All(e) Weißenborns & Wittenborns worldwide / weltweit / wereldwijd

The story behind this project. How to navigate this webpage. Who we are.
Die Geschichte hinter dieses Projekt. Wie diese Webseite zu navigieren. Wer wir sind.
Het verhaal achter dit projekt. Hoe te navigeren op deze webpagina. Wie wij zijn.

Ways the name is written / Schreibweisen des Names / Schrijfwijzen van de naam

  • W_n : Weiseborn
  • Ws_en : Weissborn
  • Ws_n : Weisseborn
  • Wi : Wisenborn
  • Wa : Weisenbarn
  • Wu : Weisenburn
  • Wiu : Wisenburn
  • Wu_en : Weisburn
  • Wj : Weijsenborn
  • Wjs : Weijssenborn
  • Wt : Wittenborn

Used symbols / Gebrauchte Symbole / Gebruikte symbolen


* : birth / Geburt / geboorte
~ : baptism / Taufe / doop
o : marital bans / Aufgebot / ondertrouw
x : marriage / Ehe / huwelijk
= : divorce / Ehescheidung / echtscheiding
+ : death / Tod / overlijden
. : burial / Beerdigung / begraven

D : baptist / baptist / doopsgezind
E : evangelical / evangelisch / evangelisch
H : reformed / reformiert / hervormd
K : catholic / katholisch / katholiek
[ ] : date in the weekly newspaper / Datum in der Wochenzeitung / datum in de weekkrant
£ : marital conditions / Ehebedingungen / huwelijkse voorwaarden
$ : tax on marriage / Hochzeitsteuer / impost op trouwen
# : tax on burial / Beerdigungsteuer / impost op begraven

Abbreviations for the States / Abkürzungen Vereinten Staaten / Afkortingen Verenigde Staten

  • IL : Illinois
  • IN : Indiana
  • KS : Kansas
  • LA : Louisiana
  • MD : Maryland
  • MA : Massachussets
  • MI : Michigan
  • MN : Minnesota
  • MO : Missouri
  • NC : North Carolina
  • NE : Nebraska
  • NH : New Hampshire
  • NJ : New Jersey
  • OH : Ohio
  • OR : Oregon
  • PA : Pennsylvania
  • RI : Rhode Island
  • VA : Virginia
  • WA : Washington
  • WV : West Virginia
  • WI : Wisconsin

unfounded estimate
ungegründete Schätzung
ongegronde schatting

The Bundesländer and the villages Weißenborn and Wittenborn
_________
_____________
Hesse-Kassel
Hesse-Darmstadt
________
_________________
_________
____
___________
___________
Süd-Niedersachsen
Nord-Niedersachsen
______
______
_________
_______
1. Weißenborn bei Ottrau
2. Hof Weißenborn bei Friedewald
3. Weißenborn bei Sontra
4. Weißenborn bei Eschwege
5. Ruine Wetenborn
6. Weißenborn bei Gleichen
7. Weißenborn-Lüderode
8. Weißenborn bei Bad Klosterlausnitz
9. Weißenborn bei Droyßig
10. Weißenborn bei Bröckau
11. Weißenborn bei Zwickau
12. Weißenborn im Erzgebirge
13. Wittenborn
14. Wittenborn unter Galenbeck
Weißenborns & Wittenborns in 1618, the start of the 30 Years' War
1. Joachim Klein Mangelsdorf 1672
2. Ludeke Holtensen 1585
3. Henrich Eldagsen 1585
4. Peter Ellrich 1556
5. Georg Kelbra 1616
6. Christoph Kleinkorbetha 1658
7. Kleinhans Abterode 1642
8. Jonas Mühlhausen 1574
9. Friedrich Weißenborn 1631
10. Hans Aue 1620
11. Hans Weidelbach 1622
12. Johannes Mosheim 1685
13. Georg Sättelstädt 1659
14. Valentin Andisleben 1644
15. Andreas Mihla 1632
16. Peter Sieglitz 1644
17. Martin Zeitz 1575
18. Andreas Nentershausen 1658
19. Martin Dobersdorf 1627
20. Martin Dornburg 1678
21. Georg Neustädt 1622
22. Georg Eisenach 1610
23. Kaspar Teutleben 1622
24. Valentin Waltershausen 1535
25. Claus Gospiteroda 1635
26. Johann Georgenthal 1651
27. Hans Reichelsheim 1646
28. Stoffel Schorndorf 1611
🔴 1
🔴 2,3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25,26
🔴 27
🔴 28


Families in Thüringen


Sollstedt
Roßla
Holzthaleben
Mühlhausen
Großmonra
Langensalza
Eisenach
Gotha
Erfurt
Weimar
Camburg
Gera
Altenburg
Rudolstadt
Meiningen


    Families in Erfurt en omgeving


    Ernst Weißenborn * ± 1910, Erfurt

    Mandy of Undine x N.N. Kilian.
  1. Ernst Wß, * ± 1910, x1 Martha Weißenborn, x2 N.N., 2 kinderen.
  2. Gerhard Wß, * Erfurt 1935, in "Erfurter Bläserkreis" in 2008, + Erfurt, x1 Betti Apel, x2 N.N., 4 kinderen (heritage: Hendryk Weißenborn en Wolfram Münch).
  3. Hendryk Wß, * ± 1990, N.N..
  4. Jörg Wß, * ± 1965, N.N. Polyga, 2 kinderen.
  5. Mandy Wß, * ± 1968.
  6. N.N. Wß, * ± 1992.
  7. Petra Wß, * ± 1975, x N.N. Schrecke, 1 kind.
  8. Undine Wß, * ± 1970, winkel "BB-Weddings" in de Yorckstraße 2, Potsdam in 2016.
  9. N.N. Wß, * ± 1938.


  10. Catarina Ws, * Erfurt 1502, + 1572, x Johann Seelfisch, * 1497, + 1565, zoon Samuel der Aeltere, * Erfurt 10-11-1529, burgemeester van Wittenberg, "Veleger" en boekhandelaar, + Wittenberg 8-1-1615.

  11. Jonas Ws, * ± 1600, x Erfurt (St Andreas) ?-4-1624 Anna Schmiden.

  12. Georg Ernst Ws, * ± 1644, "Juris Practic" in Erfurt, + Erfurt < 1694.

  13. Martha Ws, * ± 1675, + Erfurt 12-8-1713, x Erfurt 21-3-1698 Johann Theodor von Soden, * Erfurt 25-11-1669, kapitein en rechter in Gleidingen (van Gebea, Mechlenburg?), + Erfurt 3-1-1721.

  14. C. Wß, * ± 1840, "Gastwirt" in Erfurt, patent op kegelbanen met terugloop voor de ballen op 30-4-1875.

  15. Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Olbesstedt (?) 3-11-1844, landarbeider, in Erfurt op 11-8-1884.

  16. Marie Wß, * Erfurt 1861, x August Hermann Wagner, * 1855, dochter Eliese en nog 4 kinderen (heritage: Siegels Klaus en Jörg Lohfink).

  17. Paul Cesar Ludwig Ws, * Erfurt ± 1885.

  18. Lorenz Wß, * ± 1885 (geen onderbouwing), handarbeider, in Judenschule 51, Erfurt in 1920-1924.

  19. Edmund Wß, * ± 1885 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Langegasse 73, Erfurt in 1924.

  20. Otto Wß, * ± 1885, gepensioneerde, in Moritzwallstraße 13, Erfurt in 1950.

  21. Richard Wß, * ± 1890, "Rentner", in Lindenweg 10, Erfurt in 1950.

  22. N.N. Wß, * ± 1895, x Hilde Wagner, * Lauenstein 7-2-1899, in Erfurt op 12-4-1929.

  23. Georg Wß, * ± 1900, "Schneider", in Nordstraße 4II, Erfurt in 1924 en 1930.

  24. N.N. Ws, * ± 1908, x Dore Jansen, * Kerspleben 14-12-1910, + Erfurt 21-9-1939.

  25. Kurt Karl Lorenz Wß, * Erfurt 14-6-1909, arbeider, "Silberputzer".

  26. Arno Wß, * Erfurt 5-2-1916, "Zeichner", in Eisenach op 14-11-1933.

  27. Amalie Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), tolk, in Geibelstraße 39, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  28. Anna Wß, * ± 1921 (zonder onderbouwing), huisvrouw, in Jenaer Straße 1, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  29. Anna Wß, * ± 1922 (zonder onderbouwing), weduwe, in Albrechtstraße 24, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  30. Edith Ws, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), weduwe, in Auenstraße 13, Erfurt in 1948.

  31. Elisa Ws, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), in Metzer Straße 24, Erfurt in 1948.

  32. Elsa Ws, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), "Renterin", weduwe, in Ludwigstraße 4a, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  33. Emma Wß, * ± 1921 (zonder onderbouwing), "Hausfrau" in Bebelstraße 64, Erfurt in 1948, "Fürsorge-Empfängerin", in Fritz-Büchner-Straße 26 in 1950.

  34. Erich Wß, * ± 1922 (zonder onderbouwing), "Maler", in Kholgrube 21, Erfurt in 1948.

  35. Ernst Wß, * ± 1922 (zonder onderbouwing), "Schriftsteller", , in Preßburger Straße 65, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  36. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), "Graphische Vertreter", in Augustinerstraße 2, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  37. Fritz Ws, * ± 1921 (zonder onderbouwing), levensmiddelen-, fruit- en groente-handelaar, in Löberstraße 22/23, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  38. Irmgard Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), bankbeamte, in Rembrandtstraße 35, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  39. Jakob Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), monteur, in Preßburger Straße 108, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  40. Kurt Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", "Abt.-Leiter", in Adalbertstraße 23, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  41. Kurt Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), Revisionsassisten, in Uhlandstraße 14, Erfurt in 1948.

  42. Lina Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), weduwe, in Rembrandtstraße 4, Erfurt in 1948.

  43. Maja Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), "Straßenbahnschaffnerin", in Salinenstraße 6, Erfurt in 1950.

  44. Margarete Wß, * ± 1921 (zonder onderbouwing), in Lindenweg 10, Erfurt in 1948.

  45. Marie Wß, * ± 1921 (zonder onderbouwing), in Grolmannstraße 1a, Erfurt in 1950.

  46. Max Wß, * ± 1922 (zonder onderbouwing), meester-schoenmaker, in Auenstraße 59, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  47. Minna W, * ± 1923 (zonder onderbouwing), weduwe, huisvrouw, in Pestalozzistraße 7, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  48. Reinhold Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), "Schaufensterdekorateur", in Schmidtstedtler Straße 27, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  49. Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), arbeider, in Marktstraße 23-25, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  50. Gerhard Ws, * ± 1938 (zonder onderbouwing), in Oschatzer Weg 62, Erfurt in 2017.

  51. Gislinde Wß, * ± ?-7-1939, in Erfurt in juli 2014, "Vertreter" Wahlbezirk 5 (Berliner Platz 1) in 2016.

  52. Enrico Wß, * ± 1972, in POS "Otto-Grotewohl", Erfurt in 1979-1989.

  53. Bert Ws, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Johannesvorstadt, Erfurt in 2014.

  54. Frank Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Moskauer Platz, Erfurt in 2014, x Regine N.N..

  55. Franziska Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Sekretariat, Universität Erfurt in 2017, x N.N. Rosenstiel.

  56. Luise Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Daberstadt, Erfurt in 2014.

  57. Simone Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Krämpfervorstadt, Erfurt in 2014.

  58. Thomas Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Kerspleben, Erfurt in 2014.

  59. Christoph Wß, * ± 1981, leerling aan het Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium in Erfurt in 1994-1998.

  60. Sören Wß, * ± 1983, leerling aan het Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium in Erfurt in 1996-2000.

  61. Stephanie Wß, * ± 1984, leerlinge aan het Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium in Erfurt in 1996-2000.

  62. Sandra Wß, * Erfurt ± 1990, in Gispersleben in 2014.

  63. Hannelore Ws, * 19??, + Erfurt, x Horst Heße, 1 kind (heritage: Björn Heße).

  64. Jan Wß, * Erfurt ± 1995, in Erfurt in 2017.
  65. Ines Wß, * ± 1995.

  66. Silvio Wß, * Erfurt ± 1996 (zonder onderbouwing).

  67. Mario Wß, * Erfurt ± 1997 (zonder onderbouwing).

  68. Jens Wß, * Erfurt ± 1998 (zonder onderbouwing).


  69. Valentin Weissenborn * ± 1615, Andisleben

  70. Barbara Elisabeth Ws, ~ Andisleben 13-7-1672, + Andisleben 17-7-1672.
  71. Henrich Michael Ws, ~ Andisleben 1-6-1686.
  72. Henrich Michael Ws, ~ Andisleben 28-6-1689.
  73. Johannes Michael Ws, * Andisleben 1684 (~ 26-12).
  74. Johann Valentin Ws, * 21-9-1644 (of 1634, volgens Angelika Ende), + Andisleben ?-9-1727 (. 21-9), x1 Walschleben 23-11-1668 Catharina Biereigen, . Andisleben, x2 Walschleben 3-11-1673 Elisabeth Kalmringen, * ± 1650.
  75. Michael Ws, * Andisleben ± 1644, + Andisleben < 10-11-1690, x1 Andisleben 7-11-1670 Anna Margaretha Heyer, * Erfurt 1649, + Andisleben 30-12-1680, x2 Andisleben 3-2-1684 Barbara Christina Taubenrauch, * Kleinvargula 1669.
  76. Michael Heinrich Ws, * 1671, x Walschleben 29-10-1694 Martha Schmücken, * ± 1650 (zij x1 Hans Christoph Herbsleb).
  77. Regina Ws, * Andisleben 1673 (~ 7-12), x Andisleben 11-2-1692 Bernhard Michael Rothschuh, ~ Andisleben 6-10-1661.
  78. Valentin Ws, ~ Andisleben ± 1615, x ± 1643 N.N..
  79. Valentinus Ws, * Andisleben 1679 (~ 29-10).

  80. Catharina Clara Wß, * Walschleben 1686 (~ 12-12).
  81. Johann Valentin Wß, E, * ± 1660, x Walschleben 2-6-1684 Sybilla Bendeleben.

  82. Catharina Sabina Wß, * Walschleben 1724 (~ 25-6), + Walschleben 1725 (. 1-6).
  83. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * 1670, "Corporal under den Guard zu Gotha" in 1721, x N.N..
  84. Johann Michael Wß, * Walschleben ± 1695, "Guard-Reuter in Gotha" in 1726, x N.N..
  85. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * Walschleben 1721 (~ 11-12).
  86. Maria Catharina Wß, * Walschleben 1726 (~ 18-3), + Walschleben 1730 (. 16-4, "ältestes Töchterlein").

  87. Hans Valentin Wß, * 1677, + Walschleben 1738 (. 9-4, oud 61 jaar), x Eva Elisabeth N.N., * 1689, + Walschleben 1738 (. 24-3, oud 49 jaar).
  88. Johann Fridericus Wß, * Walschleben 1709 (~ 5-7).
  89. Johann Michael Wß, * Walschleben 1705, x N.N..
  90. Justus Michael Wß, * Walschleben 1731 (~ 7-1).
  91. Magdalena Sabina Wß, * Walschleben 1728 (~ 25-7), + Walschleben 30-4-1730 .
  92. Maria Catharina Wß, * Walschleben 28-7-1734.
  93. Susanna Sabina Wß, ~ Walschleben 21-7-1730, x Schallenburg bij Sömmerda 1753 Samuel Conrad Gebhardt, * Schallenburg 1726, + Schallenburg 1778.

  94. Johann Michael Wß, * Walschleben 1729 (~ 7-1, pathe: Johann Michael Weißenborn uit Andisleben), + Walschleben 3-10-1731 (jongste zoon).
  95. Valentin Wß, * ± 1700, x N.N..

  96. Susanna Christina Wß, * 16??, in Walschleben, + 1705.
  97. Martha Christina Wß, * 17??, in Walschleben, + 1714.
  98. Johann Christoph Wß, * 1741, in Walschleben.
  99. Johannes Casparus Wß, * 1747, in Walschleben.
  100. Heinrich Christoph Wß, * 1748, in Walschleben.

  101. Johann Lorentz Weisenborn * 1721, Marbach

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1704, auf Film in Erfurt.
  102. Adrienne Marie W, * 18-3-1975, in La Conner, WA op 1-7-1996, Phoenix, AZ op 1-3-1998 en Missoula, Montana op 2-2-2007, x1 Timothy L Peterson, x2 N.N. Kevin Allan Clarke.
  103. Agnes Wß, * Magdeburg 19-1-1882.
  104. Alan Lee W, * 12-6-1947, eigenaar "Medical Device Forum", in Portland, OR op 15-11-2007, x1 Greene, OH 18-12-1967 Mary Frances Wright, * 1948, =1 Miami-Dade, FL 9-8-1972, x2 Miami-Dade, FL 9-8-1975 Connie Jo Steele, * FL 25-8-1952, in Hialeah, FL op 1-10-1992 en Venus, FL op 1-1-2000, =2 Miami-Dade, FL 18-8-1988, x3 Miami-Dade FL 17-2-1995 Eleanor Dulce I Muccio, * Brooklyn 3-12-1947, in South Miami, FL op 1-12-2004.
  105. Albert W, * Waupaca WI 24-1-1880, arbeider, + Grand Rapids, Wood WI 5-6-1902 (mogelijk doodgeschoten door eigen vrouw), x Alice B Wells, * WI 1878, in Grand Rapids, Wood WI in 1905.
  106. Albin Ws, * St Louis 18-5-1875, in Erfurt op 31-10-1876.
  107. Amy Laurel W, * 14-6-1965, in Geneva, IL op 5-12-2008, x Brian J Wilson, * 1963.
  108. Anna Wß, * Magdeburg 22-6-1878.
  109. Anna Belle Clara W, * MN ?-7-1895, in Minneapolis, Hennepin MN in 1900 en Portland, Multnomah OR in 1910, + 21-11-1971 (. Valley View cemetery, Marion OR), x1 Portland, OR 3-10-1917 Delmar Eddy, * Hoskins, Benton OR 10-8-1893, + Clackamas OR 12-11-1984 (. Aurora Community Cemetery), =1 < 1928, x2 Benton, Portland OR 3-10-1946 George Bush.
  110. Anna Sabina W, * Marbach 1746 (~ 2-1).
  111. August Hermann Ws, * Marbach 22-4-1872 (~ 19-5), schoenmaker, in Erfurt op 14-1-1916, x Berlijn (XIII) 16-10-1899 Franziska Ottilie Bertha Prillwitz, * Pyritz 26-11-1876.
  112. Augusta Dorothea W, * Marbach 28-6-1839, boerin, geimmigreerd New York, NY op 14-5-1852 op de "Gondar" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, in Huntington Beach, CA in 1910, + CA 22-4-1919, x ± 1864 William Walter Sell, * OH ?-1-1841, in Huntington Beach, CA in 1910 en Los Angeles, CA in 1920, + Los Angeles, CA 8-5-1925 (x2 Los Angeles, CA 24-10-1922 Maria Lang, * 1849).
  113. Auguste Katharine Wß, * Erfurt 30-9-1858 (~ Barfüßer 10-10), x Erfurt 21-9-1876 Conrad Wand.
  114. Barbra Dorothea Christina W, Marbach 16-12-1831, + Marbach 1836.
  115. Berta Frieda Wß, * Magdeburg 22-5-1893, + Magdeburg (Altstadt) 18-10-1940, x Walter Ernst Tönniger, "Kaufmann".
  116. Bobbi Lynn W, * Vancouver, WA 6-4-1980, in Vancouver, WA op 1-6-2001 en in Battle Ground, WA in 2014.
  117. Carl Gustav Wß, * Magdeburg ?-9-1891, + Magdeburg 18-5-1892.
  118. Carol Jean W, * Vancouver, WA 23-12-1948, ging naar Battle Ground High School, x1 Clark, WA 29-12-1967 Kenneth Eugene Coats, * 19-4-1948, in Battle Ground, WA op 31-12-1996, = 2001.
  119. Caroline L W, * WI 18-5-1858, in Waupaca in 1860 en Oshkosh, WI in 1900, + Los Angeles, CA 17-7-1913, x Dubuque, IA 13-10-1876 George Williams Smith, * Oshkosh, Winnebago WI ?-3-1852, in Oshkosh, WI in 1900, + Los Angeles, CA 12-2-1915.
  120. Catharine W, * ± 1968.
  121. Catharina Margaretha W, ~ Marbach 4-10-1796.
  122. Catharina Maria W, * Marbach 1763 (~ 22-9).
  123. Catharina Maria W, ~ Marbach 31-12-1793.
  124. Cathrine Ernestine W, * Marbach 21-8-1835, + Marbach 27-8-1835.
  125. Charles W, * Waupaca City, WI 3-8-1873, spoorwegarbeider, in Fresno, CA in 1900 (vader * Duitsland, moeder * Ohio), Baltimore, MD in 1917-1918 (oproep WWI) en 1920 en 1930, + < 1940, x Isabelle N.N., * MD ?-10-1868, in Baltimore, MD in 1917-1918, 1920 en 1940 (zij x1 1893 Oscar Stallwitz/Sattwitz, zoons John * MD 31-7-1895 en Charles * 1901).
  126. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1886, "Hand...flin", in Magdeburg in 1937.
  127. Cheryl L W, * 1-7-1949, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-7-2008, x Clark WA 3-10-1970 Paul J Lehner, * 2-4-1949, in Battle Ground, WA op 10-1-2009.
  128. Christopher Jay W, * 29-5-1969, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-7-2008 en Vancouver, WA in 2014, x1 Tracy Shawn N.N., * 25-7-1968, in Battle Ground, WA op 15-1-2003 en 2014, x2 Julie Anne Roberts, * 27-6-1969, in Vancouver, WA op 17-11-2007, =.
  129. Coleman W, * Vancouver, WA ± 1994 (zoon van Julie Anne), in Vancouver, WA in 2018, relatie met Gabrielle Oliver, * Brownston Charter Township, MI 6-8- ± 1994, in Vancouver, WA in 2018.
  130. Constance Mary W, * CA 3-6-1917, in El Monte, Los Angeles CA in 1940, + Duarte, Los Angeles CA 22-8-1976 (. Covina, Los Angeles, CA), x1 1936 Carl Fickeworth/Fickewirth, * CA 22-11-1892, in Rowland, Los Angeles CA in 1900, Puente, Los Angeles CA in 1910, Turlock, Stanislaus CA in 1920, El Monte, Los Angeles CA in 1940 en Puente, CA in 1942, + Elk Grove, Sacramento CA 14-2-1950, x2 Daniel Lee Owen, * Beaver, Oklahoma 18-9-1912, + Los Angeles, CA 5-11-2004.
  131. Dennelle Nicole W, * 17-6-1981, in Portland, OR op 1-4-1997, Tigard, OR op 8-11-2004 en Gilbert, AZ in 2014, x Troy Mathis, * Miltipas, CA.
  132. Dennis Ray W, * Hockinson 11-11-1953, in Portland, OR op 10-1-2009 en 2014, x1 Jacque Lyne Hess, * 12-7-1961, in Albany, OR op 1-11-1991 en op 13-7-2001 en Portland, OR in 2014, x2 8-11-1995 Vicki Ann Vennessa Carpenter/Leach/Bowden, * 8-1-1957, in Hillsboro, OR op 29-10-2007 en Palm Coast, FL in 2014.
  133. Dorothea Elizabeth W, * Marbach 1755, + Marbach 1770.
  134. Dorothea Sabina W, ~ Marbach 19-4-1794.
  135. Dorothy S W, * Waupaca, WI 13-6-1922, in Marinette, WI in 1930 en 1940, + Marinette, WI 21-2-2018, x Marinette, WI 14-5-1945 Leonard G Zoellner, * Marinette 18-7-1918, + Marinette 28-3-2010.
  136. Elizabeth Magdalena W, ~ Marbach 10-12-1752.
  137. Ella Wß, * Magdeburg ?-11-1897, + Magdeburg (Altstadt) 23-12-1897.
  138. Emilia Juliana W, * Marbach 24-1-1864, + Marbach 4-6-1872.
  139. Emma W, * Waupaca WI 22-8-1869, + Waupaca WI 15-2-1873.
  140. Emma G W, * 2011.
  141. Emma Sofie Wß, * Nemitz bei Stettin 8-6-1877, x Stettin (I) 28-10-1901 Julius Friedrich Max Krüger, * Berlijn 29-11-1878, arbeider.
  142. Eric J W, * 18-8-1949, in Beaverton, OR op 1-7-2005, in 2014 en 2016, x Rebecca Susan Maris, * 4-1-1951, in Portland, OR op 31-12-1996 en Beaverton, OR in 2014, =.
  143. Ernst Edward W, * Marbach 25-11-1834, + Marbach 1841.
  144. Ernst Ludwig W, * Marbach 3-5-1826, x Marbach 1854 N.N..
  145. Ethne Anita W, * Los Angeles, CA 26-7-1924, + Corvallis, Benton OR 22-11-2003, x Benton OR 28-6-1947 Kenneth Ellwood Campbell, * OR 18-2-1917, Corvallis, Benton OR 15-7-1998.
  146. Evan W, * Bexar, TX 22-11-1991, geadopteerde zoon, x Crystal N.N., in Aloha, OR op 22-11-2017.
  147. Evin Paul W, * 1992.
  148. Frances H W, * MN 1901, in Minneapolis, MN in 1920 en 1930, x Seattle, WA 13-3-1947 Perry Allen.
  149. Frances M W, * Waupaca, WI 8-2-1862, + Waupaca, WI 3-9-1862.
  150. Frances M W, * WI 1923, in Burlington, WI in 1940.
  151. Frank Lee W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 26-2-1925, in Webster, FL op 29-10-2009 en Bend, OR in 2014, + Portland, OR 12-1-2015, x1 Edith Eleanor May, * 27-3-1924, + 2-2-2016, x2 Bonnie Jean Lynde, * 23-8-1942, in Pacific Groove, CA op 13-11-2000 en Bend, OR op 1-1-2004, + Pebble Beach, CA 15-11-2015.
  152. Frank William W, * Waupaca City, WI 18-7-1877, + Waupaca City, WI 16-10-1945, x Waupaca City, WI 19-12-1898 Adelena/Adeline/Adelene Lena W Hübner, * Hatten, Bloomfield WI 1873, + Waupaca City, WI 13-7-1965 (. Lakeside Memorial Park).
  153. Friederike Georgina W, * Marbach 14-6-1828, x Marbach 1852 N.N..
  154. Friederike Rosalie W, * Marbach 9-5-1847.
  155. Friedrich Anton W, * Marbach 18-10-1824, + Marbach 25-5-1850 (. 27-5).
  156. Friedrich August Ludwig W, * Marbach 11-4-1833, + Marbach 28-3-1834 (. 31-5).
  157. Gertrude Genevieve W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 10-4-1909, + Los Angeles, CA 27-11-1963, x Los Angeles, CA 1-4-1961 (als Geneviev G Walton) Lloyd Amderson Caudill, * Helena, Lewis and Clark Montana 28-6-1926, + Yellowstone, Montana 28-3-1969 (. Mountview Cemetery, Billings).
  158. Georg Heinrich W, * Marbach 3-7-1825, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 op de "Gondor" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, x Marbach 7-8-1851 Johanne Maria Friederieke Rudolf, * 1827.
  159. George W, * 1875, + St Paul, Ramsey MN 25-3-1906, x Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 1-7-1901 Hilda C Neuman, * MN 1880, + Hennepin, MN 23-6-1925 als Hilda C Mcilguham.
  160. George Alan W, * Portland, OR 23-10-1938, in Memphis, Tennessee op 18-7-2001 en Amboy, WA in 2017, x1 1966 Carole Ann Christal, * 1940, + 14-6-2004, =1, x2 1970 Geneva Jo-Anne Downing, * WA 5-11-1935, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-1-1997 en Amboy, WA op 1-10-2007 en in 2014, + 30-12-2015.
  161. George Marie W, * Marbach 9-12-1827, x 11-5-1851 Christof Joseph Doring.
  162. Gertrud Bertha Elisabeth Ws, * Stettin (III) 21-9-1902.
  163. Goswin Ubinus/Albin/Alvin/Alwin Ws, * Marbach 1-4-1852, geimmigreerd New York, NY 24-5-1869 op de "Hansa" vanuit Bremen, in Erfurt op 31-10-1876, x Tazewell IL 17-1-1871 Maria Birkenbusch, * Battenberg 16-4-1852, geimmigreerd New York, NY 3-8-1866, in Erfurt op 31-10-1876.
  164. Hailey Grace W, * Clark WA 23-2-2008.
  165. Hannah W, * Battle Ground, WA 14-4-1993, in Vancouver, WA in 2014.
  166. Hebener William W, * Waupaca, WI 16-3-1899, + Waupaca City, WI 2-3-1903.
  167. Heinrich August W, * Marbach 15-1-1804 (~ 17-1), + Marbach ?-9-1804 (. 19-9).
  168. Heinrich Christian W, * Marbach ± 1825, "Landwirt", x1 Marbach 10-11-1861 N.N., x2 Marbach 15-9-1872 Louise Schwangen.
  169. Heinrich Hugo Richard W, * Marbach 4-12-1878.
  170. Helena W, * Waupaca City, WI 18-4-1865, + Sheridan, Waupaca WI 1-8-1913, x 18-11-1882 Hans Olfson, * Sheridan WI 29-7-1857, + 30-3-1925.
  171. Henry G W, * WI ?-1-1868, + Portland, Multnomah OR 19-4-1937, x1 St Croix, WI 16-8-1894 Jennie Steen, * Noorwegen 1867, + Portland, Multnomah OR 7-3-1933, x2 Nora E Hansen, * Waupaca, WI ?-11-1871, + Multnomah, OR 29-7-1953.
  172. Henry William W, * Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 18-11-1897, + Multnomah, OR 1-5-1959, x Clare Marie Campeau, * Aurora, OR 27-12-1907, "teacher", + Clackamas, OR 2-11-2000 (. Willamette National Cemetery).
  173. Hermine Anna W, * Marbach 25-11-1873.
  174. Holly Rae W, * Astoria, OR 28-11-1980, in Vancouver, WA on 1-1-2000 en 1-5-2006 en Washougal, WA in 2014, x1 Clark WA 28-7-2001 Jacob R Palen, =1 5-4-2006, x2 Cowlitz WA 4-8-2007 Aaron Jason Baker, * 26-2-1982.
  175. Irving Ferdinand W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 8-11-1912, + Ilwaco/Long Beach, Pacific County WA 30-5-2006, x 30-11-1935 Virginia Mae Dunann, * Portland, Multnomah OR 30-8-1916, + Ilwaco, Pacific County WA 13-7-2006.
  176. Jack Lee W, * WA 4-3-1943, automonteur en spuiter, + Battle Ground, Clark WA (ook Multnomah, OR) 30-10-1991 (. Lewisville Cemetery), x1 Clark WA 14-7-1962 Donna Hutchinson, * 1944, =1, x2 Clark WA 1-5-1981 Janice Darlene Underwood, * 19-8-1948, in Vancouver, WA op 1-12-1999 (x Washoe, Nevada 14-9-1997 Leonard Don Olmsted).
  177. Jacob Lorentz Wilhelm W, * Marbach 25-10-1820, + Erfurt 23-5-1893.
  178. James W, * WI ± 1930, + > 21-2-2018, x Marge N.N., + < 21-2-2018.
  179. Janelle V W, * 29-4-1985, in Battle Ground, WA op 15-11-2007, Fife, WA op 1-7-2008, Portland, OR in 2013 en Battleground, WA in 2014, x 8-6-2018 N.N. Colasurdo.
  180. Jenny Mae W, * Bozeman, Montana 26-11-1984.
  181. Jeremy Micha W, * Battle Ground, WA 5-5-1978, in Battle Ground, WA op 25-2-2004.
  182. Jerome Ray W, * 14-9-1976, geadopteerde zoon, in Lake Oswego, OR op 15-11-2001 en Portland, OR in 2006 en 2014.
  183. Jody Edward W, * 13-8-1972, in Vancouver, WA op 15-11-2007 en in Camas, WA in 2014, x Sarah J Davidson, * 1982, in Vancouver, WA in 2014.
  184. Johann August W, * Marbach 25-9-1826 (~ 1-10), landarbeider, in Erfurt op 2-7-1873, + Erfurt 4-11-1888, x Erfurt 7-7-1850 Elisabeth Wilhelmine Frickmann, * 1830.
  185. Johann Friedrich W, * Marbach 28-3-1753, + Marbach 28-4-1822, x Anna Maria Weissmantel, * Gispersleben, Erfurt 28-11-1764, + Marbach 22-11-1829 (heritage: Michael Fitzgerald).
  186. Johann Georg alias Georg J von W, * Marbach 17-3-1802, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 op de "Gondor" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, + Winona, MN 4-12-1882, x1 Helena N.N., x2 Alach 9-1-1825 Anna Maria Magdalene Deckert, * Kobstedt 1802, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 op de "Gondor" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852, + 1852, x3 Manitowoc, WI 23-12-1857 Magdalene/Maria Chr Fulbrecht, * Duitsland 1803.
  187. Johann Jeremias W, ~ Marbach ?-1-1789, + Marbach 11-11-1855, x N.N..
  188. Johann Kaspar W, ~ Marbach 13-10-1785, + Marbach 17-9-1854, x Elisabetha Magdalena Seeberg.
  189. Johann Lorentz W, * ?-7-1721, + Marbach 1763 (. 27-1, oud 41 jaar, 6 maanden en 3 weken), x Martha Catharina Braun, ~ Marbach 7-6-1726 (of 7-1?), + Marbach 21-11-1798.
  190. Johann Martin Heinrich W, ~ Marbach 3-11-1790, + Marbach 1791 (. 25-5).
  191. Johann Samuel W, ~ Marbach 4-10-1790, + Marbach 11-10-1854 (. 13-10), x Christine Marie N.N..
  192. Johann Wilhelm W, ~ Marbach 2-3-1748, + Marbach 29-10-1819, x N.N..
  193. Johann Wilhelm W, * Marbach ± 1829, x Marbach 27-9-1846 N.N., + > 1851.
  194. Johannes Oskar Albert Wß, baptist, * Stettin 28-11-1889, "Dreher", in Reinitzer Straße 15 IB, Stettin in 1935, x Stettin (II) Elise Berta Helena Marohn, E, * Stettin 26-2-1886, naaister.
  195. Joshua S W, * Battle Ground, WA 1981 (1-9-1973 ?), in Battle Ground, WA in op 1-5-2003 en in 2014, x 26-6-2004 Nicole A Deschamps, * Battle Ground, WA 1981, in Battle Ground, WA in 2014 en 2018.
  196. Julia Kim W, * Vancouver, WA 12-7-1955, in Ridgefield, WA in 2014, x 1979 Curtis Alan Scott, * MI 5-2-1944.
  197. Justin A W, * Clark WA 25-3-1982, x Clark WA 1-7-2006 Heather Leeann Standley, * Lassen, CA 5-4-1986.
  198. Karl August Wß, * Erfurt 3-9-1852 (~ Barfüßer 12-9), "Cigarrenmeister", "Cigarrenmacher", x Magdeburg 17-9-1877 Anna Auguste Therese Schultze, * Magdeburg 16-10-1857, + Magdeburg (Altstadt) 13-6-1937.
  199. Karl Emil W, * Marbach 26-12-1862, boer, in Erfurt op 23-2-1916.
  200. Karoline W, * Marbach 1-11-1833, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852, in WI in 1854-1872, in Big Stone, South Dakota in 1900, x Two Rivers, WI 4-2-1853 Frederick William Reisland, * Pruisen ?-8-1824, geimmigreerd 1841, + Duluth, St Louis MN 22-5-1908.
  201. Karoline Dorothea W, * Marbach 4-3-1866, x Marbach 1899 N.N..
  202. Käthe Rosa Elsa Ws, * Stettin (II) 4-8-1904.
  203. Keaton Scott W, * ± 1986, x Troutdale, OR 25-6-2016 Maisie McParland.
  204. Kelsey W, * 1-6-2006.
  205. Kurt Wß, * Magdeburg 10-2-1896.
  206. Leonard Winfield W, * Waupaca City, WI 15-2-1882, + Portland, Multnomah OR 23-6-1957, x1 Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 14-4-1902 Sophia C Niva, * MI 1883, + Portland, Multnomah OR 8-4-1911 (. Lake View Cemetery, Calumet, MI 19-4-1911), x2 Calumet, MI 22-9-1911 Lydia Romberg, * Calumet, Houghton MI 6-6-1893, + Portland, Multnomah OR 23-3-1970.
  207. Leonard Winfield W, * Butte, Silver Bow Montana 12-12-1905, + Washington, OR 22-9-1963 (. Mount Calvary Cemetery, Portland, Multnomah OR), x1 Lillian H N.N., * Washington, OR 1904, in Portland, Multnomah OR in 1930 en 1940, x2 Bernadine C Epperly, * South Dakota 1903, + Multnomah, OR 22-6-1959 (x1 William M Epperly, * CA 1899).
  208. Leonard Winfield W, * Korea 18-7-1987, zoon Niko Ray uit relatie met Chantal Treviso.
  209. Lina/Lena Henriette W, * Marbach 9-11-1843, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 en 10-5-1867 op de "Albert", vanuit Hamburg met bestemming New York, in Hillsdale, Winona MN in 1895, + Winona, Winona MN ?-2-1917, x Winona, Winona MN 10-10-1868 Heinrich/Henry Meilicke Pruisen 1838, in Winona, MN in 1885.
  210. Louisa M W, * WI 1859, in Waupaca in 1860 + WI 1930, x 1883 Herman A Schmidt, * Duitsland 1857, geimmigreerd 1865, + > 1940, kind * Oshkosh, Winnebago WI 27-4-1886.
  211. Louisa Maria W, * Marbach 24-5-1837, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852, + Los Angeles CA 17-7-1907, x Two Rivers, WI 4-10-1856 Christian Friedrich Grover, * Duitsland 1830, werker in emmer-fabriek, in Two Rivers, WI in 1880, + 1886, zoon Samuel F, x Marathon, WI 1-10-1902.
  212. Lydia Emma Agnes Wß, * Nemitz bei Stettin 19-3-1885, x Nemitz (Stettin (III)) 11-4-1914 Oskar Franz Thews, * Kekorischken Kreis Wehlau 5-5-1885, arbeider.
  213. Lynn Ann W, * Los Angeles, CA 15-7-1952, in Charlottesville, VA op 1-10-1998 en in 2016, x Michael Appleby, in Charlottesville, VA op 4-8-2005 en in 2016.
  214. Madison W, * 2004.
  215. Margaret Jeanne W, * Los Angeles, CA 29-9-1926, x1 Benton, OR 1945 Oldric James Neuman, =1 Santa Cruz, CA ?-5-1968, x2 Roy Carpenter.
  216. Marie Ida Wß, * Magdeburg 1-9-1879, "Weißnäherin", x Magdeburg (Altstadt) 28-1--1903 Hinrich Spets, * Osten Kreis Neuhaus 29-12-1869, "Bandagist".
  217. Marie Katharine Wß, * Erfurt 31-1-1884.
  218. Marie Klementine Wß, * Nemitz bei Stettin 24-12-1878, in Hauptstraße 77, Aßlar in 1952, + Aßlar 10-8-1952, x Stettin (II) 25-7-1908 Albert Otto Hermann Fennert, * Stettin 5-2-1879, "Tischler", in Stettin.
  219. Marla Anne W, * 5-8-1969, in Camas, WA op 1-9-1998 en New York, NY op 2-11-2004 en in 2014, x Todd Brinson Wyche, * 1-12-1968, in New York, NY op 15-10-2005 en in 2014.
  220. Martha E W, * Waupaca City, WI 6-7-1872, + Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 30-10-1909, x Steen S Paulson, * Noorwegen 21-1-1858, geimmigreerd 1875, + 8-11-1910 (. Lakeview Cemetery, Kenmare North Dakota).
  221. Martha Dorothea/Dorette W, * Marbach 11-12-1845, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 op de "Gondor" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, in Minneapolis, Hennepin MN in 1900 en 1910, + Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 7-11-1923, x 1866 Francis/Frank Julius Ehrendrich, * Preisenberg 13-8-1843, geimmigeerd 1845, + Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 21-12-1912.
  222. Martha Friederika W, * Marbach 1-8-1822, + Marbach 23-9-1822.
  223. Martha Pauline W, * Marbach ± 1830, x Marbach 1850 Heinrich Gottfried Theodor Herzog, dochter Friederike Christiane * Marbach 22-12-1860, x herort 1879 George Friedrich Albert Brückner * Merseburg 30-4-1855 (heritage: Pia).
  224. Martha Sophia W, * Marbach 1759 (~ 24-6).
  225. Martha Sophia W, ~ Marbach 7-3-1800.
  226. Martin Heinrich W, ~ Marbach 7-3-1792, + Marbach 23-11-1811.
  227. Mathilde Juditha W, * Marbach 12-1-1837.
  228. Mathilde Wilhelmine W, * Marbach 26-5-1866, + Marbach 6-5-1867.
  229. May Sophia E W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 3-5-1904, + Portland, Multnomah OR 3-5-1904 (. Lone Fir Pioneer Cemetery).
  230. Michael W, * Marbach 5-3-1841, + Marbach 19-12-1844.
  231. Michael Alan W, * Battle Ground, WA 11-12-1957, in Battle Ground, WA op 15-11-2007 en 10-1-2009 en in Vancouver, WA in 2014, x1 Clark, WA 17-6-1977 Valerie M Paris, * 14-9-1957, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-1-2004 en 7-8-2007 en in Vancouver, WA in 2014, =1 Clark WA 2-3-2012, x2 Clark WA 18-8-2012 Susan Kay Empting/Howard, * 1959, in Vancouver, WA in 2018.
  232. Michael Heinrich W, * Marbach 1750 (~ 18-7), + Marbach ?-1-1803 (. 16-1).
  233. Michelle Renee W, * 7-3-1968, in Vancouver, WA op 17-7-2001, x Multnomah OR 21-5-1988 Nathan Brown.
  234. Mildred Amelia W, * Waupaca City, WI 9-6-1884, + Edgemont, Fall River North Dakota 6-6-1962, x Alfred Henry Hinkley, * 3-1-1883 , + 31-12-1944.
  235. Monte W, * ± 1965.
  236. Monte William W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 21-12-1940, + La Center, Clark WA 7-3-2006, x1 Patricia Garrett, =1, x2 Patricia Louise O'Shea, * 17-11-1951, + Vancouver, Clark WA 3-5-2002.
  237. Niko Ray W, * CA 26-5-2013.
  238. Nikolaus Ferdinand W, * Marbach 6-3-1829 (~ 13-3), boer, in Marbach in 1899, x Marbach 6-4-1862 Friederike Luise Pezold, in Marbach in 1899.
  239. N.N. W, * en + Marbach 30-7-1870.
  240. N.N.(man) W, * ± 2010.
  241. N.N.(man) W, * ± 2012.
  242. N.N. W, * 2011.
  243. Olivia Jacklyn W, * 19-7-1992, in Cathmalet, WA in 2016, x New York, NY ?-3-2013 Donald James Melton, * 1989.
  244. Oskar Ws, * Erfurt 18-7-1863 (~ 16-8), + Erfurt 9-9-1864 (. Reglerskirche 11-9).
  245. Oskar Carl Wß, * Magdeburg 11-2-1881, + Magdeburg 23-3-1881.
  246. Oskar Joseph Hugo Wß, * Marbach 4-3-1854 (~ 19-3), machine-arbeider, "Kistenmacher" en "Tischler", in Nemitz bei Stettin in 1908, in Adolfstraße 40, Stettin in 1911 en Mühlenstraße 7 8. Erdg. in 1915, + Stettin 7-9-1920, x1 Marie Magdalene Bröse, x2 Emilie Marie Friederike Richter, * Friedrichdorf Kreis Randow 11-3-1862, in Mühlenstraße 7 Erdg., Stettin in 1935, + Stettin 16-6-1943.
  247. Patricia J W, * 28-6-1956, in La Center, WA op 1-12-1993 en 13-11-2000, x Kenneth J Akerill, * 1956, in La Center, WA in 2013.
  248. Paul G'sell W, * Waupaca City, WI 12-9-1887, + Corvallis, Benton OR 2-10-1958, x Los Angeles, CA 18-9-1912 Lillian Beatrice Dunagan, * Mulvane, Sumner Ks 5-5-1895 , + Benton OR 24-7-1976.
  249. Ray Edward W, * Portland, OR 11-7-1941, professor on mass media (PhD Michigan University 1968), in Lancaster, CA in 2014, x1 N.N., x2 Chin Suk Yun, * Korea 15-8-1958, in Vancouver, WA op 18-7-2001.
  250. Rebecca Marie W, * Battle Ground, WA 2-9-1965, in Vancouver, WA in 2013, x Bryan George Miller, * Vancouver, WA 14-8-1964, in La Center, WA in 2014.
  251. Robert E W, * Lambertville NJ 1961, in Lambertville NJ op 20-8-2008 en in Trenton, NJ in 2013 and Lambertville, NJ in 2016, x2 19-5-2012 Leigh Anne Butrym, * 1-9-1967, in Yardley, PA op 20-10-2006 and Lambertville, NJ in 2016.
  252. Scott Lee W, * 18-7-1963, + Battle Ground, Clark WA 31-10-1997 (vermoord door Amy Joyce Weir) (. Lewisville Cemetery), x1 Clark WA 6-10-1984 Wendy Lou Miller, * 5-12-1964, in Vancouver, WA op 1-8-1993 en in 2014, =1 Clark, WA 30-6-1989, x2 Brittany A N.N., * 19-4-1968, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-8-1993, in Portland, OR op 18-7-2001 en in Battle Ground, WA in 2014, =2 1994.
  253. Scott Ryan W, * Bexar, TX 9-9-1989, geadopteerde zoon, in West Linn, OR op 3-6-2004.
  254. Sigmund Frank W, * Manitowoc, WI 11-3-1856 (~ 1-6).
  255. Solomon W, * Marbach 1787, + Marbach 1815.
  256. Sophia Clementine W, * Marbach 27-11-1831, x Marbach 1859 N.N..
  257. Staci Marie W, * ± 1985, in Vancouver, WA op 15-11-2007 en Yacolt, WA in 2014, x Collin J Drovdahl, * 20-6-1985, in Vancouver, WA op 1-5-2005 en 1-7-2008 en Yacolt, WA op 10-1-2009.
  258. Steven E W, * Vancouver, WA 2-5-1945, + Brush Prairie, WA 17-4-1979 (. Lewisville Cemetery), x Sherrie Ann N.N., * 18-4-1948, in Vancouver, WA op 1-7-2008 en in 2014 (als Sherrie Ann Silva), (x2 Washoe, Nevada 24-7-1988 Kenneth R Anderson), =.
  259. Suzanne B W, * Waupaca, WI 9-12-1863, + Waupaca, WI 13-3-1864.
  260. Susan/Suzanne Mary W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 16-12-1914, + CA 2002, x 2-9-1938 Edward Ernest Bishop, * MO 30-6-1915, + Pioneer, Amador CA 2-3-2011.
  261. Susanna Martha Dorothea W, * ?-1-1852, x Andreas Christian Ludolph Möhle.
  262. Suzanne G'Sell W, * Waupaca WI 7-6-1903, + Langlade, WI ?-12-1986, x Richard Peterson, * WA 1901, in Waupaca, WI in 1940.
  263. Suzanne Marie W, * Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 6-7-1901, + Portland, Clackamas OR 29-9-1985 (. Aurora Community Cemetery), x 17-11-1928 Delmar Eddy, * Hoskins, Benton OR 10-8-1893, + Clackamas OR 12-11-1984 (. Aurora Community Cemetery).
  264. Tammy Marie W, * Bremerton, WA 18-12-1976, in Vancouver, WA op 10-1-2008, x1 28-8-1999 Matthew Dewitt, * 1978, =1 10-12-2003 , x2 Clark WA 20-6-2010 Robert H Darnell, * 18-3-1974, in Vancouver, WA op 1-3-1995.
  265. Victor G'Sell W, * Rivera, CA 24-6-1913, + Covina, Los Angeles CA 12-9-1932.
  266. Wallace G W, * WI 25-11-1927, in Marinette, WI in 1940, New Orleans, LA op 1-9-1992 en Campton Hills, IL op 20-8-2008 en in 2014, + > 21-2-2018, x Shirley A N.N., * 1-9-1933, in Campton Hills, IL op 20-8-2008 en in 2014.
  267. Wallace William W, * Waupaca, WI 4-3-1901, + 4-2-1957 (. Marinette, WI), x1 Pearl Isofene Rasmussen (of Clermont?), * WI 13-7-1901, + Menominee, MI (of Marinette, WI?) 30-8-1987, = < 1940, x2 Yvonne Marie N.N., * 29-4-1907, + Marinette, WI 1-10-1985.
  268. William Edward W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 4-3-1917, + La Center, Clark WA 23-11-2006 (. Lewisville Cemetery, Battle Ground), x 28-7-1939 Eileen V Martilla, * Hazelton, Emmons North Dakota 28-10-1920, + La Center, Clark WA 2-5-2011.
  269. William Ferdinand W, * Marbach 2-3-1830, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 als J.M., genaturaliseerd 18-5-1861, + Royalton, Waupaca WI 13-5-1910, x Weyauwega 2-8-1857 Susannah G'sell, * Canton, Stark OH 10-10-1839 (Pruisen volgens census Waupaca 1860), + Waupaca WI 18-4-1910.
  270. William F W, * Waupaca, WI 1861, in Portland, Multnomah OR in 1920 en 1930, + Portland, Multnomah OR 4-12-1937.
  271. Willy/Wilhelm/William Alvin Heinrich Ws, * Pekin, IL 10-10-1871, in Erfurt op 31-10-1876, in Manhattan Ward 11, New York NY in 1910, + Manhattan, New York NY 21-12-1916 (. 27-12), x Manhattan, NY 20-7-1892 Maria Johanna Augusta Brandt, ~ Berlijn 10-3-1867, x2 1905 Regina N.N., * Oostenrijk (Yiddish ?) 1872 of Hongarije 1875, geimmigreerd 1890, in Manhattan Ward 11, New York NY in 1910 en Manhattan District 6, New York NY in 1920.
  272. Winnifred/Winifred/Winnefred Wilhelmina W, * Waupaca, WI 4-3-1901, telefoon-"operator" in 1940, in Waupaca, WI in 1905 en 1920, in Ogdensburg, Waupaca WI in 1940, x 1920 Arthur Owen, * Ogdensburg, Waupaca WI 20-1-1899, arbeider in de papier-industrie in 1920, in de zaad-industrie in 1940, + Iola, WI 24-5-1983.
  273. Zacharias Heinrich W, * Marbach 10-4-1806, + Marbach 6-1-1809.

  274. Michael Wß, * ± 1870, x Anne Maria Muder, in Marbach op 4-12-1897.
  275. Otto Edmund Ernst Wß, E, * Tennstedt 1897, + Erfurt 4-12-1897 (. Marbach).

  276. Conrad Weissenborn * ± 1735, Riethnordhausen

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1704, auf Film in Eisenach.
  277. Conrad Ws, * herort ± 1735, x herort ± 1758 Anna Martha Schwanz, * herort ± 1735.
  278. Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Wß, * Eisenach 6-5-1830, dissertatie Berlijn 1853, professor in de wiskunde te Jena 1883, "Beiträge zur Lehre von der Transformation der Gleichungen", + ?-1-1896.
  279. Johann Georg Ws, * Riethnordhausen 25-2-1759, dominee in Riethnordhausen in 1802-1806, + Riethnordhausen 1806, x Maria Wilhelmina Voppel, * Dankmarshausen 1778, + Eisenach 1819 (zij x2 1810 Johann Adam Hagelgans).
  280. Johanna Auguste Sophia Christiana Ws, * Dankmarshausen 10-12-1805, + Eisenach 5-11-1878.
  281. Wilhelm August Christian Adam Ws, * Riethnordhausen 23-11-1803, in Dankmarshausen in 1810-1821 en Jena 1821-1825, Ruhla 1826, professor te Eisenach (Syntaxis der Lateinische Sprache für die obere Klassen gelehter Schulen, 1835), theoloog, filoloog, historicus en politicus, + Eisenach 5-11-1878, x herort 1829 Carol(ine) Jean Freidr L Koppel, * Dankmarshausen ± 1808, + 6-5-1830, 1 zoon.

  282. Johann Weissenborn * ± 1745, Vieselbach

  283. Johann Ws, * ± 1745, x N.N..
  284. Johann Ws, * Vieselbach 1769-1771, x1 Anna Dorothea Buchenau, * Wommen ± 1774, x2 Dorothea Elisabeth Buchenau, * Wommen ± 1783.

  285. Heinz Weissenborn * 1919, Arnstadt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1583, auf Film in Eisenach.
  286. Heinz Ws, * herort 1919, + 2006, x N.N., 1 kind (heritage: Norbert Dr. Weissenborn).
  287. Norbert Ws, * ± 1953, in Arnstadt in 1959-1970 en Erfurt in 1981-1986, auteur van "Studie zur weltanschaulichen und moralischen Erziehung der Schuljugend im Prozess der kommunistischen Arbeitserziehung", Erfurt/Mühlhausen 1985.

  288. N.N. Wß, * ± 1965, x Astrid N.N..
  289. Sandra Wß, * Arnstadt ± 1995.

  290. H.C. W, * Arnstadt ± 1824, geemigreerd vanuit Hamburg op 24-3-1849 naar New York.
  291. A.F.A W, * Arnstadt ± 1821, geemigreerd vanuit Hamburg op 24-3-1849 naar New York.

  292. Kurt Karl Wß, * Arnstadt 30-1-1875, koopman, in Erfurt op 16-10-1914.

  293. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Schmeidemeister", in Herbsleber Straße 20, Arnstadt in 1931.

  294. Thilo Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Gastwirt", in Guthmannshausen bei Arnstadt en Buttstädt in 1931.

  295. Ernst Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Melker", in Schulgasse 8, Arnstadt in 1940.

  296. Oskar Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Stellmachermeister", in Herrengasse 36, Arnstadt in 1931, in Herbsleber Straße 36, Döllstädt in 1936 en "Kaufmann, Haarzurichterei", in Weiße 10, Arnstadt in 1940.

  297. Heinz Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in An der Marienhöhe 1, Arnstadt in 2016.

  298. Heinrich Friedrich Julius Weissenborn * 1838, Döllstädt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1670, auf Film in Eisenach.
  299. Heinrich Friedrich Julius Ws, * Döllstädt 1838, + Döllstädt 1897, x Marie Christiane Auguste Theisch, * 1842, + Döllstädt 1897.
  300. Rudolph Richard Ws, * Döllstädt 1868, x Schloßvippach 1897 Regina Franziska Appold, * Schloßvippach 1865.

  301. Johanne Luise Friderike Wß, * Döllstädt 29-7-1837, + Döllstädt 1882, x Karl Meisch, * Döllstädt 23-5-1832, + Döllstädt 1892, dochter Amalie * 1863, + 1940 (heritage: Lance Chatwell en Karin Nehmeyer).

  302. Karl Wß, * Döllstädt 17-10-1856, smid, in Erfurt op 22-3-1897.

  303. N.N. Wß, * ± 1875, x Ida Bärwolf, * Döllstädt 1-8-1880, in Erfurt op 13-12-1919.

  304. N.N. Wß, * ± 1885, x Laura Leidloff, * Döllstädt 17-2-1889, + Erfurt 17-1-1923.

  305. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Schmiedemeister", in Herbsleber Straße 22, Döllstädt in 1936.

  306. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1960, vanaf Augustus 1998 "Geschäftsführer der Techno Stahl- und Anlagenbau GmbH", in Döllstädt in 2014.

  307. Burkhard Wß, * ± 1973 (geen onderbouwing), in Döllstädt in 2014.

  308. Christoph Wilhelm Weisenborn * ± 1840, Töttelstädt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1692, auf Film in Eisenach.
  309. Auguste Olinde W, * 31-1-1866, x Töttelstädt bei Erfurt 24-12-1897 Fernill Reinhold Gustav Heyne.
  310. Christoph Wilhelm W, * ± 1840, x Anne Margarethe Caroline N.N..

  311. Ella Wß, * Erfurt 11-10-1897.
  312. Elvira Meta Hedwig Wß, * Erfurt 8-12-1889, in Friedrichroda op 18-5-1912.
  313. Frieda Wß, * Erfurt 10-7-1891.
  314. Friedrich Ludwig Wß, * Töttelstädt 21-3-1860, "Bauzeichner" en timmerman, in Erfurt op 19-4-1880, x Christine Margarethe Wallroth, * Gohsel 28-3-1857, in Erfurt op 19-4-1880.
  315. Olga Wß, * Erfurt 25-10-1893.
  316. Walter Wß, * Erfurt 1-4-1899.

  317. Richard Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), boer, op nummer 60 in Töttelstädt in 1936.

  318. Thankmar Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), boer, op nummer 28 in Töttelstädt in 1936.

  319. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1848, Bienstädt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1715, auf Film in Eisenach.
  320. Anna Frieda Ws, * Bienstädt ± 1878.
  321. Gertrud Maria Ws, * Gotha 11-8-1899 (~ Margerethenkirche 18-10, vader Alfred Bach, pathe: Hulda Weissenborn, zus van de moeder).
  322. Hulda Ws, * ± 1875, in Gotha op 18-10-1899.
  323. N.N. Ws, * ± 1848.

  324. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1849, Egstedt

  325. N.N. Ws, * ± 1849, + < 1-11-1883, x M Trupschuck, * Egstedt 10-5-1851, in Erfurt op 1-11-1883, + Erfurt 4-11-1935.
  326. Ottilie Ws, * Bebra 20-4-1880, in Erfurt op 1-11-1883.

  327. Georg Heinrich Ws, * 1825, x Egstedt 1851 N.N..

  328. Paul Weissenborn * 1880, Nottleben

  329. Johanna Erika Ws, * Erfurt 23-7-1910, in Ilmenau op 14-4-1917.
  330. Paul Arno Ws, * Nottleben 7-11-1880 (~ 5-12), "Gewerbeschullehrer", in Erfurt op 14-10-1897, in Ilmenau op 14-4-1917, + 26-9-1918, x Hilda Keil, * Pferdingsleben 25-7-1886, in Ilmenau op 14-4-1917.
  331. Werner Ws, * Waltershausen 7-2-1907, "Landwirtschaftlicher Lehrling", in Ilmenau op 14-4-1917.

  332. Dieter Wß, * 6-5-1939, + Nottleben 7-2-2016, x Barbara N.N..
  333. Gabriela/Gabi Wß, * ± 1965, x Michael N.N..

  334. Otto Wß, * Nottleben 22-12-1881 (~ 22-1-1882), boer, op nummer 52 in Nottleben in 1936.
  335. Richard Arthur Wß, * Nottleben 18-9-1884 (~ 20-10), boer, op nummer 10 in Nottleben in 1936.

  336. Walter Wß, * ± 1901 (geen onderbouwing), boer, op nummer 52 in Nottleben in 1936.


  337. N.N. Wß, * ± 1833, + < 15-2-1916, x Mathilde Petzold, * Weiden-Buttelstedt 9-11-1835, weduwe uit Marbach, in Erfurt op 15-2-1916.

  338. N.N. Wß, * ± 1845, + < 1-3-1887, x Louise Beranz(?), * Creuzburg 1846, weduwe uit Marbach, + Erfurt 1-3-1887.

  339. Ernst Wß, * Creuzburg 26-5-1844, in Erfurt op 11-4-1864.

  340. Karl Wß, * Ilmenau 8-2-1900, kellner, in Erfurt op 4-11-1916.

  341. Robert Wß, * ± 1925, "Wassermeister", "Überwachung der Wasserleitungsanlagen" in Rastenberg in 1952.

  342. Christiane Wß, * 13-6-1948, in Ichtershausen in 2015.

  343. Manfred Wß, * 7-6-1949, in Holzhausen bei Ichtershausen in 2015.

  344. Ernst Wß, * ± 1973 (geen onderbouwing), loodgieter, in Rastenberg in 2014.

  345. Lutz Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Hintergasse 18, Pferdsdorf bei Creuzburg in 2017.

  346. Nicole Wß, * ± 1979, Staatliche Grundschule Wiehe 1985-1991, Clara-Zetkin-Oberschule Wiehe 1991-1998, in Heldrungen in 2000.

  347. Frank Wß, * ± 1985, voetbalt bij SV Germania in Ilmenau.

  348. Monika Wß, * Arnstadt 1-3, ± 1952, in Wachsenburg in 2015.
  349. Larissa Wß, * ± 1980, in Wachsenburg in 2015.
  350. Sylvia Wß, * ± 1985.

  351. Marcel Wß, * Eischleben ± 1990, in Düsseldorf in 2018.


  352. Families in Gotha en omgeving


    Jacob Weißenborn * ± 1795, Gotha

  353. Dorothea Catharina Wß, * ± 1825, in Lauheim op 25-6-1854.
  354. Jacob Wß, * ± 1795, in Lausein of Lauheim op 2-4-1844.
  355. Johanna Wß, * Gotha 2-4-1844 (~ Margarethenkirche 12-4), + Gotha 20-4-1844.
  356. Johanne Marie Wß, * Gotha 19-6-1854 (~ Margarethenkirche 25-6).
  357. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1820.

  358. Christian Weissenborn * 1842, Gotha

    Christian * 1842 niet gevonden in de hervormde kerk in Gotha in Juni 2017.
    Volgens ancestry: Anna Maria * Delitzsch 25-9-1874.
  359. Adele Gertrude Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 10-11-1893, + Milwaukee, WI 1894.
  360. Alfred Ws, * Gotha 28-9-1875, "decorator, paint shop", geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", + 1958, x Milwaukee, WI 13-11-1897 Anna Bertha Gissing/Giesing, * Duitsland 6-12-1877, + 1939.
  361. Alfred E Ws, * St Louis, MO 2-4-1931, + St Louis, MO 20-4-1931.
  362. Alfred H Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 10-11-1902, + St Louis, MO 1-2-1969, x Erna L Pfuhl/Meinhardt, * MO 24-6-1903, + Carmichael, Sacramento CA 11-7-2003.
  363. Anna Maria Ws, * Gotha 25-9-1874, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", + Wauwatosa, Milwaukee WI 30-10-1923, x Milwaukee, WI 21-6-1898 Anton J Heyde, * Newburg, WI 1869, clerk, + Milwaukee, WI 30-1-1951.
  364. Andrew Michael W, * ?-4-1984, in Watertown, WI in 2016.
  365. Angeline M Ws, * WI 1915, in Milwaukee, WI in 1930.
  366. Arthur Ws, * WI 20-7-1892, + Los Angeles, CA 8-1-1953, x Madelyn/Madaline M N.N., * OR 18-10-1896, + Los Angeles, CA 18-1-1989.
  367. Audrey Ws, * MO 1933, in Jefferson Twp, St Louis MO in 1940.
  368. August Ws, * Duitsland 26-7-1877, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", in Milwaukee, WI in 1905, Seattle, King WA in 1917 (oproep dienst WWI), 1920 en 1930 en Seattle Tract E-2, King WA in 1940, + Sedro-Woolley, Skagit WA 12-9-1955, x Milwaukee, WI 20-11-1900 Rose Lange, * WI 1882, in Milwaukee Ward 20, WI in 1905 en Seattle, King WA in 1920, 1930 en 1940, + Seattle, King WA 12-2-1959.
  369. Barry Neal Ws, * 25-2-1958, in Tuscon, AZ op 1-1-2004 en in 2017, x Beverly Klein, * 27-3-1958, in Tuscon, AZ op 13-11-2000 en in 2017.
  370. Barry Thomas Ws, * Delafield, WI 20-7-1971, in Milwaukee, WI op 21-8-2008 en in 2017, x1 Clark, Nevada 10-6-1995 Cindy Ann Wight, x2 8-10-2010 Meghan E Forkin, * 1979.
  371. Barry Walter Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 5-3-1942, + Oconomowoc 18-1-2013, x1 Elizabeth K Zierhut Seifert, =1 Waukesha, WI 20-11-1981, x2 Waukesha, WI 30-5-1982 Patti Jean Neitzel, * 1950, + > 18-1-2013 (zij x2 N.N. Fredrick.
  372. Brayleigh Ws, * ± 2010, in Watertown, WI en St. John's Lutheran School, Jefferson, WI in 2016.
  373. Carl Bruce Ws, * 16-8-1947, + Waukesha, WI 23-11-1962.
  374. Carl Dalgleish Ws, * Richmond Heights, WA 27-7-1914, schilder en vrijmetselaar, in El Cerrito, CA vanaf 1954, + El Sobrante, Contra Costa CA 1-7-2004, x1 Hilda I Merrifield, * Nevada CA 23-1-1917, + Contra Costa CA 30-7-1979, x2 Contra Costa CA 6-9-1980 Victoria/Vicky Bustamante Pillsbury, * 26-1-1909, + Benicia, Solano CA 26-1-2007.
  375. Carl William Ws, * WI 30-5-1919, + Dousman, Waukesha WI 31-12-1992, x Gladys M Cassens, * WI 5-9-1926, + Dousman, Waukesha WI 27-8-2005.
  376. Carla Ann Ws, * Dousman, Waukesha WI 20-3-1963, in Crystal Lake, IL op 13-11-2000 en in 2016-2017, x Waukesha, WI 29-12-1984 Darrell James Polk, * 16-10-1961, in Lenexa, KS op 25-3-2008.
  377. Carl/Charles Ws, * Thüringen ("Dachsen" bij geboorte Ella) ?-4-1867, "clerk", geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 20-4-1884 op de "Weser", genaturaliseerd Milwaukee, WI 1892, in Allen, Snohomish WA in 1920 en Osborn, Maricopa AZ in 1930, + Seattle, King WA 1-9-1939, x1 Milwaukee, WI 17-11-1888 Hedwig Sara Erdmann, * Milwaukee, WI 16-12-1868, + Milwaukee, WI 1-12-1897 (. Wanderers Rest Cemetery 4-12), x2 Mabel Sullivan, * Ierland 1872, + Phoenix AZ 1929.
  378. Christian Ws, * Duitsland 3-8-1842, schilder, geimmigeerd 1883, genaturaliseerd Milwaukee, WI 19-6-1896, + Milwaukee, WI 3-7-1911, x 1864 Frederieka Glässer, * Gotha ?-1-1842, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", + Milwaukee, WI 14-2-1929.
  379. Clara M W, * Duitsland ?-7-1882, geimmigreerd 1884, in Milwaukee, Wisconsin in 1900, 1930 en 1940, + Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1944 (. Union Cemetery), x Milwaukee, WI 26-10-1909 Louis/Ludwig Christian Schneider * Duitsland 1881, geimmigreerd 1882, in Milwaukee, in 1930, zoon Louis John (x N.N. Reichertz) en dochter Janet (heritage: Diane Reichertz, * USA 1937).
  380. Claudia Anne Ws, * 30-6-1954, in Klamath Falls, OR op 1-1-2009, x Los Angeles, CA 30-1-1982 Ronald S Mullek/Mullock, * 23-6-1952, in Klamath Falls, OR op 1-1-2009.
  381. Daniel Jacob Ws, * Butte CA 10-8-1982, in Chula Vista, CA op 5-12-2008, x Danielle Marie Ramirez.
  382. Deanna Michelle Ws, * 5-8-1981, in Lowell, WI op 15-11-2007 en Watertown, WI in 2014, x Scott McVeigh, * 21-2-1983.
  383. Dennis E Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 1940, + Beda, WI 17-6-1963 (ongeluk), x Carol Volkmann (? * 30-11-1938, in Sturgeon, WI op 1-10-2001?).
  384. Edgar Carl W, * Milwaukee, WI 18-10-1898, "interior decorator", in Milwaukee, WI in 1900, 1905, 1910 en 1920, x Anna N.N., * WI 1901, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920.
  385. Edward Ws, * Duitsland 19-9-1878, huisschilder, geimmigreerd 1884, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920, x Milwaukee, WI 24-5-1902 Christina Tiry/Tyree, * Allentown, WI 1-7-1882, + Milwaukee, WI 12-12-1966.
  386. Edward J Ws, * ?-1-1900, in San Francisco, CA op 1-8-1980 en in El Cerrito, CA op 1-12-1993.
  387. Edward John Ws, * Alameda, CA 29-1-1957, + San Francisco, CA 10-11-1989.
  388. Eleanor Ws, * WI 3-10-1911, + Milwaukee, WI 26-12-2000, x Norman H Trachsel, * WI 26-9-1908, + Waupaca, WI ?-11-1982.
  389. Ella A Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 27-11-1889, in St Paul, Ramsey, MN in 1900, x N.N. Dibbie.
  390. Elsa/Else/Elsie/Cara Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 12-11-1885, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920, 1930 en 1940, x1 Milwaukee, WI 29-7-1905 Alfred Martin Priebe, * Milwaukee, WI 16-9-1881, + < 1920, x2 Erwin R Modler, * WI 1892, in Milwaukee, WI in 1930 en 1940, + Milwaukee, WI 29-3-1963.
  391. Emma Ws, * "S...born, Gross., S. Got., La." (Sonneborn bei Gotha?) ± 1865, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", x2 Milwaukee, WI 22-1-1887 Hermann Kästner, "cooper".
  392. Florence Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 14-10-1904, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920.
  393. Hadley Ws, * 30-7-2014.
  394. Harlan Elmer Ws, * WI 3-10-1928, "aerospace engineer", in Aguila, AZ op 1-1-2009 en in 2014, x 26-5-1951 Jean Mary Porter, * Milwaukee, WI 21-5-1928, + Aguila, AZ 16-11-2006.
  395. Hilbert Richard Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 31-12-1906, + Pima, AZ 27-12-1988, x Viola Edith Böttcher, * WI 18-7-1907, + Milwaukee, WI 27-2-1976.
  396. Hilda Irene Ws, * CA 23-1-1917, + Contra Costa CA 30-7-1979.
  397. Howard H Ws, * WI 22-10-1901, + WI 1-11-1991, x Kathryn L N.N., * Wesley, IA 17-2-1907, in Seattle, King WA in 1940, + 11-7-1989.
  398. Jan Arlyn, Ws * Flagstaff, Coconico AZ 8-3-1954, + Fresno CA 18-9-1994, x Butte CA 4-1-1975 John Luis Guglielmino, * 1949, in Greenfield, CA in 2014.
  399. Jeffrey Steven Ws, * Alameda, CA 5-5-1984, + Alameda, CA 5-5-1984.
  400. Karin Marie Ws, * 29-5-1978, in Windsor, CO op 15-11-2007, 9-10-2013 en in 2014, x Mark Joseph Slack, * 23-1-1978, in Oceanside, CA op 25-2-2004 en Windsor, CO in 2014.
  401. Karlee Ws, * 4-10-2016 (of 5-10).
  402. Kenneth W Ws, * 28-10-1900, in Fremont, CA op 1-1-1995, x Charlotte M N.N., * 13-1-1900, in Fremont, CA op 1-8-1993.
  403. Kenneth Raymond Ws, * WI 11-8-1926, + Tuscon, Pima AZ 17-6-2007, x 1952 Natalie Jane Williams, * Rhinelander, WI 23-9-1926, + Tuscon, Pima AZ 26-10-2010.
  404. Kenneth William Ws, * El Cerrito, Alameda CA 28-10-1945, in Fremont, CA in 2017, x Hayward, Alameda CA 2-8-1969 Charlotte Marie Peterson, * Oakland, CA 13-1-1945, + Fremont, CA 7-10-2013.
  405. Kristin Lee Ws, * Alameda, CA 27-7-1988.
  406. Lawrence J (Larry) Ws, * 1-8-1952, in Ahwahnee, CA op 1-1-1993 en La Honda, CA op 1-7-2008 en in 2014 en 2017.
  407. Lawrence J (Larry) Ws, * 1982, in Sunnyvale, CA in 2017.
  408. Lillian Wilhelmina Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 20-9-1900, in Wauwatosa, WI in 1940, + Hillsborough, FL ?-5-1963, x Clarence G Weber, WI 17-10-1897, in Wauwatosa, WI in 1940, + Hillsborough, FL ?-4-1979.
  409. Linda L Ws, * 1965, in Redlands, CA op 28-2-2006, x Kenneth P Zalewski, * San Bernardino, CA 25-4-1960, in Seaside, CA op 18-7-2001.
  410. Linnea Anne Ws, * Alameda, CA 8-8-1980, in Capetown, South Africa op 9-10-2013, x Gregory Chapman.
  411. Lisa Ann Ws, * 15-2-1956, in Snowflake, AZ op 13-11-2000, x George Burkert, * 1952.
  412. Lisa Laeloni Ws, * 1964, x1 Milwaukee, WI 25-6-1983 Kevin Gerard Sopa, * 1960, x2 Brian Tennyson, * 1968.
  413. Lois Ws, * MO 1933, in St Louis, MO in 1950, x Greene, Arkansas ?-12-1950 Thomas Patrick O'Hare, * 1932, in St Louis, MO in 1950.
  414. Marta Irene Ws, * Fremont, Alameda CA 21-6-1983, in San Jose op 9-10-2013 en Sacramento, CA in 2016.
  415. Matthew Ws, * Oakdale, CA ± 1990, in Evart, MI in 2017.
  416. Matthew Carl Ws, * Walnut Creek, Alameda CA 21-6-1985, x Kristin N.N..
  417. Michael Allen Ws, * 7-11-1950, in Chico, CA op 13-11-2000 en in 2017, x Butte CA 4-4-1982 Emma M Malayter, * 1-1-1951, in Chico, CA op 1-1-1998 en in 2017.
  418. Nicholas B Ws, * Watertown, WI 1988, "firefighter" from 12-10-2015, in Ixonia, WI op 12-10-2015 en in 2017, x 17-3-2014 Ashby Kruschke.
  419. Oliver Edward Ws, * WI 15-11-1916, + Waukesha WI 27-6-1996, x Carolyn R Lüdtke, * 5-8-1921, + Waukesha WI 18-6-1998.
  420. Paul Raymond Ws, * Dousman, WI 21-2-1960, in Utah in 2013, Oakdale, CA in 2014 en Evart, MI in 2015, x Victoria Lynn N.N., * 22-2-1960, in Salt Lake City, Utah op 25-3-2008.
  421. Richard Carl Ws, * Tuscon, AZ 11-8-1952, in Willows, CA op 10-1-2009, x Butte, CA 16-7-1977 Jeanne Marie Bourdier, * 1952.
  422. Steven Charles Ws, * Oakland, Alameda CA 27-2-1955, in Concord, CA op 20-8-2008, + Walnut Creek, CA 31-1-2014, x Contra Costa, CA 2-10-1982 Victoria L Paine, * 5-10-1952, in Walnut Creek, CA op 1-10-2005, in ... op 31-1-2014, =.
  423. Terry Ws, * 1962.
  424. Todd Anthony Ws, * Watertown, WI 14-7-1957, in Dousman, WI op 10-1-2009, Watertown, WI in 2013 en 2016 en Dousman, WI in 2017, x Waukesha, WI 19-4-1980 Maribeth Lemkuil, * 17-8-1957, in Watertown, WI op 1-1-2009 en in 2017.
  425. Walter Albert/Arthur Ws, * WI 23-7-1909, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940, + WI 9-2-1992, x Elsie E Holland, * WI 7-11-1910, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940, + Waukesha, WI 4-5-2007.
  426. William Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 20-9-1900.

  427. N.N. Ws, * 1943, x Pamela S N.N., * 1943, = Milwaukee, WI 10-2-1965.

  428. Eduard Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1845, Gotha

  429. Eduard Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1845.
  430. Hermann Ws, * Gotha 31-12-1870 (~ Margarethenkirche 13-1-1871, verwekt bij Alina Friederike Wilhelmine Dorothea Schlegelmild, erkend op 29-4-1873, pathe: Hermann Weissenborn, "Secundärschuler" in Eisenach).

  431. Broer of neef van Eduard Wilhelm.
  432. Hermann Ws, * ± 1855, "Secundärschuler" in Eisenach op 13-1-1871.

  433. Kurt Herbert Ws, * Gotha 4-4-1925 (~ Margarethenkirche 3-4-1926).
  434. Martha Ws, * ± 1900.


  435. Agnes Catharina Wß, * ?-3-1688, "Dienstmagd", + 1736 Gotha (. Margarethenkirche 21-5, oud 48 jaar en 2 maanden).

  436. Friedrich Daniel Wß, * ± 1720, uit het Gothaische, schrijft op 21-8-1743 in het "Stammbuch" van Johann Friedrich Gering (* 1724).

  437. Regina Elisabeth Wß, * 1725, + Gotha 1751 (. Margarethenkirche 30-6, oud 26 jaar).

  438. N.N. Ws, * Gotha ± 1767, x Schwabhausen bei Gotha 1794 Anna Elisabeth Schlott, * 11-5-1771, zoon Johann Georg Heinrich * Gotha 1795, broer Georg Heinrich * herort 1767 en Johann Christoph * herort 1769 (heritage: Dick Backhaus).

  439. Mathilde Caroline Minna Ws, * Gotha ± 1850, x Bochum, Westphalen 24-8-1873 Ernst Rudolph Hengstenberg, * Westphalen, eigenaar van gasfabriek "Merano", zoon Alfried Georg ~ Bochum, Westfalen 12-8-1874, zoon Rudolf * 1894.

  440. Antonie Wß, * ± 1890, "Rentnerin", in Klosterplatz 7, Gotha in 1949.

  441. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Schneiderin", in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  442. Emilie Wß, * ± 1911 (geen onderbouwing), in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  443. Fritz Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), koetsier, in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  444. Waltraut Wß, * ± 1911 (geen onderbouwing), kapster, in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  445. Walter Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Transport-Arbeiter", in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  446. Gertrud Wß, * ± 1912 (geen onderbouwing), in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.

  447. Elsa Wß, * ± 1912 (geen onderbouwing), in Pulvermühlenweg 14a, Gotha in 1949.
  448. Wally Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Pulvermühlenweg 14a, Gotha in 1949.
  449. Gerda Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Angest.", in Pulvermühlenweg 14a, Gotha in 1949.

  450. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1911 (geen onderbouwing), "kfM. Angest.", in Lutherstraße 6, Gotha in 1949.

  451. Fritz Wß, * ± 1912 (geen onderbouwing), kapper, in Bahnhofstraße 2, Gotha in 1949, x Hildegard N.N., kapster, in de Bahnhofstraße 2, Gotha in 1949.

  452. Gerhard Wß, * ± 1911 (geen onderbouwing), "Angest.", in Große Fahnenstraße 12, Gotha in 1949.

  453. Hedwig Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in de Seebergstraße 18, Gotha in 1949.

  454. Hermann Wß, * ± 1911 (geen onderbouwing), "Süßwarengroßhandlung", in Schwabhäuser Straße 24, Gotha in 1949.

  455. Irmgard Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Heinestraße 16, Gotha in 1949.

  456. Karl Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Händler", in Gretengasse 39, Gotha in 1949.

  457. Reinhold Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Rentner", in Carl-von-Ossietzky-Straße 16, Gotha in 1949.

  458. N.N. Wß, ± 1950 (geen onderbouwing), x Almut Hentzgen, * ± 1954, in Gotha van 1960 tot 1970, naar school, organiste en koorleidster in Horneburg in 2011 en 2014.

  459. Ursula Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in de Humboldtstraße 17, Gotha in 2016.


  460. Valentin Weissenborn * ± 1510, Waltershausen

  461. Margarete Ws, * ± 1540, + Waltershausen 1599, x Hieronymus Rosenhoff/Roseloff, * Waltershausen 1535, dominee te Hochheim, + Hochheim 1613.
  462. Valentin Ws, * ± 1510.

  463. Claus Weißenborn * ± 1590, Gospiteroda

  464. Adolph Ferdinand Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 11-10-1816, econoom, + Magdeburg 6-2-1841 (. St Johannis 9-2).
  465. Adolph (of Andreas?) Julius Wilhelm Wß, * Sonneborn 29-4-1768, + Sonneborn 21-1-1769.
  466. Amalie Wß, * Gera 20-5-1803, + 25-6-1852, x 1826 C. Nürmberger, koopman, + Gera 11-11-1862.
  467. Amalie Marie Wß, * Gera 31-7-1834, + Gera 7-5-1879, x Leipzig 24-11-1859 Alwill Bernhard Volkmann, * Leipzig 18-1-1823, dominee te Lampertswalde en Witznitz, + Witnitz 26-6-1894 (heritage: Friederike Gärtner, Hans-Otto Meinhard, André Jörg Zöbisch, Stephan Zaphun, Hartmut Fischer, Wolfgang Rexhausen, "Lucius" en Erika Zürrer-Lieberwirth).
  468. Anna Wß, * 1849, + 1886.
  469. Anna Charlotte Ws, * Schloss Osterstein, Reuß jüngern Linie, Gera 29-5-1839, + Berlijn (Wilmersdorf) 4-7-1917 (. Alter St.-Matthäus-Kirchhof, Tempelhof-Schöneberg, Berlijn), x Gustav Adolf Schubarth, * 13-3-1835, apotheker in apotheek Minerva, Schönhauser Allee, + Berlijn 10-1-1889 (. Alter St.-Matthäus-Kirchhof, Tempelhof-Schöneberg, Berlijn).
  470. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * 2-1-1898, + Bregewitz 17-9-1960.
  471. Anna Luise Ws, * Stralsund 17-9-1865, + 25-7-1925, x 13-8-1889 Wolfgang Schrader, * Osterode 6-6-1858, "Ober-Ingenieur" in Berlijn, + 9-6-1916.
  472. Anna Philippine Wß, * Gera 19-4-1812, + Mailand 12-5-1830.
  473. Antonie Wß, * Gera 17-4-1808, + Mailand 2-9-1830.
  474. Antonie Emilie Elisabeth Wß, * Erfurt 17-4-1860, + 13-5-1861.
  475. Auguste Hippolite Wß, ~ Waltershausen 8-5-1769, + Waltershausen 27-9-1819 (. 30-9).
  476. Barbara Elisabeth Wß, ~ Waltershausen 26-4-1670.
  477. Carl Wß, * Gera-Untermhaus 8-12-1800, "Fürstlich-Prüßischen Kammerrath", in Schnepfenthal in 1814-1815, in Gera in 1818, in Leipzig in 1820-1821, in Göttingen in 1821-1822, + Schleiz 1856, x 1827 Friederike Wilhelmine Gladitzsch, * Gera 28-12-1802, + Wilznitz bij Borna < 1917 (heritage: Wolfgang Rexhausen, André Jörg Zöbisch, Michael Weigelt, Stephan Zaphun, Doris Reinmuth, Elke Wissenbach, "Lucius" en Friederike Gärtner).
  478. Carl Ernst Hermann Wß, * 10-8-1832, koopman, + 13-9-1858.
  479. Carolina Johannetta Wß, * Sonneborn 22-1-1770, + Remstädt 8-5-1827, x Großfahner 19-7-1791 Georg Elias Gottlieb Stetefeldt, * Ichtershausen 1-4-1754, dominee, + Großfahner 4-6-1821.
  480. Caroline Amanda Charlotte Wß, * Erfurt 21-6-1854, + 17-11-1928, x 1874 Otto Francke, * 21-6-1842, doctor in de filosofie, professor, in Dessau.
  481. Charlotte Wß, * Gera 12-12-1806, + 29-3-1875, x 1828 M. Christian Gottlieb Herzog, * 19-4-1789, "Gymnasialdirektor und Schulrat", + Gera 1868.
  482. Christa Ws, * Engers 7-9-1902, Stralsund 19-2-1966.
  483. Christian Heinrich Ferdinand Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal (Rothkirch) 1797, + Liegnitz/Liegnice 1888, x Hannover (Linden) 28-9-1843 Friederike Louise/Wilhelmine Magdalene Auguste Credner, * Gräfentonna 1805.
  484. Christiane Wilhelmine Wß, * Sonneborn 17-2-1777, + Ohrdruf 19-1-1836, x Remstädt 24-10-1798 Christian Ludwig Ehregott Credner, * Gräfentonna 26-9-1760, dominee in Remstädt, + Remstädt 16-4-1818.
  485. Christiane Wilhelmine Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1801, + Hermsdorf 1883.
  486. Christine Gottfredine Wß, ~ Waltershausen 10-6-1774.
  487. Christine Frederike Ernestine Ws, ~ Waltershausen 11-4-1727, + Waltershausen 1784, x Johann Hiob Erdmann, * 16-9-1716, "Collector bei der Collectur und Rector bei hiesiger Knabenschule", Rector emeritus in Waltershausen in 1786, zoon Johann Friedrich Christopher (heritage: Sven Harms).
  488. Christoph Wß, * ± 1617, "Metzgermeister, Bürgermeister und Senator", + Waltershausen 2-1-1691, x1 Waltershausen Sibylla Habicht, ~ Waltershausen 27-10-1635, + 16-6-1686, x2 Waltershausen 24-5-1687 Elisabeth Becker, * Steinheim, Paderborn 30-4-1654, + > 1720.
  489. Christoph Gotthard Wß, ~ Waltershausen 13-3-1731, burgemeester te Waltershausen in 1751, "extraord. Hof-Advocat und Bürgermeister zu Waltershausen" in 1786 volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender", + Waltershausen 29-6-1806, x Johanne Christiane Schmidt, + 9-12-1816.
  490. Clara Wß, * 1879.
  491. Claus Wß, * Gospiteroda bei Waltershausen ± 1590.
  492. Elisabeth Dorothea Ws, * Berlijn (VI) 6-10-1875 (~ 27-10), + Stralsund 5-9-1963.
  493. Emilie Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1810, + Rothkirch 1831.
  494. Emilie Wß, * 1847, x 1867 Paul Uhse, * 1836, + 1904.
  495. Emilie Wß, * Erfurt 20-11-1865, + 20-12-1865.
  496. Ernst Wß, * Taupadel 17-8-1875, medisch dokter.
  497. Ernst Gustav Ws, * Berlijn 23-11-1873 (~ 14-1-1874), + 5-7-1916, x 3-10-1901 Ella Klipps, * 28-4-1879, + 1-6-1909.
  498. Ernst Ludwig Wß, * 31-7-1809, dominee in Berga/Elster in 1843, + 26-2-1862, x Christiane Dorothea Elisabeth von Wilcke, * Liebadorf (?) bei Welda 1-4-1819, + 8-7-1882.
  499. Ernst Martin Wß, * 4-9-1860, handelaar, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1880 en 1883, in Kansas, Wyandotte KS in 1910, + < 1920, x Mary Robrecht, * WV 25-8-1865, in Orlando, FL in 1930.
  500. Ernst Walter Wß, * 11-12-1846, koopman, in Kronprinzenstraße 92, Düsseldorf in 1889, + Düsseldorf 5-8-1892, x Lina Schuckeisen (?), * Erfurt 16-1-1850, + Düsseldorf 6-1-1897.
  501. Fanny Ant. Friedr. Wß, * 23-1-1830, + 28-1-1841.
  502. Friedrich Christian Wß, ~ Waltershausen 7-1-1720, + 7-7-1724.
  503. Friedrich Daniel Wß, ~ Waltershausen 29-8-1722, + Gräfentonna 11-7-1768, x 18-1-1751 Sophie Katharina Siftart.
  504. Elisabeth Wilhelmina Wß, ~ Gräfentonna 5-5-1754, + Gräfentonna 7-7-1782.
  505. Friedrich Gotthard Wß, ~ Gräfentonna 18-4-1756, + Gräfentonna 24-5-1756.
  506. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Nazza 19-12-1731, + Göttingen 18-10-1764.
  507. Friedrich Wilhelm August Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 21-3-1799, "Privatgelehrter" in Weimar, + Weimar 13-12-1852.
  508. Georg August Friedrich Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 18-7-1814, spraakleraar, + Hildburghausen 29-6-1878.
  509. Georg Christian Friedrich Wß, * Seebach 1-9-1764, vertaler en uitgever van o.a. Mary Wollstonecraft's "Vindication of the Rights of Woman", bij de lezingen van Georg Christoph Lichtenberg in Göttingen in zomer 1786, winter 1786/1787, zomer 1787, winter 1788/1789, leermeester van Alexander Karl von Kospoth, * 1769, + > 1789, opvoeder te Schnepfenthal, + Schnepfenthal 1-4-1834, x Schnepfenthal 1-9-1796 Martha Wilhelmine Elisabeth Salzmann, * Erfurt 1-7-1776, + Weimar 17-8-1846.
  510. Georg Julius Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 22-3-1818, + Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 30-3-1818.
  511. Gertrud Wß, * 15-12-1880, x Heinrich Kögler, * Jena 18-12-1866, apotheekbezitter in Kahla.
  512. Gustav Hermann Ws, * Berlijn 4-3-1868 (~ 3-4), studeert te Leipzig, Greifswald en Berlijn, dominee te Schlemmin 1895-1908, + Stralsund 11-7-1943, x 10-1-1896 Anna Luise Ott. Vierow, * Greifswald 28-5-1872, + Stralsund 4-11-1954, 5 kinderen.
  513. Heinrich Otto Ws, * Berlijn 22-10-1872 (~ 6-12), + Berlijn 25-9-1873.
  514. Helene Wß, * 9-12-1877.
  515. Helene Ws, * KS 26-12-1897, in Jackson, MO in 1920.
  516. Hermann Wß, * 30-6-1882, "Maschineningenieur".
  517. Hermann Richard Wß, * 19-4-1900, landsraad van het eiland Rügen van 1937 tot 1944, in Bergen auf Rügen (Billrothstraße 3) in 1937, + 14-9-1945.
  518. Joachim Friedrich Gustav Heinrich Wß, * 2-11-1896, + Frankrijk 22-6-1915.
  519. Johann Christian Wß, * Nazza 10-8-1730, in Sonneborn volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender", + Sonneborn 27-3-1794, x Seebach 31-5-1763 Sophia Henrietta Kummer, * Seebach 21-7-1744, + Sonneborn 17-8-1787 (of 1809?) (heritage: Ralf Salzmann, Stephan Zaphun en Friederike Gärtner).
  520. Johann Christian Andreas Wß, * Sonneborn 21-4-1766, "Hochf. Reuß-Plauischer Rat und Amtsmann", in Lobenstein in 1793 en Gera in 1799, + Gera 22-2-1818, x Gotha 1-5-1798 Friederike Christiane Sara Dorothea Rousseau, * Gotha 17-2-1777, + Gera 22-11-1845 (heritage: Friederike Gärtner).
  521. Johann Christian Hermann Wß, * Gera 24-9-1813, klassiek filoloog, proefschrift in de filologie: "de Xenophontis in Commentariis scribendis fide historica", uitgegeven Jena, G. Neuenhahni, 1910, professor, schrijver en bibliothecaris, in Koschentin in 1835, "Acten der Erfurter Universität 1392-1636", 3 Bde, Halle 1881/99, + Erfurt 10-1-1886, x Hamburg 2-1-1852 Emilie Wagner, * Hamburg 11-8-1829, in Erfurt op 3-10-1870, + Dessau 24-4-1911.
  522. Johann Franciscus Immanuel Wß, * Waltershausen 1717 (~ 3-5), + 20-6-1724.
  523. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Sonneborn 21-12-1744, + Sonneborn 14-3-1751.
  524. Johann Georg Wß, * Waltershausen 21-3-1688, + Sonneborn 15-1-1766, x Creuzburg 8-11-1729 Maria Magdalena Köhler, ~ Creuzburg 11-5-1706, + Sonneborn 17-8-1787.
  525. Johann Georg Wß, * Sonneborn 1736 (~ 26-4), "Pfarrer" in Österbehringen in 1776 en 1786 volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender", + Großenbehringen 24-2-1800, x N.N..
  526. Johann Henrich Wß, * Sonneborn 10-5-1739, + Sonneborn 25-8-1743.
  527. Johann Jakob Wß, ~ Waltershausen 8-10-1675.
  528. Johann Jakob Christoph Wß, * Waltershausen 1725 (~ 11-1), + Waltershausen 5-12-1728.
  529. Johann Martin Ws, ~ Waltershausen 9-9-1690, stadschrijver van Waltershausen op 8-11-1719, + Waltershausen 1-5-1767, x Waltershausen 17-11-1716 Maria Sophie Kremchauf.
  530. Johann Matthäus Wß, * Sonneborn 15-10-1741, x N.N..
  531. Johanna Christina Wß, * 11-11-1887.
  532. Johanna Friederica Ernestine Wß, * Sonneborn 19-2-1781, + 1849, x1 Kleinfahner 1809 Johann Volckmar Sickler, * 1775, dominee in Kleinfahner, x2 Gotha 23-10-1821 Johann Wilhelm Starkloff.
  533. Johannes Wß, * en + 1880.
  534. Juliane Margarethe Ws, * Berlijn 14-11-1870 (~ 20-12), + Berlijn 25-12-1870.
  535. Jutta Johanna Imogen Ws, * Dramburg 3-10-1939, gevlucht naar Stralsund in 1945, + Winnenden 13-1-2003, x Richard Cleveland McClellan, * Little Rock, Arkansas 1941, dochters Nicola Vanessa en Imogen Constance.
  536. Karl Wß, * 1884, + 1888.
  537. Karl Gustav Ws, * Gera 25-1-1836, doctor in de filosofie, apotheker en "Fabrikbesitzer", in St. Nicolai Quartier 363, Stralsund in 1862, + Teplitz 25-6-1878, x Emilie Dumrath, * Barth 26-4-1840, + Stralsund 16-6-1888.
  538. Karl Gustav Wolfgang Ws, * Schlemmin 23-3-1902, "Gestütsverwalter" en "Geschaftsfuhrer", in Adolf-Hitler-Straße 17, Labes op 13-6-1943, vermist in actie, laatste brief uit Praag in April 1945, x Gertrud Biermann, * Berlijn 1900, + Winnenden 1981.
  539. Karl Hermann Ws, * Stralsund 1867, + Berlijn 23-7-1867.
  540. Karl Hermann Theodor Wß, * Berga/Elster 7-4-1843, dominee in Teichwitz in 1872-1876, x Teichwitz 27-5-1874 Martha Schein, * Teichwitz 28-11-1849.
  541. Karl Michael Ws, * Labes bei Dramburg 7-6-1943, + Labes bei Dramburg 16-6-1943.
  542. Karl Wilhelm Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1812, + Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1813.
  543. Karl Wilhelm Franz Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1804, + Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1805.
  544. Karoline Mathilde Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1806, + Gotha 1854.
  545. Konrad Wß, * 29-4-1879, "Eisenbahn..." in Dresden, x Emma Schumann, * 29-10-1884.
  546. Lena Ws, * KS 11-1-1893, in Orlando, Orange FL in 1930, x Elliott Ritchie Alexander, * NY 1885, + Orlando, Orange FL 1939.
  547. Ludwig Wilhelm Wß, * Sonneborn 12-5-1772, bij de lezingen van Georg Christoph Lichtenberg in Göttingen in zomer 1795, schrijver van "Briefe über die bürgerliche Selbstständigkeit der Weiber", Gotha 1806.
  548. Marie Charlotte Wß, * 25-2-1828, + 26-3-1829 (?).
  549. Marie Juliane Friederike Ws, * Stralsund 3-6-1864, in Potsdam in 1895, + 7-2-1922, x Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 26-4-1895 Hermann Emil Dolfuss, * Berlijn 15-2-1857, in Schöneberg in 1895, + 17-4-1915.
  550. Martha Wß, * 1854, + 1860.
  551. Martha Margaretha Wß, ~ Sonneborn 23-2-1734, + Laucha 5-11-1762, x M. Fr. Aug N.N..
  552. Mary Alice Ws, * 16-7-1953, in Ellington, Connecticut op 29-10-2007 en in Farmington, Connecticut in 2013.
  553. Michael Ws, * ± 1932.
  554. Moritz Adolph Ws, * Berlijn 22-8-1869 (~ 3-9), "Kaufmann und Direktor der Stralsunder Bogenlampenfabrik", in Marienstraße 16, Stralsund in 1912 en 1924 en in Frankenwallestraße 24b in 1937, nam Gertrud Biermann en kinderen in huis in 1945, x 22-6-1902 Martha Hering (?), * Stralsund 22-2-1872 (?).
  555. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1851, jong overleden.
  556. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1856, jong overleden.
  557. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1858, jong overleden.
  558. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, ~ en + Waltershausen 14-9-1667.
  559. Peter Johann Ws, * Dramburg ?-9-1936 (of 1937?), gevlucht naar Stralsund in 1945.
  560. Richard Wß, * Erfurt 28-1-1856, + 4-6-1858.
  561. Sophie Elisabeth Wß, ~ Waltershausen 31-3-1767, + Waltershausen 10-4-1837.
  562. Sophia Ernestina Carolina Wß, * Sonneborn 20-5-1747, + Sonneborn 21-3-1751.
  563. Sophie Henriette Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 31-5-1808.
  564. Sybill Maria Ws, * Dramburg 28-12-1934, gevlucht naar Stralsund in 1945, x N.N. Huebner.
  565. Ulrike Dorothea Amalie Wß, * Erfurt 10-10-1852, + Rotterdam 1-8-1930, x Erfurt 7-6-1876 Adriaan Jacobus Domela Nieuwenhuis, * Amsterdam 27-3-1850, + Rotterdam 26-5-1935 (heritage: Hendrik Adolf Hagedoorn).
  566. Vera Wß, * Dresden 15-7-1906.
  567. Walter Ws, * Kansas City, KS 10-4-1895, medisch dokter, + Rocky Hill, Hartford, Connecticut 10-12-1981, x 1950 Ella La Bounty, * NY 1912, + Avery Heights, Hartford Connecticut 13-4-1999.
  568. Walter Wß, * Dresden 23-1-1904.
  569. Walter Richard Ws, * 20-5-1952, architect, in Guilford, Connecticut op 10-1-2009 en in 2013.
  570. Werner Wß, * Baldwin (?) 17-10-1849, studeerde medicijnen, geemigreerd naar Amerika.
  571. Wilhelm Wß, * 1845, x 1878 Marie N.N..
  572. Wilhelm Wß, * Erfurt 2-6-1862, + 8-2-1863.

  573. Auguste Bertha Minna Ws, * Waltershausen 27-9-1874 (~ 18-10).
  574. Johann Justinus Ws, * ± 1825, x N.N..
  575. Johann Michael Ws, * ± 1850, x1 Waltershausen ± 20-12-1870 Maria Mathilde Georgina Reif, x2 Waltershausen "22 post Trinitate" Dorothea Elisabetha Fischer.

  576. Jacob Wß, * ± 1865, x Emilie Heß, * Waltershausen (heritage: Christian Blum, Jürgen Bechmann en Heidemarie Dietel).
  577. Lina Wß, * 1889, + herort 1973, x Reinhold Brodkorb, * Sättelstädt, zoon Arno en dochter Olga.

  578. Heinrich August Weissenborn * ± 1805, Sonneborn

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1563, auf Film in Eisenach.
  579. Johanne Maria Christina Ws, * Sonneborn 1835, in Griesheim am Main, + Flörsheim am Main 7-2-1884 ("Tod aus dem Main geborgen"), x Gottfried Gottschalck, * Sonneborn ± 1835, zoon Gottfried * en + Frankfurt (Main) (Oberrad) 18-10-1860, dochter Christiane Franziska * 18-10-1860, + Oberrad 21-12-1860 (heritage: Willy/Wilhelm Duchmann aus Hattersheim).
  580. Heinrich August Ws, * Sonneborn ± 1805, + herort, x N.N. Sanglotz. * Sonneborn ± 1805.

  581. Hugo Weißenborn * ± 1875, Sonneborn

  582. Gertrud Wß, * Gotha 30-9-1918 (~ Margarethenkirche 12-1-1919, 6e kind, 4e dochter, pathe: zus Paula).
  583. Hugo Wß, * Sonneborn ± 1875, "Kutscher", x Emilie Grafs, * Sonneborn.
  584. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1904.
  585. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1908.
  586. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1912.
  587. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1915.
  588. Paula Wß, * ± 1900.

  589. Albert Weissenborn * 1877 Sonneborn

  590. Albert Wß, * Sonneborn 16-12-1877, in Erfurt op 3-4-1909, "Kutscher" te Azmerer(?) bei Vietelbach (Vieselbach?) op 12-1-1910, x Dorothee Grimm, * Crawinkel 23-6-1880, in Erfurt op 3-4-1909.
  591. Elisa Wß, * Gotha 12-11-1899, in Erfurt op 3-4-1909.

  592. Louise Georgine Wß, * Warza 14-10-1888.
  593. Martha Wß, * Gotha 26-2-1909 (~ Margarethenkirche 12-1-1910, pathe: Dorette Weißenborn geboren Grimm, vrouw van Albert Weißenborn).


  594. Michael Wß, * ± 1680, "Schuldiener", x Sonneborn 11-11-1704 Maria Dorothea Thilemann, (zij x1 N.N.).

  595. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1770, x Anna Martha Bomberg, * Sonneborn 15-7-1773 (heritage: Petra Watzke).

  596. Heinrich August Ws, * ± 1770, bij de lezingen van Georg Christoph Lichtenberg in Göttingen in zomer 1795.

  597. N.N. Ws, * ± 1900, x Mary K N.N., * 22-5-1901, + Orlando, Orange FL 26-2-1981 (. Glen Haven Memorial Park Cemetery).


  598. Kaspar Weissenborn * ± 1590, Teutleben

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1648, auf Film in Eisenach.
  599. Anna Wß, * Remstädt 1663, + Remstädt 1709 (. 11-1), x Remstädt 1683 Hans Poltermann, * ± 1660, dochter Anna Martha.
  600. Anna Wß, * Remstädt 7-2-1675, + Remstädt 1-3-1675.
  601. Anna Wß, * Remstädt 24-2-1683, + Remstädt 19-10-1760, x Remstädt 4-8-1705 Hans Wänther.
  602. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Remstädt 8-1-1720 (~ 9-1).
  603. Anna Justina Wß, * Remstädt 3-7-1722 (~ 4-7).
  604. August Ws, * 1890.
  605. Auguste Therese Ws, * Goldbach 3-10-1895, x Gotha, Margarethenkirche 18-2-1928 Fritz Franke, "Schneider", * Wandersleben 28-9-1887.
  606. Bernd Wß, * 1957, x 1991 Kerstin N.N..
  607. Berthold Alwin Wß, * Goldbach ± 1887, "Musiker" te Gotha in 1917, "Steuerassistent" te Gotha in 1927, "OberSteuer-Sekr." in 1949, in Heinestraße 19, Gotha in 1949, x Anna Elisabeth Lotz, * Witzenrend (?), lerares, in Heinestraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  608. Bodo Wß, * Hochheim 1963, sleutelmaker, Ortsbürgermeister van Marlishausen, Zum Sportplatz 11 in Wipfratal in 2016, x 1986 Carola N.N..
  609. Charlotte Marie Wß, * Gotha 24-6-1917 (~ Margarethenkirche 15-7, pathe: Fritz Weissenborn, "Maler" in Goldbach.
  610. Christin Wß, * 1983.
  611. Claudia Wß, * 1989.
  612. Dietmar Wß, * 1948, x Britta N.N..
  613. Doris Wß, * 1935, x Lothar Frech, * 1935.
  614. Elisabeth Wß, * Remstädt 16-12-1721 (~ 17-12).
  615. Elisabeth Käthe Wß, * Gotha 10-12-1927 (~ Margarethenkirche 5-2-1928, pathe: Erna Weissenborn in Goldbach).
  616. Else Ws, * ± 1896.
  617. Friedrich Wß, * Teutleben 10-4-1622, + Remstädt 23-8-1700, x Ursula Pommer.
  618. Friedrich Wß, ~ Remstädt 3-3-1680, + Remstädt 31-3-1749, x1 Remstädt 23-7-1709 Dorothea Schultz, + Remstädt 4-2-1711, x2 Remstädt 26-1-11712 Katharina Böhm, x3 Remstädt 27-1-1733 Anne Marie Reichenberg.
  619. Friedrich Wß, * Goldbach 27-6-1892, + Goldbach 15-10-1976, x Goldbach 13-6-1926 Frieda Elli Reichardt, * Burgtomma 17-4-1895, + Goldbach 2-11-1985.
  620. Friedrich Georg Wß, E, * Westhausen 12-2-1797, "Anspänner", + Westhausen 26-6-1860, x Westhausen 13-8-1822 Katharina Magdalene Nivergall, E, * Westhausen 11-3-1802, + Westhausen 12-12-1857.
  621. Hans Christoph Wß, ~ Remstädt 7-12-1648, + Remstädt 6-4-1725, x1 Remstädt 6-6-1671 Magdalena Schmidtstahl, x2 Remstädt 25-1-1701 Anna Poltermann.
  622. Hans Friedrich Wß, * Remstädt 1659.
  623. Hans Kaspar Wß, * Remstädt 3-1-1636, "Tagelöhner", x Else N.N. * Wangenheim.
  624. Hedwig Ws, * Goldbach 7-10-1901, x Goldbach 27-11-1927 (Gotha, Margarethenkirche 27-11) Otto Paul Haupt, "Burogehilfe", * Goldbach 12-1-1901, dochter Inge, x N.N. Häring (heritage: Ronny Häring).
  625. Heinrich Wß, * Remstädt 22-9-1665.
  626. Heinrich Wß, ~ Remstädt 24-2-1692, + Remstädt 28-5-1694.
  627. Heinz Wß, * 1927, "Zimmermann, Tischler", + 1992, x Gertrud Möller, * 1928, + 1982.
  628. Johann Christoph Wß, * Remstädt 27-12-1677.
  629. Johann Christoph Wß, * Remstädt 11-12-1725 (~ 12-12), + Remstädt 8-9-1726.
  630. Johann Christoph Wß, * Remstädt 29-9-1734 (~ 30-9).
  631. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Remstädt 1-13-1696, + Remstädt 20-8-1774, x Remstädt 28-5-1720 Justine Kesselring.
  632. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Remstädt 24-1-1728 (~ 25-1), + Remstädt 16-6-1766, x Remstädt 2-11-1752 Christine Mädre.
  633. Johann Kaspar Wß, * Remstädt 15-2-1718, in Siebleben in 1784, x Maria Elisabeth Zahn, x 22-10-1754 Anna Katharina Röhr.
  634. Johann Kaspar Wß, ~ Remstädt 28-4-1718, + Remstädt 4-5-1718.
  635. Johann Michael Wß, * Remstädt 22-4-1712, + Remstädt 13-2-1755, x Remstädt 5-11-1737 Christine Magdalena Trijpe .
  636. Johann Michael Wß, * Remstädt 24-11-1755, + Westhausen 7-11-1798, x Westhausen 25-5-1784 Eva Catharina Schade.
  637. Johann Michael Wß, * Westhausen 10-7-1785, + Westhausen 28-2-1836.
  638. Johannes Wß, * Remstädt 22-2-1651, "Steinsch..er", + Remstädt 4-5-1729, x1 Remstädt 2-6-1674 Anna Kohlhardt, * Warza, x2 Remstädt 6-2-1677 Ursula Schlagel.
  639. Johannes Wß, * Remstädt 13-12-1658.
  640. Johannes Wß, * Remstädt 15-4-1668, "nach ..dbach gegangen".
  641. Johannes Wß, * Remstädt 11-3-1708, Remstädt 11-1-1709.
  642. Justina Wß, * Remstädt 28-2-1656, + Remstädt 20-10-1733, x Remstädt 10-7-1677 Johannes Helder, zoon Ananias * Remstädt 21-4-1684.
  643. Justina Wß, * Remstädt 23-9-1685, + Remstädt 26-4-1746, x Remstädt 8-6-1705 Heinrich Kästen.
  644. Justina Wß, * Remstädt 18-3-1727 (~ 19-3), + Remstädt 18-3-1728.
  645. Justina Wß, * Remstädt 14-10-1738, x Remstädt 22-10-1761 Johann Kaspar Reichenberg.
  646. Karl Reinhold Ws, E, * Goldbach 19-1-1864 (~ 28-2), handarbeider, + Goldbach 16-1-1922, x Goldbach 19-7-1885 Ernestina Karoline Kirst, * Goldbach 21-4-1864 (~ 5-5), + Goldbach 2-7-1949.
  647. Kaspar Wß, * Saksen-Coburg-Gotha ± 1590, "Schumacher", x Teutleben 1621 N.N., * 1594.
  648. Kaspar Wß, * Remstädt 29-3-1630, "Leinweber", + Mechterstädt 1660, x Remstädt 7-7-1651 Anna Stiepel.
  649. Kaspar Wß, ~ Remstädt 8-2-1687, + Remstädt 5-5-1761, x1 Remstädt 25-10-1712 Anna Martha Kallenberg, x2 27-11-1714 Anna Catharina Malther.
  650. Katharina Wß, * Remstädt 1656.
  651. Kurt Gustav Wß, * en + Gotha 30-4-1922.
  652. Lina Ws, * ± 1898.
  653. Louis Wß, * Westhausen 11-7-1824 (~ 18-7), + Remstädt 19-9-1895, x Ballstädt 4-4-1861 Susanne Friederike Emilie Luise Breithaupt, E, * Ballstädt 24-11-1834, + Westhausen 21-4-1882.
  654. Marcel Wß, * 1992.
  655. Margaretha Wß, ~ Remstädt 2-4-1703, + Remstädt 13-2-1769, x Remstädt 10-11-1722 Hans Friedrich Röhr.
  656. Martha Wß, * Teutleben 2-3-1624, x Jeremias Böhm.
  657. Martha Wß, * Remstädt 12-6-1653, x Remstädt 6-6-1676 Bartholomeus Böhm.
  658. Martha Katharina Wß, * Remstädt 12-11-1688, + Remstädt 11-8-1725, x Remstädt 12-7-1718 Bartholomeus Lorag.
  659. Martin Wß, * 1951.
  660. Michael Wß, * Remstädt 1652.
  661. Michael Wß, * Remstädt 22-4-1662.
  662. Michael Wß, * Remstadt 13-2-1680, * Remstädt 3-2-1745, x Remstädt 24-7-1703 Martha Trijpe.
  663. Nikolaus Wß, ~ Remstädt 21-1-1676, + Remstädt 14-5-1680.
  664. Otto Ws, * ± 1900.
  665. Paul Ws, * ± 1903.
  666. Quirin Wß, ~ Remstädt 8-8-1713, + Remstädt 23-7-1749, x Remstädt 24-11-1739.
  667. Quirin Wß, * Remstädt 4-4-1743, x Remstädt 12-11-1771 Susanne Marie Hornstroff.
  668. Stefanie Wß, * 1997.
  669. Susanne Wß, * Remstädt 20-1-1661.
  670. Susanne Wß, ~ Remstädt 2-5-1683, + Remstädt 13-8-1732.
  671. Susanne Wß, ~ Remstädt 26-1-1711, + Remstädt 24-4-1713.
  672. Susanne Wß, ~ Remstädt 27-11-1715, + Remstädt 28-5-1717.
  673. Susanne Margarethe Wß, * Remstädt 20-7-1774, + Remstädt 28-5-1783.
  674. Susanne Maria Wß, * Remstädt 1776.
  675. Thea Wß, * 1956, x 1978 Hans-Jörg Heckroth.
  676. Tino Wß, * Marlishausen 24-9-1986, in Mainz in 2018.
  677. Zacharias Wß, * Remstädt 21-2-1746, x Remstädt 15-11-1774 Martha Katharina Srijfesch.

  678. Fritz Weißenborn * 1893, Goldbach

  679. Fritz Wß, * Goldbach 17-10-1893, "Chauffeur" in Erfurt op 20-1-1912, "Schlosser" in Goldbach op 16-1-1932, x Klara Elsa Koch ("Fuchs" in Gotha op 16-1-1932).
  680. Gerda Charlotte Wß, * Gotha 6-4-1920 (~ Margarethenkirche 16-1-1932, pathe: Harry Weißenborn, kok in Erfurt).
  681. Erna Ws, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), getuige bij doop Elisabeth Käthe, Goldbach 5-2-1928.
  682. Harry Wß, * Gotha 11-1-1913, kok, in Erfurt op 4-5-1931 en 16-1-1932.


  683. Anna Catharina Ws, * Remstädt 10-11-1735, + Siebleben ?-11-1779, x Siebleben 1-11-1768 Johann Emanuel Gräf, * Laucha 2-2-1736, + Siebleben 15-1-1814, dochter Maria Christiana * Siebleben ?-1-1786 (heritage: Rafaela H).

  684. Franz Wß, * Remstädt 14-6-1871, timmerman, in Erfurt op 10-4-1890 en in Enge Gasse 2, Remstädt in 1936.

  685. Hermann Wß, * ± 1897, "Zimmerer", in de Warzaer Straße 5, Remstädt in 1936.

  686. Georg Weissenborn * ± 1611, Sättelstädt

  687. Anna Catharina Ws, * Bad Langensalza 18-11-1695.
  688. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1766, x Thamsbrück 21-1-1787 Friedrich David Walther * 6-2-1762, dochter Anna Justina.
  689. Anna Maria Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1737 (~ St Stephani 7-10), + Bad Langensalza 2-5-1756.
  690. Carl Friedrich Ws, K, * Neuenburg, Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg 30-4-1845 (~ Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg 12-5).
  691. Christian Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1730, + Bad Langensalza 13-10-1788, x1 Bad Langensalza 1753 Martha Elisabeth Dehnert, + Bad Langensalza 1787, x2 Bad Langensalza 1788 Franziska Dorothea Elisabeth Saffnerr (zij x1 N.N. König).
  692. Christian Gottfried Ws, * Bad Langensalza 20-4-1769.
  693. Christian Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 4-1-1771.
  694. Christian Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1835, x Bad Langensalza 1861 Maria Henrietta Wolfschültz, * Ufhoven.
  695. Christian Heinrich Otto Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1873, x Bad Langensalza 1895 Auguste Therese Amalie Gottschalk.
  696. Christina Ws, K, * Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg 12-1-1840 (~ Hausen, Lörrach 15-1).
  697. Christina Elisabeth Ws, * Bad Langensalza 27-11-1756, + 31-1-1836, x Bad Langensalza 1-6-1777 Johann Michael Wunderlich, * 1753, schoenmaker in Bad Langensalza, 4 kinderen.
  698. Daniel Wilhelm Gustav Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1826, x Bad Langensalza 1870 N.N. Schulze.
  699. Ernst Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1732 (~ St Stephani 1-1).
  700. Georg Ws, * ± 1611, + Bad Langensalza 1685, oud 75 jaar ?.
  701. Georg Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 10-10-1728.
  702. Georg Christian Ws, * Bad Langensalza 23-11-1818 (~ St Bonifacii 6-12), + Bad Langensalza 13-12-1818.
  703. Georg Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 11-7-1781.
  704. Hans Ws, * Sättelstädt ± 1635, + Bad Langensalza 1674 (. St Stephani 15-7), x Bad Langensalza (St Stephani) 24-10-1659 Magdalena N.N., weduwe van Georg Göldner, * 1641, + Bad Langensalza 1685.
  705. Heinrich Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1733 (~ St Stephani 8-11).
  706. Heinrich Christoph Ws, * Bad Langensalza 17-2-1690, x Bad Langensalza 1711 Anna Elisabeth Rauschenbach, * Wiegleben 1690.
  707. Heinrich Ernst Ws, * Bad Langensalza 26-6-1725.
  708. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1755, "Maurer", + Bad Langensalza 1803, x Bad Langensalza 1786 Friederike Johanna Helbing, + Bad Langensalza 1803.
  709. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1788.
  710. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1831, "Tagelöhner", x Bad Langensalza 1872 Elisabeth Wilhelmina Bornberg.
  711. Helene Sophia Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1740 (~ St Stephani 22-12), + Bad Langensalza 21-1-1806, x Bad Langensalza 31-1-1768 Johann Peter Zuhn, * 1744.
  712. Johann Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1757 (~ Sankt Bonifacii 25-5), + Magdeburg 1787.
  713. Johann Andreas Ws, K, * Bad Langensalza 22-6-1801, x Wehr, Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg 13-6-1838 Christina Trefzger/Trefziper, * 16-11-1811.
  714. Johann August Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1697, x Bad Langensalza 1724 Anna Maria Senffenberg, + Bad Langensalza 1749.
  715. Johann Burkhard Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1-5-1702, "Maurer", + Bad Langensalza 1785, x Bad Langensalza 1727 Helene Maria Kraußhaar.
  716. Johann Christian Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1729 (~ St Stephani 28-9).
  717. Johann Christian Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1792, + Bad Langensalza 1867, x Bad Langensalza 1818 Martha Maria Schein, * Bad Langensalza 1795, + Bad Langensalza 1869.
  718. Johann Christoph Ws, * Bad Langensalza 17-10-1754, + 28-5-1828.
  719. Johann Emanuel Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1739 (~ St Bonifacii 27-8).
  720. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1742, "Maurer", + Bad Langensalza 1793, Bad Langensalza 1766 Anna Rebecca Gutbier, + Bad Langensalza 22-5-1805.
  721. Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 2-7-1767.
  722. Johann Georg Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1668 (~ St Stephanie 11-5).
  723. Johann Georg Ws, * Bad Langensalza 29-6-1725, "Führer", x1 Bad Langensalza 1758 Anna Maria Siebestahl, + Bad Langensalza 1764, x2 Bad Langensalza 1765 Franziska Martha Katharina Behnuß (zij x1 N.N. Brüchner)
  724. ,
  725. Johann Georg Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1759, "Führermann", x Bad Langensalza 1788 Martha Katharina Wagner, * Zimmern.
  726. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1700, "Müller in der Loh- und Öhlmühle in Bad Langensalza", + Bad Langensalza 1755, x1 Bad Langensalza 1727 Anna Rebecia Hildebrand, x2 Katharina Brigitta Schedlar.
  727. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1725 (~ St Bonifacii 4-3), oliemolenaar in Bad Langensalza, + 1777 (of Bad Langensalza 27-8-1783?), x N.N..
  728. Johann Justus Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1699 (~ St Bonifacii 12-5) (op Gedbas gezet door Jürgen Haufe uit Ludwigshafen).
  729. Johann Karl Gottlieb Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1842, x 1867 Martha Maria Richter, * Neunheiligen.
  730. Johann Martin Ws, * Bad Langensalza 10-11-1664 (~ St Stephani 12-11), "Öl- und Lohmüller", + Bad Langensalza 1720, x Bad Langensalza (St. Bonifacii) 1689 Martha Elisabeth Trübenbach, * Bad Langensalza 6-12-1660, + Bad Langensalza 1730.
  731. Johann Michael Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1-1-1693, + Bad Langensalza 1735, "Müller", x 1724 Barbara Maria Kallenberg.
  732. Johann Tobias Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1764.
  733. Johann Valentin Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1660 (~ St Stephani 23-7).
  734. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 19-2-1760, + Bad Langensalza 26-10-1832.
  735. Johanna Dorothea Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1820, x Bad Langensalza 1849 N.N. Holzheg.
  736. Karl Friedrich Adolf Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1861.
  737. Louise Ws, K, * Hausen, Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg 7-2-1841 (~ Zell im Wiesental 14-2).
  738. Marie Rebekka Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1818.
  739. Maria Sophia Ws, * Bad Langensalza 13-12-1752, + 22-3-1761.
  740. Martha Barbara Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1663 (~ St Stephani 5-1).
  741. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1790.
  742. Max Alwin Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1876.
  743. Wilhelmine Ws, K, * Zell im Wiesental, Baden-Württemberg 16-2-1839 (~ 19-2).

  744. Johann Weißenborn * ± 1612, Georgenthal

  745. Catharina Wß, * Georgenthal 24-2-1651, + Georgenthal 29-12-1728, x 1690 Johann Christian Rommeiss/Romeiß, * Tambach 1635, + Georgenthal 24-8-1705, zoon Johann Christian * 1691 (heritage: Wolfgang Rommeiss, Christian Kirchner, Thomas Karchow, Ronald Hirt, Robert Schneider en Dr. Dietmar Adlung).
  746. Johann Wß, * 1612, + Georgenthal 27-4-1692, x Martha N.N., * ± 1615, + Georgenthal 4-4-1685 (heritage: Dr. Dietmar Adlung).

  747. Hanß Wß, * ± 1645, x N.N..
  748. Hanß Henrich Wß, * Georgenthal 1671 (~ 13-4), + 11-1-1736.

  749. Sebastian Wß, * Georgenthal 1680 (~ 12-1).
  750. Theodorus Wß, * ± 1655, x Elisabeth N.N..

  751. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Georgenthal 2-5-1704 (~ 3-5).
  752. Caspar Baltzer Wß, * ± 1670, x Georgenthal 26-6-1694 N.N..

  753. Johann Caspar Wß, * Georgenthal 14-6-1703 (~ 15-6).
  754. Theodorus Wß, * ± 1680, x Christina N.N..

  755. Hanß Caspar Wß, * ± 1690, x Georgenthal 29-6-1715 N.N..

  756. Christine Wß, * ± 1700, "gibt den Hirten Hans Marx zu Georgenthal ein Flecken Garten ab", 25-8-1729.

  757. Georg Weissenborn * 1662, Mechterstädt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1648, auf Film in Eisenach.
  758. Anna Maria Ws, ~ Sättelstädt 12-8-1710, x Sättelstädt 6-8-1735 Caspar Liefert * Fröttstädt, zoon Johann Jacob.
  759. Georg Ws, * Mechterstädt 1662, + Mechterstädt 21-11-1727, x Anna N.N., * Mechterstädt 1666, + Mechterstädt 12-3-1728.
  760. Johann Caspar Ws, * Mechterstädt 4-11-1687, x Sättelstädt 26-11-1709 Anna Maria Reinhardt, * Sättelstädt 4-3-1688.

  761. Alexander Wilhelm Frederik Nicolaas Wj, * Amsterdam 8-3-1880.
  762. Berndina Christina Wj, * Amsterdam 7-2-1877, x Amsterdam 6-6-1900 Johan Frederik Bergström, * Amsterdam ± 1878.
  763. Bouke Frederik Johannes Wj, * Amsterdam 13-5-1863.
  764. Casper Ws, * ± 1730.
  765. Clara Maria Elisabeth Wj, * Amsterdam 13-7-1900, x Amsterdam 30-4-1919 Pieter Hendrik Wulder, * Amsterdam ± 1899, metaalbewerker, 30-jarig huwelijksfeest te Amsterdam.
  766. Coen Wj, * 1984.
  767. Cornelis Wj, * Amsterdam 20-10-1815, + Amsterdam 25-10-1815.
  768. Cornelis Gerardus Johannes Wj, * Amsterdam 1-4-1859, x Amsterdam 20-7-1887 Johanna Maria Brinckman, * Amsterdam ± 1857.
  769. Daan Wj, * 1980.
  770. Eduard Wj, * ± 1953.
  771. Elisabeth Catharina Wj, * Amsterdam 6-7-1810.
  772. Francisca Antonia Wj, * Amsterdam 28-12-1903, + Amsterdam 19-2-1973, x1 Amsterdam 6-9-1923 Johannes Bernardus Haije, * Amsterdam ± 1899, koetsier, x2 (?) Simon Haije.
  773. Franciscus Antonius Wj, * Amsterdam 14-11-1926, x1 Truus Groot, x2 Indonesie N.N. .
  774. Franciscus Antonius Wj, * ± 1949.
  775. Frederik Hendrik Wj, * Amsterdam 5-12-1874.
  776. Hanna Wj, * 1991.
  777. Hubertus Johannes Wj, * 28-4-1947, + Den Helder 19-3-2007.
  778. Jan Jacobus Ws, * Amsterdam 1805 (~ 27-3), + Amsterdam 1809 (. 13-12).
  779. Jelletje Wj, * Amsterdam 1912, x Terneuzen 27-6-1934 Anthonius Josephus Florentinus Vantricht, * Terneuzen 1911, transportarbeider.
  780. Johanna Geertrui Wj, * Amsterdam 2-1-1867, x Amsterdam 27-10-1886 François van den Berg, * Amsterdam ± 1864, werkman.
  781. Johanna Geertrui Wj, * Amsterdam 15-4-1894, + 14-5-1971, x1 Amsterdam 22-12-1915 Antonie de Wit, * ± Amsterdam 1891, werkman, x2 Petrus Carolus Cornelis de Lange, * Amsterdam 1886, + Velsen 11-1-1958.
  782. Johannes Ws, * Mechterstädt ± 1760, broodbakkersknecht, + Amsterdam 31-12-1847, x Amsterdam 5-10-1804 Cornelia Loekers
  783. Johannes Wj, * Amsterdam 19-5-1807, + Renswoude 7-2-1849.
  784. Johannes Bouke Frederik Wj, * Amsterdam 6-8-1861, x Amsterdam 19-11-1890 Theodora Hufnagel, * Amsterdam 23-3-1869, + Amsterdam 1-4-1923.
  785. Johannes Bouke Frederik Wj, * Amsterdam 23-5-1915, + Den Helder 24-8-1988, x Roermond 16-7-1940 Anna Maria Elisabeth Selder, * Roermond 26-3-1915, + Den Helder 13-9-2002.
  786. Johannes Bouke Frederik Wj, * ± 1951.
  787. Louisa Rudolphina Wj, * Amsterdam 8-5-1870, + 1932, x Amsterdam 2-10-1895 Manus Smit, levenloze dochter + Velsen 27-8-1907.
  788. Margaretha Cornelia Wj, * Amsterdam 7-12-1811, x Amsterdam 3-11-1841 Bouke Komst.
  789. Margaretha Cornelia Johanna Wj, * Amsterdam 10-6-1864, x1 Amsterdam 10-4-1889 Jean Besançon, * Amsterdam ± 1863, + Velsen 4-2-1908, x2 Amsterdam 27-8-1919 Jacob Koeman, * Alkmaar ± 1864, magazijnbediende.
  790. Marleen Wj, * 1991.
  791. Martin Wj, * ± 1955.
  792. N.N. Wj, * Amsterdam 1856.
  793. Theodora Wj, * Amsterdam 1-7-1897, + Amsterdam 2-11-1976, x Amsterdam 26-9-1917 Frederik Wilhelm Veltkamp, * Amsterdam ± 1895, bankwerker.
  794. Willem Frederik Jacobus Wj, * Amsterdam 25-11-1831, sjouwerman, + Amsterdam 26-1-1898, x Amsterdam 20-8-1856 Johanna Geertruij Josselet, * Amsterdam 18-7-1834, + Amsterdam 6-3-1901.
  795. Willem Frederik Jacobus Wj, * Amsterdam 3-8-1857.
  796. Willem Frederik Jacobus Wj, * Amsterdam 28-4-1873.
  797. Willem Frederik Jacobus Wj, * Amsterdam 25-10-1891, nachtvaarder, dienstweigeraar, + Den Helder tussen 1975 en 1979, x Amsterdam 26-11-1913 Hendrika Gerdina Cornelia Horn, 30 jarig huwelijksfeest te Den Helder.
  798. Willem Frederik Jacobus Wj, * Amsterdam ± 1920, + Alkmaar 7-1-1945.
  799. Willem Frederik Jacobus Wj, * Den Helder 9-6-1948, x Leiden 5-9-1974 Hendrika Maria Luijf, * Amsterdam 18-3-1953.

  800. Johann Michael Weissenborn * ± 1732, Mechterstädt

  801. Anna Maria Wjs, * Amsterdam 1766 (. 5-1), + Amsterdam 1769 (. 5-7).
  802. Johann Michael Wjs, * Mechterstädt ± 1732, + Amsterdam 1796 (. 27-8), o1 Amsterdam 20-7-1759 Anna Klara Salevelt, + Amsterdam 1763 (. 29-11), o2 Amsterdam 25-5-1764 Johanna Margaretha Nolte, + Amsterdam 1786 (. 23-11).

  803. Anna Elisabeth Weissenborn, * Mechterstädt ± 1695, x Thüringen 1716 Wendel Stoetzel, * Thüringen 1685, + Thüringen 1756, zoon Adam Andreas * Aspach 1728 en dochters Anna Christina * Aspach 1717, Gabriele * Aspach 1732 en Veronika * Aspach 1737.

  804. Maria Anna Elisabeth Wj, * ± 1950, + Den Helder 19-12-2007, x Ton Mahieu.

  805. Johann Michael Weißenborn * ± 1675, Wangenheim

    Kerkboeken vanaf 1647, op film in Eisenach.
  806. Georg Friedrich Wß, * ± 1705 (jongste zoon uit 1e huwelijk), "Laquaij beij dem furstl. Heß. Caßelisch. ..angter Herr Arnold Ludwig von Westerhagen", x Gotha, Margarethenkirche 13-8-1729 Dorothea N.N., weduwe van Christian Engelhardt.
  807. Johann Michael Wß, * ± 1675, "Schuldiener" in Wangenheim, + < 13-8-1729, x1 N.N., x2 N.N..

  808. Zelfde Georg Friedrich?
  809. Dorothea Margaretha Ws, ~ Gotha, Margarethenkirche 8-3-1719.
  810. Georg Friedrich Ws, * ± 1695, "Tagelöhner auf des Herrn Obrigsten von Veißmar Avelinge..", x Elisabeth Listin.

  811. Hans Weißborn * 1685, Sättelstädt

    Kerkboeken vanaf 1632, op film in Eisenach.
  812. Andreas Weißborn, * ± 1710, x Anna Elisabeth Lux (heritage: Bernd Lux).
  813. Anne Margarethe Wß, * Sättelstädt 1743, + Sättelstädt 1805, x Sättelstädt Johann Georg Lux, * Sättelstädt 1740, + 1834, 1 zoon (heritage: Friedrich Schmidt en Bernd Lux).
  814. Hans Weißborn, * ± 1685, x N.N. (heritage: Bernd Lux).

  815. Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1795, Westhausen

  816. Anton Wß, * Erfurt ± 1850.
  817. Friederich Wß, * ± 1795, "Landwirt", x Helene Schuchardt.
  818. Friedrich Wß, * Erfurt ± 1853.
  819. Helene Wß, * Erfurt ± 1856.
  820. Karl Friederich Wß, * Westhausen bei Gotha 2-12-1822, handarbeider, + Stotternheim 16-12-1880, x Johanne Rosine Therese Rudlof.

  821. Berthold Wß, * Westhausen 6-12-1869, in Erfurt op 14-10-1884.

  822. Artur Wß, * ± 1900, arbeider, op nummer 4 in Westhausen in 1936.

  823. Emma Wß, * ± 1900, arbeider, op nummer 12 in Westhausen in 1936.

  824. Otto Wß, * ± 1900, arbeider, op nummer 11 in Westhausen in 1936.

  825. Wilhelmine Wß, * ± 1900, op nummer 37 in Westhausen in 1936.

  826. Matthias Weißenborn * ± 1765, Pferdingsleben

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1609. Auf film in Eisenach.
  827. Agnes Wß, * 1-6-1994.
  828. Andreas Wß, * 7-12-1984, in Baltimore en Frederick, MD op 15-11-2007 en in 2013.
  829. Christian Ernst Wß, * Eschenbergen 3-4-1790, x Anna Dorothea N.N., * Töttelstädt 29-7-1794.
  830. Finn Wß, * 19-4-2005.
  831. Hanna Wß, * 25-6-2002.
  832. Harald B Wß, * 8-1-1962, in Shepherdstown, WV op 13-11-2000 en Frederick, MD in 2014, x Christina Hanson, * 8-5-1962, in Shepherdstown, WV op 13-11-2000 en Frederick, MD in 2013.
  833. Harold Manfred Wß, * Töttelstädt 26-9-1936.
  834. Heinrich August Theodor Wß, * 6-1-1832, + 27-10-1905.
  835. Hermann Tuiser Wß, * Töttelstädt 13-7-1863, boer, + Gotha 21-3-1919, x Meta Heijder, + Töttelstädt < 30-4-1932.
  836. Horst Walter Wß, * 25-7-1959, x Bärbel Veigl, * 11-9-1968.
  837. Johann Christoph Wß, * Eschenbergen 28-5-1794 (~ 29-5).
  838. Justine Wß, * 26-8-1986, in Frederick, MD in 2013.
  839. Klara Wß, * 29-1-1997.
  840. Jeanette Mimi Wß, * 28-8-1988, in Frederick, MD in 2013.
  841. Matthias Wß, * Pferdingsleben ± 1765, x Anna Sabina Crotz.
  842. Monika Wß, * 6-12-1962.
  843. Otto Walter Wß, * Töttelstädt 29-1-1908, boer, op nummer 110 in Töttelstädt in 1936, + 1944, x Bienstädt 29-4-1932 (Gotha Margarethenkirche 30-4-1932) Hilda Schlöffel, * Bienstädt 25-10-1913.
  844. Renate Helga Wß, * Schorndorf 28-7-1958, x Dieter Pioch, * Urbach 17-4-1958.
  845. Stefan Wß, * 17-1-1971, x Simone Richter, 8-4-1973 (?).

  846. Ewald Ws, * 15-5-1931, + Eschenbergen 4-6-2017, x N.N..
  847. Gudrun Ws, * ± 1955, x Holger N.N..

  848. Ernst Wß, * ± 1899 (geen onderbouwing), boer, in Plan 62, Eschenbergen in 1936.

  849. Robert Wß, * ± 1899 (geen onderbouwing), boer, in Hauptstraße 32, Eschenbergen in 1936.

  850. Johann Georg Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1825, Hochheim bei Gotha

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1566. Auf Film in Eisenach.
  851. Anna Adeline Therese Ws, * Gotha 1-6-1861 (~ Margarethenkirche 25-6), + 25-11-1945, x N.N. Berbig, + < 25-11-1945.
  852. Carl Albert Ws, * Hochheim 2-4-1858, "Ziegelei Besitzer", x1 Berlijn (IVa) 7-2-1887 Hermine Clara Emilie Marie Albrecht, * Berlijn 24-8-1864, =1 Berlijn 5-2-1902, x2 Berlijn (IVa) 10-9-1918 August Therese Amalie Pollei, * 8-1-1874 (heritage: Ernst Christian Hengstenberg).
  853. Gertrud Caroline Louise Emilie Ws, * Gotha 18-3-1888 (~ Margarethenkirche 20-5, pathen: Paul Weissenborn, koopman te Leipzig, Caroline Weissenborn geboren Ludwig, weduwe te Gotha).
  854. Johann Georg Friedrich Ws, * ± 1825, "Mauer Meister", "Maurer" en "Steinhauer" in Gotha op 25-6-1861, "Beschwerdesachen des Georg Friedrich Weißenborn zu Hochheim gegen das dasige Pfarramt wegen Entziehung eines Kirchstandes" in 1856-1857, + Gotha < 20-5-1888, x Wilhelmine Christiane Caroline Ludwig, * Hochheim, in Gotha op 20-5-1888.
  855. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1860.

  856. Else Ws, * Hochheim 19-2-1909, x Hochheim 8-3-1935 (Gotha, Margarethenkirche 9-3) Oswald Karl Kraft, * Hausen 13-7-1907.
  857. Karl Ws, * ± 1885, boer, in Hochheim op 9-3-1935, + > 9-3-1935, x Dorothea Romberg, + Hochheim < 9-3-1935.

  858. Johan Julius Michael W, * Hochheim ± 1760, steenhouwer, vertrokken vanuit Amsterdam op 25-11-1788, aankomst in Batavia, Oost-Indie 7-7-1789.

  859. Susanne Catharine Wß, * 17??, x Johann Martin Hartung, * Hochheim, Tagelöhner, Hausbesitzer.

  860. Paul Ws, * ± 1850, koopman te Leipzig op 20-5-1888.

  861. Albert Ws, * Hochheim bei Gotha 12-8-1889, "Landwirtschaftschüler" in Erfurt op 24-10-1904, in Hochheim op 26-10-1904.

  862. Gerhard Wß, * 27-4-1944, + Hochheim 5-12-2017, x Heidi N.N., * .

  863. Friedrich Wilhelm Leopold Weissenborn * 1835, Kornhochheim

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1664. Auf Film in Eisenach.
  864. Caroline Christiane Dorothea Ernestine Ws, * Gotha 4-3-1865 (~ Margarethenkirche 9-4, 1e kind).
  865. Friedrich Wilhelm Leopold Ws, * Kornhochheim (of Nordhafen?) 25-6-1835, "Maurer" te Gotha op 9-4-1865, in Erfurt op 23-1-1874, x Catharina Christiane Friederike Schöder, * Hochheim bei Gotha 18-10-1841 (heritage: Marina Rex en Dieter Brandt).
  866. Marie Therese Adeline Ws, * Sonneborn bei Gotha 27-11-1872, x Gotha 1898 Alexander Merten, dochter Linna en nog 7 kinderen (heritage: Marina Rex, Rita Brandt en Dieter Brandt).
  867. Wilhelm Ws, * Hochheim bei Gotha 1896, + 1972 (heritage: Marina Rex).

  868. Walter Wß, * ± 1905, x Toni Lenzer, * 20-3-1906, + 18-7-1976, 1 dochter (heritage: Roland Lenzer en Dieter Brandt).
  869. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1935, x N.N. Riemenschneider.

  870. Theodor Weissenborn * ± 1855, Friedrichroda

  871. Elisabeth Wß, * Erfurt 9-2-1906, + Erfurt 9-9-1906.
  872. Gunter Hermann Wß, * Erfurt 6-9-1909.
  873. Hans Wß, * Erfurt 22-6-1907.
  874. Gerda Uta Edelgard (Herta) Wß, * Erfurt 6-1-1911, + Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada 27-10-1993.
  875. Johannes Ws, * Friedrichroda 30-1-1880, + Braunschweig 22-4-1961, x Erfurt 14-1-1905 Anna Ella Klose, * Gotha (of Apolda?) 28-3-1885, + Braunschweig 15-1-1967.
  876. Theodor Wß, * ± 1855, "Gepackträger", in Tabarzerstraße 23, Friedrichroda in 1932, x Johanna Meerbach.

  877. Fritz Wß, * Friedrichroda 10-11-1882, "Tischler", in Erfurt op 21-10-1907.

  878. Ernestine Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Handelsfrau", in Struth 19, Friedrichroda in 1932 en in August-Eckardt-Straße 19, Friedrichroda in 1936.

  879. Frieda Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Verkäuferin", in Friedrichplatz 3, Friedrichroda in 1949.

  880. Erich Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), handelaar in "Kolonialwaren", in de Am Mühlgraben 7 in Waltershausen bei Friedrichroda in 1935, 1936 en 1949.

  881. Otto Hugo Weissenborn * 1890, Goldbach bij Gotha

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1631. Auf Film in Eisenach.
  882. Otto Hugo Ws, * Goldbach 11-9-1890, "Kraftwagenfuhrer", x Anna Kott, Seebergen 5-12-1904.
  883. Sonja Charlotte Ws, * Gotha 31-12-1926 (~ Margarethenkirche 16-2-1936, pathe: Ida Weissenborn, in Leipzig op 16-2-1936).

  884. Ida Ws, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), in Leipzig op 16-2-1936, x N.N. Leitert.

  885. Martha Maria Wß, * Goldbach 16-5-1744, + Georgenthal 12-5-1806, x Johann Michael Schmidt * Georgenthal 17-5-1740, + Georgenthal 1-5-1810, dochter Johanna Sibylla Rommeiss (heritage: Dr. Dietmar Adlung en Ronald Hirt).

  886. August Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), schilder, op nummer 36a in Goldbach in 1936.

  887. Fritz Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), schilder, op nummer 50 in Goldbach in 1936.

  888. Hedwig Wß, * Goldbach 1901, + Mühlhausen 1952, x Goldbach 1927 Paul Haupt, * Goldbach, 12-1-1901, 3 kinderen (heritage: Ronny Häring).

  889. Edmund Weißenborn * ± 1875, Hörselgau

  890. Edmund Wß, * ± 1875, fabrieksarbeider, op nummer 104f in Hörselgau in 1926-1936, x Ernestine N.N..
  891. Erna Wß, * Hörselgau 13-8-1901, + Hörselgau 12-4-1991, x Lebrecht Leinhoß, * Aspach 1900, + Hörselgau 1987.

  892. Gustav Fritz Weißenborn * 1877 Ballstädt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1591. Auf Film in Eisenach.
  893. Gustav Fritz Wß, * Ballstädt 30-4-1877, "Tischler", x Ida N.N., * Bad Langensalza 9-10-1878.
  894. Maria Minna Wß, * Mühlhausen 4-5-1899, + 1910.
  895. Curt Richard Willy Wß, * Mühlhausen 20-5-1901.
  896. Erwin .... Wß, * Mühlhausen 20-9-1902.
  897. Elli Minna Wß, * Mühlhausen 17-12-1904.

  898. Michael Friedrich Wß, * Ballstädt 21-9-1835, "Ackermann", in Erfurt op 28-7-1860.

  899. Friedrich Wß, * Ballstädt 20-11-1839, "Orgelbauer", in Erfurt op 14-9-1860.

  900. Willi Adalbert Wß, * Ballstädt 3-5-1874, "Stellmacher".

  901. Hugo Otto Weissenborn * 1884, Teutleben

  902. Hugo Otto Ws, * Teutleben 13-2-1884, "Landwirth", in Erfurt op 20-1-1913, x Hedwig Pfeiffer, * Tromsdorf 6-10-1887, in Erfurt op 20-1-1913.
  903. Lisbeth Ws, * Niederholzhausen 10-9-1915.

  904. Johann Simon Weissenborn * ± 1830, Brüheim

    Kerkboeken vanaf 1756, op film in Eisenach.
  905. Johann Georg Wß, * Brüheim 18-5-1857, "Schneidergesell", x Erfurt 18-12-1884 Auguste Susanna Pauline Husske, * Weissensee 19-4-1849.
  906. Johann Simon Ws, * ± 1830, "Zimmermann", + Brüheim < 18-5-1857, x Martha Rosine Wagner, in Brüheim op 18-5-1857.

  907. Fritz Wß, * Brüheim 28-5-1926, in Düsseldorf op 6-12-1955, geemigreerd Rio de Janeiro 14-12-1955.
  908. Karl Wß, * ± 1900, x Elisabeth Schulz.

  909. Dorothea Caroline Ws, * Brüheim 25-11-1825, in Erfurt van 6-10-1859 tot 5-10-1867.

  910. Ernst Wß, * Brüheim 23-4-1853, timmerman, in Erfurt op 1-8-1895.

  911. Georg Wß, * Brüheim 18-5-1857, "Schneider", in Erfurt op 6-8-1888.

  912. N.N. Wß, * ± 1890, x Minna Olga Kley, * Brüheim 18-9-1895.

  913. Alfred Wß, * ± 1900, barbier, op nummer 75 in Brüheim in 1931 en 1936.

  914. Bernhard Wß, * ± 1900, "Landwirt", in Brüheim in 1931.

  915. Hermann Wß, * ± 1900, "Landwirt", op nummer 37 in Brüheim in 1931 en 1936.

  916. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1900, landarbeider, op nummer 109 in Brüheim in 1931 en 1936, x Minna N.N., landarbeidster, op nummer 109 in Brüheim in 1931 en 1936.


  917. Martha Ws, * Ohrdruf bij Gotha ± 1613, + > 1643, x Hans Meister, * Ohrdruf bij Gotha 1605, + 1663, zoon Friedrich * Ohrdruf 1643 (heritage: Volker Faas).

  918. Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1730, x 1754 Johannes Huether, * Winterstein 29-7-1727, + 9-10-1780.

  919. Anna Maria Ws, * 1815, x Caspar Liefert, * Fröttstädt, dochter Margit Liefert, K, * "Ungarn" 1837.

  920. Paul Ws, * Nottleben ± 1880, leraar in Erfurt 1905-1914.

  921. Hugo Wß, * ± 1902, boer, in de Teutleber Straße 60 in Laucha bij Waltershausen in 1936.

  922. Arno Wß, * ± 1910, "Lackierer", op nummer 54 in Warza in 1936.

  923. Sonja Wß, * ± 1920, "Angest.", in de Hermann-Duncker-Straße 48, Siebleben in 1936.

  924. Philipp Wß, * ± 1995, op de Regelschule in Warza in 2013.
  925. Paul Wß, * ± 1996, op de Regelschule in Warza in 2013.


  926. Families in Mühlhausen en omgeving


    Hans Weissenborn * ± 1630, Mühlhausen

  927. Anna Magdalena Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 12-11-1694 (Pate: Andreas ...'s vrouw Anna Magdalena).
  928. Eva Christina Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 11-2-1697.
  929. Hans Ws, * ± 1630, in de gevangenis in 1652 wegens "Verlustigung Holz des Klosters", x N.N..
  930. Hans Christoph Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 14-7-1690 (Pate: Christoph Orsssel).
  931. Nicolaus Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 29-4-1660 (Pate: Nicolas Fürser), x N.N..

  932. Ludwig Weissenborn * ± 1760, Mühlhausen

  933. Anna Maria Ws, * Mühlhausen 27-12-1831 (~ St Blasius 5-2-1832).
  934. Dorothea Christina Ws, * Mühlhausen 27-1-1815 (~ St Blasius 12-2).
  935. Gottfried August Ws, * Mühlhausen 2-12-1820 (~ St Marien 17-12).
  936. Hermann Friedrich Ws, * 1783, burger en "Horndrechler", x Anna Rebecca Reinhardt, * 1789.
  937. Hermann Friedrich Ws, * Mühlhausen 6-5-1818 (~ St Marien 12-5).
  938. Johanna Friederieka Ws, * Mühlhausen 2-4-1809 (~ St Blasius 9-4).
  939. Johanna Maria Ws, * Mühlhausen 7-8-1811 (~ St Blasius 18-8).
  940. Ludwig Ws, * ± 1760, schoolleraar, x1 N.N., x2 Mühlhausen St Blasius 12-3-1809 Sophia Dorothea Niemann/Riemann.
  941. N.N.(man) Ws, * en + Mühlhausen 25-10-1839 (opgetekend bij St Blasius).

  942. John Weisenborn * 1808, Mühlhausen

  943. Adam W, * Duitsland 1848, in Adams IL in 1860.
  944. Frederica W, * Duitsland 1852, in Adams IL in 1860.
  945. Henry A of S W, * Mühlhausen 10-4-1849 (niet gevonden in Mühlhausen in 2014), boer, geimmigreerd 1853, in Adams IL in 1860 en Lima Twp, Lima village, Adams IL in 1900, + Quincy, IL 8-10-1932 (. Woodland Cemetery 11-10), x Adams IL 4-3-1873 Ruth Ann Morley, * NY ?-11-1834, in Lima Twp, Lima village, Adams IL in 1900 (geen kinderen), + Lima, Adams IL 13-9-1920.
  946. John W, * Duitsland 1808, in Adams IL in 1860, x Anna N.N., * Duitsland 1812, in Adams IL in 1860.
  947. Susanna W, * Mühlhausen 12-8-1840 (niet gevonden in 2014), geimmigreerd 1851, in Quincy, Adams IL in 1880 en Quincy Ward 4, Adams IL in 1900, + Quincy, Adams IL 29-7-1927 (. Woodland Cemetery), x Peter Zolle, * Duitsland 1833, in Quincy, Adams IL in 1880, + 1886 (. Woodland Cemetery).

  948. Johann August Weisenborn * 1831, Mühlhausen

    According to heritage: Susanna * Niederdorla 1863. Not found in June 2017.
    According to ancestry: Gustav John * Niederdorla 1866. Not found in June 2017.
  949. Aldo E W, * IL 10-11-1900, + Washington, OR 8-2-1977, x Eileen Doty, * 27-5-1902, + Multnomah, OR 20-2-1998.
  950. Ann W, * ± 1955, in Kearney, MO op 7-5-2015, x Rick Carmack, in Kearney, MO op 7-5-2015.
  951. Annie O Ws, * Quincy, IL 29-1-1875, + Chicago, Cook IL 30-3-1946 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy, IL), x Adams IL 26-7-1898 Henry H Schlinkman, * Quincy, IL ?-3-1875, + Quincy, Adams IL 14-11-1913 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  952. Birdella Ws, * IL 1892, in Quincy, Adams IL in 1930 en 1940, x Adams IL 1921 Edward Gustav Koch, * Quincy, Adams IL 1-4-1888, in Quincy, Adams IL in 1930 en 1940, + Adams IL ?-3-1965.
  953. Elisabeth/Bessie A W, * IL 1891, in Ellington, Adams IL in 1940, x 1914 Fred Christ Dedert, * Mendon, IL 24-8-1890, in Ellington, Adams IL in 1940.
  954. Betty Ws, * IL 1929.
  955. Betty Jean W, * St. Joseph, MO 4-9-1921, + Naples, FL 1-4-2004, x St. Joseph MO 1-6-1943 Ralph Huffstutter, * Obion, Tennessee 24-1-1920, fruitteler, + Naples, FL 17-2-2011.
  956. Brent Andrew W, * Maryville, MO 1992, verlaat Park Hill South High School, MO in 2011, in Colorado Springs, CO op 30-10-2017.
  957. Brent Merle Ws, * MO 4-1-1961, financieel adviseur, in Parkville, MO op 1-9-2002 en 1-1-2009 en in Sunrise Beach, MO in 2017, x1 Regina Gay, * 19-10-1961, advocaat, in Colorado Springs, CO op 1-7-2005, 1-7-2007 en in 2017 (zij x2 N.N. Purswell), =1, x2 (?) Jami N.N..
  958. Christine Ann W, * 29-12-1948, in Tualitin, OR op 1-5-1993, x Michael James Haaff.
  959. Christoph G Ws, * Mühlhausen 2-10-1861 (niet gevonden in 2014), geimmigreerd 1868, + Riverside, Adams IL 29-11-1935 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy), x Adams IL 25-5-1887 Mary C Burgdorff, * IL 1865, in Riverside, Adams IL in 1940, + 1952.
  960. Christopher David W, * Kansas, MO 1-5-1997, in Sunrise Beach, MO in 2017, + Tuscon, AZ 30-10-2017.
  961. Christopher J W, * 1987.
  962. Cora Irene W, * Quincy, Adams IL 1892, St Joseph, Buchanan MO 1929, x St Joseph Buchanan MO 1914 Ernest Christian Wuest, * Moberly, Randolph MO 1891, + Kansas, Jackson MO 1945.
  963. Frederick George W, * Mühlhausen (of IL?) ?-11-1868 (niet gevonden in Mühlhausen in 2014), genaturaliseerd Chicago, Cook IL 16-9-1892, in Riverside, Adams IL in 1910 en 1920, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, NY op 13-4-1923 (samen met echtgenote Auguste Ws, * 1869?) vanuit Bremen op de "President Roosevelt", + Seattle, King, WA 28-1-1941, x Adams IL 25-10-1893 Minnie F Hagemann, * IL ?-9-1873, + Seattle, King, WA 30-12-1952.
  964. Frederick G W, * IL 28-7-1894, "single" in 1940, + King, WA 15-7-1967.
  965. Florence Jessie W, * IL 20-10-1895, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1940, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 2-11-1989, x Buchanan MO 14-6-1924 Frank Marion Kastner, * St Joseph, MO 6-11-1895, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1940, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 23-1-1954.
  966. Gabriel W, * 16-5-2007.
  967. August/Gustav John W, * Mühlhausen 4-1-1866 (niet gevonden in Mühlhausen in 2014), boer, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 16-3-1939, x Quincy, IL 2-3-1892 Mary Adeline Rogers, * Quincy, IL 17-2-1868, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 2-5-1946.
  968. Harry G W, * MO 29-7-1910, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1920 en 1940, + Albany, NY ?-2-1971 (. Clarinda Cemetery, IA 8-2-1971), x Helen Virginia Gilpin, * MO 1-4-1915, + Clarinda, Page IA 3-12-2002.
  969. Helen L W, * IL 1897, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1940, x Buchanan MO 21-10-1922 Harry M Hayes, * IL 1900, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1940.
  970. Jaclyn R W, * 17-12-1986, in Decatur, IL in 2013, x 31-5-2014 Thomas M Cantwell.
  971. James Ralph W, * Quincy, IL 28-10-1931, boer, in Quincy, IL op 5-12-2008, + Quincy, IL 7-5-2015, x Salem, Quincy, IL 4-9-1954 Mary Ann Beckmann, * 1931, in Quincy, IL in 2017.
  972. James Alan W, * 1-11-1948, + CO 18-7-2002, x 8-3-1969 Catharine Virginia Tuell, * 18-8-1949, in Denver, CO op 10-1-2009 en Frederick, CO in 2014.
  973. Jerome C Ws, * Riverside Twp, Quincy, Adams IL 23-3-1893, oproep militaire dienst WWII Quincy, Adams IL 1942, + 1962 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  974. Jill Ann W, * Tuscon, AZ ?-1-1960, in Tuscon, AZ op 13-7-2001 en 2015, x Wayne Armond LaBrie, * 25-4-1956, in Tuscon, AZ op 25-3-2008.
  975. Johann August W, * Mühlhausen 13-11-1831 (niet gevonden in Mühlhausen in 2014), boer, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1-8-1868 op de "Hermann" vanuit Bremen, in Riverside Twp in 1868, + Quincy, Adams IL 25-3-1907 (. Greenmount Cemetery), x Duitsland 12-4-1857 Anna Martha Schill/Schildt, * Niederdorla 2-2-1832 (~ 7-2), + Quincy, IL 4-12-1898 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  976. John Ws, * Ellington, Adams IL 1872, + Quincy, IL 1915 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  977. John/Jack C W, * IL 28-10-1956, in Lawrenceville, IL, Monticello, IL op 1-11-1998, in Springfield, IL op 1-6-2007, in 2014 en op 7-5-2015, x1 Marva Ruth Waggoner, * IL 21-12-1955, in Monticello, IL op 15-11-2007, x2 Pamela M Selinger, * Springfield 6-2-1956, verpleegster, in Springfield, IL op 10-1-2009 en in 2014.
  978. Julia M W, * 18-2-1982, in Quincy, IL op 1-9-2000 en in Olney, IL in 2014, x Ryan Joseph Dubuque, * 27-2-1982, in Union, MO op 1-8-2000.
  979. Katherine W, * Quincy, IL ± 1984, in Columbia, MO op 19-12-2004.
  980. Katherine Lillian W, * MO 1905, in Mason, Cerro Gordo, IA in 1930, x George Clarence Senn, * La Crosse, WI 2-1-1895, dochter Mary Katherine * Cerro Gordo, IA 17-8-1932.
  981. Kathryn J W, * 20-10-1964, in Quincy, IL op 1-8-1991 en in 2014, x Curtis D Fauble, * 1-8-1962, in Quincy, IL op 1-1-2009 en in 2014.
  982. Khristopher Sean W, * 14-5-1974, x 5-11-2004 Michelle Renee Kager, * Arvada, CO 11-12-1976, in Wheat Ridge, CO op 1-8-2008 en 2014.
  983. Laura Ellen W, * 5-8-1963, x 19-5-1981 Gerald Arthur DeGroat.
  984. Laura Wilhelmina W, * IL 31-7-1905, in Seattle, King WA in 1930 en 1940, + Multnomah, OR 6-1-1991.
  985. Lawrence A W, * IL 24-9-1898, in Riverside, IL in 1920 en in Ellington, Adams IL in 1940, + 1961 (. Greenmount Cemetery), x Adams IL 1925 Florence V Degitz, * IL 20-8-1903, + Adams IL ?-1-1992 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  986. Lawrence John W, * 12-6-1960 (of 1-9-1958?), in Lakewood, CO op 1-4-1991, + Electric City, Grant WA 6-12-2000 (. Denver, CO), x 5-9-1981 Nanette Suzanne Capra/Scarpati, * 9-6-1963, in Lakewood, CO op 1-7-1990, Mesa, AZ op 1-5-1997 en Colorado Springs, CO in 2014.
  987. Leonora J W, * MO 28-6-1899, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 16-9-1993.
  988. Linda Rae W, * St Joseph, MO 4-6-1946, in Kansas City, MO op 1-8-1993 en 1-1-2009, x ± 1965 Kenneth Ray Praiswater, * 25-11-1945, = .
  989. Lori W, * ± 1966, in Waltham, MA op 7-7-2007, x Demetris Galatopoullos, in Waltham, MA op 7-7-2007.
  990. Lori Carolyn W, * 1964, "real estate service provider", in Waco, TX op 1-10-1886 en in Dallas, TX op 1-1-2001 en in 2014, x Robert C Deutschmann, * 1967.
  991. Louise/Lulu Caroline Ws, * Ellington, Adams IL ?-10-1876, + Seattle, King WA 18-10-1947, x Henry A Herold, * IL 1874, + Seattle, King WA 11-3-1926.
  992. Mary Anna W, * Mühlhausen 7-11-1859 (niet gevonden in Mühlhausen in 2014), geimmigeerd 1869, + Riverside, Quincy IL 20-2-1919 (. Greenmount Cemetery), x Adams IL 24-1-1881 Hermann Heinrich Mohrman, * Borgholzhausen, Westfalen 9-2-1860, geimmigeerd 1871, + St Louis, MO 13-10-1930 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy, IL).
  993. Merle Willis W, * MO 8-9-1935, makelaar en taxateur onroerend goed, in St Joseph, Buchanan MO in 1940 en in Kansas City, MO op 1-1-2009, 29-3-2010, in 2014 en 2017, x (?) Linda Rae Born, * 1947, in Kansas City, MO op 29-3-201 en in 2017.
  994. Nikole Juliet W, * 2-9-1982, in Denver, CO in 2017.
  995. Patricia Ann W, * 24-1-1981, in Columbia, MO op 19-12-2004 en Quincy, IL in 2018, x Beau Harold Crist, * 1977, in Quincy, IL in 2018.
  996. Paul David W, * St Joseph, MO 7-1-1938, + (auto-ongeluk) Benjamin Hill, Sonora, Mexico 4-11-2001, x 1958 Judith Mac Bevans, * 1939, in Tuscon, AZ in 2017.
  997. Paul David W, * Tuscon, AZ 1967, in Tuscon, AZ in 2014.
  998. Paul Gustav W, * St. Joseph, MO 19-9-1906, + Tuscon, Pima AZ 21-1-1991, x 1927 Doris Louise Smalley, * Dearborn, MO 1909, + Kansas City, MO 1998.
  999. Ralph Chris W, * Quincy, IL 14-3-1900, + Quincy, IL ?-6-1978 (. Greenmount Cemetery), x Estella Hannah Ruff, * IL 1-10-1900, + Quincy, IL ?-1-1984 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  1000. Robert John W, * Quincy, Adams IL 8-7-1935, + Quincy, Adams IL 7-7-2007 (. Greenmount Cemetery), x Salem Church, Quincy, Adams IL 17-6-1962 Marilyn J Wielage, * 31-7-1940, in Quincy, IL op 25-3-2008.
  1001. Sheila/Shirley Marie W, * 16-7-1969, in Denver, CO op 1-11-2005, x 28-5-1995 Marcus Broderick, in Frederick op 18-4-2010.
  1002. Steven R W, * 27-11-1957, "grain farm", in Quincy, IL op 7-5-2015, x Salem, IL 22-12-1979, Sheri Seeland (ook "Peter"), * 27-11-1957 of 21-5-1958, in Camp Point, IL op 13-11-2000 en Quincy, IL op 19-12-2004.
  1003. Susan W, * ± 1963, in Quincy, IL op 7-5-2015, x1 21-5-1983 David A Wand, * Quincy, IL 11-3-1960, + Quincy, IL 29-12-2007, x2 Jerry Grist.
  1004. Susanna W, * Mühlhausen ?-8-1863 (niet gevonden in Mühlhausen in 2014), geimmigeerd 1870 (niet genoemd in de census van 1870), in Lake Bluff, IL in 1940, + 1940, x1 Blue Island, Cook IL 29-11-1881 Carl Johann/John Karl Rodenhausen/Rotenhausen, * Frankfurt (Main) ?-5-1858, geimmigeerd 1876, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1900, + < 1910, zoon Charly * Blue Island, Cook IL 9-2-1888, x2 Hartmann Mueller, * 17-2-1856, + Chicago, Cook IL 21-11-1919.
  1005. Tom J W, * 1959, in Pittsfield op 7-5-2015 en 2017.
  1006. Wendy Anne W, * 23-12-1950, in Lakewood, CO op 30-10-2007, x 23-8-1986 Joseph Martin Trigg.
  1007. Wilbur Knox W, * MO 9-8-1924, + Jefferson, CO 15-8-2006, x St Joseph MO 2-7-1947 Mary Ann Kellermeyer, * St Joseph MO 23-9-1928, + Jefferson, CO 20-8-2006.
  1008. Wilbur Levi W, * Quincy, IL 31-12-1893, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 21-5-1963, x Buchanan MO 10-12-1919 Mildred June Robinson, * Stewartsville, De Kalb, MO 19-2-1897, + Lees Summit, Jackson MO 5-12-1992.
  1009. Willis Arthur W, * Quincy, IL 9-12-1911, + Washington, OR 10-1-1998, x 1946 Carol Jean Kaempff, * Spokane 29-8-1920, in Portland, Multnomah OR in 1930 en 1940, + Portland, Multnomah OR 11-6-2014.
  1010. Willis R W, * MO 2-10-1901, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 5-10-1902.

  1011. Anna Catharina Ws, * ± 1820, x Georgio Schinze, zoon Johannes * St Joseph, Buchanan MO 5-4-1845 (~ Immaculate Conception 15-1-1868).

  1012. Leona W, * 1888, + 1905 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy IL).

  1013. Oscar W, * 1896, + 1897 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy IL).

  1014. James R W, * ± 1930, woonde in Cary, NC in 2014, x Marge/Margorie/Marjorie A N.N., * 16-6-1931, + Cary, Wake NC 30-12-2009.
  1015. Donna L W, * ?-9-1951, in Cary, Wake NC in 2017, x John S Gulas, * 1961.
  1016. James R W, * 21-8-1953, in Daggett, MI op 1-7-1998 en op 2-12-2005 en Iron Mountain, MI in 2017.

  1017. Marjorie A W, * ± 1925, in Portland, Maine op 22-3-1946, x Maine 22-3-1946 Forrest R Bleachl (?), in Covington, Kentucky.

  1018. Lorraine W, * 1957.

  1019. Brent W, * Tuscon, AZ 1998, in Sunrise Beach in 2014.

  1020. Moeder: Susie Weisenborn.
  1021. Garrett W, * Chicago, Cook IL 31-3-1919, + Chicago, Cook IL 29-6-1919.

  1022. Susanna W, * 22-1-1899, + Chicago, Cook IL 24-1-1899.

  1023. Anna Catharina Weißenborn * ± 1825, Mühlhausen

  1024. Anna Catharina Wß, * ± 1825.
  1025. Maria Dorothea Wß, * Mühlhausen 22-12-1849 (~ St Blasius 6-1-1850).

  1026. Johanna Henriette Weissenborn * ± 1840, Mühlhausen

  1027. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt, Kreis Langensalza 26-4-1862, "Tischler".
  1028. Johanna Henriette Ws, * Mühlhausen ± 1840.

  1029. Wilhelm Friedrich Weißenborn * 1849, Mühlhausen

  1030. Dorothea Wß, * Mühlhausen 25-1-1883.
  1031. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Muhlhausen 14-2-1881, "Schlosser", + 1929, x Johanne Antonie Mathilde Führ, * 22-6-1880 (heritage: Wolfgang Lothar Weißenborn).
  1032. Peter Wß, * ± 1946.
  1033. Werner Paul Wß, * 1920, + Berlijn 1988, x Berlijn 1942 Herta Johanna Gutzmer, * 1-7-1921, + Berlijn 2001.
  1034. Wilhelm Friedrich Wß, * Mühlhausen 30-1-1849, "Rollknecht", + 12-6-1921, x Maria Dorothea Barlösius, * Mühlhausen 6-1-1845, + 21-4-1915 (zij: dochter Dorien Barlösius, * Mühlhausen 15-9-1870, stiefdochter van Wilhelm Friedrich).
  1035. Wolfgang Lothar Wß, * Oost-Duitsland 19-12-1944, voetballer bij FC Berlin.

  1036. Martin Weißenborn * ± 1850, Mühlhausen

  1037. Hermann Paul Wß, * Mühlhausen 11-3-1878, + Mühlhausen 4-4-1878.
  1038. Martin Wß, * ± 1850, "Schneidermeister", x Catharine Heyne.

  1039. Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1855, Mühlhausen

  1040. Christoph Ws, * ± 1855, boekbinder, x Caroline Demme.
  1041. Moritz Wilhelm Hermann Ws, * Mühlhausen 3-7-1878, + Mühlhausen 11-8-1878.

  1042. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1861, Mühlhausen

  1043. N.N. Ws, * ± 1861, x Johanne N.N., * Mühlhausen 9-1-1863.
  1044. Curt Ws, * Mühlhausen 16-6-1886.
  1045. Christoph Ws, * Mühlhausen 24-2-1889.
  1046. Willy Ws, * Mühlhausen 3-3-1893.

  1047. Walter Weißenborn * 1908, Mühlhausen

  1048. Anneliese Wß, * Mühlhausen 1935, + Mühlhausen 1936.
  1049. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1937, x N.N. Butte.
  1050. N.N. Wß, * ± 1939.
  1051. N.N. Wß, * ± 1941.
  1052. N.N. Wß, * ± 1943.
  1053. N.N. Wß, * ± 1945.
  1054. N.N. Wß, * ± 1947.
  1055. Walter Wß, * Mühlhausen 1908, x Mühlhausen 1931 Martha Ewald, * Kassel 24-3-1911, + Mühlhausen 1973, 7 kinderen (heritage: Gunter Rieß, * ± 1965).


  1056. Lorenz Wß, * ± 1570, "Neubürger" in Mühlhausenin 1596.

  1057. Martha Ws, * Mühlhausen ± 1605, x Christoph Stephan, dochter Otilla.

  1058. Wolf Friedrich Wß, * ± 1670, testament Mühlhausen 1731, x Anna Maria Grießbach.

  1059. Martha Maria Ws, * Mühlhausen 1777, x Johann Adolph Burkhardt, * Mühlhausen 1773, zoon Johann Jacob.

  1060. Dorothea Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1795, x Mühlhausen (St Nicolai) 4-7-1841 Johann Christoph Schreiber, * Mühlhausen (St Nicolai) ± 1815.

  1061. Friedrich Wß, * Mühlhausen 18-3-1885, boekdrukker, in Erfurt op 29-1-1911.

  1062. Christoph Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), arbeider, in Untermarkt 22, Mühlhausen in 1930-1935.

  1063. Hermann Wilhelm Wß, * Mühlhausen 6-6-1902, schrijver (pseudoniem: Peter Andreas), mede-uitgever van "der Pfad", + 19-2-1954.

  1064. Armin Friedrich Wß, * Mühlhausen 1902, + 1978.

  1065. Anett Wß, * Mühlhausen ± 1950, in Großkarolinenfeld in 2015.

  1066. Manfred Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Uhlandweg 13, Mühlhausen in 2014 en 2016, x Anneliese N.N., in Uhlandweg 13, Mühlhausen in 2014 en 2016.

  1067. Andreas Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Tonbergstraße 7, Mühlhausen in 2014 en 2016.

  1068. Friedel Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Georg-Büchnerstraße 2, Mühlhausen in 2014 en 2016.

  1069. Inge Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Friedrich-Naumann-Straße 128, Mühlhausen in 2014 en 2016.

  1070. Jürgen Wß, * ± 1977 (zonder onderbouwing), in Ammer 22, Mühlhausen in 2014, x Birgit N.N., kapster.

  1071. Karl-Heinz Wß, * ± 1977 (zonder onderbouwing), in In Flarchen 6, Mühlhausen in 2014 en 2016.

  1072. Michael Wß, * ± 1977 (zonder onderbouwing), in Uhlandweg 11, Mühlhausen in 2014.

  1073. Thomas Wß, * ± 1977 (zonder onderbouwing), tandarts ("dipl. stom."), in An der Burg 24, Mühlhausen in 2014 en 2016.

  1074. Itta Ws, * ± 1978 (zonder onderbouwing), in Wanfrieder Land 10, Mühlhausen in 2014.

  1075. Stephan Wß, * Mühlhausen ± 1985, in Bad Mergentheim in 2013.

  1076. Tom Wß, * ± 1990, in Mühlhausen in 2014.


  1077. Hans Christoph Weißenborn * ± 1640, Seebach bij Mühlhausen

    Kirchenbücher von Seebach erhalten ab 1705.
  1078. Agnes Franziska Erna Emilie Ws, * Berlijn 6-7-1879.
  1079. Albin Friedrich Oskar Alfred Ws, * Mühlhausen 26-8-1843 (~ St Marien 17-9), leraar en componist, in Berlijn 1880-1915, + Berlijn (IVb) 29-10-1917, x 26-3-1867 Ernestine Franziska Caroline Emma Dittmar, * Ilmenau 13-7-1838, in Berlijn in 1899, + Berlijn (IVb) 26-11-1918.
  1080. Alexander Wilhelm Leopold Ws, * Berlijn 18-6-1870 (~ St. Johannes Moabit 18-9), + Berlijn 23-8-1874.
  1081. Andreas Christoph Wß, * Seebach 5-2-1755 (~ 7-2), "...meister", + Kemberg 1813, x Johanna Rosina Flemming, * Kemberg 1769, + Kemberg 14-9-1848 (. 17-9).
  1082. Anna Dorothea Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 18-11-1794.
  1083. Anna Maria Wß, * ± 1704, + Seebach 12-5-1768, x Seebach 22-1-1733 Hans Christoph Beck.
  1084. Anna Maria Wß, * Seebach 22-4-1796 (~ 26-4).
  1085. Anna Maria Wß, * Seebach 28-6-1805, + 1805.
  1086. Anna Marie Wß, * Kemberg 23-11-1862 (~ 28-11).
  1087. Anna Rebecca Ws, * Mühlhausen 6-3-1803 (~ St Georgii 8-3), + Mühlhausen (St Georgii) 8-5-1805.
  1088. Auguste Pauline Ws, * Kemberg, Kreis Wittenberg 3-10-1865 (~ 22-10), x Berlijn (Friedrichshagen) 21-4-1893 Joseph Schmidt, * Döbersdorf Kreis Leobschütz 8-7-1868, "Lederfärber".
  1089. Auguste Wilhelmine Ws, * Kemberg 28-11-1838 (~ 11-12), + Berlijn (VIIa) 27-10-1886, x Berlijn 19-10-1862 Friedrich Karl Kropp, "Schuhmachermeister".
  1090. Bruno Wilhelm Oskar Ws, * Berlijn 1901, + Berlijn (XIIIa) 23-3-1902.
  1091. Carl Friedrich Wß, * Kemberg 23-4-1820, "Webergeselle", + Kemberg 23-8-1845 (. 26-8, oudste zoon).
  1092. Carl Robert Wß, * Kemberg 21-12-1858 (~ 16-1-1859).
  1093. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * Seebach 10-10-1714 (~ 12-10).
  1094. Catharina Friederica Wß, * Seebach 30-8-1778 (~ 31-8, "3. eheliche Tochter"), x Seebach 19-3-1802 Gottfried Christoph Schulz, Leinweber.
  1095. Charlotte Christiane Ws, * Mühlhausen 13-10-1833 (~ St Blasius 20-10).
  1096. Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Seebach 19-1-1811, "Mittelschullehrer" en organist in de St Marienkirche, Mühlhausen, + Mühlhausen 25-3-1857, x1 Amalia Eleonore Ringleb, * Mühlhausen 15-6-1815, + Mühlhausen 2-2-1855, x2 Mühlhausen, St Martini 7-9-1856 Pauline Sophie Henriette Alexi, * ?-1-1833.
  1097. Christiane Friederike Wß, * Kemberg 25-5-1827 (~ 27-5), x1 Kemberg 14-4-1850 Emil Friedrich August Müller, * Kemberg 3-2-1829, "Barbier"+ < 1866, x2 Kemberg 9-12-1866 Friedrich August Klautzsch, * 10-4-1819, timmerman.
  1098. Christiane Wilhelmine Wß, * Mühlhausen 19-6-1857 (~ St Blasius 5-7).
  1099. Christine Sophie Ws, * 1785, x Düben (militaire regiment), Schmiedeberg (militaire regiment) en Kemberg 29-7-1823 Johann Georg Gottfried Leue, "Unteroffizier", * ?-1-1791.
  1100. Edmund Wilhelm Ws, * Mühlhausen 27-12-1841 (~ St Marien 16-1), doktor in de filosofie, leraar aan het gymnasium te Mühlhausen, boek "Leben und Sitte bei Homer", 1901, + Mühlhausen 11-2-1923, x Mühlhausen (St Blasius) 30-6-1872 Clara Marie Sander, * Mühlhausen 2-10-1848, + Mühlhausen 30-12-1908.
  1101. Eleonore Pauline Ws, * Mühlhausen 3-8-1876 (~ St Martini 27-8), + 1959, x Gustaf Palmgren, * Stockholm 23-10-1884, rector, + Upsala 17-5-1911 (heritage: David Hagdahl, Lena Olin, Urban Forsberg, Satu-Susanna Koskikero, Camilla Schrewelius Boberg, Bengt Jönsson, Karl-Bertil Arosenius, Lars-Göran Hedlund en Lars Gösta (Lage) Pehrson).
  1102. Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1925.
  1103. Emma Auguste Wß, * Kemberg 7-7-1869 (~ Kallehne, Kreis Osterburg 8-8), x Kemberg Karl Friedrich Pölitz, * 1870, 3 kinderen (heritage: Andreas Richter, Jens Jäpel en Margit Weißenborn).
  1104. Emma Elisabeth Ws, * Kediri 4-10-1877, fotografe, + Den Haag 1-6-1950.
  1105. Ernst Ws, * Berlijn (XIII) 30-6-1899, + Berlijn (XIII) 30-6-1899.
  1106. Ernst Christoph Wß, * Seebach 19-10-1745 (~ 20-10), x Seebach 21-6-1778 Christina Elisabeth Bohm.
  1107. Eva Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 27-1-1798 (~ St Blasius 29-1).
  1108. Ferdinand Albert Wß, E, * Kemberg 23-5-1831 (~ 24-5), "Leinweber", + Kemberg, x Kemberg 8-3-1857 Johanne Christiane Dietrich, * 8-4-1832.
  1109. Ferdinand Albert Wß, * Kemberg 9-2-1857 (~ 9-2, voor-echtelijk).
  1110. Ferdinand Louis Wß, E, * Kemberg 17-7-1833 (~ 28-7), "Webermeister", + Kemberg 1918, x Kemberg 27-7-1862 Auguste Pauline Holland, * Kemberg 1835, + Kemberg 1878 (heritage: Margit Weißenborn).
  1111. Franz Emil Friedrich Ws, * Berlijn 27-5-1870 (~ St. Matthaeus 12-6), Gärtner, x Anna Klockmann, * Wittenberge 20-3-1875.
  1112. Friederike Wilhelmine Ws, * Kemberg, Kreis Wittenberg 5-1-1872, x Berlijn (XIIb) 28-4-1905 Karl August Hermann Lobbes, * Brück, Kreis Zauch-Belzig15-10-1879, "Arbeiter".
  1113. Friedrich August Wß, * Kemberg 8-4-1836 (~ 17-4), + Kemberg 13-9-1843 (. 16-9).
  1114. Friedrich August Wß, E, * Kemberg 12-12-1869 (~ Kallehne 16-1-1870), + Kemberg 1955, x Johanne Christiane Alexandrine Hulda Berrouschot, * 1875, + Kemberg 1941, 1 kind.
  1115. Friedrich Gottlieb Wß, * Kemberg 27-7-1819 (~ 1-8), x Kemberg 4-1-1863 Leopeldine Scheffler, * 24-2-1825.
  1116. Friedrich Wilhelm Otto Ws, * Berlijn 6-10-1858 (~ Gnaden-Invaliden 26-12), + Berlijn (XIIIa) 22-1-1916, x Berlijn (XIII) 5-9-1896 Maria Luisa Elwira Weimann, * 23-10-1865.
  1117. Georg Friedrich Martin Ws, * Berlijn (XIII) 10-10-1897.
  1118. Gottfried Hermann Ws, * Mühlhausen 18-9-1886, "Dr. Phil., Studienassessor", + Lodz 12-10-1914, x Almuth Habben, * Hildesheim 24-1-1890, Apothekenbesitzerin.
  1119. Gottlob Julius Wß, * Kemberg 25-7-1829 (~ 2-8).
  1120. Hans Christoph Wß, * ± 1640, "Schloss-schmiede", x Anna Catharina N.N., * ?-5-1643, + Seebach 14-2-1715 (. 15-2, oud 71 jaar en 9 maanden).
  1121. Hans Christoph Wß, * ± 1675, "Zeugmacher", + Seebach 21-11-1736 (. 23-11), x Clara Elisabeth N.N., * 1778, + Seebach 18-2-1724 (. 20-2, oud 46 jaar).
  1122. Hans Christoph Wß, * Seebach 29-11-1705, + Seebach 31-3-1706 (. 1-4), oud 17 weken en 3 dagen.
  1123. Heinrich Gottlob Wß, * Seebach 19-10-1752 (~ 20-10), "Webermeister", + Kemberg 2-2-1806 (. 5-2), x Johanna Dorothea N.N., * 8-1-1758, + Kemberg 21-2-1834 (. 23-2, laat 1 zoon en 3 dochters na).
  1124. Hermann Alexander Ws, * Tanganyika 22-3-1923, + Amsterdam 15-12-1986, x Amsterdam 3-3-1961 Jacoba Lieshout, * Amsterdam 18-6-1920.
  1125. Hermann Karl Albert Ws, * Berlijn (III) 10-9-1876, "Konzert- u. Kgl. Domsänger", muziekpedagoog en hoogleraar, + 1959, x Berlijn (Friedenau) 28-6-1910 Irmgard Ida Therese Kunow, * Offenbach 10-9-1885.
  1126. Hermann Theodor Ws, * Mühlhausen 30-5-1846 (~ St Marien 14-6), + Tanganyika (Duits Oost-Afrika) 1-2-1901, x Soerabaja 28-5-1875 Cornelia Emma Angelij Lina da Paula Röessner, * Benkoelen 11-1-1858, + Den Haag 6-1-1923.
  1127. Hermann Theodor Ws, * Kediri 12-12-1881, in Soerabaja op 6-1-1923, + Den Haag 17-1-1946, x Soerabaja 14-8-1915 Catharina Margaretha van Dobben, * Pamekasan 1881, + Heemstede 15-12-1951.
  1128. Hermann Theodor Willi Ws, * Berlijn 14-4-1867, "Schlächter", x Berlijn 25-9-1891 Auguste Marie Friederike Winter, * Berlijn 12-9-1872.
  1129. Hermann Wilhelm Alexander Ws, * Kediri 25-9-1876, + Tanganyika (Duits Oost-Afrika) 3-6-1928.
  1130. Ingeborg Alina Emilie Ws, * Berlijn 18-10-1912, x Karl Eduard Heinrich Föhl, * Krefeld 2-8-1901, "dipl. ing.", dochter Helga Sabine Luise * Berlijn 27-6-1935.
  1131. Johann Adolph Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 14-4-1790.
  1132. Johann Bernhard Wß, ~ Seebach 1-10-1707, + Seebach 3-2-1748 (. 5-2), x Seebach 30-8-1740 Anna Christina Schulz, * 28-4-1717 (~ 29-4) (zij x2 Seebach 7-10-1753 Dietrich Wippert).
  1133. Johann Caspar Ws, * Seebach 14-1-1769, "Neubürger" in Mühlhausen en "Leineweber" uit Seebach in 1795, Leinwebermeister en Barschentweber, + Mühlhausen 8-1-1807 (. St Georgii 10-1, laat vrouw en een dochter na), x Anna Maria Stechmesser.
  1134. Johann Christoph Wß, * Seebach 27-6-1742, + Seebach 1752.
  1135. Johann Dittrich Wß, * Seebach 23-9-1709 (~ 26-9), + Seebach 30-8-1731.
  1136. Johann Ernst Wß, * Seebach 30-12-1711 (~ 2-1), + Seebach 17-4-1776 (. 19-4), x1 Seebach 15-7-1749 Anna Christine König, * 26-10-1727 (~ 28-10), + Seebach 14-9-1759, x2 Seebach 7-4-1761 Anna Elisabetha Wiener, * Seebach 28-10-1733 (~ 30-10) (heritage: Margit Weißenborn, * ± 1950).
  1137. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Seebach 12-9-1757 (~ 14-9), Leinweber, + Seebach 14-2-1796, x Seebach 25-7-1784 Eva Margaretha Kruspe.
  1138. Johann Friedrich Gottlieb Ws, * Seebach 1825, "Invalide Unteroffizier" in 1883, + Berlijn (XI) 26-4-1883, x Maria Friederike Apollonia Reckner/Becker, * Prenzlau 1822, + Berlijn (XIIb) 3-3-1892.
  1139. Johann Georg Heinrich Ws, * Seebach 22-2-1763 (~ 24-2), Barschentweber, "Neubürger" en "Leinewebergesell" in Mühlhausen in 1790, x Anna Dorothea Böttger.
  1140. Johann Gottfried Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 22-9-1792.
  1141. Johann Gottlob Christian Friedrich Wß, * Kemberg 25-1-1792, "Leinweber", "Webermeister", + Kemberg 29-11-1847 (. 2-12, laat 2 zoons en 3 dochters na), x Johanne Friederike Erler, * Rotta 1796, + Kemberg 15-1-1845 (. 18-1)
  1142. Johann Martin Ws, * Seebach 1-8-1784 (of 1781?), Leinwebermeister, Gemeindeältester, + Seebach 8-12-1862, x1 Seebach Christiane Dorothea Schulz, * Seebach 22-8-1786, + Seebach 29-12-1819, x2 Seebach Sophie Elisabeth Schönmeijer, + Seebach < 1883.
  1143. Johann Severin Ws, * Mühlhausen 10-2-1809 (~ St Georgii 14-2, onecht kind van weduwe Anna Maria Stechmesser), Leineweber, x Maria Dorothea Finkenstein.
  1144. Johann Zacharias Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 10-5-1795, + < 8-1-1807.
  1145. Johanna Juliane Ws, * Wittenberg 1821, + Berlijn (Dalldorf-Wittenau) 20-1-1885.
  1146. Johanna Rosina Ws, * Kemberg ± 1800, + Kemberg bij Wittenberg < 1885.
  1147. Johanne Marie Agnes Ws, * Mühlhausen 1-5-1873, lerares in Erfurt 1894-1897, + Paulinzella 23-7-1897.
  1148. Juliane Sophie Auguste Ws, * Berlijn 5-5-1856 (~ Gnaden-Invaliden 20-7), + Mainz 22-7-1929, x Mainz 4-8-1888 Stephan II Klein, * 11-4-1858.
  1149. Käte Erna Sabine Ws, * 7-8-1920.
  1150. Lucie Franziska Ws, * Mühlhausen 13-12-1880, dissertatie "Mühlhausen in Thüringen und das Reich", Breslau 1911, x Hans van Bosse, * Neustadt O.S. 17-9-1868, "Dipl. Ing. Sagan".
  1151. Luise Ernestine Eleonore Marie Ws, * Berlijn 29-4-1873, x Berlijn (IVb) 9-12-1899 Friedrich Grimm, * Ilmenau 11-6-1873, "Decorationsmaler", in Halle (Saale) in 1899.
  1152. Margaretha Mathilde/"Thilly" Ws, * Kediri 22-3-1889, fotografe, + Baarn 28-10-1964, x Bandoeng 1947 Nicolaas Gerard Wijnmalen, * 11-1-1890, + Baarn 20-8-1970.
  1153. Margit Wß, * ± 1950.
  1154. Marie Christiane Friederike Ws, * Seebach 22-2-1830, + Berlijn (Hermsdorf) 18-11-1911, x Berlijn (Gnaden-Invaliden) 25-3-1860 Robert Theodor Thiele, * 8-11-1835, "Krankenwärter", 8 kinderen.
  1155. Marie Julie Wilhelmine Ws, * Berlijn 5-5-1852 (~ Charité 16-5), + Berlijn 29-11-1853.
  1156. Maria Mathilde Hedwig Ws, * Mühlhausen 7-1-1875 (~ St Martini 4-4), + Mühlhausen 10-10-1875.
  1157. Marie Minna Ws, * Mühlhausen 6-4-1884, + Mühlhausen 17-10-1887.
  1158. Maria Wilhelmina Mathilde Charlotte Ws, * Mühlhausen 1-2-1850 (~ St Marien 10-3), + Karlsruhe 14-11-1921, x 28-9-1869 Felix Reinhold Hermann Bellardi, * Königsberg Kreis Neumark 5-11-1843, "Lehrer Realschule Hamburg", + Hamburg 21-4-1889.
  1159. Marie da Paula Ws, * Kediri 23-5-1879, in Chesterfield, Derbyshire op 31-3-1901, + Baarn 5-3-1941, x Den Haag 12-1-1906 Eduard Gerard Marius Rombouts, Semarang 24-3-1879, + Baarn 28-1-1962.
  1160. Martin Christian Wß, * Seebach 7-3-1751 (~ 9-3), Leinweber, in 1778 "Musquetair bei dem Prins Dementische Infanterie Regiment", x1 N.N., x2 Seebach 8-1-1792 Maria Barbara Kaufmann, x3 Seebach 21-3-1804 Anna Margaretha Bär.
  1161. N.N.(man) Ws, * ± 1780, + > 21-2-1834.
  1162. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1915, x N.N., 1 kind.
  1163. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1772.
  1164. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1775.
  1165. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1782, + > 21-2-1834.
  1166. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1787, + > 21-2-1834.
  1167. Oscar Wilhelm Edmund Ws, * Kediri 23-6-1880, + Hilversum 12-9-1967, x Weltevreden 27-2-1924 Clêmence Françoise Derx, * 1896, + Hilversum 30-10-1973.
  1168. Paul Ws, * 1869, + Berlijn 1874.
  1169. Paul Otto Ws, * Berlijn 19-11-1853 (~ Sophien 5-2-1854), x Berlijn 1891 Maria Theresia Kessler.
  1170. Theodore Emilie Ws, * Mühlhausen 3-6-1852 (~ St Martini 4-7), + Jena 27-6-1936, x Hermann Ritter, * Benningen 11-5-1848, koopman, + Mühlhausen 13-11-1891, dochter Marie Elisabeth * Mühlhausen 4-3-1878, lerares in Gera, + Jena 30-6-1930.

  1171. Christine Wilhelmine Ws, E, * ?-11-1805, x Düben (militaire regiment), Schmiedeberg en Kemberg 22-4-1823 Friedrich Wilhelm Schulz, dochter Augustine Adolphine ~ Düben (militaire regiment) 21-11-1824.
  1172. Michael Ws, * ± 1780, "Leinweber" in Kemberg, + < 22-4-1823.

  1173. Johann Gottlieb Ws, * 27-6-1792, "Weber", + Kemberg 8-8-1857 (. 11-8, laat 1 zoon en 2 dochters na), x N.N..
  1174. N.N.(man) Ws, * ± 1815, + > 8-8-1857.
  1175. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1817, + > 8-8-1857.
  1176. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1819, + > 8-8-1857.

  1177. Georg Ws, * ± 1795, "Weber", + < 11-6-1872, x Henriette Stemme, + < 11-6-1872.
  1178. Heinrich Andreas Ws, * 20-6-1820, "Arbeiter", x Bleddin bei Kemberg 11-6-1872 Marie Anna Pfätzeweiter, * 27-7-1840.

  1179. Johann Friedrich Ws, * ?-8-1784, "Leinweber", + Kemberg 14-6-1811 (. 17-6).

  1180. Johanne Therese Wß, * ± 1810, x August Matthes, dochter Adeline * Düben (militaire regiment) 17-1-1834 (~ 25-3).

  1181. Zoon van Hermann Theodor * 1881?
  1182. Hermann Theodor Ws, * 1900, + Soerabaja 3-12-1923.

  1183. Amalie Wß, * ± 1900, doctor, dissertatie "Geschichte des Armenwesens von Mühlhausen in Thüringen", Jena 1924 en "Geschichte der Wohlfahrtspflege in der Reichsstadt Mühlhausen".

  1184. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1660, Flarchheim

    Kirchenbücher von Flarchheim erhalten ab 1736, auf Film in Erfurt ab ± 1820.
  1185. Aidan W, * ± 2004.
  1186. Alfred W, * Dayton, OH 20-3-1889, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, NY op 5-9-1913 vanuit Havana met de "Morro Castle", + Los Angeles, CA 3-4-1973, x1 Myrtle Twichell, * IL 1891, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, =1 < 1920, x2 1925 Margery/Margorie Ethel Glass, * CA 19-7-1890, in Alameda, CA in 1930, + Alameda, CA 9-11-1955, =2 < 1930, x3 Eleanor Evangeline Zickler, * KS 25-8-1898, genaturaliseerd Los Angeles, CA 11-6-1937, + Sonoma, CA 16-5-1996.
  1187. Amelia Mary W, K, * St Charles (suburb of St Louis), MO 4-1-1846, in Quincy Ward 5, Adams IL in 1920, + Quincy, Adams IL 27-4-1928 (. Calvary Cemetery 30-4), x1 Adams IL 2-7-1868 Martin Emig, + < 1920.
  1188. Andrew Dewayne W, * IL 5-5-1950, in Maryville, IL op 15-11-2007, Collinsville, IL op 10-1-2009 en Fort Lauderdale in 2014, + 3-8-2016, x1 Jeanne Anne Lawrence, * 14-12-1950, in Evansville, IN op 1-7-2006, x2 15-8-1992 Anita Kay Willis, * 20-4-1958, in Maryville, IL op 10-12-2008, =2 1999, x3 Dorothy Gail Hopwood.
  1189. Anna Barbara Ws, ~ Niederdorla 26-10-1718.
  1190. Anna Barbara Ws, * Niederdorla 10-11-1756 (~ 12-11).
  1191. Anna Barbara Ws, * Niederdorla 23-10-1760 (~ 24-10, 5e kind, middelste dochter), x Niederdorla 25-7-1790 Johann Gottfried Pinternagel.
  1192. Anna Catharina Ws, ~ Niederdorla 17-10-1723.
  1193. Anna Catharina Ws, * Niederdorla 7-2-1758 (~ 8-2).
  1194. Anna Catharina Ws, * Niederdorla 29-11-1783 (~ 30-11), x Niederdorla 26-11-1805 (2e dochter van Just) Johann Hermann Stübchen.
  1195. Anna Catharina Ws, * Niederdorla 1-1-1798 (~ 3-1), x Niederdorla 23-11-1823 Johann Konrad Koch
  1196. Anna Catharina Wß, * Niederdorla 4-12-1801.
  1197. Anna Catharine Ws, * 1809, x Niederdorla 31-12-1843 Johann Adam Moths, * 1794.
  1198. Anna Dorothea Ws, * Niederdorla 12-5-1738.
  1199. Anna Dorothea Wß, * Niederdorla 21-11-1804.
  1200. Anna Dorothea Ws, * 1831, x Niederdorla 22-7-1855 Johann Jacob Kramberg, * 1831, dienstknecht.
  1201. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 12-1-1774 (~ 14-1), x Niederdorla 25-11-1798 Johann Ernst Gottlob Wagner.
  1202. Anna (Eva bij huwelijk) Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 26-9-1786 (~ 28-9), x Niederdorla 15-4-1806 (jongste dochter van Just) Martin Adam Thon.
  1203. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 15-11-1793 (~ 17-11), geimmigreerd New York, NY 1838, + PA 1838, x Niederdorla 23-1-1820 (of 18-10-1818?) (Johann Jacob's oudste dochter) Georg Christoph Löbig/Lowig, * Flarchheim 13-2-1796, boer, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1838, + Webster, Darke OH 24-9-1876, zoon Jacob Nicholas, dochter Eva Christina en nog 3 kinderen (heritage: Walter Bauer, Clint Cummins en Dawn Lavy - Ulland).
  1204. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 19-7-1788 (~ 20-7), x Niederdorla/Höngeda 17-12-1817 (wijlen Johann Martins' jongste dochter) Johann Christoph Rödiger.
  1205. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 6-10-1795 (~ 7-10), x1 Niederdorla 23-2-1817 Sebastian Andreas Richter, x2 Niederdorla 8-2-1835 Johann Liborius Hupe, * 1805.
  1206. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Niederdorla 13-7-1808.
  1207. Anna Gertrude Wß, * Niederdorla 7-3-1805, x Niederdorla 26-1-1834 Johann Liborius Bang.
  1208. Anna Maria Ws, * Niederdorla 19-4-1799 (~ 21-4).
  1209. Anna Marie Wß, * Mühlhausen 24-1-1857 (~ St Blasius 15-2).
  1210. Anna Martha Ws, * Niederdorla 11-4-1740, + Niederdorla 1797, x Niederdorla 1757 Gabriel Bernhard Richter, * Niederdorla 1734, + 1794, zoons Christoph, Georg Adam en Sebastian Andreas en nog 5 kinderen.
  1211. August/Gustave Gottleip Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 1860, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Dayton, Montgomery OH > 20-9-1940, x1 Montgomery OH 12-5-1887 Emma B Kunkel/Ruykel, * OH 26-6-1864, + Coventry, Summit OH 10-9-1936, x2 Bertha Gooding, * Kentucky 1898, in Dayton City, Montgomery OH in 1940.
  1212. Barbara Lee W, * ± 1950, x Mike Murrin.
  1213. Bertha A Ws, * Duitsland 1848, in Middletown, Butler OH in 1880 en Long Beach, Pacific WA in 1920, + 1924, x Butler OH 18-8-1868 Richard Coles, * Franklin, OH 1841, in Middletown, Butler OH in 1880, + Montgomery OH 11-10-1893 (heritage: Margaret Martelli).
  1214. Bertha F Ws, * CA 1911, in Los Angeles, CA in 1930, + < 25-10-1934, x Los Angeles, CA 24-8-1928 Merrill A Brink, * CA 5-7-1911, in Los Angeles, CA in 1930, + Los Angeles, CA 20-4-1962.
  1215. Betty Ws, * 1934, x N.N. Fleming.
  1216. Betty W, * ± 1963, x Don Marsh.
  1217. Carl Adolph Ws, * Dörna, Höngeda en Hosmar 5-9-1856 (~ 21-9).
  1218. Carl Adolf Wß, * Mühlhausen 18-4-1868 (~ 17-5), "Maler".
  1219. Carl August Wß, * Mühlhausen 21-6-1864 (~ St Blasius 3-7), schoenmaker.
  1220. Carole Lynn W, * KS 24-11-1974, in Overland Park, KS op 15-11-2007, x James Leslie Boza, * 14-11-1973, in Overland Park, KS op 15-11-2007.
  1221. Caroline C Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 6-6-1849, in Butler, Vandalia, Montgomery OH in 1870, 1880, 1900 en 1910, + Butler, Montgomery OH 19-3-1929, x Montgomery OH 22-12-1870 George Shoup, * MD 16-8-1848, + Vandalia, Montgomery OH 19-11-1910.
  1222. Caspar Adam Ws, * ± 1717, dood uit de Siegelbach bij Seebach gehaald op 7-12-1778 (. Seebach 9-12), x1 Niederdorla 1742 Eva Christina Nothling, x2 Flarchheim 1757 Marha Catharina Farmann.
  1223. Caspar Adam Ws, * Flarchheim 1748.
  1224. Caspar Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 15-7-1775 (~ 17-7).
  1225. Caspar Adam Ws, * Flarchheim ± 1781, Niederdorla 1806 Susanne Stephan.
  1226. Caspar Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 23-5-1785 (~ 24-5).
  1227. Caspar Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 17-6-1793 (~ 18-6), x Niederdorla 15-1-1826 Dorothea Kleinschmidt.
  1228. Charles Henry Ws, * Shelby MO 26-6-1885, + Macon, Macon MO 3-2-1952 (. Oakwood Cemetery), x Elizabeth Mae Tyson, * Lincoln, Lancaster NE 9-11-1889, + Columbia, Boone MO 6-11-1982 (. Oakwood Cemetery) (zij x2 30-10-1961 Earl Edwards).
  1229. Charles S Ws, * MO 7-3-1919, + Macon MO ?-6-1981, x Macon MO Mildred Patricia Contratto, * MO 11-1-1919, + Macon, MO ?-1-1983.
  1230. Charlotte Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 29-10-1780 (~ 1-11).
  1231. Charlotte Margaret Ws, * MO 24-8-1918, + Macon, MO 21-4-1985, x John A Sparling, * MO 10-6-1921, + Macon, MO 11-4-2005.
  1232. Christian C Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 24-3-1858, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870 en 1880, + Los Angeles, CA 8-9-1946, x Montgomery OH 18-12-1879 Louisa Weisenborn, * OH 26-6-1861, + Los Angeles, CA 2-11-1940.
  1233. Christoph Christian Ws, * Flarchheim 17-12-1820 (Stammbäume Hermann Gutbier in Stadarchiv Langensalza), boer, geimmigreerd 1849, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Vandalia, Montgomery OH 28-11-1885, x1 Pruisen N.N., x2 Montgomery OH 15-8-1848 Sophia Shuttledozen/Schadeldreil, x3 Montgomery OH 29-5-1853 Lucetta Tönsmeyer, * Duitsland 14-10-1828, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Butler Twp, OH 18-1-1907.
  1234. Claude Roy W, * MO 7-8-1928, in Hannibal, MO op 10-3-1992, + Hannibal, Marion MO 1996.
  1235. Clayton Hamilton W, * 22-10-1954, in Moline, IL op 20-10-2006 en in 2014, x Brenda Sue Carleton, * 27-8-1955, in Moline, IL op 1-9-1993 en in 2014.
  1236. Clyde F Ws, * CA 9-5-1918, in Los Angeles, CA in 1920.
  1237. Conrad Ws, * Duitsland 7-10-1833 (of 1828 of 1930?), boer, geimmigreerd 1840, genaturaliseerd in PA, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, Hudson Twp, Macon MO in 1900, Peoria Ward 2, IL in 1910 en Ward 6 in 1920, + Peoria, IL 29-8-1920 (. Carthage, Hancock IL 1-9), x1 Adams IL 15-11-1858 Rebecca Altfather, * Pruisen 13-6-1838, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Clarence, MO 29-8-1883, x2 Shelby MO 19-2-1884 Elisabeth J Heart/Hart/Larimour, * Ierland 1854, =.
  1238. Donald H W, * Dayton, OH 9-9-1924, + Bean Station, Grainger Tennessee 12-1-2010, x Marian Lee Orthey, * 31-10-1928, + Bay, FL 16-8-2008.
  1239. Donald Jay W, * Monroe City, MO 5-5-1975, in Monroe City, MO in 2014 en 2017.
  1240. Donald Joe (Kenneth?) W, * MO 12-12-1933, + Hannibal, Marion MO 6-12-1999, x Norma Faye N.N., * Benton Harbor, MI 13-2-1931, in Hannibal, Marion MO op 1-10-1996, 1-7-2008 en in 2014, + Hannibal, Marion MO 11-7-2014.
  1241. Donald Kenneth W, * 5-8-1954, in Hannibal, MO op 1-9-2002 en New London, MO in 2017, x Lisa Yager, * Hannibal, MO, * 13-7-1961.
  1242. Doris Rosina Ws, * MO 24-4-1914, + 24-1-1996, x1 Oscar Phelps, =1, x2 Ken Johnston, * 18-1-?, + 4-12-2000.
  1243. Dorothea Ws, * 1827 (1834 volgens census 1870), in IL in 1870, x Adams IL 6-6-1852 Gottfried Paul, * Pruisen 1822, in IL in 1870.
  1244. Dorothea Justina Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 30-5-1796 (~ 31-5, pathe: Maria Elisabeth Weissenborn), x Niederdorla 11-4-1824 Hermann Adolph Herold.
  1245. Dorothy Jeanette Ws, * Macon, MO 8-4-1926, in Columbia, MO in 2000, + Macon, MO 31-5-2014 (. Oakwood Cemetery), x1 Macon MO 16-4-1944 Carl William Gwinner, * Macon, MO 9-2-1923, + 11-2-1945 (inscriptie in Manila American Cemetery and Memorial), x2 Macon MO 12-10-1946 Donald Ray King, * 24-12-1926, + Boone, MO 9-12-1998 (. Oakwood Cemetery).
  1246. Duston Ryan W, * Macon, MO ?-10-1985, in Lees Summit, MO, studeerde aan University of Central Missouri, co-founder van Adams Dairy Bank, in Raymore, MO in 2014 en Anabel, MO in 2016, x N.N..
  1247. Dylan W, * ± 1980.
  1248. Elizabeth E Ws, * MO 1889, x John Malahy, zoon Robert Conrad * Shawnee, Oklahoma 3-9-1915.
  1249. Erin Nicole W, * Maryville, IL 23-2-1995.
  1250. Eva Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 8-10-1778 (~ 10-10), x Niederdorla 17-1-1808 (oudste dochter Martin) Mstr. Caspar Adam Semmann.
  1251. Frances Belle W, * Clarence, Shelby MO 10-9-1925, + Hannibal, MO 29-12-2010, x Hannibal, MO 19-4-1947 Harold Andrew Treaster, * Hannibal, MO 28-9-1913, + Hannibal, MO 15-1-1989.
  1252. Francis Ws, * Liberty, Mercer OH 22-7-1884, + Los Angeles, CA 6-3-1948, x Santa Ana, Orange CA 5-11-1908 Emma E Reeder, * CA 21-10-1885, in Los Angeles, CA in 1920, + CA 13-2-1924 (. Ingewood Park Cemetery, Inglewood, Los Angeles, CA).
  1253. Frederick Ws, * Dayton, OH 3-7-1895, Luthers predikant, + Houston, TX 11-5-1980, x Buchanan MO 16-11-1918 Millie Elsa Coffey, * Atchison, KS 16-9-1892, + Houston, TX 18-2-1988.
  1254. Frederick Christian W, * Wellington, KS 6-10-1925, Luthers predikant, + Concordia, Lafayette MO 2-2-2005, x1 Matilda Zipay, * Sharon, OH 5-10-1925, + Sharon, OH 3-12-2013, x2 Norma R N.N., * 13-6-1933, in Clare, MI op 13-7-2001 en Corcordia, MO in 2014.
  1255. Georg Ws, * Niederdorla 18-1-1792 (~ 20-1), x Niederdorla 12-11-1822 Barbara Elisabeth Müller.
  1256. Georg Andreas Ws, * ± 1692, x N.N..
  1257. George Enno W, * Clarence MO 7-1-1893, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1900 en 1910, en Clay, Shelby MO in 1920, + Fulton, Callaway MO 29-1-1960, x Macon MO 2-4-1917 Beulah May Todd, * MO ?-2-1897, in Lentner, Shelby MO in 1900, Clay, Shelby MO in 1920 en Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1930, + < 1940.
  1258. Georg Michael Ws, ~ Niederdorla 5-1-1753.
  1259. George Phillip Augusta W, * Quincy, IL 1-10-1859, koopman en uitvinder, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Kansas City, Jackson MO 21-11-1935, x1 Shelby MO 17-10-1883 Francis Dorothy Boling, * WI 21-6-1861, + Clarence, Shelby MO 29-9-1933, x2 Martina C Marshall, * Tennessee 5-10-1865, + Kansas City, Jackson MO 17-2-1935.
  1260. Gilbert Alfred W, * Chicago, Cook IL 13-1-1916, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920.
  1261. Grover Lamar W, * MO 21-6-1911, + Shelby MO 3-11-1980, x MO 31-10-1936 Helen Gertrude Jarboe, * Shelby MO 4-5-1912, + MO 5-7-1988.
  1262. Hans Georg Ws, * ± 1689, in Flarchheim op 13-11-1714, x Niederdorla 13-11-1714 Anna Catharina Görmars.
  1263. Harold W, * MO 24-8-1918, + Honolulu, Hawai 28-2-2001.
  1264. Heather D W, * 1989, in Monroe, MO op 1-12-1998 en in 2014 en in Juneau, AK in 2017.
  1265. Heather Kathleen W, * 20-5-1976, in Lakeland, FL op 1-10-1999 en in 2014, x Polk, FL 23-6-1995 Martin Edward Brandt, * 12-3-1977, in Lakeland, FL op 1-2-2000.
  1266. Hedwig Wß, * Mühlhausen 12-6-1894, in Mühlhausen op 24-12-1917.
  1267. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1686, + Niederdorla 19-7-1740, x Niederdorla 17-11-1711 Anna Catharina Kliem.
  1268. Helen Ws, * MO 1931, x N.N. Malizia.
  1269. Herbert E W, * Dayton, Montgomery OH 30-11-1897, verzekeringsagent, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 10-8-1976, x Butler, OH 19-3-1924 (of 8-8-1923?) Clara Elisabeth Nies, * Dayton, Montgomery OH 9-2-1907, journaliste en senator, + Montgomery OH 26-1-1985.
  1270. Henry/Harry W, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 19-5-1872, + Richmond, IN 22-7-1941, x OH 1892 Leila A Coover, * Butler, OH 11-10-1876, + Dayton, OH 30-1-1945.
  1271. Henry Christopher Ws, * Quincy, IL 26-9-1861, boer, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Macon, MO 22-9-1930, x Macon MO 9-12-1883 Rosina Anna Binder, * Woodbury, Gloucester NJ 7-1-1866, + Macon, Macon MO 28-11-1951.
  1272. Howard Coover W, * Dayton, OH 14-12-1893, + Montgomery OH 30-6-1985, x Montgomery OH 1915 Grace V N.N., Kentucky 7-4-1892, + Dayton Montgomery, OH 10-11-1978.
  1273. Howard E W, * OH 26-7-1926, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 29-11-2006, x 1956 Marcelyn Joyce McLear, * New Madison, OH 20-6-1932, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 15-10-2013.
  1274. Hulda Ws, * Clarence, IL 25-5-1878, * Clarence, IL 24-6-1878.
  1275. Ida Sophia/Edith Ws, * Jefferson, Shelby MO 31-12-1885, in Bucklin, MO in 1907, + Edmond, OK 7-7-1953, x1 31-10-1905 Guy Benzetta Snider, * Bucklin, MO 7-11-1880, + Chickasha OK 1954, =, x2 Raymond Barry.
  1276. Isabella W, * Newburgh, IN ± 2000.
  1277. Isabella W, * ± 2008.
  1278. Jakob Samuel Ws, * Flarchheim 1775.
  1279. Jennifer Ws, * Macon, MO ± 1982.
  1280. Jetta A W, * 1887, + 1890 (. Beech Grove Cemetery, Mucie, Delaware IN).
  1281. Johann Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 5-8-1781 (~ 7-8).
  1282. Johann Barthel Ws, * Niederdorla 23-7-1798 (~ 24-7), x Niederdorla 15-11-1829 Maria Friederika Atzerodt, * 1802.
  1283. Johann Bernhard Ws, * Niederdorla 15-1-1758 (~ 17-1).
  1284. Johann Caspar Ws, * Flarchheim 1743, + Flarchheim 1825, x Flarchheim 1768 Marie Christine Zaug, + Flarchheim 1801.
  1285. Johann Caspar Ws, * Flarchheim 1772.
  1286. Johann Caspar Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 27-3-1756 (~ 29-3).
  1287. Johann Christoph Ws, * Flarchheim 1779, x Flarchheim 1808 Anna Martha Thilo.
  1288. Johann Conrad Ws, * 1815, linnenwever, x Dörna 27-4-1845 Anna Regina Muscat, * 1817.
  1289. Johann Friedrich Ws, ~ Niederdorla 12-3-1714, x Niederdorla 27-10-1739 Anna Martha Kleinschmidt.
  1290. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Niederdorla 15-7-1807, x Niederdorla 29-12-1833 Anna Elisabeth Semmann, * 1811.
  1291. Johann Georg Ws, * Niederdorla 31-5-1753.
  1292. Johann Georg Ws, * Flarchheim 1813.
  1293. Johann Georg Wß, * Mühlhausen 1-4-1861, schoenmaker.
  1294. Johann Georg/George Phillip W, * Niederdorla 30-12-1804, boer, geimmigreerd 1847 (of 1844?), + MO 1870, x Niederdorla 6-1-1833 Anna Dorothea Stephan, * Niederdorla 3-5-1806 (1807 volgens huwelijksinschrijving), in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Powelton, Hancock IL 15-9-1900 (. Thornber Cemetery, Dallas IL).
  1295. Johann Gottlob Ws, * Niederdorla 6-7-1794 (~ 8-7).
  1296. Johann Hermann Ws, * Niederdorla 6-3-1760 (~ 8-3).
  1297. Johann Hermann Ws, * Niederdorla 20-2-1764 (~ 23-2).
  1298. Johann Hermann Ws, * Niederdorla 14-1-1777 (~ 16-1), x Niederdorla 1-3-1808 (oudste zoon van Martin van Flarchheim) Eva Dorothea Thon.
  1299. Johann Heinrich Ws, ~ Niederdorla 8-3-1716.
  1300. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 23-2-1744, + Niederdorla 1-2-1796 (weduwnaar), x Niederdorla 27-11-1764 Anna Catharina Stephan.
  1301. Johann Jacob Ws, * ± 1763 (4e zoon uit 2e huwelijk), x Niederdorla 17-6-1788 Susanna Koch.
  1302. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 3-2-1768 (~ 10-2), x Niederdorla 13-5-1792 Eva Christine Daum.
  1303. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 19-1-1771 (jongste zoon van wijlen Martin, 4e huwelijk), "Anspänner", x Niederdorla 17-10-1794 Anna Dorothea Schill.
  1304. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 19-11-1778 (enige zoon van Justus), + Niederdorla 3-3-1809, x Niederdorla 20-5-1802 Dorothea Graßkopf.
  1305. Johann Jakob Ws, * Flarchheim 1785.
  1306. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 25-4-1796 (~ 26-4).
  1307. Johann Jacob Ws, * 1807, x Niederdorla 17-1-1830 Catharina Elisabeth Koch, * 1809.
  1308. Johann Jakob Wß, * Niederdorla 1-3-1833, schoenmaker, + 26-9-1904, x Mühlhausen St Blasius 12-5-1856 Anna (of Amalia?) Charlotte Schnell, * Mühlhausen 27-1-1832, + 22-12-1905.
  1309. Johann Just Ws, * ± 1755, x Niederdorla 25-11-1777 Anna Dorothea Ludwig.
  1310. Johann Just Ws, * Niederdorla 1802, x Niederdorla 15-1-1832 Anna Martha Schulze, * 1803.
  1311. Johann Kaspar Ws, * ± 1725 (zoon van Johann Heinrich), x1 Niederdorla 24-1-1752 Anna Elisabeth Henning, x2 Anna Dorothea Schreine.
  1312. Johann Liborius Ws, * Niederdorla 26-8-1765 (~ 28-8), x Niederdorla 16-2-1790 Eva Elisabeth Maij.
  1313. Johann Martin Ws, * ± 1717, + < 17-10-1794, x1 Niederdorla 13-9-1742 (zoon van Heinrich Weissenborn) Anna Barbara Liborij, x2 Niederdorla 13-1-1755 Martha Christina Jung, x3 Niederdorla 5-9-1758 Martha Elisabeth Mulder, x4 Niederdorla 12-1-1761 Martha Klipstein.
  1314. Johann Martin Ws, * Flarchheim 1747, in Flarchheim op 20-2-1776, handarbeider, + < 17-12-1817, x Niederdorla 20-2-1776 Martha Christina Ströter, * 1752, + Niederdorla 21-6-1801 (oud 48 jaar, 10 maanden en 3 dagen).
  1315. Johann Martin Ws, * Niederdorla 6-10-1761 (~ 7-10), x Niederdorla 5-2-1804 (oudste zoon uit 4e huwelijk van weilen Martin) Susanna Kleinschmidt.
  1316. Johann Martin Wß, * Niederdorla 4-1-1803, "Anspänner", x1 Niederdorla 31-12-1826 Anna Elisabeth Werneburg, * 1801, x2 Niederdorla 9-1-1842 Anna Maria Stübchen, * 1814.
  1317. Johann Martin Ws, * 1806, "Zeugmeister", x Niederdorla 5-9-1847 Anna Catharina Damm, * 1821.
  1318. Johann Martin Ws, * Niederdorla 9-11-1811, x Niederdorla 9-7-1837 Dorothea Steckrodt, * Niederdorla 5-12-1812.
  1319. Johann Martin Ws, * 1831, x Niederdorla/Weissenfels 11-2-1854 Friederike Rosine Emilie Flister, * 1814, in Lützen op 11-12-1854.
  1320. Johann Michael Ws, * Flarchheim 1776.
  1321. Johann Michael Ws, * Niederdorla 6-6-1778 (~ 8-6).
  1322. John A W, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 6-5-1862, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Los Angeles CA 8-7-1941 (. Sunnyside Cemetery, Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA), x 1885 Rosa E Sayler, * OH 18-8-1866, + Los Angeles, CA 31-12-1940 (. Sunnyside Cemetery, Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA).
  1323. Josephine W, * ± 2011.
  1324. Josh W, * ± 1998.
  1325. Juanita Ws, * 21-12-1932 (of 31-12?), + Boone MO 16-12-1995 (of 18-12?), x N.N. Cunningham.
  1326. Julia Anne W, * Tontogany, OH 1987, in Worthington, ON in 2010 en Bowling Green, OH in 2014, x Hilliard, OH 14-9 2013 Paul Yontz.
  1327. June S Ws, * MO 1922, in Macon, Macon MO in 1930, 1940 en op 9-10-1945, x N.N. Winn.
  1328. Karen Jean W, * ± 1948, x Butch Collins.
  1329. Kelly Anne W, * ± 1995.
  1330. Laura L W, * Kansas City, MO (of Stillwell, KS?) 20-9-1967, medisch dokter, oprichtster Side By Side, in Belton, MO op 16-5-2003en in Lone Jack, MO in 2014.
  1331. Lillian W, * ± 2005.
  1332. Linda W, * ± 1950, in Louisburg, KS op 3-8-2010, x N.N. Parker.
  1333. Loretta Ann W, * Red Cloud, NE 28-2-1955, in Traverse City, MI in 2008 en in Wichita, KS op 3-12-2013, x1 OH Gary J Kozarich, * 21-8-1946, in Canton, OH in 2013, =1 OH < 2007, x2 OH < 2007 Donald William Scharmen, * 7-6-1945.
  1334. Louisa W Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 6-11-1864, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Dayton, OH 20-9-1940, x Jacob W Smith, * Montgomery OH 14-9-1861, + Burton, Montgomery OH 6-3-1934.
  1335. Louisa C Ws, * 1835, x Quincy, Adams IL 17-9-1854 Adam Peter Eckert, * Pruisen (Niederkeiensbach?) 1832.
  1336. Lyell Kent W, * Macon, MO 28-10-1948, in Clarence, MO op 1-12-2000, x Mary Lou Echternacht, * Leonard, MO 5-5-1950, in Clarence, MO op 13-11-2000.
  1337. Lyell Lavern W, * Clarence, Shelby MO 11-7-1924, + Maud, Shelby MO 8-12-2003, x Maud, Shelby MO 3-11-1945 Doris Yvonne Kimball, * Newark, Knox, MO 7-2-1929, in Clarence, MO, + Boone Hospital, MO 31-10-2011 (. Maud Cemetery).
  1338. Mark Alan W, * Dayton, OH 16-6-1957, + Casstown, OH 8-7-2012.
  1339. Maria Ws, * Niederdorla 9-7-1726 (~ 11-7).
  1340. Maria Ws, ~ Niederdorla 4-11-1766.
  1341. Marie Ws, * MO 1918, in Hudson, Macon MO in 1940, x Thomas Corrigan, * Tampico, Mexico 1914, in Hudson, Macon MO in 1940.
  1342. Maria Christina Ws, * Niederdorla 8-6-1791 (~ 10-6).
  1343. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 23-3-1756 (~ 24-3).
  1344. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * 1808, x Niederdorla 27-1-1833 Johann Heinrich Peterseim, * 1806.
  1345. Martha W, * Liberty, Mercer OH 27-9-1882, + > 1940, x Los Angeles, CA 20-6-1907 Frank Albert Beebe, * CA 23-4-1879, + Napa, CA 24-11-1960.
  1346. Martha A Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 10-3-1854, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Butler, Montgomery OH 2-11-1930, x Montgomery OH 6-12-1877 William A Johnson, + > 2-11-1930.
  1347. Martha Catharina Ws, * Niederdorla 22-8-1759 (~ 24-8).
  1348. Martha Christine Ws, * Niederdorla 19-3-1781 (~ 21-3), x Niederdorla 8-11-1812 (oudste dochter van Just) Johann Valentin Fladung.
  1349. Martha Louise W, * 14-5-1966, in Deerpark, TX op 1-9-1989, Pasadena, TX op 1-1-2004 en Concordia, MO op 1-7-2008, x Gregory Paul Brown, zoon Joshua Hunter * Harris, TX 15-7-1990 en dochter Bethany Ruth * Harris, TX 23-9-1996.
  1350. Martin Ws, * 1830, x1 Adams IL 8-3-1854 Hanna W Hokamp, x2 (?) Adams IL H L Niekamp.
  1351. Martin Bartholomeus Ws, ~ Niederdorla 28-3-1721 (pate: Martin Bartholomeus Görmars), + < 17-6-1788 (huwelijk zoon Johan Jacob), x1 Anna Elisabeth Fröbe, x2 Niederdorla 3-5-1757 Anna Dorothee Rudlof, * 1735, + Niederdorla 28-12-1797 (weduwe, oud 62 jaar en 7 maanden).
  1352. Martin Ernst Wß, * Mühlhausen 3-1-1866, schoenmaker, + Mühlhausen 26-2-1919, x Louise N.N., * Windeberg 15-10-1868, + Mühlhausen 18-8-1917.
  1353. Martin Frederick W, * OH 3-11-1951, in Port Orange, FL op 1-12-1993, x1 Sharon L Kime, * Cleveland, OH 1952, in Lakeland, FL in 2013, x2 FL Marilyn Ann Leonetti, * 23-7-1938, in Port Orange, FL op 1-12-1993 en Warren, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2013.
  1354. Martin W W, * San Bernardino, CA 19-8-1920.
  1355. Mary W Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 15-7-1868, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Ft. McKinley (?), OH 24-6-1949, x Montgomery OH 29-1-1890 Addison Donson Lodge, * Butler Twp, Montgomery OH 28-2-1860, + Butler Twp, Montgomery OH 29-3-1919.
  1356. Mary Anna Ws, * Niederdorla 22-2-1840, + Rock Creek, Hancock IL 12-11-1921 (. Moss Ridge Cemetery, Carthage), x1 Adams IL 1856 Deitrich Mertens, x2 Adams IL 24-1-1858 John Christian Kramberg/Gramberg/Cramberg, * Niederdorla 2-7-1835, + Adrian, IL 24-1-1899.
  1357. Mary Elizabeth Ws, * 14-4-1910, in Salem, MO in 2000, x1 Rex Watson, x2 Cecil Watson Foster .
  1358. Mary Louisa W, * Seattle, WA 15-1-1922, + Houston TX 25-3-2002, x 3-7-1946 Ernst Albert Ferdinand Eulert, KS 23-4-1921.
  1359. Matthew Alan W, * ± 1990.
  1360. Max W, * en + Macon, MO 23-12-1953.
  1361. Maxine W, * Marion, OH 28-2-1906, in Fort Wayne, Allen, IN in 1930, x Wayne, IN 24-7-1929 Crystal Frederick Roda, * De Grey, South Dakota 18-1-1904, + Baker, OR 3-4-1992.
  1362. Michael Ws, ~ Niederdorla 8-10-1712, x Niederdorla 17-1-1736 Johanna Elisabeth Wagner, * Niederdorla ± 1712.
  1363. Michael Anthony W, * MO 4-12-1967, in Lees Summit, MO op 5-12-2008 en in 2014, x Michelle Lynn Cupkie, * 5-6-1972, in Blue Springs, MO op 26-10-2003 en in 2014.
  1364. Michael Charles W, * 18-6-1944, in Lees Summit, MO op 1-7-2005 en in 2014, x2 Cheryl D N.N., * 8-3-1952, in Kirksville, MO op 1-12-1992 en 1-6-1998, Atlanta, MO op 19-7-2001 en Lebanon, MO in 2014.
  1365. Michelle Anne W, * 27-2-1971, in Stilwell, KS op 1-5-1993, + 16-11-1999, x Jeffrey Barnhart.
  1366. Naomi L Ws, * Dayton, OH 19-9-1896, + OH 9-5-1951, x Fayette, IN 22-12-1932 Richard W Maguire, * Cincinnati, OH 16-7-1897, in Dayton, OH in 1940.
  1367. Nicolas Andrew W, * 13-12-1980, in Conway, South Carolina op 1-7-2006 en Newburgh, IN in 2017, x Tasha A Paskero, x Kimberly Locker Devine, * Evansville, IN, in Newburgh, IN in 2014.
  1368. Nina Ailene W, * Macon, MO 5-11-1915, + Keokuk, IA 26-4-2003, x James Louie Morgan, * MO 5-1-1911, + Lee, IA 15-8-1997.
  1369. Norma J W, * 1983.
  1370. N.N. Ws, * ± 1660.
  1371. N.N. Ws, * Niederdorla ± 1759.
  1372. Noel Tyson Ws, * MO 14-7-1911, in 1940 in Macon, MO, + 2-4-1969, x Madaline Maupin, * 25-8-1912, + 2-6-2000.
  1373. Otto Frederick Ws, * Clarence, MO 19-2-1870, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Woodford, IL 16-8-1953 (. Springdale Cemetery, Peoria IL), x1 Hancock, IL 26-2-1902 Alice May White, * 1871, + Macon, MO 1904, x2 Galesburg 1909 Claudia Madge Ray, * IL 18-10-1871, in Peoria, IL in 1940.
  1374. Pamela Jo W, * 1-1-1957, in Hannibal, MO op 1-1-2004 en 2014 en in New London, MO op 13-11-2006 en in 2017, x N.N. Gibbs.
  1375. Paul Christian W, * 30-6-1971, Luthers predikant, in Ironton, MO op 1-6-2002, x Patricia Sue Rector, * 1-1-1966, in Bunceton, MO op 1-2-2003.
  1376. Paul Theodor Wß, * Kiliani (?) 15-3-1871, "Appre..eir", in Mühlhausen op 15-2-1896.
  1377. Ralph H Ws, * Dayton, Montgomery OH 25-3-1889, + Akron, Summit OH 9-2-1926.
  1378. Rex W, * 1953, + 1953.
  1379. Robert Brent W, * 18-1-1977, woonde in Clarence, MO op 15-11-2007, x Doris Lenore Cunningham, * 6-9-1974, in Macon, MO op 21-11-2006.
  1380. Robert Don W, * Dayton, Montgomery OH 23-10-1951, + Columbus, Franklin OH 2-11-1992.
  1381. Ruth W, * OH 9-5-1895, in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1910 en Abingdon, Wayne IN in 1930 en 1940, + Wayne IN ?-5-1982, x Earl J Beeson, * IN 1900, in Abingdon, Wayne IN in 1930 en 1940, + Richmond, Wayne IN 1958.
  1382. Ruth Elizabeth W, * Silas, Monterey CA 8-7-1923, + Lafayette, Louisiana 3-11-2005, x Newton, MO 1944 Lee John Ducharme, * Lafayette, Louisiana 16-10-1920.
  1383. Samuel W, * 10-4-1947, in Shawnee Mission, MO op 1-7-1998 en Stillwell, KS op 3-8-2010, x Carole M Teachout, * KS 6-4-1950, in Overland Park, KS op 5-4-2004 en in Stillwell, KS in 2014.
  1384. Samuel Preston W, * Clarence MO 25-8-1921, + Harrisonville, Cass MO 3-8-2010 (. Maplewood Cemetery, Clarence MO), x1 Lavon Ruth N.N., * 19-3-1930, + Spring hill, Johnson KS 5-5-2011, =1, x2 3-9-1978 Betty Jane Bodin/Lowell, * Topeka, KS 29-2-1920, + Harrisonville, Cass MO 15-9-2006.
  1385. Sarah R W, * 25-2-1988, in Pleasant Hill, MO, in Raymore, MO in 2017, x N.N. Vaughn.
  1386. Scott Eric W, * Dayton, OH 31-5-1959, in Bowling Green, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2013, x Mary Elaine N.N., * 8-5-1959, in Bowling Green, OH in 2013.
  1387. Sheila Frances W, * Macon MO 29-11-1946, x1 Maud, Shelby, MO 24-4-1964 Donald Joseph Langdon, x2 Anchorage, Alaska 8-8-1969 Peter Edwin Habbe, * 24-3-1943.
  1388. Sophie Ws, * Clarence, MO 12-2-1875, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880.
  1389. Sophia Catharine Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 1856, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Salem, Champaign OH 13-4-1942, x Montgomery OH 3-10-1878 David Frank Randall, * OH 1855, in Mad River Twp, Champaign OH in 1940, + Champaign OH 6-1-1944.
  1390. Sophie S Ws, * IL 1849, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, in Rock Creek, Ferris, Hancock IL in 1900, x John Rea, * PA 1841, in Rock Creek, Ferris, Hancock IL in 1900.
  1391. Stephen W, * Bowling Green, OH ± 1988.
  1392. Stephen Franklin W, * MO 5-4-1887, + Bevier, Macon MO 24-12-1970 (. Woodlawn Cemetery), x1 Lola Gertrude Selby, * 1891, + 1982, =1, x2 21-11-1936 Lula Dessie Story, * Macon, Macon MO 22-12-1894, + Macon, Macon MO 9-10-1945.
  1393. Stephen/Steven Robert W, * MO 18-12-1948, + Macon, MO 24-1-2012, x1 Macon, MO 2-9-1980 Debra A Garret, * Kansas City, MO 27-7-1957, + Blue Springs 23-2-2002, x2 2003 Andrea L Shoemaker, * 1982.
  1394. Stephen R Ws, * Macon, MO ± 1985.
  1395. Susanna Ws, * Niederdorla 15-1-1754 (~ 17-1, pate Susanna Weissenborn).
  1396. Susanna Ws, * Niederdorla 23-1-1782 (~ 25-1).
  1397. Susanna Ws, * 1802, x Niederdorla 14-11-1841 Johann Martin Kleinschmidt, * 1805.
  1398. Tara L W, * 6-9-1979, in Vero Beach, FL op 16-9-2004 en Rock Island, IL op 2-10-2008 en in 2014.
  1399. Theodore A Ws, * IL 26-2-1864, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + St Louis, MO 11-5-1946, x1 Elizabeth Wolf, =1, x2 Fulton IL, 9-11-1899 Alberta May Messler, IL 8-4-1867, in Peoria Ward, IL in 1910, + < 1940.
  1400. Victoria Ann W, * Macon MO 28-10-1971, lerares, + Maud, Shelby MO 23-3-1997.
  1401. Virginia G W, * South Dakota 1917, in Macon, MO in 1930 en op 9-10-1945, x N.N. Bevelo.
  1402. Vivian Maine W, * OH 1902, in Fort Wayne, Allen, IN in 1920.
  1403. William Lee W, * MO 26-7-1924, + Olmsted, MN 5-10-1994, x Hannibal, MO 15-3-1946 Mary Virginia Hamilton, * Ilasco MO 30-1-1925, + Moline 17-2-1996.
  1404. William Theodore W, * Jefferson, Shelby MO 3-8-1884, + Hannibal, MO 6-1-1960, x1 26-1-1909 Nellie A Timbrook, * 29-6-1894, + 11-11-1918, x2 Clarence, Shelby MO 8-11-1921 Katharine Belle Jones, * Macon MO 1888, + Hannibal, MO 1971.

  1405. N.N. Ws, * ± 1720, x Anna Barbara Kleinschmidt, + Niederdorla 30-5-1754 (. 31-5).

  1406. Melissa W, * 13-11-1965, in Macon, MO op 1-1-1998.

    Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1695, Niederdorla

  1407. Anna Margaretha Ws, * Niederdorla 1722 (~ 18-7).
  1408. Christoph Ws, * ± 1695, x N.N..

  1409. Valentin Weissenborn * ± 1710, Flarchheim

  1410. Johann Caspar Ws, * Flarchheim 1736.
  1411. Valentin Ws, * ± 1710, x N.N..

  1412. Martin Weissenborn * ± 1726, Niederdorla

  1413. Anna Catharina Ws, * 1806, x Niederdorla 24-1-1830 Johann Christoph Trautwein, * 1801.
  1414. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 22-5-1793 (~ 24-5), x Niederdorla 22-9-1811 (jongste dochter van Martin junior) Johann Just Sontag.
  1415. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * 1819, x Niederdorla 2-8-1840 Johann Friedrich Ackermann, * 1816.
  1416. Anna Gertrud Ws, * Niederdorla 24-2-1781 (~ 26-2), x Niederdorla/Langensalza 16-10-1814 (Johann Martin's "hinterlassene" oudste dochter) Johann Christoph Ifland, burger en handarbeider te Langensalza.
  1417. Anna Louisa Ws, * Niederdorla 25-5-1866, geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, in Bremen, Cook IL in 1870 en in Blue Island, Cook IL in 1880, + (herort) 1884.
  1418. Anna M Ws, * Blue Island, Cook IL 1-12-1872, + Blue Island, Cook IL 28-11-1934, x Chicago, Cook IL 12-4-1894 Fred B Schneider, * Blue Island, Cook IL 21-1-1872, + Blue Island, Cook 28-7-1942.
  1419. Arthur Louis Ws, * Chicago, Cook IL 4-11-1890, "builder", + Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 25-3-1966, x1 1915 Mabel Ruth Valentine, * TX 1892, in Fort Worth, TX in 1940, + 1981, x2 1915 Lillian Bertha Roepke, * Chicago, Cook IL 28-8-1893, + Fort Worth, TX 22-8-1965.
  1420. Barbara Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 23-5-1787 (~ 25-5), x Niederdorla 12-11-1809 (middelste dochter uit 2e huwelijk van Martin) Christian Montag.
  1421. Bruce Ws, * ± 2012.
  1422. Charles Arthur Ws, * Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 2-7-1913, + Tarrant TX 27-12-1994, x Mary Elizabeth Moseley, * Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 17-10-1916, in Fort Worth, Tarrant TX op 1-10-1999, + 3-7-2016.
  1423. Charles Arthur Ws, * Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 17-8-1953, x Harriette Ray, * 28-10-1955, in Fort Worth, TX op 1-3-1993 en 15-11-2007.
  1424. Charles Arthur Ws, * Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 30-5-1985, x Tarren Haning, * 1986.
  1425. Cheryl Elizabeth Ws, * Tarrant, TX 26-11-1950, x Tarrant, TX 28-12-1974 William Earl Alexander, * Lamar, TX 3-2-1954.
  1426. Christian Valentin Ws, * Niederdorla 28-11-1856, geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, belijdenis (First Church, Blue Island, IL) 7-4-1872, + Chicago, Cook IL 18-4-1934, x Cook IL 12-8-1883 Amelia/Emelia/Emilie Charlotte Rose Brinckmann, * Finley Park, IL 17-10-1862, + Chicago, Cook IL 4-4-1920 (. Mount Hope Cemetery 7-4).
  1427. Christina Ws, * 1988, x Lee.
  1428. Clara Marie Ws, * Chicago, Cook IL ?-5-1884, + Cook IL 14-12-1949, x Chicago, Cook IL 4-4-1906 Charles Earl Wilkinson, * Lisbon, Kendall IL 28-8-1880, + Chicago, Cook IL ?-3-1948.
  1429. Eleanor Ws, * ± 2010.
  1430. Elmer Ted Ws, * Chicago, Cook IL 16-7-1894, oproep dienst WWI 62-4-1917, + McHenry, IL 24-8-1956 (. Woodland Cemetery), x1 Lake, IN 29-8-1912 Lillian M Bruce, =1, x2 Lake, IN 2-5-1919 (ook: Chicago, Cook IL 10-9-1920) Winnifred/Winifred Erthe/Ertle, * IL 1894, in Chigaco, IL op 18-2-1926, =2 < 1926, x3 Margaret H N.N., * 7-8-1901, + McHenry, IL 16-7-1968 (. Woodland Cemetery)
  1431. Emma Ws, * IL 15-7-1906, + Charlotte, Mecklenburg NC 28-1-1980, x Carl L Hundrieser, * IL 22-7-1902, + Cook, IL 26-3-1988.
  1432. Evelyn Ws, * IL 1915.
  1433. Evelyn Ruth Ws, * Fort Worth, Tarrant, TX 29-1-1920, x Perry C Coldwell.
  1434. Henry Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 23-7-1867, geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, + Chicago, Cook IL 7-8-1940, x Chicago, Cook IL 20-1-1890 Emma Sophie Margaretha Ahrens, * Proviso, IL 24-10-1867, + Chicago, Cook IL 10-5-1945 (heritage: Mark Schwolow, Rainer Wiggers, Ulrich Seeckt en Gretchen Marks).
  1435. Johann Christoph/Christopher Ws, * Niederdorla ?-1-1829, wever in 1856 en 1870, "peddler" en "station keeper", geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, genaturaliseerd IL 1877, in Blue Island, Cook IL in 1910, + 1911, x Niederdorla 27-7-1856 Maria Dorothea Kolbald/Kobolt/Koboldt, * Niederdorla ?-9-1831, geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, in Blue Island, IL in 1900, + 1905.
  1436. Johann Dietrich Ws, * Niederdorla 30-8-1782 (~ 31-8), + < 2-8-1840, x Niederdorla/Höngeda 8-9-1816 (2e zoon van Johann Martin en Maria Ströter) Anna Catharina Rödiger.
  1437. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Niederdorla 14-2-1779 (~ 16-2), "Blattbinder", + < 24-1-1830, x1 Niederdorla 3-2-1805 (oudste zoon uit 2e huwelijk weilen Martin) Anna Catharina Hegeholz, x2 Niederdorla 27-2-1814 Maria Elisabeth Fleischhauer.
  1438. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 23-6-1790 (~ 24-6).
  1439. Johann Just Ws, * Niederdorla 20-10-1784 (~ 22-10).
  1440. Johann Martin Ws, * ± 1750, + < 3-2-1805, x1 Niederdorla 15-11-1774 Martha Elisabeth Sontag, x2 Niederdorla 16-6-1777 Maria Ströter.
  1441. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 29-11-1775 (~ 1-12).
  1442. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * 1821, x Niederdorla 19-10-1851 Johann Jacob Bachme, * 1819, linnenwever.
  1443. Martin Ws, * ± 1726, x N.N..
  1444. N.N. Ws, * Niederdorla ± 1858.
  1445. N.N. Ws, * Niederdorla ± 1860.
  1446. N.N. Ws, * Niederdorla ± 1862.
  1447. Oscar William Ws, * (als Otto) Chicago, Cook IL 13-5-1892, + Chicago, Cook IL 7-9-1987, x Chicago, Cook IL 6-11-1919 Hilda B Knuth, * IL 5-2-1899, + Oak Lawn, Cook IL 3-9-1981.
  1448. Sebastian Ws, * Niederdorla 22-4-1778 (~ 24-4).
  1449. Susanna Ws, * Niederdorla 31-8-1863 (5e kind, pate: Susanna, vrouw van Immanuel Weissenborn), geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, in Bremen, Cook IL in 1870, bediende op Blue Island, Cook IL in 1880, + Chicago Cook IL 19-8-1940, x1 Carl Johann Rodenhausen, * Frankfurt (Main) 14-5-1856, + Chicago, Cook IL 14-6-1908, x2 Julius A Wessell, x3 Hartmann Mueller (?).
  1450. Walter Ws, * ± 2014.

  1451. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1730, Niederdorla

  1452. A Walther Ws, * IL 1880, + Stockton, San Joaquin CA 1946.
  1453. Agnes Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 12-9-1887, + Anna, IL 18-1-1921 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x ?-12-1916 Fay Welch.
  1454. Alexander Jules Ws, * 1935, B.S.B.A. van Washington University in St Louis MO 6-6-1960, in Monterey, VA in 2013, x Shirley J Wilcock, * 15-7-1932, in Monterey, VA op 13-11-2000 en in 2013 (heritage: AC, Shirley Wilcock en Becky Vaught).
  1455. Amalia Ws, * Pruisen 10-6-1849 (census 1870), + Miami Dade, FL 15-5-1938, x Belleville, St. Clair IL 2-11-1871 Phillip August Nolting, * Duitsland ?-10-1844, in St Louis, MO in 1900.
  1456. Andrew Zacharias Ws, * ± 1985, in Bloomfield Hills, MI in 2017.
  1457. Anna Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 16-3-1889, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 2-8-1951 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x1 1912 Adolph Hans Birnstiehl, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 1-1-1891, arbeider in brouwerij, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 27-12-1939 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x2 5-7-1947 John Isch, * 17-11-1886, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 12-10-1963 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1458. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 8-9-1856, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 20-11-1884 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-4-1875 Charles August Priester, * NY ?-1-1854, in St Louis, MO in 1920.
  1459. Anna Louise Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 28-4-1857, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 7-12-1923 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 1-1-1874 Charles Gerhard Löcher, * New Orleans, LA 20-9-1853, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 25-4-1931 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1460. Arthur Edward Ws, * St Louis, MO 12-12-1895, in Honolulu in 1953, + St Louis, MO 6-6-1971 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery 8-6), x Babette Nies, * St Louis, MO 2-9-1905, in Clayton, St Louis MO in 1940 en Honolulu in 1953, + St Louis, MO ?-4-1978 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery 24-4).
  1461. Arthur L / A E Henry Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 11-7-1877, postbode, in Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1940, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 6-8-1958 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x East St Louis, IL 19-4-1904 Jessie Barnett Davis, * Mount Vernon, Posey IN 17-7-1873, in Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1940, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 10-11-1957.
  1462. Arthur Louis Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 16-6-1876, in St Louis, MO in 1900, 1920, 1930 en 1940, + St Louis, MO 6-11-1943 (. Valhall Cemetery, Bel-Nor), x 1899 Daisy K Kline, * Cincinnati, OH 22-2-1878, in St Louis, MO in 1900, 1920 en 1930, + St Louis, MO 13-2-1936 (. Valhall Cemetery, Bel-Nor).
  1463. August Frederick Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 26-2-1851, bediende in kruidenierszaak, + St Louis, MO 30-3-1931 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x1 St Clair IL 31-10-1870 Eva Becker Adams, x2 St Louis, MO 5-11-1877 Elisabeth Anna Opp * Belleville, St. Clair IL 29-11-1852, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 24-9-1882 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x3 St Louis, MO 26-12-1889 Elizabeth C Frank, * Lebanon, Tennessee 11-8-1860, in St Louis, MO in 1910 en 1920, + St Louis, MO 17-4-1959 (. Sunset Gardens Cemetery).
  1464. Bernhard Henry Ws, * IL 4-8-1886, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 11-3-1968 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x 1908 Emma Amalie Jansen, * St Clair IL 25-12-1886, + Belleville, St. Clair IL ?-7-1976 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1465. Bertha Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-4-1863, + St Louis, MO 15-4-1904 (. Calvary Cemetery and Mausoleum), x1 Belleville, St. Clair IL 15-5-1881 Fred/Fritz Priester, * MO 1861, =1, x2 West Belleville, St. Clair IL 14-2-1886 Joseph A Heim, * MO 1855, + Carondelet, St Louis MO 4-6-1913 (. Calvary Cemetery and Mausoleum).
  1466. Brian John Ws, * 27-5-1981, in .. op 23-2-2012, x Nicole Hemmer, * Smithton, IL 1982.
  1467. Carl Ws, * Felchta 4-7-1835, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, + > 1859.
  1468. Carolyn Ws, * ± 1943, in .. op 23-2-2012, x Robert Harrington, in .. op 23-2-2012.
  1469. Christian Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 10-10-1863, + Alton IL 29-6-1937 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x St Clair IL 24-3-1884 Anna Acker, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 23-2-1867, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 11-6-1935 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery) (heritage: christian Buße, Bonnie Suttle en Barbara Griffiths).
  1470. Clayton Lyon Ws, * Harris, TX 28-10-1992.
  1471. Deanna Ws, * ± 1997.
  1472. Donald A Ws, * 13-6-1961, in Madison, NJ op 17-7-2001 en Chatham, NJ op 10-1-2009, x1 (?) Julia A Turco, * 27-3-1961, in Chatham, NJ op 1-10-2007 (x2 N.N. Ross), x2 (?) Claudia M Kilkenny, * 20-7-1962, in Chatham, NJ op 13-11-2000, 15-11-2007 en 2017.
  1473. Edward Sebastian Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 20-9-1872, in St Louis, MO in 1930 en 1940, + St Louis, MO 11-5-1940 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor), x Carrie Belle Sims, * Leroy, IL 3-6-1868, + St. Louis, MO 3-8-1899 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor).
  1474. Elizabeth Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 17-12-1852, + Harrisburg, Saline IL 1928 (. Sunset Hill Cemetery), x St Clair IL 12-11-1870 Otto Heineman, * Pruisen 1842, + Harrisburg, Saline IL 1919 (. Sunset Hill Cemetery).
  1475. Elizabeth B Ws, * IL 1881, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 1967, x Edward J Roman(owski), * MO 6-7-1878, + Los Angeles, CA 25-2-1946.
  1476. Emmanuel Ws, * Niederdorla 30-6-1783 (~ 2-7).
  1477. Emmanuel Ws, * Felchta 3-8-1832, schoenmaker, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, in West Belleville, St Clair IL in 1870 als "Emil", + Belleville, St. Clair IL 26-2-1899, x New Orleans, LA 5-3-1854 Louisa Klein, * Hilden (Hannover volgens census 1870) 15-8-1829, in West Belleville, St Clair IL in 1870, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-6-1892 (heritage: Joe Suppiger en Bonnie Suttle).
  1478. Ernst Friedrich Ws, * Felchta 27-12-1818, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, + St Louis, MO 28-5-1899 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery, Belleville, IL), x1 Felchta 21-6-1844 Susanna Dorothea Schäfer, * Felchta 18-9-1823, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 7-4-1873 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x2 St Louis, MO 10-9-1873 Katharine Schäffler geboren Bischof, * Charlottenbach 28-11-1822, + Little Rock 19-7-1902 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery, Belleville, IL).
  1479. Esther Flora Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 14-11-1913, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 5-3-2005 (. Mount Evergreen Cemetery, Millstadt), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 16-6-1935 Edward George Bücher, * Millstadt, IL 27-11-1909, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 9-10-1977 (. Mount Evergreen Cemetery, Millstadt).
  1480. Frank Ws, * IN 27-6-1913, in Bristow Creek, Oklahoma in 1920, Centerville, St Clair IL in 1930 en Stookey, St Clair IL in 1940, + O'Fallon, St Clair IL ?-12-1976, x Ellen N.N., in Stookey, St Clair IL in 1940.
  1481. Frank A Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 4-8-1888, "sandblaster", + Belleville, St. Clair IL 14-7-1927 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL Clara Marie Emge, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 29-1-1892, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 2-5-1925 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1482. Frank Henry Ws, * New Baden, IL 1972, in New Baden, IL in 2013, x Amanda Lee Kaiser, * 27-10-1978, in New Baden, IL op 21-12-2004.
  1483. Frank M Ws, * IL 20-11-1943, + Clinton IL 16-6-2002, x1 Rosalind F N.N., * 1-10-1940, + New Baden, IL ?-5-1979 (. O'Fallon City Cemetery, IL), x2 22-5-1982 Barbara M Wronka, * Chicago, Cook IL 3-9-1950, in New Baden, IL op 1-10-2002.
  1484. Frederick Elmer/ Ernst F Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 29-8-1860, + 1951, x West Belleville, St. Clair IL 15-3-1882 Mathilda Emmendörfer, * St Louis, MO 1859, + herort 1938.
  1485. Friedrich Ws, * Felchta 22-9-1826 (~ 1-10, als Johann Gottfried), geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, in St Francisco, CA in 1860, 4-7-1866, 1875, 9-10-1880 en 20-10-1888, + St Francisco, CA 6-6-1889, x Amelia/Emilia/Emilie N.N., * Brunswick 25-12-1823, geimmigreerd 1852, in St Francisco, CA in 1860, + St Francisco, CA 26-7-1905.
  1486. Garrett Bradley Ws, * 31-5-1978, in .. op 23-2-2012, x Jacquelyne A Binder, * 1978, in .. op 23-2-2012.
  1487. Glenn W Ws, * 1965, in New Baden, IL in 2013.
  1488. Gustave/August L W, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 19-6-1884, lasser, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-1-1936 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 19-2-1903 Nellie Amanda Weirback/Weierbach, * Belleville, St Clair IL 24-3-1884, + Belleville, St Clair IL 29-2-1904 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1489. Henry W, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-2-1861, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 19-8-1922 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 6-5-1886 Sophia Evering, * Canelton, IN 15-12-1863, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 1-1-1926 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery) (heritage: Christian Buße).
  1490. Ida Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 28-9-1866, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 6-10-1866.
  1491. James Albert Ws, * 9-1-1957, in Beverly Hills, MI op 10-1-2009, x Catharine Ann Anderson, * 1-6-1960, in Bloomfield Hills, MI op 1-1-2001.
  1492. Jody Kelly Ws, * MO 22-2-1961, in Fremont, IN op 1-11-1997 en Williamsburg, VA op 1-10-2007, x Jonathan Paul Larimore, * 1-1-1960, in Fort Wayne, IN op 1-1-1998.
  1493. Johann Conrad Ws, * Felchta 10-11-1822, + Felchta 25-10-1823.
  1494. Johann Gottfried Ws, * Niederdorla 7-6-1793 (~ 9-6).
  1495. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Niederdorla 12-10-1785 (~ 14-10).
  1496. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Felchta 4-6-1815, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 1-4-1878 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 10-10-1853 Carolina Louise Jacobi, * Rodheim 24-5-1826, geimmigreerd New York NY 31-5-1853 op de "J.G. Costa", + Belleville, St. Clair IL 21-3-1903 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery) (zij x2 St Clair IL 15-8-1878 Daniel Zugenbüler) (heritage: Bonnie Suttle).
  1497. Johann Jacob Ws, * ± 1760, + > 14-5-1806 (getuige bij doop neef Johann Jacob, * 1789).
  1498. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 14-12-1789 (~ 15-12).
  1499. Johann Martin Ws, * Niederdorla 11-2-1781 (~ 14-2).
  1500. Johann Martin Ws, * Niederdorla 22-2-1791 (~ 24-2), geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844 op de "Washington" vanuit Bremen, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 28-6-1859 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Niederdorla/Felchta 5-2-1815 (als 2e zoon van Johann Michael) Maria Catharina Fritschler, ~ Grossgrabe (?) 9-6-1790, + Felchta 22-12-1840.
  1501. John Martin Ws, * IL ?-9-1854, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1900, + 1901, x Macoupin County, IL ?-5-1889 Marie Elisabeth Mai, * Duitsland ?-10-1867, geimmigreerd 1872, + > 1910.
  1502. Johann Michael Ws, * ± 1755, "Blattbinder", x Anna Christina Müller (heritage: Bonnie Suttle en Steven William Landgraf).
  1503. John Garret Ws, * 28-3-1956, x 26-7-1975 Christine Marie Meinen, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 10-12-1955, in Bellville, IL op 1-3-1993.
  1504. John Henry Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 6-11-1885, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 7-3-1982 (. Mount Evergreen Cemetery, Millstadt), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 1913 Ida Elizabeth Metzger, * Millstadt, IL 7-2-1889, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 24-4-1973 (. Mount Evergreen Cemetery, Millstadt).
  1505. Julius Eugene Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 24-12-1873, president van "Weissenborn Coal Co", in Richmond Heights, Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1930 en 1940, + St Louis, MO 16-7-1959 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery 18-7), x St Louis, MO Sophie Kramer, * St Louis, MO 1878, in Richmond Heights, Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1930 en 1940 (heritage: Jocelyn Rigoni).
  1506. Julius Sims Ws, * St Louis, MO 12-12-1895, in St Louis Ward 13, St Louis MO in 1910 en 1917 (oproep dienst WW I) en Charlotte, Mecklenburg NC in 1940, + Pinellas, FL ?-10-1984, x Hamilton, Tennessee 7-2-1925 Pauline Lane, * Philadelphia, PA 16-11-1896, in Miami, Dade FL in 1945, + Dade, FL 1-5-1977, = Mecklenburg, NC 1940.
  1507. June Marie Ws, * IL ± 1945, in Ann Arbor, MI in 2013, x Timothy Michael Kenny, * 6-5-1948, in Livonia, MI van 1974 tot 2009.
  1508. Karla W Ws, * 8-7-1974, in Belleville, St. Clair IL in 2014, x Kenneth Marsh, * 1969.
  1509. Kathleen Kramer Ws, * MO 7-4-1965, in Mount Prospect, IL op 25-3-2008, x Milwaukee, WI 30-5-1993 John Joseph Fox, * 1961.
  1510. Kimberly Ws, * ± 1958, in Monterey, VA op 7-11-1998, x Ney J Lopez, * 24-2-1960, in Vero Beach, FL op 1-12-2004 (heritage: Rumi Lopez).
  1511. Kramer Julius Ws, * St Louis, MO 21-11-1911, + St Louis, MO 28-1-2000, x1 St Louis, MO 1934 Justine Rose Bischoff, * St Louis, MO 1911, + St Louis, MO 1982, x2 St Louis, MO 1984 Jean Listrom.
  1512. Kramer Julius Ws, * St Louis, MO 4-3-1937, in Williamsburg, VA op 15-11-2007 en Milwaukee, WI in 2013, x St Louis, MO 24-11-1959 Judith Rae Kelly, * St Louis, MO 9-4-1937, in Williamsburg, VA op 1-2-2004 en Milwaukee, WI in 2013.
  1513. Lacey Marie Ws, * New Baden, IL 6-8-2003.
  1514. Laura A Ws, * 14-9-1989, in Chatham, NJ in 2017.
  1515. Lawrence A Ws, * 16-5-1903, in Belleville Ward 6, St Clair IL in 1920, + St Louis, MO 9-9-1975 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery, Belleville, St Clair IL).
  1516. Lee Edward Ws, * St Louis, MO 19-3-1929, advocaat en lid van het huis van Afgevaardigden van Florida in 1963-1966, in Miami, Dade FL in 1940 en 1945, 1-12-1993 en 23-2-2006, + Miami, FL 7-5-2017, x1 Dade, FL ?-9-1958 Judith N.N., =1 Dade FL ?-1-1968, x2 Peggy Ann N.N., =2 Wakulla, FL ?-12-1968, x3 Leon, FL ?-4-1969 Sheridan K Weinstein, * 3-10-1948, in Miami, FL op 1-10-1992 en Coral Gables, FL op 23-2-2006.
  1517. Carol Ws, * ± 1960, in Minneapolis, Minnesota in 2017.
  1518. Lenore Ws, * ?-8-1891, + ?-8-1955 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery), x Irvin Mattick, * 22-10-1891, + ?-9-1969 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery).
  1519. Lenore Ws, * St Louis, MO 1891.
  1520. Lillian Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-10-1890, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 25-11-1934 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-10-1913 Martin Birnstiehl, * 5-9-1892, + ?-6-1972.
  1521. Lydia Carolina Emma Ws, * Mt Olive, Maucoupin, IL 24-8-1890, + Staunton, Macoupin IL 20-9- 1891.
  1522. Mamie Matilda Ws, * IL ?-1-1894, in St Louis, MO in 1940, x St Louis, MO 1917 Henry Merton Killmar, * Calumet, Houghton MI 1887, + Stauton, Macoupin IL 1925.
  1523. Marcus Ws, * ± 1987.
  1524. Maree Ws, * Anna, IL 7-9-1925, in Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1940, + Mascoutah, St Clair IL 9-2-2011 (. 12-2), x William Arlen Merrill, dochter Yvonne Maree * Hall, TX 12-7-1945.
  1525. Maria Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 14-3-1855, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 13-8-1881 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x1 Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-10-1871 Alvin Naumann, * Rodau 16-4-1845, + 30-1-1879 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x2 Belleville, St. Clair IL 29-4-1879 Johann Christoph Buschmann, * Felchta 19-2-1848, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-4-1938 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery) (heritage: christian Buße).
  1526. Marie Ws, * MO 1903, in MO in 1920.
  1527. Marie M Ws, * IL ?-11-1897, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1910, 1930 en 1940, x Louis Oettel, * IL 1894.
  1528. Marilyn Joy Ws, * MO 30-12-1927, in Clayton, St Louis MO in 1940, + San Mateo, CA 25-3-1996, x Correll Mcgee Striegel, * Kansas City, MO 18-2-1925, + San Mateo, CA 8-1-2000 (heritage: Diana Coffey).
  1529. Martha C Ws, * IL ?-11-1899, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1910.
  1530. Martha Christina Ws, * Niederdorla 28-11-1787 (~ 30-11).
  1531. Matilda E Ws, * IL ?-8-1894, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1910.
  1532. Mercedes Ws, * MO 16-2-1904, in Belleville, St Clair IL in 1930 en Clayton, St Louis MO in 1940 en op 1-1-1998, x1 Joseph C Penn, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 9-11-1901, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-8-1937, x2 Ray G Kaiser, * MO 1905, in St Louis, MO in 1940.
  1533. Michelle J Ws/Walters, * Nashville, IL 26-3-1971, x N.N. Kuhl.
  1534. N.N. Ws, * ± 1730, x N.N..
  1535. Pearl E Ws, * IL 16-6-1893, in St Louis, MO in 1940, + Maucoupin, IL ?-1-1978.
  1536. Randal Marion Ws, * New Baden, IL 1975, in Nashville, IL in 2013, x Denee Angelic Malawy, * 1981.
  1537. Robyn Ws, * 7-8-1959, in Chatham, NJ in ± 1990, x James Longmire, * 17-10-1957, in Peoria, AZ in 2016.
  1538. Rosa W, * 1879.
  1539. Roy Henry Ws, * Terre Haute, IN 10-8-1914, + Belleville, IL ?-11-1985, x Fountain, IN 8-12-1935 Betty Jean Hobart, * Indianapolis, IN 15-3-1920, + Belleville, IL 26-1-2006.
  1540. Sebastian Andreas Ws, * Felchta 1-5-1845 (~ 12-5), geimmigreerd 1848, + St Louis, MO 8-3-1931 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor), x St Clair IL 2-11-1871 Rosalie Hils, * San Francisco, CA 1-11-1854, + St Louis, MO 16-4-1930 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor).
  1541. Sebastian Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 30-6-1862, + Belleville, St. Clair IL ?-1-1863.
  1542. Stephen/Steve L Ws, * 23-7-1962, in Bloomfield Hills, MI op 15-11-2007.
  1543. Susan J Ws, * ± 1940, in St Louis, MO op 15-1-2018, x 1998 Charles Sage Seewoster, * 1947, in St Louis, MO op 16-5-2003, + St Louis, MO 15-1-2018.
  1544. Veronica Marie Ws/Walters, * New Baden, IL 5-3-1974, x Alan Hund, * 1964.
  1545. Walter William Rudolf Ws, * 31-8-1892, + 20-9-1893, . Staunton, Macoupin IL.
  1546. Wilhelmina/Mina/Minnie Ws, * IL 1854, x1 St. Clair, IL 14-2-1876 Carl C Wieger, =1 < 1880, x2 Belleville, St. Clair IL 9-9-1886 John Greve.
  1547. William H Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 24-2-1947, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 23-2-2012, x Kathryn D Banusiewicz, * 7-10-1953, in San Antonio, TX op 13-7-2011 en Arnold, MD in 2014.

  1548. Mary Ws, * Duitsland ± 1820, x John Briesacher, * Duitsland, zoon Louis J, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 27-2-1846, + Belleville, St. Clair County, IL 8-12-1920.

  1549. Eliza Ws, * Landau, Rheinland Pfalz (of Landau an der Isar?) 1829, x St Clair IL 9-6-1857 Joseph Schopp, * Hemsbach, Adelsheim 1823.

  1550. Kate W, * Monroe City, IL ± 1870, x Frank Coroder, * Waterloo, IL (Pennsylvania volgens census 1930), dochter Alice * Harrinsville, IL 23-5-1892, + Centerville, St Clair IL 13-12-1935 (. Belleville, IL 17-12).

  1551. Robert Ws, * 1878, + 15-10-1878 (als baby).
  1552. A. O. Ws, * 1879, + 27-2-1879 (als baby).
  1553. Mathilda Ws, * 1882, + 6-10-1882 (als baby).

  1554. Waarschijnlijk 2e vrouw van Julius Sims.
    Dochter Irwin L(ouise) Pellerin * 1934, Chula Vista (x Gene Pellerin), kleinkinderen: Leslie Louise Schroeder (geboren Pellerin) en Jeanne P Farrar, beide Chula Vista, en Leigh Eastin Shughrou (geboren Pellerin), San Francisco.
  1555. (Margaret) Louise Irwin Ws, * Mecklenburg NC 28-8-1902, in Saint Petersburg, Pinellas, FL in 1945, Chula Vista, CA in 1987, + Saint Petersburg, Pinellas, FL 12-10-1994, x Pinellas, FL ?-11-1957 N.N..

  1556. Gerelateerd aan Kramer J, mogelijk een dochter van snr.:
  1557. Jean L Ws, * 5-3-1935, in St Louis, MO op 1-12-1993 en Fort Myers, FL op 1-1-1995.

  1558. Gerelateerd aan Garrett Weissenborn.
  1559. Terence Allen Ws (of Wahlgren?), * 1-2-1961, in Hartford WI in 2017, x Christine Ann Crass, * 1968, in 4395 Sleeping Dragon Rd, West Bend WI en Lomira, WI in 2017.

  1560. Heather W, * 1-9-1976, in Hannibal, MO op 1-9-1999, x Donald Kenneth Nelson.

  1561. Jacob Weissenborn * ± 1735, Niederdorla

  1562. Eva Catharina Sophia Ws, * Niederdorla 14-6-1760 (~ 17-6).
  1563. Jacob Ws, * ± 1735, x Sophia Maria Behring.
  1564. Johann Bernhard Ws, * Niederdorla 26-5-1763 (~ 28-5).

  1565. Johann Martin Weissenborn * ± 1780, Niederdorla

  1566. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 14-5-1806.
  1567. Johann Martin Ws, * ± 1780.

  1568. Wilhelmina Barbara Elisabeth Weissenborn * ± 1795, Niederdorla

  1569. Emanuel Ws, * 27-4-1817, wever, x Niederdorla 20-5-1849 Anne Christine Fernau, * 1820.
  1570. Wilhelmina Barbara Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1795.

  1571. Johann Georg Weissenborn * ± 1805, Niederdorla

  1572. Eva Elisabeth Ws, * 1828, x Niederdorla 26-12-1847 Johann Nicolaus Böhm, * 1818, "Töpfer", in Langula op 26-12-1847.
  1573. Johann Georg Ws, * ± 1805, x Barbara Elisabeth Weiß.

  1574. Johann Heinrich Weißenborn * 1815, Großengottern

  1575. Antonia Anna Emilie Wß, * Großengottern 9-9-1910 (~ St Walpurgis 9-10).
  1576. Antonie Wß, * Großengottern 21-3-1891, x Karl Alwin Thorwirth, * Großengottern 13-5-1890.
  1577. Emma Charlotte Wilhelmine Wß, * Großengottern 4-1-1885, + Großengottern 10-10-1901.
  1578. Georg Friedrich Wß, * Großengottern 17-6-1848, metselaar, + Großengottern 9-12-1925, x Anna Christine Emilie Schmidt, * Großengottern 1-1-1850, + Großengottern 21-5-1916.
  1579. Heinrich Friedrich Louis Wß, * Großengottern 17-11-1875.
  1580. Heinrich Hermann Alwin Wß, * Großengottern 9-2-1874, + Großengottern 2-9-1915.
  1581. Johann Heinrich Wß, * 1815, + Großengottern 30-12-1853 (. St Walpurgis 2-1-1854), x Dorothea Elisabeth Rund, * Großengottern 7-10-1819, + Großengottern 5-3-1892.
  1582. Johanna Maria Wß, * Großengottern 14-3-1852, + Großengottern 24-10-1857 (. St Walpurgis 27-10).
  1583. Karl Friedrich Emil Wß, * Großengottern 13-2-1879, "Eisenbahnarbeiter", + Großengottern 13-11-1963, x Großengottern (St Walpurgis) 6-2-1910 Minna Elsa Hill, * Großengottern 21-9-1883, + Großengottern 27-12-1933, x2 Großengottern (St Walpurgis) 27-2-1938 Emma Charlotte Girsel, * Großengottern 23-1-1886.
  1584. Karl Friedrich Emil Wß, * Großengottern 1-8-1916 (~ St Walpurgis 3-9).
  1585. Karl Friedrich Reinhold Wß, * Großengottern 9-4-1913 (~ St Walpurgis 4-5).
  1586. Minna Erna Wß, * Großengottern 5-1-1919 (~ St Walpurgis 26-1), + Großengottern 25-6-1919 (. St Walpurgis 27-10).

  1587. Kurt Wß, * Großengottern 29-12-1914, vermist bij Shitomir/Zhytomyr, Ukraine 23-9-1943.

  1588. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1703, x Großengottern 6-11-1725 Johann Nicol Krumbein, * Großengottern 5-4-1701.

  1589. Friederich Weissenborn * ± 1835, Mülverstedt

  1590. Emma Ws, * Duitsland ± 1858, + Duitsland < 1876, x Duitsland William Heinse, * Duitsland 14-4-1855, boer, geimmigreerd 1890, + Griggs, Holstein IA 2-10-1936.
  1591. Friederich/Frederick Ws, * Duitsland ± 1835, x Dorothea Mirstedt.
  1592. Martha Ws, * Mülverstedt (in overlijdensakte zoon Oscar John, + Battle Creek, Ida IA 6-9-1928) 16-8-1860, geimmigreerd 1890, + Battle Creek, IA 20-2-1944 (. Mount Hope Cemetery), x Duitsland 1876 William P Heinse, * Duitsland 14-4-1855, boer, geimmigreerd 1890, + Griggs, Holstein IA 2-10-1936, zoons Louis * Duitsland 1881, Emil * Duitsland 1887, zoon William Paul * IA 1892, zoon Berthold * IA 1894, zoon Oscar * IA 1899.

  1593. Heinrich Christoph Ws, * ± 1830, x Marthe Marie N.N..
  1594. Christoph Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Kutzleben / Mülverstedt 16-11-1856.

  1595. Louise Ws, * Mülverstedt 1838, in Mühlhausen in 1896.

  1596. Johann Heinrich Weißenborn * 1859, Niederdorla

  1597. Ernestine Wß, * Niederdorla 1885, + Niederdorla 1968, x Rudolf Kollascheck, * 1886, + 1960, 1 zoon.
  1598. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Niederdorla 4-8-1859, handarbeider, + Niederdorla 1938, x Marie Schrödter, * Niederdorla 26-12-1861, + Niederdorla 1927, 1 dochter (heritage: Robert Lauberbach).

  1599. Ludwig Weissenborn * 1859, Niederdorla

  1600. Auguste Wß, * Niederdorla 2-12-1884.
  1601. Bruno Wß, * Niederdorla 8-12-1890.
  1602. Erich Wß, * Niederdorla 28-7-1897.
  1603. Frieda Wß, * Niederdorla 6-9-1900.
  1604. Fritz Wß, * Niederdorla 17-2-1888.
  1605. Hans Wß, * Niederdorla 16-2-1896.
  1606. Hugo Wß, * Niederdorla 28-6-1892.
  1607. Ludwig Wß, * Niederdorla 20-6-1859, x Ida Woldleber, * Niederdorla 10-4-1858.
  1608. Ma.. Wß, * Niederdorla 30-7-1889, + 9-7-1901.
  1609. Olga Wß, * Niederdorla 2-6-1894.
  1610. Walter Wß, * Niederdorla 9-2-1899.

  1611. Martin Weissenborn * ± 1878, Oberdorla

  1612. Heinz Wß, * Gotha 15-3-1914, + Gotha 19-3-1914.
  1613. Marga Erna Wß, * Gotha 27-5-1930 (~ Margarethenkirche 2-8).
  1614. Martin Wß, * Oberdorla ± 1878, "Fleischmeister" in Gotha op 15-6-1903, x Agnes Elise Schulz.
  1615. N.N.(man) Wß, * Gotha ± 1929.
  1616. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1901.
  1617. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Gotha 3-11-1908.
  1618. Walter Kurt Wß, * Gotha 15-6-1903 (~ Margarethenkirche 27-9), "Fleischer, Fleischmeister", x Gotha 26-5-1928 (Margarethenkirche 26-5-1934) Marie Hilda Künzel, * Königsee 22-2-1906.

  1619. Paul Weißenborn * ± 1880, Oberdorla

  1620. Eberhard Wß, * ± 1910, breidde de boomkwekerij van Johann Kremberg uit.
  1621. Paul Wß, * ± 1880, "Gärtnermeister", werkte in de boomkwekerij van Johann Kremberg in Oberdorla.

  1622. Oskar Weissenborn * 1898, Niederdorla

  1623. Hans Wß, * Bollstedt 20-3-1930.
  1624. Kurt Wß, * Bollstedt 17-5-1923.
  1625. Oskar Wß, * Niederdorla 23-10-1898, arbeider, in Mühlhausen op 5-12-1932 en Bollstedt op 31-5-1933, x Alwine Pinternagel, * Bollstedt 26-5-1889.

  1626. Pauline Weissenborn * 1901, Niederdorla

  1627. Heinz Oskar Ws, * Erfurt 8-2-1927 (moeder ongehuwd).
  1628. Pauline Ws, * Niederdorla 24-5-1901.

  1629. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1955, Oberdorla

  1630. N.N. Wß, * ± 1955, x N.N..
  1631. Ulrike Wß, * ± 1980.
  1632. Martin Wß, * ± 1982, x Christiane Breitbarth, ging naar het gymnasium in Oberdorla.


  1633. Hans Wß, * ± 1610, "Neubürger" in Mühlhausen uit Flarchheim in 1633/1634.

  1634. Michel Wß, * ± 1660, "Neubürger" in Mühlhausen uit Körner in 1684.

  1635. Johann Heinrich Jacob Ws, * 1827, wever, x1 N.N., x2 Niederdorla 13-4-1857 Anna Marie Hesse, * 1833.

  1636. Hermann Wß, * ± 1830, dorpsleraar in Ufhoven 1865-1888.

  1637. Anna Maria Ws, * Hessen 1833, x Niederdorla 6-5-1866 Johann Libarius, * Niederdorla 2-9-1831.

  1638. Anna Christina Ws, * Niederdorla 26-6-1854, x Liborius Karl Hildebrandt, * Niederdorla 18-12-1851, + Niederdorla 8-3-1929.

  1639. Ignatz/Ignaz Wß, * ± 1840, Kaplan in Breitenbach/Breitenholz in 1865, Kaplan in Dingelstädt op 1866-1871, Kaplan in Kalteneber (Lutter en Fürstenhagen) 1871-1890, Kaplan in Neustadt in 1890.

  1640. Anna Eva Ws, * Oberdorla 2-11-1875, + Oberdorla 23-2-1928 (. 26-2), x Oberdorla 1-3-1896 Anton Fett, * Oberdorla 15-3-1874, + Oberdorla 16-4-1954, dochter Emma.

  1641. Karl Ws, * Oberdorla 21-10-1887, "Maurergeselle", in Erfurt op 16-10-1907.

  1642. Hermann Ws, * Oberdorla 13-7-1891, "Gewehrfabrikarbeiter", in Erfurt op 14-1-1916.

  1643. Hilda Gerda Wß, * ± 1910, + Mühlhausen 3-11-1987, x Niederdorla 1940 Otta Paul Bachmann, * Felchta 16-4-1910, + Mühlhausen 6-10-1987, 2 kinderen (heritage: Christina Schröter).

  1644. Friedrich Wß, * 1922, burgemeester van Niederdorla tot 1986, + Niederdorla 1999, x Elisabeth N.N., * 1919, + Niederdorla 2007.

  1645. Anneliese Wß, * ?-9-1927, in Langula in 2009 en 2012.

  1646. Martin Wß, * ± 1945, "Bankvorstand", in Bergstraße 34, Großengottern in 1970 en 2014-2018, x N.N..

  1647. Eva Wß, * Oberdorla 1954, actrice, in Potsdam in 2017, x Klaus-Dieter Klebsch.

  1648. Achim Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in de Friedhofstraße 14, Oberdorla in 2014 en 2016.

  1649. Bernd Wß, * ± 1977 (zonder onderbouwing), "Bau- und Möbeltischler", in Borngasse 33, Langula in 2014.

  1650. Antje Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), hondentrainster, in Schönstedt in 2013.
  1651. Birgit Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), hondentrainster, in Schönstedt in 2013 en 2015.

  1652. Eberhard Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Burgstraße 11, Oberdorla in 2014 en 2016, x Marlis N.N..

  1653. Eberhard Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Brückenstraße 8, Nazza in 2015 en 2017, x Rosemarie N.N..

  1654. Georg Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Heyeröde Straße 20, Oberdorla in 2015 en 2016.

  1655. Günter Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Burgstraße 38, Oberdorla in 2015 en 2016.

  1656. Helmut Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Neue Gasse 2, Oberdorla in 2014 en 2016.

  1657. Heiko Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Friedhofstraße 5, Nazza in 2015 en 2017.

  1658. Horst Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Gartenstraße 35, Oberdorla in 2014 en 2016.

  1659. Irmgard Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Hintergasse 9, Oberdorla in 2014 en 2016.

  1660. Mike Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in de Hardtweg 7, Oberdorla in 2016.

  1661. Stephan Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in de Bahnhofstraße 11, Oberdorla in 2014 en 2016.

  1662. Ines Wß, * Oberdorla ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Oberdorla in 2017.

  1663. Rebecca Wß, * ± 1978, naar Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Gymnasium in Großengottern in 1990-1998.

  1664. Chantal Wß, * 1994, atlete bij "SV Creaton" in Großengottern in 2008-2018.


  1665. Families in Eisenach en omgeving


    Georg Weissenborn * ± 1585

  1666. Andreas Ws, * ± 1634, x Eisenach 20-6-1659 Margaretha Schlechtweg.
  1667. Anna Catharina Ws, * Eisenach 9-6-1661.
  1668. Anna Gertrud Ws, * Eisenach 3-10-1667.
  1669. Augusta Sophia Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 1-1-1731.
  1670. Ehrhard Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 17-6-1686.
  1671. Elisabeth Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 18-2-1699.
  1672. Elisabeth Catharina Wß, * Eisenach 14-3-1686, + Eisenach 8-9-1756, x 1721 Caspar Wenzel Töpfer, 1 zoon.
  1673. Ernestina Maria Louise Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 22-12-1743.
  1674. Georg Ws, * ± 1585, x Maria Kalteysen.
  1675. Georg Michael Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 24-6-1737, + 15-8-1741.
  1676. Hans Conrad Ws, * Heldburg 8-12-1691.
  1677. Hans Ws, * Eisenach 6-9-1610, "Rothgerber", "Tanner", in de Löbergasse in Eisenach in 1630, burger te Eisenach op 11-9-1633.
  1678. Hans Wß, ± 1633, x Anna Müller, + Eisenach ± 1673.
  1679. Hans Daniel Ws, * Heldburg 25-5-1693.
  1680. Hieronymus Wß, * Eisenach 4-1-1654, x Eisenach 1679 Elisabeth Hartung, * Eisenach 4-8-1661, + Eisenach 1732 (heritage: Sandra Wilss).
  1681. Johann Conrad Wß, * Eisenach 10-9-1660, "Lohgerber", + 19-4-1716, x1 Weimar 1684 N.N., x2 Heldburg 27-1-1691 Eleanore Maria Lautensack, * tussen 1666 en 1668, 7 kinderen.
  1682. Johann Conrad Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 27-4-1685, jong overleden.
  1683. Johann Conrad Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 25-1-1696, + 21-1-1763, x Anna Elisabeth Meier, * ± 1697, + 1743, 10 kinderen.
  1684. Johann Christian Thomas Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 3-1-1725.
  1685. Johann Christoph Ws, * Heldburg 18-8-1756.
  1686. Johann Georg Ws, ~ Eisenach 25-10-1676, burger te Eisenach 8-6-1700, . Eisenach 27-11-1735, x Eisenach 22-11-1701 Susanna Catharina Götte, ~ Mengeringhausen 9-2-1668, . Eisenach 2-5-1740.
  1687. Johann Nicolaus Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 25-11-1701.
  1688. Johann Nicolaus Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 7-3-1723.
  1689. Johann Philipp Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 25-2-1729, + 24-1-1736.
  1690. Johann Sebastian Ws, * Eisenach 29-12-1698.
  1691. Johann Sebastian Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 6-9-1721, + 31-7-1789, x Meiningen 1745 Anna Barbara Mauer.
  1692. Johanna Margaretha Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 28-6-1726, x 28-11-1747 Johann George Motschinsim, * Königsberg, Oost-Pruisen.
  1693. Margareta Eleonora Ws, * Eisenach 27-8-1704, x Eisenach 23-1-1725 Johann Tobias Rupprecht.
  1694. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Heldburg/Meiningen 31-3-1740, + 11-3-1772.
  1695. Matthäus Ws, * ± 1635, "Tanner", burger te Eisenach 21-9-1659, + Eisenach 1705 (. 3-4), x Eisenach 21-11-1659 Susanna Maria Scheider, 3 kinderen.
  1696. N.N. Ws, * Eisenach 18-5-1609.
  1697. N.N. Ws, * Eisenach 9-2-1613.
  1698. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Eisenach 7-5-1660.
  1699. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Eisenach 26-4-1663.
  1700. Rosina Margaretha Ws, * Heldburg 17-2-1748.
  1701. Sebastian Ws, * Eisenach 1643 (~ 2-4).
  1702. Sebastian Ws, * Eisenach 22-1-1665.
  1703. Susanna Magdalena Ws, * Heldburg, Meiningen 10-12-1735, + 30-4-1736.

  1704. Hans Weissenborn * ± 1600

  1705. Johannes Georg Ws, * Eisenach 31-1-1627.
  1706. Hans Ws, * ± 1600, x N.N..

  1707. Heinrich Weissenborn * ± 1670

  1708. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Eisenach 6-7-1696.
  1709. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1670, x N.N..

  1710. Johann Nicolaus Weissenborn * ± 1690

    Johann Peter * 1715 niet gevonden in Eisenach in 2014, mogelijk katholiek?.
  1711. Anna Margaretha Ws, * Eisenach 21-3-1723.
  1712. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Eisenach 1-3-1720, + 18-11-1791.
  1713. Elisabeth Henriette Jacobina Carolina Ws, * 13-7-1762.
  1714. Johann Georg Ws, * Eisenach ± 1732, + 20-12-1783, x Eisenach 13-9-1774 N.N..
  1715. Johann Nicolaus Ws, * ± 1690, x N.N..
  1716. Johann Peter Ws, * Eisenach 24-9-1715, + 21-12-1785, x 21-11-1758 Anna Maria Fuchs.
  1717. Johanne Christiane Elisabeth Ws, * 11-11-1758.
  1718. Margaretha Elisabeth Ws, * Eisenach 15-3-1729, + 18-11-1791.

  1719. Friedrich Heinrich Weissenborn * ± 1700

  1720. Catharina Christina Elisabeth Ws, * Eisenach 24-5-1727.
  1721. Dorothea Sophia Johanna Ws, * Eisenach 31-7-1728.
  1722. Friedrich Heinrich Ws, * ± 1700, "Zeugmacher", x Catharina M Pabst, 3 kinderen.
  1723. Johann Peter Ws, * ~ Eisenach 14-8-1724, + 13-3-1789, x Catharina Dorothea Hoffmann.
  1724. Johann Peter Ws, ~ Eisenach 10-6-1751.

  1725. Michael David Wilhelm Weißenborn * 1781

  1726. Maria Sophie Wß, * Eisenach 14-9-1816, + Eisenach 29-1-1879, x Eisenach 1837 Karl Gorschboth, * Eisenach 28-4-1811, + Eisenach 17-1-1875, 1 zoon.
  1727. Michael David Wilhelm Wß, * Eisenach 24-10-1781, + Eisenach 2-11-1854, x Eisenach 1811 Friedricke Philippine Schneidel, * Eisenach 29-1-1789, + Eisenach 3-3-1875 (heritage: Kristina Jakob).
  1728. Johann Christian Ws, * Eisenach 13-3-1812.
  1729. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Eisenach 31-8-1814, + 6-6-1878.

  1730. Justus Melchior Weissenborn * 1783

  1731. Elisabeth Ws, * Schemmern, Melsungen 17-5-1808, + 6-10-1838, x Johannes Hahn, dochters Elisabeth Martha en Anna Catharina.
  1732. Justus Melchior Ws, * Eisenach 6-12-1783, x Catharine Sippel.

  1733. Karl Weissenborn * ± 1850

  1734. Anna Elisabeth Erna Wß, * Keulen 10-7-1898, schrijfster, pseudoniem Erna Dancker, + Heide, Holstein 19-3-1973, x 9-5-1925 Richard Spangenberg, * Kassel 1874, journalist en chef-redakteur, + 1967.
  1735. Hugo Ws, * Eisenach 18-1-1873, + Hamburg (03) 7-1-1903, ingenieur, x Auguste Josephine Neuenkirchen, * Rheinland 1874, + 1960.
  1736. Karl Ws, * ± 1850, leraar en "... Beamten", in Eisenach in 1901 en 1903, x Minna Zwez, in Eisenach in 1901.
  1737. Marie Auguste Georgine Ws, * Eisenach 1876, + Berlijn (Niederschöneweide) 16-6-1901, x Paul August Carl Eduard Beck, koopman, in Berlijn (Niederschöneweide) in 1901.
  1738. Richard Kurt Ws, * Hamburg (3) 10-4-1900, + Hamburg 19-3-1903.


  1739. Georg Wß, * ± 1600, "Handwerker", in de Löbergasse, Eisenach in 1630.

  1740. Wendel Wß, * ± 1600, in Eisenach in 1630.

  1741. Natthan W, * Kisenach (= Eisenach?) 11-10-1634, x Maria Susanna Scheider, * Kisenach (= Eisenach?).

  1742. Michael F W Ws, * ± 1780, x Eisenach 1808 Anna Maria Deckert.

  1743. Sophie Rosine Ws, * Eisenach ± 1820, + Oldenburg, x Johann Heinrich Philipp Duphorn, * Eisenach, zoon Wilhelm Anton Eduard * Eisenach 30-8-1846.

  1744. Wilhelmina W, * Eisenach 5-1-1824, + Eisenach 29-12-1859, x Hoffischer, Tangermünde Wilhelm Bonewitz (heritage: Rico Schreiber).

  1745. Georg Wß, * ± 1850, leraar, in Maria-Theresienstraße 17, Eisenach in 1887 en Rennbahn 30, Eisenach in 1892.

  1746. Heinrich Karl Wß, * ± 1850, kleermaker, in Henkelsgasse 11, Eisenach in 1892.

  1747. Hermann Wß, * ± 1850, "Professor und Gymnasiallehrer", in Wartburg-Chaussee 1, Eisenach in 1887 en Wartburg-Chaussee 3, Eisenach in 1892.

  1748. Marie Wß, * ± 1850, in Frauenplan 18, Eisenach in 1887 en 1892.

  1749. Marie Wß, * ± 1851, in Karlstraße 59, Eisenach in 1887 en 1892.

  1750. Robert Wß, * ± 1850, "Rechnungsamtsassistent", in Kasernenstraße 11a, Eisenach in 1892.

  1751. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1860, "Erteilung eines Erbscheins hinter Friedrich Weissenborn in Hellingen" in 1928.

  1752. Georg Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), koopman, in Wörthstraße 8, Eisenach in 1933-1934.

  1753. Kurt Wß, * 24-8-1922, + 28-3-1981 (. Friedhof Stedtfeld, Eisenach), x Pauline N.N., * 13-4-1924, + 18-11-2003 (. Friedhof Stedtfeld, Eisenach).

  1754. Annemarie Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Rennsteigstraße 25, Eisenach in 2016.

  1755. Erhard Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Am Hohnert 6, Eisenach in 2016 en 2017.

  1756. Hans Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Ziegeleistraße 19, Eisenach in 2016 en 2017.

  1757. Margot Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Am Schleierborn 16, Eisenach in 2017.


  1758. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1520, Mihla

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1619; auf Film in Eisenach.
  1759. Adolph Wilhelm Ws, * Mühlhausen 1763 (~ St Blasius 17-3).
  1760. Andreas Ws, * ± 1545, + Mihla 1613, x Anna N.N., * 1549, + Mihla 1632 (. 25-2, 83 jaar oud, 19 jaar weduwe, 11 kinderen gekregen, 6 nog in leven in 1632).
  1761. Andreas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1578 (~ St Blasius 6-11, pate: Andreas Stolze).
  1762. Andreas Ws, * Mihla 1622 (~ 10-2).
  1763. Andreas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1622 (~ St Blasius 15-3, pate: Andreas Griesbach).
  1764. Anna Wß, * Mühlhausen 1585 (~ St Blasius 29-10, pate: Wendel Gutwasser's dochter Anna).
  1765. Anna Wß, * Mühlhausen 1612 (~ St Blasius 12-7, pate: Bernharts Branhardt's dochter).
  1766. Anna Catharina Ws, * Mihla 1638 (~ 19-9).
  1767. Anna Catharina Ws, * Mühlhausen 1759 (~ St Blasius 2-10).
  1768. Anna Christina Ws, * Mühlhausen 1722, (~ St Blasius 11-10).
  1769. Anna Christina Ws, * Mühlhausen 1755 (~ St Blasius 22-2).
  1770. Anna Magdalena Ws, * Mühlhausen 1761 (~ St Blasius 4-1).
  1771. Anna Margaretha Ws, * Mihla 1637 (~ 27-3), + Mihla 1637 (. 22-8).
  1772. Anna Maria Wß, * Mühlhausen 1650 (~ St Blasius 15-7, pate: Mathes Geicke's vrouw Anna Maria).
  1773. Anna Maria Ws, * Mühlhausen 1771 (~ St Blasius 11-4).
  1774. Anna Martha Ws, * Mühlhausen 1769 (~ St Blasius 5-3).
  1775. Anna Rebecca Ws, * Mühlhausen 1765 (~ St Blasius 15-11).
  1776. Balthasar Ws, * Mihla ± 1573, x1 1601 Gertrud N.N., * 1574, + Mihla 1636 (. 27-2, oud 62 jaar, 27 jaar maagd, 35 jaar gehuwd, 5 kinderen, 4 zonen hier in leven), x2 Mihla 3-6-1638 Dorothea N.N. (zij x1 Alosy Wagner uit Claußhausen) .
  1777. Barba(ra) Wß, * Mühlhausen 1597 (~ St Blasius 8-6, pate: Caspar Graben's vrouw Walpur).
  1778. Barbara Catharina Wß, * Mühlhausen 1640 (~ St Blasius 24-4, pate: Hans Volkerat's vrouw Catharina).
  1779. Blasius Wß, * Mühlhausen 1645 (~ St Blasius 7-12, pate: Blasius Demme).
  1780. Catharina Ws, * Mihla 1623 (~ 10-1).
  1781. Catharina Ws, * Mihla 1625 (~ 25-1).
  1782. Catharina Wß, * Mühlhausen 1594 (~ St Blasius 30-10, pate: Catharina Bulmenschen's dochter Martha).
  1783. Catharina Wß, * Mühlhausen 1619 (~ St Blasius 7-8, pate: Catharina Autbener's zoon).
  1784. Catharina Elisabetha Ws, * Gotha 1756 (~ Margarethenkirche 13-8).
  1785. Christina Ws, * Mihla 1623 (~ 22-2), + Mihla 1623 (. 26-8).
  1786. Christophorus Wß, * Mühlhausen 1614 (~ St Blasius 10-10, pate: Hennerich Demme).
  1787. Christophorus Wß, * Mühlhausen 1635 (~ St Blasius 16-10, pate: Christoffel Barlesius), Lohgerbermeister in 1666, + 1710, x N.N..
  1788. Conrad Ws, * Mihla ± 1615, x N.N..
  1789. Conrad Ws, * Mihla 1632 (~ 22-11), + Mihla 1641 (. 16-2).
  1790. Curt Ws, * ± 1580, x N.N..
  1791. Dorothea Elisabetha Ws, * Gotha 1753 (~ Margarethenkirche 27-2), + Gotha 1753 (. Margarethenkirche 24-3).
  1792. Dorothea Elisabetha Ws, * Gotha 1754 (~ Margarethenkirche 22-6).
  1793. Dorothea Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 1760 (~ St Blasius 1-11).
  1794. Elisabeth Wß, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 23-3-1587 (Pate: Blasius Kuleken), + Mühlhausen 26-12-1632, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 30-8-1607 Johann Rulcke/Rülcke, * Mühlhausen 1535, Rattsherr, Lohgerber, + Mühlhausen 24-3-1621 (. 26-3) (heritage: Gerda Edmunds, Marco Stolze, Harald Illing en Urs Schaefer-Rolffs).
  1795. Elisabeth Wß, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 10-1-1647 (Pate: Othe Gepe's vrouw Elisabeth).
  1796. Emanuel Wß, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 8-6-1591 (Pate: Emanuel Silesius).
  1797. Franciscus Ws, * Gotha 11-7-1773 (~ Margarethenkirche 13-10).
  1798. Frederic Ws, * Mihla 1627 (~ 2-10).
  1799. Friedrich Heinrich Ws, * Gotha 8-3-1780, pathe: Johann Gottfried, broer.
  1800. Georg Ws, * Mihla 1630 (~ 6-5), + Mihla 1636 (. 23-6).
  1801. G(e)orge Andreas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1643 (~ St Blasius 21-3, pate: Blasius Demme), Lohgerbermeister in 1670.
  1802. Gottfried Wß, * Mühlhausen 1691 (~ St Blasius 9-1, pate: Gottfried Mükel), Lohgerbermeister in 1716, + Mühlhausen 8-10-1766, testament Mühlhausen 1740, x Anna Martha Francke.
  1803. Hans Ws, * 1571, + Mihla 1636 (. 4-4, bijgenaamd Engelhart, 3 jaar geleden, 7 weken ziekbed met waterzucht, 65 jaar oud, 26 jaar gehuwd, 4 zoons en 4 dochters gehad, waarvan 1 gestorven), x 1610 N.N., + > 4-4-1636.
  1804. Hans Ws, * Mihla ± 1618, in 1639 "juvenem", x Mihla 10-7-1639 (= 21 post Trinitatem) Catharina Lohr (zij x1 Demrus Schmidt).
  1805. Hans Ws, * herort 1647, x 1677 N.N..
  1806. Hans Christoph Wß, * Mühlhausen 1684 (~ St Blasius 26-1, pate: Christoph Schmidt), Lohgerbermeister in 1711, + 1729, x Mühlhausen 5-6-1712 Anna Maria Bürger, "sel. Johann Christoph Bürger's Orphane"".
  1807. Heinrich Ludwig Ws, * Gotha 25-4-1767, + Gotha 1-1-1773.
  1808. Hiob Ws, * Sättelstädt 27-6-1680, + Hochheim bei Gotha 28-3-1746, x Hochheim bei Gotha 15-2-1707 Anna Martha Steinbrueck, * Hochheim, Gotha 23-12-1681, + Hochheim, Gotha 27-4-1728.
  1809. Johann Christian Ws, * Mühlhausen 1714 (~ St Blasius 24-12, pate: Mstr. Christian Klaberg).
  1810. Johann Christian Abraham Ws, * Gotha 4-6-1782.
  1811. Johann Christoph Ws, * Mühlhausen 1766 (~ St Blasius 31-1).
  1812. Johann Georg Ws, * ± 1720, in Gotha in 1758, "mitnachbarlicher .. und Pachtmühler in Hochheim".
  1813. Johann Georg Ws, * Gotha 1758 (~ Margarethenkirche 15-5, pathe: Johann Georg, broer van de vader), dagloner, + 5-1-1814, x Dorothea Magdalena Straube.
  1814. Johann Gottfried Ws, * Mühlhausen 1716 (~ St Blasius 13-?), Rott- und Lohgerber, Meister in 1754, + Mühlhausen 1772, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 22-8-1754 Maria Catharina Mosebach, * Mühlhausen 1729, + Mühlhausen 1762 (heritage: Rüdiger Robert).
  1815. Johann Gottfried Ws, ± 1758, "Gerichtsschöppe und Steinsetzer" te Sonneborn op 8-3-1780.
  1816. Johann Gottfried Ws, * Mühlhausen 1767 (~ St Blasius 12-7).
  1817. Johann Heinrich Ws, * ± 1725 (jongste zoon), "Mühlmeister", x Anna Elisabeth Wiegleb/Wieglöb.
  1818. Johann Heinrich Ws, ~ Gotha, Margarethenkirche 23-9-1739 (oudste zoon), "Mühlmeister" op de Gemmenmolen te Goldbach, "Brandeweinbrenner" op 8-3-1780, x Gotha 1766 Martha Maria Doppel.
  1819. Johann Lorentz Ws, * Mühlhausen 1725 (~ St Blasius 28-5), Rott- und Lohgerber, Meister in 1751, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 2-4-1758 Martha Maria Hirt.
  1820. Johann Nicolas Ws, * ± 1710 (oudste zoon), "Mühlmeister in der Töxfleben Mühle zu Gotha", x Gotha, Margarethenkirche 27-1-1739 Barbara Maria Nezz.
  1821. Johann Thomas Christoph Ws, * Gotha 26-11-1785, + Gotha 12-3-1788.
  1822. Johann Tobias Ws, * Mühlhausen 1758 (~ St Blasius 26-1).
  1823. Johanna Beata Ws, * Hochheim bei Gotha 28-11-1707, + Hochheim bei Gotha 14-10-1784, x Hochheim bei Gotha 26-4-1735 Johann Heinrich Saul, * Hochheim bei Gotha ± 1700, + 25-2-1768, * zoon Johann Heinrich Friedrich Saul en dochter Martha Elisabeth Hartung en nog 2 kinderen.
  1824. Johanna Dorothea Christina Ws, * Gotha 29-10-1772, + Gotha 10-2-1773.
  1825. Johanna Martha Maria Wß, * Gotha 22-7-1803 (~ Margarethenkirche 25-7), + Gotha 24-8-1803.
  1826. Johannes Ws, * Mihla 1621 (~ 28-4).
  1827. Johannes Ws, * Mihla 1625 (~ 7-8).
  1828. Jonas Wß, * Mihla ± 1550, Gerbermeister in 1575, later Gerberobermeister, in "Neubürgerverzeichnis" van Mühlhausen: "aus Mihla 1574", + Mühlhausen 1628, x Mihla 21-11-1574 Isell Grabe, weduwe van Johann Matthes.
  1829. Jonas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1594 (~ St Blasius 30-10, pate: Jonas Bebel), Lohgerber, "in der Stadtrath gewählt in 1622", + 1625, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 5-5-1611 (= Dominica Exaudi) Martha Werner, dochter van Herr Valtin Werner.
  1830. Jonas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1617 (~ St Blasius 21-1, pate: Arnolt Westerhoff), Lohgerbermeister in 1635, Lohgerberobermeister in 1666, "in der Stadtrath 1665-1675", + 1675, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 21-9-1634 Barbara Demme, dochter van Herr Jacob Demme.
  1831. Jonas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1638 (~ St Blasius 28-1, pate: Volckerandt August).
  1832. Jonas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1653 (~ St Blasius 18-12, pate: Mathes Grabe's zoon Caspar), Lohgerbermeister in 1687, + 1689.
  1833. Nickel Ws, * Mihla ± 1605, in 1633 "Eren..bürgerische Meyerer zu Bischofroda", x Mihla 3-2-1633 Agatha Ritz, * Weberstedt.
  1834. Margaretha Wß, * ± 1575, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 26-8-1593 (als "J.f. des Jonas") Blasius Demme.
  1835. Margaretha Ws, * Mihla ?-1-1612, + Mihla 1636 (. 18-2, oud 24 jaar min 5 weken).
  1836. Margaretha Ws, * Mihla 1620 (~ 9-12), + Mihla 1636 (. 25-11).
  1837. Margaretha Ws, * Mihla ± 1645.
  1838. Maria Wß, * Mühlhausen 1583 (~ St Blasius 25-3, pate: Bastian Bonat's vrouw Catharina).
  1839. Maria Christine Ws, * Mühlhausen 2-2-1756, + Mühlhausen 14-11-1816, x Johann Jacob Hirte, * Mühlhausen 24-7-1749, zoon Johann Gottfried (heritage: Rüdiger Robert).
  1840. Maria Dorothea Ws, * Gotha 7-10-1770 (~ Margarethenkirche 9-10).
  1841. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 1713 (~ St Blasius 17-9, pate: Maria Elisabeth Scheidelar).
  1842. Maria Sophia Ws, * Gotha 19-3-1790.
  1843. Martha Wß, * Mühlhausen 1576 (~ St Blasius 6-5, pate: Martha Krigele), x Mühlhausen (St Marien) 18-6-1606 Christoph Stephan, * Mühlhausen 19-10-1582, dochter Martha en nog 8 kinderen.
  1844. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 1719 (~ St Blasius 9-12).
  1845. Martha Maria Wß, * Mühlhausen 1657 (~ St Blasius 20-3, pate: Henrich Schreiber's vrouw Maria).
  1846. Matthes Ws, * ± 1585, x N.N..
  1847. Michael Ws, * 1588, + Mihla 1636 (. 1-12), x1 1619 Elisabeth Möller, * 1594, + Mihla 1626 (. 9-1, 32 jaar oud, 6 jaar gehuwd, 1 jaar ziekbed na baren), x2 Mihla 24-6-1626 (= 17 post Trinitatem) Lisa Hörling, + Mihla 1641 (. 16-2).
  1848. N.N. Ws, * Gotha 1766 (~ Margarethenkirche 14-4).
  1849. N.N. Ws, * Gotha 10-12-1775.
  1850. N.N.(man) Ws, * ± 1520.
  1851. N.N.(man) Ws, * Mihla ± 1612.
  1852. N.N.(man) Ws, * Mihla ± 1615.
  1853. N.N.(man) Ws, * Mihla ± 1618.
  1854. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Mihla ± 1611, + < 4-4-1636.
  1855. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Mihla ± 1614.
  1856. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Mihla ± 1617.
  1857. Sebastian Wß, * Mühlhausen 1580 (~ St Blasius 12-10, pate: Blasius Wide/Weida).
  1858. Sigismund Ws, * Mihla 1621 (~ 30-5 = Pentacost), + Mihla 1636 (. 12-12).
  1859. Sophia Dorothea Ws, * Gotha 1768 (~ Margarethenkirche 7-8).
  1860. Susanne Margaretha Ws, * Mühlhausen 1763 (~ St Blasius 29-7).

  1861. Hans Ws, * ± 1630 (geen onderbouwing), + Mihla 1641 (. 3-11).

  1862. Anna Cartharina Ws, * 1766, + Mihla 1-1-1842 (oud 75 jaar, laat 6 kinderen na), x Heinrich Schau..ßen, + < 1-1-1842.

  1863. Georg Weißenborn * ± 1590, Neustädt

  1864. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 1703, + Neustädt 1762, x Neustädt 1732 Elisabeth N.N., * Neustädt 1715, + Neustädt 1776, 1 zoon en 1 dochter (heritage: Beate Reinhardt)
  1865. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 21-4-1740, + 1793, x Neustädt 1774 Anna Margaretha Seidenfad, * Neustädt 1755, + Neustädt 1798.
  1866. Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 1734, + Neustädt 1783, x Neustädt 1758 Jeremias Mohr, * Sallmannshausen 26-5-1733, + Neustädt 3-12-1802, zoon Johann Christian * 1759.
  1867. Georg Wß, * ± 1590, + Neustädt 1636, x Neustädt 1616 Anna Stein, * herort, + Neustädt 1635, 1 zoon (heritage: Beate Reinhardt en Detlev Peißig).
  1868. Hans Wß, * Neustädt 5-9-1622, + Neustädt 1673, x1 Neustädt 1650 Dorothea Hohmann, * Neustädt 1624, + Neustädt 1661, x2 Neustädt 1664 Catharina Wittich, + Neustädt 1727.
  1869. Jacob Wß, * Neustädt 1-1-1671, + Neustädt 1748, x1 Neustädt 1692 Anna Margaretha Seidenfad, * Neustädt 4-4-1670, + Neustädt 1713, x2 Neustädt 1714 Magdalena Hohmann, * Neustädt 6-5-1686, + Neustädt 1753.
  1870. Jacob Wß, * Neustädt 1775, + Neustädt 1835, x Anna Margaretha Führer, * Neustädt 1778, + Neustädt 1843, 1 zoon.
  1871. Johann Georg Wß, * Neustädt 28-12-1720, + Neustädt 1773, x1 Anna Christina Führer, * Neustädt 9-5-1723, + Neustädt 1748, x2 Neustädt 1750 Martha Elisabeth Manß, Neustädt 5-2-1731, + Neustädt 1789.
  1872. Johann Georg Wß, * Neustädt 1756, + Neustädt 1814, x Neustädt 1778 Maria Elisabeth Lorentz, * Neustädt 3-3-1752, Neustädt 1807 (heritage: Beate Reinhardt).
  1873. Johannes Wß, * Neustädt 1657, x Neustädt 1685 Margaretha Landefeld, * 1658, + Neustädt ± 1724, 1 zoon en 1 dochter (heritage: Beate Reinhardt en Detlev Peißig).
  1874. Johannes Wß, * Neustädt 1696.
  1875. Magdalena Wß, * Neustädt 1748, + Neustädt 1810, x Neustädt 1770 Johannes Lorenz, * Neustädt 1748, + Neustädt 1783.
  1876. Magdalena Wß, * Neustädt 1779, x Neustädt 1799 Johann Henrich Christian Grieser, * herort 1759, + Neustädt 1810.
  1877. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 1698, x Neustädt 1723 Valentin Seidenfad, * Neustädt 1693, + Neustädt 1760.
  1878. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 1837, + Neustädt 1901, x Neustädt Johannes Adam, * Neustädt 1836, + Neustädt 1915, 1 dochter (heritage: Beate Reinhardt en Detlev Peißig).
  1879. Philipp Wß, * Neustädt 1805, + Neustädt 1846, x Neustädt 1834 Anna Margaretha Andreas, * Neustädt 1810, + Neustädt 1846, 1 dochter (heritage: Beate Reinhardt en Detlev Peißig).

  1880. Elsa Wß, * ± 1650, x Neustädt 1672 Johann Georg Hohmann, * Neustädt 1650, zoon Johann Georg, * 1672 (heritage: Beate Reinhardt).

  1881. Johann Conrad Wß, * ± 1760, x Elisabeth N.N. (heritage: Joachim Hans Röhrich, * ± 1965).
  1882. Johannes Wß, * Neustädt 1785, + Untersuhl 1855, x Anna Margaretha N.N..
  1883. Anna Margaretha Wß, * ± 1810.

  1884. Heinrich Wß, E, * ± 1850, "Landwirt", + Neustädt < 1903, x Anna Maria Adam, + Neustädt < 1903.
  1885. Valentin August Wß, E, * Neustädt 17-1-1873, "Schneider", + Frankfurt (Main) 20-8-1939, x Frankfurt (Main) 22-7-1903 Walburga Adam, K, * Ottersdorf bei Baden 15-5-1881, in Frankfurt (Main) in 1939.

  1886. Georg Martin Weissenborn * ± 1630, Vacha

  1887. Georg Martin Ws, * Vacha ± 1630, x Eisenach/Weimar 1657 Margretha N.N., + Eisenach 1716.
  1888. Hans Georg Ws, * Vacha ± 1660, x Eisenach 1685 Margretha N.N..
  1889. Hans Heinrich Ws, * Vacha ± 1666, x Eisenach/Weimar 1691 Anna Maria Keil.
  1890. Johann Adam Ws, ~ Vacha 3-6-1693.
  1891. Maria Catharina Ws, * Vacha ± 1702, x Vacha 7-3-1726 Conrad Spangenberg, * Vacha ± 1693, zoon Andreas en nog 8 kinderen.

  1892. Hans Weissenborn * ± 1650, Ruhla

  1893. Hans Ws, * ± 1650, x N.N., * 1654.
  1894. Margreth Ws, ~ Ruhla bij Eisenach 1-8-1676, x Ruhla/Eisenach 1700 Michael Stein, x Ruhla/Eisenach 1708 Jacob Schenk.


  1895. Henrich Weißenborn * ± 1634, Bischofroda

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1705, auf Film in Eisenach.
  1896. Henrich Wß, * 1634, + Bischofroda 1706 (. 7-3, oud 72 jaar), x 1653 Anna Riemann, * 1634, + Bischofroda 1716 (. 21-1, oud 81½ jaar, 52½ jaar gehuwd geweest).
  1897. Henrich Wß, * ?-7-1653, "Schneider", + Bischofroda 1713 (. 19-6, oud 60 jaar min 4 weken), x N.N..
  1898. Anna Martha Wß, * ?-8-1707, + Bischofroda 1716 (. 12-7, oud 9 jaar min 17 dagen).

  1899. Henrich Dittrich Weißenborn * ± 1670, Bischofroda

  1900. Henrich Dittrich Wß, * ± 1670, x N.N..
  1901. Conrad Wß, * Bischofroda ?-1-1693, + Bischofroda 1710 (. 10-7, oudste zoon, oud 17 jaar en 6 maanden).
  1902. Johann Georg Wß, * Bischofroda 12-1-1705, + Bischofroda 1707 (. 20-9, oud 2 jaar, 9 maanden en 8 dagen).
  1903. Michael Wß, * Bischofroda 1709 (~ 30-3), + Bischofroda 30-3-1709 (3 uur na het dopen).

  1904. Conrad Weißenborn * ± 1680, Bischofroda

  1905. Conrad Wß, * ± 1680, x N.N..
  1906. Catharina Florentina Wß, * Bischofroda 1706 (~ 17-2).
  1907. Johann Christoph Wß, * Bischofroda ± 1710, + Bischofroda 1717 (. 19-4, oud .. jaar en 14 dagen).
  1908. Liborius Wß, * Bischofroda 24-10-1713, + Bischofroda 1714 (. 28-5, jongste zoon, oud 31 weken min 1 dag).
  1909. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda ?-11-1718, + Bischofroda 1719 (. 2-5, oud 26 weken en 4 dagen).

  1910. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1690, Bischofroda

  1911. Anna Marta Wß, * ± 1717.
  1912. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1715.
  1913. Johanna Margaretha Wß, * Bischofroda 12-12-1734, pathe: Anna Marta, zus van de moeder.
  1914. N.N. Wß, * ± 1690.

  1915. Johann Weißenborn * ± 1703, Bischofroda

  1916. Johann Wß, * ± 1703, "Schäfer", x N.N..
  1917. Johann Michel Wß, * Bischofroda 1728 (~ 29-10).

  1918. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1705, Bischofroda

  1919. Alma R W, * Cincinnati, OH 26-3-1898, x Cincinnati, OH 21-10-1922 William C Sutton, * New Richmond, OH 14-3-1900.
  1920. Amelia W, * OH 1861, + < 1900, x Covington, Kentucky 3-9-1884 John McNamee, * Kentucky, ?-4-1854.
  1921. Andrea Wß, * Bischofroda ± 1965.
  1922. Ann M W, * OH 8-8-1976, x Robert W Schmitz.
  1923. Anna W, * OH 30-6-1858, + OH 1-3-1859 (. Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH).
  1924. Anna W, * Cincinnati, OH 1867, x Covington, Kentucky 1-10-1884 George W Davidson, * Kentucky 15-12-1859, + Springfield, Hamilton OH 5-3-1911.
  1925. Anna Wß, * Bischofroda 29-9-1911, x Bischofroda 15-4-1936 Paul Erich Simon, * Bischofroda 19-9-1913.
  1926. Anna Adelheid W, * Chicago, Cook IL 1-10-1887, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, + Oak Lawn, Cook IL 12-8-1960 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice), x Chicago, Cook IL 2-1-1909 Gottlieb/Gotthold C Rademacher, * Des Plaines, Chicago, Cook IL 1883, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, + > 12-8-1960.
  1927. Anna Barbara Ws, * Bischofroda 13-9-1781.
  1928. Anna Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 1-11-1768.
  1929. Anna Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 27-7-1820, + Bischofroda 3-1-1822.
  1930. Anna Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 11-12-1828.
  1931. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 18-5-1775.
  1932. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 13-10-1821, + 18-2-1872, x Bischofroda 12-8-1845 Johann Christian Sputh, * Stockhausen 25-4-1819, "Anspänner", een zoon (heritage: Hartmuth A. Seitz).
  1933. Anna Elisabeth W, * Bischofroda 9-1-1822, geimmigreerd 1850 (?), + Clermont OH 5-4-1919, x Hamilton OH 15-11-1845 Jacob Kettle/Kittel/Kittle/Koettle, * Duitsland 1818, schoenmaker, in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1880, + New Richmond, OH 10-7-1882.
  1934. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Bischofroda 2-6-1773.
  1935. Anna Margaretha W, * Bischofroda 1818, x Hamilton OH 18-8-1846 George Adam Krauth, * Huberfeld, Pforzheim, Baden, 1811, "laborer", in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1880, dochters Mary * OH 1860 en Lizzie * OH 1862, zoon Adam (8e kind, 5e zoon) * New Richmond, Clermont OH 12-2-1862 (~ St John's Evangelical Church, Campbell Kentucky 11-11).
  1936. Anne Margarethe W, * Bischofroda 26-1-1844, in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1850.
  1937. Anna Maria Wß, * Bischofroda 17-3-1763, + Gotha 26-11-1808, x Johann Sebastian Christian Kießling, dochter Martha Catharina * 1793 (heritage: Beatrix Bärenklau en Wolfgang Lepschies).
  1938. Anna Maria Wß, * Bischofroda 10-5-1783, vader volgens doopboek Georg Heinrich.
  1939. Anna Maria W, * Bischofroda 28-1-1823.
  1940. Anna Marie/Mary W, * Bischofroda 23-7-1834, in OH in 1870, + 13-12-1907, x New Richmond, Clemont OH 31-1-1854 Frank Schumann, * Beieren ?-10-1825, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-6-1846, in OH in 1870 en in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in ?-6-1890 (oorlogsveteraan), + Cincinnati, OH 12-3-1911, zoons John, Frank, Joseph en Andrew * OH 2-11-1854, 1856, 1858 en 25-11-1860.
  1941. Anne Marie Wß, * Bischofroda 12-5-1845, x Johann Carl Damm, * Bischofroda 20-11-1839.
  1942. Anna Maria W, * OH 28-8-1854, + OH 31-7-1859, . Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH.
  1943. Anna Martha W, * Bischofroda 18-5-1846 (als Anna Beata), geimmigreerd van Hamburg naar New Orleans, Louisiana op 27-6-1847 op de "Desiree & Tully", + Norwood, Hamilton OH 9-2-1920, x Ezekiel Stone, * OH, + > 1888, < 1920.
  1944. Arthur W, * Kentucky 8-9-1888, machinist, + Cincinnati, OH 16-8-1924.
  1945. Austin Michael W, * 17-4-1996, in Cordova, Tennessee op 20-8-2008 en Germantown, Shelby Tennessee in 2015.
  1946. Beverly J Wi, * MI 1926, in Novel, Jackson MI in 1940.
  1947. Bula/Viola M W, * Liberty, Mercer OH 17-7-1893, in Liberty, Mercer OH in 1910.
  1948. Carl Andreas Zacharias Wß, * Bischofroda 14-12-1826.
  1949. Carl Edwin W, * OH 1913, + Suwannee FL ?-4-1960, x Leone Nutter, * Hamilton, OH 31-3-1916, + Thomasville, GA 17-9-2012.
  1950. Carol Jean W, * OH ± 1948, in Cincinnati, OH in 1966, x William Michael Conover, * OH 15-7-1948 (?), + Dorr, Allegan MI 28-5-1992 (?).
  1951. Caroline Wß, * Bischofroda 30-12-1867, + Bischofroda 6-1-1927, x Bischofroda 27-5-1900 Ernst Karl Böttger, * Bischofroda 15-10-1877, + Bischofroda 1944.
  1952. Carolyn Diane W, * ± 1950, in Sarasota, FL op 25-1-2007, x Jeffry Hemmelgarn, * 30-7-1953, + Sarasota, FL 22-9-2008.
  1953. Cary Lee W, * 30-7-1954, in Mason, OH in 2007 en in Hillsboro, OH in 2014, x1 Mary Louise Buford, * 9-11-1963, in Cincinnati, OH op 25-3-2008 en in 2014, x2 14-3-2009 Maria Nikias/Kehayes, * 22-9-1955, in Cincinnati, OH op 15-11-2007 en in 2014.
  1954. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 12-7-1839, naar Amerika geemigreerd.
  1955. Charles/Carl Johann W, * Hannover (?) 1858, geimmigeerd NY 31-5-1860 vanuit Bischofroda, belijdenis in St John United Church of Christ, Park & Nelson, New Port op 2-4-1871, + Newport, Kentucky 1879.
  1956. Charles Milton W, * 16-10-1963, in Liberty, OH op 10-1-2009, x1 Rita Ann Heidorn, * 1963, = Miamisburg (?), in OH > 1985, x2 Miami-Dade, FL 21-7-1997 (?) Angela Faith Norris, * 15-6-1969, in Liberty, OH op 15-10-2005.
  1957. Charlotte W, * 4-11-2009.
  1958. Charlotte Dorothea Wß, * Bischofroda 18-11-1765.
  1959. Christian Frank W, * Cincinnati, OH 1-11-1927, + Cincinnati, OH 18-9-1998, x Hamilton OH 30-4-1953 Mary Virginia Meyer, * OH 20-3-1924, + Kettering, Montgomery OH 8-8-2003.
  1960. Christian/Christopher John W, * OH 4-2-1856, + Clermont OH 16-1-1933, x Clermont OH 11-2-1885 Eugenie/Jennie Mary Seibel, * OH 31-3-1861, + OH 29-7-1948.
  1961. Christopher W, * OH 1985.
  1962. Clayton Emery W, * Butte, CA 31-12-1945, in Cincinnati, OH op 1-6-2001 en West Chester Twp, Butler OH in 2018, x Cynthia K Phillips, * 20-12-1948, in ... op 1-12-2009.
  1963. Clayton Emery W, * Cincinnati, OH 12-11-1921, + Amberley, Hamilton OH 27-3-1996, x 1945 Colleen Marie Outlaw, * Cleveland, OH 6-10-1924, + Amberley, Hamilton OH 19-9-2000, 4 kinderen.
  1964. Clifford S W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 25-5-1904, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 8-3-1988, x Hamilton, OH 10-7-1922 Florence Bray, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1906, + Kenton, Kentucky 1940.
  1965. Cloy Norman W, * Hollansburg, OH 21-8-1931, + Richmond, IN 14-2-2015, x1 Wayne, IN 20-5-1951 Joanna Pearl Midesell/Mikesell, * 12-12-1933, x2 Esther L Baker, * Pennville Road, Fayette IN 15-2-1939, + Centerville, IN 5-1-2018, x3 15-9-1989 Margaret J Gossett/Clark, * 24-3-1939, in Greenville, OH op 26-5-2005.
  1966. Connie Kay W, * OH 8-4-1971, in Batavia, OH op 29-10-2007, x Shawn Joseph Heilman, * 22-11-1974, in Batavia, OH op 10-1-2009.
  1967. Cora W, * OH ?-1-1871, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1880 en 1900.
  1968. Cora Catherine W, * Kentucky 6-8-1893, in Hamilton, Butler OH in 1940, + Fairfield, Butler OH 1-12-1979, x1 Hamilton, OH 15-6-1914 Robert Melvin Nichols, x2 Butler OH 14-7-1928 Harry Charles Lutkehaus, * Cincinnati, OH 4-10-1890, + Hamilton, Butler OH 25-7-1963.
  1969. Cordella/Cordelia Louise W, * OH 11-3-1917, Quaker, + Altamonte Springs, Seminole FL 28-12-2006, x Defiance, OH 6-8-1939 Robert E Treece, * OH 27-9-1911, in Defiance, OH in 1940, + Altamonte Springs, Seminole FL 16-3-1997, = Duval, FL 1943.
  1970. Cory E W, * OH ?-9-1974.
  1971. Darla Ann W, * 18-6-1962, in Columbus, OH op 3-11-2004, x Dave J Gabriel, * 20-9-1960, in Columbus, OH op 3-11-2004.
  1972. Daryl Eugene W, * FL 15-10-1953, in Sarasota, FL op 1-12-2004, x1 Sharon Kathleen Farber, in Keystone Heights, FL op 15-11-2007 (zij x2 N.N. St Johns, FL 15-11-1985 N.N. Price), =1 Bradford, FL 20-5-1982, x2 Jennifer Anne N.N., * 2-3-1958, chiropractor, in Port Orange, FL op 1-2-1994, Bradenton, FL op 15-3-2002 en Sarasota, FL in 2014.
  1973. David W, * ± 1995.
  1974. David Ervin W, * OH 9-1-1940, professor aan Georgia Southern University, in Cumming, GA op 20-10-2006 en Altens, GA in 2012, + Watkinsville, GA 2-1-2015, x Janet E Blocker, * 20-4-1941, in Statesboro, GA op 18-7-2001.
  1975. David Henry W, * Newport, Kentucky 14-11-1886, + Butler OH 14-10-1952, x Butler OH 25-12-1907 Eunice R Mccormick, * Fairfield, Butler OH 22-11-1887, + Hamilton, Butler 28-9-1962.
  1976. David Howard W, * Fairfield, Butler OH 11-12-1908, automonteur, + Middletown, Crawford OH 30-3-2000, x Butler OH 22-12-1928 Lydia Clara Kessler, * OH 9-11-1910, + Middletown, Crawford OH 3-10-1997.
  1977. Debbie Jo W, * 23-12-1954, in Fishers, IN in 2014, x1 Michael J Sanich, * 1-2-1959, in Indianapolis, IN op 1-10-1995, Muncie, IN op 15-11-2007 en Fishers, IN in 2014, =1, x2 Greg Downing.
  1978. Delia L W, * Chattanooga, Mercer OH 25-3-1899, + Chattanooga, Mercer OH 4-5-1899.
  1979. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 8-8-1779.
  1980. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 6-7-1831.
  1981. Dorothy V W, * OH 1906, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1930.
  1982. Edith A W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 7-7-1898, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1930, x N.N., + < 1930.
  1983. Edith Mabel W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 27-1-1884, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 3-8-1933, x Hamilton OH 20-6-1908 Joseph Sagmeister, * OH 1882, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1930.
  1984. Edwin W, * Chicago, Cook IL 17-1-1913.
  1985. Edwin Henry W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 19-9-1866, piano-handelaar, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 29-10-1940 (. Spring Grove 1-11), x Campbell County, Kentucky 10-12-1892 Anna S Westerfield, * Buffalo, NY 27-11-1867, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 20-12-1943.
  1986. Edwin Henry W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 19-12-1894, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 3-8-1988, x St Joseph, Berrien, MI 24-4-1919 Hazel Mosserf, * 3-2-1889, + Portland, OR ?-10-1915, = .
  1987. Elizabeth W, * Cincinnati, OH 9-7-1850, + Norwood, Hamilton OH 28-5-1941, x 1869 John Mann, * Duitsland, + < 1940.
  1988. Elizabeth Ann W, * 13-3-1970, in Thomasville, GA op 25-2-2004, x N.N. Brooks.
  1989. Etta/Estta Mae W, * OH 1932, x Stark, OH 3-7-1950 Richard K Brown, * 1930.
  1990. Eugene W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 11-10-1873, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 26-10-1874.
  1991. Eva Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 29-5-1823.
  1992. Evelyn Bernice W, * Chicago, Cook IL 23-10-1907, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920.
  1993. Frederika/Frieda/Freda Bertha W, * Chicago, Cook IL 1896, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1930 en 1940, + Norton, Norton KS 3-5-1985 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL), x Chicago, Cook IL 12-1-1918 Fred William Kamberg, * Chicago, Cook IL 19-12-1892, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1930 en 1940, + Norton, Norton KS ?-2-1982 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL).
  1994. Georg Christoph W, * Bischofroda 4-7-1803, "Anspänner", x Bischofroda 29-10-1822 Eleonora Breitbart, * Uettenroda 1797.
  1995. Georg Henrich Wß, * 1732, "Obermüller", + Bischofroda 6-1-1782 (. 8-1, oud 50 jaar), x1 Bischofroda 24-2-1756 Martha Catharina Nippolt, * Lauterbach, x2 Bischofroda 26-5-1772 Anna Catharina Heusing, x3 Bischofroda 4-2-1777 Anna Elisabeth Schröter, * Lauterbach.
  1996. Georg Henrich Wß, * Bischofroda 17-4-1774, buitenechtelijk, pathe: Georg Henrich Weissenborn, broer van de moeder.
  1997. George W, * New Richmond, OH 2-12-1863, boer, + Fairfield, Butler OH 20-4-1925, x Campbell Kentucky 30-12-1885 Elizabeth Weber, * Kentucky 1865, in Hamilton, Butler OH in 1920, 1930 en 1940.
  1998. George H W, * Hamilton, OH 15-5-1933, + Hamilton, OH 3-8-1939.
  1999. George Robert W, * Newport, Kentucky 20-12-1889, in Fairfield, Butler OH in 1942 (oproep dienst WWII), + 30-9-1946, x Butler OH 17-11-1926 Barbara Magdeline Dörfler, * Fairfield, Butler OH 5-12-1901, + Hamilton, Butler OH 5-10-1965.
  2000. Grace I W, * OH 1906, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1930.
  2001. Günther Wß, * Bischofroda 17-2-1940, in Am Vorderbach 9, Bischofroda in 2017, x Hilda Kluch, * Mihla, in Bischofroda in 2017.
  2002. Hadley Grace W, * 23-5-2012.
  2003. Harry W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1-6-1865, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 9-10-1865.
  2004. Harry C W, * OH 30-8-1888, + Clermont OH 19-7-1889 (. Greenmound Cemetery).
  2005. Hattie Mae W, * OH 1917, + Fort Lauderdale FL 2001, x2 Broward, FL 6-6-1972 Raymond William Kurs, * OH 21-2-1920, + Daytona Beach, Volusia FL 27-3-1999.
  2006. Hazel W, * OH 28-12-1911, + Cincinnati OH 26-10-1988, x George C Hayward, = 28-10-1975.
  2007. Hazel E W, * Chicago, Cook IL 15-11-1901, + Hoffmann Estates, IL 11-5-1993, x Chicago, Cook IL 31-12-1920 Eric(k) Axel E(c)kman, * Chicago, Cook IL 23-3-1893, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1900, 1940 en 1942, + Cook IL ?-9-1967 (x1 Chicago, Cook IL 31-10-1917 Helen Bailk).
  2008. Heinrich/Henry W, * Bischofroda 21-9-1833, pianostemmer, geimmigreerd voor 1866, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 24-5-1897 (. Cemetery of Spring Grove), x Catharine Britting , * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1-9-1843, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH31-5-1920 (. Cemetery of Spring Grove).
  2009. Heinrich Michael Wß, * Bischofroda 7-2-1872, x Bischofroda 19-5-1902 Karoline Elisabeth Müller, * Bischofroda 19-9-1880.
  2010. Hermann Wß, * Bischofroda 14-3-1913, "Maler", + Bischofroda 18-12-1967, x 14-11-1937 Hilde Weber, * Scherbda 9-1-1917, + Bischofroda 24-5-1999.
  2011. Hildegard Wß, * Bischofroda 6-3-1932, + Bischofroda 17-3-2010, x Edgar Böttger, * Bischofroda 20-5-1930.
  2012. Helen W, * OH ?-8-1893, in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1910, + Clermont OH 15-6-1979, x1 N.N. Dietz, x2 Hamilton, OH 28-3-1923 James Columbus Hedges, * Kentucky 9-9-1891, + Clermont County, Clermont OH 3-4-1969.
  2013. Helen Bertha W, * IL 23-7-1903, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920 en 1940, + Lake, IL 12-1-1979 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL), x Earyl J Weber, * NY 9-2-1903, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1940, + Lake, IL 6-9-1989 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL).
  2014. Henry W, * OH 3-12-1900, + New Richmond, Clermont OH 19-1-1918 (. Greenmound Cemetery 22-1).
  2015. Henry John W, * New Richmond, OH 13-2-1862, "machinist", "woodworker" bij Grau Piano Co., in Clermont OH in 1880 en Cincinnati, OH in 1900-1940, + Middletown, Butler OH 13-9-1949 (. Woodside Cemetery 17-9), x Anna Frey, * OH ?-3-1865, in Cincinnati, OH in 1900-1940, + Cincinnati, OH 31-12-1940.
  2016. Herman/Henry John/Johann W, * Chattanooga, OH 6-10-1865, + Sycamore, OH 1-1-1948, x1 Mercer County, OH 1-9-1889 Rosalie L Ketrow, * Darke OH 13-5-1873, + Van Wert OH 26-1-1954, =1 1920-1925, x2 Coldwater, Branch MI 19-8-1925 Lillie Dear, * MI 1869, in Coldwater, Branch MI in 1940 (weduwe?).
  2017. Iona Pearl W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH ?-12-1879, in Norwood, Hamilton OH in 1920, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1936, x Hamilton OH 10-12-1901 George May Bacon, * Madisonville, Hamilton OH 1873, in Norwood, Hamilton OH in 1920.
  2018. Irene P W, * IL 1908, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920 en 1930, x Cook IL 1941 N.N..
  2019. Irmgard Wß, * Bischofroda 9-7-1937, x Bischofroda 29-4-1958 Wilfried Dietzel.
  2020. Jack/Jacqueline W, * ± 1997.
  2021. Jane W, * Cincinnati, OH 1952, in Wincester in 2018, x N.N. Mann.
  2022. Janice Ella W, * IL 1938, x 25-7-1956 Kenneth Karl Fenske.
  2023. Jeffrey M W, * 20-10-1978, in Cincinnati, OH op 10-1-2009 en Sarasota, FL in 2014, x Heather M Vlaming, * Chicago, Cook IL 22-7-1974, in Dallas, TX op 5-12-2008 en Sarasota, FL in 2014.
  2024. Johann Adam W, * Bischofroda 14-1-1827.
  2025. Johann Carl Wß, * Bischofroda 31-12-1874, timmerman, x 2-12-1900 Magdelena Baumbach, * Bischofroda 19-4-1880.
  2026. Johann Christoph Wß, * Bischofroda 19-8-1797, schoenmaker, + Bischofroda 30-10-1830, x1 Bischofroda 23-5-1820 Anna Dorothea Brandt, * Bischofroda 1798 (~ 31-1), x2 1825 Anna Maria Hartung (heritage: Hartmuth A. Seitz).
  2027. Johann Christoph Wß, * Bischofroda 28-6-1808, "Anspänner", x Bischofroda 20-5-1834 Anna Dorothea Brandt, * Bischofroda 29-10-1812, + 13-8-1867.
  2028. Johann Christoph W, * Bischofroda 31-5-1828, + Ohio, Clermont OH 6-6-1889, x Clermont OH 10-11-1853 Theresa Ernst, * Duitsland 24-10-1824, + New Richmond, OH 22-11-1894.
  2029. Johann David W, * Bischofroda 5-10-1829 (~ 9-10), muzikant, geimmigeerd NY 31-5-1860 vanuit Bischofroda, + Newport, Campbell Kentucky 25-11-1905 (. Southgate, Campbell Kentucky), x Martha Elisabeth Schwartzel, * Herleshausen 9-11-1829, geimmigeerd NY 31-5-1860 vanuit Bischofroda, in Clermont, OH in 1860, + Newport, Campbell Kentucky 27-2-1900.
  2030. Johann Gottfried/John W, * Bischofroda 1814, in Bennington, Morrow OH in 1850, + Liberty, Mercer OH 4-2-1886, x Mary Catharine Spade, * Baden, Duitsland 1824, in Bennington, Morrow OH in 1850, + Liberty, Mercer OH 1906.
  2031. Johann Heinrich W, * Bischofroda 21-9-1833.
  2032. Johann/Georg Henrich Wß, * Bischofroda 9-1-1760 (~ 10-1), "Obermüller", + Bischofroda 18-1-1830 (laat 4 zoons en 2 dochters na), x Bischofroda 23-4-1782 Anna Christine Busch, * Bischofroda 7-7-1766, + Bischofroda 17-12-1819.
  2033. Johann Nicolaus W, * Bischofroda 19-12-1836, x Bischofroda 6-7-1873 Anna Maria Christine Müller, * 20-5-1850.
  2034. Johann Sebastian W, * Bischofroda 27-10-1815, metselaar, geimmigreerd vanuit Hamburg naar New Orleans, Louisiana op 27-6-1847 op de "Desiree & Tully", in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1850, + < 1854, x Bischofroda 17-2-1843 Sophia Margarethe Rudloff, * Bischofroda 1824, geimmigreerd vanuit Hamburg naar New Orleans, Louisiana op 27-6-1847 op de "Desiree & Tully", in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1860 en in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1880 (zij x2 Hamilton OH 15-8-1854 Charles R Cross, * Pruisen 1827, in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1860, + < 1880).
  2035. Johann Sebastian Wß, * Bischofroda 13-5-1836, "Tagelöhner", x1 Bischofroda 7-2-1863 Sophie Margaretha Rudloff, * Bischofroda 1824, x2 Bischofroda 13-2-1866 Johanna Justine Friederike Böttger, * Bischofroda 19-3-1842, + Bischofroda 2-6-1902.
  2036. Johann Valentin W, * Bischofroda 16-12-1790 (~ 19-12), dagloner, + Indiana, Clermont OH 3-9-1880, x1 Eva Catharine Rudloff, x2 Mary N.N., * Saksen 1788, + 1870.
  2037. John Henry W, * Liberty, Mercer OH 5-3-1892, + Rockford, Tuscarawas OH 30-9-1984, x 6-4-1911 Susanna Alt, * Liberty, Mercer OH 1892, + Celina, Mercer OH 7-2-1970.
  2038. John Frederick W, * OH 9-7-1858, + Hollansbrug, Darke OH 8-6-1943, x Darke OH 18-5-1891 Mary Rebecca Curless, * OH 1868, in Harrison, Darke OH in 1920, + ?-3-1951.
  2039. John Luther W, * Bischofroda of OH 19-4-1846, + 8-5-1864, voornaam in census van 1850 en 1860.
  2040. John Martin W, * Union, Auglaize OH 10-3-1856, + Dublin, Mercer OH 11-9-1924, x Mercer, OH 2-1-1887 Lenora Eicher, * Mercer OH 21-5-1862, + Hopewell, Mercer OH 22-1-1929.
  2041. Johannes/John W, * Bischofroda 5-7-1824, geimmigreerd < 1848, in Washington, Clermont OH in 1860, + < 1880 (of + Batavia Twp, Batavia, Clermont OH 13-10-1898), x Susanna Marx, * Pruisen 1828, in Washington, Clermont OH in 1860 en in Cincinnati, OH in 1880.
  2042. Johannes Wß, * Bischofroda 24-6-1843.
  2043. Joseph H W, * Blackcreek, Mercer OH 30-12-1887, boer, + Hopewell, Mercer OH 1-1-1922, x Mercer OH 1-1-1910 Cora E Forney, * Hopewell, Mercer OH 1891, + Williams OH 1938 (x2 Mercer, OH 4-6-1924 Walter Purdy.
  2044. Joseph M W, * Cincinnati, OH 2-8-1858, vleessnijder, slager, + Oak Lawn, Cook IL 18-6 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL 22-6), x1 Campbell, Kentucky 18-9-1881 Elizabeth Bloemer, x2 Cook IL 6-8-1886 Frederika/Frieda Buck, * Duitsland 1864, geimmigreerd 1882, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, + < 18-6-1935.
  2045. Joseph M W, * IL 1901, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920 en Tuscon, Pima AZ in 1940 (daarvoor in Los Angeles, CA), + Tuscon, Pima AZ 1942, x N.N., = < 1940.
  2046. Josephine H W, * IL 30-5-1899, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, + Cook, IL 7-8-1987 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice), x Louis P Armbrecht, * IL 15-6-1898, + Cook, IL 23-11-1981 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice).
  2047. Juanita Laverne W, * Hicksville, Defiance OH 10-1-1900, + Parma, MI ?-12-1982, x1 Van Wert OH 1-3-1917 Lemuel John Allen. * Litchfield, MI 18-2-1894, + Jackson, MI 14-1-1956, x2 23-4-1964 Donald Lavern Day, + 13-2-1983.
  2048. Julia A W, * OH 22-9-1896, + New Richmond, Clermont OH 14-3-1919.
  2049. Julius W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1868, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 26-8-1869.
  2050. Kaleigh Erica W, * FL 31-5-1987, in Indianapolis, IN op 1-4-2008, x Mike King.
  2051. Karen H W, * IL 11-11-1932, + Chicago, Cook IL, x1 Donald Boyd, + WI 1996, x2 Cook IL 17-12-1951 Irving J Forbes, + Chicago, Cook IL.
  2052. Karl Gustav Wß, * Bischofroda 20-1-1903, "Landwirt", + Bischofroda 5-2-1960, x Bischofroda 20-5-1930 Anna Katharine Hedwig Hase, * Bischofroda 1-6-1906.
  2053. Karolina Linda Wß, * Bischofroda 16-10-1921, + Bischofroda 1-10-1945.
  2054. Keith E W, * 1-12-1957, in Chandler, AZ op 13-7-2001.
  2055. Kerry E W, * 20-7-1935, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2014, x Rita Ann Heidorn, * 7-8-1935, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2014.
  2056. Kevin Dale W, * FL 5-9-1958, in Sarasota, FL op 1-1-1998, x Sarasota, FL 1-4-2005 Evelyn Kay Carmichael, * 17-6-1959, in Bradenton, Sarasota FL op 29-1-2013.
  2057. Kimberly L W, * 29-8-1983.
  2058. Kody Erl Wi, * 1931, + 3-8-1980, x Stark, OH 26-9-1950 Edgar Lee Bollenbacher, * OH 20-5-1930, Rockford, Mercer OH 22-7-2006.
  2059. Lawrence A W, * OH 1852.
  2060. Lawrence A W, * OH 3-4-1905, in Harrison, Darke OH in 1920, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 9-2-1960, x Lucille A Sink, * Preble OH 11-5-1906, + Miamisburg, Montgomery OH 13-3-1998.
  2061. Lillian M W, * Chicago, Cook IL 24-11-1891, + Chicago, Cook IL 5-2-1919, x Chicago, Cook IL 1-1-1916 Otto A Miller/Mueller, * 1886, zoon Lloyd Gottal Fred * Chicago, Cook IL 3-7-1917.
  2062. Lina Wß, * Bischofroda 28-3-1919, x Bischofroda 1-2-1941 Edwin Müller, * 6-3-1921, + in WWII.
  2063. Lori S W, * 8-2-1965, in Cumming, GA op 31-7-2006 en Augusta, GA in 2012, x Derrick G Fyffe, * 27-3-1964, in Evans, GA op 15-11-2007 en Glen Allen, GA in 2014.
  2064. Lois/Lora Ethel W, * Mercer OH 7-7-1890, + Convoy, Van Wert County, OH 28-2-1968, x Van Wert OH 14-12-1910 James Warren Wert, * Van Wert County, OH 25-2-1887, + Mercer County, OH 13-9-1971.
  2065. Lorena Maud W, * OH 14-1-1876, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 19-1-1931.
  2066. Loretta W, * Cincinnati, OH 19-6-1884, x Jeffersonville, Clark IN 20-10-1907 Louis Lewis Jones, * Louisville, Kentucky 6-8-1881.
  2067. Louis W, * Chicago, Cook IL 7-5-1921, + Chicago, Cook IL 6-4-1922.
  2068. Louisa, W, * OH 2-6-1860 (of 26-6-1861?), + Los Angeles CA 2-11-1940, x Montgomery OH 18-12-1879 Christian C Weissenborn, * Vandalia, OH 24-3-1858, + Los Angeles CA 8-9-1946.
  2069. Lucy W, * Newport, Kentucky 13-10-1854, + Hamilton, Butler OH 4-5-1921 (. St Stephen's Cemetery 7-5), x Campbell, Kentucky 26-8-1877 George A Burlew, * Cincinnati, OH 23-12-1857, + Hamilton, OH 24-4-1927.
  2070. Lyle E W, * OH 25-2-1928, + Miamisburg, Montgomery OH 7-5-1995.
  2071. Margery/Marjorie Ann W, * Winchester, Randolph IN 23-5-1934, + Richmond, Wayne IN 3-4-2010 (. Green Mound Cemetery, New Madison, Darke OH), x1 N.N. Mann, x2 Ezra Daniel Hawley, * IN 12-12-1931, + Randolph IN 31-1-2004.
  2072. Maria Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 18-4-1793, + Bischofroda 13-11-1828 (. 16-11), x Bischofroda 16-4-1816 Johann Christoph Gräfenstein, * Treffurt 10-2-1792 (~ 12-2), schaapherder, + > 1855.
  2073. Maria Louisa W, * Hannover (?) 1-9-1856, geimmigeerd NY 31-5-1860 vanuit Bischofroda, in Clermont, OH in 1860, + Cincinatti, OH 1-9-1938, x1 1876 John Hohmeister, * Newport, Kentucky ?-4-1856, + Newport, Kentucky 1909, x2 Frank Spencer, * Carrol Kentucky 17-9-1847, + Cincinnati, OH 16-5-1927.
  2074. Maria Sabina Wß, * 1795.
  2075. Maria Sabina Wß, * Bischofroda 23-12-1814, dochter van Maria Catharina - oudste dochter van Johann Heinrich en Anna Christina Buschmann - en Michael Widemann, "Schmiedegeselle" uit Sättelstädt.
  2076. Maria Sabina Wß, * Bischofroda 19-12-1824.
  2077. Marian W, * OH 1876, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1880.
  2078. Mary W, * OH 1860.
  2079. Mary W, * Cincinnati, OH 1864, + Bellevue, Campbell Kentucky 1935, x Campbell Kentucky 28-10-1891 L Albert "Bert" Blumenstiel, * Covington 1865, + Dayton, Campbell Kentucky 1948.
  2080. Mary Anna W, * New Richmond, OH 9-7-1848, + Cincinnati, OH 28-1-1938, x Henry/William Naish, + < 1938, dochter Alice * OH 6-1-1872.
  2081. Mary Helen W, * OH 15-12-1913, + Hamilton, OH 12-4-2004, x N.N. Brown.
  2082. Mary Kay W, * Toledo OH 8-12-1944, + 25-1-1945.
  2083. Matthias W, * Richmond, OH 15-2-1856, + Chicago, Cook IL 24-7-1940 (. St Joseph, River Grove 26-7), x 1878 Josephine Musler, * Cincinnati, OH 6-3-1849, + Chicago, Cook IL 11-4-1938 (. St Joseph, River Grove 13-4).
  2084. Melissa D W, * FL 11-3-1981, in Richmond, IN op 20-8-2008.
  2085. Michael David W, * ?-12-1968, in Watkinsville, GA in 2012, x Heather Jan Johnston, * 25-8-1969, in Cumming, GA op 20-10-2006.
  2086. Mildred L W, * Mercer OH 9-8-1911, + Coldwater, Mercer OH 8-1-1992, x Jerome Linn, * OH 1-2-1911, + Coldwater, Mercer OH 17-6-1988.
  2087. Mildred Rose W, * OH 25-6-1912, + Hamilton, OH 27-7-1990, x William Charles Winter, * OH 1909, in Cincinnati, OH in 1940.
  2088. Milton Clarence W, * OH 1916, Cincinnati, OH in 1940, militaire dienst in Ft Thomas, Newport, Kentucky in 10-3-1941.
  2089. Milton Emery W, * OH 3-12-1885, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 23-12-1962, x Clara Frances Feldmann, * OH 1888, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 24-11-1961.
  2090. Minnie B, W, * OH 1869, + Brent, Campbell Kentucky 1947 (. Alexandria, Campbell Kentucky 25-11), x Hamilton OH 9-12-1896 Sebastian Stierheim, * Duitsland 1867, geimmigreerd 1884, + Alexandria, Campbell Kentucky 25-6-1932.
  2091. Mona K W, * 1958, x John Spurgeon, * 1954.
  2092. Myrtle W, * Mercer OH 2-8-1892, + Mercer OH 24-2-1979, x Mercer OH 2-11-1913 Hiram Clifford Lehman, * Mercer OH 1891, + Mercer OH 1957.
  2093. Myrtle W, * Chicago, Cook IL 12-2-1905 (als Mary), in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, 1930 en 1940, + Tinley Park, Cook IL 15-4-1984 (. Evergreen Park 18-4), x Harold L Ervin, * IL 28-7-1903, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1930 en 1940, + Chicago, Cook IL 10-3-1976.
  2094. Myrtle W, * Chicago, Cook IL 14-2-1920.
  2095. Nathan Christopher W, * IN 20-11-1977, in Cordova, Tennessee op 1-7-2004, x Nicole Lyn Kennedy/Rogers, * 1978.
  2096. Nellie Guste W, * Chicago, Cook IL ?-4-1889 (geboortedatum klopt niet met zus Anna Susanne), + Chicago, Cook IL 14-1-1890.
  2097. Nicole C W, * 26-12-1970, in Bloomington, IN in 2007, x Nikki Frerker, * 1970.
  2098. Nicole Elisha W, * FL 15-10-1983, in Sarasota, FL op 1-1-2009.
  2099. Nicole M W, * Cincinnati, OH 9-6-1983, in Cincinnati, OH op 20-8-2008, x Christopher G Recker, * 21-1-1984, in Cincinnati, OH op 3-11-2004.
  2100. Nora Elisabeth W, * Mercer OH ?-2-1892, x Van Wert OH 11-7-1911 John L Bury, * Fairfield OH 1891.
  2101. N.N. Wß, * ± 1705, x N.N..
  2102. N.N. Wß, * en + Bischofroda 4-1-1788.
  2103. N.N. W, * en + Bischofroda 6-2-1828.
  2104. N.N. W, * en + 19-6-1887 (. Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH).
  2105. N.N. W, * en + 20-9-1889 (. Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH).
  2106. N.N. W, * ± 1947.
  2107. N.N.(vrouw) W, * ± 1987, x N.N. Girty.
  2108. Paul Frederick W, * Liberty, Mercer OH 13-5-1903, + Lynn, Randolph IN ?-6-1986, x Mary Genevieve Morgan, * Israel, Preble OH 25-4-1906, + Randolph IN ?-12-1986.
  2109. Peter (of Anna P) W, * Duitsland 1846, geimmigreerd van Hamburg naar New Orleans, Louisiana op 27-6-1847 op de "Desiree & Tully", in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1850.
  2110. Peter W, * Kentucky 1848, metselaar, in Washington, Clermont OH in 1860, + Oak Forest, Cook IL 18-3-1918, x Hamilton, OH 10-10-1871 Martha/Amanda Ravey, * Virginia 1852, in Kentucky in 1870.
  2111. Phillip S W, * 15-12-1961, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004.
  2112. Raymond W W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 12-7-1900, machinist, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 20-7-1941.
  2113. Robert David W, * New Richmond, OH 7-3-1861, + Newport, Kentucky 20-9-1920, x Campbell, Kentucky 2-5-1883 Cecilia/Celia Meyers * Newport, Kentucky 1862.
  2114. Robert Downing W, * Rockford, van Wert OH 1907, + MI 1960, x1 Jackson, MI 8-8-1924 Marcelene/Marcella Sackett, * Albion, MI 7-12-1904 (zij x2 Steuben, IN 12-5-1934 Arthur J Badgley), x2 Van Wert OH 14-6-1930 Vera Karola Wertz, * OH 5-5-1908, + Rockford, Mercer OH 17-7-1980 (heritage: Paul Kouts).
  2115. Robert F/C Wi, * OH 22-4-1934, in Celina, Jefferson, Mercer oH in 1940 en op 3-11-2004, x Karen Malinda Lammers, * 26-1-1938, in Celina, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2014.
  2116. Robert N W, * OH 2-2-1965, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004, x Lynette E N.N., * OH 23-2-1965, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2014.
  2117. Rosa W, * OH 1864, in OH, Clermont OH in 1880.
  2118. Roy Albert W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 31-5-1919, + Mason, Warren OH 26-5-2000, x Dorothy Kathryn Starr, * 11-8-1918, + Cincinnati, OH 4-5-2012.
  2119. Roy Michael W, * 17-2-1947, in Lebanon, OH op 3-11-2004, x Linda/Lorraine Carol N.N., * 1-1-1950, in Lebanon, OH in 2004.
  2120. Ruth H W, * OH 25-7-1907, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1-12-1984, x N.N., =.
  2121. Samuel Benjamin W, * Cincinnati, OH 10-9-1882, + Euclid, Cuyahoga OH 9-12-1953, x1 Chicago, Cook IL 27-6-1906 Minerva C Knudson, * Chicago, Cook IL 1885, =1 tussen 1920 en 1930 (x2 Frank Pascoe), x2 Cook IL 7-7-1936 Marie A Stengel, * Duitsland 1882, genaturaliseerd Chicago, Cook IL 16-9-1892, in Euclid City, OH in 1940 (x1 Chicago, Cook IL 16-9-1892 Frederick Breseman, * Duitsland).
  2122. Sandra W, * IL 14-7-1935, + Little Chute, WI 23-11-1997, x Phillip Elmer Ristau, * Chicago, Cook IL 20-5-1932, + Chicago, Cook IL 19-3-1985.
  2123. Sandra W, * Reading, OH 17-12-1943, in Decatur, GA in 2009 and Villa Rica, GA in 2015, x David M Kopp, * 19-3-1944, in Decatur, GA in 2009 and Villa Rica, GA in 2015.
  2124. Sebastian Friedrich Wß, * Bisch auf dem Pfützrasen 3-11-1885, + Bischofroda 29-3-1938, x Bischofroda 17-4-1911 Johanne Christinane Felsberg, * Bischofroda 6-5-1886.
  2125. Sharon Rae W, * Cincinnati, OH 18-6-1962, in Fairfield, OH in 2015 en 2016, x N.N. DeSalvo.
  2126. Sidonia Maria Wß, * ± 1735, x Bischofroda 25-4-1780 Johann Henrich Heusing.
  2127. Sidonia Maria Wß, * Bischofroda 24-10-1777.
  2128. Staci Marie W, * ?-2-1985, in Cincinnati, OH in 2017.
  2129. Stephen/Steven Carl W, * OH 31-5-1944, in Thomasville, GA op 20-8-2008 en 2012, x Madison, FL ?-11-1965 Wilma Jean Davis, * 1945, in Thomasville, GA in 2012.
  2130. Stephen C W, * GA 1968, in Thomasville, GA in 2012, x Rebecca Kate Beshears, * 15-7-1969, in Thomasville, GA op 1-11-2006.
  2131. Stephanie Elaine W, * OH 1984, in Honolulu, Hawai in 2014, x Dennis J Frank, * 1982, in Honolulu, Hawai in 2014.
  2132. Steven Cloy W, * FL 6-2-1956, in Bradenton, FL in 2014, x1 ?-10-1976 Laura/Lorraine Diann Chapman, * IN 1958, in Richmond, IN in 2014, =1 Sarasota, FL 31-1-1984, x2 Manatree, FL 16-12-1992 Jennifer Susan Williams/Russo, * 6-10-1956, in Sarasota, FL op 31-12-1996 en in 2014.
  2133. Susanne Maria W, * Bischofroda 26-12-1826, x Bischofroda 26-9-1848 Wilhelm Heinrich Olgau.
  2134. Susanne Marie Friederika Wß, * Bischofroda 16-8-1849, + 11-9-1885 (?), x Bischofroda 18-10-1863 Johann Christian Simon, * Bischofroda 8-2-1847, + Bischofroda 5-5-1926.
  2135. Tessa M W, * 1997, in Guam, Cincinnati OH in 2017.
  2136. Thomas Hershel W, * Ohio City, Van Wert OH 14-9-1895, Quaker predikant, + Rawson, Hancock OH 23-11-1974, x Van Wert, OH 8-6-1916 Clarissa I Riley, * Van Wert, OH 29-1-1900, muzieklerares, + Altamonte Springs, Seminole FL 29-10-1986.
  2137. Thomas William W, * OH 2-10-1919, Quaker, + Bluffton, Allen OH ?-11-1978, x Idonna E Bowers, * OH 1921, + Lima, Allen OH 7-2-1974.
  2138. Vera M W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 3-3-1912, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 16-10-1988, x N.N. Watson.
  2139. Warren L W, * Mercer, OH 11-10-1916, + Van Wert OH 25-2-1994, x 1940 Thelma Esther Bryan, * Washington Twp, Mercer OH 9-10-1910, + Fort Wayne, IN 23-6-1990.
  2140. Wilhelmine Charlotte Wß, * Bischofroda 20-8-1785.
  2141. Wallace F W, * Chicago, Cook IL 17-1-1913, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920 en 1930, + Chicago, Cook IL 1979.
  2142. William Herman W, * Chicago, Cook IL 18-12-1893, + Chicago, Cook IL 2-10-1947 (. Bethania, Justice), x1 Chicago, Cook IL 9-6-1917 Clara Mary Vollbrecht, * Chicago, Cook IL 1897, x2 Sophie N.N., * 11-2-1896, + Cook IL ?-11-1977.
  2143. William Joseph W, * Chicago, Cook IL 17-6-1918, piloot, in New York, Queens NY in 1940 en Westchester, IL op 3-10-1949, + herort 1994, x Norma N.N., IL ?-9-1915, in New York, Queens NY in 1940.
  2144. William J W, * 1944, in Houston, TX in 2013, x Deanna Kay N.N., * 6-10-1945, in Houston, TX op 25-3-2008 en in 2013.
  2145. William Mathias W, * Cincinnati, OH 28-9-1879, + Chicago, Cook IL 1932, electricien, x Cook IL 27-4-1901 Ella J Anderson, * Chicago, Cook IL 1880 (heritage: Joyce Gulliford).
  2146. William M W, * Chicago, Cook IL 6-3-1905, + Schaumburg, Cook IL 30-4-1985, x Lake, IN 23-8-1930 Lillian M Johnson, * Chicago, Cook IL 22-5-1905, + Schaumburg, Cook IL 23-1-1993.
  2147. William Vernon W, * Tama OH 6-10-1918, boer, in Rockford, OH in 1997, + Bradenton, Manatree FL 25-1-2007 (. Friends Cemetery, Rockford OH), x 1-11-1946 Gwendolyn Henline, * Toledo, OH 26-1-1923, + Bradenton, Manatee FL 25-5-2006.
  2148. William W W, * Chattanooga, Mercer OH 14-3-1901, + Chattanooga, Mercer OH 9-2-1902.

  2149. Anna Maria Weißenborn * ± 1715, Bischofroda

  2150. Anna Maria Wß, * ± 1715.
  2151. Johann Henrich Wß, * Bischofroda 26-5-1736, buitenechtelijk, vader: Rutger Salze.

  2152. Margaretha Weißenborn * ± 1740, Bischofroda

  2153. Margaretha Wß, * ± 1740.
  2154. Christoph Wß, * Bischofroda 24-8-1760, buitenechtelijk.
  2155. Johann Jacob Wß, * Bischofroda 2-2-1764, buitenechtelijk, vader: Caspar Schleicher.


  2156. Hans Barthol Wß, * ± 1695, "Erlass des Abzugsgeldes für Barthol Weißenborn in Bischofroda für die Wegführung seiner Hausverkaufsgelder aus Eisenach" in 1738, x1 Bischofroda 15-11-1718 Anna Catharina Rudraß, x2 Bischofroda 23-10-1746 Dorothea ...mann.

  2157. Johann Heinrich Wß, * ± 1710, x Bischofroda 20-11-1736 Catharina Wolstein, * Wurth.

  2158. Stephan Wß, * ± 1715, x Bischofroda 22-1-1741 Magdalena Gottmann.

  2159. Johann Christoph Wß, * ± 1723, x1 Bischofroda 6-2-1749 Anna Margaretha Rofert, * Heichbach (?), x2 Bischofroda 16-2-1751 Maria N.N..

  2160. Anna Maria Wß, * ± 1725, x Bischofroda 23-11-1751 Johann Christoph.

  2161. Margarethe Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 31-10-1834, x Bischofroda 25-10-1860 Johann Andreas Büttger, * 6-8-1835.

  2162. Marie Elisabeth Ws, * Saksen-Weimar-Eisenach 23-7-1840, geimmigreerd New York, NY 2-10-1865 vanuit Krenzburg (= Creuzburg?), x New York, NY 29-10-1865 Christian Ochsner, * 19-11-1835, zoons Conrad Paul * New York, NY 27-1-1869, Arthur * Manhattan, NY 13-11-1880.
  2163. Marie Louise Jacoba W, * Saksen-Weimar-Eisenach 1860, geimmigreerd New York, NY 2-10-1865 vanuit Krenzburg (= Creuzburg?).

  2164. Franz Ws, * Bischofroda 1841, boer, geimmigreerd naar Baltimore, MD 28-9-1866 op de "Union" vanuit Bremen met bestemming Baltimore.

  2165. Louisa W, * Bischofroda (?) 28-10-1850, + Dayton, Campbell Kentucky 10-1-1910 (. Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH), x John Masminster, * Cincinnati, OH 8-6-1850, + Newport, Campbell Kentucky 9-9-1909.

  2166. Niet te vinden in de census.
  2167. William W, * OH 1866, + Newport, Kentucky 1899.
  2168. Clara is zus van William Phaff * Chicago, Cook IL 19-2-1895, zoon van Henry Pfaff en Sophia Wagner?
  2169. N.N. W, * ± 1890, + < 1940, x Clara Phaff/Pfaff, * Chicago, Cook IL 1897, in Chicago Ward 16, Cook IL in 1940.
  2170. Irene M W, * IL 14-2-1920, in Chicago Ward 16, Cook IL in 1940, + Phoenix, Maricopa AZ 20-4-1988 (. National Memorial Cemetery, AZ), x Arthur J Reno, * IL 18-10-1917, + Phoenix, Maricopa AZ 6-5-1985 (. National Memorial Cemetery, AZ).

  2171. Chad W, * ± 1990, in Cincinnati, OH in 2017.


  2172. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1706, Großenlupnitz

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1578, auf Film in Eisenach.
  2173. Anna Maria Wß, * Großenlupnitz (of Eisenach ?) < 1731.
  2174. N.N. Wß, * ± 1706, x N.N. (heritage: Andreas Zerbst).

  2175. Anna Ws, * Großenlupnitz 26-8-1821, + Großenlupnitz 10-8-1881, x Großenlupnitz 19-4-1842 Johann Christoph Breithaupt, * Großenlupnitz 15-10-1818, + Großenlupnitz 24-6-1868, zoon Johann Christian (heritage: Thomas Machold en Wolfgang Lepschies [is ook geinteresseerd in Bischofroda]).
  2176. Johann Andreas Ws, * Großenlupnitz 4-3-1795, "Anspänner", + Großenlupnitz 12-1-1862, x Großenlupnitz 9-11-1819 Anna Sabiena Langmass, * Großenlupnitz 29-6-1796, + Großenlupnitz 22-6-1861.
  2177. Johann Christoph Ws, * Großenlupnitz 16-11-1767, x Großenlupnitz 30-10-1792 Anna Barbara Hötzel (heritage: Thomas Machold en Wolfgang Lepschies).
  2178. N.N. Ws, * ± 1741, x Margaretha N.N., * Großenlupnitz .

  2179. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * 1829, + Großenlupnitz 1869, x Großenlupnitz 1854 Johann Valentin Vogt, * Großenlupnitz 1829, + Großenlupnitz 1897, zoons Johann Georg * 1854, Johann Christoph * 1859, Johann Christian * 1862, Johann Andreas * 1868 en dochters Anna Katharina * 1856 en Christine Sabina * 1860 (heritage: Helmuterich).
  2180. Siegfried Wß, * ± 1800, x Anna Christine Langlotz, 1 dochter (heritage: Helmuterich).

  2181. Anna Dorothea Wß, * Großenlupnitz 9-6-1844, x 1865 Johann Christoph Lorenz, * Hötzelsroda 7-4-1839, zoon Max Martin * 1888.
  2182. Johann David Wß, * ± 1820, Anspänner en Metzger, x Anna Christina Langlotz (heritage: Burkhard Borys en Helmuterich).

  2183. Christoph Wß, * ± 1840, x Katharina Elisabeth Lorenz (heritage: Helmuterich).
  2184. Ernst Wß, * Großenlupnitz 1889.
  2185. Johann Valentin Wß, * 1863, "Chausseewärter", in Marienstraße 22, Eisenach in 1892, x Großenlupnitz/Hörselberg 1886 Dorothea Magdalene Liebetrau, * Eisenach 1868 (heritage: Helmuterich, Helmut en Christel Schall, Nick Denner, Andreas en Martin Zerbst).
  2186. Walter Wß, * Eisenach 18-6-1900, "Verwaltungsinspektor", + Frankfurt (Main) 8-2-1953, x Anna Lina Nagel.

  2187. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Laucha 23-12-1831, + 27-7-1903, x Simon Johann Görke, * 1833, + 1902, dochters Wilhelmine Christiane Martha * 1862 en Eva Maria (heritage: Christian Stephan en Helmuterich).

  2188. Michael Wß, * 1728, + Wenigenlupnitz 20-10-1791.

  2189. Simon Wß, * ± 1770, o Wenigenlupnitz 25-11-1792 Anna Christine Febesen.


  2190. Adam Weißenborn * ± 1760, Ifta

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1619, auf Film in Eisenach.
  2191. Adam Wß, * ± 1760, x N.N..
  2192. Alfred Wilhelm Wß, * 20-2-1936, + 1-6-1981.
  2193. Alvin Wß, * ± 1891.
  2194. Anna Wß, * ± 1893.
  2195. A (female) Wß, * ± 1932, alive in May 2016.
  2196. C (female) Wß, * ± 1940, alive in May 2016, x 1959 N.N. Vogt.
  2197. Erich Dieter Wß, * 8-2-1946, + 4-3-1946.
  2198. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * 13-3-1889, + 15-2-1947, x 30-7-1911 Anna Elisabeth Martha Wallstein, * 8-7-1890, + 1956.
  2199. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Ifta 1-6-1909, + Kassel 26-7-1983, x 1930 Emma Honstein, * 25-3-1911, + Kassel 11-11-1979.
  2200. Heinrich Wß, * Ifta 1-12-1821, + Ifta 28-6-1863, x Ifta 29-4-1847 Anne Christine Uth, * Ifta 31-3-1824, + Ifta 3-8-1863.
  2201. Ilse Emma Alma (of Hedwig) Wß, * 14-8-1930, + ?-1-2003, x N.N. Barth.
  2202. I (female) Wß, * ± 1931, alive in May 2016.
  2203. I (female) Wß, * ± 1938, alive in May 2016.
  2204. Johann Georg Wß, * 20-4-1787, + Ifta 25-3-1866, x Ifta 24-5-1814 Anna Barbara Bökinger, * Ifta 24-2-1793, + Ifta 4-10-1845.
  2205. Karl Johannes Wß, * ± 1895.
  2206. Katarine Wß, * ± 1897.
  2207. Margott Wß, * 29-6-1943, + 2-7-1943.
  2208. Marie Wß, * ± 1899.
  2209. Nicolaus Wß, * Ifta 13-5-1855, + Ifta 27-8-1918, x 13-5-1879 Ifta Anna Barbara Marie Reichhard, * Ifta 12-3-1859, + Ifta 2-9-1934.
  2210. Selma Anna Wß, * Ifta 22-6-1934, + Fuldabrück 12-3-2015, x N.N. Sandrock.

  2211. The following persons also belong to the above family.
  2212. Alfred Berthold Wß, * 16-6-1916, + ?-3-1943.
  2213. C (female) Wß, * ± 1941, alive in May 2016.
  2214. Frieda Katharina Wß, * 29-4-1919.
  2215. Karl Nicolaus Wß, * 25-2-1909.
  2216. Karl Werner Wß, * 21-4-1920, + 13-10-1941.
  2217. Karl Wilhelm Kurt Wß, * 24-8-1922, + 1973.
  2218. N (male) Wß, * ± 1961, alive in May 2016.
  2219. U (female) Wß, * ± 1943, alive in May 2016.

  2220. Frieda Wß, * ± 1942.
  2221. Wilfried Wß, * Ifta 1939, + 1955.
  2222. Wilhelm Wß, * Ifta 1897, + 1964, x Martha Wallstein, * Ifta 1899, + 1974 (heritage: Gerhard Börner, Steffen Grahl, Elmar Pilger, dieter gotthardt en Jürgen Gutknecht).


  2223. Johannes Christian Weißenborn * ± 1799, Creuzburg

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1574, auf Film in Eisenach.
  2224. Andreas Sebastian Wß, * Creuzburg 16-10-1824, + Creuzburg 1824.
  2225. Anna Maria Wß, * Creuzburg 1-3-1822.
  2226. Johannes Christian Wß, * ± 1799, burger en zoutzieder, x 1822 Anna Catharina Ackermann.
  2227. Johanne Christine Wß, * Creuzburg 26-12-1831.
  2228. Johanna Maria Wß, * Creuzburg 1-1-1830.

  2229. Georg Wß, * Creuzburg 14-5-1850, "Gastwirth", x Bertha Hofsbach, * Weißenborn 24-3-1851.
  2230. N.N. Wß, * Erfurt 14-11-1874.


  2231. Catharina Ws, * ± 1625, + Creuzburg 1684 (. 25-4), x1 Creuzburg 11-4-1648 Johann Mühlich, dorpsbarbier, x2 Mihla 16-1-1672 Henrich Busch, * Neuenhof ± 1625, molenaar in Neuenhof, Slag- en oliemolenaar in Mihla, . Creuzburg a.d. Werra 20-3-1683.

  2232. Christine Ws, * Creuzburg 1846, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1869.

  2233. Johann Heinrich Weissenborn * 18??, Ruhla

  2234. Johann Heinrich Ws, * 18??, x N.N..
  2235. Friedrich August Ws, E, * 18??, x Uelleben (Ruhla, Sankt Trinitatis) 9-11-18?? Johanne Caroline Christiane Häderich.

  2236. Paul Weißenborn * ± 1890, Madelungen

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1643, auf Film in Eisenach.
  2237. Bernd Wß, * ± 1948, x N.N. Loos (heritage: Kerstin Arnold geboren Weissenborn).
  2238. Christian Wß, * 1974, + 1975.
  2239. Claudia Ws, * 1971, x Mark Alexander Cheatom, zoon Mark Alexander * WA 8-6-1993, + Santa Clara CA 26-6-1993 (heritage: Kerstin Arnold).
  2240. Denise Marie-michaela Ws, * 1988.
  2241. Elfriede Wß, * ± 1922.
  2242. Gerd Wß, * Apolda ?-5-1951, in Langenselbold in 1960, x1 1973 Rosi N.N., =1 1987, x2 1987 Ellen N.N., + 22-5-2010, =2 1987, x3 1997 Ursel N.N..
  2243. Hans Karl Wß, * Madelungen bei Eisenach 18-6-1920, + herort 11-22-2006, x1 Klara Dorothea Stachelroth, * Apolda 21-1-1922, + 28-11-2001, =1, x2 N.N., 4 kinderen: Gerd, Heidi, Bernd en nog 1 kind.
  2244. Heidi Ws, * Apolda 1953, + Frankfurt (Main) 1981, x1 N.N., =, dochter Claudia, x2 Olav Dunker.
  2245. Kerstin Wß, * 1977, x 2001 N.N. Arnold.
  2246. Margarete/Gretel Wß, * ± 1917, x Otto Wipprecht, 1 kind.
  2247. N.N. Wß, * ± 1924.
  2248. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1945, x N.N. Grünler.
  2249. Paul Wß, * ± 1890, "landwirtschaftlicher Arbeiter", in Haus nr. 6, Madelungen in 1927, x N.N., 4 kinderen (heritage: Kerstin Arnold geboren Weissenborn, Barbara L Robinson en Sabine Funda * 23-2-1966).

  2250. Karl Wß, * ± 1865 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Haus nr. 6, Madelungen in 1927.

  2251. Johannes Wß, * 16-7-1891, + 28-9-1918, vermeld op het "Kriegerdenkmal" op het Friedhof Madelungen, Eisenach.

  2252. Kurt Wß, * 22-12-1929, + 7-7-1993 (. Friedhof Madelungen, Eisenach), x Hildegard Dally, * 24-6-1920, + 19-8-1985 (. Friedhof Madelungen, Eisenach).

  2253. Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1915, Unterellen

  2254. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1915, x Anna Schellhas.
  2255. Ilona Anna Elfriede Ws, * ± 1940, x Lothar Weiß, vader * Unterellen 1914.


  2256. Andreas Wß, * ± 1700, x Wutha-Farnroda 14-2-1730 Anna Elisabeth Kleinsteuber, * Wutha-Farnroda ± 1710, broer Johann Georg Kleinsteuber * 1690 en nog 10 broers/zussen (heritage: Heather Gilchrist en Kenneth James).

  2257. Anna Margarete Ws, * ± 1710, x Gerstungen 7-1-1739 Johann Hermann Vogt.

  2258. Anna Mina Ws, * ± 1840, x Karl Wilhelm Stunz, dochter Anna Johannetta * Gerstungen 1864, x 10-7-1890.

  2259. Anna Maria W, * ± 1850, x Georg Wagner, zoon Otto Heinrich * Neustädt 1-8-1871, x Hemmingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg 26-3-1894.

  2260. Marie Dorothea Ws, * Mihla 1859, x Georg Weinrautner, * herort 1848, dochter Margarete Hedwig Frieda * 1887 (heritage: Uwe-Friedrich Albrecht).

  2261. Anna Aline Hedwig Ws, * Gerstungen 16-7-1882, + Kassel (II) 11-2-1925, x Karl Christoph Schonewald, "Lehrer", in Oberkaufungen in 1925 .

  2262. Otto Wß, * 18-5-1903, + 15-4-1976 (. Friedhof Pferdsdorf, Krauthausen), x Marie Döll, * 8-7-1900, + 6-4-1977 (. Friedhof Pferdsdorf, Krauthausen).
  2263. Kurt Wß, * 20-5-1934, + 1-5-2005 (. Friedhof Pferdsdorf, Krauthausen), x Brigitte Warlich, * 7-3-1938, + 2-2-2000 (. Friedhof Pferdsdorf, Krauthausen).

  2264. Birgitt Wß, * 1944, x Wolfgang Bergner, * 1939 (broer Joachim * Wünschensuhl 15-5-1930), 1 kind (heritage: Ulf Quasnica).
  2265. <.br>
  2266. Elvira Wß, * Berka vor dem Hainich ± 1945, in Eisenach in 2018.

  2267. Volkmar Wß, * 18-3-1951, in Neustädt 20-9-2004 en 29-9-2017.

  2268. Udo Wß, * ± 1970, autorijschoolhouder in Seebach bij Eisenach en Waltershausen in 2015.

  2269. Paul Wß, * ± 1970, "Mannschaftsleiter" van de biljardvereniging in Eisenach in 2015.

  2270. Bernd Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Alte 23, Herda bei Gerstungen in 2017.

  2271. Horst Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Fritz-Erbe 23, Herda bei Gerstungen in 2017, x Ute N.N..

  2272. Marianne Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Rasenweg 4, Herda bei Gerstungen in 2017.

  2273. Albert Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Zum Skihütte 1, Wutha-Farnroda in 2017.

  2274. Steve Wß, * ± 1982, in Herda bei Gerstungen in 2014.
  2275. Stephan Wß, * ± Herda 1985, in Herda bei Gerstungen in 2014.

  2276. Alexander Wß, * Gerstungen ± 1980, x Mary Galvano.
  2277. N.N. Wß, * 2013.

  2278. Katrin Wß, * ± 1990, in Eisenach in 2015.


  2279. Families in Weimar en omgeving


    August Weissenborn * ± 1810, Weimar

    Identificatie van August Friedrich ± 1835 als tweede violist moet nog bevestigd worden.
  2280. Antonia Else Ws, * Hengelo 18-7-1927, x Heemstede Willem Frederik Hana.
  2281. August Ws, * ± 1810, eerste violist in het orkest van Franz Liszt in Oktober 1851.
  2282. August Friedrich Ws, * ± 1835, tweede violist in het orkest van Franz Liszt in Oktober 1851, + < 1912, x Wilhelmina Henriette Marie Stark, * Weimar 1828, + Weimar 1912, (zij x1 N.N. Wettig, Maria von Starck volgens Gwendolyn Brejaart).
  2283. Eduard Carl August Ernst Ws, * Weimar 25-5-1868, noemt zich "Ernst Wettig-Weissenborn", muziekleraar, genaturaliseerd 14-7-1921, + Hengelo 11-5-1946, x Breslau (III) 19-2-1892 Gertrud Marie Helene Margarethe Müschner/Neuschner, * Freistadt/Fraustadt 30-12-1863, + Hengelo 20-10-1931 (heritage: Gwendolyn Brejaart).
  2284. Ellen Florie Hélène Ws, * Amsterdam 12-7-1925, grondstewardess KLM, + 1998, x Heemstede 10-8-1950 Hendrikus Josephus Brejaart, K, * Breda 2-11-1923, hoofd civiele dienst verpleeghuis te Venlo, + Tegelen 15-12-1982.
  2285. Else Marie Adolfine Ws, * Stad Delden 31-1-1893, + Naarden 22-12-1963, x1 Hengelo 20-7-1920 Jacobus Simon Noordendorp, * Rotterdam 18-12-1870, + Borne 23-8-1937, x2 Den Haag 24-10-1950 Ruud E. D. Cattie
  2286. Erich Ernst Ws, * Stad Delden 31-12-1899, dirigent en componist, genaturaliseerd 14-7-1921, + Doorn 23-10-1981, x Hengelo 30-7-1924 Hinke Flora Cornelia van Terwisga, geboren Gravestein, * Amsterdam, ?-3-1900, + Naarden 17-1-1944.
  2287. Ineke Nancy Ws, * Heemstede 21-1-1941, + Tzummarum/Bozum 20-3-1999, X N.N. de Maar.
  2288. Sonja Erna Ws, * Hengelo 16-11-1929, + Haarlem 28-11-1994 (of 2004?), x Heemstede 18-7-1953 Dirk van Werven.

  2289. Michael F. W. Ws, * ± 1785, x Weimar 1808 N.N..

  2290. Joh. M. Ws, * ± 1799, x Weimar 1826 N.N..

  2291. August Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1825, Weimar

  2292. August Friedrich Ws, * ± 1825, "Großherzoglicher Hofmusiker", in Nordhausen in 1902, x Johanne Karoline Wilhelmine Fischer, + Weimar < 1902.
  2293. Friedrich Franz Ws, E, * Weimar 26-2-1852, "Oberpostsekretär", in Lortzingstraße 12, Leipzig in 1902, x Weimar 5-5-1902 Adelheid Barbara Ernestine Weber, E, * Erfurt 19-10-1860.

    Johann Heinrich August Weissenborn * ± 1830, Weimar

  2294. Johann Heinrich August Wß, * ± 1830, "Schuhmachermeister", + Weimar < 1904, x Elisabeth Wilhelmine Fryne, + Weimar < 1904.
  2295. August Friedrich Eduard Robert Ws, * Weimar 1853, "Großherzogliche Rendant zur Di..ofition", + Weimar 7-7-1904 (. 9-7), x Berta Hedwig Springer, * Grossbrembach 1859, + Weimar 16-12-1918.
  2296. Katharine Ws, * ± 1880, "Kunstmalerin", in Saalborn bei Blankenheim.

  2297. August Wilhelm Weißenborn * ± 1855, Weimar

  2298. August Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1855, "Tischlermeister", + Weimar < 12-9-1945, x Johanna Augusta Henriette Schmidt, * Großrudestedt 14-2-1857, + Weimar 12-9-1945.
  2299. Max Paul Wß, * Weimar 16-3-1887, + Weimar 13-5-1888.

  2300. Johann Wilhelm Karl Weissenborn * ± 1855, Weimar

  2301. Johann Wilhelm Karl Ws, * ± 1830, x Elisabeth Wilhelmine N.N..
  2302. Auguste Aline Therese Ws, * 26-5-1882, x Weimar 14-12-1911 Eduard Richard Otto Ebhardt.

  2303. Richard Leander Weißenborn * 1839, Weimar

  2304. Richard Leander Wß, * herort 1839, + herort 1917, x 1869 Amalie Wilhelmine Therese Tänzer, * herort 1847, + herort 1928, 1 dochter (heritage: Jörg Christoph Dreßler).
  2305. Minna Klara Emma Wß, * herort 1875, + herort 1958, x Hugo Hermann Richard Reineboth, * herort 1870, + herort 1951, dochter Klara Marta Meta * herort 1897.
  2306. Heino Emil Otto Wß, * 1880, + Weimar 28-7-1913.

  2307. Otto Hermann Weissenborn * ± 1901, Weimar

  2308. Otto Hermann Ws, * ± 1901, "Telegra..fenarbeiter", x N.N..
  2309. Margot Lieselotte Ws, * Oberweimar * 3-8-1927, + Oberweimar 9-11-1927.

  2310. Christian Weißenborn * ± 1987, Weimar

  2311. Christian Wß, * Weimar ± 1987, x Staig 6-9-2008 Natalie Bender, * Neu-Ulm, Baden-Württemberg.
  2312. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 2011.
  2313. Mathilda Wß, * Ulm, Baden-Württemberg 13 mei 2014.


  2314. Franz Wß, * Weimar 26-2-1852, "Schüler", in Erfurt op 26-1-1869 tot 23-1-1889.

  2315. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1880, "Einlegerin", dochter Margarethe Therese, * Weimar, 24-12-1902, in Weimar, 1-4-1909 geecht door Franz Gilain, "Maurertagelöhner".


  2316. Hans Weissenborn * ± 1700, Willerstedt

  2317. Hans Ws, * ± 1700.
  2318. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Willerstedt 1727, + Willerstedt 1-9-1750, x Willerstedt 20-5-1749 Johann Christoph Tröbner, * Willerstedt 2-3-1709, + Willerstedt 1-3-1771.

  2319. Johann Christian August Weissenborn * ± 1820, Stadtsulza

  2320. Johann Christian August Ws, * ± 1820, arbeider, in Stadsulza in 1876, x Wilhelmine Eschner, in Stadsulza in 1876.
  2321. Luise Helene Friderike Ws, * Stadtsulza in Bad Sulza 6-2-1845, x Berlijn (IV) 30-12-1876 Hugo Emil Heinrich Rüde, * Wolhlau 6-3-1846.

  2322. Clara Bertha W, * Stadtsulza in Bad Sulza 13-4-1877, + Berlijn (IVb) 7-6-1917, x Berlijn 30-9-1909 Theodor Hermann Seidel, * 21-11-1879.
  2323. Friedrich Ws, ± 1850, "Bochesteigschaffners" (?), in Bad Sulza in 1909, x Caroline Rechenberg, + Bad Sulza < 1909.

  2324. Otto Ws, * 1881, "Verwalter", in Stadtsulza in 1904, geemigreerd vanuit Hamburg op 10-12-1904 met bestemming Victoria in West-Afrika.

  2325. Edwin Weißenborn * ± 1840, Niederreißen

    Geboorteplaats Edwin F * 1864: film 86, kast 790-795, Stadtarchiv Erfurt.
  2326. Aaron W Ws, * 15-2-1977, in Tuscon, AZ op 13-11-2000, x Trisha Ann Montez, * 1977.
  2327. Alyssa Ws, * ± 2002.
  2328. Ashley Ws, * ± 2004.
  2329. Austin Ws, * ± 2000.
  2330. Bertha Ws, * IL 1917, in Lisle, Dupage IL in 1930.
  2331. Carl Ws, * Joliet IL 24-1-1896, in Milton, Dupage IL in 1940, + Carthage, Jasper MO 26-3-1947, x Fulton, IN 1926 Ethel Metzger, * Fulton, IN 1889, in Milton, Dupage IL in 1940, + 1947.
  2332. Chase Ws, * Albuquerque, New Mexico ± 1995, in Albuquerque, New Mexico in 2018.
  2333. Chrysti L Ws, * 1956, x James R Herman, * 1956.
  2334. Cory Nicole Ws, * Alameda, CA 16-7-1990, in San Francisco, CA in 2017.
  2335. Daniel R Ws, * 1943, + Naperville, Dupage IL 19-4-1971 (. Naperville Cemetery).
  2336. Deanna L Ws, * 1961, in Oswego, IL op 11-11-1997, x John N Casimer, * 1960.
  2337. Edwin Wß, * ± 1840.
  2338. Edwin M Ws, * IL 26-6-1903, arbeider, + Du Page IL ?-5-1974, x Rose T N.N., * IL 1908, + Aurora, Kane IL 21-8-1949.
  2339. Edwin F Ws, * Niederreißen 1-11-1864, leerling in Erfurt op 8-8-1879, arbeider in 1890, geimmigreerd 1890, genaturaliseerd Joliet IL 5-11-1900, + Aurora, Kane IL 1-2-1933 (. Naperville Cemetery), x Will IL 22-3-1899 Elsie Gross, * Kattelburg (?) 18-6-1875, geimmigreerd 1892, + Naperville, IL 1-5-1954 (. Naperville Cemetery).
  2340. Erin L Ws, * 26-8-1973, in Chicago, Cook IL op 16-7-2008 en in 2014 en in Berwyn, IL in 2018, x Ken Lill.
  2341. Gail Ann Ws, * Bexar, TX 19-2-1960, in Carlsbad, CA op 25-8-2008, x Robert Putz, in Carlsbad, CA op 25-8-2008.
  2342. Garet Ws, * Albuquerque, New Mexico 20-7- ± 2000, in Albuquerque, New Mexico in 2018.
  2343. Gertrude M Ws, * Naperville, IL 1-8-1907 IL, + Aurora, Kane, IL 23-1-1941, x Walter A Sponholtz, * Elgin, IL 6-12-1909, + IL ?-9-1983.
  2344. Gregory J Ws, * TX ?-10-1961, in Albuquerque, NM op 25-8-2008, x Catharine M Caldwell, * 1968, in Albuquerque, NM in 2017.
  2345. Frank G Ws, * IL 1-5-1906, + Naperville, DuPage IL 27-1-1996 (. Naperville Cemetery), x Beth I Rubright (Rubrecht?), * IL 29-1-1911, + Naperville, IL ?-4-1987 (. Naperville Cemetery).
  2346. Jack R Ws, * 6-2-1941, in Oswego, IL op 1-1-2009 en in 2014, x Phyllis M N.N., * 31-12-1945, in Naperville, IL op 13-11-2000 en in Oswego, IL in 2014.
  2347. Jayden Ws, * ± 2005.
  2348. Jeremy Ws, * ± 2001.
  2349. June Rose Ws, * IL 1935, in Naperville, IL in 1940.
  2350. Katie Jo Ws, * Ventura, CA 14-9-1991, in Wood Ranch in 2017, x N.N., in Wood Ranch in 2017.
  2351. Keith R Ws, * 10-3-1959, in Gamaliel, Arkansas op 1-1-2009, x Alice F Lent, * 26-3-1959, in Gamaliel, Arkansas op 1-1-2009, x? Catharina H Verdone, * 1957.
  2352. Kevin Sean Ws, * Dallas, TX 9-2-1990.
  2353. Louise Elizabeth Ws, * Naperville, IL 17-5-1913, + Dade City, FL 15-3-2009, x St Lucie, FL 1944 Alden Eugene Amdal, * 22-6-1926, + Pasco, FL 15-2-1986.
  2354. Margaret Mary Ws, * Naperville, IL 30-11-1901, + Morris, Grundy IL 8-2-1995, x Frederick James Noble, * Amboy, Lee, IL 6-9-1896, + Walnut, Bureau IL ?-10-1957.
  2355. Marilyn F Ws, * IL 1931, x Richard L Möller, * 1930.
  2356. Matthew Frank Ws, * 3-3-1979, in Granite City, IL op 5-12-2008 en Naperville, IL in 2014.
  2357. Matthew Ryan Ws, * Dallas, TX 2-1-1987, in Plano, TX op 15-8-2005.
  2358. Michael Edwin Ws, * Webb, TX 24-3-1957, in Moorpark, CA in 2017, x Zephyr Cove, Nevada 7-6-1986 Jennifer Hill, * Walnut Creek, CA 11-12-1955, in Pittsburg, CA op 2-2-1991 en 13-7-2001.
  2359. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * 30-6-2015.
  2360. N.N.(man) Ws, * 2017.
  2361. Pamela Ws, * 10-4-1946, in Naperville, IL op 1-1-1998, x John Narney.
  2362. Paul Ronald Ws, * Webb, TX 22-3-1958, in Pleasant Hill, CA in 2014, x Santa Barbara, CA 28-9-1985 (ook Orange, FL 17-4-1998?) Dagmar Angelika Peschke, * 24-3-1954, in Santa Barbara, CA op 1-1-2004 en Pleasant Hill, CA op 25-8-2008 en in 2018.
  2363. Paul William Ws, * Naperville, IL 1970, in St Joseph, MO in 2014, x1 Danika Elaine White, * 8-11-1970, x2 Jeannie Marie Johnson/Schulte, * 1965.
  2364. Pearl Ws, * IL 1911, in Naperville, Dupage IL in 1920, x Albert Harry Buerger, * IL 1-3-1910, in "messenger", in Chicago, Cook IL in 1930 en 1940, + Chicago, Cook IL 20-10-1977 (. Forest Home).
  2365. Riley James Ws, * Pleasant Hill, CA 17-9-1988, in Petaluma, CA in 2017, x CA 31-8-2013 Sophia Rose Orgish, * San Francisco, CA 8-11-1988, "ELA" en logopediste, in Campbell, CA in 2014.
  2366. Robert Lee Ws, * Aurora, IL 14-12-1935, eigenaar "Weissenborn Homes" in Naperville, IL, + Gamaliel, Arkansas 20-1-2011, x 25-6-1955 Linda L Hutton, * 1936.
  2367. Ronald Edwin Ws, * IL 1932, x 1955 Barbara Ann Burrill, * Evanston, IL 1-6-1933, + Albuquerque, New Mexico 22-8-2008 (. Sante Fe, New Mexico 29-8).
  2368. Roy R Ws, * IL 15-12-1911, + Naperville, DuPage IL 19-2-1971 (. Naperville Cemetery), x Genevieve Pauline Buri, * Aurora, Kane IL 8-8-1921, + Sandwich, DeKalb IL 2-12-1995 (. Naperville Cemetery).
  2369. Steven Matthew Ws, * Webb, TX 22-3-1956, in Edwardsville, IL op 1-1-1999 en Plano, TX op 25-8-2008, x Dalles, TX 16-5-1981 Marsha Jean Lofye, * 10-6-1959, in Plano, TX op 5-12-2008 en in 2015.
  2370. Theodore F Ws, * 13-3-1945, in Naperville, IL op 13-11-2000 en 31-8-2017, x Linda J Rovtar, * 18-12-1946, in Naperville, IL op 1-3-2001 en 31-8-2017.
  2371. Timothy A Ws, * 1975, in Hinckley, IL in 2017.
  2372. William A Ws, * Aurora, IL 8-1-1950, + Tuscon, AZ 6-11-2006, x 1970 Donna M N.N., * 9-11-1950, in Apache Junction, AZ op 10-1-2009.
  2373. William A Ws, * IL 25-3-1915, + Naperville, IL 29-12-1992, x 1940 Mildred Lynette Kluesing, * Evanston, IL 4-10-1921, + Chicago, Cook IL 17-11-2003 (heritage: Rick Rohwer).
  2374. Zachary Ws, * ± 2003.

  2375. Kinderen van Jack R? Allemaal een (1) s!.
    Gerelateerd aan Melissa Down Ryan.
  2376. Ashley Nicole W, * 25-4-1984, in Anabel, MO op 1-3-2001 en Macon, MO op 1-7-2008, x1 Jeremiah/Jeromy L Propst, * 1-9-1962, in Salem, VA op 1-11-1992 en Circleville, WV op 1-8-1997, x2 William Miles Clarkson.
  2377. George W, * Oswego, IL ± 1980.

  2378. Harry Wß, * Niederreißen 30-6-1921, boer, + Jena 24-5-2001, x 1949 Maria Strosche, * Hainsbach 1926, 1 kind (heritage: Joachim Raab, 60er).
  2379. N.N. Wß, * ± 1950, x N.N., 1 kind.
  2380. Walter Wß, * Niederreißen 1889, + Niederreißen 1966, x Niederreißen 1919 Hilda Wächter, * Niederreißen 22-9-1898, + 1964 (heritage: Joachim Raab).

  2381. Melitta Klara Else Wß, * Niederreißen 7-9-1888, x Paul Trautermann.

  2382. Johann Friedrich Max Weissenborn * ± 1870, Haßleben

  2383. Johann Friedrich Max Ws, * ± 1870, x Auguste Pocke.
  2384. Otto Ernst Ws, * Haßleben bei Weimar 6-1-1892, in Bremen in 1912-1914.

  2385. Oskar Paul Weissenborn * ± 1880, Buttstädt

  2386. Oskar Paul Ws, * ± 1880, + < 1942, x Lina Selma Dietrich, + < 1942.
  2387. Oskar Ernst Ws, E, * Buttstädt Kreis Weimar 12-12-1904, "Musikmeister", + S. Abdel Rahm (Noord-Afrika) 4-11-1942, x Frieda Lucie Werner, in Halle (Saale) in 1942.

  2388. Karl Julius Ws, * ± 1855, "Fleischermeister", in Buttstädt in 1921, x Ernestine Albertine Luise Lippold, * Kraunichfeld 1857, + Weimar 1-7-1921.

  2389. Walter Ws, * Buttstädt ± 1895, + 1916, vermeld op gedenkteken.

  2390. Rosel Wanda Selma Ws, * Buttstädt 1935.

  2391. Karl Hermann Weissenborn * ± 1900, Buttelstedt

  2392. Karl Hermann Ws, * ± 1900, x N.N..
  2393. Werner Gerhard Ws, * Buttelstedt 22-2-1926, + Weimar 19-3-1929.

  2394. Emil A Weissenborn * 1901, Daasdorf

  2395. Christopher Anthony Ws, * ?-1-1984, in Naples, FL in februari 2013.
  2396. Emil A Ws, * Daasdorf 10-2-1901, timmerman, geimmigreerd NY 1925, in Clifton Passaic, NJ in 1930, + Naples, Collier FL ?-5-1967, x Anna Marie Fersch, * Passaic City, NJ 12-10-1905, in Passaic City, Passaic NJ in 1940, + Naples, Collier FL 1-2-2009.
  2397. Janet Irene Ws, * 22-1-1961, in Napels, FL op 1-1-2009, x Collier FL 19-7-1986 Michael Blumert, * 1960, x2 Bryan N.N..
  2398. Randy Emil Ws, * 11-5-1987, service technicus, in Naples, FL in februari 2013.
  2399. N.N. Ws, * ± 1990.
  2400. Robert Emil Ws, * Passaic, NJ 20-5-1928, + Naples, Collier FL 8-1-2016, x Pinellas, FL 1955 Irene James, * FL 18-10-1933, in Tarpon Springs, FL op 1-1-2009 en Naples, FL op 8-1-2016.
  2401. Robert Emil Ws, * ?-12-1956, x1 Collier, FL 2-7-1983 Deborah Ann Miller, * 7-2-1961, in Spring, TX op 1-11-2007 en in 2014, =1 Collier, FL 9-1-1987, x2 Collier, FL 14-2-1987 Sally Louise Beckman, * Geneva, IL 18-10-1955, in Naples, FL op 1-1-2009.

  2402. Karl Albin Wß, * ± 1910, "Füttermeister", in Daasdorf bij Buttelstedt in 1936, x Klara Frieda Ella Schuman, in Daasdorf bij Buttelstedt in 1936.
  2403. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Weimar 5-10-1936.

  2404. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1925, Nordhausen

  2405. N.N. Wß, * ± 1925, x Gisela Kuhn, * 29-7-1930, + Nordhausen 21-10-2015 (. 30-10).
  2406. Bernd Wß, * ± 1950.

  2407. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1970, Apolda

  2408. N.N. Wß, * ± 1970, x Susann N.N., in Apolda in 2015.
  2409. Jaimie Wß, * Aschaffenburg ± 1997, in Apolda in 2015.
  2410. Jeff Wß, * ± 1995, in Apolda in 2015.
  2411. Marvin Wß, * ± Apolda 2000, in Apolda in 2015.


  2412. Adam Wß, * ± 1840, "Privatier", in de Sandstraße 17, Nordhausen in 1904.

  2413. Auguste Wß, * ± 1840, verpleegster, in Neumarkt 5, Nordhausen in 1900 en 1902 en in Schützenstraße 62, Nordhausen in 1904.

  2414. Ernst Wß, * ± 1840, "Kapellmeister a.D.", in Jüdenstraße 2, Nordhausen in 1900 en 1902.

  2415. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1840, invalide, in de Schützenstraße 69, Nordhausen in 1902 en 1904.

  2416. Karl Wß, * ± 1840, koopman, in Reichstraße 25, Nordhausen in 1902.

  2417. Viktor Wß, * ± 1840, koopman (Leinen-, Garn-, Wäsche- und Bettfedergeschäft) in Kornmarkt 7, Nordhausen in 1900 en Kornmarkt 2, Nordhausen in 1902 en 1904, x Laura N.N., "Modistin", in de Kornmarkt 2 in Nordhausen in 1902 en 1904.

  2418. Wilhelmine Wß, * ± 1840, in Bäckerstraße 15, Nordhausen in 1904.

  2419. Emma Wß, * ± 1850, in Wilhelmstraße 24, Nordhausen in 1900, x N.N. Böberhold, + < 1900.

  2420. Karl Wß, * Oberreißen 3-12-1853, "Fleischer", in Erfurt op 19-5-1873.

  2421. Ernst Wß, * ± 1860, "Barbier und Friseur", in Bachstraße 21, Apolda in 1900.

  2422. Johannes Ws, * ± 1870, "Bürgerschullehrer", in Schötenergrund 33, Apolda in 1900.

  2423. Carl Wß, * Zimmern 1-4-1871, schoenmaker, in Erfurt op 5-9-1890.

  2424. Ernst Wß, * Apolda 29-10-1879, leerling in Erfurt op 17-7-1894.

  2425. Gotthold Wß, * Niederroßla 19-5-1887, Niederroßla 18-6-1974, + x Marie Sonnekalb, * 1886, + 1951, 1 kind (heritage: Gerhard Packebusch).

  2426. Reinhard Wß, * ± 1956, eindexamen op de Erich Weinert school in Legefeld in 1974.

  2427. Werner Wß, * ± 1959, in Legefeld in 1977 en Nordhausen in 2013.

  2428. Wolfgang Wß, * Weimar ± 1965 (zonder onderbouwing), in Weimar in 2018.
  2429. Stephan Wß, * Weimar 24-7 ± 1990, in Weimar in 2018, x Nicole Weinreich, * Weimar, in Weimar in 2018.

  2430. Detlef Wß, * Weimar ± 1970, in Legefeld in 2015.

  2431. N.N. Wß, * ± 1985, x Tina N.N., * Weimar, in Legefeld in 2015.

  2432. Dagmar Ws, * ± 1985 (zonder onderbouwing), in Thälmannring 9, Bad Sulza in 2018.

  2433. Martin Siegbert Wß, * ± 1995, in Legefeld in 2015.

  2434. Iris Wß, * ± 1996, in Legefeld in 2015.

  2435. Patrick Wß, * Weimar ± 1997, in Weimar in 2015.

  2436. Kiba Wß, * Weimar ± 1998, in Weimar in 2015.


  2437. Families in Großmonra en omgeving


    Ephraim Weißenborn * ± 1725, Großmonra

  2438. Alfred Otto Ferdinand Wß, * Schloßvippach 30-10-1899, + Schloßvippach 6-8-1971, x Schloßvippach 1935 Bertha Anna Franke, * Sprötau 1901.
  2439. Alfred Paul Wß, * Schloßvippach 17-11-1895, + Schloßvippach 24-6-1916.
  2440. Alma Hedwig Wß, * Schloßvippach 28-9-1887, + Schloßvippach 19-3-1906.
  2441. Amanda Emilie Wß, * Schloßvippach 31-10-1884, + Halle (Saale) 13-5-1913, x Schloßvippach 26-12-1905 Wilhelm Adolf Otto Köhler, * Schloßvippach 24-9-1875, + Halle (Saale) 6-9-1947.
  2442. Anita Sophia Wß, * Erfurt 30-8-1928, + Sömmerda 17-7-1998, x Schloßvippach 1947 Heinrich Ernst Striehn, * Schloßvippach 1923, + Schloßvippach 1997.
  2443. Anna Dorothea Wß, * Backleben 6-2-1863.
  2444. Anna Sophie Luzie Natalie Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-11-1875.
  2445. Anna Susanna Sophia Wilhelmina Wß, * Schloßvippach 16-8-1858, + Schloßvippach 12-12-1911, x Schloßvippach 26-2-1882 Karl Demme, * Erfurt 17-1-1852, + Schloßvippach 27-4-1925.
  2446. Arthur Hermann Wß, * Schloßvippach 9-1-1900, + Großrudestedt 22-3-1914.
  2447. Auguste Olga Wß, * Schloßvippach 27-6-1885, x Schloßvippach 1908 Paul Georg Stange, * Alsleben, Saale 1880.
  2448. Berta Emma Lina Wß, * Schloßvippach 1-7-1892, + Schloßvippach 31-1-1967.
  2449. Brigitte Wß, * Schloßvippach 3-9-1933, + Dielsdorf 14-12-2004, x Horst Kändler, * 1930, + Dielsdorf 1979.
  2450. Carl Christoph Ws, * Backleben 1841, "Schaußwirth/Restaurater", + Berlijn (VIIa) 13-11-1874, x Berlijn (Jerusalem) 16-9-1867 Luise Emilie Täge, * Landsberg an der Werthe 1852, + Berlijn (VIIa) 6-5-1879 als "Ernestine Luise Taege".
  2451. Christian Wilhelm Friedrich Wß, * Schloßvippach 1842, + Schloßvippach 19-2-1842.
  2452. Christian Wilhelm Theodor Wß, * Schloßvippach 1833, + Schloßvippach 1920, x1 Schloßvippach 1861 Johanna Sophia Wäldchen, * Erfurt 1834, + Schloßvippach 1908, x2 Schloßvippach (of Riethnordhausen?) 1908 Maria Wilhelmine Kruppe, * Riethnordhausen 7-10-1835, + Schloßvippach 1911 (heritage: Steffi Bachmann en Bernhard Marschall).
  2453. Christiane Magdalena Wß, * Backleben 29-11-1854, x Wiehe, Unstruttal 25-3-1881 Friedrich Karl Schauseil, * Wiehe 20-7-1858, Böttger/Kohlenhändler, + Leipzig-Wahren 25-11-1928 (heritage: Holm Schauseil).
  2454. Christina Sophia Wilhelmine Wß, * Schloßvippach 3-10-1830, + Schloßvippach 11-12-1832.
  2455. Christoph Gottlob Wß, * Backleben 13-8-1827, + Backleben 16-9-1887, x Rettgenstedt 1852 Eva Magdalene Matthes, * Rettgenstedt 27-5-1826, + Backleben 30-12-1894, 6 kinderen.
  2456. Christoph Heinrich Wß, E, * Schloßvippach 3-4-1837, "Krankenpfleger", + Weimar 8-5-1912, x1 Schloßvippach 1862 Elise Friederike Christiane Lobe, * Weimar 1842, + Weimar 28-1-1889, x2 Weimar 13-9-1889 Friederike Maria Christiane Beschel, E, * Kleinobringen 19-12-1830, + Weimar 7-12-1911 (zij x1 N.N. Apel).
  2457. Christoph Wilhelm Wß, * Backleben 8-2-1863.
  2458. Dorothea Ernestina Wß, * Schloßvippach 1835, + Schloßvippach 1836.
  2459. Dorothea Friederike Wß, * Schloßvippach 15-5-1845, + Leipzig 1907, x1 Leipzig Hugo Dreißing, * Leipzig 1845, + 1868, x2 Schloßvippach 26-12-1868 Friedrich Julius Weidner, * Stadtroda 1840.
  2460. Elisabeth Charlotte Wß, * Erfurt 6-2-1890, + Erfurt 25-1-1892.
  2461. Ella Anna Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-1-1906, x Albin Oskar Reinhold Finn.
  2462. Emma Bertha Wß, * Schloßvippach 20-8-1893, + Schloßvippach 31-1-1967, x Schloßvippach 1923 Erich Hermann Albert König, * Erfurt 1898, "Maschinenschlosser".
  2463. Emma Sophia Luise Natalie Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-11-1873, + Schloßvippach 1947, x Schloßvippach 16-6-1891 Johann Bernhard Barth, * Schloßvippach 11-3-1869, + Schloßvippach 12-12-1947.
  2464. Ephraim Wß, * Großmonra ± 1725.
  2465. Ernst Rudolf Leopold Wß, * Erfurt 29-12-1892, in Erfurt op 16-10-1914.
  2466. Franz Hermann Wß, * Backleben 22-2-1867 (of 22-1?), handarbeider, in Erfurt op 9-11-1889.
  2467. Franz Hermann Wß, * Schloßvippach 1879.
  2468. Frieda Emilie Wß, * Schloßvippach 30-9-1901, + Schloßvippach 1965, x Weimar 1923 Adolf Busch, * Au am Rhein 1890, meubelmaker, + Schloßvippach 1965 .
  2469. Frieda Marie Wß, * Schloßvippach 8-12-1896, + Schloßvippach 28-4-1973, x Schloßvippach 1918 Fritz Willy Kühn, * Schloßvippach 1894.
  2470. Frieda Toni Wß, * Schloßvippach 1888.
  2471. Friedrich Carl Wß, * Backleben 2-2-1857, kellnerleerling in 1873, "Hulfsgerichtsdiener ausser Dienst" in Erfurt op 16-10-1914, x Marie Breust, * Klein Oscherleben 1-9-1862, in Erfurt op 16-10-1914.
  2472. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Backleben 17-9-1854, x Backleben 1879 Emilie Wilhelmine Kaufmann.
  2473. Friedrich Wilhelm Julius Wß, * Schloßvippach 19-2-1862, + Schloßvippach 17-3-1937, x Schloßvippach 1884 Karoline Amalie Hergt, * Volgelsberg 1866, + Schloßvippach 1937.
  2474. Fritz Ernst Leopold Wß, * Erfurt 26-5-1891, + Erfurt 13-11-1891.
  2475. Georg Christoph Wß, * Schloßvippach 28-8-1824, + Schloßvippach 28-7-1890, x Schloßvippach 13-7-1851 Maria Friederike Michel, * Schloßvippach 2-6-1825, + Schloßvippach 25-12-1895.
  2476. Georg Wilhelm Edmund Wß, * Schloßvippach 28-5-1882, + Schloßvippach 6-2-1959, x Schloßvippach 4-3-1906 Anna Helene Hoschke, * Schloßvippach 19-1-1885, + Schloßvippach 25-10-1957.
  2477. Gottfried Johann Wß, * Großrudestedt 1803, + Schloßvippach 1886, x Schloßvippach 1829 Anna Dorothea Götze, * Schloßvippach 1807, + Schloßvippach 1867.
  2478. Helene Frieda Wß, * Schloßvippach 17-12-1897.
  2479. Helene Margarethe Wß, * Erfurt 23-2-1888, in Erfurt op 16-10-1914, + Berlijn (Wilmersdorf) 28-11-1958, x Magdeburg 13-4-1912 Hugo Reinhold Laube, * Jutroschin Kreis Rawitsch 9-4-1883, "Schornsteinfegermeister".
  2480. Henriette Caroline Wß, * Backleben 14-4-1815.
  2481. Hermann Arno Wß, * Schloßvippach 4-3-1870, schoenmaker, in Erfurt op 24-4-1894, + Schloßvippach 1951, x Tunzenhausen 1895 Selma Klara Rasch, * 1873, + 1949.
  2482. Hulda Helene Wß, * Schloßvippach 13-3-1903, x Schloßvippach 1928 Otto Max Halbauer, * Liebstedt 1898.
  2483. Ilse Agnes Wß, * Schloßvippach 11-12-1911, + Ladenburg 24-1-1989, x Schloßvippach 17-9-1933 Hermann Wilhelm Hesse, * Schloßvippach 17-4-1908, boer, + ?-3-1945.
  2484. Johann Andreas Wß, * Schloßvippach 1839, + Schloßvippach 1840.
  2485. Johann Andreas Friedrich Julius Wß, * Schloßvippach 6-1-1853, boer, + Schloßvippach 14-10-1893, x Rohrborn 1881 Auguste Agnes Rasch, * Rohrborn 27-7-1858, + Schloßvippach 10-7-1935.
  2486. Johann Christian Wß, * Backleben 14-4-1815.
  2487. Johann Christian Wilhelm Friedrich Wß, * Großrudestedt 1810.
  2488. Johann Ehrenfried Wß, * Großmonra (of Sömmerda?) ± 1750.
  2489. Johann Ehrenfried Wß, * Backleben 5-5-1782, "Maurer", + Backleben 13-12-1862, x1 Backleben 1805 Dorothea Elisabeth Seidenfaden, * Tunzenhausen, + Backleben 21-4-1819, x2 Hauteroda 9-7-1826 Catharine Magdalene Dittmar, * Hauteroda 1792, + Backleben 11-1-1852 (heritage: Guenter Brueckner).
  2490. Johann Ernst Wilhelm Daniel Wß, * Großrudestedt 28-12-1798, "Webermeister" en "Maurermeister", + Schloßvippach 28-3-1861, x Schloßvippach 30-7-1822 Maria Elisabeth Götze, * Schloßvippach 8-1-1802, + Schloßvippach 24-1-1851.
  2491. Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Oskar Wß, * Schloßvippach 1-2-1863, + Schloßvippach 21-4-1925, x Schloßvippach 1892 Auguste Josefa Anna Hofrock, * Sömmerda 1863, + Schloßvippach 1947.
  2492. Johann Georg Heinrich Wß, * Schloßvippach 13-6-1844, + Schloßvippach 8-9-1846.
  2493. Johann Gottlob Andreas Wß, * Backleben 10-10-1812, "Mauermeister", x Rettgenstedt 1840 Amalie Ernestine Franke, * Rettgenstedt 19-1-1818.
  2494. Johann Karl Friedrich Max Wß, * Schloßvippach 15-9-1860.
  2495. Johann Michael Friedrich Wß, * Schloßvippach 16-5-1834, + Schloßvippach 1905, x Riethnordhausen 14-7-1861 Maria Wilhelmine Kruppe, * Riethnordhausen 7-10-1835, + Schloßvippach 1911 (heritage: Steffi Bachmann).
  2496. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * Großmonra 1777, + Schloßvippach 1850, x Heringen 1809 Rosina Sophia Spangenberg, * Heringen 1774, + Schloßvippach 1856.
  2497. Johanna Elisabeth Wß, * Schloßvippach 30-8-1826.
  2498. Karl August Rudolf Louis Wß, * Schloßvippach 1867, + Schloßvippach 1895, x Schwansee 1924 Johanna Lina Hedwig Ritter, * Schwansee 1873, + Schloßvippach .
  2499. Karl Willy Wß, * Schloßvippach 1901, boer, + Schloßvippach 1973, x Schloßvippach 1924 Elsa Maria Sophia Auguste Wäldchen, * Erfurt 1906, + Schloßvippach 1981.
  2500. Kurt Erich Wß, * Schloßvippach 3-4-1908, scholier in Erfurt op 15-3-1918, + Janowka, Kagarlyk, Oekraine 8-1-1944, x Schloßvippach 1933 Hildegard Marie Menge, * Schloßvippach 1914, + Dielsdorf 1989.
  2501. Kurt Alfred Ws, * Erfurt 9-4-1893.
  2502. Kurt Edmund Wß, * Schloßvippach 1-5-1908, boer, + Schloßvippach 3-6-1983, x Schloßvippach 3-6-1933 Hedwig Irma Graul, * Schloßvippach 1913, + Schloßvippach 1993.
  2503. Luise Gertrud Wß, * Schloßvippach 18-11-1938, + Erfurt 28-10-1942.
  2504. Lydia Auguste Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-6-1898, x Schloßvippach 1927 Kurt Erich Artur Hauswald, * Weimar 1891.
  2505. Marie Wß, * 1851, x Loosa 1874 (o Eckartsberga) Carl Friedrich Launicke, * Loosa 1849.
  2506. Maria Margaretha Wß, * Schloßvippach 28-1-1915, + Schloßvippach 24-3-1916.
  2507. Max Karl Wß, * Schloßvippach 1901, + Erfurt.
  2508. Melanie Klara Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-2-1912, + Erfurt 26-1-1995, x1 Schloßvippach 1941 N.N. Förster, * 1912, + 1941, x2 Schloßvippach 1941 Hans Hüttner, * Bad Tennstedt 1909, + Erfurt 1998.
  2509. Natalie Therese Wß, * 1845, in Güttmanshausen in 1870, x Backleben 16-1-1870 Johann Wilhelm Bernhard Julius Wolf, * Güttmanshausen 1840, handarbeider.
  2510. N.N. Wß, * en + Schloßvippach 1-10-1904.
  2511. N.N. Wß, * en + Schloßvippach 23-12-1906.
  2512. Otto Gottfried Wß, * Backleben 22-2-1835 (~ 5-3), + Backleben 23-3-1835 (. 26-3).
  2513. Otto Ludwig Wß, * Backleben 2-3-1861, "Hofmeister", in Erfurt op 14-4-1893, + < 28-3-1928, x Luise Hermine Berta Ewald, * Vogelsberg, Weimar 10-9-1869, + Erfurt 28-3-1928.
  2514. Paul August Wß, * Schloßvippach 20-2-1877.
  2515. Paul Carl Otto Albert Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 15-2-1875, x Berlijn (VIIb) 5-11-1898 Clara Marie Luise Nietsch, * Berlijn 12-9-1877.
  2516. Paul Kurt Wß, * Schloßvippach 2-6-1896.
  2517. Robert August Wß, * Backleben 10-3-1853 (~ 28-3).
  2518. Rosina Sophia Wß, * Schloßvippach 30-5-1825, + Weimar 16-9-1906, x Schloßvippach 22-4-1855 Johann Michael Wilhelm Daniel, * Utestädt 10-12-1824, zoon Herrmann Friedrich Wilhelm Ludwig Daniel * herort 1858 (heritage: Heike Daniel).
  2519. Sophia Dorothea Friederike Wß, * Schloßvippach 17-12-1822, + Sömmerda, x Schloßvippach 1847 Samuel Friedrich Wilhelm Ernst, * Sömmerda 1820, + Sömmerda.
  2520. Sophia Dorothea Friederike Wß, * Schloßvippach 18-7-1837, x Schloßvippach 1862 Johann Georg Wilhelm Müller, * Schloßvippach 1-4-1839, metselaar en boer, + Schloßvippach 1-10-1906.
  2521. Susanna Rebecca Wß, * Backleben 28-9-1786.
  2522. Toni Olga Wß, * Schloßvippach 3-3-1898, + Schloßvippach 9-1-1917.
  2523. Werner Willy Wß, * Schloßvippach 14-12-1924, + Hachenburg 22-3-1945.
  2524. Wilhelm Leonhard Bernhard Wß, * Schloßvippach 15-9-1831, + Schloßvippach 10-12-1910, x Schloßvippach 14-8-1859 Johanna Marie Ernestine Schütze, * Haßleben 1837, + Schloßvippach 21-1-1909.

  2525. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * ± 1770, x N.N..
  2526. Maria Sophia Wß, * Großmonra 8-1-1795, x Großmonra 9-5-1830 Johann Bernhardt Gottschall, "Maurer", * 1785 (hij x1 N.N.).

  2527. Andreas Georg Wilhelm Wß, * Heldrungen 10-6-1869 (~ 20-6).
  2528. Anna Augusta Wß, * Oldisleben 18-7-1888, x Hermann Wilhelm Bräutigam, * Gorsleben 13-3-1885, + Hauterroda 5-10-1963, dochter Martha.
  2529. Anna Klara Ws, * Erfurt 5-10-1899, + Erfurt 16-12-1904.
  2530. August Christian Ws, * Heldrungen 17-4-1866 (~ 29-4), timmermann, in Erfurt op 3-10-1898 en Molsdorf op 31-7-1914, x Karoline Baerwinkel, * Heldrungen 27-9-1868 (of 23-9?), in Erfurt op 3-10-1898, + Erfurt 22-4-1944, =.
  2531. Franz August Wß, * Heldrungen 7-10-1864 (~ 16-10), in Heldrungen in 1910, x1 Karoline Friederike Auguste Tröster, x2 N.N. Reiche (heritage: Thomas Bräutigam en Diana Kuhlemann).
  2532. Franziska Ws, * Heldrungen 8-12-1893, in Erfurt op 3-10-1898.
  2533. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Backleben 12-3-1835, "Gartner", + Straatsburg, militair hospitaal 19-10-1870 als Frederic Guillaume, opgetekend in Heldrungen als " + 18-10-1870, ein Lagsrath (?) zu Straatsburg verstorben als Kanonier bei der 8ten .... ... Artillerie Reg. No 4" (nalatende 3 minderjarige kinderen), x Friederike Marie Tröster.
  2534. Maria Auguste Wß, * 27-7-1867 (~ 2-8).
  2535. Lina Ws, * Oldisleben 1891, in Ellis Island, New York NY op 30-5-1910 vanuit Seehausen.
  2536. Wilhelm Friedrich Ws, * Erfurt 1-6-1901.
  2537. Wilhelm Gottlob Wß, * Heldrungen 12-12-1870 (~ 26-12).

  2538. Anna Laura Wß, * Dermbach 10-2-1886, in Erfurt op 17-3-1890.
  2539. Ferdinand Wß, * Dermbach 31-3-1888, "Schlosser", in Erfurt op 17-3-1890.
  2540. Fritz Wß, * Erfurt 22-3-1904, in Torgau op 7-11-1921.
  2541. Kurt Wß, * Erfurt 22-3-1904, arbeider, in de Jenaer Straße 23, Erfurt in 1950, x Anna Rosa Friedrich, * Erfurt 1905.
  2542. Louis(of Lucas ?) Wß, * Schloßvippach 28-1-1862, "Maurer", in Erfurt op 17-3-1890, + 6-9-1937, x Agatha Herbst, * Dermbach 4-4-1863, in Erfurt op 17-3-1890, + 12-10-1939.
  2543. Reinhold Wß, * Dermbach 25-11-1889, in Erfurt op 17-3-1890, in Witten an der Ruhr op 30-9-1910.
  2544. Rolf Friedrich Wß, * Erfurt 20-4-1928, "Angestellter", in de Weimarische Straße 42, Erfurt in 1948-1950, + Erfurt 8-10-1987, x Barbara Rosemarie Fischer, * Sömmerda 1945, + Friedrichroda 2006.

  2545. Kurt Edmund Wß, * Erfurt 21-10-1899, + Erfurt 16-5-1900.
  2546. Ludwig Wilhelm Ernst Wß (of Johann Ernst Wilhelm?), E, * Schloßvippach 15-5-1865, "Tischler", in Erfurt op 25-11-1879, + 21-7-1938, x Emma Augusta Fleischhauer, * Kerspleben 4-11-1876, + 15-5-1938.
  2547. Paul Kurt Wß, * Erfurt 24-3-1904.
  2548. Toni Marie Wß, * Erfurt 1-11-1901, + 4-12-1905.
  2549. Willy Wß, * Kerspleben 12-3-1896.

  2550. Karl Andreas Louis Theodor Wß, * Schloßvippach 25-1-1862.

  2551. Emilie Wilhelmine Luise Elisabeth Wß, * Schloßvippach 20-3-1874.

  2552. N.N. Wß, * Schloßvippach 8-4-1875, + Schloßvippach 14-4-1875.

  2553. Bernd Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), kegelt bij "Kegelverein Schloßvippach" op 1-3-2015.

  2554. Anett Wß, * Schloßvippach 11-9-1973, + Schloßvippach 29-6-1993.


  2555. Andreas Weißenborn * ± 1630, Ringleben

  2556. Andreas Wß, * ± 1630, + Ringleben 16-3-1662, x Ringleben < 1651 Anna N.N., . Ringleben 22-7-1660.
  2557. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Ringleben 11-12-1656, + Ringleben 30-10-1693, x Ringleben 6-5-1677 Johannes Schröter, ~ Ringleben 18-10-1656, + Ringleben 18-7-1723.
  2558. Christina Wß, ~ Ringleben 28-10-1653, x Ringleben 25-1-1680 Elias Knauff, ~ Ringleben 21-8-1657, Anspänner, + Ringleben 1702.

  2559. Voorouders van Angelika Ende.
  2560. Andreas Wß, * Neinstedt 1822, + Neinstedt 1909, x Dorothea Caroline Bose, * Neinstedt 1824, + Neinstedt 1919.
  2561. Andreas Gottfried Wß, * Neinstedt 1785, + Neinstedt 1842, x Elisabeth Marie Catharine Reifenstahl.
  2562. Andreas Johann Georg Wß, * Neinstedt 20-2-1755, + Neinstedt 20-4-1838, x N.N..
  2563. August Wilhelm Andreas Wß, * Neinstedt 21-10-1722 (~ 27-10).
  2564. Carola Wß, * 1903.
  2565. Charlotte Luise Dorothea Wß, * Berlijn (IVa) 14-1-1891.
  2566. Dora Alice Helene Bertha Wß, * Berlijn (Xa) 22-6-1893, sekretaresse, vanuit Bremen op schip "Europa" op 2-9-1933 naar Southampton, Groot-Brittannië.
  2567. Elfriede Helene Marie Wß, * Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 10-7-1898, + Berlijn 1956.
  2568. Gottfried Heinrich Isaak Wß, * Neinstedt 10-4-1725, + Neinstedt 15-10-1810, x N.N..
  2569. Hans Martin Reinhold Wß, * Berlijn (Xa) 23-6-1894.
  2570. Helen Wß, * Hohen Neuendorf 1900, + Hohen Neuendorf 1944.
  2571. Joachim Ws, * Hohen Neuendorf 6-12-1907, landarbeider vanuit Bremen op schip "Berlin" op 10-4-1930 vertrokken naar Halifax, Canada, + 27-11-1975, x Berta Voss.
  2572. Johann Jacob Friedrich Gottfried Wß, E, * Wernigerode ± 1825.
  2573. Johann Jordan Wß, * Quedlinburg 1-1-1697, + Neinstedt 18-2-1750, x N.N..
  2574. Jonas Wß, * ± 1640, x Anna Bierbach.
  2575. Jonas Wß, * Ringleben bei Kyffhäuser 7-2-1665, + Quedlinburg 26-5-1701, x N.N..
  2576. Karl Kurt Wß, * Hohen Neuendorf 3-9-1901, geemigreerd vanuit Bremen op 18-6-1927 naar Winnipeg, Canada.
  2577. Margarethe Helene Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 27-5-1896.
  2578. Martin Philipp Karl Wß, * Neinstedt 21-6-1862, + Hohen Neuendorf 1940, x Berlijn 24-3-1888 Louise Wilhelmine Helene Nimnicht, * Berlijn 7-4-1871, + Hohen Neuendorf 1923.
  2579. Rosa Wß, * 1902.
  2580. Wolfgang Wß, * 1905 (is dit Wolfgang Wß, Bahnhofstraße 17 Labes, vermist in WWII ?).

  2581. Andreas Gottfried Ws, * ± 1770, x Elisabeth Marie Catharine N.N..
  2582. Johann Jacob Friedrich Gottfried Ws, * 1793, "Controlleur bei der Königliche Kasse", x Wernigerode 16-10-1817 Johanne Wilhelmine Ernestine Reifensthal.
  2583. Ludwig Adolph Ws, * 10-9-1820, + Gardelegen 12-3-1821 (. 14-3).
  2584. Julius Robert Ws, * Gardelegen 10-1-1822 (~ 10-2), + Gardelegen 25-9-1823 (. 27-9).

  2585. Carl Friedrich Ludwig Ws, * ± 1835, "Kaufmann", + Neinstedt < 1891, x Louise Magdalene Friederika Müller, + Neinstedt < 1891.
  2586. Hermann Friedrich Ferdinand Ws, * Neinstedt, Kreis Aschersleben 17-4-1859, in Neinstedt in 1891, x Berlijn (VI) 5-8-1891 Franziska Caroline Anna Nimnicht, * Berlijn 1-8-1861.

  2587. Günter Alexander Wß, * 19??, in Hohen Neuendorf, Ritterhude.

  2588. Christiane Rebecka Wß, * ??, in Großmonra.
  2589. Johann George Paul Wß, * ??, in Großmonra.
  2590. Johanna Rebekka Susanne Wß, * ??, in Großmonra.

  2591. Gregorius Michael Weisenborn * ± 1630, Frankenhausen/Sondershausen

  2592. Gregorius Michael Ws, * ± 1630, in x N.N..
  2593. Conrad Benjamin Ws, * Frankenhausen 20-10-1652 (~ 21-10).
  2594. Anna Gertrud Ws, * Frankenhausen 17-8-1654.
  2595. Andreas Urban Ws, * ± 1660, x Frankenhausen 25-11-1683 Dorothea Catharina Fuessin.

  2596. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1770, x N.N..
  2597. Abel Christian Wß, E, * 1794, organist en leraar te Bad Frankenhausen in 1844, + Bad Frankenhausen 13-8-1864 (. 15-8), x Bad Frankenhausen 13-11-1822 Johanne Friederike Löscher, * 13-3-1793, + Bad Frankenhausen 28-6-1864 (. 1-7).
  2598. Christiane Caroline Therese Emilie Wß, * Frankenhausen 18-10-1823 (~ 28-10), x Bad Frankenhausen 7-2-1844 Julius Alexander Strobel, * Bösenbrunn 7-10-1814, orgelbouwer, onder andere het orgel in de "St Trinitatis Kirche" in Roßla, + Bad Frankenhausen 24-8-1884.
  2599. Clara Hedwig Ws, * Bad Frankenhausen 7-4-1829 (~ 29-4), x Bad Frankenhausen 31-7-1861 John David Schubert, zoon John M * Bad Frankenhausen 1868, x Helena, Lewis and Clark, Montana 28-5-1910 Minnie Everz.
  2600. Friedrich August Günther Ws, E, * Frankenhausen 24-1-1826 (~ 2-2), + Frankenhausen 18-3-1863 (. 21-3).
  2601. Hermann Julius Emil Ws, * Hannover 1-6-1868 (~ Christus 1-6), + Hannover 7-6-1868 (. 10-6).
  2602. Ludwig Emil Adolph Ws, * Frankenhausen-Schwarzburg 24-3-1833 (~ 10-4), x Hannover 8-9-1867 Philippina Dorothea Bertha Bergholz (Kasten?).

  2603. Augusta Ws, * WI 1856, in Milwaukee Ward 9, WI in 1860 en 1870, + Milwaukee, WI 22-8-1881, x Milwaukee, WI 1-10-1875 Ummo Lübben, * Milwaukee, WI 24-11-1855, in Livermore, Alameda CA in 1890.
  2604. Edmond Ws, * WI 1858, in Milwaukee Ward 9, WI in 1860, + < 1870.
  2605. Heinrich/Henry C Ws, * Sondershausen 30-6-1825, geimmigreerd New York, NY ?-3-1849, genaturaliseerd Milwaukee WI 26-5-1856 (getuigen Heinrich Helbig en Friedrich Pothig), in Milwaukee ward 9, Milwaukee WI in 1860, 1870 en ward 10 in 1900, + Milwaukee, Milwaukee WI 26-3-1909 (. Union Cemetery), x 1846/1847 Maria A Braun, * Schwarzburg-Sondershausen 8-3-1826, in Milwaukee ward 9, Milwaukee WI in 1860, 1870 en ward 10 in 1900 (11 kinderen gehad, 1 nog in leven), + Milwaukee WI 16-2-1907 (. Union Cemetery).
  2606. Mathilde/Tillie Paulina Ws, * WI ?-12-1868, in Milwaukee Ward 9, WI in 1870 en Ward 6 in 1900 en 1920, + Milwaukee, WI ?-3-1948 (. Union Cemetery), x Milwaukee, WI 2-5-1889 Ernst/Ernest L Unke, * Milwaukee, WI ?-11-1867, in Milwaukee Ward 6, Milwaukee WI in 1920, + Milwaukee, WI ?-11-1942.

  2607. Is deze persoon ook Henry C * 1825?
  2608. Henrick W, * Duitsland 30-1-1825, + Milwaukee, Milwaukee WI 29-3-1909 (. 31-3).

  2609. Michel Georgius Ws, * Frankenhausen 1642, + Frankenhausen 1661 (. 6-9).

  2610. Charlotte Maria Ws, * 1753, + Frankenhausen 28-10-1817 (. 30-10), x Johann Christian Osterloh, zoon Johann Theodor Christian * Frankenhausen 1785, x Zaandam 22-8-1824, dochter Johanna Maria.

  2611. Louise Minna Ws, * Frankenhausen 11-8-1835 (~ 28-8), + Frankenhausen 8-9-1836 (. 11-9).

  2612. Andreas Urban Ws, * ± 1838, x Frankenhausen 25-11-1863 N.N..

  2613. Caroline Friederike Elise Ws, * Frankenhausen 28-2-1838 (~ 19-3), x Frankenhausen 14-10-1865 N.N..

  2614. Albertine Auguste Henriette Ws, * Frankenhausen 21-12-1841 (~ 7-1-1842).

  2615. August Ws, * ± 1860 (geen onderbouwing), in Frankenhausen in 1899 en 1910.

  2616. Karl Ws, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), in Frankenhausen in 1910.

  2617. Hans Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1700, Clingen

  2618. Hans Christoph Ws, * ± 1700, x Sophie N.N..
  2619. Johann Dietrich Ws, * Clingen 5-1-1725, + Clingen 4-11-1815 (. Keula 7-11), x Susanne Elisabeth N.N..

  2620. Johann He.. Ws, * ± 1725, x Anna Elisabeth N.N..
  2621. Johann Andreas Ws, * Clingen 8-2-1749, + Clingen 6-6-1813 (. Toba 8-6), x Catharina Magdalena Weisberg.

  2622. N.N. Ws, * ± 1750, x N.N..
  2623. Johann Andreas Ws, * ± 1775, + Clingen 5-1-1841 (. Wolferschwende 8-1), x Martha Maria N.N..

  2624. Johann Heinrich Ws, * ± 1760, x N.N..
  2625. Johann Georg Christoph Ws, * 20-2-1782, x Clingen (Trebra) 19-4-1815 Johanne Justine Mari??lotte Engel.
  2626. Heinrich Wilhelm Adam Ws, * 18-1-1784, x Clingen (Hainröder) 10-10-1813 Christiane Friederike Kopt.
  2627. Carl Christoph Ws, * Clingen 7-6-1812, + Clingen 7-8-1815 (. Wiedermuth 9-8).
  2628. Johanna Friderke Nelusine Ws, * Clingen 22-11-1814 (~ Allmerchauser 1-12).

  2629. Johann Sebastian Ws, * ± 1765, x N.N..
  2630. Anna Elisabetha Ws, * ± 1790, x Clingen (Wenigenehrich) 3-8-1814 Johann Willhelm Döring.

  2631. Johann Heinrich Christoph Ws, * ± 1785, x Susanne/Hanna Maria N.N..
  2632. Johann Christoph Ws, E, * Clingen 30-8-1814 (~ Wenigenehrich 4-9), x1 Catharina N.N., x2 Clingen (Wiedermuth) 2-8-1840 Caroline Friederike Emilie Verges.
  2633. Johann Andreas Ferdinand Ws, * Clingen 10-2-1841 (~ Himmelsberg 21-2), + Clingen 1841.
  2634. Johanna Friederike Dorothea Ws, * Clingen 27-7-1842 (~ Sondershausen 7-8), + Clingen 1-10-1842 (. Ort Kleinbrüchter 4-10).
  2635. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * Clingen 15-10-1843, (~ Sondershausen 17-10), + Clingen 17-10-1843 (. 20-10).
  2636. Gottfried Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Clingen 26-4-1845, (~ Schernberg/Großen 4-5), x Johanne Marie Louise N.N..
  2637. Gustav Ludwig Ws, * Aschersleben ± 1870 (~ St. Stephani).
  2638. Anna Johanne Ws, * Aschersleben ± 1872 (~ St. Stephani).
  2639. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Aschersleben ± 1874 (~ St. Stephani).
  2640. Friedrich Carl Ws, * Aschersleben ± 1876 (~ St. Stephani).
  2641. Georg Gottfried Ws, * 10-10-1818 (~ Wiedermuth 22-10), + Clingen 7-11-1818 (. 10-11 Wiedermuth).
  2642. Johann Bernhard Ws, * 11-10-1818 (~ Wiedermuth 22-10), + Clingen 31-10-1818 (. 3-11 Wiedermuth).
  2643. Marie Ws, * ± 1820, x Clingen (Grossenmehbra) 3-11-1844 Heinrich Andreas Kästner.

  2644. Johann Christian Ws, * 1790, x ..ffa Maria N.N..
  2645. Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Ws, * Clingen 6-8-1816 (~ Oberspier 11-8), x Clingen (Bellstedt) 7-11-1839 Maria Katharine Wolf.

  2646. Philipp Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1790, x Sophia N.N..
  2647. Johanne Dorothea Friederike Ws, * Clingen 25-3-1815 (~ Häynrode 27-3).

  2648. Hans Michael Weisenborn * ± 1730, Schafau bij Bachra

  2649. August W, * Schafau 31-7-1753, + Schafau 14-5-1800, x1 Schafau 9-1-1785 Maria Dorothea Förtsch, * Rastenberg-Bachra 1760 , + Schafau 16-10-1788, x2 Schafau 6-5-1789 Susanna Maria Schleider, * 1755, + Schafau 8-3-1836.
  2650. August W, * Schafau 18-11-1785.
  2651. Eva Dorothea W, * Schafau 13-5-1800.
  2652. Carl August W, * Schafau 6-9-1836 (. 9-9).
  2653. Hans Michael W, * ± 1730.
  2654. Johann Christian W, * Schafau 11-1-1788, + Schafau 14-9-1788.
  2655. Johann Christian W, * Schafau 12-1-1795, + 1796.
  2656. Johann Christian W, * Schafau 28-1-1796.
  2657. Johann Christoph W, * Schafau 7-4-1792.
  2658. Johann Jacob W, * Schafau 4-3-1790.
  2659. N.N. W, * en + Schafau 1797.
  2660. N.N. W, * en + Schafau 1799.

  2661. Johann Michael W, * ± 1755, "Leinweber", in Schafau op 6-12-1827, x Hanna Rosine N.N., * 1758, + Schafau bei Bachra 6-12-1827 (. 9-12).
  2662. Justina Maria W, * ± 1780.

  2663. Johanna Dorothea Wß, * Schafau 7-1-1792, x Johann Christof Gottlieb Schlitter, * 15-5-1796, zoon Bonifacius Tobias (heritage: Sabrina Schönfeld).
  2664. Marie Wß, * ± 1766.

  2665. Johann Christoph Ws, * ± 1785, " Auszügler und Leinweber", x Juliane Marie Polland.
  2666. Johann Christoph Wß, * 1820, "Leinweber", in Schafau in 1859, x Bachra 17-1-1859 Marie Dorothea Friederike Meissner, * 1827.

  2667. Christoph Adam Wß, * Schafau 1799, + Großmonra 19-6-1854, x Ostramondra 1830 Susanne Sabine Matthes, * Ostramondra 24-8-1797, + Großmonra 29-3-1853 (zij x1 Ostramondra 1818 Johann August John), 2 kinderen (heritage: Guenter Brueckner).
  2668. Friederine Wß, * Ostramondra 16-12-1832, + Ostramondra 8-12-1834.
  2669. Friedrich Ludwig Wß, * Ostramondra 1-10-1830.

  2670. Christiana Catharina W, * ± 1800.
  2671. Maria Theresia Ws, * Bachra 15-11-1824, + Bachra 17-3-1825 (19-3).

  2672. Albert Gustav Ws, * Bachra 24-11-1873 (~ 1-1-1874).
  2673. Anna Wß, * Koblenz 1-1-1877, in Erfurt op 30-10-1887.
  2674. Erich Arno Ws, E, * Ulrichshalben bei Weimar 1892, "Schlosser", + Weimar 30-11-1910.
  2675. Friedrich Christian W, * ± 1810, musicus, x Wilhelmine Caroline Christiane Johanne Unger, * Saalfeld.
  2676. Günter Ws, * 29-3-1929.
  2677. Hedwig Ida Ws, * Ulrichshalben/Oßmannstedt 7-1-1894.
  2678. Hugo Oswald Ws, * Ostramondra 8-9-1868 (~ 27-9), in Ulrichshalbe bei Weimar in 1910, x Therese Emilie Michael, in Ulrichshalbe bei Weimar in 1910.
  2679. N.N. Ws, * Ostramondra ± 1870, muzikant en dirigent te Stuttgart.
  2680. Oscar Hugo Ws, * Schafau 3-9-1835, musicus, in Ostramondra in 1868, x Ostramondra 4-8-1867 (o Bachra) Christina Wilhelmina Lorenz (of Becker?), * Backleben/Ostramondra 1835.
  2681. Hieronymus Lambertus Ws, * 1839, musicus, in Schafau in 1868, x 1873 Johanne Elisabeth Wagner, in Hardisleben in 1873.
  2682. Magnus Aurelius Ws, * Schafau 13-8-1846, "Hautboist", "Gerechtsdiener", in Erfurt op 30-10-1887, x Erfurt 14-10-1872 Maria Anna Rosalia Stendinger, * Melchendorf 10-2-1846, in Erfurt op 30-10-1887.
  2683. N.N.(man) Ws, * 1837.
  2684. Ottilie Auguste Ernestine W, * Schafau 10-10-1842 (~ 3-11), + 10-7-1844 (. 13-7).

  2685. Friedrich Wilhelm W, * 1810, "Ackermann", in Langenroda, x Bachra 1-4-1838 Johanna Dorothea Schwarze, * 1816.
  2686. Friedrich Wilhelm August W, * Bachra 30-12-1838 (~ 20-1-1839), x Bachra 11-8-1863 Amalie Therese Schäfer, * 1839.
  2687. Auguste Wilhelmine Wß, * Bachra 15-11-1842 (~ 27-11), x Bachra 24-1-1869 Carl Wilhelm Heinrich Jacob.
  2688. Auguste Friedrike Ws, * 1845, x Bachra 21-1-1866 Wilhelm Samuel Törl.
  2689. Minna Emilie W, * Bachra 20-7-1851 (~ 10-8).

  2690. Johann Daniel/David Ws, * ± 1820, x Marie Justine N.N..
  2691. Carl August Ws, * 10-11-1845 (~ 18-11), x Schafau bei Bachra 6-4-1874 Anne Therese Kanzler.
  2692. Lina Auguste W, * Schafau 1853, + Schafau 3-4-1862 (. 6-4).

  2693. Johann Christoph W, * ± 1830, x Christiane Dorothee N.N..
  2694. Ferdinand Eduard Bernhard W, * Schafau 18-4-1858 (~ 9-5), + 26-8-1858 (. 29-8).

  2695. Cäcilie Marie Wilhelmine Wß, * Erfurt 22-6-1861, in Erfurt op 27-7-1868, x Ludwig Hermann Christoph Adolph Topp.
  2696. Friederieke Paula Wß, * Mühlhausen 11-10-1892.
  2697. Friedrich Fürchtegott Wß, * Schafau 5-10-1832, "Kapellmeister", "Militärkapellmeister und Musikdirektor" in Erfurt op 27-7-1868, x Amalie Friederika Hoffmann, * Erfurt 13-9-1829 (of Mühlhausen?), in Erfurt op 27-7-1868.
  2698. Marie Christine Wß, * Erfurt 26-4-1864, in Erfurt op 27-7-1868.
  2699. Paul Cäsar Ludwig Wß, * 9-6-1859.
  2700. Robert Bruno Wß, * Erfurt 26-3-1863, "Oberrealschullehrer", x N.N..

  2701. Carl Friedrich Ws, * ± 1835, in Bernsdorf in 1859, x Christiane Johanne Palm.
  2702. Carl Christian Adolph Ws, * Bachra 11-6-1859.
  2703. Christoph Magnus Ws, * Kahlwinkel 28-1-1867 (~ 10-2, getuige Christoph Weissenborn uit Schafau).

  2704. Nikolaus Wß, * ± 1731, in Schafau in 1764-1765: "Klage des Einwohners Johann Peter Nehaus zu Großmonra wider Nikolaus Weißenborn zu Schafau wegen einer Getreideforderung".

  2705. Johann Christoph Wß, * 1756, "Junggeselle", "Leinweber", + Bachra 7-10-1825 (. 9-10).

  2706. Kurt Wß, * Bachra 14-12-1894, koopmansleerling, in Erfurt op 15-4-1909.

  2707. Marie Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), op nummer 110 in Bachra in 1927.

  2708. Johann Christoph Weißenborn * 1776, Weißensee

  2709. Johann Christoph Wß, * 1776, + Weißensee 29-9-1848 (. 2-10), x Martha Sibylle Wiemann Lyliax, * 1783, + Weißensee 2-9-1845 (. 5-9).
  2710. Dorothea Catharina Wß, * ± 1800, x Weißensee 15-10-18?? Johann Georg Teich.

  2711. Edwin Wß, * Weißensee bei Buttstadt (?) 29-10-1888, muzikant, in Erfurt op 10-8-1909.

  2712. Johann Gottfried Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1805, Backleben

  2713. Johann Gottfried Christoph Ws, * ± 1805, x Susanna Maria N.N..
  2714. Karl August Bernhard Ws, E, * 1832, "Handarbeiter", + Olbersleben < 1904, x Backleben 15-3-1857 Hanna Friederike Becker, in Olbersleben in 1904.
  2715. Karl Hermann Robert Ws, * Olbersleben, Amt Buttstädt 21-10-1868, "Schutzmann", x Berlijn (IVb) 9-3-1904 Auguste Marie Woidelko, * Szameitkemen, Kreis Jesterburg 19-8-1860.

  2716. Rosine Ws, * Backleben 1833, + Berlijn (VIIb) 2-7-1910, x Christoph Körper, "Leinweber".

  2717. Adolf Wß, * Backleben 28-10-1887, "Wottäker" (?), in Erfurt op 27-6-1906, in Aplerbeck op 30-6-1906.

  2718. Hermann Ws, * Eckartsberga 1887.

  2719. Edwin Franz Ws, * Backleben, Kreis Eckartsberga 1888.

  2720. Johann Karl Weißenborn * ± 1810, Heldrungen

  2721. Johann Karl Wß, * ± 1810, x Maria N.N..
  2722. Clara Wß, * 1836, x Heldrungen 1859 Heinrich Karl Friedrich Scheller.

  2723. N.N. Wß, * ± 1935, x N.N..
  2724. Bernd Wß, * ± 1960, x1 Ines N.N., x2 Schlampe N.N., 6 kinderen (heritage: Jenny Weißenborn, * ± 1995, en Karl-Heinz Wilschke, * ± 1985).
  2725. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1985, x Karl-Heinz Wilschke.
  2726. Mandy Wß, * ± 1987, in Kleine Straße 7, Goldbach in 2017.
  2727. Madlen Wß, * 1989, + 1989.
  2728. Jenny Wß, * ± 1995.
  2729. Lutz Wß, * ± 1962.
  2730. Rainer Wß, * ± 1964, in Alternsches Tor 19, Heldrungen in 2016 en 2017.
  2731. Thomas Wß, * ± 1966.
  2732. Angelika Wß, * ± 1968, Hauterodaer Straße 8, Oberheldrungen in 2017, (waarschijnlijk) x N.N. Wilschke.

  2733. N.N. Wß, * ± 1884, x Berta Felgentreff, * Heldrungen 28-12-1885, in Erfurt op 3-12-1923 en Eckartsberga op 4-12-1923.

  2734. Gottlieb Weissenborn * 1815, Kölleda

  2735. Gottlieb Ws, * 1815, "Maurer", x Marie Dorothee Getze.
  2736. Franz Heinrich Ws, * 8-9-1841, "Maurer", x Kölleda 1868 Christiane Lisette Feitz, * 7-12-1839.

  2737. Marie Wß, * ± 1815, + Zeisdorf < 1871.
  2738. Friederike Christiane Wß, * ?-9-1836, x Kölleda 22-1-1865 Franz Friederich Gräfe, "Handarbeiter", zoon Carl Silvester * Kölleda 19-7-1872.
  2739. Michael Ernst Wß, * ?-6-1843, "Handarbeiter", x Kölleda 27-8-1871 Pauline Therese Friederike Reinhardt, * 1847.
  2740. Amalie Emma Wß, * Kölleda 11-7-1872 (~ 4-8).
  2741. Friedrich August Lorenz Wß, * Kölleda 17-8-1873 (~ 14-9).
  2742. Charlotte Ws, * 22-5-1852, x Kahlwinkel ?-3-1874 (o Kölleda) Friedrich Christian Hermann Schwabe, * 1-2-1852, "Handarbeiter", in Kahlwinkel in 1874.
  2743. Lina Friederike Ida Ws, * Kölleda 31-12-1873 (~ 11-1).

  2744. Johann Adam Gottlob Wß, * ± 1815, x Friederike N.N..
  2745. Amalie Erdmuth Therese Ws, * 1849, x Kölleda 1869 Christoph Robert Feine.

  2746. Karl Wß, * ± 1860, x Auguste Polke.
  2747. Lucia Hedwig Gertrud Wß, * Eisleben 1910, + 1998, x Paul Erich Mehne, * Merseburg 30-3-1907, 1 zoon.
  2748. Paul Wß, * Kölleda 25-3-1883, boer, in Am Brauhaus 3, Kölleda in 1927, + 1961, x Löderburg 1908 Marie Hedwig Frida Ostmann, * Löderburg 10-6-1885, in Erfurt op 16-10-1917, + 1959 (heritage: Dietmar Mahncke en Katrin Wehnemann).

  2749. Bertha Wß, * Kölleda 24-9-1904, in Erfurt op 18-8-1911.
  2750. Ernst Wß, * Kölleda 26-8-1876, arbeider, in Erfurt op 18-8-1911, x Emilia Wendeler, * Wenigensömmern 17-4-1877, in Erfurt op 18-8-1911.
  2751. Otto Ernst Paul Wß, * Kölleda 9-12-1909, in Erfurt op 18-8-1911, x Agnes Emma Blankenburg.
  2752. Toni Charlotte Therese Wß, * Erfurt 4-5-1912.

  2753. Elisabeth Hildegard Wß, * Erfurt 7-9-1914.
  2754. Hermann Wß, * Kölleda 1-4-1887, "Friseur", in Erfurt op 21-3-1910 en Bindersleben op 30-6-1936, x1 Emma Diemert, * Frankenhausen 15-4-1893, in Erfurt op 21-3-1910, x2 (?) Ida Schäfer, * Gräfenhain 20-7-1898.
  2755. Hermann Hellmut Wß, * Erfurt 16-11-1911, in Seega op 25-4-1916 en Jannastraße 10, Kahla op 21-7-1921.

  2756. Franz Wß, * Kölleda 26-10-1883, timmerman, in Erfurt op 4-7-1904.

  2757. Ernst Wß, * ± 1890 (zonder onderbouwing), boer, in Brückenstraße 9, Kölleda in 1927.

  2758. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1890 (zonder onderbouwing), schoenmaker, in Entenplan 9, Kölleda in 1927.

  2759. Detlef Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Schillerstraße 7, Kölleda in 2016.

  2760. Hermann Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Hospitalstraße 13, Kölleda in 2016.

  2761. August Franz Weissenborn * ± 1870, Harras

  2762. August Franz Ws, * ± 1870, "Maurer", + Harras bei Oberheldrungen < 1920, x Luisa Brömer, + Hassas bei Oberheldrungen < 1920.
  2763. Klara Martha Hulda Ws, * Harras bei Oberheldrungen 22-3-1899, "Arbeiterin", x Weimar 21-2-1920 Gustav Hugo Taudte, Liebstadt (Sachsen-Weimar) 13-7-1886, "Landwirt", = Weimar 7-7-1927.

  2764. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1875, Artern

  2765. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1905.
  2766. Marianne Wß, * ± 1900, x Ernst Schramm, * Duitsland, zoon Harro Berthold Hermann * Artern 26-9-1926, dochter Gerda en 2 andere kinderen (heritage: A. Laugwitz, Dirk Fischer-Albrand, Hannes Dörrie, Petra Schefe en Jürgen Meuter).
  2767. N.N. Wß, * ± 1875, x N.N..

  2768. Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1880, Guthmannshausen

  2769. Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1790, "Schuhmachermeister", x Eva Magdalena Preslar.
  2770. Johann August Heinrich Ws, E, * Guthmannshausen 1817, "Schumachermeister", + Weimar 18-12-1879, x Elisabeth Wilhelmine Feyney, + Weimar < 1879.
  2771. Robert Ws, * ± 1840, "Rechnungsamtsacce..ist", in Georgenstraße 1, Eisenach in 1879.

  2772. Emil Weißenborn * ± 1895, Sömmerda

  2773. Emil Wß, * Sömmerda ± 1895, schilder, x Hedewig Heinz, * Bischofsheim 1-12-1898, in Erfurt op 1-10-1923, = < 1-10-1923.
  2774. Erika Wß, * Sömmerda 19-10-1921, in Erfurt op 1-10-1923.


  2775. Hans Wß, * ± 1670, + Roldisleben 16-8-1745, x 1694 Anna Catharina Horst, * Roldisleben 17-6-1674, + Roldisleben 14-4-1745 (heritage: Guenter Brueckner).

  2776. August Wß, * Olbersleben 19-6-1885, "Stellmacher", in Erfurt op 15-8-1907.

  2777. Emil Wß, * Haßleben 18-8-1885, "Bäckergeselle" in Erfurt op 13-8-1909, "Bäcker" in Alperstedt op 11-8-1921.

  2778. Hugo Wß, * Haßleben 10-1-1887, arbeider, in Erfurt op 1-10-1901 en Wernsdorf op 29-11-1912, x Frieda Franke, * Roda 25-4-1892, in Erfurt op 1-10-1901 en Wernsdorf op 29-11-1912.

  2779. Lina Wß, * Oldisleben 21-1-1890, "Hausmädchen", in Erfurt op 22-2-1910.


  2780. Families in Bad Langensalza en omgeving


    Gustav Heinrich Weißenborn * 1539, Bad Langensalza

  2781. Gustav Heinrich Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1539, x Anna N.N..
  2782. Gustav Heinrich Wß, * ± 1565.

  2783. Wilhelm August Weissenborn * 1549, Bad Langensalza

  2784. Wilhelm August Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1549, x Anna N.N..
  2785. Wilhelmina Ws, * ± 1575.

  2786. Andreas Weißenborn * ± 1625, Bad Langensalza

  2787. Andreas Wß, * ± 1625, apotheker in Bad Langensalza, x N.N., + Bad Langensalza 1671 (. St Stephanie 11-8).
  2788. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1657 (~ St. Bonifacii 11-5).
  2789. Anna Sidonie Ws, * Giessen 9-1-1675.
  2790. Beata Catharina Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1650 (~ St. Bonifacii 24-3).
  2791. Martha Maria Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1646 (~ St. Bonifacii 16-12).
  2792. Johannes Andreas Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1649 (~ St. Bonifacii 1-3), + Bad Langensalza 1708 (. St. Bonifacii), x Martha Elisabeth N.N..
  2793. Georg Ernst Wß, * Bad Langensalza ± 1654 (~ St. Bonifacii).
  2794. Johann Christian Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1662 (~ St. Stephani 15-10).
  2795. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1652 (~ St. Bonifacii), x Giessen (Stadtkirche) 15-4-1672 Christina Anastasia Pistorii/Walbach, * 25-6-1643.
  2796. Johann Henricus Ws, * Giessen 26-1-1673.

  2797. Johann Caspar Weißenborn * ± 1790, Bad Langensalza

  2798. Johann Caspar Wß, * Bad Langensalza ± 1790, + < 1839, x Maria Ernestine Zacharias, + < 1839, 2 dochters (heritage: Gertrud).
  2799. Johanna Friedrika Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1816, + 1883.
  2800. Maria Friederike Philippine Wß, * 1813, + Bad Langensalza 1899, x Bad Langensalza 1839 Friedrich Bernhardt Wilhelm Krieghoff, * Bad Langensalza 1810, + Bad Langensalza 1898, zoons Theodor Christoph August en Carl Wilhelm Eduard en nog 3 kinderen.

  2801. Christiane Weissenborn * ± 1800, Bad Langensalza

    Is dit: Christiane Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1800, in Langensalza in 1824-1831, klacht tegen Johann Gottlieb Stolle uit Uthausen voor alimentatie wegens zwanger-maken; akte in Wernigerode?
  2802. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Berlijn 9-11-1856 (~ St. Nikolai 11-1-1857), + Berlijn (XII) 1-4-1886, x Berlijn 23-9-1882 Johann Carl Kosz, * 4-3-1854, "Lechbinder", in Berlijn in 1886.
  2803. Anna Marie Martha Ws, * Berlijn (I) 19-4-1891.
  2804. Anna Rosa Frieda Ws, * Berlijn (X) 13-2-1879, x Berlijn (Rixdorf) 27-12-1899 Karl Paul Heinrich Ferdinand Homann, * 5-1-1873.
  2805. Bertha Emma Ws, * Berlijn 29-11-1852 (~ St. Nikolai 26-12), * 29-11-1852, x Berlijn 19-7-1879 Johann Carl Hermann Wittwer, * 13-9-1852.
  2806. Carl Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-4-1823, arbeider, + Berlijn (XII) 23-3-1879, x1 Christiane Caroline Heinrich, + Berlijn < 3-7-1880, x2 Emilie Hildebrandt, in Berlijn in 1891.
  2807. Carl Friedrich Heinrich Ws, * Berlijn 2-10-1850 (~ St. Nikolai 17-11), boekbinder/"Etuifabrikant für Gold- und Silberwaren", in Langenbeckstraße 9, Berlijn in 1890-1910, x Berlijn (XI) 12-6-1878 Johanne Kosz, * Greatz, Kreis Buk 24-5-1857, in Berlijn in 1910.
  2808. Carl Hermann Robert Ws, * Berlijn (I) 27-10-1892, + Berlijn (I) 29-10-1892.
  2809. Christiane Ws, * ± 1800, + Bad Langensalza < 1879.
  2810. Clara Arna Sophie Ws, * Berlijn (I,II) 16-3-1896.
  2811. Clara Elisabeth Ws, * Berlijn 27-8-1848 (~ St. Nikolai 15-10), x N.N. Müller, zoon ~ 1866, dochter ~ 1868, zoon ~ 1869, zoon * 1870.
  2812. Eduard Carl Paul Ws, * Berlijn 1-9-1858 (~ St. Nikolai 3-10), + Berlijn (XIII) 3-7-1880.
  2813. Emil Ws, * Berlijn 1869, koopman/"Töpfer", + Berlijn (XII) 10-4-1891.
  2814. Emma Anna Clara Ws, * Berlijn (I) 31-12-1885, + Berlijn (VIII) 2-10-1894.
  2815. Fritz Otto Karl Ws, * Berlijn (I) 27-11-1878, tekenleraar, in Olvenstedter Straße 69, Magdeburg in 1943, x Berlijn (Niederschönhausen) 31-12-1910 Irma Sophie Jahn, * Berlijn 27-5-1881, in Olvenstedter Straße 69, Magdeburg in 1943.
  2816. Ernst-Anselm Karl Otto Ws, * Berlijn (IX) 26-8-1916, in Olvenstedter Straße 69, Magdeburg in 1943, + Korschara (Oostfront) 13-7-1943.
  2817. Helene Elise Marie Ws, * Berlijn 26-8-1860 (~ St. Nikolai 21-10), + Berlijn 4-12-1860 (. St Marien 7-12).
  2818. Käthchen Charlotte Antonie Ws, * Berlijn (I) 25-8-1880.
  2819. Meta Emma Clara Ws, * Berlijn (I) 24-1-1884.
  2820. Otto Ludwig Ws, * Berlijn 19-8-1901, + Berlijn (I,II) 31-8-1901.
  2821. Paul Robert August Ws, * Berlijn 2-1-1855 (~ St. Nikolai 28-1), + Berlijn (I,II) 28-1-1894, x Rosa Louise Alexandrine Pose (zij x2 Berlijn (XIII) 5-6-1895 Josef Franke, * 18-7-1842).
  2822. Rudolph Albert Ws, * Berlijn 20-3-1846 (~ Luisenstadt 5-4-1846), + Berlijn (Luisenstadt) 26-7-1846.

  2823. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1860, Bad Langensalza

  2824. Anke Ws, * ± 1972.
  2825. Dirk Ws, * ± 1974, x Maren N.N..
  2826. Heike Ws, * ± 1970.
  2827. Heinrich Reinhold Lothar Wß, * Gotha 23-1-1914 (~ Margarethenkirche 31-1, pathe: Karl Weissenborn, "Tischler"), bankbeambte, later koopman, in Thällmanstraße 17, Gotha in 1946 en Waltershäuser Straße 1, Gotha in 1949, handelaar in verzekeringen in Canada, + Sechelt, British Columbia, Canada 19-10-2001, x Gotha, Margarethenkirche 28-1-1940 Gertrude Lilli Elfriede Winkler, * Gotha 9-5-1915, in Thällmanstraße 17, Gotha in 1946, in Sechelt, British Columbia, Canada op 19-10-2001.
  2828. Hermann Robert Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1885, koopman, in Seehausen op 28-1-1940, x Martha Elsa Prast, * Johanthurm, in Seehausen op 28-1-1940.
  2829. Horst Hermann Otto Ws, * Gotha 13-3-1941 (~ Margarethenkirche 17-8), in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada op 19-10-2001, x Irmgard N.N., in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada op 19-10-2001.
  2830. Johanne Wilhelmine Ilse Ws, * Gotha 5-8-1912 (~ Margarethenkirche 20-10).
  2831. Lilo/Lieselotte Peattie Ws, * Gotha 14-10-1944 (~ Margarethenkirche 21-4-1946, pathe: Elsa Weißenborn, Sandhausen), x (zijn ze getrouwd?) Tom Constable.
  2832. N.N. Ws, * ± 1860, x Johanne Martin, in Bad Langensalza op 28-1-1940 (?).

  2833. Karl Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Tischler", in Gotha op 31-1-1914 als getuige bij doop van Heinrich Reinhold Lothar.

  2834. Elsa Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), in Gotha uit Sandhausen (of Sandhausen, vrouw van Hermann Robert * ± 1885?) op 21-4-1946 als getuige bij doop van Lieselotte Peatti.

  2835. Christoph Reinhold Weissenborn * ± 1870, Bad Langensalza

  2836. Christoph Reinhold Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1870, "Buchbinder, Bankbeamter", + > 7-11-1928, x Hannover 21-4-1897 Emma Marie Sophia Doris Schweinebarth/Schubarth, * Janneren, + Gotha.
  2837. Friedrich Reinhold August Johann Ws, * Gotha 22-1-1895, koopman, x Gotha 7-11-1928 (Margarethenkirche 24-3-1929) Gertrud Paula Zwetz, * Gotha 26-8-1902 (heritage: McFranky).
  2838. Martha Luise Emma Marie Ws, * Gotha 8-10-1900 (~ Margarethenkirche 31-10).

  2839. Erich Weißenborn * ± 1920, Bad Langensalza

  2840. Erich Wß, * 1920, "Schmid", in Erfurtstra
  2841. Axel Wß, * Bad Langensalza 21-5-1944e 35, Bad Langensalza, x Gertrud Berningen.
  2842. Axel Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1944, "Offsetdrucker", in Bad Langensalza in 2013 en in Im Winkel 1b, Bad Langensalza in 2016, x Bad Langensalza 1967 Helga Schmidt, * Ufhoven 1948.


  2843. Johann August Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1603, x Wilhelmina N.N., * 1613.

  2844. Samuel Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1608, x Bad Langensalza 1649 Johanna N.N., * Bad Langensalza 1613, 1 zoon.

  2845. Gustav Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-1-1621, x Wilhelmina N.N., * Bad Langensalza ± 1628.

  2846. Paul Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalzaa 1623, x Anna Rebecia N.N., * 1613.

  2847. Wilhelm August Wß, * Bad Langensalza ?-1-1641, x Bad Langensalza 1690 Anna Marie Pauline N.N., * Bad Langensalza ?-1-1661, + ?-1-1769, 1 zoon.

  2848. Johann George Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1727, + Riethnordhausen 8-4-1773.

  2849. Friederike Sophia Ws, * Bad Langensalza 174?, x Bad Langensalza 1761 Caspar Christian Schüler, * Bad Langensalza 1736.

  2850. Johann Wß, * ± 1750, uit Bad Langensalza, "handelt mit halbseidenen Waaren", in Peterstraße "im Schlafschen Hause/im Durchgang von No 1", Leipzig in 1775-1801.

  2851. Anna Ws, * ± 1789, x Bad Langensalza 1811 George Scharfenberg.

  2852. Marie Magdalene Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1799, + Berlijn (VI) 27-8-1875, x Gottfried Becker, + Berlijn < 1875, zoons * 1837 en * 1838.

  2853. Johanna Augusta Wß, ~ Bad Langensalza 24-3-1799.

  2854. Christian Wß, * ± 1870, "Maurer", in Unterm Berge 24, Bad Langensalza in 1896.
  2855. Otto Wß, * ± 1870, boekbinder, in Unterm Berge 24, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2856. Christian Wß, * ± 1871, "Privatier", in de Langestraße 67, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2857. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1870, "Siechenhofs-Hospitalit", in Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2858. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1871, "Privatier", in de Steinweg 21, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2859. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1870, "Schneidermeister", in de Langestraße 66, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2860. Hermann Wß, * ± 1870, leraar, in de Gartenstraße 3, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2861. Hermann Wß, * ± 1871, econoom, in de Langestraße 67, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2862. Martha Wß, * ± 1870, in de Neustädterstraße 12,Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2863. Minna Wß, * ± 1871, fabrieksarbeidster, in de Kriegshohlweg 3, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2864. Viktoria Wß, * ± 1870, in de Hohestraße 12, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  2865. Edmund Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Schmeidemeister", in Erfurter Straße 12, Bad Langensalza in 1935.

  2866. Karl Wß, * Bad Langensalza 7-11-1889, in Erfurt op 5-4-1904.

  2867. Carsten Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bad Langensalza in 2013 en in de Friedrich-Mann-Straße 6, Bad Langensalza in 2016, x Martina N.N..

  2868. Dagmar Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bad Langensalza in 2013 en in de Merxleber Weg 32, Thamsbrück in 2016 en 2018, x Heinz Schneider.

  2869. Heinz Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in de Kleinspehnstraße 15, Bad Langensalza in 2016.

  2870. Holger Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bad Langensalza in 2015.


  2871. Valentin Weissenborn * 1633, Alterstedt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1575, auf Film in Erfurt.
  2872. Albert Ferdinand Wß, * Pfullendorf 20-5-1870 (~ 5-6).
  2873. Alma Wß, * Pfullendorf 5-9-1871 (~ 20-9).
  2874. Alwin Wß, * Pfullendorf 23-8-1902, "Landwirt und Ortsbrandmeister", in de Stiegelstraße 2, Pfullendorf in 1936, + Pfullendorf 1975, x Hedwig Ida Anna Umbreit, * 1906, + Pfullendorf 1987, 2 of 3 kinderen (heritage: Falk Fischer).
  2875. Anne Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 16-4-1899.
  2876. Anna Katharina Ws, * Großurleben 5-12-1755.
  2877. Anna Martha Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1747, x Alterstedt 17-1-1779 Johann Georg Schwarzkopf.
  2878. Anna Regina Ws, * Großurleben 9-8-1751.
  2879. Armin Wß, * ± 1930.
  2880. Artur Wß, * ± 1906, boer, in Anger 44, Pfullendorf in 1936, x Hedwig Weidemüller, 2 kinderen.
  2881. Barbara Margarethe Ws, * Pfullendorf 13-4-1794.
  2882. Bernhard Conrad Ws, * Alterstedt 1751, "Tagelöhner", + Alterstedt 1820, x Dorothea Elisabeth N.N., + Alterstedt 1807.
  2883. Carmen Wß, * 1962, x N.N. Raumschüssel.
  2884. Caroline Ernestine Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1822, in Rechtenbach in 1877.
  2885. Catharina Ws, * Alterstedt 8-1-1659, + Alterstedt 1713 (. 11-6), x Alterstedt 25-11-1690 Nicolaus Freytag.
  2886. Catharine Friederike Ws, * Pfullendorf 26-3-1809 (~ 27-3).
  2887. Christa Wß, * 1950, x N.N. Gattinger.
  2888. Christian Friedrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1811, x N.N..
  2889. Christian Friedrich Wß, * Alterstedt 1844, in Erfurt in 1872 en in Zimmern, x Alterstedt 1869 Sophie Wilhelmine Latsch, * Zimmern, in Uffhoven bei Langensalza.
  2890. Christian Friedrich Edmund Wß, * Alterstedt 23-4-1882 (of 1870?), arbeider, in Erfurt op 8-11-1900.
  2891. Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Wß, * Pfullendorf 19-7-1844 (~ 11-8), + Pfullendorf 1918, x Pfullendorf 3-2-1867 Anna Christine Wettstein, * Pfullendorf 7-11-1835, + Pfullendorf 1894 (heritage: Falk Fischer en Carmen Raumschüssel).
  2892. Christiane Sophie Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1815.
  2893. Christina Elisabeth Ws, * Großurleben 12-11-1753, x 1774 Philipp Grosse, * Eschwege 1749, zoon Conrad * Aue, 14-4-1775.
  2894. Christine Friederike Ws, * Alterstedt 1848.
  2895. Christina Margaretha Ws, * Großurleben 5-2-1762, + Großurleben 15-2-1762.
  2896. Christine Marie Wilhelmine Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1867.
  2897. Dorothea Wilhelmine Ws, * Pfullendorf 2-10-1841 (~ 17-10).
  2898. Edmund Arthur Wß, E, * Darmstadt 1911, + Darmstadt 16-5-1912.
  2899. Emma Amalia Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1852.
  2900. Frieda Wß, * ± 1908, x Walter Kohlmann.
  2901. Friederike Ws, * Alterstedt 18-6-1813 (~ 27-6).
  2902. Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Alterstedt 1844.
  2903. Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Alterstedt 1846, + Alterstedt 1846.
  2904. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1812.
  2905. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1820, + Alterstedt 1849, x Alterstedt 1847 Margaretha Maria Weißenborn.
  2906. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt 1848, "Anspänner", x Alterstedt 1873 Maria Sophia Friederike Wartmann, * Henningsleben.
  2907. Georg Bernhard Ws, * Alterstedt 1724, + Großurleben 3-12-1776, x Alterstedt 1-7-1748 Martha Maria Werner, * Großurleben 3-4-1725, + Großurleben 16-11-1776.
  2908. Georg Christian Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt 1854.
  2909. Georg Friedrich Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1745, x Pfullendorf 23-4-1793 Marthe Christine Keiling, * Ballstädt.
  2910. Georg Friedrich Ws, * Pfullendorf 10-4-1806, x Pfullendorf 24-1-1836 Barbara Christine Fritz.
  2911. Georg Friedrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1826, "Handarbeiter", + Alterstedt 1882, x1 Alterstedt 1850 Henriette Schramegal, * Merxleben, x2 Alterstedt 1864 Luise Schmidt, * Mülverstedt.
  2912. Georg Simon Ws, * Pfullendorf 20-10-1803, x Johanne Christine Stoll, * Dollstädt.
  2913. Hanna Elisabeth Ws, * Großurleben 23-7-1766, + Großurleben 26-3-1782.
  2914. Hanna Marie Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1824.
  2915. Hans Georg Ws, * Alterstedt 1667 (~ 11-5), + Alterstedt 1668 (. 31-10).
  2916. Hans Georg Ws, * Alterstedt 1669, + Alterstedt 1736, x Alterstedt 1705 Debora Martha Kruspe, + Alterstedt 1749.
  2917. Hans Michael Ws, * Alterstedt 1664 (~ 24-10), + Alterstedt 1725 (. 26-4), x Alterstedt 31-7-1702 Dorothea Barthelmesen, * Zimmern 1677, + Alterstedt 12-10-1740.
  2918. Heinrich Christian Friedrich Ernst Ws, * Alterstedt 1865.
  2919. Heinrich Christoph Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1814, x 1849 Martha Maria Schmochling, * Zimmern.
  2920. Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt 1851.
  2921. Heinrich Friedrich Willy Ws, * Berlijn (Charlottenburg) 16-1-1887, x Berlijn (Charlottenburg II) 19-3-1914 Anna Rosina May, * 30-5-1890.
  2922. Heinrich Konrad Ws, * Alterstedt 1820.
  2923. Heinrich Louis Ws, * Pfullendorf 28-8-1838 (~ 9-9), "Tagelöhner", x Pfullendorf 7-3-1867 Erdmuthe Friederieke Schuchardt, * Nägelstedt.
  2924. Heinrich Louis Albert Ws, * Alterstedt 1876, x Alterstedt 1900 Leonore Tätzhardt.
  2925. Heinrich Ludwig Ws, * Alterstedt 1821, + Alterstedt 1900, x Alterstedt 1853 Margaretha Marie Weißenborn (weduwe van Friedrich Wilhelm Weißenborn).
  2926. Jakob Ferdinand Ws, * Alterstedt 1785, "Tischler", + Alterstedt 1853, x Alterstedt 18-6-1811 ("16. nach Trinitate") Johanna Christiane Henriette Wiegleb, * Hahdersberg bei Wurzbach, + 1853.
  2927. Johann Andreas Friedrich Ws, * Pfullendorf 27-3-1799.
  2928. Johann Balthasar Ws, * Alterstedt 1749, "Hintersädler", + Alterstedt 1798, x Alterstedt 19-5-1777 Johanna Christina Töpfer, * Henningsleben.
  2929. Johann Caspar Ws, * Alterstedt 26-11-1704 (~ 28-11).
  2930. Johann Christian Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1828.
  2931. Johann Christoph Ws, * Großurleben 7-6-1759, + Großurleben 21-4-1761.
  2932. Johann Christoph Ws, * Alterstedt 1793, + Alterstedt 1866, x Sophie Margaretha Schmarbach, + Alterstedt 1842.
  2933. Johann Dietrich Ws, * Alterstedt 24-8-1707.
  2934. Johann Dietrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1710, + Alterstedt 1754, x Alterstedt 5-11-1737 Anna Katharina Kruspe, + Alterstedt 1777.
  2935. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1789, x N.N..
  2936. Johann Georg Ws, * Alterstedt 1808.
  2937. Johann Gottlieb Friedrich Bernhard Ws, * Pfullendorf 7-11-1834 (~ 21-11), x Bufleben 25-1-1863 (o Pfullendorf) Martha Luise Hartung.
  2938. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1783, + Alterstedt 1851, x Alterstedt 24-11-1811 Anna Elisabeth Kesselring, + Alterstedt 1844.
  2939. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1823, + Alterstedt 1895, x Alterstedt 1850 Anna Martha Gall, * Henningsleben.
  2940. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt 25-3-1848, "Schmiedegeselle", "Lokomotivführer", in Danckelmannstraße 61, Charlottenburg in 1905, + Berlijn (Charlottenburg III) 11-11-1908, x1 Berlijn (IV) 30-6-1877 Auguste Luise Ottilie Schaeffer, * 20-7-1847, x2 Louise Wilhelmine Marie Grasnick, in Charlottenburg in 1914.
  2941. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Alterstedt 1862.
  2942. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Alterstedt ± 1864.
  2943. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1875.
  2944. Johann Michael Ws, * Alterstedt 26-4-1706 (~ 26-8).
  2945. Johann Peter Ws, * Alterstedt 1780, "Hintersädler", + Alterstedt 1851, x Alterstedt 28-2-1808 Johanna Sophia Kruspe, + 1843.
  2946. Johann Valentin Ws, * Pfullendorf 22-4-1801.
  2947. Johanna Henriette Wß, * Alterstedt ± 1840.
  2948. Johanna Maria Dorothea Ws, * Pfullendorf 17-5-1831 (~ 29-5).
  2949. Karl Friedrich Edmund Ws, * Alterstedt 1882.
  2950. Karl Friedrich Theodor Ws, * Alterstedt 17-5-1878, knecht, x Johanne N.N., * Mühlhausen 6-11-1878.
  2951. Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt 1822, "Anspänner", + Alterstedt 1879, x Alterstedt 1845 Christina Maria Mäder, * Waldstedt, + Alterstedt 1880.
  2952. Luise Marie Minna Ws, * Berlijn (Charlottenburg) 23-4-1888, x1 Berlijn (Charlottenburg III) 27-1-1910 Kurt Viktor Emil Peter, * Herrnstadt, Kreis Gusrau 12-12-1882, "Königliche Lokomotivheizer", =1 Berlijn (Charlottenburg) 28-6-1911, x2 Berlijn (Charlottenburg III) 26-6-1920 Ernst Hermann Wilhelm Kribbe, * 24-3-1879.
  2953. Maria Christiane Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1810.
  2954. Maria Christiane Ws, * Alterstedt 28-10-1814 (~ 30-10), + Alterstedt 3-2-1868.
  2955. Marie Christine Ws, * Pfullendorf 6-12-1813 (~ 12-12).
  2956. Maria Christina Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1820.
  2957. Maria Friederike Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1822.
  2958. Marie Wilhelmine Katharine Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1818, relatie met N.N. Drescher.
  2959. Maria Wilhelmine Pauline Ws, * Pfullendorf 26-12-1832 (~ 6-1-1833).
  2960. Martha Dorothea Ws, * Alterstedt 7-11-1710 (~ 8-11), + Alterstedt 9-4-1775, x Alterstedt 4-11-1726 Hans Michael Großkopf, * Alterstedt 8-1-1703, + Alterstedt 24-7-1778.
  2961. Martha Friederike Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1869.
  2962. Martin Wß, * 1954, x N.N. Topf.
  2963. Michael Chr. Ws, * Alterstedt 1738.
  2964. N.N. Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1812.
  2965. N.N. Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1813.
  2966. N.N. Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1846.
  2967. N.N. Ws, * en + Pfullendorf 4-7-1867.
  2968. N.N. Ws, * en + Pfullendorf 6-11-1868.
  2969. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1927, x N.N. Anhalt.
  2970. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1868.
  2971. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1926, x N.N. Anders.
  2972. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1935, x N.N. Hoyer.
  2973. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1955, x N.N. Riedel.
  2974. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1958, x1 N.N. Fleischmann, x2 N.N. Mayer.
  2975. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1985, x N.N. Kudritzki (heritage: Diana Weißenborn).
  2976. Oskar Alwin Wß, * Pfullendorf 10-10-1872, in de Stiegelstraße 2, Pfullendorf in 1936, + Pfullendorf 18-10-1944, x Pfullendorf 24-3-1901 Anna Rosa Koch, * Pfullendorf 1873, + Pfullendorf 1963, 4 kinderen.
  2977. Paula Wß, * Pfullendorf 1914, + 1966, x Alfred Schneegaß, * 1909, + 1981.
  2978. Reinhold Ws, * Alterstedt 1877, x Alterstedt 1898 Amalia Hedwig Tätzhardt.
  2979. Rosalie Wilhelmine Ws, * Pfullendorf 14-3-1863 (~ 19-4).
  2980. Susanne Catharine Ws, * Pfullendorf 7-7-1796 (~ 8-7).
  2981. Susanne Christine Ws, * Pfullendorf 23-2-1838 (~ 4-3).
  2982. Susanna Margaretha Ws, * Großurleben 26-1-1763.
  2983. Ulrike Wß, * 23-10 ± 1988, x N.N. Erbach.
  2984. Valentin Ws, * 1633, + Alterstedt 1702 (. 30-4), x Alterstedt 19-7-1657 Veronica Langen, Alterstedt 1629 (~ 25-6), + Alterstedt 1701 (. 20-4).
  2985. Werner Wß, * 6-1-1928, "Traktorist und Schlosser", x Pfullendorf 22-10-1950 Liesbeth Freytag 1931.
  2986. Wilhelm Christian Martin Emil Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1880.
  2987. Wilhelm Emil Albert Wß, E, * Alterstedt 21-9-1876, "Fabriksarbeiter", + Darmstadt 20-4-1954, x 6-4-1907 Darmstadt Anna Katharina Fischlein, + < 20-4-1954.

  2988. Hans Ws, * ± 1700, + < 15-11-1742, x N.N..
  2989. Hans Bathasar Ws, * ± 1725, + < 25-1-1785, x1 Alterstedt 15-11-1742 Dorothea Schlichting, x2 11-1-1752 Anna Elisabeth Rößler, * Oppershausen.
  2990. Anna Martha Ws, * ± 1760, x Alterstedt 25-1-1785 Heinrich Adam Drößler.

  2991. Johann Heinrich Ws, * ± 1785, x Caroline Christiane Kein.
  2992. N.N. Ws, * ± 1810.
  2993. N.N. Ws, * en + Alterstedt 3-11-1812.
  2994. Maria Christina Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1814.

  2995. Caroline Ws, * Alterstedt 1877, in Mühlhausen op 2-4-1900.
  2996. Frieda Ws, * Alterstedt 1896, pleegkind, in Mühlhausen op 5-8-1896 en 2-4-1900.

  2997. N.N. Ws, * ± 1909, x Berta Müller, * Alterstedt 14-6-1910.
  2998. Rolf Erhard Ws, * Erfurt 10-7-1930.

  2999. Anna Ws, * ± 1630, + < 1677, x1 Alterstedt 17-10-1652 Valentin Ockus, * Alterstedt 1626 (~ 31-1), + Alterstedt 1669 (. 24-6), x2 Alterstedt 11-7-1670 Gangloff Kruspe, * Flarchheim 1611, + Alterstedt 16-10-1692 (hij x2 Alterstedt 1677 Dorothea N.N. uit Craula) (heritage: Carsten_Froehlich en Dirk Kortboyer).

  3000. Anna Wß, * Alterstedt 22-10-1901, "Schüler", in Erfurt op 13-11-1918 en Alterstedt op 14-11-1918.


  3001. Dietrich Weissenborn * ± 1650, Bad Tennstedt

  3002. Anna Ws, ~ Bad Tennstedt 12-12-1681, x1 Bad Langensalza 1700 George Fahner, * ± 1670, Leineweber, x2 Bad Tennstedt 10-10-1707 Johannes Bergener, ~ Bad Tennstedt 27-1-1684, + Bad Tennstedt 22-8-1732.
  3003. Dietrich Ws, * ± 1650, "Maurer", x Bad Tennstedt 15-2-1681 Regina Lehnen, * ± 1660.

  3004. Johann Friedrich Weissenborn * 1660, Wolfsbehringen

  3005. Abigail W Ws, * New Market, WV 11-10-1970, in Edinburg, VA in 2013 en 2018, x Stephen T French, * Woodstock, VA 1956, in Richmond, VA in 2018.
  3006. Adolph Wß, * Bad Langensalza 26-3-1840, + Bad Langensalza 1892, x 1873 Emilie Clara Auguste Anna Memmel, * Srag.
  3007. Adolph Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1877.
  3008. Adolph Charles Ws, * Black Earth WI 17-4-1873, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940, x Milwaukee, WI 19-9-1907 Louise E Hetzel, * Thiensville WI 1878, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940.
  3009. Ann Ws, * New Market, VA 1-9-1962, in New Market, VA in 2013 en Purcellville, VA in 2018, x Albert J Fortin, * 26-7-1961, in Purcellville, VA op 26-6-2004.
  3010. Anna Wß, * Bad Langensalza 4-2-1834, x Carl Bode, "Postmeister" te Marburg.
  3011. Anna Wß, * Bad Langensalza 18-4-1862, x Bad Langensalza 1887 Alwin Tennstedt, * Altona.
  3012. Anna L Ws, * Springfield MA 1883, + Boston, MA 6-11-1887.
  3013. Auguste Wß, * Bad Langensalza 4-2-1832 (~ Sankt Bonifacii).
  3014. Beatrice Helen Ws, * Chicago, Cook IL 23-12-1913, in Maywood, Proviso, Cook IL in 1940, + Mayfield Heights, Cuyahoga OH 25-3-1979, x Sylvester Halle, * OH 11-4-1908, + Cleveland, OH ?-6-1970.
  3015. Bertha H W, * Augusta, Eau Claire WI 30-10-1878, + Waukesha, WI 10-10-1972.
  3016. Bertrand R Ws, * WI 25-4-1926, + Milwaukee, WI 18-7-2010, x1 Dolores Meister, x2 Alice J Euhl, * WI 30-9-1921, in Sun City, AZ op 15-10-2005, + Golden Harbor, Sheboygan 1-11-2013, x3 Eydie L Boling, * 15-6-1927, in Terre Haute, IN op 1-4-2006.
  3017. Carl Justinus Wß, * Mühlhausen 10-2-1869, koopman, in Quedlinburg op 1-10-1893, x 1893 Margarethe Horn.
  3018. Amalie Luise Wß, * ± 1894.
  3019. Wilhelm Hermann Wß, * ± 1896.
  3020. Bernhard Kurt Wß, * ± 1898.
  3021. Käthe Wß, * ± 1900.
  3022. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1902.
  3023. Carl/Charles/Karl W W(s), * Bad Langensalza 28-8-1838, boer, later hotelier en reisagent, geemigreerd New York, NY op 8-2-1866 op de "Bavaria" vanuit Hamburg via Southampton, in Sauk City, WI in 1880, + MN 17-5-1909, x Sauk, WI 24-10-1870 Louise Spiehr/Spichr/Spichs, * Sauk, WI 6-12-1852, + Waukesha WI 28-4-1944 (. Prairie Home Cemetery).
  3024. Charles Edward W, * Augusta, Eau Claire WI 4-10-1873.
  3025. Clara Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1836, x N.N. Scheller.
  3026. Edna P Ws, * WI 1895, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910.
  3027. Elisabeth Wß, * Bad Langensalza 22-6-1886, + 1978, x Bruno Richard Speisebecher, * 21-9-1885, + 1925, zoons Richard * 1912, Bruno, Max Wilhelm en nog een kind.
  3028. Elizabeth Ws, * 1-5-1978, eigen bedrijf "Lactation", in Westminster, CO op 1-8-2004, x Erik Bush, * 1967.
  3029. Ella Ws, * Appleton, WI 15-8-1881, lerares in Chicago Ward 42, Cook IL in 1940, + Chicago, Cook IL 2-5-1965 (. Graceland 5-5).
  3030. Elsa M Ws, * WI 1903, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910 en Milwaukee, WI in 1920.
  3031. Emilie Marie Wß, * Bad Langensalza 4-8-1828, + Leipzig 10-11-1877, x Bad Langensalza 5-8-1852 Christian Adolph Peter Borndrück, * 15-6-1821, + 25-5-1880.
  3032. Ernest Paul Ws, * Soux City, WI 11-5-1878, + Glen Ellyn, Du Page IL ?-3-1974, x Cuyahoga, OH 29-3-1910 Rae Marion Halle, * Cleveland OH 1880, + Maywood, Cook IL 1956.
  3033. Ernst Adolph Wß, * Bad Langensalza 21-8-1800, Pastor in Oppershausen, + Bad Langensalza 23-5-1831, x Clara Friederike Scheidsauer, * Dresden 14-6-1799.
  3034. Ernst Wilhelm Wß, * Mühlhausen 22-6-1864, koopman, x 1897 Elisa Schmidt.
  3035. Lotte Wß, * ± 1898.
  3036. Grethe Wß, * ± 1900.
  3037. Ursula Wß, * ± 1902.
  3038. Hans Wß, * ± 1904.
  3039. Floryann L Ws, * WI ?-3-1923, in Milwaukee Ward 22, Milwaukee WI in 1940, .. op 21-2-2010 en Brookfield, WI in 2017, x N.N. Schultz.
  3040. Franz Wß, * Bad Langensalza 27-11-1804, "Seifensiedermeister", x Bad Langensalza (St. Bonifacii) 13-7-1830 (o Arnstadt) Ernestine Güntha Nikolai, * Arnstadt 1811.
  3041. Ernst Theodor Wß, * ± 1833.
  3042. Christian Karl Wß, * ± 1835.
  3043. Hermann Wß, * ± 1837, x Louise Bernhard.
  3044. Ernst Ludwig Wß, * ± 1839.
  3045. Friederike Auguste Luise Wß, * ± 1841, x N.N. Häfner.
  3046. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1843, "Kaufmann" te Mühlhausen, x N.N..
  3047. Karl Wß, * ± 1870.
  3048. Franz Gottfried Wß, * Mühlhausen 14-8-1857 (~ St Blasius 13-9), + Mühlhausen (St Blasius) 14-12-1857.
  3049. Gretchen Clara W, * Chippewa, WI 23-2-1889, in Milwaukee, WI in 1900 en 1905.
  3050. Harry Julius Ws, * WI 25-5-1892, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940, + 8-5-1948, x Florence N.N., * WI 16-3-1899, + Milwaukee, WI 15-1-1987.
  3051. Heinrich Hermann W, * Augusta, Eau Claire WI 21-12-1871, "druggist", in Sauk City, WI in 1880, + Salt Lake City, Utah 25-12-1903, x Chicago, Cook IL 20-11-1897 Augusta Scheppele/Schoepperle, * WI 1870, + Chicago, Cook IL 14-4-1910 (zij x2 Chicago, Cook IL 16-5-1906 Julius Robert Weissenborn).
  3052. Hermann Bernhard Wß, * Mühlhausen 30-9-1858, koopman, zooloog, + Duala, Cameroen 21-2-1889.
  3053. Hermine Ws, * Springfield Corners, Dane WI ?-7-1856, + Milwaukee, WI 1923, x Milwaukee, WI 6-1-1887 Carl Ross, * Milwaukee, WI ?-12-1858, + Milwaukee, WI 1901.
  3054. Howard C Ws, * 22-10-1951, in Menomonee Falls, WI op 25-3-2008, x1 Milwaukee, WI 1-11-1974 N.N. Mueller, x2 Milwaukee, WI Crystal C Geiss, * 17-11-1954, in Menomonee Falls, WI op 25-3-2008.
  3055. Hugo Paul Ws, * Bad Langensalza 28-12-1863, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, aangekomen op Ellis Island in New York op 17-7-1904 vanuit Cuxhaven met schip "Graf Waldersee", genaturaliseerd Milwaukee, WI 15-4-1902, + Milwaukee, WI 1935, x Plymouth, Hennepin MN 15-8-1889 Adeline H Dumstrey, * MN 1868, aangekomen op Ellis Island in New York op 17-7-1904 vanuit Cuxhaven met schip "Graf Waldersee", in Milwaukee, WI in 1940.
  3056. Irma Clara Ws, * Milwaukee WI 14-6-1891, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910.
  3057. James Pattyres Ws, * Glen Ellyn, IL 19-6-1942, advocaat, studeerde aan de Universiteit van IA en John Marshall Law School, Chicago, Cook IL, in Broadway, VA op 17-5-2006, Basye, VA in 2013 and 9404 Congress Street, New Market, VA in 2015 en 2018, x Barbara J N.N., * 1943.
  3058. Johann Ws, * Behringen 1709, "Seifensieder, Handelsmann", "Bürger" in Großbehringen in 1744, + Bad Langensalza 27-8-1783 (oud 73 jaar), x Bad Langensalza 1744 Martha Marie Thilo, * Bad Langensalza 4-5-1718, + Bad Langensalza 26-4-1776.
  3059. Christiane Elisabeth Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1744.
  3060. Anna Marie Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1745, + Bad Langensalza 27-8-1820.
  3061. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 19-4-1747.
  3062. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1748, + Bad Langensalza 1750.
  3063. Johann Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1751, + Magdeburg 1787.
  3064. Christian Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1751, + Bad Langensalza 1754.
  3065. Marie Sophie Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1752, + Bad Langensalza 1761.
  3066. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1760, "Handelsmann", + Bad Langensalza 26-10-1832, x Bad Langensalza 1794 Theodora Marie Sophie Laun, * Neunheiligen 1767, + Bad Langensalza 17-5-1836 (heritage: "genios" (Speisebecher en Göllnitz)).
  3067. Johann Ernst Wilhelm Wß, * Arnstadt 21-2-1831, koopman, + 25-1-1895, x Mühlhausen (St Blasius) 14-9-1856 Maria Amalia Weidenkaff * Mühlhausen 2-9-1833 (of Aschersleben (Caßel?) of Kassel), + 30-12-1903.
  3068. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Wolfsbehringen 1660, + Großbehringen 31-7-1721, x Großenbehringen 1695 Barbara Weidner, * Behringen 1668.
  3069. Johann Karl W, * Bad Langensalza 26-8-1795, koopman, + Bad Langensalza 30-12-1868, x1 Bad Langensalza 2-11-1823 Sophia Marie Barth, * 1801, + Bad Langensalza 30-3-1840, x2 Louise N.N. (volgens huwelijksakte zoon Karl * 1838).
  3070. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 11-3-1797, koopman, "Fabrikant", + Leipzig ?-11-1869, x Bad Langensalza (St Stephani) 9-11-1824 Theone Marie Bonewitz, * Bad Langensalza 4-1-1805, + Bad Langensalza 20-9-1864.
  3071. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 3-5-1826, koopman, + Meerane ?-8-1894, x Bad Langensalza 1858 Emma Laun, * Meiningen 8-5-1808, + Meerane ?-10-1902.
  3072. Johanna Auguste Wß, * Bad Langensalza 31-3-1799, + 14-10-1873, x 1821 Carl Friedrich Breitfeld, * Johanngeorgenstadt 10-9-1797, grondlegger machinefabriek C.F. Breitfeld in Prag-Karolinental, + 27-6-1862, dochter Anna Clara Emanuela * 1837, + 1914.
  3073. Johanne Christine Ws, * Bad Langensalza 17-10-1754, + Bad Langensalza 25-5-1828, x Bad Langensalza 1784 Georg Heinrich Kramer, "Weißb", + Bad Langensalza 28-11-1787.
  3074. Johanna Maria Ws, * 27-3-1967, in Wheaton, IL op 1-3-2001 en in 2014, x James K Karmis, * 27-5-1964in Wheaton, IL op 2-1-2008 en in 2014.
  3075. Johanne Wilhelmine Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1-9-1830, x Christoph Wilhelm Schröter.
  3076. John Ws, * VA 1981, x Cedar Park, TX 27-5-2017 Carla Llewellyn.
  3077. John W Ws, * IL 27-5-1939, in Chicago, Cook IL op 31-12-1996 en in Wheaton, IL in 2014, x Mary A Matusewic, * 1-3-1942, in Wheaton, IL op 25-3-2008 en in 2014.
  3078. Julius Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-9-1822 (~ Sankt Bonifacii 7-9), klerk en graan-vertegenwoordiger, geimmigeerd 1849 en New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, genaturaliseerd Madison, WI 1-3-1855, + Milwaukee, WI 1899, x Roxbury, Dane WI 5-2-1852 Christiane Wilhelmine Caroline Emma Conradi, * Württemberg ?-7-1831 (of 1826?), geimmigreerd 1852 en New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, + Milwaukee, WI 1908.
  3079. Julius Carl Ws, * Springfield Corners, Dane WI 3-3-1853, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, + Chicago, Cook IL 5-7-1927 (. 7-7), x Ottilie Heller, * Sauk City WI 7-1-1855, + Chicago, Cook IL 20-12-1936 (. Graceland Cemetery 22-12).
  3080. Julius Robert W, * WI 1875, x Chicago, Cook IL 16-5-1906 Augusta Scheppele/Schoepperle, * WI 1870, + Chicago, Cook IL 14-4-1910 (x Chicago, Cook IL 20-11-1897 Hermann H Weissenborn).
  3081. Julius William Ws, * Melrose, Cook IL 21-9-1911, verkoper, + Asheville Buncombe, NC 16-5-1984, x Margaret E McHugh, * IL 26-12-1913, + Buncombe, NC 2007 (heritage: Gary Silverstein).
  3082. Karl Erik Ws, * 1-12-1964, in Lakeville, MN op 1-7-2001 en .. op 21-2-2010, x1 Milwaukee, WI 12-10-1992 Wendy Jo Osborne, * 15-11-1965, in St Paul, MN op 1-9-1998 en 25-2-2004, =1 MN 2003.
  3083. Klara Ws, * ± 1830.
  3084. Kurt Charles Ws, * IL 4-7-1962, in Urbana, IL op 13-7-2001 en .. op 21-2-2010.
  3085. Leo Julius Ws, * Sauk City, WI 21-3-1877, architect en schrijver, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1940, + Cook IL 12-8-1967.
  3086. Louise Wß, * ± 1836.
  3087. Lucille E Ws, * WI 10-4-1924, in Milwaukee, WI in 1930 en 1940 en Hartford, WI op 8-3-2004, + > 18-7-2010, x Norman W Akin, * WI 1927, + > 18-7-2010.
  3088. Margaret E Ws, * MI 1915, in Milwaukee, WI in 1930.
  3089. Margarethe Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1868, + Bad Langensalza 1868.
  3090. Marie Marthilde Amalie Wß, * Mühlhausen 7-3-1862.
  3091. Martha Sophia Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1858, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, in Cook, IL op 3-4-1899, x Black Earth, Dane WI 25-5-1882 Edward Julius Conradi, * WI 1859, in Cook, IL op 3-4-1899.
  3092. Max Ws, * Bad Langensalza 2-3-1859, fabrieksarbeider, x1 Bad Langensalza 1885 Ottilie Schmidt, * Oberau bei Wolkenstein 1859, + Bad Langensalza 1909 (moeder is Anna Clara Emanuela Breitfeld) (heritage: Rainer Re, Gary B en genios), x2 Dresden (I) 19-4-1917 Emilie Wilhelmine Auguste Baumann, * Ninden, Kreis Prenzlau 24-1-1888.
  3093. Melissa A Ws, * 17-6-1970, in Chicago, Cook IL op 1-7-1997, x Jeffrey Karl Gerdeman, * 1968, in Warrenville, IL in 2018.
  3094. Nicolas W Ws, * ± 1980, x Samantha N.N..
  3095. Nora R Ws, * 26-12-1983, in Menomonee Falls, WI op 10-12-2004, x Tim Verhagen.
  3096. Olga W, * Bad Langensalza 1865, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg.
  3097. Omar Eugene Ws, * Appleton, Outagamie WI 26-9-1883, in Chicago Ward 42, Cook IL in 1940, + Chicago, Cook IL 17-4-1946 (. Acacia Park, Irving Park 20-4), x Salina N.N..
  3098. Oscar H Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-5-1867, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920.
  3099. Otto Wß, * ± 1840.
  3100. Otto Wß, * Bad Langensalza 28-10-1860, + Bad Langensalza ?-9-1903, x Bad Langensalza 1899 Else Geißlar.
  3101. Pauline J Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-11-1869, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, in Milwaukee, WI in 1910, 1920 en 1930, x Milwaukee, WI 3-6-1903 Theodor Koss, * Milwaukee, WI 4-2-1870, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920, + < 1930.
  3102. Richard E Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1862, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, genaturaliseerd 24-9-1906, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910 en Milwaukee, WI in 1920, x Lake Milwaukee, WI 15-5-1890 Minnie M Gerbing, * WI 1866, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910 en Milwaukee, WI in 1920.
  3103. Richard L Ws, * IL 1916, in Provise, Cook IL in 1920, Maywood, Cook IL in 1930 en Chicago, Cook IL in 1940, x Marie N.N., * IA 1919, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1940.
  3104. Robert Edmund Ws, * Bad Langensalza 29-10-1854, verzekeringsagent, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, + Milwaukee, WI 28-11-1897, x Anna N.N..
  3105. Robert Edward Ws, * Boston, Suffolk MA 23-1-1885, in Wauwatosa, Milwaukee, WI in 1940, x Hulda N.N., * WI 1890, + < 1930.
  3106. Robert H Ws, * WI 31-7-1929, + Milwaukee, WI 21-2-2010, x Nancy J N.N., * 30-8-1931, + Milwaukee, WI 14-12-2002.
  3107. Ws, * Cook, IL 18-10-1915.
  3108. Rudolf W Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1860, geimmigeerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg en gearriveerd (als R.V.) in Ellis Island, NY op 20-7-1892 vanuit Southampton op de "Havel", genaturaliseerd Milwaukee, WI 13-3-1891, in Milwaukee, WI in 1910, + Milwaukee, WI 1925, x Milwaukee, WI 4-6-1898 Anna C Troelsch, * PA 1856, in Milwaukee, WI in 1910, + Milwaukee, WI 1927.
  3109. Sophie Wß, * ± 1805.
  3110. Sophie Friederike Amalie Wß, * Mühlhausen ± 1867.
  3111. Theodore Sophie Wß, * Bad Langensalza 30-5-1827, + Bad Langensalza 16-5-1857.
  3112. Toni Wß, * Mühlhausen 15-2-1860.
  3113. Vero Carl Ws, * Boston, Suffolk MA 18-11-1889, + Oacr WI 28-3-1959, x Anna W N.N., * WI 8-9-1889, + Hartford, Washington WI ?-1-1982.
  3114. Werner E Ws, * WI 30-12-1918, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940 en op 1-6-1995 en in Tigerton, WI op 25-8-2003, + 28-8-2003, x Alice Mae Martin, * WI 15-7-1920, + Milwaukee, WI 27-9-2008.
  3115. Wilhelm W, * Bad Langensalza 3-8-1831, dokter in de medicijnen, geemigreerd naar New York, NY op 17-4-1862 op de "Emilie" vanuit Bremen met bestemming New York.
  3116. Wilhelm Wß, * Bad Langensalza 16-4-1890, + 1915.

  3117. Johann Georg Wß, * Großenbehringen 21-1-1821, + Großenbehringen 1855, x Ernestine Therese Langfeld (of Langheld), * Großenbehringen 10-1-1828, + Großenbehringen 1899 (heritage: Frank Nolte).
  3118. Marie Fredericke Wß, * Großenbehringen 1851, + Österbehringen 1926, x Johann Wilhelm Giese, * Österbehringen 12-5-1837, "Gastwirt", + Österbehringen 1909, dochter Therese.

  3119. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1750, "Aufnahme des Friedrich Weißenborn zu Großenbehringen ins Zuchthaus nebst dem ganzen Willkommen wegen Diebstahl" in Gotha in 1772-1773.

  3120. Karl Ws, * Großenbehringen 30-12-1839, arbeider, x Bertha N.N., Thal h. R. 30-12-1838, + 31-1-1907.

  3121. Melchior Weißenborn * ± 1690, Merxleben

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1686, auf Film in Erfurt.
  3122. Anna Katharina Wß, * Merxleben 14-4-1716, x Neunheilingen 13-11-1741 Jacob Gottlob Scharfenberg, * Neunheilingen 17-10-1710 (heritage: Massenbach Larissa en U.J.).
  3123. Melchior Wß, * ± 1690, + Merxleben 10-8-1757, x Merxleben 9-5-1713 Anna Maria Wagner, + Merxleben 14-1-1736, 1 dochter.
  3124. Georg Lorenz Wß, * Merxleben 1726, x N.N..
  3125. Johann Christoph Wß, * Merxleben 1762, + Merxleben 1803, x Nerxleben 1793 Barbara Christina Hölzer, * Gr. Welsb.
  3126. Georg Friedrich Wß, * Merxleben 1793, timmerman, + Merxleben 1877, x Merxleben 1821 Maria Margarethe Wölfling, * Ufhoven, + 1868.
  3127. Georg Heinrich Wilhelm Wß, * Merxleben 1822, timmerman, + Merxleben 1889, x Merxleben 1852 Marie Louise Metler.
  3128. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Merxleben 1831, "Bauunternehmer in Bad Langensalza", + Merxleben 1894, x Merxleben 1859 Johanna Maria Christina Schilder, * Merxleben.
  3129. Therese Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1860, + Bad Langensalza 1913.
  3130. Bertha Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1867, x Bad Langensalza 1890 Hans Ullmann, "Kaufmann" te Erfurt.
  3131. Ida Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1869, + Bad Langensalza 1917, x Bad Langensalza 1897 Georg Langhammer.
  3132. Hermann August Oskar Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1872.
  3133. Anna Ws, * Bad Langensalza 16-7-1874, in Erfurt op 29-9-1892, in Bad Langensalza op 30-9-1892, + Bad Langensalza 1918, x Bad Langensalza 1906 Heinrich Schnabel, "Schuwart" in Hamburg.
  3134. Hugo Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-9-1876, "Feldwebel", x Freijstadt (Lissa) 7-11-1906 Ottilie Else Marta Genehr, * Freijstadt/Berlijn.
  3135. Christian Christoph Ws, E, * Merxleben 1834, timmerman, in de Niederhöfer Vorstadt 6, Bad Langensalza in 1896 en Königshofen in 1906, + Oberjosbach 31-1-1906, x Johanna Dorothea Friederike Henriette Bier, * Clingen 1836, + Bad Langensalza < 1902.
  3136. Bertold Wß, * Merxleben 12-4-1866, timmerman, + Hameln 26-12-1927, x Bad Langensalza 15-1-1893 Johanna Amalie Auguste Lücke, * Selxen 12-7-1869, + Hameln 26-1-1939, 6 kinderen waarvan 3 geboren in Hameln.
  3137. Minna Karoline Antonie Ws, * Merxleben 3-2-1871, + Berlijn (I,II) 23-12-1902 x Berlijn (IVb) 1-10-1896 Cuno/Kuno Barthelmes, * Zella Sankt Blasii 9-12-1872.
  3138. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Merxleben 1835, x Merxleben 1856 Johann Heinrich Wieland, * 1831.
  3139. Johann Christian Wß, * Merxleben 1800, timmerman, + Merxleben 1850.

  3140. Frida Ella Ws, * Gotha 24-4-1907 (~ Margarethenkirche 4-8, pathe: Luise Weissenborn, zus van Rosalie).
  3141. Klara Paula Ws, * Gotha 1-11-1904 (~ Margarethenkirche 15-1-1905).
  3142. N.N. Ws, * ± 1855.
  3143. Luise Ws, * ± 1880.
  3144. Rosalie Ws, * Merxleben 15-5-1883.

  3145. Hans Henrich Weißenborn * ± 1715, Weberstedt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1670, auf Film in Erfurt.
  3146. Hans Henrich Wß, * ± 1715, x N.N..
  3147. Johann Dietrich Wß, * Weberstedt ± 1740, + < 23-4-1793, x Alterstedt 19-1-1768 Anna Sabina Axt.
  3148. Georg Friedrich Wß, * ± 1770, x Pfullendorf 23-4-1793 Marthe Christine Keiling.
  3149. Friedrich Conrad Wß, * ± 1775, "Tagelöhner", x Alterstedt 9-6-1803 Christine Elisabeth Lang.
  3150. N.N. Wß, * ± 1805.
  3151. N.N. Wß, * ± 1807.
  3152. N.N. Wß, * ± 1809.
  3153. Johann Andreas Wß, * Alterstedt 22-12-1812 (~ 25-12).

  3154. Johann Heinrich Adam Weissenborn * 1753, Herbsleben

  3155. Johann Conrad Ws, * Windheim 28-1-1781 (~ 4-2).
  3156. Johann Ernst Diderich Ws, * Windheim 1-2-1784 (~ 8-2), + 1789.
  3157. Johann Friederich Christian Ludwig Ws, * Windheim 3-3-1789 (~ 8-3).
  3158. Johann Heinrich Adam Ws, * Herbsleben 1753, x Buchholz/Petershagen 25-10-1778 Anne Catharina Elisabeth Witte-Willing, * Dohren, Windheim 4-12-1747 (~ 6-12) (voorouders DiRose/Cassaro; heritage: Sylvia Bruns).
  3159. Johann Heinrich Christian Ws, * Windheim 1793, x Pruisisch Oldendorf 23-3-1818 Anne Catharine Clare Frans, * 1803.
  3160. Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Ws, * Windheim (Buchholz, Petershagen) 31-10-1778 (~ 8-11), + x Windheim 18-5-1828 Christina Sophie Charlotte Jacke, * 10-2-1790.
  3161. Sophie Margarethe Elisabeth Ws, * Windheim 20-10-1786, x Windheim 23-10-1812 Johann Conrad Diedrich Senne, * Windheim 17-8-1791 (heritage: Annemarie Leather en Richard Branham).

  3162. Johann Georg Weissenborn * ± 1790, Thamsbrück

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1670, auf Film in Erfurt.
  3163. Johann Georg Ws, * ± 1790.
  3164. Sophia Henriette Elisabeth Ws, * 1815, x Thamsbrück 1836 Christian Wilhelm Wollenhaupt, 1 dochter (heritage: Rudy Kruse).

  3165. John George Edward Weissenborn * 1867, Schönstedt

    Niet gevonden in Schönstedt in October 2018.
    In census 1940: moeder van Emil is Ella McKenzie, * WI 1865.
  3166. Alma E Ws, * WI 28-1-1895, in Beaver Dam, Dodge WI in 1900, + 22-9-1908 (. Eagle River Cemetery).
  3167. Edna Ws, * WI 23-5-1898, in Beaver Dam, Dodge WI in 1900, + 22-9-1908 (. Eagle River Cemetery).
  3168. Elaine Ws, * WI 15-4-1915, in Shawano, WI in 1930, + WI 15-10-1965, x 1938 N.N. Neta.
  3169. Emil Frederick Philipp Ws, * Beaver Dam, Dodge WI 13-6-1893, + Iron River, Iron, MI 19-9-1986 (ook: Forest, WI), x Nina D McKenzie, * Oconto, WI 11-2-1890, + Shawano, WI ?-7-1972.
  3170. John George Edward Ws, * Schönstedt ?-10-1867, metselaar, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1-4-1893, genaturaliseerd Shawano wI 10-6-1925, in Shawano, WI in 1930, + 1939 (. Eagle River Cemetery), x 1892 Eva L N.N., * Schönstedt ?-11-1865, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1-4-1893, + 1934 (. Eagle River Cemetery).
  3171. Phyllis C Ws, * WI 1923, in Shawano, WI in 1940, x N.N. Vise.
  3172. Reinhold/Rhine B Ws, * WI 14-9-1896, in Beaver Dam, Dodge WI in 1900, + 22-9-1908 (. Eagle River Cemetery).
  3173. Wayne Willis Ws, * Shawano, WI 17-8-1920, in Shawano, WI in 1940, + op zee 18-12-1944.
  3174. William Ws, * en + WI 24-4-1911 (. Eagle River Cemetery).

  3175. Emma Wß, * Schönstedt 1894, x Adolf Mörstedt.

  3176. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Schönstedt in 1931.

  3177. Christiane Rose Weissenborn * ± 1800, Henningsleben

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1630, auf Film in Erfurt.
  3178. Christiane Rose Ws, * ± 1800, + < 1842.
  3179. Georg Karl Ws, * ± 1825, "Flürschutz", + Henningsleben 1861, x1 Henningsleben 1842 Anna Maria Ludwig, + Henningsleben 31-8-1845 (. 2-9), x2 Henningsleben 1846 Anna Maria Stöbchen, + Henningsleben 1897.
  3180. Christiane Marie Ws, * Henningsleben 1846, + Henningsleben 1847.
  3181. Johann Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Henningsleben 1847.
  3182. Ernst Christoph Ws, * Henningsleben 1854, x Henningsleben 1875 Luise Wilhelmine Schneegaß.
  3183. Max Ws, * Henningsleben ± 1877, "Schumacher", x Bad Langensalza 1899 Maria Schild, * Potsdam.
  3184. Ella Ws, * 1900, in Erfurt.
  3185. Martha Ws, * 1905, "Konsistorin", "Stand ..in".
  3186. Rudolf Ws, * 1907, "Tischler" in Hameln.

  3187. Christoph Ws, * ± 1720, + Henningsleben 1731.
  3188. Johann Benedikt Ws, * ± 1695, "Gastwirth".

  3189. Jutta Ilse Ws, * Erfurt 8-9-1926.
  3190. N.N. Ws, * ± 1895, x Erna Hesse, * Henningsleben 12-6-1898.

  3191. Simon Ws, * ± 1670 (geen onderbouwing), "Schutze", + Henningsleben 1692.

  3192. Clara Marie Ws, * Goldbach ± 1790, x Henningsleben 1813 Johann Friedrich Jacob.

  3193. Georg Friedrich Ws, * ± 1850, x Henningsleben 1876 Wilhelmina Alfred.

  3194. Anne Louise Ws, * Henningsleben 9-8-1897, + Bad Langensalza 14-12-1973, x Albin Hermann Scharr.

  3195. Artur Ws, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Henningsleben in 1931.


  3196. Margaretha Ws, * ± 1645, x 1689 Hans Mueller, * Thamsbrück 1648, + Klettstedt 21-2-1726.

  3197. Martha Maria Wß, * Burgtonna ± 1740, "Aufnahme der Martha Maria Weißenborn aus Burgtonna auf 3 Jahre ins Zuchthaus in Gotha nebst dem Willkommen wegen Ehebruchs mit Johann Michael Stein" in 1772-1773, x Johann Michael Stein.

  3198. N.N. Wß, * ± 1852, + < 27-12-1911, x Louise Exel, * Kutzleben, Amt Weißensee 11-12-1853, in Erfurt op 27-12-1911.

  3199. Christoph Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Kutzleben (of Mülverstedt?) 1856.

  3200. August Wß, * Nägelstedt 11-5-1852, arbeider, in Erfurt op 18-5-1889.

  3201. Karl Wß, * Bad Tennstedt 21-1-1881, arbeider, in Erfurt op 14-5-1901.

  3202. August Wß, * Bad Tennstedt 23-9-1887, arbeider, in Erfurt op 10-10-1911 en Döllstädt op 11-10-1911.

  3203. Karl Wß, * Bad Tennstedt 20-1-1889, "Maschinenputzer", in Erfurt op 6-5-1912, x Anna Bernhard, * Wallichen 8-4-1879, in Erfurt op 6-5-1912.

  3204. Albert Wß, * ± 1890, "Schmiedemeister", in Illeben in 1936.

  3205. Hermann Wß, * ± 1890, koopman, in de Adolf-Hitler-Straße 3, Sundhausen in 1936.

  3206. Edmund Wß, * Weberstedt 13-3-1905, schoenmaker, in Erfurt op 22-6-1922, in Weissenfels op 29-10-1924 en in Weberstedt in 1931.

  3207. Ludwig Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Weberstedt in 1931.

  3208. Karl Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Weberstedt in 1931.

  3209. Albin Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Weberstedt in 1931.


  3210. Families in Sollstedt en omgeving


    Heinrich Christoph Weißenborn * ± 1775, Sollstedt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1642.
  3211. Christiane Dorothee Wß, * Sollstedt 26-6-1800, x Sollstedt 1825 Johann Wilhelm Schmelzer, * Mitteldorf 19-2-1803, dochter Johanne * 1833 (heritage: Karl-Heinz Müller en Dominic Altenau).
  3212. Heinrich Christoph Wß, * ± 1775, x Johanna Sophia N.N..

  3213. Friedrich Wß, * Sollstedt 1789, + Sollstedt 1843, x Sollstedt 1814 Sophie Dorothee Wernitz, + Sollstedt, 1 zoon (heritage: Peter Weißenborn, Lutz Camin en Hans-Joachim Wede).
  3214. Heinrich Friedrich Karl Wß, * Sollstedt 9-8-1871, "Bergmann", + Sollstedt 1959, x Sollstedt 1893 Luise Charlotte Christina Hebestreit, * Hainrode/Haynrode, Kreis Worbis 21-6-1871, + Sollstedt 1940.
  3215. Karl Philipp Wß, * Sollstedt 29-1-1826, "Leinenweber", + herort 1914, x Johanne Dorothee Kunze, * Sollstedt 1843, + herort 1884, 3 zonen.
  3216. Luise Frederike Frieda Wß, * Sollstedt 8-8-1893, + 1979, x1 N.N. Liebram, x2 Fritz Heinrich Franz Bosse, * Thale 27-11-1897, + 2000, 1 zoon.
  3217. N.N. Wß, * ± 1898.
  3218. Hellmut Curt Hardi Wß, * Sollstedt 24-3-1925, + Sollstedt 1991, x herort 1946 Christa Anna Hildegard Rupprecht, * Hamburg 25-6-1923, + herort 2008, =1, x2 N.N. Zielonka, 6 kinderen (heritage: Peter Weißenborn).
  3219. Hellmut Kurt Wß, * herort 1947, + herort 1947.
  3220. N.N.(man) Wß, * Sollstedt ± 1874.
  3221. N.N.(man) Wß, * Sollstedt ± 1877.
  3222. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1950, x N.N..
  3223. N.N. Wß, * ± 1975.
  3224. N.N. Wß, * ± 1978.
  3225. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1953, x N.N..
  3226. N.N. Wß, * ± 1956.
  3227. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1950, x N.N. Berger.
  3228. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1953, x1 N.N., =1, x2 N.N., =2, x3 N.N..
  3229. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1980, x N.N. Zempel.

  3230. August Friedrich Gottfried Ws, * Berlijn 5-9-1868 (~ St. Georg 4-11), "Gastwirth/Brauer", in Weißensee in 1894 en Berlijn in 1897, x Elfriede Emilie Bertha Gotzmann, in Weißensee in 1894 en Berlijn in 1897.
  3231. Cathleen Ws, * 22-11-1961, in Irondequoit, NY op 20-10-2006 en Rochester, Monroe NY op 21-5-2014, x N.N. Natrigo.
  3232. Daniel Ws, * 1-5-1965, in Rochester, NY op 1-5-1993.
  3233. Christlieb Karl Ernst Ws, * Berlijn (III) 30-4-1881, geimmigreerd NY 1923, in Rochester Ward 8, Monroe NY in 1925 en 1930 en Irondequoit, Monroe NY in 1940, + Monroe NY 1941, x Berlijn (IVb) 18-2-1905 Ida Marie Frida Grossmann, * Laucha 29-8-1883, geimmigreerd New York, NY 19-1-1925, in Rochester Ward 8, Monroe NY in 1925 en 1930, + FL 1960.
  3234. Elizabeth Ws, * ± 1972, in Portland, OR in 2017.
  3235. Erich Georg Paul Ws, * Berlijn (Weißensee) 29-4-1894, + Berlijn (Weißensee) 27-8-1894.
  3236. Ferdinand Friedrich Otto Paul Ws, K, * Berlijn 9-1-1867 (~ St. Georgen 10-3), + Berlijn (Markus) 3-11-1867 (. 6-11).
  3237. Friederike Augusta Clara Ws, K, * Berlijn 15-2-1871 (~ St. Georg 26-4), + Berlijn 8-7-1871.
  3238. Gottfried Wß, * ± 1810, "....bäcker", + Sollstedt < 1877, x Henriette Zier/Lier, + Sollstedt < 1877 (heritage: Hanns Joachim Dietrich).
  3239. Gottfried Oscar Franz Ws, K, * Berlijn 7-4-1865 (~ St. Georg 14-5).
  3240. Heinrich Christlieb Ws, * Sollstedt, Kreis Nordhausen 19-6-1835, "Omnibus Conducteur", + Berlijn (Buch) 12-10-1909, x Berlijn (III) 7-4-1877 Johanna Emilie Stern, * Preussisch Friedland, Kreis Schlochau 25-3-1842, + Berlijn (III) 18-1-1911, = Berlijn.
  3241. Heinrich Gottfried Ws, * Sollstedt 11-1-1839, "Gastwirth", + Berlijn (Weißensee) 2-6-1889, x Berlijn (Gnaden-Invaliden) 22-1-1865 Maria Amalie Koch, * Roßla, Kreis Nordhausen 1-3-1844, + Berlijn (Weißensee) 25-1-1890.
  3242. Henriette Dorothea Christiane Wß, * 1840, x Heinrich Gottfried Bergmann, * 1837, zoon Friedrich Heinrich, * 6-7-1862, + 3-5-1945 (heritage: Hanns Joachim Dietrich).
  3243. Howard Walter Ernest Ws, * Rochester, Monroe NY 21-6-1931, pianostemmer, in Silver Spring, MD in 2010, + Riderwood Village 3-10-2017, x 1970 Elizabeth Anne .N.N., * 15-2-1939, in Silver Spring, MD in 2010.
  3244. Johanna Ws, * Berlijn (Rixdorf) 18-4-1910, geimmigreerd New York, NY 19-1-1925, in Rochester Ward 8, NY in 1925 en 1930 (in 1930 als "employee"), + Rochester, NY 26-1-1933, x Rochester, NY 1930 Orla C Tamblin, * NY 1904, militaire dienst Rochester, NY 24-9-1942.
  3245. Johanna Amalie Bertha Ws, * Berlijn (III) 6-2-1878.
  3246. Manfred Frederick/Fritz Ws, * Rochester, Monroe NY 31-3-1935 (of 10-8?), + Rush, Monroe NY ?-1-1980 (15-9-1989?) (. Mount Hope Cemetery, Rochester, Monroe NY), x1 Renate N.N. (heritage: Yvonne Hibbeler), x2 Jean Mildred Witney, * NY 23-9-1936, in Rochester, Monroe NY in 1940 en op 1-10-1993, + Rochester, Monroe NY 14-11-2002 (heritage: Virginia Ingersoll).
  3247. Maria Amalie Ws, K, * Berlijn 15-2-1871 (~ St. Georg 26-4), + Berlijn 9-7-1871.
  3248. Marie Louise Helene Ws, K, * Berlijn 10-12-1873 (~ St. Georg 21-1-1874), x Berlijn (Weißensee) 25-8-1894 Wilhelm Julius Carl Beÿer, * 1-1-1869.
  3249. Michael Ws, * 12-2-1960, in Rochester, NY op 1-8-2006.
  3250. Paul Fritz Ws, * Berlijn (VIII) 30-5-1897.
  3251. Walter B Ws, * Berlijn 18-4-1905, bakker, geimmigreerd NY 1926, in Rochester Ward 19, Monroe NY in 1940, + Rush, Monroe NY ?-3-1987, x Margaret/Martha Kaden, * Berlijn 7-9-1904, geimmigreerd NY 1926, in Rochester Ward 19, Monroe NY in 1940, + Rush, Monroe NY ?-1-1989 (heritage: Cathleen Weissenborn).

  3252. Friedrich Christian Wß, * ± 1820, "Maurer", + Sollstedt < 1908, x Magdalena Seifart, + Weissenfels < 1908.
  3253. Johanna Wß, E, * Sollstedt 1846, + Hochheim am Main 23-5-1908, x Johann Friedrich Karl Rosch, dochter Johanne Luise * 1877 (heritage: René Jung en Alex).

  3254. Dorothea Wilhelmine Anna Ws, * Sollstedt 1873, x Sollstedt 1898 Heinrich Wilhelm Carl D/Temme, * Sollstedt 1872.
  3255. Friedrich Ws, * Sollstedt ± 1850, wever, x Friedricke Kilian.

  3256. Dirk Wß, * 1966, + 1984.
  3257. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1968, x N.N. Friedemann, 1 kind.
  3258. Ulrich Friedrich Wß, * herort 1935, + Sollstedt 1989, x1 N.N. Wölke, =1, x2 N.N. Steinecke, =2 1989 (heritage: Wolfgang Göppel).

  3259. Eduard Wß, * ± 1820, "Gasthofbesitzer" in 1850, x Sollstedt 17-9-1850 Bertha Friederike Mathilde Cämmerer, * Oßmannstedt 26-10-1825, + Sollstedt 12-4-1855.

  3260. Edmund Hermann Ws, * Sollstedt 28-7-1866, "Schüler", in Erfurt op 12-11-1881, leraar in Erfurt in 1886-1898.


  3261. Peter Weißenborn * ± 1505, Ellrich

  3262. Catharina Ws, * ± 1525, + Wittenberg 1572.
  3263. Johann/Hans Ws, * ± 1530, burgemeester van Ellrich in 1584.
  3264. Margarethe Ws, * ± 1527, x Ellrich ± 1552 Basilius/Blasius Michel, * Nordhausen ± 1524, zoon Basilius/Blasius * Ellrich, Nordhausen 1556, + > 1603, zoon Johann * Römhild, Hildburghausen 21-12-1557, + Otterndorf, Cuxhaven 30-6-1629.
  3265. Peter Ws, * ± 1505, raadsheer, + Stralsund 1595, x Frobenia (?) Hempel.

  3266. Hanß Nicol Weißenborn * ± 1690, Obergebra

  3267. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Obergebra 3-4-1764, + Obergebra 17-12-1817, x Heinrich Wilhelm Fischer, * Winzingerode 1757.
  3268. Hanß Nicol Wß, * ± 1690.
  3269. Johann (Hanß) Heinrich Wß, * Obergebra 16-12-1715, + Obergebra 22-1-1793, x Maria Elisabeth Hederich, * Niedergebra 21-1-1727, + Obergebra 11-4-1804.

  3270. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1820, x Karolina Hunold (heritage: Christa Vera Ostrowski geboren Gunkel en Martha Fischer).
  3271. Heinrich Karl Wß, * Obergebra 12-4-1845, x 1873 Johanne Schneider, * 19-3-1848.
  3272. Hermine Wß, * 1874, + 1960, x 1895 August Heinrich Friedrich Ehrhardt, * Sollstedt 5-1-1874.

  3273. Heinrich Karl Wß, * ± 1830, x Sophie Wilhelmina Junge.
  3274. Wilhelmine Wß, * Obergebra 4-8-1857, x Obergebra 5-3-1876 Carl Friedrich Zierdt, * Obergebra 8-6-1857.

  3275. Eduard Heinrich Wß, * Obergebra 21-5-1866, + Niedergebra 16-12-1949, x Ottilie Johanna Henning, * Niedergebra 5-6-1869, + Niedergebra 25-9-1948.
  3276. Emma Ottilie Lina Wß, * Niedergebra 16-8-1896, + Bleicherode 21-6-1982, x Gustav Hermann Otto Koch, * Niedergebra 23-11-1894, + Niedergebra 1-10-1979, dochter Ilse Emma Franziska Ottilie en nog een dochter.

  3277. Eduard Wß, * ± 1880, x Friederike Heinemann (heritage: Matthias Spieß, * ± 1985).
  3278. Willi Wß, * 3-4-1907, + 1967, x1 Lina Dänhardt, * 9-7-1909, + 1989 (zij x2 Alfred Stark), x2 Klara Dorothea Stachelroth, * 1922, + 2001, 3 kinderen (heritage: Franziska Spieß-Schneider * ± 1985 en Jan Schirmer).
  3279. Irmtraud Wß, * 28-7-1930, + Bleicherode/Niedergebra 7-11-2014, x Sigurd Spieß, * 12-2-1932, + 1992, 2 kinderen.
  3280. Friedel Wß, * ± 1935.
  3281. Heidi Wß, * 1945, + 1963.

  3282. Carl Wß, * ± 1480, "Des Raths zu Erfurth Vergleich mit Carl Weißenborn zu Bleicherode, wegen einer Schuld von 200. Gulden und daran rückständiger Zinsen" op 11-3-1518.

  3283. Christiane Ws, * Bleicherode 18-10-1822.

  3284. Amalie Ws, * ± 1822, x Gollfried Kühnemann, zoon Gollfried Friedrich * Bleicherode 1845.

  3285. Joseph Ws, * Bleicherode 14-1-1847.

  3286. Auguste Ws, * Bleicherode 25-11-1861.

  3287. Wilhelm Christian Ws, * Bleicherode bei Nordhausen 14-2-1868.

  3288. Albert Ws, * Bleicherode bei Nordhausen 25-12-1868.

  3289. Berthold Weißenborn * ± 1705, Deuna

  3290. Berthold Wß, * ± 1705, x N.N..
  3291. Sophia Elisabeth Wß, * Deuna 1731, + Deuna 1797, x Deuna 1759 Johann Theodor Grebing, * Deuna 1730, + Deuna 1798, dochter Maria Elisabeth.

  3292. Franz Wß, * ± 1735, x Anna Elisabeth Demme (heritage: Marsha Schmitt).
  3293. Johann Adam Wß, ~ Deuna 8-2-1762, in Duderstadt in 1797 en 1803, + Deuna 1810, x Maria Catharina Nöring, + 1829, moeder Anna Gerlach en grootvader Henrich * Zella (heritage: Marsha Schmidt).
  3294. Wilhelm Wß, * 17-11-1767, + 7-5-1836, x 7-5-1836, x Katharina Hillmann, * 17-3-1768, + 14-3-1832.
  3295. Martin Wß, * Deuna 16-1-1799, + 1886, x 1822 Maria Katharina Hesse, * 1797, + 1883.
  3296. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * 1825, + 11-12-1891, x 18-11-1851 Carl Demme, * 24-3-1821, muzikant, + 3-6-1888, zoon Nikolaus Vitus * 25-4-1862, dochter Sophie * Deuna 11-10-1894.
  3297. Johann Georg Wß, * Deuna 2-12-1826, + Deuna 11-7-1916, x Josepha Demme, * Deuna 28-8-1844, + Deuna 25-2-1925.
  3298. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Deuna 2-12-1883, + 1963, x Adam Weißenborn, * 16-9-1883, + Deuna 15-6-1929.

  3299. Franz Joseph Wß, * Deuna 8-5-1827, x Deuna 1861 Maria Anna Volthardt, * Deuna 4-8-1835, + Deuna 1892 (heritage: Sarah Pauly = S P).
  3300. Johann Georg Wß, * Deuna ?-5-1793, + herort 1878, x Deuna 1826 Maria Margaretha Bartmann, * Deuna 2-9-1803, + herort 1886.
  3301. Oskar Wß, * ± 1765, x Anna Elenore Henkel (heritage: "S P").
  3302. Sophia Anna Wß, * Deuna 1862, + Deuna 1932, x Deuna 1883 Georg Albert Müller, * Deuna 1847, + Deuna 1947, zoon Ignaz Maria en nog een kind.

  3303. Karl Joseph Wß, * Deuna 11-5-1811, + Deuna 1-2-1862, x Maria Elisabeth Wagner, * Deuna 28-7-1819, + Deuna 13-5-1874.
  3304. Christoph Wß, * Deuna 30-1-1838, + Deuna 1-2-1900, x Maria Anna Wiehe, * Deuna 3-11-1838, + Deuna 19-5-1920.
  3305. Adam Wß, * Deuna 16-9-1883, + Deuna 15-6-1929, x1 Cäcilia Regina Pfeifer, + Deuna 20-4-1919, x2 Anna Elisabeth Weißenborn, * Deuna 2-12-1883, + 1963.
  3306. Clara Katharina Wß, * Deuna 13-8-1914, + Kleinbartloff 30-11-1979, x Anton Rabe.
  3307. Heinrich Wß, * Deuna 2-7-1921, + Konradswaldau, Kreis Goldberg 24-2-1945.

  3308. Carl Wß, K, * Deuna 7-9-1863, bakker.
  3309. Theodor Wß, K, * Deuna ± 1840, wever, x Christiane/Christine Ruhland, * Mühlhausen.

  3310. Sophie Margarethe Ws, * Deuna 7-6-1872, x Berlijn (Va) 23-11-1898 Joseph Karl Baer, * Deuna 20-6-1870.
  3311. Ignatz Ws, * ± 1845, wever, in Deuna in 1898, x Anna Margaretha Demme, in Deuna in 1898.


  3312. Johann Bartholdus Wß, * ± 1670, getuige bij huwelijk Johannes Andreas Körner en Anna Maria Heßen, Deuna 13-11-1701 en bij de doop van hun zoon Joannes Georg, Deuna 26-10-1707.

  3313. Christine Anna Ws, * Deuna 1699, + Deuna 1759, x Johann Baal, * 1690, + Deuna 1772, zoon Johann Vallentin en nog 3 kinderen (heritage: Christian Bahl).

  3314. Regina Ws, * Deuna 24-3-1759, x Nicolai Reinhold, * Deuna 13-8-1759, + Deuna 22-11-1788.

  3315. Agnes Ws, * ± 1770, + Deuna 1-2-1826, x Deuna 15-4-1793 Johann Adam Ziegenfuß, * Deuna 5-1-1768, + Deuna 25-6-1817, zoons Johann Martin, Johannes Joseph, Johannes Heinrich en dochters Anna Dorothea en Anna Maria (heritage: Mark Wedig, Uta Doberitz, M. H. en Stephan Schmidt-Fischbach).

  3316. Maria Anna Ws, * Deuna ± 1770, + Deuna 1840, x 1795 Franz Ingnaz Demme, * Deuna, + Deuna 1825, dochter Anna Victoria (heritage: Sarah Pauly en Rainer Jonas Meyer).

  3317. Johann Heinrich Ws, K, * Deuna 9-9-1796, "Leineweber".

  3318. N.N.Wß, * ± 1890, x Anna Pfeifer, * Deuna 1891, + Oldenburg 29-8-1982.

  3319. Rita Wß, * 1932, in Deuna in september 2012.

  3320. Franz Wß, * 1934, in Deuna in september 2012 .

  3321. Albert Wß, * 1934, in Deuna in september 2012.

  3322. Johann Christian Weissenborn * ± 1735, Salza

  3323. Johann Christian Ws, * ± 1735, x Marie Justine N.N..
  3324. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1760, x Salza 4-6-1780 Johann Heinrich Christoph Eisenhardt, * Salza 26-10- ± 1755.

  3325. Bernhard Christian Ws, * ± 1775, Hautboist, 7th Inf. Rgt., x Wilhelmine Friederike Auguste Heinroth, * 1-12-1764, + Salza 15-4-1846 (. 18-4).
  3326. Johann Adolph Ws, * Hameln bij Hannover 21-9-1800 (~ Garnisonskirche 1-10), "Mus.-Wachtmstr.", in Lilienstr. 17II, Hannover in 1868.

  3327. Johann Heinrich Christoph Ws, * ± 1780, x N.N..
  3328. Marie Charlotte Ws, * 12-6-1808, x1 N.N. Eiteljörge, x2 Salza 28-7-1844 Johann Andreas David Espe.

  3329. Bernhard Gottlieb August Ws, * ± 1790, x Wilhelmine Caroline Zehrt (of Wulkow?), * 1790, + Salza 25-1-1858 (. 29-1).
  3330. Carl August Günther Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 20-10-1810, x1 Salza bei Nordhausen ± 1841 Emilie Wilhelmine Friederike Louise Heinroth, * 6-5-1811, + Salza 23-6-1846 (25-6), x2 ± 1848 Edda Ludovika Mojean/Mozean.
  3331. Carl Günther August Ws, * Lübeck 19-10-1845, + Altenburg 16-5-1874 (. 19-5), x Görnitz, Kreis Ronneburg (Pölzig) 1870 Sophie Amalie Schmidt.
  3332. Caroline Henriette Emilie Ws, * Lübeck 20-3-1848.
  3333. Charlotte Henriette Pauline Ws, * Lübeck 6-6-1850.
  3334. Christian Karl Viktor Ws, E * Salza bei Nordhausen 3-12-1855 (~ 16-12).
  3335. Christiane Wilhelmine Laura Ws, * Lübeck 7-2-1840.
  3336. Friedrich Bernhard August Ws, * Salza bei Nordhausen 16-5-1812, opname in "Bürgerannahmebuch" van Lübeck op 11-9-1838, in Lübeck in 1843 en 1845, + Nordhausen 2-2-1867, x Salza bei Nordhausen Johanna Charlotte Emilie Thorwirth, * 19-11-1813, in Lübeck bei Nordhausen in 1845 en 1851.
  3337. Friedrich Emil Ferdinand Wß, E, * Altenburg 25-6-1871 (~ 15-7), + Altenburg 8-9-1871 (. 12-9).
  3338. Friedrich Martin August Eduard Ws, * Lübeck 4-5-1853 (~ 29-5), + Dresden 1909, x Oldenburg 1890 Frida Wilhelmine Harbers, * Oldenburg 14-8-1863, + Dresden 13-2-1945 (Blasewitz, Johannstadt, Striesen, Tolkewitz) (heritage: Peter Brand).
  3339. Heinrich Ludwig Richard Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 17-6-1846 (~ 27-6), + Salza bei Nordhausen 28-6-1846 (. 30-6).
  3340. Johanne Charlotte Hermine Ws, E, * Lübeck 11-3-1843, + Alameda CA 28-12-1926, x Nordhausen bei Salza 17-10-1872 Joachim Heinrich Friedrich Koppitz, * Rheinfeld 9-7-1842, + Oakland, Alemeda CA.
  3341. Julie Emilie Adele Ws, * Dresden (III) 18-3-1891, + Oppenheim 15-6-1986, x Dresden (III) 25-8-1917 Walter Franz Albert Hille, * Dresden 5-8-1889, + 1949, dochter Elfride en nog twee kinderen (heritage: Peter Brand).
  3342. Ludwig Moritz Conrad Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 17-5-1851 (~ 30-5), + Hamburg 3-1-1925, x Hamburg 6-8-1885 Marie Charlotte Bönig.
  3343. Marka Elisabeth Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 23-4-1849 (~ 28-5).
  3344. N.N. Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 2-11-1853, + Salza bei Nordhausen 4-11-1853.
  3345. N.N. Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 2-7-1854, + Salza bei Nordhausen 18-7-1854 (. 18-7).
  3346. Wilhelm August Günther Ws, * Salza bei Nordhausen 14-4-1842 (~ 22-5).

  3347. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1820, x Christine Aderhold.
  3348. Ferdinand Heinrich August Wilhelm Ws, * 1846, x Salza bei Nordhausen 20-4-1872 (?) Wilhelmine Natalie Hertung, * 20-6-1852.
  3349. Natalie Emma Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 21-1-1874 (~ 1-3).

  3350. Auguste Ws, * ± 1845.
  3351. N.N. Ws, * en + Salza 7-12-1868 (. 10-12).

  3352. Andreas Christoph Ws, * 18??, x Sophie Christiane Lessner.
  3353. Wilhelmine Friederike Ws, * Salza bei Nordhausen 18??, x Salza bei Nordhausen 27-5-18?? Gottfried Friedrich Goldmann.

  3354. Dorothee Ws, * ± 1815, x Nordhausen 1840 N.N..

  3355. Hanne Justine Charlotte Ws, * 1815, + Salza 22-11-1869 (. 25-11), x Heinrich Friedrich Neppe.

  3356. Moeder Wilhelmine Henriette Fiedler?
  3357. Johann Christian Hermann Ws, * 31-10-1834, + Salza 5-4-1847 (. 8-4).

  3358. Johann Andreas * 1745, Buhla

  3359. Johann Adam Ws, * Buhla 1781, + Buhla 1845, x Buhla 1829 Friedrike Christiane Mohring, + Buhla 1865.
  3360. Johann Andreas Ws, * Buhla 5-7-1745, x Anna Sabina Rossen, 1 zoon (heritage: Cathrin).
  3361. Wilhelmine Louise Ws, * Buhla 1838, x Buhla 1861 Johann Friedrich Hesse, * 1834, 1 zoon.

  3362. Dorothea Friederike Ws, * 18-6-1853, + 11-4-1897, x Buhla 7-11-1875 Heinrich Andreas Goldhorn, * 29-10-1845, zoon Albert (Danny Hildebrandt uit Jena).
  3363. Friederike Wilhelmine Ws, * 27-1-1784 (~ 29-1) (heritage: Wolfgang Rexhausen).
  3364. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * 10-11-1810, + 24-6-1866, x 21-10-1833 (of 1838?) Johanne Friederike Trietge/Tritgen, * 21-10-1815, + 13-1-1873, 1 dochter (heritage: Christa Vera Ostrowski geboren Gunkel).
  3365. Lorenz Friedrich Ws, * ± 1760, x Marie Elisabeth N.N..

  3366. Marie Catharine Wß, * ± 1750, + < 12-6-1811, x Johann Philipp Holzapfel, linnenwever, + Buhla < 12-6-1811, zoon Johann Andreas Wilhelm, * ± 1782.

  3367. Johanna Margarethe Wß, * Kraja 16-10-1800, + Großbodungen 21-4-1872 (. 24-4), x Buhla 26-12-1823 Johann Christoph Ludwig Watterodt, * Großbodungen 22-7-1797 (~ 25-7), + Großbodungen 17-4-1844 (. 20-4) (heritage: Jürgen Trenkmann).

  3368. Johanna Leonore Christiane Ws, * Buhla 13-2-1833, x Buhla 7-10-1855 Christian Gottfried Mackrodt, * Großbodungen 15-9-1826, wever (heritage: Wolfgang Rexhausen en Jürgen Trenkmann).

  3369. Anna Leonore Ws, * Buhla 5-2-1836, x Buhla 29-7-1860 Heinrich Wilhelm Kirchner, * Hauröden 29-4-1820 (heritage: Jürgen Trenkmann).

  3370. Heinrich Christoph Wß, * Buhla 1838, x Wehnde 1862 Christiane Luise Wilhelmine Otto, * Wehnde, Lindenberg/Eichsfeld 27-4-1838 (heritage: Alexander Otte).

  3371. Dorothee Friederike Wß, * Buhla 1865, + Magdeburg (Altstadt) 20-7-1925, x Friedrich Reinhold Schubert, "Buchbinder".

  3372. Wilhelm Weißenborn * ± 1790, Gerterode/Wülfingerode

  3373. Eduard Karl Hermann Wß, * Kleinkeula 31-3-1894.
  3374. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1817, + 1894, x N.N., 1 zoon.
  3375. Heinrich Theodor Wß, * 1857, + 1893, x Ottilie Friederike Schmücking, * Friedrichsrode 5-11-1864 (x2 Heinrich Rudloff Weißenborn).
  3376. Hermine Dorothea Karoline Albine Wilhelmina Minna Wß, * Kleinkeula 11-8-1891, + Kleinkeula 21-1-1980, x Heinrich Friedrich Oberreich (of Emil Christoph Portwig?), * 1890, + 1962, zoon Hans.
  3377. N.N. Wß, * en + 1887.
  3378. Ottilie Friederike Karoline Maria Louise Elsa Wß, * 1889, + 1963.
  3379. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1790, x N.N., 1 zoon (heritage: Christian Matthias Kirchner).

  3380. Heinrich Rudloff Wß, * Gerterode 6-11-1874, x Ottilie Friederike Schmücking, * Friedrichsrode 5-11-1864 (x1 Heinrich Theodor Weißenborn) (heritage: Christian Matthias Kirchner).
  3381. Minna Ottilie Wß, * Kleinkeula 12-3-1895, + Kleinkeula 13-10-1895.

  3382. August Christoph Wß, * Wülfingerode 20-12-1835, x Gerterode 18-11-1860 Marie Dorothee Kurz, * Gerterode 12-3-1838, 2 kinderen.
  3383. Friedrich Wß, * Wülfingerode 1809, x Dorothea Schmelzer, * Wülfingerode 1813 (heritage: Antje Sommer, Bianca Pfaff en Hanns Joachim Dietrich).
  3384. Karl Wilhelm Wß, * Gerterode 4-1-1867, + 28-7-1867.
  3385. Wilhelmine Ws, * Gerterode 1869, + 20-3-1870.

  3386. Karl Wß, * ± 1850, + Wülfingerode < 1947, x Dorothea Witzenhausen, + Wülfingerode < 1947.
  3387. Gottfried Karl Wß, * Wülfingerode 6-12-1878, "Stadtobersekretär", in Geseniusstraße 32, Halle (Saale) in 1947, + Halle (Saale) 11-7-1947, x Halle-Süd 10-3-1919 Hedwig Agnes Emmy Wachtel, in Halle (Saale) in 1947.

  3388. Dorothe Wß, * Wülfingerode bei Sollstedt 1794, + Wülfingerode 10-1-1842, x Jacob Philipp Trietge, * Wülfingerode 1800, smid, + Wülfingerode 25-1-1865, dochter Ernestine Göppel (heritage: Wolfgang Göppel).

  3389. Adam Wß, * Vollenborn 12-9-1875, + Vollenborn 25-10-1957, x Maria Mecke, * Vollenborn 7-4-1880, + Vollenborn 20-10-1957.
  3390. Albert Gustav Emil Ws, * Berlijn 19-5-1868 (~ St. Elisabeth).
  3391. Anna Frieda Wß, * Vollenborn 5-12-1920, + Deuna 7-11-2012, x Josef Erich Brodmann, * Göttingen 27-6-1918, + Worbis 16-5-1991.
  3392. Anna Wilhelmina Pauline Ws, * Berlijn 10-8-1862 (~ Andreas 21-9), + Berlijn (VIIb) 9-4-1891.
  3393. Arthur Albert August Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 24-9-1889, + Berlijn (VIIb) 19-11-1889.
  3394. Arthur Erich Otto Ws, * Berlijn 1903, + Berlijn (VIIb) 11-12-1903.
  3395. Carl Emil Otto Ws, * Berlijn 18-10-1876, arbeider, x Berlijn (VIIb) 8-3-1902 Anna Hedwig Hans, * 20-10-1877.
  3396. Carl Friedrich Ws, * Berlijn 19-10-1846 (~ St. Elisabeth 6-12), x Charlotte Luise Emilie Hildebrandt, * 1837, + Berlijn (Xc) 22-11-1908.
  3397. Carl Wilhelm Otto Ws, * Berlijn 12-10-1854, arbeider, x Berlijn (VIIb) 21-11-1877 Caroline Louise Kuhn, * Lüdenende (?) 6-6-1851.
  3398. Clara Anna Emilie Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 25-1-1887, + Berlijn (VIIc) 18-6-1914.
  3399. Ella Erna Gretchen Ws, * Berlijn (Weißensee) 9-1-1899, x Berlijn (VIIc) 29-1-1920 Willi Albert Krüger, * 4-3-1896.
  3400. Emil Paul Wilhelm Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 28-4-1885, metaalarbeider, x Berlijn (VIIb) 18-11-1907 Katharina Gertrud Sobanski, * Berlijn 14-8-1886.
  3401. Erich Emil Otto Ws, * Berlijn 19-5-1910, + Berlijn (VIIb) 4-6-1910.
  3402. Eugen Max Richard Ws, ~ Berlijn 21-2-1867, + Berlijn 29-7-1867 (. 1-8).
  3403. Franz Ignatz Johannes Wß, * Vollenborn 25-8-1793, "Leineweber", + Vollenborn 10-3-1871, x1 N.N., x2 Katharina Riesland, * Vollenborn 20-9-1810, + Vollenborn 11-3-1871.
  3404. Hedwig Agnes Martha Ws, * Berlijn 7-9-1870 (~ 31-3-1872), + Berlijn (Xb) 18-6-1898, x Berlijn (Xb) 31-10-1896 Johann Franz Heinrich Kuske, * 14-5-1872.
  3405. Hermann Wilhelm Otto Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 23-8-1879, x Berlijn (Xa) 31-7-1915 Charlotte Auguste Bastian, * 3-3-1886.
  3406. Hildegard Hedwig Ws, * 1911, + Berlijn (VIIb) 5-9-1911.
  3407. Johann Gottfried Ws, * Vollenborn Kreis Worbis 1821, arbeider, + Berlijn (VIIb) 2-1-1890 (als "Gustav Gottfried"), x Berlijn 6-12-1846 Henriette Wilhelmine Marie Koppe, * Wrietzen 1821, + Berlijn 8-12-1873.
  3408. Johanna Wally Ws, * Berlijn (Xb) 22-5-1898.
  3409. Josef Wß, * Vollenborn 13-1-1847, + 1899, x Magdalena Ziegenfuß, * Deuna 13-10-1843, + Vollenborn 13-5-1923.
  3410. Klara Wilhelmine Helene Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 23-10-1882, x Berlijn (VIIb) 19-7-1902 Wilhelm Hermann Otto Tobeck, * 11-7-1880.
  3411. Luise Marie Auguste Ws, * Berlijn 6-6-1850 (~ 30-6), + Berlijn (Buckow II) 26-12-1914, x N.N. Möller.
  3412. Luise Pauline Wilhelmine Ws, * Berlijn 9-10-1852 (~ 14-11).
  3413. Mathilde Martha Ws, * Berlijn 8-12-1864 (~ St. Elisabeth 26-11-1865).
  3414. Max Gustav Hugo Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 10-9-1887, x Berlijn (VIII) 1-11-1913 Marie Ottilie Friederike Klaus, * 25-10-1888.
  3415. N.N. Ws, * en + Berlijn 7-2-1849.
  3416. Otto August Gottfried Ws, * Berlijn 31-1-1865 (~ Andreas 12-3), arbeider, x1 Berlijn (VIIb) 16-4-1892 Marie Luise Christiane Becker, * Tempelburg, Kreis Neustettin 25-3-1865, + Berlijn (VIIc) 9-5-1917, x2 Berlijn (I, II) 29-11-1919 Laura Emilie Schneider, * 4-8-1866.
  3417. Paul Karl Otto Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 11-10-1889, x Berlijn (Lichtenberg II) 24-4-1915 Helena Martha Ida Stein, * 21-1-1893.
  3418. Paul Wilhelm Theodor Ws, * Berlijn 12-12-1856 (~ Andreas 18-1-1857), arbeider, + Berlijn (VIII) 13-2-1902, x Berlijn (VIIb) 21-8-1886 Emma Auguste Emilie Voigt/Vogt, * 14-6-1861.
  3419. Richard Albert Wilhelm Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 9-6-1881.
  3420. Richard Alfred Georg Ws, * Berlijn 1897, + Berlijn (IX) 12-7-1897.
  3421. Trude Klara Frieda Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 30-1-1893, x Berlijn (VIIc) 31-1-1916 Emil Hippe, * 10-2-1892.
  3422. Waldemar Richard Alfred Ws, * Berlijn 8-7-1873 (~ 9-11), "Art..", + Berlijn (Xb) 8-3-1899, x Berlijn (Xb) 31-3-1897 Margarethe Albertine Luise Bertha Benz, * 11-5-1874, + Berlijn (Xb) 2-10-1909.
  3423. Walli Enza Ws, * 1910, + Berlijn (VIIb) 14-5-1911.
  3424. Willÿ August Theodor Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 28-4-1893, + Berlijn (VIIb) 31-8-1893.
  3425. Willy Karl Ernst Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 16-4-1894, + Berlijn (VIIb) 1-5-1895.

  3426. Friedrich Karl Ws, * Worbis ± 1895, in Bremen in 1913.

  3427. Willi Weissenborn * 1913, Urbach bei Nordhausen

  3428. Eberhard Bernd Ws, * Gotha 20-7-1941 (~ Margarethenkirche 11-10).
  3429. Henrich Kurt Wolfgang Ws, * Mühlhausen 10-3-1936.
  3430. Willi Ws, * Urbach 28-5-1913, "Fleischergeselle", x Irmgard Ingeborg Johanna Deumaland (?), * Weimar 2-3-1911.

  3431. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1930, Pützlingen/Dankerode

  3432. N.N. Wß, * ± 1930, x N.N., in Dankerode op 18-9-2011.
  3433. Edeltraut Wß, * 1956, in Dorfstraße 27C, Pützlingen in 2011 en 2018.
  3434. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1959, in Dankerode op 18-9-2011.


  3435. Is dit Hans Weissenborn ?
  3436. Hans Wß, * ± 1611, x 1636 Else Hartung, * Bernterode, dochter Anna * 1639 (heritage: Hanns Joachim Dietrich).

  3437. Dorothea Margaretha Wß, * Stöckey ± 1780, + Stöckey < 1837, x Stöckey < 1806 Heinrich Andreas Christian Seele * Stöckey ± 1780, zoon Friedrich Ferdinand * Stöckey 8-9-1806.

  3438. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1825, x Johann Friedrich Ackermann, * 1815, dochter Martha Elisabeth * 1864 en nog 9 kinderen (heritage: Uta Doberitz, Renate Schmalz, Katrin Opel).

  3439. Johanne Charlotte Friederike Wß, * ± 1840, + Althaldersleben/Magdeburg 10-8-1930, x Carl Gottfried Panterodt, * Lipprechterode 31-1-1836, + Althaldersleben 16-6-1897, zoon Carl * 14-1-1864.

  3440. Christiane Ws, * ± 1850, x Friedrich Werner, + Haynrode < 25-4-1897, dochter Friederike Pauline Wilhelmine * 7-4-1875, x Bargteheide, Stormarn 25-4-1897.

  3441. Betty Wß, * 13-3-1936, + Bleicherode 20-5-2003, x N.N. König.

  3442. Bernhard Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Unterdorf 10, Deuna in 2016.

  3443. Franz Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en Hauptstraße 39, Deuna in 2016.

  3444. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en Zum Dün 16, Deuna in 2016.

  3445. Joseph Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en Sandgasse 4, Deuna in 2016.

  3446. Jürgen Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Hintergasse 7, Obergebra in 2016.

  3447. Karl Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en in Kirchstraße 7, Deuna in 2016.

  3448. Lutz Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Kurze Trift 182, Obergebra in 2016.

  3449. Martin Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en in Unterdorf 11, Deuna in 2016.

  3450. Wolfgang Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en Hauptstraße 44, Deuna in 2016.

  3451. Hendryk Wß, * ± 1980, op het Staatliches Gynmasium "Friedrich Schiller" in Bleicherode, eindexamen in 1998.

  3452. Antonio Wß, * Deuna ± 1986, in Deuna in 2014.
  3453. Carolin Wß, * Deuna ± 1988, in Deuna in 2014.
  3454. Dirk/a> Wß, * Rosdorf ± 1990.
  3455. Ricardo Wß, * Deuna ± 1990, in Deuna in 2014.
  3456. Gregor Wß, * Deuna ± 1992, in Deuna in 2014.
  3457. Thomas Wß, * ± 1993, in Deuna in 2014.
  3458. Michael Wß, * ± 1994, in Deuna in 2014.
  3459. Herbert Wß, * Deuna ± 1995, Abschleppdienst.

  3460. Marius Wß, * ± 2002, Eerste Heilige Communie in Deuna in 2014.


  3461. Families in Gera en omgeving


    Johann Adam Weissenborn * ± 1765, Großhelmsdorf

  3462. Johann Adam Ws, * ± 1765, "Furstl. Pruß. ... Ritterguts Pachter in Großhelmsdorf op 23-5-1820, x N.N..
  3463. Maria Christina Ws, * Großhelmsdorf 1796, x Teuchern 23-5-1820 Johan Christoph Ritter, * Schelkau ± 1778, zoon Friedrich Wilhelm.

  3464. Dorothea Ws, * 17??, x Christoph Bucklisch, "Hofmeister und Pächter" in Zöthen, zoon Johann Christian (heritage: Antje Buchwald).

  3465. Gunter Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Roter Weg 78, Gera in 2016.

  3466. Vanessa Wß, * Gera ± 2000, in Jena in 2017.


  3467. Nakomelingen van Daniel * 1656?

    Johann Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1795, Eisenberg

  3468. Christian Julius Ws, * Friedrichstanneck in Eisenberg 13-4-1837, fagot-speler, leraar en componist in Leipzig, + Leipzig 21-4-1888, x Eisenberg 14-1-18?? Mathilde Henriette Lina Oettel.
  3469. Florian Julius Sylvester Ws, * Leipzig 31-12-1931, + Dedham, Norfolk MA 7-2-2004, x Luisa C Stigol, * 23-2-1930, medisch dokter, in Brookline, MA in 2006.
  3470. Friedrich Wilhelm/Frederic Guillaume Ws, * Friedrichstanneck in Eisenberg 1818, + Cannes 1869.
  3471. Fritz Hellmuth Ws, * Leipzig 29-12-1898, doctoraat in Leipzig 1925, geemigreerd naar London 1939, + Kensington & Chelsea, London 2-9-1982, schilder, drukker en leraar, x1 1928 Edith Halberstam, * 1906, + 1978, =1, x2 Kensington, London 1946 Lesley Mary Macdonald, * Wallasey, UK 14-12-1911, + Kensington & Chelsea, London ?-5-2001.
  3472. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1795, + < 1869, x Johanne Christiane Busch.
  3473. Julius Fritz Ws, * Eisenberg 14-3-1869, professor aan de Leipziger Academie, + 1941, x Clara Goldacker, * 1871, + 1940.
  3474. Karl August Ws, * Eisenberg 1828, + Eisenberg 1-5-1839 (4-5).
  3475. Lotte Ws, * 1896, + 1986.
  3476. Marianne Ws, * 1900, + 1978.
  3477. Odile Antoinette Ws, * 16-12-1969, in NY in 2013, x New York, NY 19-10-2013 Timothy Paul "Diego" Gordon.

  3478. Christiane Henriette Ws, * ± 1835, + Eisenberg < 1893, x Eisenberg 7-3- ± 1860 Friedrich Wilhelm Grünert, "Gutbesitzer", + Eisenberg < 1893, zoon Wilhelmn Felix * Saasa Kreis Eisenberg 3-6-1864.

  3479. Johann Gottlob Weissenborn * ± 1810, Seifartsdorf

  3480. Johann Gottlob Ws, * Seifartsdorf ± 1810, handarbeider, + Seifartsdorf < 1864, x1 Hanna Rosine Rösler, * Rottelsdorf, + Seifartsdorf < 1850, x2 Wilhelmine N.N., * 1817, + Seifartsdorf 1-10-1851.
  3481. Johann Ferdinand W, * 1832, x Welbsleben 30-3-1862 Rosine Wilhelmine Engelmann.
  3482. Wilhelmine Pauline Ws, * Seifartsdorf 1836, in Unterschmöditz, x Schelkau 22-7-1860 Friedrich Ernst Theodor Döring, * Unterschmöditz 1834, "Sattlergesell".
  3483. Johann Friedrich August Ws, * 1839, "Zingelstreicher" in Unterschmöditz, x Zangenberg 14-8-1864 Louise Henriette Rümmler/Kümler, * 1845.
  3484. N.N. Ws, * en + Seifartsdorf 18-9-1851.
  3485. Friederieke Therese Ws, * Seifartsdorf bei Eisenberg ± 1853.

  3486. Gottlieb Ws, * ± 1790, + < 2-3-1865, x Johanne Sophie Krüger, * ?-2-1793, + Schelkau 2-3-1865.

  3487. Henriette Juliane Ws, * ± 1810, x Eisenberg 22-4-1832 Hermann Markgraf.

  3488. Louis Gustav Wilhelm Ws, * 1830, + Eisenberg 14-7-1867.

  3489. Paul Wß, * ± 1870 (zonder onderbouwing), metselaar, in Schützengasse 1, Eisenberg in 1913 en 1925.

  3490. Hugo Wß, * ± 1890 (zonder onderbouwing), in Eisenberg in 1925.


  3491. Familie uit Rudolstadt en omgeving


    Johann Weissenborn * 1815, Rudolstadt

  3492. Aaron Scott W, * St Louis MO (of Columbia, IL?) 15-4-1980, in St Louis, MO op 15-11-2007, x Aimee Marie Barry, * Mount Pleasant, MI 1977, in Hudsonville in 2014.
  3493. Albert Henry (Edward in census 1880) Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 8-3-1877, + Columbia, Monroe IL 1952 (. Warderman Cemetery, C.).
  3494. Albert Henry Ws, * Gordonville, MO 15-9-1904, constructie-arbeider, + Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau MO 9-7-1958, x Elizabeth M Hitt, * MO 1905.
  3495. Alex Ws, * ± 1993.
  3496. Alexander Wayne W, * 2011.
  3497. Alma Louise Ws, * St Louis MO 10-2-1899, + Normandy, St Louis MO 27-1-1959, x 1921 Adam Arthur Webb, * St Louis MO 13-10-1891, + 1970.
  3498. Ardella Barbara Ws, * Dupo, IL 9-10-1912, + Waterloo, Monroe IL 30-7-1994, x 1936 Fred Adam Wetzel, * IL 10-3-1905, + Waterloo, Monroe IL 16-8-1978.
  3499. Augusta Fredericka Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 4-9-1878, + Troy, IL 25-1-1970, x 1898 Stephen Thomas Waters, * St Louis, MO 5-1-1877, + 22-7-1953.
  3500. Avarah W, * MO 1979.
  3501. Barbara Ws, * IL 1937, in Columbia, IL op 13-12-2015, x Ed Schutte.
  3502. Benjamin Henry Ws, * Advance, MO 22-6-1923, + Hot Springs Village, Saline Arkansas 18-5-2011 (. CedarVale Cemetery), x 1954 Maxine E Inman, * Fredricktown, MO 25-10-1925, + Hot Springs Village, Saline Arkansas 26-4-2003 (. CedarVale Cemetery).
  3503. Bernice Lorain Ws, * MO 15-5-1921, + Florissant, MO 18-1-2014 (. Zion Cemetery, Bel-Nor, St Louis MO), x Albert M Callanan, * 23-11-1916, + 17-3-2000 (. Zion Cemetery, St Louis MO).
  3504. Bertha Ws, * IL 18-9-1863, in St. Louis, MO in 1900, + St. Louis, MO 1929.
  3505. Bertha Agnes Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 10-3-1878, in St.Louis, MO in 1900-1930, + St. Louis, MO 1946, x 1900 Christopher Wieland, * St Louis, MO 10-4-1875, politieman, in St.Louis, MO in 1900-1930.
  3506. Bertha Alma Ws, * MO 1909, in St Louis, MO in 1930, + IL 1995, x 1934 Clifford Henry Bordewisch, * Okawville, IL 29-1-1912.
  3507. Bertha Amelia "Birdie" Ws, * MO 16-10-1894, + MO 29-6-1909 (. Friedens Cemetery).
  3508. Brandon D W, * IL 5-2-1989, x Kirkwood, MO 18-9-2017 Kaitlyn McArthur, * St Louis, MO, in St Louis, MO in 2017.
  3509. Carla (Cara?) W, * ± 1961, in Flint, MI in 1984 en 2002, x Mark Coggins.
  3510. Caroline/Lena E Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 16-2-1874, + San Bernardino CA 2-3-1954, x St Clair IL 16-3-1903 Barney Michael Mitchell, * IL 27-5-1873, in Upland San Bernardino CA in 1940, + San Bernardino CA 5-1-1957.
  3511. Caroline L W, * MO 4-2-1942, in Arnold, MO op 1-7-2008 en 2017, x Bill Iwasyszyn.
  3512. Caroline Mathilde Ws, * Ruma, IL 24-10-1882, + 28-2-1885.
  3513. Cary Ray W, * ?-10-1963, x 23-5-1992 Michelle Lynn Cockrill, * 15-10-1966, in Burton, MI op 20-10-2008.
  3514. Charles Ray W, * Arbor, Stoddard MO 15-12-1931, automonteur, + Cape Girardeau, MO 19-4-1984, x1 Cape Girardeau, MO 6-6-1950 Catherine L Gaither, * 1934, x2 Linda Marie Keen, * Flint, MI 24-8-1945, + Genesee (of Goodrich?), MI 23-4-2002, x3 Gordonville 5-4-1975 Colleen A Nussbaum, * Whitewater 31-1-1929, + Cape Girardeau, MO 1-8-2007.
  3515. Charles Virgil Ws, * Cape Girardeau MO 5-9-1904, + MO 15-4-1995, x 1931 Helen Ann Bess, * MO 6-8-1910, + MO 18-1-2002.
  3516. Charles W Ws, * Ruma, IL 24-9-1876, + East Carondelet, IL 3-4-1948, x MO 1907 Martha Paula Elsie Köhn, * Arnstadt 11-10-1888, + East Carondelet, IL ?-2-1981.
  3517. Charlotte W, * ± 1959, x Thomas Bueckers, in Milrose, MN in 1984, 2 kinderen (heritage: Vincent Martinelli).
  3518. Dana L Ws, * 1987, in Florissant MO in 2018, x Devin Raney, * Florissant, MO, leraar, in O'Fallon, MO in 2014.
  3519. Daniel Ws, * ± 1992.
  3520. David John Ws, * 2-11-1958, x Barbara A Vila, * 12-5-1955, in Florissant, MO in 1993 en op 1-1-2004.
  3521. David J Ws, * 7-11-1982, in Ballwin, MO op 15-11-2007.
  3522. David Scott Ws, * 6-4-1969, in St Peters, MO op 1-9-2004, x Michelle Ann Schoonover, * 2-11-1968, in St Peters, MO op 5-12-2008.
  3523. Dennis W W, * Columbia, IL ?-8-1954, x Stephanie A Rymowicz, * 1954.
  3524. Dorothy May Ws, * Chaffee, MO 26-7-1924, + 17-6-1926.
  3525. Drew W, * Columbia, IL ± 1992, in Columbia, IL in 2017.
  3526. Edna Minette Ws, * St Louis MO 20-9-1897, in Liberty, Crawford MO in 1910, + St Charles, MO 20-4-1996, x Henry John Hellrich, * MO 22-1-1899, + MO ?-1-1976.
  3527. Eleanor Ella Ws, * MO ?-7-1892, + Chesterfield, St Louis MO 1995 (. Zion Cemetery), x 1911 Walter John Mohr, * St Louis MO 4-4-1890, + 1953.
  3528. Eleanor Bertha Ws, * 15-11-1900, + St Louis, MO 8-4-1987, (. Bellefontaine Neighbours).
  3529. Eleanor W Ws, * MO 29-7-1892 (29-7-1882 volgens "Social Security Death File", maar ouders gehuwd in 1891), in St Louis, MO in 1940, + MO ?-5-1985 (. Friedens Cemetery).
  3530. Elsie Ann Ws, * Gordonville, Cape Girardeau MO 24-7-1902, in Cape Girardeau MO in 1930 en 1940, + Cape Girardeau MO 4-2-1986, x Jason Londen Simmons, * Whitewater, Cape Girardeau MO ?-11-1903, + ?-10-1928.
  3531. Emma Ws, * IL 1857, x Chicago, Cook IL 30-11-1901 George Lischer, * 1861.
  3532. Emma Augusta Ws, * MO 26-12-1897, in St. Louis, MO in 1940, + Chesterfield, St Louis MO 18-5-1997 (. Jefferson Barracks National Cemetery), x MO 1920 Earl Francis Xavier Kremer, * St Charles MO 23-6-1893, in St. Louis, MO in 1940, + MO 22-7-1945.
  3533. Erich S W, * 1988, in Conway, MO in 2018, x 20-10-2012 Phyllisha Reshae King, * 1-2-1990, in Conway, MO in 2018.
  3534. Fay A W, * MO 12-6-1947, in Arnold, MO op 1-5-2000, + Hillsboro MO 27-4-2012.
  3535. Ferdinand Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 16-3-1865, + Columbia, Monroe IL 28-12-1907.
  3536. Ferdinand Audenaur Ws, * Rudolstadt ? 10-2-1841, + Columbia, Monroe IL 13-11-1886, x1 St Clair IL 17-11-1862 Josephine Königsmark, * 18-3-1842, + 29-1-1864, x2 Monroe IL 28-3-1864 Henrietta Siemens, * Gerterhaus(?), Braunschweig 18-7-1846, + St Louis, MO 3-3-1903.
  3537. Ferdinand August Ws, * Monroe IL 11-9-1868, + Monroe IL 28-2-1870.
  3538. Flavius Everett Ws, * Cape Girardeau, MO 27-9-1906, + Advance, Stoddard MO 28-2-1999, x MO 1929 Anna Lou Murphy, * MO 18-12-1906, + Stoddard MO 18-12-1992 (heritage: Stefan Bock).
  3539. Florence Frances Ws, * IL 1934, + > 2006, < 13-12-2015, x N.N. Farmer.
  3540. Fred William W, * 11-6-1951, in Phillipsburg, MO op 1-10-1983 en 15-11-2007, x Janine F House, * Columbia, Monroe IL 3-11-1951, in Phillipsburg, MO op 1-7-2008 en in 2018.
  3541. (Joseph H?) Frederick Ws, * Rudolstadt 26-4-1845 (census 1850, "Wisenburn"), boer en "engineer", + Melch, Cape Girardeau MO 19-8-1913, x1 Monroe IL 2-6-1868 Caroline Alter, * IL 1851, + 1884, x2 Allenville, Cape Girardeau MO 1899 Elizabeth N.N., * IL ?-1-1855, in Liberty & Welch Twp, Cape Girardeau MO in 1900 en Hubble, Cape Girardeau MO in 1920, + (als Liyley?) Hubble, Cape Girardeau MO 3-5-1925 (zij x1 N.N. Ritcheson).
  3542. Frederick Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 22-6-1869 (21-6-1870?), + Rolla, Phelps MO 30-4-1954, x1 MO 1896 Helene Katharine Stöppelmann, * St Louis, MO 1-6-1875, + St Louis, MO 31-1-1924, x2 1936 Eva E Snodgrass, * Roane, WV 12-12-1888, + Charleston, Kanawha WV 13-12-1974.
  3543. Frederick W, * ± 2005.
  3544. Frederick Charles Ws, * IL 7-8-1916, + Columbia, Monroe IL 2-10-2003 (. Saint Paul Evangelical Cemetery), x 12-5-1947 June Mathilda Riebeling, * Columbia, Monroe IL 20-9-1923, in Sun City West, AZ op 1-7-1993 en 15-11-2007, + Lebanon, MO 21-4-2016.
  3545. Frederick Herman Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 28-11-1880 (of 1881?), + Columbia, Monroe IL 8-8-1950, x Monroe IL 28-11-1906 Henrietta Katarina Schnellbecher, * New Hanover (of Valmeyer?), IL 12-7-1882, + Columbia, Monroe IL 1937.
  3546. Frederick K Ws, * 1942, x Joan M N.N., * 1943.
  3547. Frederick Karl Ws, * MO 10-4-1906, + St Louis, MO ?-1-1984, x 1935 Hazel Ruth Bollam, * MO 9-8-1910, + St Louis, MO 20-12-1998.
  3548. Frederick L Ws, * 15-6-1941, + St Louis, MO 6-11-2012, x Joan M Gamewell, * 1942, =, 3 kinderen (heritage: Vincent Martinelli).
  3549. Frederick Robert Oak W, * 1983, x Christine Renee N.N., * 1985, cosmetologist, in 587 Woodward Ave, Keenesburg, CO in 2018, x N.N. Ulmer.
  3550. Gary Lee W, * 11-11-1956, dierenarts, in Columbia, IL op 12-7-2001, x1 Robin Lynn Hopewell, * Columbia, IL 20-7-1959, in Columbia, IL op 17-7-2001, x2 Clark, Nevada 16-7-2001 Diana L Winn, * 1961.
  3551. Gerald Ws, * 1-9-1957, in Earlton, NY op 1-8-1995.
  3552. Gertrude Rose Ws, * St Louis, MO 5-8-1913, + Dupo, IL 28-4-1941, x IL 1937 Floyd Jacob Shondy, * Bixby, IL 20-9-1912, + ?-9-1973.
  3553. Gloria Virgne Ws, * IL 28-5-1931, in Columbia, Monroe IL in 1940, + 3-3-2012, x Robert M Morton (heritage: Eike Bock).
  3554. Gregory H W, * KS 2-12-1966, assistant professor, in Manhattan, KS op 1-6-2001 en professor of Management in Hays, KS op 13-12-2015 en in 2017, x Charlene A Nichols, * 27-8-1966, in Hays, KS op 1-1-2009.
  3555. Harald Dennis W, * Columbia, IL 20-7-1941, in Overland Park, KS, + Columbia, IL 13-12-2015, x Betty Ann Durrer, * Columbia, IL 17-4-1941, B.a. Southern Illnois University 1971, in Overland Park, KS op 1-10-2007, + herort 2011 (heritage: Eike Bock).
  3556. Heidi Kay Ws, * ± 1965, x Daniel Scott Wethington.
  3557. Helen May Ws, * 1914, + 1930.
  3558. Henry W, * ± 2009.
  3559. Herman Richard Ws, * Allenville, Cape Girardeau MO 23-2-1896, "maintenance oiler", + Granite City, Madison IL 20-2-1938, x 1919 Edna Mable Hitt, * MO 1902, + 1958.
  3560. Herman Richard Ws, K, * 16-12-1921, + Madison, IL 28-11-1997, x Granite City, IL 21-9-1946 Margaret C Robbers, * St Louis 5-12-1922, + Granite City, Madison IL 19-11-2006.
  3561. Herman Richard Ws, * 2-9-1953, x Kathryn Ann Vasquez, * 13-2-1954, in Troy, IL op 16-1-2008, Granity City, IL in 2013 en Troy, IL in 2015.
  3562. Hugo Henry Ws, * St Louis, MO 22-7-1890, metselaar, + Union, Franklin MO 3-7-1927, x 1912 Olga Augusta Mohr, * MO 21-10-1892, + St Louis, MO ?-12-1980.
  3563. Hugo Ws, * IL 19-7-1865, metselaar, + St Louis, MO 8-9-1943 (. Friedens Cemetery), x 1891 Amelia C Kirn, * St. Louis, MO 14-9-1867, + MO 1932 (. Friedens Cemetery).
  3564. Isabel W, * ± 2007.
  3565. Jacob Ws, * Monroe IL 18-3-1871, + Granite City, IL 8-2-1950.
  3566. Janet W, * MO ± 1946, x David Reed.
  3567. Janeth Gray Ws, * ± 1937, x N.N..
  3568. Jimmy Flavius Ws, * 18-1-1936, veehouder, + Cape Girardeau, MO 14-6-2010, x1 Heidi Zeidler, x2 Advance, MO 29-6-1968 Linda Faye Link, * 7-2-1947, in Advance, MO op 1-2-2001.
  3569. Joan Ray Ws, * 11-1-1945, + MO 24-11-1995, x David Carl Krygiel, * 26-5-1945, + Franklin, MO 28-10-2010.
  3570. Johann Ws, * Pruisen 1815, meubelmaker en zaagmolenaar, geimmigreerd 1845-1849, + > 1880, x1 Duitsland 1840 Caroline Veiges, * Duitsland 1815, + Monroe IL ?-8-1849, x2 Duitsland 1848 Eleanor/Elanore/Laura Pabst, * Duitsland (of Rusland, census MO 1910) 7-12-1830, + Leasburg, Crawford MO 21-9-1921.
  3571. Johann Ws, * 20-9-1863, + 15-5-1864.
  3572. Johanna Mina Ws, * Duitsland 3-6-1848, + IL 24-8-1849.
  3573. John W, * ± 1992.
  3574. John Frederick Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 12-4-1867, + Granite City, IL 14-10-1939, x East St Louis, St Clair IL 18-11-1896 Louise Charlotte Lange, * Columbia, IL 1869, + Granite City, IL 1961.
  3575. John Henry Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 14-8-1874, in Cape Girardeau, MO in 1917 (oproep dienst WWI), + Allenville, MO 27-1-1969 (of Cape Girardeau 22-1-1969?), x Whitewater 8-9-1895 Anna Josephine Filfinger/Felbinger, * Delta, Cape Girardeau MO 21-4-1877, + Cape Girardeau MO 27-8-1951.
  3576. Joshua W, * Burton, MI ± 1997, in Burton, MI in 2016 en 2018.
  3577. Joyce Laverne Ws, * MO 1935, in Ward 10, St Louis, MO in 1940, x MO John Erskine Davis, * St Louis, MO.
  3578. Katie W, * ± 1990.
  3579. Kathleen Ann Ws, * ± 1950, + Madison, IL 21-2-2008, x1 Peter Anthony Jaeger, * 23-5-1942, + 21-3-1989, x2 Clark, Nevada 30-3-2005 Anthony Michael Corgiat, * 24-1-1942, in Lebanon, IL op 13-11-2000.
  3580. Kay Ws, * ± 1939, x N.N..
  3581. Keith Dewayne W, * 2-2-1959, in Scott City, MO op 1-7-2008, x 10-10-1981 Gayle Ann Dohogne, * 22-2-1961, in Cape Girardeau, MO op 13-11-2000 en Scott City, MO in 2017.
  3582. Kenneth Albert W, * Arbor, MO 13-8-1934, + Cape Girardeau MO 12-6-1998, x Mary Ann Smith, * 30-1-1939, in St Charles, MO op 15-11-2007 en St Peters, MO in 2017, = .
  3583. Kevin Allen W, * 24-2-1964, in Saint Peters, MO op 10-1-2009 en in 2017, x 30-11-1991 Gina Carol Nunn, * 30-9-1969, in Saint Peters, MO op 20-10-2006.
  3584. Lawrence August W, * Gordonville, Cape Girardeau MO 25-2-1916, + MO 30-10-1984, x N.N..
  3585. Lillian Emma Ws, * IL 5-7-1909, + MO 26-2-1993 (heritage: Eike Bock).
  3586. Linda Ann W, * 26-4-1969, in St Louis, MO op 5-12-2008 en Frontenac, MO op 13-12-2015, x John Anderson Tackes, * 5-6-1965, St Louis, MO op 1-7-2008.
  3587. Loretta Marie Ws, * IL 1938, in Columbia, Monroe IL in 1940, + 1962, x N.N. Frazier (heritage: Stefan Bock).
  3588. Loriena Wilhelmina Emma Ws, * MO 21-11-1893, + Normandy, St Louis MO 28-1-1949 (. Memorial Park Cemetery), x 4-11-1914 Joseph Frank Karl Conrad, * St Louis, MO 11-11-1892, in Normandy Twp, St Louis MO in 1940, + Clayton, St Louis MO 24-11-1949 (. Memorial Park Cemetery).
  3589. Louis Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 15-8-1882, in Los Angeles, CA in 1917 (oproep diens WWI), + Los Angeles CA 24-6-1950.
  3590. Louis Adolph W, * IL 5-7-1909, + Hillsboro, Jefferson MO 29-10-1996, x Mary Ellen Stockwell, * 13-12-1919, + Hillsboro, Jefferson 13-3-2002.
  3591. Louis Charles W, * Kimmswick MO 10-3-1944, machinist bij Boeing, + Crystal City, MO 26-12-2001, x 6-2-1971 Elizabeth Lynn Tiefenauer, * 1952.
  3592. Louis/Ludwig William Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 10-1-1873, boer, + Chaffee MO 24-9-1928, x 1901 Lena Louise Nagel, * Gordonville, Cape Girardeau MO 28-6-1875, + Chaffee, MO 16-1-1955.
  3593. Louis William Ws, * Allenville, Cape Girardeau MO 9-3-1898, + 7-3-1989, x 1933 Mildred Lorene Minner, * MO 1906, + 1997.
  3594. Louise Sophie Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 18-2-1869, + East St. Louis, IL 21-12-1944, x Frederick J Corell, * ?-8-1869, in East St. Louis in 1900.
  3595. Lydia Katharina Ws, * Dupo, IL 1909, + 1910.
  3596. Lynn M Ws, * ± 1970, x David Knott.
  3597. Madelyn May Ws, * 1991.
  3598. Mallory W, * ± 1995.
  3599. Margaret Minnette Ws, * MO 1914, + 1989, x 1940 Grayson Charles Smith, * 1912, + 1984.
  3600. Marjean Ws, * ± 1940, + < 2010, x N.N. McLane.
  3601. Mary Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 1-5-1884, + Columbia, Monroe IL 23-6-1884.
  3602. Maryn Ws, * ± 1994.
  3603. Matthew Paul Ws, * 1979, in Edwardsville, St Adams IL in 2016, x1 Laura A Dietrich, * 15-6-1981, in Granity City, IL op 1-12-2006 en in 2013, x2 (?) Granite City, IL ?-10-2009 Valerie Lynn Matlock, * Granite City, IL 27-11-1978, in Granite City, IL in 2014 en Edwardsville, St Adams IL in 2016.
  3604. Meg M Ws, * 1995.
  3605. Mildred M Ws, * MO 1930.
  3606. Mina Christina Ws, * Monroe IL 31-12-1871, + Monroe IL 16-8-1872.
  3607. Minnie (Mona in census 1900) Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 8-5-1885, + St. Louis, MO 1959, x Louis W Ehrlich, * 1866, "doctor", + 1922.
  3608. Nicolas N W, * 1994, in Saint Peters, MO in 2017.
  3609. Olivia W, * ± 2013.
  3610. Omer Conrad W, * IL 9-3-1908, + Columbia, Monroe IL 8-12-1972, x Viola Mildred Bock, * Advance, MO 27-4-1909, + Columbia, Monroe IL 5-12-2006.
  3611. Ora Zelma Ws, * Cape Girardeau MO 20-9-1901, + MO 18-10-1993, x 1924 Edwin Lawrence Hargens, * 12-10-1893, + Cape Girardeau MO 13-1-1994 (heritage: Eike Bock).
  3612. Otto Frederick Herman Ws, * Jackson, Cape Girardeau MO 2-10-1911, + Jackson, Cape Girardeau MO 10-8-1912.
  3613. Patti Lynne Ws, * ± 1975, in Dexter, MO in 2003 en 2006, x Ron Lee Cox.
  3614. Raymond C Ws, * St Louis, MO 21-9-1924, + Fairfax, VA 15-3-2010, x 1946 Mary O'Neil, * Granite City, IL 11-3-1927, in Fairfax, VA in 2010, + Fairfax, VA 6-2-2018.
  3615. Richard Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 8-7-1867, in St. Louis, MO in 1930 en 1940, + St Louis, MO 9-12-1948 (. Bellefontaine), x1 1889 Wilhelmina C Schäperkötter, * St Louis, MO 24-1-1868, + St Louis, MO 8-10-1930 (. Friedens Cemetery), x2 Emma Becht, * IN 16-1-1881, in St Louis, MO in 1930, + St Louis, MO 2-2-1938.
  3616. Richard August Ws, * MO 10-3-1904, + Bourbon, Crawford MO 10-2-1982 (. Bourbon Cemetery), x Marea Ray Mortensen, * Torrington, Litchfield Connecticut 1-1-1914, + Bourbon, Crawford MO 27-3-1996 (. Bourbon Cemetery).
  3617. Richard William Ws, * MO 26-7-1906, + Cape Girardeau MO 14-4-1975 (. Delta), x N.N..
  3618. Riche Dee Ws, * 5-12-1973, in Advance, MO op 15-11-2007, x MO 23-3-2003 Brandi Dawn Goolsby, * 24-3-1977, in Advance, MO op 15-11-2007.
  3619. Robert W Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 6-2-1873, + Columbia, Monroe IL 3-5-1873.
  3620. Ruth Elsie Ws, * MO 26-6-1921, in East Carondelet, IL op 1-1-1996, x Charles Thomas Raitt.
  3621. Ryan N W, * MO 8-11-1982, in Columbia, IL op 2-5-2008.
  3622. Sandy Ws, * Granite City, Madison IL 1955, x N.N. Winkler.
  3623. Sheryl K Ws, * ± 1950, + 2008, x Stephen Walker, in ... op 6-2-2018.
  3624. Shirley Ws, * ± 1927, x Robert Tillman.
  3625. Shirley J Ws, * 1936, + St Louis, MO 18-10-2007, x Alvin Sneed.
  3626. Sophie Henrietta Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 24-7-1880, + New Orleans, LA ?-1-1977, x Henry William Stöppelmann, * St Louis, MO 31-1-1879, in St Louis, MO in 1880, 1900 en 1920.
  3627. Stephen/Steve Edward Ws, * 27-10-1965, in Wentzville, MO op 10-1-2009, x Ann M May, * 1967.
  3628. Taleta Lorene Ws, * Delta MO 6-8-1908, + Delta MO 2-11-2007, x 15-10-1938 Russel Leon Noble, * 1912, + 6-6-1976.
  3629. Terry Ws, * Granite City, Madison IL 1952, in Kansas City, KS in 2014 en 2015, x Ralph Lopez.
  3630. Terry (man) W, * ± 1955, in Cape Girardeau, MO in 1984.
  3631. Thelma B Ws, * Granite City, IL 26-1-1903, + Belleville, IL 28-2-1987.
  3632. Val Ws, * Granite City, Madison IL ± 1985.
  3633. Virginia Juanita Ws, * 1920, + Edwardsville, IL 1997, x 1938 Eugene Vibert Nichols, * 1917, + Edwardsville, IL 2004.
  3634. Warren Ws, * St Louis, MO 3-2-1945, + St Louis, MO 13-4-1945.
  3635. Wayne O W, * 22-12-1934, in Columbia, Monroe IL op 1-1-2009 en op 13-12-2015, x JoAnn W N.N., Columbia, IL * ?-1-1935, in Columbia, Monroe IL op 1-1-2009 en op 13-12-2015.
  3636. William H Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 22-2-1870, + st Louis, MO 18-9-1943.

  3637. David J Ws, * 1995.

  3638. Vrouw van Frederick * 1845?
    Polly Kegan? (heritage: Vincent Martinelli)
  3639. N.N. Wisenborn, * ± 1835, + < 1900, x Polly A N.N., * MO ?-7-1837, (vader * PA, moeder * Louisiana, nicht van Matilda Johnson), in Liberty & Welch Twp, Cape Girardeau, MO in 1900, 8 kinderen gehad, 2 nog in leven.

  3640. Gerelateerd aan Aaron Scott Weisenborn * 1980.
  3641. Ryan W, * 1990, in St Louis, MO in 2013.
  3642. Andrew W, * Columbia, IL ± 1995, in Peoria, IL in 2014.
  3643. Brenda W, * ± 1955, x N.N. Schlemmer.

  3644. N.N. Ws, * 19??, x N.N. Link, 2 kinderen (heritage: Vincent Martinelli).
  3645. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * 19??, x N.N. Rehn, 1 kind.
  3646. N.N.(man) Ws.

  3647. Moeder: Hitt, 1 broer.
  3648. N.N. Ws, * 19??, x N.N. Wachter, 2 kinderen (heritage: Vincent Martinelli).
  3649. N.N.(man) Ws.
  3650. N.N. Ws.

  3651. Johann Hermann Weißenborn * 1850, Rohrbach

  3652. Hermann Wß, * ± 1880.
  3653. Johann Hermann Wß, * Rohrbach 2-7-1850, + Leipzig 26-7-1917, x Leipzig 22-4-1876 Amalie Auguste Vetter, * Grüsdorf 2-9-1854, + Schönfeld 8-7-1906.
  3654. Lisbeth Dora Wß, * Leipzig 7-11-1887, + Köthen 5-4-1945, x 10-1-1911 Emil Ernst Münder, * Limbach 1-1-1878, + Köthen 12-4-1938.
  3655. Otto Wß, * ± 1885.


  3656. Margaretha Wß, * ± 1795, x Saalfeld 19-11-1820 Martin Kiesewetter, Bürger en "Tuchmacher", weduwnaar bij huwelijk in 1820.



  3657. Families uit Camburg en omgeving


    Martin Weisenborn * ± 1625, Dornburg/Camburg an der Saale

    Rodegast komt voor in Dornburg an der Saale.
  3658. Catharina Marie W, * ± 1650, + 1694, x Hanß Heinrich Rodegast, zoon Hanß Nicol * 1678.
  3659. Martin W, * ± 1625, x N.N., 1 dochter (heritage: Wido Karl Wittenzellner en Günter Rodegast).

  3660. Catharina W, * ± 1690, + 1758, x Johann Nicolaus Werner, + 1749, dochter Anna Catharina, * 1714, x N.N. Rodegast.

  3661. August Wß, * ± 1715, x N.N..
  3662. Michael Wß, * Zöthen bei Dornburg ± 1740, x Meiningen 1762 Maria Elisabeth Tittelbach.

  3663. Justina Maria Wß, * Posewitz bei Camburg 1-12-1745.
  3664. Michael Wß, * Posewitz bei Camburg ± 1720, x1 N.N., + 1753, x2 Camburg 20-9-1753 Anna Magdalena Hager, * Schmiedehausen.

  3665. Richard Ws, * Camburg 1845, + 1923.

  3666. Berta Emilie Ws, * ± 1860, x Camburg 1885 Friedrich Wilhelm Jauch, * Camburg 4-4-1819, + Camburg 24-6-1899, zoon Carl en nog 6 kinderen (heritage: Robert Jauch).

  3667. Horst Wß, * Camburg 12-11-1904, + Camburg ?-11-1966, x Grete Hahn, * Camburg 9-6-1903, + Camburg 19-2-1933 (heritage: Tom Sprenger).

  3668. Hans Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), in Camburg in 1911, 1912 en 1914.

  3669. Max Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in Camburg in 1911, 1912, 1914 en 1925.

  3670. Otto Wß, * ± 1800 (geen onderbouwing), in Camburg in 1911, 1912, 1914 en 1925.

  3671. Walter Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), in Camburg in 1911 en 1912.

  3672. Werner Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Camburg in 1914.

  3673. Michael Weissenborn * ± 1660, Tautenburg

  3674. Michael Wß, * ± 1660, x N.N..
  3675. Anna Wß, * Tautenburg ± 14-3-1689, + Camburg 25-3-1762, x Tautenburg 1702 Johann Christoph Fleischhauer, * Stöben 19-7-1678, + 4-2-1748.

  3676. Friedrich Wilhelm Weissenborn * 1845, Bad Sulza

  3677. Bertha Ws, * 13-4-1876, x Hermann Seidel, meester-schilder, + 4-6-1917.
  3678. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * 28-12-1845, spoorwegbeamte, + Bad Sulza 8-4-1918, x Karoline Rechenberg, * Oblath 30-5-1845, + Bad Sulza 5-8-1908.
  3679. Ida Ws, * 15-10-1878, x Friedrich Gessner, muziekleraar aan het conservatorium te Mönchen-Gladbach.
  3680. Maria Ws, * 13-3-1880, x Richard Sartorius, * 14-10-1876, medisch dokter te Arnstadt.
  3681. Paul Ws, * 8-6-1884, + 9-4-1888.

  3682. Otto Wß, * ± 1882, in Sulza in 19??, naar de Westkust van Afrika.


  3683. Families uit Altenburg en omgeving


    Ferdinand Carl Weisenborn * ± 1820, Altenburg

  3684. Friederich Carl W, * Berlijn (Va) 18-1-1877.
  3685. Ferdinand Carl W, * ± 1820, in Altenburg in 1877, "Schneidermeister", x Johanne Auguste Gräfe, in Altenburg in 1877.
  3686. Karl Bruno W, * Altenburg in Saksen 10-8-1852 (~ 29-8, als Carl Bruno Gräfe), "Schneider", x Berlijn (Va) 4-1-1877 Karoline Juliane Schmidt, * Szywrnowo (Kröbau) 4-10-1853.

  3687. August Friedrich Wß, E, * 1839, + Altenburg 20-3-1870 (. 24-3), x Pauline Rosalie Emma Heinke.
  3688. Carl Richard Wß, E, * Altenburg 31-1-1869 (~ 28-2), + Altenburg 27-8-1869 (. 30-8).
  3689. Pauline Emma Rosalie Ws, E, * ± 1871, x Altenburg 9-12-18?? Karl Friedrich August Löffler.

  3690. Johann August Ws, E, * Altenburg 18??.
  3691. Gustav Adolf Clemens Ws, E, * 18??, x Altenburg Friederike Auguste Wilhelmine Zimmermann.
  3692. Johann August Ws, E, * Altenburg 18??.

  3693. Peter Ws, * ± 1545, x Altenburg 1572 Catharina Fleischhauer.

  3694. Sofie Wilhelmine Ws, * 18-12-1860, + Altenburg ?-2-1945.

  3695. Anna Marie Elisabeth Ws, * 10-7-1875, x Altenburg 4-2-1897 N.N..

  3696. Fritz Karl Ws, * 1878, + Altenburg 10-4-1900.

  3697. Albert Walter Ws, * 1920, + Cracau bei Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt 3-3-1929.


  3698. Georg Weissenborn * ± 1630, Meuselwitz

  3699. Andreas Ws, ~ Meuselwitz 29-11-1664.
  3700. Georg Ws, * ± 1630, xMeuselwitz 21-10-1655 Maria Fahr.

  3701. Johann Gottfried Ws, * ± 1740, x Johanne Christiane N.N., * 1746, + Meuselwitz 12-8-1814 (. 15-8).
  3702. Johanne Christiane Ws, * Gößnitz & Schmölln ± 1770 (~ Gößnitz Naundorf).

  3703. Johann Gottlob Ws, E, * ± 1775, + Meuselwitz 7-12-1815 (. 11-12).

  3704. Johann Gottfried Ws, E, * ± 1780, x Meuselwitz Johanne Christiane (of Rosine?) N.N., * 1785, + Meuselwitz 5-4-1848 (. 9-4).


  3705. Families uit Meiningen en omgeving


    Joachim Paul Weißenborn * ± 1715, Meiningen/Heldburg

  3706. Elias Bernhard Jacob Wß, ~ Meiningen 2-7-1755 (Patin: 2e vrouw van trompetter Bardorf).
  3707. Joachim Paul Wß, * ± 1715, hoftrompetter in de "Hofdienerschaft" van het slot Rudolstadt, verzoek om te mogen trouwen 1736-1749, aanklacht tegen kamermuzikant Völkner wegens belediging 1739-1766, + 2-5-1765, x Christiane Dorothea Weißenborn, + 1-1-1763.
  3708. Johann Julius Michael Wß, * 1742, vanaf 1762 Hofpaukist en Hoffourier te Meiningen, "Fürstl. Sächß. Hof-Trompeter." op 15-6-1769, vanaf 1778 verdere opleiding te Rudolstadt, + 27-4-1821, x 21-6-1777 Elisabeth Johanna Werner.
  3709. Johann Kaspar Wß, * Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 1747, Violinist, Violoncellist, Klarinettist, Küchenschreiber, in Baden-Württemberg in 1771-1773, op 29-3-1785 aangesteld als hofmuzikant in Meiningen, portret (pastel) door Gottlieb Friedrich Bach, Meiningen 1717-1785, + 12-3-1818.
  3710. Johann Theodor Wß, * ± 1740, " Fürstl. Sächß. Hof- und Feldtrompeter" in Meiningen op 15-6-1769, + 15-8-1811, x1 27-4-1773 Elisabeth Katharina Böttger, + 17-12-1781 (. 19-12), x2 25-8-1783 Karolina Wilhelmina Hesselbart.
  3711. Magdalena Johanna Wß, ~ Meiningen 7-12-1781, + ?-5-1782.
  3712. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, ~ Meiningen 6-7-1753.
  3713. N.N.(man) Wß, ~ Meiningen 28-5-1778.
  3714. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, ~ Meiningen 10-8-1780.
  3715. N.N.(man) Wß, ~ Meiningen 13-1-1784.
  3716. N.N.(man) Wß, ~ Meiningen 9-7-1791.
  3717. N.N.(man) Wß, ~ Meiningen 22-3-1795.

  3718. Caroline J. Ws, * ± 1760.
  3719. Johann Friedr. Ws, * Heldburg, Meiningen 25-3-1781.

  3720. Johann Conrad Ws, ± 1760, x Maria Elizabeth Eichel.
  3721. Johanna Susanna Ws, * Heldburg 8-3-1783, + Heldburg 30-5-1846, x Heldburg 21-8-1804 Jasper Metzner, * Beieren 1777, + herort 11-3-1837, zoon Georg en nog 7 kinderen.

  3722. Carl Julius Ws, * Hemleben Kreis Eckartsberga 30-11-1863 (~ 26-12), "Schreiner", in Erfurt op 1-10-1883 en in Mainzerstraße 40, Biebrich in 1900, + Wiesbaden-Biebrich 21-12-1931, x Biebrich 30-6-1900 Margaretha Huth, * Lanzingen Kreis Gelnhausen 18-6-1854, + Biebrich-Sterbebing 15-11-1938.
  3723. Christian Gottlob/Gottlieb Ws, * Heldburg 29-11-1803.
  3724. Hanna Rosina Wilhelmina Wß, * Kahlwinkel (of Eckartsberga ?) 11-4-1825.
  3725. Johann Christof Ws, * Heldburg, Meiningen 27-5-1796, + 5-8-1847.
  3726. Johann Conrad Ws, * ± 1765, x Anna Margaretha Hauck.
  3727. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Heldburg, Meiningen 1793, + 12-12-1834, x Meiningen 1819 Maria Juditha Bornschein (of Burnscheim), * Kahlwinkel, Eckartsberga 16-9-1797, + 18-9-1873, 5 kinderen.
  3728. Johann Friedrich Carl Wß, * Kahlwinkel, Eckartsberga 26-8-1820, + 18-12-1856.
  3729. Johann Georg Ws, * Heldburg, Meiningen 16-11-1789.
  3730. Johanna Elisabeth Antonette Ws, * Heldburg 19-1-1791.
  3731. Juliana Bernhardina Wß, * Kahlwinkel 23-11-1830, + 6-7-1858.
  3732. Julius Eduard Ws, * Kahlwinkel (of Eckartsberga ?) 20-8-1827, timmerman, in Hemleben in Juli 1869, "Teilungsvertrag zwischen dem Handarbeiter Johann Christian Schreiber und dem Zimmermann Eduard Julius Weißenborn aus Hemleben als Vormund des geisteskranken Christian Zöller über dessen Grundstücke in den Fluren Beichlingen, Etzleben und Harras", Amtsgericht Kölleda, + Hemleben 6-2-1878, x1 Kahlwinkel 16-10-1853 Hanna Pauline Sulze, * 16-4-1832, + Oberheldrungen 16-11-1855 (. 19-11), x2 Sophie Christine/Christiane Rothe, * Hemleben, Eckartsberg 13-1-1832, in Riethgen Kreis Weissensee op 30-6-1900, + 8-4-1914.
  3733. Julius Ferdinand Ws, * Schkauditz 29-4-1850 (~ 9-5), + Schkauditz 9-8-1850 (. 12-8).
  3734. Maria Caroline Dorothea Ws, * Hemleben 16-7-1863, + Riethgen 5-2-1940, x Riethgen 1885 Gottfried Wilhelm Hermann Trost, * Riethgen 26-12-1860, + Riethgen 12-3-1940, zoon Carl Otto, dochters Anna Bertha en Lina Anna en nog 2 kinderen.
  3735. Maria Sophia Louisa Wß, * Kahlwinkel 3-2-1823, + 18-12-1859.
  3736. Rosina Margaretha Ws, * Heldburg 8-9-1798, + 1852.

  3737. Chr. Gottl. Heinr. Ws, * ± 1770, x Meiningen 1793 Antonette Julia Elisabeth Hofmann.
  3738. Louise Wilhelmine Ws, * Heldburg 22-3-1794.
  3739. Maria Bernhardine Ws, * Heldburg 2-8-1798.

  3740. Joh. I. Ws, * 1770, x Anna C. N.N..
  3741. Anna Barbara Ws, * Heldburg 4-4-1798.

  3742. Joh. S Ws, * ± 1771, x Meiningen 1792 Anna C. Bahrmann.
  3743. Caroline Ws, * Heldburg 19-5-1794.
  3744. Johann Martin Ws, * Heldburg 14-6-1796, + 5-4-1863, x Meiningen 1826 Anna Margaretha Wurst.

  3745. Joh. C. Ws, * ± 1790, x Anna M. Hornek.
  3746. Johann Friedr. Ws, * Heldburg 6-6-1819, + 12-12-1834.

  3747. Augusta Lina Sophia Wß, * Heldburg 31-12-1730, + 10-12-1804, x 1750 Johan Friedrich Bartenstein, * 26-5-1722, + Königsberg 16-10-1783, zoons Georg Friedrich Christoph en Laurens Konrad Adam en nog 10 kinderen (heritage: Jeremy Nathan en Klaus-Dieter Bartenstein).

  3748. Eva Magdalena W, * ± 1780, x Meiningen 1839 Friedrich Daniel Lotz, zoon Gustav * 22-12-1802, x Frankfurt (Main) 11-9-1831 (heritage: Johann Sebastian Bach).

  3749. Wilhelm Wß, * Heldburg 28-1-1882, 2e leraar te Breitungen in 1901, dan leraar aan de stadsschool in Coburg, met pasen 1907 "Kantorat an St Moritz", "Stadtkantor und städtischer Lehrer in Coburg" op 15-1-1911, + 13-10-1953.


  3750. Hans Henrich Weißenborn * ± 1675, Oechsen

  3751. Anna Barbara Wß, * 1700.
  3752. Anna Kunigunde Wß, * 1704.
  3753. Anna Maria Ws, * Lengers 12-3-1775, + Lengers 4-7-1832, x Lengers 16-2-1796 Johann Georg Herwig, * Oberlengsfeld 4-7-1772, boer, + Lengers 1-4-1836, dochter Maria.
  3754. Hans Henrich Wß, * ± 1675, x N.N..
  3755. Johann Adam Wß, * Oechsen 13-1-1748, + Lengers 18-1-1785, x 1774 Dorothea Klee Ötzel, * Lengers 25-5-1745, + Lengers 30-12-1798.
  3756. Johann Jacob Wß, * Oechsen 27-8-1700, hoefsmid, x Anna Catharina Ott (heritage: Elfriede Riebold, Angela Schneider, Helmut Reitzig, Karl Liebetrau, Manfred Fabig, Friedhelm Roth, Jörg Walter Deisenroth, Andreas Bonewitz en Sandra Schefers).

  3757. Adam Wß, * Gehaus 4-3-1895, in Stadtlengsfeld, + 1981, x 1918 Emmy Baumbach, * Gehaus 6-7-1892, + 1969 (heritage: Anis).
  3758. Arthur Wß, * 1919, + 2002, x 1945 Irmgard Grebner, 3 kinderen (heritage: Anis, Kurt Walther, IMDG43 en Melanie Mittelsdorf, 30er).
  3759. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1900.
  3760. Gerhardt Wß, * ± 1948, x N.N. Wagner (of is dit de vrouw van broer Walther?).
  3761. Johann Wß, * Oechsen 28-9-1791, + 1857, x 1823 Gertrud N.N., Oechsen 23-1-1802, + 1875 (heritage: Anis).
  3762. Johann Adam Wß, * Oechsen 25-9-1824, + 1897, x 1857 Anna Katrin Scholtzhauer, * Oechsen 1-2-1830, + 1930 (heritage: Anis).
  3763. Ludwig Wß, * Oechsen 28-2-1870, + 1950, x Lina Anna Dorothea Steitz of Mauer, * Oechsen 15-9-1875 (heritage: Anis).
  3764. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1875, x N.N. Vogel, 3 kinderen (heritage: Anis en Kurt Walther).
  3765. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1880, x N.N. Wagner, 2 kinderen (heritage: Anis en Kurt Walther).
  3766. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1900, x N.N. Schwender (heritage: Anis en Kurt Walther).
  3767. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1945, x N.N. Mittelsdorf, dochter Melanie.
  3768. Walther Wß, * ± 1951.

  3769. Konrad (of Johannes?) Wß, * Oechsen 24-10-1831, "Landwirt", + Oechsen 8-7-1861, x 1858 Anna Maria Weih, * 25-4-1836, + Oechsen 18-2-1899 (heritage: Elfriede Riebold, Jörg Walter Deisenroth en Helmut Reitzig).
  3770. Anna Barbara Wß, * Oechsen 1-7-1859, + Wehrshausen, Hersfeld-Rotenburg 5-8-1905, x Schenklengsfeld 24-2-1884 Johann Adam Mannel, * Wehrshausen 11-7-1855, + Wehrshausen 1-1-1909 (heritage: Andreas Bonewitz en Elfriede Riebold).
  3771. Johannes Jacob Ws, * Oechsen bij Dermbach, 11-1-1865, + Dresden (Cotta) 19-10-1950, x Theresa Anna Martha Spindler, in Radebeul in 1950.

  3772. Willi Wß, * Oechsen 1927, + 1999, x Emma Koch, * Oechsen 21-1-1927, + 2003, 1 kind (heritage: B1947?).
  3773. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1950, x N.N., 2 kinderen.
  3774. N.N. Wß, * ± 1980.
  3775. N.N. Wß, * ± 1985.

  3776. Clara Maria Wß, * 18??, x Georg I Herzig, zoon Johannes (heritage: Andreas Bonewitz).

  3777. heritage: Peter Eduard Langhammer, Diana Thieme, Franz Fischer en "B1947"
  3778. Heinrich (II?) Wß, * ± 1830, x Barbara Elisabeth Jacob, 1 dochter.
  3779. Gerdrute Wß, * 1853, + 1932, x Johann Heinrich Jacob, * 1851, + 1930, 1 dochter.

  3780. Arthur Wß, * Oechsen 22-2-1910, "Miliskontrolassistent", in Erfurt op 25-11-1939.

  3781. Johann Konrad Weißenborn * ± 1760, Gompertshausen

  3782. Elisabeth Margarete Wß, * Gompertshausen 25-8-1801, + Gompertshausen 25-11-1873, x Wilhelm Ernst Wesserer, * 1802, + 1864, zoon Karl Nicolaus en 1 dochter (heritage: Klaus Büttner en Jeannette Schucht geboren Schneider).
  3783. Johann Konrad Wß, * Friedrichswerther (?) ± 1760, x Anna Margaretha Roth/Kothe, * Gompertshausen 4-5-1763, + Gompertshausen 16-9-1827.

  3784. Johann Georg Andreas Wß, * Gompertshausen 1-6-1872, in WW I (1914-1918) in Garnison-Batallion III/5, Nürnberg.

  3785. Karl Weissenborn * ± 1852, Steinbach bei Meiningen

  3786. Karl Wß, * ± 1852, + Steinbach < 1940, x Auguste Malsch, + Steinbach < 1940.
  3787. Lina Elise Wß, E, * Steinbach Kreis Meiningen 20-1-1879, + Kassel (I) 27-2-1940, x Kassel (I) 9-1-1904 Hans Heinrich Lumpe, * Ellnrode Kreis Fritzlar 6-1-1872, "Schneider".

  3788. Ferdinand Weißenborn * ± 1885, Suhl

  3789. Ferdinand Wß, * ± 1885, "Schlosser", x Frida Deckert, * Suhl 14-9-1889, in Erfurt op 22-9-1911 en Suhl op 19??, vanuit Hamburg naar ... op 19??.
  3790. Gertrud Wß, * Suhl 19-9-1909, in Erfurt op 22-9-1911 en Suhl op 19??, vanuit Hamburg naar ... op 19??.


  3791. Families uit Holzthaleben en omgeving


    Hans Heinrich Weissenborn * 1648, Holzthahleben

  3792. Anna Catharina Wß, * Holzthaleben 21-2-1727, + 22-2-1767, x Johann Jakob Barthel, * Holzthaleben 8-2-1721, Zimmermeister in Holztahleben, + 22-4-1784, zoons Johann Caspar en Heinrich Nicol.
  3793. Anna Christina Wß, * Holzthaleben 13-8-1729, + 30-5-1769, x Conrad Schirmer, Holzthaleben 1719, + 22-11-1769, 5 kinderen.
  3794. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Holzthaleben 1681, x Holzthaleben 26-10-1706 Johann Andreas Hecht, * Holzthaleben 1681.
  3795. Catharina Margaretha Wß, * Holzthaleben 3-9-1724.
  3796. Hans Heinrich Ws, * Holzthaleben 1648, x1 1680 Martha Cantzler, * Holzthaleben 17-12-1652, + 29-10-1707, x2 Holzthaleben 24-3-1708 Maria Koch, * Holzthaleben 1687, + 9-11-1746.
  3797. Hans Jacob Wß, * Holzthaleben 1685, x 1721 Anna Catharina Doerr, * Holzthaleben 23-10-1694.
  3798. Johann Andreas Ws, * Holzthaleben 7-12-1740, + 22-6-1762.
  3799. Johann Georg Ws, * Holzthaleben 16-1-1693, + 22-2-1702.
  3800. Johann Georg Ws, * Holzthaleben 15-11-1708, + 30-6-1793, x 1740 Anna Dorothea Schnepf, * Holzthaleben 2-3-1714.
  3801. Johann Melchior Ws, * Holzthaleben 13-1-1713.
  3802. Johann Melchior Wß, * Holzthaleben 30-1-1722.
  3803. Martha Sophia Ws, * Holzthaleben 25-11-1747, + 15-8-1751.

  3804. Andreas Ws, * ± 1660, + Holzthaleben 4-11-1694, x Beate Genzel, * Holzthaleben 11-2-1664 (heritage: Albentho).
  3805. Anna Catharina Ws, * Holzthaleben 21-4-1686, + 1721, x Holzthaleben 3-1-1704 Heinrich Gutjahr, * Holzthaleben 23-12-1665, zoon Johann Gottfried, dochters Anna Martha en Maria Catharina en nog 5 kinderen.
  3806. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Holzthaleben 28-5-1693.

  3807. Martha Ws, * Holzthaleben 1653, + 3-3-1714, x 1672 Peter Lampert, * Holzthaleben 1649 dochters Anna Martha en Maria Martha en zoon Hans Caspar * Holzthaleben 18-11-1672.

  3808. Anna Christine Wß, * ± 1675, x Matthes Glich, * Brandis in Böhmen, Krämer und Sattler, "Übertritt des katholischen Matthes Glich zur evangelisch-lutherischen Religion" in Großbrüchter in 1701.

  3809. Anna Sabine Ws, * ± 1710, x 1733 Jacob Christoph Untermüller, * Thuer 1708, + Holzthaleben 1781, dochters Catharina Elisabeth * herort 1731 en Martha Elisabeth * Holzthaleben 1734 en zoons Heinrich Christoph * Holzthaleben 1740 en Johann Dietrich * Holzthaleben 1751 (heritage: Roland Schmidt en Albentho).

  3810. Anna Catharina Wß, * Holzthaleben 1712, x 1733 Valentin Christoph Pfaff, * 1689, zoon Heinrich Christoph en nog 4 kinderen.

  3811. Heinrich Christoph Weisenborn * ± 1770, Wiedermuth

  3812. Carl Christoph W, * Wiedermuth 7-6-1812, + Wiedermuth 7-8-1815.
  3813. Georg Gottfried W, * Wiedermuth 10-10-1818, + Wiedermuth 7-11-1818.
  3814. Heinrich Christoph W, * ± 1770, x Wiedermuth 28-4-1812 Susanna Maria Engel, * Wiedermuth 22-1-1778, * Wiedermuth 29-3-1839 (4 zoons met Heinrich) (zij x1 Wiedermuth 1798 Adam Christoph Sitz, + Wiedermuth 1811) (heritage: Doreen Schnitter).
  3815. Johann Bernhard W, * Wiedermuth 10-10-1818, + Wiedermuth 30-10-1818.
  3816. Johann Christoph W, * Wiedermuth 30-8-1814.


  3817. Families in de rest van Thüringen


    Hans Weissenborn * 1620, Neustadt

    Welk Neustadt?
  3818. Hans Ws, * Neustadt ± 1620, x N.N..
  3819. Catharina Ws, * Neustadt ± 1650, x Neustadt 1676 Johannes Mueller.

  3820. Jacob P Weisenborn * 1854, Thüringen

    Jacob P * 1854 niet gevonden in de hervormde kerk in Gotha in Juni 2017.
  3821. Jacob P W, * Thüringen ?-9-1854, landarbeider, geimmigreerd 1870, in Unionvale, Dutchess NY in 1900 (?), x Cuyahoga OH 10-1-1878 Helena F Dau/Downes/Donnes, * Duitsland 12-9-1854, geimmigreerd 1874, in Cleveland, OH in 1900, + Cleveland, OH 17-11-1929 (. Woodland Cemetery 19-11).
  3822. Johanna H W, * OH ?-2-1883, in Cleveland, OH in 1900, + Cleveland, OH 20-6-1963 (. Woodland Cemetery 24-6).
  3823. John W, * Cuyahoga OH 4-12-1878, + Cleveland, OH 13-8-1879.
  3824. Louisa/Lulu F W, * OH 1-6-1880, in Cleveland, OH in 1900, + Cleveland, OH 28-1-1903.

  3825. Franz Emil Weissenborn * ± 1875, Eichicht

  3826. Franz Emil Wß, * ± 1875, x Emilie Marie Auguste N.N..
  3827. Ernst Fritz Wß, * Eichicht bei Kahla 14-5-1898.

  3828. August Weißenborn * ± 1898, Unteralba, zuid-west Thüringen

  3829. August Wß, * 21-10-1898, + Unteralba 4-2-1985, x Hilde Böhm, * Unteralba 13-7-1911, + Unteralba 27-12-1996, tante van Werner Böhm (heritage: Ivonne Klee en Volkhard Böhm).
  3830. N.N. Wß, * ± 1930, x Werner Böhm, * Unteralba 4-3-1928, + Unteralba 24-8-2004, 2 kinderen (heritage: Volkhard Böhm).

  3831. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1925, Thüringen

  3832. N.N. Ws, * Thüringen ± 1925, x N.N..
  3833. N.N. Ws, * Wuppertal ± 1950, immigration in the U.S. in 1970, x Luise Irene N.N., * Germany 29-10- ± 1950, immigration in the U.S. in 1970, in Houston, TX in 2017 and 2018 (father * Thüringen), =.

  3834. Günther Weissenborn * 1933, Vitzeroda

  3835. Günther Ws, * 27-7-1933, + Vitzeroda 2-1-2018, x Brigitta N.N..
  3836. Ramona Ws, * ± 1955, in "Berufsschule RFT", Arnstadt in 1977, x Lutz Michael.
  3837. Mario Ws, * ± 1960, x N.N..
  3838. Kai Ws, * ± 1985.

  3839. Edwin Ws, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Vitzeroda in 1937.


  3840. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1670, schoolmeester te Zaunröden van 1694 tot 11-8-1745.

  3841. Johann Christoph Wß, * 1701, + Zeutsch-Mellenbach 23-1-1767 (. 26-1).

  3842. Maria Margaretha Wß, * 1725 (geen onderbouwing), + Ebeleben 1770.

  3843. Anna Christina Wß, * 1731, + Ebeleben 29-4-1777, x Ebeleben 14-8-1753 Johann Nicolaus Oberhaupt, * 1714, + Ebeleben 10-12-1796, dochter Dorothea Elisabeth, Johann Heinrich en nog 9 kinderen.

  3844. Martha Maria Ws, * 1733, + 4-5-1787, x Ebeleben 22-4-1761 Johann Friedrich Mengen, * Ebeleben 1-7-1734, + 22-8-1809, zoon Johannes Andreas, dochter Christina Elisabetha en nog 2 kinderen.

  3845. Michael Siegmund Christian Wß, * ± 1740, "Geheimer Bothenmeister" in 1786 volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender", "Postsekretär" in 1797 bij maken testament (staatsarchief Gotha), x Charlotta Johanna Voigt.

  3846. Friedrich Caspar Wß, * ± 1760, Extraordinarius in Altenburg in 1786 volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender".

  3847. Hanne Rosine Ws, * ± 1770, in Münchengosserstädt in 1825, x Johann Friedrich Voeckler, "Nachlassregulierung der Ehefrau des Joh. Friedrich Voeckler, Hanne Rosine geb. Weißenborn zu Münchengosserstädt" in Camburg in 1825.

  3848. Catharina Maria Ws, * Allmenhausen ± 1775, x Allmenhausen 1799 Johann Andreas Beck, dochter Sabina Elisabeth * 1803 en nog 8 kinderen, testament te Ebeleben in 1841-1851.

  3849. Johann Gottlieb Ws, * ± 1790, x Unterrenthendorf (Mörsdorf) 1815 Maria Rosina Schilling, * Hermsdorf 13-1-1771, + herort 1851 (zij x1 Johannes Andreas Ketsch (heritage: Valerie Boling).

  3850. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1850, in Steinbach in 1923, testament gemaakt in Bad Salzungen in 1923.

  3851. Hugo Ws, * Jena 8-4-1873, "Maler", in Erfurt op 26-8-1890.

  3852. Berta Wß, * ± 1875, in de Ringstraße 9, Köthen in 1916.

  3853. Hermann Ws, * Urbach, kreis Nordhausen 6-9-1875, arbeider, + Erfurt 27-9-1921.

  3854. Emma Selma Ws, * 1878, x Zipsendorf 1902 N.N..

  3855. Adolf Wß, * ± 1880, "Gärtner u. Friedhofsverwalte", in Oberer Philosophenweg 1, Jena in 1927, x Gertrud N.N., "techn. Zeichnerin", in de Oberer Philosophenweg 1, Jena in 1927.

  3856. Fritz Ws, * Urbach, kreis Nordhausen 22-8-1880, bakker, in Erfurt op 25-4-1899.

  3857. Katharina Ws, * Jena ± 1885, tekenlerares in Erfurt in 1909.

  3858. August Wß, * ± 1900, "Fahrstuhlführer", in Kleine Camsdorfer Straße 3, Jena in 1927.

  3859. Albert Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schumacher", in Hintere Gasse 140, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3860. Armin Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Kälberzahl 74, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.
  3861. Auguste Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Witwe", in Kälberzahl 74, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3862. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Witwe", in Kallenbachstraße 283, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3863. Elise Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Witwe", in Kallenbachstraße 249, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.
  3864. Hermann Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Kallenbachstraße 249, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.
  3865. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Polierer", in Kallenbachstraße 249, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3866. Ferdinand Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", in Kälberzahl 65, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3867. Karl Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Pol.", in Hauptstraße 114, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3868. Lina Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Hauptstraße 115, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.
  3869. Otto Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", in Hauptstraße 115, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3870. Simon Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Fabrikarbeiter", in Kallenbachstraße 248, Bad Liebenstein in 1934 en 1938.

  3871. Ida Wß, * ± 1920, in Schluchter 5, Greiz in 1948.

  3872. Martha Wß, * ± 1920, in de Pohlitzer Straße 57, Greiz in 1948.

  3873. Anna Wß, * 1923, in Niederorschel in September 2012.

  3874. Erich Wß, * 18-9-1948, in Schmiedsgrund, Frankenblick in September 2014.

  3875. Kerstin Ws, * Ebeleben ± 1960, in Leinefelde-Worbis in 2015.

  3876. '
  3877. Doreen Wß, * Neuroda 9-7, ± 1965, in Sondershausen in 2013, x 13-5-19?? N.N..

  3878. Barbara Ws, * ± 1965, in Nienburg in 2010, lid van de "Sprotte-Verein".

  3879. Jörg Wß, * 24-10-1968, in Marksuhl in 2015, x Iika N.N..

  3880. G Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Bahnhof 45, Marksuhl in 2017.
  3881. T Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Bahnhof 45, Marksuhl in 2017.

  3882. Ulf Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Alte Eisenacher Straße 15, Förtha bei Marksuhl in 2017.

  3883. Anita Ws, * ± 1970, in Thüringen in 2014.

  3884. Klaus Wß, * Zimmern ± 1970, in Alzenau in 2014 en 2018, x Christine N.N..
  3885. Robert Wß, * ± 1990.

  3886. Lisa Wß, * Zimmern ± 1990, in Leipzig in 2014, Bad Langensalza op 1-9-2014 en Alterstedt op 13-3-2016 en in 2018.

  3887. Jeannette Wß, * ± 1972, in Westhausen in 2014.

  3888. Tina Wß, * ± 1972, tandarts, in Weinbergstrasse 1, Nahetal-Waldau in 2015.

  3889. Ines Wß, * Jena ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Würchhausen 18, Wichmar in 2017.
  3890. Rene Wß, * ± 1976.
  3891. Jasmin Wß, * ± 2000.

  3892. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1975, x N.N. Schottmann, vader Eberhard * Gospiteroda 27-1-1948, 2 kinderen (heritage: Katrin Geffe).

  3893. Wolfgang Wß, * Sondershausen ± 1975, in Sondershausen in 2015.

  3894. Jana Wß, * ± 1975, in Vacha in 2015.

  3895. Jürgen Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Georg-Weerth-Straße 24, Jena in 2016.

  3896. Dieter Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Jena in 2016, x Roswitha N.N..

  3897. Edeltraud Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bachstraße 38, Kahla in 2016.

  3898. Rene Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Am langen Bürgel, Kahla in 2016.

  3899. Walter Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Hohe Straße 23, Kahla in 2016.

  3900. Dieter Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Würchhausen 18, Wichmar in 2016.

  3901. Ralf Ws, * Sondershausen ± 1975, in Sondershausen in 2015.
  3902. Denis Ws, * ± 1980, in Hauptstraße 2, Helbedündorf in 2016, x Supavan N.N..
  3903. Markus Wß, * Holzthaleben, Thüringen ± 1990, in Holzthaleben in 2014.

  3904. Lars Wß, * ± 1979, in Sonneberg in 1999 en 2014.
  3905. Heidi Wß, * ± 1979, in Sonneberg in 2014.

  3906. Jürgen Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Tiefengrubener Straße 26, Bad Berka in 2016.

  3907. Maik Ws, * Bad Berka ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bad Berka in 2018, x Annett N.N..

  3908. Klaus Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), "Backwaren ohne Konditorwaren", in Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 12, 99713 Helbedündorf in 2016.

  3909. Annette Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Dünstraße 17, Heilbad Heiligenstadt in 2016.

  3910. Katy Wß, * Alterstedt, 20-2- ± 1990, fysiotherapeute, in Marktstraße 33, Großengottern in 2014-2018, x Jan Brueckner, werkt bij Abschleppdienst Weißenborn.

  3911. Martin Wß, * Sondershausen 1991, in Thälmannstraße 4, Mühlhausen in 2018.

  3912. Tom Wß, * Höngeda ± 1993, in Dresden in 2014.

  3913. Pia Wß, * Bad Salzungen 15-6-2014.

  3914. Johanna Rosina W, * 18??, x Großstöbnitz (Schmölln) Johann Christoph Keil.


  3915. Families in Magdeburg en omgeving


    Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1775, Magdeburg

  3916. Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1775, "Arbeiter", + < 1845, x Catharina Elisabeth Kage, + < 1845.
  3917. Anna Marie Ws, E, * Magdeburg 15-2-1800, x Magdeburg 20-5-1841 Matthias Fischer, "Hofmeyer", * 15-9-1776 (hij x1 Elisabeth Ohle).

  3918. Christian W, * ± 1805, x Sophia N.N..
  3919. Carl Ferdinand W, * 20-5-1832, x Magdeburg (St Johannis) 5-6-1865 Catharina Elisabeth Walter.

  3920. Adolph Weissborn, * Pruisen 1845, in LA in 1870 en New Orleans, LA in 1880, + New Orleans, LA ?-6-1881 (. 15-6), x New Orleans, LA 15-6-1866 Elizabeth Lietz, Duitsland 1847.
  3921. Audrey C Weissborn, * 27-5-1952, in Greenhills, OH in 1969, Edgartown, MA op 1-7-2005 en Newton Hills, MA in 2014, x Ralph A Chiumenti, * 2-6-1951, in Edgartown, MA op 1-1-2002 en 1-7-2005 en Newton Hlds, MA op 15-11-2007.
  3922. Augusta Emilia Weissborn, * LA ?-12-1868, + New Orleans, LA ?-8-1869 (. 3-8).
  3923. Emil Weissborn, * Pruisen 1853, arbeider, + New Orleans, LA ?-6-1881, x Willemena N.N., * LA 1855, in New Orleans, LA in 1880.
  3924. Emilia Weissborn, * LA 1856, in LA in 1870.
  3925. Emma Weissborn, * LA 1877, in New Orleans, LA in 1880.
  3926. Eric P Weissborn, * 23-7-1958, in Harvey, LA op 1-11-1993, in Hammond, LA in 2014, x Brenda M Maturano/Mendel, * 19-1-1960, in Kenner, LA op 13-7-2001 en Hammond, LA op 15-11-2007 en in 2014.
  3927. Eric Paul Weissborn, * 1981, in Metaire, LA in 2014, x Maurisa Lynn Kidder, * 1989.
  3928. Frederick William Weissborn, * New Orleans, LA 19-5-1897, + New Orleans, LA ?-1-1967, x Mary Myrtle Bierhorst, * LA 22-9-1895, in New Orleans, LA in 1930 en 1940, + Orleans, LA ?-12-1975.
  3929. Frederick W Weissborn, * LA 7-6-1924, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 30-10-2008, x kort na ?-11-1950 Bonalyn Aileen Lucky, * Schenectady 25-7-1923, in Houghton, NY in 1949, Connecticut op 19-6-1973 en in Cincinnati, OH op 3-11-2004.
  3930. George Henry Weissborn, * LA 19-8-1926, + Houston, Harris TX 28-1-1996, x New Orleans, LA 15-9-1953 Catharine Shirley Heath, * 9-9-1932, + Houston, Harris TX 6-6-2003.
  3931. George Henry Weissborn, * Harris, TX 6-1-1955, + TX 21-1-2008.
  3932. Johanna Weissborn, * LA 1867, in New Orleans, LA in 1880, x New Orleans, LA 7-7-1884 Henry George Strobel, * 1862.
  3933. Louise Weissborn, * LA 1876, in New Orleans, LA in 1880.
  3934. Mary Katherine Weissborn, * Harris, TX 13-4-1958, x Harris TX 10-7-1982 Richard Leon Bostwick, * 1956.
  3935. N.N. Weissborn, * en + New Orleans, LA ?-3-1932.
  3936. Sheila Dawn Weissborn, * 2-12-1954, in Fairfield, OH op 1-1-1999, 3-11-2004 en 2014.
  3937. Wilhelm/William Weissenborn, * Magdeburg 1820, kleermaker, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 18-11-1853 op de "Post" vanuit Bremen, met bestemming New Orleans, in LA in 1865 en 1870, + New Orleans, LA ?-6-1891, (. 26-6), x J N.N., Duitsland 1817, in LA in 1870.
  3938. Wilhelmina/Minna Weissborn, * LA 1870, in New Orleans, LA in 1880, + New Orleans, LA 15-2-1952 (. 17-2), x New Orleans, LA 31-12-1888 Oscar Thiaville, * New Orleans, LA 19-3-1864, + New Orleans, LA 25-9-1930.
  3939. William Ws_en, * LA 4-7-1875, + Birmingham, Jefferson Alabama 14-7-1924, x Ola N.N., * Georgia 1862, in Birmingham, Jefferson Alabama in 1920 en 1930.
  3940. William Charles F Weissborn, * LA ?-6-1871, + New Orleans, LA 26-11-1896, x Elisabeth Klostermann, * LA 1875, + New Orleans, LA 26-10-1904.
  3941. William Charles Weissborn, * LA 28-9-1930, in New Orleans, LA in 1940, in Metaire, Jefferson LA op 1-7-1992 en 2014, x Janine N Neyrey, * 15-12-1930, + Metaire, Jefferson LA 21-11-2001.
  3942. William Charles Weissborn, * 25-1-1955, in Fort Worth, TX op 29-10-2007, x Sharon Elaine N.N., * 25-3-1948, in Haltom, TX op 1-6-2001 en 2014.

  3943. Emile Weissborn, * ± 1880, x 21-12-1904 Regina Rosalie Seelig, * Mississipi 1884, + New Orleans, LA 9-6-1942.
  3944. Marvel Knaina/Kyoya Weissborn, * Baton Rouge, LA 4-11-1905, + El Paso, El Paso TX 14-5-1977, x Samuel Simon Scherotter, * 1902, + 1971.

  3945. Wilhelm Ws, * Saksen 1829, molenaar, geimmigreerd naar New Orleans, LA op 17-6-1857 op de "Ernestine" vanuit Bremerhaven met bestemming St Louis.

  3946. Eric P Weissborn, * 1-9-1948 (?), in Kenner, LA op 1-11-1993.

  3947. Gerelateerd aan E M Weissborn en Ronald Stanley Lindensmith.
  3948. Elaine Marie Weissborn, * 2-12-1958, in Cape Coral, FL op 5-12-2008 en 2018.

  3949. Julie Weissborn, * 2-10-1962, in Kenner, LA op 1-1-1998.

  3950. Gottfried Wß, * ± 1825, arbeider, in Schönebeckerstraße 84a, Magdeburg in 1875, x Friederike Zimmermann.
  3951. Auguste Friederike Charlotte Wß, E, * Magdeburg 1848 (~ St Gertraudenkirche, Buckau), x Magdeburg 15-9-1872 Heinrich Christoph Carl Apel.
  3952. Marie Luise Charlotte Emilie Wß, E, * Magdeburg ± 1850 (~ St Gertraudenkirche, Buckau).
  3953. Auguste Friederike Ws, E, * Sollstedt 1-1-1852, + Magdeburg 11-7-1888, x1 Magdeburg 31-7-1870 Albert Wilhelm Ernst Zimmermann, x2 Magdeburg 27-3-1872 Johann Karl August Stritzke, arbeider.
  3954. Emilie Ws, * ?-9-1854, + Magdeburg 11-3-1860 (. 14-3).

  3955. Christiane Luise Johanna Wß, * 1869, x Magdeburg 1889 Otto Franz Gustav Greulich, * Magdeburg 1862, dochter Anna Hedwig Marie en nog 5 kinderen (heritage: Hans Wilhelm Gühler).
  3956. Karl Ws, * ± 1840, arbeider, in Bahnhofstraße 25a, Magdeburg in 1875, x N.N..

  3957. Justus Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), in Schönebeck Straße 35-36 Erdgeschoß, Magdeburg in 1930, x Magdeburg Mathilde Ella Lange.
  3958. Irmgard Herta Irene Wß, * ± 1915 (geen onderbouwing), + Magdeburg.

  3959. Detlef Wß, * ± 1960, in Magdeburg in 2015.
  3960. N.N. Wß, * ± 1935, x Elfriede N.N., * 1-4-1936, + Magdeburg 17-11-2015.

  3961. Anna Maria Ws, * Magdeburg 15-2-1800, x Magdeburg, St Nicolai 20-5-1841 Matthias Fischer, * Magdeburg 15-9-1776, zoon Friedrich Wilhelm Matthias * Magdeburg 1841.

  3962. Johanne Mariane Wß, * Magdeburg 1818.

  3963. Heinrich Friderich Wß, * Magdeburg 1822.

  3964. Franz Heinrich Ws, * ± 1825, "..schneider" in Magdeburg, x Magdeburg 1862 Louise Johanne Liebecke.

  3965. Justus Wß, * Magdeburg ± 1884.
  3966. Konrad Wß, * Magdeburg ± 1886.

  3967. Ehrhard Ws, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), verzekeringsagent, in Große Diesdorfer Straße 79, Magdeburg in 2016.


  3968. Johann Adam Weissenborn * ± 1785, Plennschütz

  3969. Johann Adam Ws, E, * ± 1785, x Johanna Sophie N.N..
  3970. Johann August Ws, E, * Grünewalde und Plennschütz, Kreis Jerichow I 7-2-1809 (~ Plennschütz 8-2).

  3971. Johann Bernhard Weissenborn * ± 1775, Groß Ammensleben

  3972. Johann Bernhard Ws, * 1775, "Leinweber", + Klein Apenburg 25-11-1849 (. 29-11, laat vrouw en 3 dochters na), x Marie Lucie N.N..
  3973. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1800, + > 1849.
  3974. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1805, + > 1849.
  3975. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1815, + > 1849.
  3976. Anton Jakob Ws, * Groß Ammensleben 5-11-1820 (~ 9-11), + Klein Apenburg 2-12-1837 (. 5-12).

  3977. Bernhard Weissenborn * ± 1800, Osterweddingen

  3978. Bernhard Ws, * ± 1800, "Schlachter und Leineweber", x Katharine Marie Kunths (?).
  3979. Heinrich Christoph Ws, * 18-4-1829, "Kleinhändler", + Osterweddingen < 1886, x Osterweddingen 2-4-1852 Emilie Dorothea Busch, + Osterweddingen < 1886.
  3980. Julie Wß, E, * Osterweddingen 5-6-1854 (~ 22-6).
  3981. Helene Auguste Wß, E, * Osterweddingen 11-5-1857 (~ 1-6).
  3982. Anne Julie Wß, E, * Osterweddingen 8-10-1858, "Näherin", x 8-10-1886 Carl Wilhelm Richter, * Magdeburg 17-10-1858, "Eisenbahn Wartstattschlosser".

  3983. August Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1830, Rottmersleben

  3984. August Friedrich Ws, * ± 1830, x Caroline Christiane Jacobi.
  3985. Anna Bertha Ws, * Freist 10-6-1868 (~ 28-6), x Karl Gustav Wölbing, * Alberstedt 1-7-1862, 1 dochter (heritage: Elke Klose geboren Schubert).
  3986. Carl August Ws, * 1854, x Rottmersleben 21-6-1874 Friederike Therese Auguste Peter.
  3987. Johanne Wilhelmine Friederike Ws, * Freist 9-7-1871 (~ 23-7), + 22-2-1872 (. Saksen 25-2).

  3988. Karl Weissenborn * ± 1870, Buckau

  3989. Karl Ws, * ± 1870, x Maria N.N..
  3990. Rudolf Ernst Leopold Ws, * 1893, + Buckau 20-4-1913 .

  3991. Conrad Robert Peter Weißenborn * ± 1905, Gerwisch

  3992. Conrad Robert Peter Wß, * ± 1905, in Gerwisch in 1948, x Ilse Elfriede Liselotte Wiegand, in Gerwisch in 1948.
  3993. Gerhard Adolf Kurt Wß, * Gerwisch 13-5-1940, + Magdeburg 18-6-1948.


  3994. Agnes Ws, * Poserna, Weißenfels, Halle 1620, + < 22-11-1646, x Poserna 24-9-1641 Brose Rudolph, * Ötzsch ± 1601 (hij x1 Ötzsch 21-10-1626 Maria Bülich, x3 Knautnaundorf 22-11-1646 Ortha Baum).

  3995. Johann Georg Ws, * Hessen ± 1750, "Oberst. Lieut. Königl Comp.", x Magdeburg 30-11-1777 Margerethe Elisabeth Langhörln, * Magdeburg.

  3996. Christoph August W, * 1820, + Neuhaldensleben 12-1-1824 (. Barneberg 16-1).


  3997. Families in Halberstadt en omgeving


    Gottfried Tobias Weissenborn * 1784, Halberstadt

  3998. Christiane Friederike Ws, * Aschersleben 30-9-1821 (~ St Stephani), + Aschersleben 23-3-1823 (. 26-3)
  3999. Dorothee Amalie Ws, * Aschersleben 1825, x Magdeburg 27-5-1855 Christian Wilhelm Julius Voiges, * 1831.
  4000. Gottfried Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Aschersleben 6-11-1817 (~ 14-11), "Fuhrmann", in Jüdendorf 444, Aschersleben in 1856, 1858 en 1865, x Aschersleben 28-2-1841 Johanne Louise Marie Rohkohl.
  4001. Gustav Ludwig Ws, * 9-3-1843, + Aschersleben 12-12-1865 (. 15-12).
  4002. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * 9-8-1846 + Aschersleben 5-9-1853 (. 8-9).
  4003. Auguste Marie Ws, * Aschersleben 18-9-1852 (~ 30-9), + Aschersleben 18-10-1852 (. 21-10) .
  4004. Anna Johanne Ws, * 31-10-1853 + Aschersleben 26-1-1868 (. 29-1).
  4005. Gottfried Tobias Ws, * Halberstadt ?-11-1784, "Sattlermeister", in "Königlicher Preußischer 10t. Husarenregiment", + Aschersleben 26-3-1839 (. 29-3), x1 Amalie Henriette Bornemann, * Adenstedt, x2 Johanne Marie Dorothee Bärcke, * 1788, + Ascherleben 11-6-1835 (. 14-6, laat een minderjarig kind na), x Amalie Henriette N.N..
  4006. Johanne Ernestine Ws, * Aschersleben 8-5-1829, + Aschersleben 8-4-1831 (. 11-4).
  4007. Johanne Sophie Ws, * Aschersleben ?-5-1823 (~ St Stephani), + Aschersleben 4-12-1824 (. 8-12).
  4008. Louise Christiane Ws, * Aschersleben 23-10-1819, + Aschersleben 24-2-1821 (. 26-2).
  4009. Ludwig Heinrich Ws, * Aschersleben ± 1823 (~ St Stephani).

  4010. Robert Wß, * ± 1845.
  4011. Robert E Ws, * Halberstadt 21-1-1870, in Halberstadt op 25-7-1913 en in New York, NY op 5-9-1932, x Auguste N.N., * Bad Salzuflen 1874, koopmansvrouw, in USA in 1891, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY vanuit Hamburg op de "Mount Clay" op 2-1-1924 en in New York, NY, vanuit Halberstadt op 5-9-1932.
  4012. George Robert W, * Halberstadt 19-1-1895, arbeider, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY op 25-7-1913 vanuit Liverpool met de "Cedric", in Chicago, Cook IL in 1917 en 1930 en in Downers Grove, Dupage IL in 1940, oproep dienst WWII Westmont, Dupage IL 1942, + 24-1-1958, x Marie von An, * Duitsland 1892.
  4013. Augusta Marie W, * Chicago, Cook IL 4-8-1918, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1930 en in Downers Grove, Dupage IL in 1940.

  4014. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1850, x Friederieke Caroline Lämer.
  4015. Otto Hugo Wß, * Halberstadt 16-12-1872 (~ 5-1-1873).

  4016. Annemarie Ws, * Halberstadt ± 1910, x Lauenburg, Pommern 7-8-1938 Ulrich Sporleder, * Schwerte 7-7-1911, dominee in de Bekennende Kerk in Marienburg en Marienweder, + Ostrów Lubelski bij Lublin, Polen 23/24-7-1944.
  4017. Eva Ws, * Halberstadt ± 1908, x Gerd Schimansky, * Düsseldorf 24-8-1912, filoloog en pedagoog, + Schwerte 5-3-2010.
  4018. Hermann Ws, * ± 1870, schrijver 1910-1913, professor, burgemeester van Halberstadt in 1911, + 1918, x N.N..

  4019. Carl Ws, * ± 1870, x Anna Freyberg.
  4020. Carl Ernst Rudolf Ws, * Halberstadt 17-7-1896, geimmigreerd Rio de Janeiro, Brazilie 1954 en 1963, + ?-10-1969, x Edith Dorothee Ch Röber, * Wegeleben 26-2-1920, geimmigreerd Rio de Janeiro, Brazilie 1954.

  4021. Adolf Karl Heinrich Ws, * Deersheim/Halberstadt 4-10-1935, geimmigeerd Rio de Janeiro 1959, + 3-3-2012, x N.N. Kullmann/Kulmann, 3 kinderen.
  4022. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1911, x Frieda Emma Anna Adler, 2 kinderen (heritage: Judith Yacino (Ramsay) Culgin en William Horst Richter).
  4023. N.N.(man) Ws, ± 1960, x N.N., 2 kinderen.
  4024. N.N. Ws, * ± 1940.
  4025. Is Frieda Emma Anna Adler ook de volgende persoon?
  4026. Frieda Ws, * Leipzig 1906, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1937, getrouwd.

  4027. Dieter Wß, * 1934, + 2007, x Margrit Krebs, * Halberstadt 1932, + 2002, 4 kinderen (heritage: Hans-Joachim en Renate Silvia Krebs).
  4028. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1960, x N.N. Melin, 2 kinderen (heritage: Hans-Joachim en Renate Silvia Krebs).
  4029. N.N. Wß, * ± 1962.
  4030. N.N. Wß, * ± 1964.
  4031. N.N. Wß, * ± 1966.

  4032. Ludwig Wß, * Halberstadt 10-8-1843, leraar te Halberstadt.

  4033. Robert Ws, * Halberstadt 1880, dagloner, op schip "General von Steuben" vanuit Bremen naar New York op 27-8-1931, x Augusta N.N., * 1872.

  4034. Auguste Ws, * 1900, geimmigreerd New York, NY 2-1-1924 vanuit Halberstadt.

  4035. N.N. Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1940, x Auguste Steinicke, in Gartenstraße 19, Halberstadt in 1940.

  4036. N.N. Wß, * ± 1901 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1940, x Elise Kuhlmann, in Göddenstraße 12 U, Halberstadt in 1940.

  4037. Herbert Wß, * ± 1901 (geen onderbouwing), "Großhandler", in Augustenstraße 15, Halberstadt in 1940.


  4038. Christian Weissenborn * ± 1797, Oschersleben

  4039. Christian Ws, * ± 1797, x Maria Elisabeth Metz.
  4040. Friedrich August Ws, E, * Oschersleben 14-8-1822, (~ Kloster Gröningen 18-8), "Regierungsbotenmeister", in de Andreasstraße 8 in Düsseldorf in 1889, x Düsseldorf Stadt 8-6-1848 Christina Agnes / Henriette Rotte.
  4041. Friedrich August Ws, * Düsseldorf 28-6-1848, componist, + TX 30-9-1882.

  4042. Is dit dezelfde Friedrich August?
  4043. Friedrich August Wß, * ± 1830, geen beroep, in de Oberstraße 10 in Düsseldorf in 1889.

  4044. Albert Weissenborn * ± 1825, Dardesheim

  4045. Albert Ws, * ± 1825, "Schneidermeister", + Halberstadt < 1882, x Bertha Braune, + Halberstadt < 1882.
  4046. Balduin Franz Ws, * Dardesheim, Kreis Halberstadt 3-3-1853, koopman en boekhouder, in Alexandrinenstraße 76 in Berlijn in 1883-1887, Dresdenerstraße 33 in 1888-1889, Waldemarstraße 42 in 1890-1896 en Josephstraße 5 in 1897-1899, + Berlijn (VI) 14-4-1900, x Berlijn 1-4-1882 Marie Christiane Bertha Hofmeister, * Neusalz an der Oder 17-7-1858, in Greifenaustraße 89, Berlijn in 1905 en 1906.
  4047. Walter Balduin August Ws, * Berlijn (VI) 9-8-1887, + Berlijn (XIIIb) 23-7-1914.
  4048. Wilhelmine Bertha Frida Ws, * Berlijn (VI) 10-6-1882, x Berlijn (IVb) 5-5-1906 Karl Friedrich Schweyer, * Kaufbeuren 24-11-1878.

  4049. William Herman Weissenborn * ± 1870, Aschersleben

  4050. Christopher David Ws, * 23-4-1976, in Piscataway, NJ op 1-3-2005, x Mary Jeanette Pierce, * 15-11-1978.
  4051. Johann Ws, * Aschersleben 1921, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, NY op 16-11-1924 vanuit Hamburg op de "Deutschland", in Brunswick, NJ in 1930.
  4052. Laura A Ws, * 7-4-1979, in Barnegat, NJ op 1-10-2007.
  4053. Paul O Ws, * Winningen bij Aschersleben 1898, tuinier, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY op 6-12-1923 op de "Westphalia" vanuit Hamburg, in Brunswick, NJ in 1930, aankomst New York 5-11-1956 van Bremerhaven op de "S.S. America" met bestemming New Brunswick, NJ, x2 Emma M Osterburg, * Aschersleben 1900, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, NY op 16-11-1924 vanuit Hamburg op de "Deutschland", aankomst New York 5-11-1956 van Bremerhaven op de "S.S. America" met bestemming New Brunswick, NJ.
  4054. Paul F Ws, * New Brunswick, NJ 5-8-1923, in New Brunswick Ward 4, Middlesex NJ in 1930 en 1940, + Hollister, San Benito CA 22-7-2008, x1 Joan Beryl N.N., * NY 5-2-1929, + San Benito CA 20-5-1987, x2 Olga Pat N.N., * 18-3-1930, + Hollister, San Benito CA 16-2-2007.
  4055. Richard Ws, * Edison, NJ ± 1950, + Hollister, CA 2001, x Peggy N.N., in FL in 2008.
  4056. William Anton Ws, * New Brunswick, NJ 10-6-1920, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY 4-10-1922 op de Minnekahda vanuit Hamburg, in New Brunswick Ward 4, Middlesex NJ in 1930 en 1940, + Edison, NJ 14-4-1999, x NJ Doris J Martin, * 23-11-1924, + Edison, NJ 3-2-1998.
  4057. William/Willy Herman Ws, * ± 1870, in Aschersleben op 6-12-1923.
  4058. William Herman Ws, * Winningen bij Aschersleben 12-9-1895, geimmigreerd 1914, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY 4-10-1922 op de Minnekahda vanuit Hamburg, in New Brunswick Ward 4, Middlesex NJ in 1930 en 1940, + New Brunswick, NJ 1948, x NJ 1918 Elsie Kornelli, * Roemenie/Hongarije 24-5-1899, geimmigreerd NY 1913, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY 4-10-1922 op de Minnekahda vanuit Hamburg, in New Brunswick Ward 4, Middlesex NJ in 1930 en 1940, + New Brunswick, NJ ?-6-1974.
  4059. William R Ws, * NJ 6-12-1949, in Barnegat, NJ op 15-10-2005, x1 Carol Anne Zsiga, * 20-10-1949, in Perth Amboy, NJ op 1-12-1997, x2 Karen L Reid, * 30-5-1952, in Barnegat, NJ op 1-10-2007.

  4060. Vader: Paul; moeder: Pat.
  4061. Richard Paul Ws, * New Brunswick 6-1-1950, + Sarasota, FL 27-1-1999, x Margaret Anne N.N., * 14-1-1951, in Sarasota, FL op 25-2-2004 en in 2014 (heritage: Joseph and Kevin Calamoneri).

  4062. Rudolf Weissenborn * ± 1901, Thale

  4063. Rudolf Ws, * ± 1901, + < 1950, x Erna Wiemers, * Memel 13-1-1899, geemigreerd vanuit Wiesbaden naar Rio de Janeiro, Brazilie in 1950.
  4064. Wolfgang Ws, * Thale 13-8-1923, geemigreerd naar Rio de Janeiro, Brazilie in 1950.

  4065. N.N. Weißenborn * 1955, Ohrsleben, west Saksen-Anhalt

  4066. N.N. Wß, * ± 1955, x Heike Gillner, een dochter en nog 3 kinderen (heritage: Heike Weißenborn geboren Gillner, zus Birgit + Ohrsleben).
  4067. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * 1978, x N.N. Hintze.
  4068. N.N.(man) Wß, * 1980, x1 N.N., x2 N.N., 2 kinderen.
  4069. N.N. Wß, * ± 2005.
  4070. N.N. Wß, * ± 2007.
  4071. N.N. Wß, * ± 1982.
  4072. N.N. Wß, * ± 1984.


  4073. Anne Maria Ws, * Aschersleben ± 1775, x Johann Christian Gross, * Aschersleben ± 1770, zoon Friedrich Adolph * Aschersleben 1803.

  4074. Marie Anna Wß, * ± 1795, x Matthias Kuhlmann, * Germersleben, handelsman, zoon Matthias Jacob, * 1817 (heritage: Andreas Boebé).

  4075. Friedrich Wß, * Dardesheim 18??, "Polizeiproklamation zur Person aus dem Grossherzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin".

  4076. Johann Ws, * ± 1900, geimmigreerd New York, NY 16-11-1924 vanuit Aschersleben.

  4077. Iris Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Prof.-Dr.-Walter-Friedrich-Straße 27, Aschersleben in 2016.


  4078. Families in Eisleben en omgeving


    Johann Christoph Andreas Weissenborn * ± 1825, Eisleben

  4079. Johann Christoph Andreas Ws, * ± 1825, "Fuhrmann" in Eisleben, + Eisleben < 1910, x Christine Marie Wunder, + Eisleben < 1910 (heritage: Robert Leiser).
  4080. Emilie Pauline Ws, E, * Eisleben 13-2-1847, "Köchin", + Magdeburg 14-12-1910, x1 Magdeburh (Altstadt) 23-3-1877 Friedrich August Mette, E, * Vienau Kreis Salzwedel 16-9-1851, "Kutscher", x2 Johann Karl Eduard Paschke.
  4081. Christiane Marie Ws, * Eisleben ± 1851, + Berlijn 7-10-1912, x Magdeburg 10-5-1874 August Wilhelm Otto Wolff, * Neuruppin, Mecklenburg 18-4-1851, "Schlosser", + Berlijn 1902, zoon Otto Wilhelm en nog 7 kinderen.

  4082. Carl Friedrich August Ws, * Eisleben 4-6-1876, arbeider, + Berlijn (Xa) 4-6-1913, x Berlijn (VI) 30-4-1901 Johanne Christiane Ernstine Kloss, * Hertwigswalde, Kreis Sagan 22-7-1867, + Berlijn (IX) 28-11-1917.
  4083. Friedrich Louisgoth Ws, * ± 1850, arbeider, in Eisleben in 1901, x Wilhelmina Schulze, in Eisleben in 1901.


  4084. Johann Christian Weissenborn * ± 1770, Gerbstedt

  4085. Adele C Ws, * Halberstadt 8-3-1885, geimmigreerd 1912, 1920 en 1926, in Everett, Snohomish WA in 1930, + Marysville, Snohomish WA 9-4-1948 (. Everett, Snohomish WA), x Justus George Hempler, * Duitsland 1882, in Everett, Snohomish WA in 1930.
  4086. Agnes Hermine Wß, * Halberstadt 14-12-1878, + Halberstadt 26-12-1946, x Otto Friedrich Heinrich Ganse, * Oschersleben 10-4-1874, + Halberstadt 9-6-1957, dochter Magdalene en nog een dochter (heritage: Martha).
  4087. Alanna Ws, * Bellingham, WA 1991, x N.N. Steele.
  4088. Albert William Ws, * Danzig 2-11-1892, + Bellingham, WA 1-11-1978, x1 Emmy/Emmi Pilgran, * Duitsland 1897, gearriveerd op Ellis Island New York, NY op 7-10-1923 op de Albert Ballin vanuit Hamburg, + Bellingham, WA 6-2-1939, x2 Ella Anna Margaretha Schott, * Nebraska 1897, in Nooksach, Whatcom WA in 1910 (van 1919 tot 1940 gehuwd met Edward C Lehman).
  4089. Albert Ws, * 1923 (?), + Yakima, WA 26-10-1923.
  4090. Alwine Louise Friederike Ws, E, * Magdeburg 14-5-1850, + Magdeburg 14-7-1850.
  4091. Amy Jean Ws, * WA 3-9-1979, in Bellingham, WA op 1-7-2005 en Ferndale, WA in 2014, x Nicolas Harman, * 1979.
  4092. Angie J Ws, * WA 1982.
  4093. Anna Friederike Ws, * Halberstadt 12-9-1883, + Halberstadt 23-1-1977, x Wilhelm Emil Buert.
  4094. Albert Wß, * Halberstadt 29-9-1885.
  4095. Anna Rosalie Ws, * Halberstadt 1853, + Halberstadt 1934, x herort 1882 Friedrich Wilhelm Hermann Maiwald/Meywald, * Halberstadt 19-4-1856, zoon Albert Friedrich August en dochter Martha Ottilie Minna.
  4096. August Heinrich Wilhelm Ws, * Magdeburg 9-1-1848 (~ 20-2), "Hilfslademeister", in Nienhagen (?) bei Halberstadt in 1898, + Halberstadt 9-3-1921, x1 Louisa Weiss/Weiß, * Halberstadt 1-4-1852, + Halberstadt 25-9-1882, x2 Dorothee Friederike Werkmeister, * Bliedungen 28-10-1854 (~ Hesserode 12-11).
  4097. Bree Ann Ws, * Los Angeles, CA 19-9-1992.
  4098. Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Magdeburg 13-1-1821 (~ 21-1), x Magdeburg 24-3-1845 Sophie Anne Glückselig, * 1818.
  4099. Carl Hans Ws, * Duitsland 28-10-1912, geimmigreerd 1922, + South Lake, Snohomish WA 7-7-1999, x Muriel N.N., WA 1914, in South Lake, Snohomish WA in 1940.
  4100. Carl Leopold Heinrich Ws, * Magdeburg 1846, + Magdeburg 4-10-1849 (. 7-10).
  4101. Carl Wilhelm Ws, * Duitsland 7-2-1887, geimmigreerd 1922, genaturaliseerd Snohomish WA 19-4-1929, in Everett, Snohomish WA in 1930, + < 1935, x Ottilie Anna N.N., Duitsland 12-5-1891, genaturaliseerd Snohomish WA 14-9-1933, in Everett, Snohomish WA in 1930 en 1940, vanuit Bremen op schip "Bremen" op 19-7-1935 naar New York, NY, + Everett, Snohomish WA ?-4-1973.
  4102. Catharine Charlotte Ws, * 1800, x Johann Leberecht Emanuel Kunze.
  4103. Christian Gottfried Ws, * Gerbstedt 27-4-1819, x Elisabeth (of Charlotte?) Frederike Magdalene Dannenberg, * Wehrstedt 18-3-1818, + herort 1883, 6 kinderen (heritage: Antony Vivolo).
  4104. David Karl Ws, * 14-4-1959, in Monrovia, CA op 1-10-2007, x Los Angeles, CA 4-11-1978 Robyn Lee Garner/Karmann/Tevere, * 28-11-1961, in Santa Clarita, CA in 2006, x Darlene C Tucker, * 1959.
  4105. Elsie/Elise W, * Halberstadt 30-6-1878, geimmigreerd 1912, + Marysville, Snohomish WA 15-4-1952, x Friedrich Otto Gottfried Brattkus, Duitsland 1878, in Whatcom, WA in 1920, + < 1930.
  4106. Emilie Dorothee Marie Ws, * Wehrstedt 5-6-1863, + 1930, x Halberstadt 1888 Carl Wilhelm Albert Maiwald/Meywald, * 1858, + 1925, dochter Emma Marie en nog 5 kinderen (heritage: Chris Olberding).
  4107. Eric P Ws, * Bellingham, WA 16-3-1955, in Bellingham, WA op 10-1-2009, x Jeanne N Heathers, * Bellingham, WA 12-1-1957, in Bellingham, WA op 1-7-2008 en 2015.
  4108. Erich Adolph Ws, * Halberstadt 2-9-1891, geimmigreerd San Francisco, CA 1926, genaturaliseerd Seattle, King WA 10-8-1931, + Seattle, King WA 1-3-1956, x Erna Regina Kramer, * 18-9-1899, + Mercer Island, King WA 29-3-1993.
  4109. Franz Ws, * Halberstadt 13-1-1874, + Halberstadt 10-1-1880.
  4110. Franz Johann Heinrich Ws, * Deersheim 8-4-1829, x Louise Johanne Liebecke, * 1833, + Magdeburg 10-2-1884.
  4111. Franziska Johanne Louise Ws, * Magdeburg 20-10-1850.
  4112. Fritz Ws, * ± 1857.
  4113. Gertrude Elizabeth Ws, * Halberstadt 28-11-1900, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY op 30-10-1920 vanuit Rotterdam op de "Rotterdam" en in New York, NY in 1926, + Bellingham, Whatcom WA 11-3-1973, x Leopold Friedrich Barthel, * Güsten 6-6-1900, geimmigeerd New York, NY 1926, + Bellingham, Whatcom WA 9-12-1947 (. Green Acres, Ferndale, Whatcon WA).
  4114. Gertrud Ida Ws, * 1900, + Berlijn (Rixdorf) 10-8-1900.
  4115. Gertrude K Ws, * WA 1925, in Bellingham, WA in 1940.
  4116. Gustav Bernhard August Ws, * 1824, + 5-7-1830.
  4117. Hermann Ws, * ± 1859.
  4118. Heinrich Franz Ws, E, * Wehrstedt of Halberstadt 28-5-1845.
  4119. Jeff T Ws, * WA 16-3-1976, in Everson, WA op 29-10-2007.
  4120. Jill A Ws, * WA 4-8-1978, in Bellingham, WA op 15-11-2007, x Brett Murray, * 1977.
  4121. Johann Christian Ws, * ± 1770, + Gerbstedt 30-1-1821, x Marie Charlotte Elisabeth Marcus, + Gerbstedt 8-1-1827.
  4122. Johann Christian Ws, * Gerbstedt 22-6-1794, x Gerbstedt 10-4-1819 Johanne Sophie Florentine Schilling, * 6-5-1795, + Deersheim 2-6-1830, 1 zoon (heritage: Chris Olberding).
  4123. Josh R Ws, * WA 1982.
  4124. Karl Ws, * Halberstadt 8-3-1855, + Halberstadt 22-10-1903, x Friederike Zander, * Ditfurt bij Halberstadt 1856, in Ellis Island, New York NY op 6-5-1923, in Spiegelbergenweg 211, Halberstadt in 1940 .
  4125. Karl Heinz Ws, * Güsten/Danzig 7-9-1920, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY op 7-10-1923 op de "Albert Ballin" vanuit Hamburg (laatste verblijfplaats: Güsten Salzlandkreis), + Whatcom, WA 31-8-1976, x Vancouver, Canada 19-4-1947 Valerie Gibson, * Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Canada 30-8-1928, + Edmonton, Alberta, Canada 8-5-2011, = 1991(?).
  4126. Karen Ws, * 1948, x N.N. Connelly.
  4127. Kyle Jacob Ws, * Los Angeles, CA 17-2-1983.
  4128. LeahWs, * Bellingham, WA 2-3-1994.
  4129. Leopold Carl Ws, * ± 1852.
  4130. Margaret Ws, * WA 1928, in Seattle, King WA in 1940, x N.N. Clark.
  4131. Marilyn E Ws, * Bellingham, Whatcom WA 1-9-1929, in Seattle, King WA in 1940, + Mercer Island, King WA 29-7-1993, x N.N. Carlson.
  4132. Martha Ws, * Danzig 1890, x William Libou.
  4133. Minna Ws, * 1851, x Paul Muller, zoon Adolf en nog drie kinderen.
  4134. Nathan Paul Ws, * WA 1988, in Bellingham in 2015.
  4135. Otto Ws, * Halberstadt 5-11-1874, "Lohnarbeiter/Bahnarbeiter", x Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 6-10-1898 Ida Olga Unger, * Marienrreder in Westgrenst in 9-3-1875.
  4136. Paul Richard Franz Ws, * Magdeburg 3-9-1865 (~ 28-12).
  4137. Shawn David Ws, * Los Angeles, CA 30-6-1980, + (zelfmoord) La Crescenta, Los Angeles CA 29-11-2013.
  4138. William Albert Ws, * 10-5-1949, in Bellingham, WA op 10-1-2009, x1 Janice Ann Poppensiek, * 2-8-1951, in Bellingham, WA in 1969 en in Sedro Woolley, WA op 1-1-2009, x2 Scotland, UK 1988 Julie Anne Steele, * CO 10-2-1962, in Bellingham, WA op 1-7-2008.
  4139. Willy/William C Ws, * Duitsland 27-4-1895, slager, geimmigreerd Los Angeles, CA 1922 met bestemming Bellingham, WA, + Grays Harbor, WA 13-4-1966 (. Greenacres Memorial Park, Ferndale, WA), x Anna E Nurnberg, * Duitsland 30-3-1897, geimmigreerd 1922, in Aberdeen, Grays Harbor WA in 1930 en 1940, + Grays Harbor, WA 8-9-1966 (. Greenacres Memorial Park, Ferndale, WA).

  4140. Gottfried Ws, * ± 1772, "Schieferklauber" in Gerbstedt in 1820, x Johanne Henriette Brandt, + < 1820.
  4141. Dorothee Friederike Ws, * 1798, x 1820 (o Gerbstedt, "Aufgebote" 26-12-1819, 2-1-1820 en 9-1-1820) Johann Andreas Michael Ulrich, * 1787, in Ellsleben in 1820.

  4142. Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1854, Freist

  4143. Bertha Anna Wß, * Freist 1-12-1876, x Eisleben 1898 Albert Knorrscheidt, * Helfta 3-12-1874 (heritage: Daniela Busse).
  4144. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1854, x Dorothee Dietrich.

  4145. Alfred Kurt Weißenborn * 1904, Wimmelburg

  4146. Alfred Kurt Wß, * Wimmelburg 31-1-1904, "Hüttenarbeiter", + Wolferode 1984, x Eisleben 1926 Mathilde Irmgard Luther, * Wolferode/Eisleben 16-6-1908, kleermaakster, + Eisleben 1990, =, 4 kinderen (zij x2 Richard Skrubel) (heritage: Angela Frenzel, Ina Eiselt, Martin Koch, Petra Kaufmann, Andreas Brandner en "Berit").
  4147. Jutta Wß, * 1927, + Wolferode 2012, x Walter Koch, * 1928, + 1989, 7 kinderen.
  4148. Lothar Wß, * 1933, + 1945.
  4149. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1932, x N.N. Gareis.
  4150. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1932, x1 N.N. Bernhardt, x2 N.N. Eiselt.

  4151. Helmut Weißenborn * ± 1930, Bernburg

  4152. Helmut Wß, * ± 1930, x Edith Bohne, * 25-5-1935, + Bernburg 10-4-2015.
  4153. Lena Wß, * ± 2010.
  4154. Lukas Wß, * ± 2013.
  4155. Mario Wß, * ± 1985, x Katrin N.N..
  4156. Udo Wß, * ± 1960, x Christel N.N..

  4157. Julius Wß, * ± 1880 (zonder onderbouwing), "Handelsmann", in Waltherstraße 6, Bernburg in 1911, Luisenstraße 15 in 1917-1920 en Blumenstraße 19 in 1924.

  4158. In november 1985 keerde zijn tante niet terug naar de DDR van een reis naar de BRD.
  4159. Ingo Wß, * Bernburg an der Saale 29-11-1963, "Inoffizieller Mitarbeiter" van de Stasi op 24-3-1988, in Buch am Ahorn in 2014, schermer, x Ulrike N.N., in Buch am Ahorn in 2014.

  4160. Rudolf Weißenborn * 1938, Gröbzig

  4161. Eva Wß, * ± 1960, x N.N..
  4162. Frank Wß, * ± 1965, x N.N..
  4163. Rudolf Wß, * 13-1-1938, + Gröbzig 1-5-2013, x Hannelore N.N..


  4164. Helmut Wß, * ± 1945.
  4165. Ingo Wß, * ± 1970, fan van Bayern München.
  4166. Uwe Wß, * ± 1973.
  4167. Ralph Wß, * ± 1965, in Wuppertal in 2018, x Judith N.N..
  4168. Sarah Wß, * 25-1-1990, x N.N. Goltzsche.
  4169. Manuela Wß, * ± 1965, in Stuttgart in 2018.

  4170. Ingo Wß, * Eisleben ± 1970, in POS Thomas Müntzer Eisleben en Universitat Halle, "Blitzschutzmonteur" at "NDB ELEKTROTECHNIK" in 2018.
  4171. Yvonne Wß, * Kleinosterhausen ± 1975, in Höngeda in 2018.
  4172. Tom Wß, * Höngeda ± 1980, in Höngeda in 2018.

  4173. Steffi Wß, * ± 1971, + Eisleben 2009, x N.N. Kößler, 1 kind (heritage: Juliane Falkenberg).

  4174. Steffen Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Hergisdorf in 2016.


  4175. Families in Roßla, Kyffhäuser en omgeving


    Georg Weißenborn * ± 1588, Kelbra

  4176. Albert Wilhelm Andreas Wß, * Halberstadt 12-11-1901, "Diplom-Chemiker, dr. phil.", + Köthen 5-10-1988, x Potsdam 12-6-1926 Ida Bertha Marie Gabriela Luise Böthe, * Schweidnitz 8-4-1900, + Dessau 30-8-1927 (motor-ongeluk), 3 kinderen (heritage: Alexander Krispin en Martin Bau).
  4177. Albertine Emanuele Karoline Wß, * Roßla 13-6-1763, + Roßla 14-11-1780 (heritage: Andreas Schmidt, Thorsten en E. Gottfried).
  4178. Alfred Oskar Wß, * Halberstadt 13-1-1880, woonde in Halberstadt in 1918 (oproep broer Erich voor dienst WWI) en 1942, + Friedrichsdorf Hochtausnuskreis 10-4-1951.
  4179. Andreas Gottfried Wß, * Roßla ± 1780, + Roßla ± 1842, x Roßla 1802 Sophie Christiane Reuter, * Roßla 3-1-1779, + Roßla 1833 (zij x1 Roßla 1796 Johann Andreas Schäffner, dochter Marie Katharine * 1796) (heritage: Andreas Schmidt, Lutz Goldhammer en "FJS").
  4180. Anna Wß, * 1615, 1 zoon (heritage: Andreas Schmidt).
  4181. Anna Katharina Wß, * Roßla 29-6-1717, + Roßla 23-10-1718.
  4182. Anna Margaretha Wß, * herort 1648, + Roßla 1682 (. 26-9), x1 Roßla 1665 Hermann Leinung, * Bennungen 1643, + Bennungen 1666, x2 11-11-1668 Hans Georg Suhle, ~ Sittendorf 11-1-1647, . Roßla 6-11-1723.
  4183. Anna Maria Sophia Wß, * Roßla 5-11-1713, + Roßla 28-10-1764.
  4184. Anna Maria Wß, * Roßla 4-6-1766 (of Sangerhausen?), + Roßla 12-2-1807, x Roßla 25-4-1787 Johann Martin Kieling, * Roßla 6-5-1759, meester-bakker in Rospwerwenda, + Roßla 27-1-1808 (heritage: Axel Pohlmann en Friedrich Kieling).
  4185. Anna Sophie Wß, * Roßla 30-6-1691, x Roßla 17-11-1721 Heinrich Christian Koch.
  4186. Anna Sophia Catharina Wß, * ± 1750, + > 1773, o Kelbra, x Hamme 1773 Johann Friedrich Krause, * 1747, Mühlknappe in der Weidemühle bei Kelbra und Müllermeister und Eigenthumsbesitzer der Mühle in Hamme bei Heringen.
  4187. Anton Friedrich Wß, * Roßla 16-11-1760, "Hochgräflicher Stolberg-Roßla´scher Hofmaurermeister", + 22-8-1852, x Roßla (of Sangerhausen?) 9-4-1788 Sophie Juliane Marie Kieling, * Roßla (of Sangerhausen?) 1767, + ± 1830, 13 kinderen, 4 bereiken volwassen leeftijd.
  4188. Anton Friedrich Wß, * 1814 (heritage: Andreas Schmidt).
  4189. Catharine Marie Ws, * herort ± 1790, + herort > 1815, x 1815 Johann Heinrich Christoph Banniger ± 1787, + > 1815 (heritage: Andreas Schmidt).
  4190. Christian Wilhelm Wß, * Roßla 2-1-1789, + herort 1852, x 1811 Christiane Marie Magdalene Hermann, * ± 1790, + ± 1863, 1 zoon (heritage: Andreas Schmidt).
  4191. Christiane Dorothee Wß, * 1799, + 1825, x 1818 August Gottfried Orlop, * Roßla 22-4-1790, Anspänner, + 1876.
  4192. Christiane Friederike Wß, * Roßla 16-11-1827, + Roßla 1-8-1828.
  4193. Christiane Friederieke Sophie Wß, * 31-1-1802, x 4-6-1827 Christian Gottfried Orlop.
  4194. Christine Gertrude Wß, * ± 1680, x Rosperwenda 1699 Gottfried Philip Zeitfuchs.
  4195. Christina Magdalena Wß, * en + Bennungen 14-2-1659.
  4196. Christiane Minna Wß, * Roßla 24-7-1840, + Bezingerode 18-12-1918.
  4197. Christine Sophie Wß, * Roßla 13-12-1772, + Roßla 5-3-1814, x Roßla 1796 Christian Friedrich Thiemert, * Roßla 30-6-1774, meester-molenaar, + Roßla 2-12-1840.
  4198. Christoph Carl Wß, * Roßla 26-2-1728, + Roßla 28-2-1728.
  4199. Christoph Sigismund Wß, * Roßla 11-11-1769, meester-metselaar, + Roßla 15-3-1824, x Roßla 14-11-1797 Katharina Henriette Suhle, * Roßla ± 1775, + Roßla 12-3-1847.
  4200. Dorothea Margarethe Wß, * Roßla 19-12-1687, x 15-11-1718 Nikolaus Dittrich, * Dittichenrode.
  4201. Dorothea Margarethe Wß, * Roßla 29-3-1712, + Roßla 16-4-1713.
  4202. Dorothea Marie Wß, * Roßla 8-10-1805, + Roßla 12-6-1806.
  4203. Egbert Friedrich Hartmann Wß, * 24-4-1930, + Dessau 11-12-2014, x Swan Jacobi, * herort 1931, dochter en nog 3 andere kinderen (heritage: Uwe Dolling, * ± 1955, Martin Bau en Alexander Krispin)).
  4204. Elisabeth Ws, * Halberstadt 14-10-1860, lerares, later schrijfster (pseudoniem Ilse Theba), + Halberstadt 1901.
  4205. Emil Wß, * Halberstadt 14-5-1872, + Halberstadt 20-3-1881.
  4206. Erich Hans Paul Wß, * Halberstadt 27-3-1882, slager, in 1917 in New York City, NY (oproep WWI), genaturaliseerd Bridgeport, Connecticut 12-9-1922, op schip "Milwaukee" aangekomen in New York vanuit Bremerhaven op 23-1-1931, genaturaliseerd Washington 4-9-1930, in New York, NY in 1942 (oproep dienst WWII), x N.N..
  4207. Friedrich Christian Wß, * Roßla 27-9-1808, + Roßla 16-5-1811.
  4208. Friedrich Ferdinand Wß, * Roßla 14-8-1834, + Roßla 1-5-1836.
  4209. Friedrich Gottlieb August Ws, * Roßla 24-5-1829, leraar en organist, + Halberstadt 2-10-1916.
  4210. Georg Wß, * ± 1588, + herort ± 1646, x 1611 Catharina N.N., * ± 1590, + herort ± 1648, 4 kinderen.
  4211. Georg Wß, * Kelbra 15-2-1616, Kantor en Rektor, . Roßla 1-6-1679, x ± 1642 Susanne Schneidewind, * 1618, + 30-12-1698, * 5 kinderen (heritage: Peter Friedmann en Andreas Schmidt).
  4212. Georg Daniel Wß, * Rosperwenda 1686 (~ 16-8-1686) 3-8-1705: Aufnahme in die Lateinische Schule in Halle, Küster in Genthin in 1722.
  4213. Georg Heinrich Wß, * Roßla 26-10-1643, Kantor in Roßla in 1679, pastor in Rosperwenda vanaf 9-7-1686 tot zijn dood, + Rosperwenda 29-1-1704.
  4214. Georg Simon Wß, * Roßla 21-4-1697.
  4215. Hanß Christoph Wß, * ± 1645, + ± 1660 (heritage: Andreas Schmidt).
  4216. Hedwig Wß, * Halberstadt 27-12-1878, + Halberstadt 22-1-1879.
  4217. Henriette Christiane Marie Wß, * Roßla 1801, + Roßla 1833, x Roßla 1825 August Gottfried Orlop, * Roßla 22-4-1790, Anspänner, + 1876.
  4218. Joachim Mathäus Wß, * Kelbra 1654, bouw-meester, + Roßla 11-11-1724, x 11-11-1684 Sabine Margarethe Schneidewind, * Roßla 1666, + Roßla 25-6-1724.
  4219. Johann Christian Wß, * Roßla 22-7-1726, + 7-6-1798, x N.N..
  4220. Johann Christoph Wß, * Rosperwenda 1690, 17-9-1706: Aufnahme in die Lateinische Schule in Halle.
  4221. Johann Christoph Wß, * Roßla 11-9-1719, + Roßla 7-11-1721.
  4222. Johann Christoph Wß, * Roßla 18-11-1721, + Roßla 8-11-1722.
  4223. Johann Ernst Christoph Wß, * Roßla 6-6-1832, meester-slager, + Halberstadt 25-12-1921.
  4224. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Roßla 11-12-1788.
  4225. Johannes Friedrich Christian Wß, * Dessau 18-9-1935, "Oberarzt, dr. med.", + Düren 29-3-1985, x Berlin 22-8-1961 Frauke Gisela Behrendt, * 2-12-1939.
  4226. Johann Friedrich Martin Wß, * Roßla 2-6-1800, "am 13-4-1818 Aufnahme in die Lateinische Schule Halle. Ostern 1821 Reifeprüfung und Aufnahme an die Universität Halle", + Roßla 3-12-1855, x Breitenbach 20-2-1827 Johanna Friederike Marie Heydecke, * Breitenbach im Harz 20-2-1806, + Halberstadt 18-6-1873.
  4227. Johann Georg Christian Wß, * Roßla 2-7-1732 (~ 6-7), Hochgräflicher Stolberg-Roßla´scher Hofmaurermeister, + Roßla 5-11-1803, x Kelbra 4-5-1756 Sophie Margarethe Rockenfuß, * Kelbra 3-3-1728 (~ 10-3), + Roßla 30-8-1802 (heritage: Peter Friedmann en Andreas Kallwitz).
  4228. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Roßla 1723, + Roßla 12-9-1728.
  4229. Johann/Hans Joachim Wß, * Roßla 16-1-1684 (of 1868), "Hochgräflicher Stolberg-Roßla´scher Hofmauermeister", + Roßla 23-3-1765, x Roßla 5-11-1710 Anna Margarethe Königrott, * Roßla 15-9-1687, + Roßla 29-12-1759.
  4230. Johann Jakob Wß, * Roßla 29-7-1729, + Dittichenrode 23-4-1784, x1 7-10-1753 N.N., + 6-2-1757, x2 7-11-1757 N.N., + 8-11-1767, x3 2-5-1768 N.N., + 5-10-1769, x4 N.N., 8 dochters.
  4231. Johanne Karoline Maria Wß, * Roßla 17-1-1843, + Roßla 18-5-1846.
  4232. Johann Martin Wilhelm Wß, * Roßla ± 1735, + ± 1790, x N.N. Franke.
  4233. Johanna Luise Wß, * Genthin (~ 7-6-1722).
  4234. Julius Hermann Johannes Wß, * 2-7-2008.
  4235. Karl Fürchtegott Wß, * Roßla 16-10-1850, + Roßla 29-6-1856.
  4236. Klara Katharina Wß, * Roßla 2-9-1685, + 1759, x1 19-1-1712 Christoph Königrott, x2 1725 Johann Christian Heinrich Schneidewind, * Kelbra 24-10-1698, Bürger en Sattlermeister te Kelbra, 1 dochter.
  4237. Luise Christiane Friederieke Wß, * Roßla 2-5-1806, + Roßla 1836.
  4238. Maria Magdalena Wß, * Roßla 11-8-1715, x 26-6-1747 Johan Heinrich Christoph Franke.
  4239. Marie Elisabeth Wß, * Roßla 26-9-1702, x Roßla 11-11-1721 Hans Philipp Homann.
  4240. Marie Wilhelmine Wß, * 1793, + 1800.
  4241. Martin Siegmund Wß, * 1807 (heritage: Andreas Schmidt).
  4242. Mira Nanda Wß, * 29-7-2006.
  4243. Nikolaus Adolphus Wß, * Rastenburg 26-8-1657, . Bennungen 25-5-1658.
  4244. N.N. Wß, * ± 1935.
  4245. N.N. Wß, * ± 1965.
  4246. N.N. Wß, * ± 1968.
  4247. N.N. Wß, * ± 1971.
  4248. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1910, x N.N. Wagner, 1 kind (heritage: Michael Hofbauer).
  4249. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1940, x N.N. Braun, 3 kinderen (heritage: Alexander Krispin).
  4250. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1963.
  4251. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1750.
  4252. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1754.
  4253. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1756.
  4254. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1758.
  4255. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1760.
  4256. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1762.
  4257. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1764.
  4258. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1766.
  4259. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1768.
  4260. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1804.
  4261. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Roßla 12-11-1756.
  4262. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1905, x N.N. Weidner, 1 kind (heritage: Michael Hofbauer).
  4263. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1955, x N.N. Witt.
  4264. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1958, x N.N. Guddat.
  4265. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1961, x1 N.N.Bau, x2 N.N. Clauß (heritage: Martin Bau).
  4266. Sönke Jan Wß, * Bad Segeberg 23-5-1966, "Chemiker, dr. rer. nat.", x Bochum 11-3-2006 Inke Schaper, * Essen 5-1-1972, dierenarts.
  4267. Sophia Wß, * 1615 (heritage: Andreas Schmidt).
  4268. Susanne Wß, * ± 1620, + ± 1683 (heritage: Andreas Schmidt).
  4269. Wilhelm Albert Wß, * Halberstadt 11-2-1876, koopman, + Halberstadt 17-4-1919, x Frieda Elsbeth Hartmann, * Halberstadt 16-12-1880, in Hoher Weg 25, Halberstadt in 1940, + Halberstadt 1-2-1961 (heritage: Martin Bau en Alexander Krispin).
  4270. Wilhelm Gottlieb/Gottlob Wß, * Roßla 26-2-1759 (~ 27-2), + Roßla 8-8-1762.
  4271. Wilhelm Heinrich Christian Wß, * Roßla 24-3-1838, meester-timmerman en bouw-ondernemer, + Halberstadt 22-2-1893, x Bertha Emma Herbst, * Halberstadt 5-2-1847, + Halberstadt 4-5-1916.

  4272. Johann Wilhelm Karl Ws, * ± 1855, "Landwirt", + Auleben < 1911, x Wilhelmine Friederike Henriette Miche, in Auleben in 1911.
  4273. Auguste Aline Therese Ws, E, * Auleben Kreis Sangerhausen 26-5-1882, x Weimar 14-12-1911 Eduard Richard Otto Ebhardt, E, * Gotha 9-8-1882, "Bandagist".

  4274. Johann Philipp Ws, * Roßla ± 1738, "Glasmeister", + Roßla ± 1795, x Roßla 1774 Marie Friederike Fuchs * Roßla ± 1747, + Roßla ± 1774 (heritage: Andreas Schmidt).

  4275. Marie Christine Wß, * Sangerhausen 1820, x Sangerhausen 1850 Johann Christian Friedrich Wagner, * Sangerhausen 1823, 1 zoon.

  4276. Monika Wß, * 14-4-1943, in Kelbra op 17-3-2018.

  4277. Paul Tobias Weißenborn * ± 1649, Roßla

  4278. Clara Agnetha Wß, * 1676.
  4279. Paul Tobias Wß, * Roßla ± 1649, + > 1676, x Roßla 1675 Susanna Maria Wallrodt, * Heringen an der Helme ± 1654.

  4280. Balthasar Gottfried Weißenborn * 1691, Roßla

  4281. Balthasar Gottfried Wß, * 2-11-1691, + Roßla 1768, x Roßla 1720 Dorothea Sabina Kieling, * Roßla 17-9-1694, + Roßla 1742 (heritage: Andreas Schmidt en Svenja Gasnier).
  4282. Johann Jacob Wß, * 1721, + 1722.
  4283. Wilhelmina Dorothea Wß, * Roßla 1723, + Roßla ± 1765, x Roßla 1753 Johann Caspar Kiebitz, * Roßla 1721, + Roßla 1793, zoon Johann Wilhelm Gottfried en nog 4 kinderen.
  4284. Wilhelm Martin Wß, * ± 1728, + > 1755.


  4285. Anna Rosina Ws, * "Rossla" ± 1699, x "Rossla" 1721 N.N. (heritage).

  4286. Johann George Wß, * ± 1760, o Magdeburg 16-4-1782 Johanne Marie Kietz, * Roßla.

  4287. Dorothea Sophia Ws, * ± 1770, x 1793 "Rossla" N.N..


  4288. Johann Carl August Weissenborn * ± 1845, Bendeleben

  4289. Ernst Heinrich Ferdinand Ws, * Bendeleben 4-8-1871, "Arbeiter"/groente-handelaar, x Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 27-10-1904 Maria Anna Selma Buge, * Schöneberg 30-10-1881.
  4290. Ernst Hugo Georg Erich Ws, * Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 31-8-1898, + Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 13-10-1898.
  4291. Gerhard Friedrich Karl Ws, * Berlijn (Lichtenfelde) 1905, + Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 5-9-1912.
  4292. Hermann Gustav Otto Ws, * Bendeleben, Kreis Sondershausen 24-10-1885, "Wallmacher", x Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 24-4-1908 Martha Bertha Hesse, * 23-12-1885.
  4293. Johann Carl August Ws, * ± 1845, "Forsteraufseher", + Bendeleben < 1892, x Johanne Christiane Ehrhardt, + Bendeleben < 1892.
  4294. Johann Carl August Ws, * Bendeleben in Schwarzburg-Sondershausen 17-6-1868, arbeider, x Berlijn (III) 19-9-1892 Johanne Wilhelmine Auguste Köhler, * Berlijn 15-5-1871.
  4295. Johanna Auguste Emma Ws, * Berlijn (III) 6-11-1892.
  4296. Johanna Auguste Marie Ws, * Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 27-9-1896.
  4297. Minna Ws, * Bendeleben 1882, ziekenverpleegster in 1910, + Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 24-7-1910, x N.N. Fricke, =.
  4298. Luise Frida Lÿdia Ws, * ?-7-1910, + Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 24-8-1910.
  4299. Wilhelm Carl August Ws, * Berlijn (III) 17-12-1893, x Stieglitz, Kreis Czarnikau 25-8-1928 Frieda Bertha Sümnik.

  4300. Bruno Ws, * Bendeleben 7-7-1867, "Postassistent", in Erfurt op 2-11-1892, x Natalie Gleidemann, * Jesberg 21-11-1874, in Erfurt op 2-11-1892.
  4301. Walther Ws, * Erfurt 31-3-1897.

  4302. August Weissenborn * ± 1851, Bendeleben

  4303. August Ws, * ± 1851, + Bendeleben < 1947, "Maurer", x Marie Wiedemann, + Bendeleben < 1947.
  4304. Ernst Friedrich Karl Ws, * Bendeleben Kreis Sonderhausen 5-2-1876, in August Krochmannstraße 100, Hamburg in 1947, + Hamburg (Ziekenhuis St Georg) 5-9-1947, x N.N., =.

  4305. Karl Weissenborn * 1904, Sondershausen

  4306. Artur Ws, * Erfurt 6-2-1938.
  4307. Karl Ws, * Sondershausen 2-9-1904, x Edith Klemm, * Weissenhöhe 5-6-1910.

  4308. Karl Weissenborn * 1904, Schlotheim

  4309. Gerhard Wß, * herort 1934, + 2003, x N.N. Scholz, 3 kinderen (heritage: Silvana Richter en Silvana Reibe).
  4310. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1960, (zij x2 N.N.), x1 N.N. Targacz (vader Paul Gerhard Adolf Egon * herort 1933, diens moeder * Schlotheim 5-3-1910).
  4311. N.N. Wß, * ± 1963.
  4312. N.N. Wß, * ± 1966.


  4313. Albert Wß, * herort 1868, x N.N. Rößler, * Duitsland 1870, een kind (heritage: Elke Weißenborn, * ± 1965).
  4314. N.N. Wß, * ± 1895, x N.N., een kind.

  4315. Elke Wß, * ± 1959, tandarts ("dipl. stom."), naar Juri-Gagarin-Oberschule in Sangerhausen van 1967 tot 1977, mede-oprichtster van "Reit- und Fahrvereins Meinhard e.V." op 15-1-1984, in Schulstraße 19 A, Lengenfeld unterm Stein in 2017, tandsartspraktijk in Johannistal 6, Mühlhausen in 2014 en 2016 en Am Flachswasser 2 in 2017, x N.N. Urbach.


  4316. Families in Tauhardt en omgeving


    Johann Paul Weissenborn * 1801, Tauhardt

  4317. Anna Frieda Wß, * Hohenmölsen 6-4-1905, + Hohenmölsen 18-7-1905.
  4318. Anna Natalie Ws, * ± 1852, x N.N. Schroter.
  4319. Arthur Berthold Wß, * Erfurt 4-4-1879, "Glaser", pleegkind in Erfurt op 17-5-1886, + Nonnewitz, Zeitz 28-7-1946, x 1903 Hedwig Bertha Pretzsch, * Hohenmölsen 10-12-1881, + Nonnewitz, Zeitz 21-12-1970, 7 kinderen (heritage: Kurt Walther).
  4320. Carl Emil Ws, * Sønderburg auf Alsen 3-6-1871, + Flensburg 22-12-1952, x Berlijn (IVb) 21-1-1898 Anna Sophia Maria Schmidt, * Woltersdorf 25-3-1869.
  4321. Carl Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1844, arbeider, in Berlijn in 1898, x Sønderborg 21-4-1871 Anna Christine Albeck, * Sønderborg 6-3-1848, in Berlijn in 1898, + 24-4-1928.
  4322. Carl Gustav Ws, * Borgau bei Eckartsberga ± 1846, in Tauhardt in 1876, x Wilhelmina Paulina Fischner, in Tauhardt in 1873.
  4323. Else Wß, * Nonnewitz, Zeitz 16-9-1916, + Nonnewitz, Zeitz 3-3-1997, x Zeitz 1939 Fritz Paul Trapp, * 1916, + 1983 (heritage: Alice Reinhardt).
  4324. Emil Wilhelm Ws, * Tauhardt, Kreis Eckartsberga 28-5-1853, "Hilfsarbeiter", boer, in Erfurt op 3-8-1869, 19-9-1872 en 16-10-1876, x Berlijn (VI) 11-4-1889 Pauline Auguste Agnes Riediger, * Berlijn 4-3-1858.
  4325. Ernst Wilhelm August Fürchtegott Wß, * Erfurt 23-6-1882, pleegkind in Erfurt op 19-7-1892, "Wanderbäcker" in Erfurt op 13-9-1900.
  4326. Franz Hugo Ws, * Kahlwinkel 4-5-1873 (~ 22-5).
  4327. Fürchtegott Ws, * ± 1848.
  4328. Gottwald Emil Julius Wß, * Erfurt 23-5-1884, pleegkind in Erfurt op 5-12-1890.
  4329. Hans Arthur Wß, * Plauen 14-9-1900, bakker, + Zeitz 15-11-1965, x1 Zeitz 1920 Hedwig Rehnert, * Droyßig (of Zeitz?) 1907, + Halle (Saale) 1940, x2 Zeitz 1941 Elli Lida Simon, * Zeitz 1909, + Zeitz 1983 (heritage: Alice Reinhardt).
  4330. Hedwig Wß, * Nonnewitz, Zeitz 1-4-1908, + Zeitz 16-4-1987, x Zeitz 1929 Fritz Schütz, * Altpoderschau, Zeitz 22-12-1904, bergarbeider.
  4331. Hilda Gertrud Wß, * Nonnewitz, Zeitz 8-3-1907, + Berlijn Spandau 5-2-1996, x Berlijn 1926 Alfred Oskar Sulima, * Johannisburg 22-3-1903, + Berlijn Weißensee 13-12-1958.
  4332. Johann Paul Ws, * 12-7-1801, "Bäckermeister und Schauk...", + Tauhardt 25-2-1867 (. 28-2), x Eva Braun, + Tauhardt < 21-4-1871.
  4333. Julius Franz Renatus Wß, * Erfurt 12-11-1876, + Erfurt 28-5-1936.
  4334. Kurt Wß, * Nonnewitz, Zeitz 4-7-1910, + Sande, Friesland 28-2-1968, x 1931 Dora Meincke, * Brant, Bremen 3-7-1909, + Schortens 1981, = 1952.
  4335. Maria Wß, * Erfurt 25-11-1877.
  4336. Marie Hedwig Wß, * Hohenmölsen 2-11-1903, + Halle Neustadt 10-3-1989, x 1923 Friedrich Hermann Mehde, * Röblingen am See 1-4-1902.
  4337. Renatus Julius Wß, * Tauhardt 26-1-1843 (~ 5-2), "Hautboist a.D. und Schreiber", + Berlijn-Kreuzburg (IVb) 9-7-1917, x Erfurt 20-3-1883 Emma Emilie Marie Wiegand, * Sondershausen 5-12-1853, + Erfurt 9-7-1884, 1 zoon (heritage: Alice Reinhardt).
  4338. Wilhelmine Therese Ws, * ± 1850, x N.N. Wind.

  4339. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1855, Eckartsberga

  4340. N.N. Weissenborn, * ± 1855, x Luise Wolf, * Eckartsberga ± 1860, 1 zoon.
  4341. N.N.(man) Weissenborn, * ± 1880.


  4342. Catharina Ws, * ± 1620, x Kretzschau 1646 Hans Schencker (of Pencker?).


  4343. Families in Sieglitz en omgeving


    Peter Weissenborn * 1601, Sieglitz

  4344. Andreas Ws, * Sieglitz ± 1650, x Elisabeth Kahlenberg.
  4345. Andreas Ws, * Sieglitz, ~ Willerstedt 13-3-1685, + < 1692.
  4346. Anna Maria Ws, * Sieglitz, ~ Willerstedt 3-10-1690, + Willerstedt 15-9-1750, x1 3-2-1711 Hans Nicol Zahn, * Stobra, Apolda 3-8-1681, + Willerstedt 21-5-1713, zoon Christian Urban * herort 1712, + 1714, x2 Willerstedt 7-5-1715 Hans Michael Seidenschwanz, * "Zottelstedt" (Töttelstedt?) 1693, + Willerstedt 21-2-1769, 1 dochter.
  4347. Beata Maria Wß, * ± 1722, + 24-4-1761, x Gottlieb Ludwig Schmid, * 1721, dominee, + ?-5-1796.
  4348. Carolina Sophia Wß, * ± 1712, + Jena 12-3-1741, x 11-6-1737 Johann Caspar Heimburg, * Gotha 14-9-1702, jurist, + Jena 18-11-1773.
  4349. Catharina Margaretha Ws, * Schmalkalden ± 1675, + Erfurt 23-9-1748, x1 Erfurt 21-11-1699 Heinrich Julius Lozze, * 1671, + Erfurt 30-12-1738.
  4350. Catharina Margareth e Ws, * ± 1725, x1 Erfurt 10-4-1755 Immanuel Michael Müller, * Erfurt 21-1-1721, + Kühnhausen 5-8-1757, x2 Erfurt 1763 Georg Christoph Schiller, arts.
  4351. Christian Ernst Wß, * ± 1708, "Wintersemester 1726 in Jena immatrikuliert".
  4352. Christiane Louise Magdalena Wß, * ± 1725, x 3-6-1748 Johann Caspar Heimburg, * Gotha 14-9-1702, jurist, + Jena 18-11-1773.
  4353. Christina Ws, * Sieglitz, ~ Willerstedt 4-4-1686.
  4354. Christoph Ws, * Sieglitz ± 1652, x N.N..
  4355. Christoph Ws, * Sieglitz 24-3-1678, in Naumburg, Gynasium in Altenburg, in Jena vanaf 1697, Rector in 1707.
  4356. Christoph Ws, * Sieglitz, ~ Willerstedt 29-6-1681, studeert theologie in 1699, rektor van het Lyceum te Eisenberg 1707-1711, schrijver 1699-1713, + Eisenberg 1713.
  4357. Dorothea Elisabeth Ws, * Tromsdorf 22-1-1791 (~ 25-1), + 12-12-1856.
  4358. Dorothea Sophia Ws, * Tromsdorf 28-1-1795 (~ 30-1).
  4359. Elisabeth Ws, * Sieglitz, ~ Willerstedt 28-5-1689.
  4360. Friederike Dorothea Ws, * Jena 3-4-1704, + Jena 14-7-1743, x Jena 20-10-1723 Emanuel Christian Löber, * Orlamünde 14-1-1696, + Jena 2-6-1763, dochter Dorothee Christiane en nog 13 kinderen (heritage: Tonya Plows).
  4361. Friedrich Adam Ws, * ± 1706; 1727 Studium der Medizin in Jena, + Jena 23-5-1748 (als kandidaat in de medicijnen).
  4362. Heinrich Gerhard Ws, * 1683.
  4363. Heinrich Mathais Ws, * 1693.
  4364. Jesaias Friedrich Ws, * Schmalkalden 15-11-1673; 1692 Immatrikulation an der Universität Erfurt; 1694 Magister in Erfurt; 1697 im Wintersemester Immatrikulation an der Universität Jena; 1698 Adjunkt der philosophischen Fakultät in Jena; 1699 Lizentiat und Doktor der Theologie; 1700 Pfarrer an der Michaeliskirche in Jena; 1710 Kirchenrat; 1713 außerordentlicher Professor der Theologie in Jena; 1722 Superintendent; 1724 ordentlicher Professor der Theologie in Jena; [1729] Dekan; 1742 Emeritierung, + Jena 3-7-1750, x Erfurt 13-9-1701 Dorothea Maria Juch, ~ Erfurt 19-10-1683, + Jena 6-4-1732.
  4365. Joachim Ws, * Erfurt 1722, Ratsgymnasium Erfurt; 19-4-1735 Aufnahme in die Lateinische Schule in Halle; 1740 Immatrikulation an der Universität Jena. Universitäten Halle und Leipzig. 1745 Magister; Juni bis Dezember 1743 Pfarrvertreter in Marbach; 1746 Diakon an der St. Andreaskirche in Erfurt; seit 1750 zusätzlich Professor für Poesie am Gymnasium Erfurt, + Erfurt 6-3-1758, x Sophia Barbara Bellermann, * Erfurt 1725.
  4366. Johann Adam Wß, * Tromsdorf 2-11-1707 (~ 4-11), + Tromsdorf 18-3-1708 (. 20-3).
  4367. Johann Christian Ws, * Tromsdorf 11-12-1721 (~ 13-12), x Tromsdorf 27-1-1746 Anna Dorothea Crämer.
  4368. Johann Christian Ws, * Tromsdorf 29-1-1747 (~ 1-2), x Tromsdorf 17-11-1774 Maria Dorothea Lothmann.
  4369. Johann Christian Ws, * Tromsdorf 25-9-1779 (~ 26-9).
  4370. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Schmalkalden 24-10-1681, "Gymnasialprofessor", lid van de Loge „Carl zu den drei Rädern“, + Erfurt 12-8-1760, x1 Jena 5-5-1707 Catharina Margaretha Sophia Hartung, * Jena ?-8-1686, + Erfurt, x2 Erfurt 1744 Johannetta Maria Spiess, * 1698, + Creuzburg 1769 (heritage: Lutz Goldhammer, Norbert Aujesky, * ± 1955, en Wolfgang Schlaak).
  4371. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Erfurt 8-2-1750, arts en gynaecoloog, "Von Der Umkehrung Der Gebährmutter : Durch Zwey Merkwürdige Fälle Erläutert", "Viro Sum. rev. M. Frid. Henr. Starkio, munus graviss. Pastoris Primarii Ecclesiae Bitterfeldensis ...auspicanti Collegae C. Chr. Fr. Hinkelii et suo nomine gratulatur" en "Anleitung zur Geburtshülfe für Hebammen und angehende Geburtshelfer", 2. Auflage von Ludwig Vogel, Erfurt 1801, + Erfurt 1799, x Barfüßerkirche 14-10-1777 Christiana Regina Sophia Stallforth.
  4372. Johann Martin Wß, * Erfurt 1747, Rektor der Barfüßer Schule.
  4373. Johann Michael Ws, * Tromsdorf 26-12-1775, + Tromsdorf 26-12-1775.
  4374. Johann Michael Ws, * Tromsdorf 26-1-1777 (~ 28-1), + 1850.
  4375. Johanna Christina Ws, * Tromsdorf 4-5-1789 (~ 6-5).
  4376. Johanna Justina Ws, * Tromsdorf 12-6-1793.
  4377. Johannes Ws, * Sieglitz 21-11-1644; 1656 Gymnasium Naumburg; 18-3-1665 Immatrikulation an der Universität Jena. Universität Leipzig; 1667 Magister; 1670 Doktor der Theologie in Jena; 1672 Rektor in Schmalkalden; 1683 Direktor des Gymnasiums in Hildesheim; 1692 Doktor der Theologie in Jena; 1691 Oberpfarrer an der Predigerkirche und Inspektor des Gymnasiums in Erfurt; 14-1-1700 Kirchenrat, außerordentlicher Professor der Theologie; Superintendent, Konsistorialassessor und Professor in Jena, + Jena 10-4-1700, x Niederroßla 19-11-1672 Maria Sabina Horn, ~ Oberroßla 16-11-1654, . Erfurt (Jena ?) 23-10-1729, 7 kinderen.
  4378. Johannes Ws, * Hildesheim 23-8-1691, doctor in de theologie in 1716, Superintendent in Allstedt in 1742-1744, + Eisenach 12-2-1761, x 1716 Anna Rosina Musaeus.
  4379. Johannes Wß, * Erfurt ± 1752, "Ratsgymnasiast" 1769-1772, lid van de Loge „Carl zu den drei Rädern“, + Erfurt 23-4-1832.
  4380. Maria Dorothea Ws, * Tromsdorf 17-3-1782 (~ 19-3).
  4381. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Sieglitz, ~ Willerstedt 25-3-1679.
  4382. Maria Sabina Ws, * Tromsdorf 10-1-1787, + Rudersdorf 25-8-1851 (. 28-8), x Tromsdorf 30-1-1814 Johann Christian Trautermann, * Rudersdorf 5-8-1792 (~ 6-8), + Rudersdorf 1-3-1859 (heritage: Monika Hildebrand).
  4383. Michael Ws, * Sieglitz, ~ Willerstedt 2-2-1677, x Tromsdorf 28-10-1706 Martha Kalbitz.
  4384. Peter Ws, * Sieglitz (?) 1600, "Bauer", + Sieglitz 17-10-1682, x 1644 Sybilla Zöllner. * 1616, + Sieglitz 6-1-1674 (heritage: Birger Jaschke en Rolf Schilling).
  4385. Rosina Ws, * Tromsdorf 30-11-1709 (~ 8-12).
  4386. Rosina Maria Ws, * Tromsdorf 25-6-1784 (~ 26-6).
  4387. Sabina Ws, * Tromsdorf 31-7-1713 (~ 2-8).
  4388. Sophia Elisabeth Maria Ws, * ± 1695.
  4389. Susanna Ws, * Sieglitz 19-1-1649, + Sieglitz 15-12-1708, x Sieglitz 22-11-1665 Michael Pfeiffer, * Sieglitz 1642, + Sieglitz 27-3-1725 (heritage: Birger Jaschke).
  4390. Susanna Ws, * Sieglitz, ~ Willerstedt 20-9-1683.
  4391. Wilhelmine Wß, * 1719, + Jena 1724.

  4392. Achterkleinzoon van Johannes * 1644.
  4393. Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1750, professor in de rechten aan de universiteit van Erfurt, op 16-8-1804 in de adelstand verheven door koning Friedrich Wilhelm III van Pruisen, x N.N..
  4394. N.N. Ws, * ± 1775, "königlicher Oberlandes-Gerichtsrath, Deputirter von Naumburg in Erfurt" in 1804.

  4395. Johann Michael Ws, * ± 1800, in Tromsdorf op 27-7-1824, x Vogelsberg 27-7-1824 (o Burgholzhausen) Eva Maria Charlotta Haase.
  4396. Johanne Christiana Auguste Ws, * Burgholzhausen 20-9-1830 (~ 4-10), x Saksen 7-5-1854 Johann Gotthold Bernhardt Estel.

  4397. Susanna Ws, * ± 1610, x 1637 Nickel Korn, zus Anna Buchmann * herort 1603 en nog 3 broers c.q. zussen (heritage: Hans-Georg Gawlitza, Lutz Goldhammer, Thorsten Pohle, Ralph Dressler, Christa Schneider, Hagen Büchner en Uwe Menze).

  4398. Hans Ws, * ± 1725, x 26-5-1760 Eva Christina Kestner, * Wettelrode 23-2-1733, + 30-1-1790 (heritage: Lutz Goldhammer).

  4399. Anna Maria Ws, * ± 1730, x Hans Michael Prieser, zoon Paul Prieser, * Willerstedt 30-3-1753, + 23-10-1779 (heritage: Holger Krause).

  4400. Johan Friedrich Weissenborn * Erfurt 1706

  4401. Adolph Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Schönbeck 22-6-1742, pastor te Schönbeck vanaf 11-7-1773, + Schönbeck 21-8-1811 (. 25-8), x 8-11-1774 Dorothea Sophia Brückner, * Bredenfelde 22-1-1750, + Schönbeck 6-8-1824, 9 kinderen.
  4402. August Friedrich Ferdinand Ws, E, * 9-9-1880, belijdenis Neustrelitz (Hofgemeinde) in 1896.
  4403. August Friedrich Joachim Ws, * Schönbeck 1751, in Friedland tot 1777, pastor in Rühlow vanaf 21-3-1784, + Rühlow 2-6-1819 (. 6-6), x Hedwig Christine Sofie Selmer, * Rühlow 6-6-1754, + 28-2-1836, 5 kinderen (heritage: Karin Inge Seyfarth).
  4404. Augustus Johann Jakob Wß, * herort 1838, Commissionär, in Wilhelmstraße 9, Greifswald in 1875 en Langestraße 11 in 1881, + Greifswald 1883, x Auguste Albrecht, * herort 1839, in Wiesenstraße 19, Greifswald in 1887 en Wilhelmstraße 11 in 1893, + Greifswald 1902.
  4405. Auguste Luise Friederike Ws, * 9-12-1829 (~ Varchentin 16-12).
  4406. Beatus Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * 1748, Eigentümer und Krüger in Schönbeck, seit 1799 Pfarrackerpächter in Glienke, x Sophie Schulz, een zoon (heritage: Leif Möhr).
  4407. Carl Ws, * 1790, + 1865 (heritage: Karin Inge Seyfarth).
  4408. Carl Heinrich Paul Fritz Wß, * Laage 7-4-1896 (~ 5-5), in Laage in 1900, belijdenis Badendiek 1912-1913.
  4409. Carl Johann Martin Ws, E, * Schwerin 24-6-1879 (~ Garnisonsgemeide 13-7), belijdenis in Parchim (St Georgen) 1894, in Krümmel Ritteramt Wredenhagen in 1900.
  4410. Carl Martin Friedrich Ws, * Schwerin 15-9-1893 (~ Garnison 21-12), in Güstrow in 1900, belijdenis Güstrow 20-3-1910.
  4411. Caroline Sofia Magdalena Ws, * 1756, + 1796, x Carl Gottlob Fischer, koopman in Woldegk.
  4412. Charlotte Wß, * herort 1902, + herort 1982, x Rudolf Willy Hermann Hans Bauer, * herort 1905, + herort 1983, 2 kinderen.
  4413. Charlotte Maria Augusta Carolina Wß, * Schönbeck 1786.
  4414. Christian Carl Adolph Wß, * Rühlow 15-9-1795 (~ 21-9), x 1838 Sophie Marie Bree, * 16-2-1797, + Berlijn 1-2-1872 (. Luisenstadt 5-2).
  4415. Conrad Louis Max Carl Ws, E, * Dewitz mit Cölpin (Marienhof) 27-6-1880 (~ 5-8), "Landwirt", in Steinmocker in 1908, x1 Pirchschen bei Stargard und Stettin 1902 N.N., x2 Nemitz (Stettin III) 26-11-1908 Erna Karla Luise Helene Wilhelmine Klitzing, E, * Stettin 19-10-1884.
  4416. Curt Franz Johannes Ws, E, * Dewitz mit Cölpin 29-11-1887 (~ 22-3-1888).
  4417. Dorothee Ws, * Rühlow 1793, + Friedland 1854.
  4418. Elisabeth Christine Henriette Friedrike Ws, * Plau 1-11-1889 (~ 24-11), in Güstrow in 1900, belijdenis Güstrow 1904/1905.
  4419. Elsa Caroline Hermine Clara Ws, E, * Dewitz mit Cölpin 13-2-1886 (~ 26-4).
  4420. Erich Ludwig Hans Christian Wß, * Laage 7-4-1898 (~ 1-5), in Laage in 1900, + Badendiek, Mecklenburg-Schwerin 21-3-1918.
  4421. Ernst Max Heinrich Emil Ws, Plau 17-4-1892 (~ 15-5), in Güstrow in 1900, belijdenis Güstrow 12-4-1908.
  4422. Ernestine Ws, * Rühlow 1785, + 1859, x Friedrich Wilhelm Ockel, * Warbende 1790, koopman in Friedland, + 1844.
  4423. Georg Friedrich Ludwig Wß, * Varchentin/Waren 11-4-1816, gepromoveerd 1841, benoemd tot professor in 1843, prive-docent in Halle in 1843, filosoof, professor in Marburg vanaf 1853, + Marburg 4-6-1874, x 1842 N.N., * Halle.
  4424. Gottlieb Carl Georg Ws, E, * Varchentin 22-3-1841, Ostern 1851: Aufnahme in die Lateinische Schule in Halle; 19-4-1852: Aufnahme in die Höhere Realschule des Waisenhauses; in Galenbeck-Stavenhagen (Malchin?) op 3-12-1867 als "Inspector", "von Marienhof" in 1886 en in Steinmocker in 1908, x Stargard 23-5-1879 Hedwig Marie Johanne Caroline Reichert.
  4425. Hans Carl Emil Alfred Ws, E, * Plau 31-8-1888 (~ 21-12), in Güstrow in 1900, belijdenis in Güstrow in 1904/1905.
  4426. Hedwig Mathilde Albertine Ws, E, * Dewitz mit Cölpin 13-7-1882 (~ 11-8), in Alt-Rehse, (Steinmocker, Anklam?) in 1900.
  4427. Hedwig Olga Clara Ws, * Greifswald 13-9-1878, + 1935, x N.N. Möhr (heritage: Leif Möhr).
  4428. Heinrich August Hermann Louis Adolf Wß, * Waren 18-8-1859 (~ 6-9), pastoor, huisleraar, in Mecklenburg-Schwerin in 1890, Rektor in Laage in mei 1891, hulp-predikant in Laage vanaf 1899, vanaf mei 1904 pastor in Wessin, vanaf november 1907 tot emeritaat in april 1926 pastor in Badendiek, + Güstrow 21-11-1930, x Mestlin, Mecklenburg-Schwerin (Mestlin Rüst) 4-8-1891 Johanna Luise Frida Henriette Höfcke, * Sehlstorf 25-10-1867, in Laage in 1900.
  4429. Heinrich Christoph Adolph Ws, * Schönbeck 1777.
  4430. Heinrich Wilhelm Gustav August Wß, E, * Varchentin 24-6-1827; 26-4-1841: Aufnahme in die Lateinische Schule in Halle, "Oberamt...", "Pensionär" in Schlicht in 1870, + Feldberg bei Strelitz 24-7-1909 (. 27-7), x1 Feldberg 20-10-1868 Caroline Luise Johanne Retzlaff, * Damerow 1843, + 16-1-1869, (zij x1 N.N. Schultz), x2 Wulkenzin 3-6-1870 Adolfine Auguste Luise (Lina) Boldt, * Kranz (?) 20-12-1849, + Feldberg 4-8-1873 (. 7-8), x3 Neustrelitz mit Zierke 14-3-1876 Ottilie Friederike Karoline Knebuss.
  4431. Helene Christiane Ernestine Elise Paula Wß, * Laage 11-12-1892, in Laage in 1900, belijdenis Badendiek 4-4-1909, x Badendiek 3-12-1915 Joachim Peter Johannes Heinrich August Hasselmann.
  4432. Helene Marie Anna Sophie Luise Wß, * 1867.
  4433. Johann Bernhard August Ws, * Schönbeck 1795.
  4434. Johann Carl Friedrich Ws, * Schönbeck 26-3-1784, predikant in Varchentin, + 19-2-1865, x Güstrow 11-10-1814 Louise Charlotte Sophie Gielow/Hansen, * Güstrow 27-6-1800, in Malchin op 3-12-1867, + 26-8-1880.
  4435. Johann Christian Gottlieb Ludwig Wß, * herort 1786, x Henriette Stegemann, * herort 1801, + herort 1862 (heritage: Leif Möhr).
  4436. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Erfurt 1706, studeerde in Jena en Halle 1725-1727, predikant te Schönbeck vanaf 4-5-1738, + 30-8-1777, x1 N.N., x2 24-7-1759 Regina Sigismunda Schütz, * Neubrandenburg 1742, + 26-6-1800 (heritage: Karin Inge Seyfarth).
  4437. Johann Karl Heinrich Christian Ws, * Varchentin/Waren 6-4-1822, brouwer en boer, + Waren 1-7-1890, x 30-12-1846 Johanna Sophie Friederieke Müller, * Sandkrug/Waren 11-12-1830 (heritage: Andreas Weber).
  4438. Johanne Elisabeth Ws, E, * 14-5-1884, belijdenis Neustrelitz (Hofgemeinde) in 1900.
  4439. Johanna Magdalena Friederika Wß, * Schönbeck 1783, + 1810.
  4440. Johanna Sophia Dorothea Ws, * Schönbeck 1-6-1780, + Schönbeck 27-11-1816, x Schönbeck 12-11-1800 Andreas Christian Gottlob Langbein, * Güstrow 19-1-1774, + Schönbeck 14-1-1831.
  4441. Karl Ludwig Friedrich Ws, * Waren 17-2-1847, in Redefin, Hagenow in 1900, + Lärz 9-1-1908, x Parchim 8-10-1872 Sophie Johanna Louise Thiede, * Parchim 25-4-1849, in Redefin, Hagenow in 1900.
  4442. Karl Max Friedrich Hermann Wß, * 1872, + 1941, 1 dochter.
  4443. Line Louise Auguste Ws, E, * Feldberg 9-8-1877 (~ 15-11), belijdenis Neustrelitz (Hofgemeinde) in 1892, x Feldberg 16-7-1911 Karl Friedrich Gerdtz.
  4444. Louise Charlotte Johanna Ws, * Waren 5-3-1848, + Hamburg 12-9-1925, x Waren 12-2-1867 Johannes Karl Friedrich Albert Kehrhahn, * Poel/Dreveskirchen 21-10-1838, + Hamburg 20-10-1922, zoon Friedrich Gottlieb Christian Gustav en nog 7 kinderen (heritage: Andreas Weber).
  4445. Louisa Dorothea Ernestina Wß, * Schönbeck 1782.
  4446. Margarete Ws, * Rühlow 1787, + 1857.
  4447. Margarethe Johanne Elise Erna Wß, E, * Laage 4-6-1894 (~ 7-7), in Laage in 1900, belijdens Badendiek 4-4-1909.
  4448. Mathilde Karoline Auguste Ws, * Stettin of Greifswald 24-9-1876, + Hamburg 20-9-1946, x Züllchow (Stettin IV) 27-12-1903 Wilhelm Karl Richard Schwantes, "Kupferschmiede", + < 1946.
  4449. N.N. Wß, * en + 1775.
  4450. N.N. Wß, * en + 1778.
  4451. Paul Louis Martin Max Ws, E, * Waren 7-7-1858, "Oberwachtmeister beim Gendarmerie" in Güstrow in 1900, x Plau en Goldberg 18-11-1887 Lucie Wilhelmine Henriette Elise Schultz, * Goldberg 19-10-1866.
  4452. Waldemar Moritz Erhardt Wilhelm Ws, E, * Dewitz mit Cölpin 15-5-1884 (~ 5-8).

  4453. N.N. Wß, * ± 1750, pastor van de Heilige Geist Kirche, Güstrow, x N.N. Lütcke, zuster van Zacharias Andreas Lütcke (Güstrow 1747->1791).

  4454. Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1780, x Lotta Helena Sophia Kragern.
  4455. Carl Julius Wilhelm Wß, * Gliencke bei Sadelkow 10-4-1804 (~ 18-4).

  4456. Ehrhard Karl Friedrich Ws, * ± 1818, x Friedrike Ernestine Georgine Lass, * 20-3-1820, + Waren 23-12-1880 (of 1881 ?).

  4457. Ottilie Wß, * 1843, + Feldberg, Mecklenburg-Strelitz 5-3-1916.

  4458. Erich Ws, E, * 28-1-1891, + Neustrelitz mit Zierke 5-9-1911.

  4459. Emilia Klara W, * ± 1895, + Erfurt, x Edmund Karl August Straßburg, dochter Gisela Margot * 1924 en nog een dochter (heritage: Andreas Weber).

  4460. Fritz Wß, * Waren 1934, + Waren 1993 (heritage: Karl-Heinz Meyer).


  4461. Michael Weisenborn * ± 1630, Molau

  4462. Caspar W, * Molau 21-10-1653, + Nobitz 8-6-1721, x Altenburg 1689 Rosina Stern, * Saara ?-11-1668, + Nobitz 16-1-1743 (heritage: Blankeneser Jung).
  4463. Christian Benedictus W, * Nobitz 23-4-1699.
  4464. Dorothea Rosina W, * Nobitz 2-10-1692.
  4465. Friederike Beate Ws, * Nobitz 22-12-1708, + 11-2-1766, x 17-5-1729 Christian Heinrich Meuser/Meusser, * Ronnenburg (?) < 1700, + Regis bei Borna 14-3-1750, zoon Carl Heinrich * Borna 30-10-1730 en een dochter.
  4466. Gottlieb Bernhard W, * Nobitz 27-10-1701.
  4467. Johann Caspar W, * Nobitz 16-2-1690.
  4468. Johann Friedrich W, * Nobitz 10-10-1694.
  4469. Johanna Christina W, * Nobitz 15-7-1704.
  4470. Michael W, * ± 1630, x Maria Ender.
  4471. Sophia Elisabeth Wß, * Nobitz 17-6-1706, + Zeitz 3-4-1772, x Nobitz 16-9-1732 Johann Ludewig Avenarius, * 29-1-1696, + Zipsendorf 31-7-1750.
  4472. Susanna Magdalena W, * Nobitz 6-2-1697.

  4473. Sopia Elisabetha Ws, * ± 1715, x Johannes Ludwig, zoons Christian * Zipsendorf, Meuzelwitz 28-7-1741, Carl Wilhelm * Zipsendorf 20-3-1743 en Christian Heinrich * Zipsendorf 22-5-1747.

  4474. Sophia Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1720, x Johannes Ludwig Bronarie, zoon Christian Abraham Wilhelm * Sabissa, Zipsendorf 25-12-1746.

  4475. Christoph Weißenborn * ± 1650, Schkölen

  4476. Christoph Wß, * ± 1650, brouwmeester in Schkölen, + Schkölen 9-11-1700.
  4477. Sabina Wß, * 1683, x Schkölen 27-11-1703 Michael Ertel/Oertel, brouwmeester in Schkölen, * ± 1680.

  4478. Michael Weißenborn * ± 1750, Leislau

  4479. August Ws, * Leislau, Kreis Camburg 1788, rechter te Leislau, nalatenschap in 1839-1849, x1 Anna Sybilla Planer (dochter Johanna Rosina), x2 Johanna Planert, * Leislau 1792.
  4480. Franz Gustav Ws, * Abtlöbnitz 21-7-1849, + 2-9-1849.
  4481. Gottlob Johann Ws, * Abtlöbnitz 9-4-1814, "Schulvorsteher", + 24-2-1882, x1 Amalie Theresie Heidreich, * Mollschültz, + Abtlöbnitz 1-9-1849, 3 kinderen, x2 Meuro & Meyhen 16-1-1851 Johanna Henriette Heidenreich, * Meyhen 11-8-1814, + 20-2-1894, 3 kinderen.
  4482. Pauline Amalia Ws, * Abtlöbnitz 1839, x Abtlöbnitz 21-9-1871 Friedrich Theodor Pilling, * 1840, "Mintsdiener" in Mollschültz.
  4483. Gustav Eduard Ws, * Abtlöbnitz 11-8-1840, x Görschen 24-9-1874 Liberta Bohring, * Görschen 19-4-1842.
  4484. Gustav Albert Ws, * Abtlöbnitz 16-10-1842.
  4485. Henriette Freda Ws, * Abtlöbnitz 19-10-1853, + 18-1-1854.
  4486. Hermann Gotthard Ws, * Abtlöbnitz 22-5-1855, + 29-5-1855.
  4487. N.N.(man) Ws, * en + Abtlöbnitz 1859 (. 15-2).
  4488. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Abtlöbnitz 1838.
  4489. Johanna Rosina Wß, * Leislau 2-1-1808, + Saksen 31-1-1864 (. 3-2), x Saksen 19-4-1836 Johann Christian Hahnemann, * Kleinheringen 19-4-1802, zoon Karl Louis * Kleinheringen.
  4490. Liberta Franziska Ws, * Abtlöbnitz 9-10-1851, + 28-4-1913, x Johann Gottfried Köhler, * Mollschütz 24-5-1843, + 5-4-1922, zoon Gotthard.
  4491. Michael Wß, * ± 1750, x Maria Elisabetha Sittelbach (heritage: Siegfried Hahnemann).

  4492. Carl Friedrich Wß, * ± 1810, "Die Weigerung Carl Friedrich Weißenborns in Leislau, gewisse dortige Pfarrzinsen zu entrichten" in 1842-1849.

  4493. Caspar Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1815, Abtlöbnitz

  4494. Caspar Friedrich Wß, * ± 1815, x Susanne Erdmuthe N.N..
  4495. Carl August Wß, * 1841, x Abtlöbnitz 28-4-1868 Albertine Aurelie Hendreich.


  4496. Families in Naumburg en omgeving


    N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1800, Naumburg

  4497. N.N. Ws, * ± 1800.
  4498. Rosalie V Ws, * Naumburg 11-4-1829, in Erfurt op 10-6-1863 en in 1872, + Hessen 1883.
  4499. Hugo V Ws, * Naumburg 1831, in Erfurt.
  4500. Thekla V Ws, * Naumburg 31-7-1832, in Erfurt op 10-6-1863, 15-6-1863, 21-10-1863, 24-4-1865.

  4501. Edmund Weissenborn * ± 1890, Naumburg

  4502. Edmund Ws, * ± 1890, herbergier, x Emma Walenta.
  4503. Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1915, x Klaus Peter Bechtel, * Naumburg an der Saale 13-11-1914, + Bad Langensalza 31-10-1987, =.


  4504. Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1605, Kleinkorbetha

  4505. Christoph Ws, * ± 1605.
  4506. George Ws, * ± 1630, x Maria Page (heritage: Sven Bienert).
  4507. Maria Ws, * Kleinkorbetha 1658, x Altenburg 1682 Andreas Schnabel, dochter Anna * 18-10-1690.

    Andreas Weißenborn * ± 1745, Boblas

  4508. Andreas Wß * ± 1745, + < 1-2-1801.
  4509. Johann Michael Wß, * ± 1775, "Fleischhauer" in Boblas (Beblaß) bei Naumburg, x Boblas 1-2-1801 (o Bachra) Maria Rosina Immischrus, in Boblas in 1801.
  4510. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1808.
  4511. Friedrich Adolph Wß, * 1810, "Bürger und Fleischhauer", in Schkölen in 1860, + Eisenberg & Hainchen 29-10-1860 (. 1-11, nalatende weduwe, 1 minderjarige zoon en 3 minderjarige dochters), x Schkölen 9-9-1833 (o Ag, Eisenberg & Hainchen) Johanne Friederike Fustler, * 1810.
  4512. Adolph Julius Wß, * Eisenberg & Hainchen 8-6-1834 (~ 11-6, getuigen: Hanne Pauline(?) Weissenborn, Mstr. Karl Gottlob Weisenborns Nachb. und Einwohner, auch Fleischhauer in Hasekirchen Ehefrau).
  4513. Alwine Louise Wß, * Eisenberg & Hainchen 30-6-1835 (~ 9-7), + Eisenberg & Hainchen 2-1-1838 (. 5-1, nalatende ouders en een zus).
  4514. Ernestine Wilhelmine Wß, * 1837, x Eisenberg & Hainchen 23-1-1866 Karl Julius Stein, * 1833, in Seideritz in 1866.
  4515. Friedrich Adolph Wß, * Eisenberg & Hainchen 24-10-1839 (~ 3-11).
  4516. Auguste Alwine Berta Wß, * 1842, + Eisenberg & Hainchen 5-7-1843.
  4517. Gustav Adolph Wß, * Eisenberg & Hainchen 9-2-1844 (~ 27-2), + Eisenberg & Hainchen 6-3-1844 (. 9-3).
  4518. Friedrich Bernhardt Wß, * Eisenberg & Hainchen 14-5-1845 (~ 1-6), "Fleischmeister", + Jena < 1910, x Kahla 27-9-18?? Auguste Pauline Amalie Tänzer, in Jena in 1910.
  4519. Friedrich Hugo Ws, E, * Jena 1873, "Schutzmann", "Maler, "in Allerheiligenstraße 51, Frankfurt (Main) in 1905, + Weimar 21-1-1910, x Marie Elisabeth Hohmann, in Allerheiligenstraße 51, Frankfurt (Main) in 1905.
  4520. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Alzeij in Rheinhessen 1904, + Frankfurt (Main) (V) 28-5-1906.
  4521. Robert Ws, * en + Frankfurt (Main) (V) 8-7-1905.
  4522. Therese Emilie Wß, * 1847, x Eisenberg & Hainchen 22-2-1869 Friedrich Julius Milsch, * 1831.

  4523. Carl Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1825, Hauteroda

  4524. Carl Christoph Ws, * ± 1825, x Johanne Dorothee N.N..
  4525. Carl Christoph Ws, * Hauteroda 13-3-1848 (~ 19-3).
  4526. Rosine Auguste Ws, * Hauteroda 10-6-1850 (~ 21-7), x Donndorf 14-9-1873 Carl August Och.
  4527. Bertha Marie Ws, * Hauteroda 16-12-1852 (~ 26-12).
  4528. Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Hauteroda 16-1-1855 (~ 21-1).

  4529. Christiane Weissenborn * ± 1845, Markröhlitz

  4530. Christiane Louise Ws, * ± 1845, x Markröhlitz N.N. Voigt.
  4531. Ferdinand Louis Ws, * 1868, + Markröhlitz 4-5-1868 (. 6-5).

  4532. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1850, in Wolmirsleben, arbeider, x Anna Pfützenrader.
  4533. Catharina Ws, * Markröhlitz 1872.
  4534. Carl August Anton Ws, * Markröhlitz 27-6-1874 (~ 5-7), + Markröhlitz 29-8-1874 (. Wolmirsleben 1-9).

  4535. Friedrich Ws, * Markröhlitz 1864, + Markröhlitz 1868.

  4536. Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1865, Wiehe

  4537. Elise Marie Ws, * Wiehe, Kreis Eckartsberga 9-6-1890, x Berlijn (III) 1-5-1911 Ernst Hermann Hugo Laurhaus, * Groß-Urleben, Kreis langensalza 21-2-1887, kleermaker, = Berlijn 17-1-1927.
  4538. Paul Otto Ws, * Wiehe, Kreis Eckartsberga 9-6-1891, "Laborant", x Berlijn (Charlottenburg III) 18-11-1913 Maria Theresia Kessler, * Endersdorf, Kreis Grottkau, 24-10-1891.
  4539. Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1865, "Schneidermeister", in Allerstedt, Kreis Eckartsberga in 1911 en Berlijn in 1913, x Maria Schropfer, + Wiehe < 1911.

  4540. Mainhard Gustav Weißenborn * ± 1870, Gleina

  4541. Mainhard Gustav Wß, * ± 1870, x Friederike Kreyer (heritage: Thorsten Walter en Dirk Heyner).
  4542. Friederike Hedwig Wß, * 23-3-1897, + 3-12-1951, x 1916 Friedrich Hermann Heyner, * Gleina 16-2-1889, machine-arbeider, zoon Friedrich * 1920 en Konrad Hermann * 1929.

  4543. Otto Weissenborn * 1904, Brehna

  4544. Otto Ws, * 9-6-1904, x Wally Stephan, * Brehna 8-3-1902, + herort (heritage: Tosca Flora).
  4545. Brunhilde Ws, * Brehna 14-9-1931, x N.N. Költzsch, 1 kind.


  4546. Sybilla Wß, * ± 1617, + Casekirchen 27-8-1694, x1 1637 Ambrosius Dorstewitz, * ± 1610, + Casekirchen 31-3-1652 (zoon Ambrosius * 1643), x2 A Erffurt (heritage: Brigitte Bednorz).

  4547. Johann Gottlieb Ws, * ± 1790, x Teuchern 9-1-1814 Johanna Sophia Krueger.

  4548. Johanne Christiane Wß, * ± 1810, x Christian Friedrich Götte, dochter Antonia Theresia * Naumburg 1837 (heritage: Karin Margarete Riebensahm geb. Schied).

  4549. Amalie Ws, * Osterfeld, Kreis Merseburg 1833, + Berlijn (XIIIa) 8-2-1906, x Friedrich Heyme, "Aufseher".

  4550. Karl Ws, * Osterfeld, Kreis Merseburg 10-8-1852, "Schneider", in Erfurt op 6-4-1875.

  4551. N.N. Wß, * ± 1865, x Anna Brauna, * Eckartsberga 22-10-1866, in Erfurt op 10-10-1890 (woont gescheiden), in Ruhlebach op 11-10-1890, = < 10-10-1890.

  4552. Paul Wß, * ± 1880, koopman, in Kleine Jakobsgasse 4, Naumburg in 1915, x Amalie N.N., in Kleine Jakobsgasse 4, Naumburg in 1915.

  4553. Annemarie Wß, * herort ± 1910, x Otto Alfred Arthur Mäder, * Burkersroda 20-1-1905, + herort 1993, dochter Rosemarie * 1938, zoon Karl en nog een kind (heritage: Sabine Thalheim, User1410721, Julia Stingl en Katja Saxe).


  4554. Families in Zeitz en omgeving


    Martin Weissenborn * ± 1540, Zeitz

    First four generations found by Erich Weissenborn, Oberstleutnant außer Dienst, Pariserstraße 5, Berlin; published in "Archiv fur Stamm- und Wappenkunde, Organ des „Roland", Vereins zur Förderung der Stammkunde" in 1905.
  4555. Barbara Margaretha Wß, * ± 1680, x Johann Wilhelm Overkamp, koopman en wijnhandelaar te Greifswald, zoon Georg Wilhelm, * Stralsund 9-1-1707.
  4556. Franz Christoph Ws, * Greifswald 5-5-1699, predikant in Hohermocker op 4-9-1780, x 2-10-1718 Katharina Selchow.
  4557. Johann Jürgen Ws, * Stettin ?-4-1650, koopman, "vijftigman" in 1692, (gedicht "Standrede bey dem Sarge Herrn Johann Jürgen Weissenborn", door Johann August Kriebel, Greifswald 1767), + Greifswald, x1 Margaretha Stygmann/Stypmann, x2 Katharina Vindex.
  4558. Jürgen Ws, * ± 1570, in "Stettiner Bürgerbuch" op 4-2-1604 als "ein Körsner, filius civis".
  4559. Jürgen Ws, * ± 1610, in "Stettiner Bürgerbuch" op 29-2-1640 als "ein Kürstner, filius civis".
  4560. Martin Ws, * ± 1540, in "Stettiner Bürgerbuch" in 1575 als "ein Kürschner aus Zeitz".

  4561. Wilhelm Christoph Weißenborn * ± 1727, Hohenmocker

  4562. Wilhelm Christoph Wß, * Hohenmocker, Vorpommern ± 1727, studeerde theologie te Jena vanaf 30-4-1744, gepromoveerd te Halle op 17-5-1746, predikant te Pinnow, + 1776, x N.N..
  4563. Joachim Friedrich Wß, * Pinnow, Vorpommern 1759, universiteit te Greifswald theologie in 1776, rechten vanaf 1777, naar Berlijn in 1781, "Steuerrat" te Greifswald en Plock, + Plock 30-10-1795, x N.N. Piedor.

  4564. Johann Philipp Hermann Weißenborn * ± 1770, Greifswald

  4565. Philipp Ernst Wß, ± 1745, koopman, bestuurder van Greifswald vóór Johann Philipp Hermann Weissenborn, koper van Markt 12, Greifswald in 1768, schenkt geld voor de bouw van de nieuwe stadsschool in 1789.

  4566. Carl/Karl Wß, * Ludwigsburg 1874, doktor in de rechten, in Markt 25, Greifswald in 1930, + Ludwigsburg 1939, x Else (of Adele?) Petschow, * 1892, in Markt 25, Greifswald in 1941, . Ludwigsburg 1952 (of 1948?) (heritage: Till Fritz Erich Haupt-Wullbrandt).
  4567. Carl Emil Wß, * Ludwigsburg 1800, riddergoedbezitter van Ludwigsburg, Loissin, Fresendorf en Zastrow (1868), in Markt 25, Greifswald in 1854-1868, + > 1868, x Ludwigsburg 17-7-1835 Johanna Dorothea Friederika Schwarz, * Greifswald 17-8-1815, in Markt 25, Greifswald in 1881.
  4568. Clara Wß, * Ludwigsburg 15-11-1875, + Loissin bij Greifswald 9-4-1938, x Bruno Modrow * Kemnitzerhagen 20-10-1861, generaal-majoor, + Greifswald 29-8-1923.
  4569. Clara Hermina Johanna Wß, * Wusterhusen 22-3-1840, + Greifswald 19-5-1881, x Greifswald 1859 Carl Hermann Peter von Vahl, * Greifswald 21-4-1826, advocaat, notaris, in het Pruisische Huis van Afgevaardigden in 1872 en 1873, + Greifswald 12-4-1892.
  4570. Georg Wß, * Ludwigsburg 22-6-1878, pachter van Groß-Schoritz bij Rügen (1900), + Groß-Schoritz 14-7-1938, . Ludwigsburg , x Ilse von Vahl, * 1886, + 1981, . Ludwigsburg .
  4571. Hans-Hermann Wß, * Ludwigsburg 1922, + 1943.
  4572. Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Wusterhusen 7-4-1843 (~ 19-5), korenhandelaar en bezitter van Slot Ludwigsburg en huis in Greifswald (1861), in Loissin in 1902 en 1915, x Martha Wiese, in Loissin in 1915.
  4573. Ilse-Viktoria Ws, * 1914, + 2005, . Ludwigsburg x N.N. Wellman.
  4574. Johann Philipp Hermann Wß, * Greifswald ± 1770, "vijftigman", graanhandelaar, koper van slot Ludwigsburg en "Gutshaus" Loissin in 1810, koopt in 1848 Klein Zastrow en Sestelin in Vorpommern van Carl von Blixen-Finecke, korenhandelaar en bezitter van het "Weißenbornsches Haus" in Greifswald (1861), + > 1861.
  4575. Jörg Wß, * 1944, met grootmoeder per paardewagen gevlucht in 1945, koopt in 1993 slot Ludwigsburg terug.
  4576. Otto Ws, * Loissin bei Kemnitz, Kreis Greifswald 1882, + Berlijn (Charlottenburg I) 20-2-1915.
  4577. Otto Wß, * Ludwigsburg 1923, + 1946.
  4578. Richard Wß, * Schloßburg/Ludwigsburg 1918, koopt het tussen 1945 en 1949 onteigende slot Ludwigsburg terug in 1993, x Hanni Warneke, 2 kinderen (heritage: Till Fritz Erich Haupt-Wullbrandt).

  4579. Ernst Ws, * Loissin 24-12-1874, in Diepholz op 4-1-1907 en 9-5-1908.

  4580. Wilhelm Christoph Weißenborn * ± 1770, Greifswald

  4581. Hermann Wß, * Greifswald ± 1795, zilver- en goudsmid, burger in Breslau in 1827, meester-goudsmid in 1829, verhuisd naar Warschau in 1835.
  4582. Wilhelm Christoph Wß, * ± 1770, koopman.

  4583. Franz E. G. Weissenborn * ± 1785, Stralsund

  4584. Franz E. G. Ws, * ± 1785, x Dorothee Henriette Droysen, dochter van Friedrich Bernhard Droysen (1761-1838), pastor in St Nicolai in Stralsund.
  4585. Carl Heinrich Ws, * ± 1810, Oberlandes-Gerichtsrath, in Juli 1837 als 2e "Director der Criminaldeputation des Königlichen Stadtgericht zu Berlin" bevorderd tot "Rath" bij het Oberlandes-Gericht in Halberstadt, + < 1874, x Auguste Wilhelmina Henriette Schmundt, * Teltow 1815, in Lindenstraße 20 in Berlijn in 1874, Corneliusstraße, Meyerische Haus 3 in 1875, Botzstraße 16 in 1880, in Potsdamerstraße 103a in 1881, Genthinerstraße 13 in 1882-1890 en Kantstraße 18 in 1897-1905, + Berlijn (Charlottenburg I) 20-5-1905.
  4586. Elida G. A. Ws, * ± 1850, schilderes, lerares en beeldhouwster, in Berlijn 1880-1910.
  4587. Erich Wß, * ± 1870.
  4588. Erich Karl Franz Wß, * Halberstadt 18-1-1842, "Oberstleutenant", schrijver van "Radikaloperation der Retentio Testis", 1903, "Quellen und Hilfsmittel der Familiengeschichte", Gebr. Vogt, 1908/1912, 3e druk Gotha 1930, "Anleitung zur Aufstellung von Ahnen- und Stammtafeln", 1920, Oberstleutnant außer Dienst in 1905, in Gottnow op 31-6-1884, in Pariserstraße 5, Berlijn in 1905-1910 en in Dessau in 1918, x Maria Olga Anna Johanne Flügge, * Hannover 13-5-1845 (heritage: Ludger Christian Albrecht).
  4589. Erich Traugott Carl Ws, * Halberstadt 18-1-1842, x Hannover, St Aegidien 30-3-1875 Maria Amalie Elisabeth Katharine Flügge, Hannover 13-5-1843.
  4590. Hans Erich Karl Max Ws, * Hannover 18-1-1876, "Königliche Regierungsassessor außer Dienst" in 1905, "Bürgermeister" in 1918, + Berlijn (III) 12-1-1918, x Helene Johanna Maria Sternhagen.
  4591. Walther Erich Ws, * Hannover 8-1-1877.

  4592. Is dit Franz E. G. * ± 1785 en moet Dronsen Droysen zijn?
  4593. Johann Franz Wß, * ± 1760, "Rathmann" te Greifswald in 1795 en 1796, burgemeester van Demmin, + Greifswald 1796, x Regina Dorothea Henrietta Dronsen, 7e dochter van Philipp Bernhard Dronsen.

  4594. Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1880, Greifswald

  4595. Grete Wß, * ± 1910, in Langestraße 35, Greifswald in 1941.
  4596. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1880, koopman, later verzekeringsagent, in Langestraße 35, Greifswald van 1902 tot 1941, x Elsbeth N.N., Langestraße 35, Greifswald in 1937.


  4597. Franz Christoph Ws, * ± 1670, auteur van "Sancti Nominis Tetragrammatu Jahweh ab abusu vindiciæ, Oppositæ Observatori Hallensi", verschenen te Greifswald in 1709.

  4598. Franz Joachim/Jochen Wß, * ± 1710, "vijftigman" in 1763 en 1773, "achtman" in 1777, "Ratsherr" in Greifswald in 1777-1785, testament 20-8-1785, + Greifswald 1785.

  4599. Christina Ilsabe Carolina Wß, * Greifswald ± 1770, x Johann Hermann Odebrecht, dochter Johanna Philippina Maria * Greifswald 11-9-1794.

  4600. Carl Wß, * ± 1860, "Schneidermeister", in Steinbeckerstraße 26, Greifswald in 1887 en Schuhhagen 9 in 1893.

  4601. Anton Wß, * ± 1880, slachter en meester-slager, in Wallstraße 13, Greifswald in 1905 en 1911, in Fischstraße 36 in 1919 en 1924, + < 1930, x Anna N.N., in Fischstrasse 36, Greifswald in 1930 en 1937.

  4602. Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1880, in Hunnenstrasse 16, Greifswald in 1905 en 1911.
  4603. Christa Wß, * ± 1905, technisch assistente, in Hunnenstrasse 16, Greifswald in 1930 en in Martin-Luther-Straße 10a in 1937 en 1941.

  4604. Martin Wß, * ± 1880, riddergoedsbezitter in Ludwigsburg in 1910, in Wusterhausen in 1939.

  4605. N.N. Ws, * ± 1880, + < 1941, x Johanna Thiele, Verpachtung des Universitätsgutes Boltenhagen, Pächter: Witwe Johanna Thiel (geb. Weissenborn) und Paul Gundel van Januari tot September 1941.

  4606. Joachim Ws, * Ludwigsburg 13-8-1912, + Ludwigsburg 6-9-1991 (. Ludwigsburg), x Charlotte Dräger, * 19-9-1915, + Ludwigsburg 3-12-1991 (. Ludwigsburg).

  4607. Dirk Wß, * ± 1985, "Diplom-Betriebswirt (BA)", in Geisnangstraße 9, Ludwigsburg in 2017.

  4608. Marcel Wß, * ± 1990, ".Sc. Wirtschaftsinformatik", in Ludwigsburg in 2018.


  4609. Andres Weissenborn * ± 1565, Zeitz

  4610. Andres Ws, * ± 1565, x N.N..
  4611. Thomas Ws, ~ Zeitz 16-5-1592.

  4612. Martin Weissenborn * ± 1605, Dobersdorf bei Haynsburg

  4613. Christina Wß, * Breitenbach 20-12-1710 (~ 21-12).
  4614. Christoph Wß, E, * Haynsburg 6-6-1671, + Breitenbach 2-5-1728 (. 4-5), x Maria Franck, * Tauchlitz bij Krossen aan de Elster ?-4-1684, + Breitenbach 28-4-1728 (heritage: "SteffanBrs").
  4615. Christoph Wß, * Breitenbach 31-5-1718 (~ 1-4).
  4616. Elias Wß, E, Dobersdorf 26-5-1627 (~ Haynesburg 28-5-1627).
  4617. Elisabeth Wß, E, * Haynesburg 9-12-1673.
  4618. Gottfried Wß, * Breitenbach 26-3-1744.
  4619. Johann Christian Wß, * Breitenbach 26-12-1749, + Schkölen 1826.
  4620. Johann George Wß, * Breitenbach 5-12-1712, x Maria Christina Theuermeister, * Breitenbach 7-12-1716.
  4621. Johannes Wß, E, * Haynesburg 22-6-1669.
  4622. Maria Wß, E, * Dobersdorf 2-11-1665 (~ Haynesburg 2-11-1665) (heritage: "SteffanBrs").
  4623. Maria Wß, * Breitenbach 22-7-1715 (heritage: "SteffanBrs" en User36345).
  4624. Martin Ws, E, * ± 1605, + > 1665.
  4625. Paul Ws, E, * Dobersdorf ± 1635, in Dobersdorf in 1665, in Goßra in 1667-1669, Pachtwirt in Haynsburg 1671-1674, x Haynsburg 21-11-1662 Maria Schmidt, * Goßra < 1640 (heritage: "User36345").
  4626. Paulus Wß, E, * Goßra, Haynesburg 8-4-1667.
  4627. Regina Wß, * Breitenbach 24-11-1739, + Ossig, Zeitz 2-11-1795, x August Wernsdorf, * Lonzig (Zeitz) 29-4-1734, + Dresden 24-8-1778.
  4628. Susanna Wß, E, * Haynesburg 10-12-1675.

  4629. Georg Weißenborn * ± 1780, Zeitz

  4630. Ferdinand August Wß, * 1803, x Zeitz Michaeliskirche 1831 Johanne Sophie Schneider.
  4631. Georg Wß, * ± 1780, x N.N..

  4632. Christian Georg Weißenborn * ± 1790, Sautzschen

  4633. Amalie Theresia Wß, * 25-8-1855, + Schkauditz 16-11-1856.
  4634. Auguste Louise Wß, * 23-1-1844 (~ 4-2).
  4635. Auguste Louise Wß, * Sautzschen 9-11-1859, + Zeitz 1-6-1938, x 14-3-1880 Carl Wilhelm Arldt, * Michelau 19-3-1854, + Harz (Landkreis Goslar) 2-2-1895.
  4636. Christian Georg Wß, * ± 1790, + < 1841, x N.N..
  4637. Julius Eduard Wß, * Sautzschen, Kreis Zeitz 1815, steenhouwer, op het "Keltiafeld" in 1841, + Schkauditz 8-8-1867, x Krst (?) Kreis Zeitz 24-1-1841 Johanne Sophie Zinke, * Poetewitz (?) 14-3-1819 (heritage: Rainer Baltersee).
  4638. Julius Eduard Wß, * Sautzschen ± 1840, steenhouwer, x Gera 1867 (o Schkauditz) Wilhelmine Ernestine Funke, * Gera 1846.
  4639. Albine/Alwine Pauline Wß, * Sautzschen 1842, in de Johannisteich 4a, Zeitz in 1914, x Zeitz 1864 Karl Heinrich Eduard Rossmann, * Zeitz 1834.

    Johann Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1790, Streckau

  4640. Johann Friedrich Ws, * ± 1775, "Handarbeiter", + Zeitz (Oberstadt) 4-12-1857, x Eva Rosine Trebs/Tröbs, * Streckau 1777, + Zeitz 16-9-1850 (. 19-9).
  4641. Johann Gottlob Ws, * Streckau bei Luckenau 31-10-1819, "Handarbeiter", x1 1866 Friederike Eleonore Reuter, * 1830, x2 Zeitz 29-11-1868 Eleonore Klöppel, * Oberbornitz 4-1-1831, in Zeitz (Unterstadt) in 1868.
  4642. Karl Friedrich Wß, * ± 1821.
  4643. Karl Hinrich Wß, * ± 1823.

  4644. Johann Gottfried Weissenborn * 1793, Zeitz

  4645. August Karl Ws, E, * Zeitz 23-12-1853 (~ 10-1-1854), x Zeitz (St Michaeliskirche) 1874 Bertha Emma Steiniger, * Radeberg 9-9-1856.
  4646. Ferdinand Ws, E, * 17-12-1823, x Zeitz (St Michaeliskirche) 31-10-1852 Friederieke Wilhelmine Stets.
  4647. Ferdinand Hermann Ws, E, * Zeitz 19-8-1856 (~ St Michaeliskirche 2-9).
  4648. Johann Gottfried Ws, E, * 1793, + Zeitz 9-8-1838 (. Laucha (Unstrut) 10-8), x Rosine N.N..

  4649. August Ferdinand Weissenborn * ± 1810, Grieben

  4650. August Ferdinand Ws, * ± 1810, x Johanne Sophie N.N..
  4651. Auguste Wilhelmine Ws, * 26-4-1835 (~ 2-5).
  4652. Friedrich August Ws, * Grieben und Schellbach 27-3-1837 (~ 26-4), x Grieben und Schellbach 26-4-1864 Auguste Liberte Rosalie Voigt.

  4653. Max Richard Weißenborn * ± 1895, Zeitz

  4654. Max Richard Wß, * ± 1895, x Pauline Minna Seydel (of Seidel?).
  4655. Herbert Max Richard Wß, * 16-6-1919, + Zeitz 15-7-1994, x Elfriede Irma Irmgard Hättrich.
  4656. Peter Herbert Wß, * Zeitz 2-2-1945, + 11-6-2014.

  4657. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1910, Zeitz

  4658. N.N. Wß, * ± 1910, x Gertrude N.N., * 11-4-1910, + Zeitz 14-5-2015.
  4659. Helga Wß, * ± 1935.


  4660. Andreas Ws, * ± 1545, x Zeitz (St Michael) 31-10-1568 Gertrautt Kratzsch.

  4661. Jacob Ws, * ± 1570, x Zeitz 1597 N.N..

  4662. Martha Ws, * ± 1590, x Zeitz 1603 Georg Grossmann.

  4663. Walpurgis Wß, * 16??, x Zeitz Christoff Schneider.

  4664. Walpurg Wß, * 17??, x Zeitz Hans Bauda.

  4665. Augustine Wilhelmine Ws, * ± 1850, x Ernst Kämpfe/Kaempfe, dochter Bertha Minna * Zeitz 4-6-1875 (~ St Michael 25-6).

  4666. Albert Wß, * Rasberg/Zeitz 21-5-1851, handarbeider, in Erfurt op 13-5-1899.

  4667. Gustav Wß, * ± 1875, smid, in Auestraße 35, Zeitz in 1914 en Klosterstraße 14 in 1925-1926 en als "Rentner in "1936-1936 .

  4668. Hermann Wß, * ± 1880, arbeider, in de Schießgrabenstraße 6, Zeitz in 1914.
  4669. Heinz Wß, * ± 1881, "Rentner", in de Schießgrabenstraße 6, Zeitz in 1947.

  4670. Otto Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), schilder, in de Parkstraße 18, Zeitz in 1914.

  4671. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), koopman, in Gleinacrstraße 15, Zeitz in 1925-1926.

  4672. Fritz Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), arbeider, in Rothestraße 7, Zeitz in 1925-1926.

  4673. Max Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Messerschmidtsstraße 12, Zeitz in 1925-1926.

  4674. Alfred Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), arbeider, in Steinsgrabe 9, Zeitz in 1935-1936.

  4675. Herward Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", in Rothestraße 48, Zeitz in 1935-1936.

  4676. Martha Wß, * ± 1880, "Rentnerin" en weduwe, in Naumburger Straße 32, Zeitz in 1935-1936 en 1947.

  4677. Minna Wß, * ± 1881, "Rentnerin", in Klosterstraße 15, Zeitz in 1947.

  4678. Kurt Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Maschinenarbeiter", in Rothestraße 35, Zeitz in 1914, Scharrenstraße 32 in 1925-1926 en Hospitalstraße 37 in 1935-1936 en 1947.

  4679. Marie Auguste Wß, * ± 1895, + Wildenborn 15-11-1980, x 1916 Karl August Bogenhardt, * Zeitz 6-5-1898, + Theißen 12-5-1951.

  4680. Otto Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Standesbeamter", in de Posaer Straße 7, Zeitz in 1935-1936 en 1947.

  4681. Kurt Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), verwarmingsmonteur, in de Posaer Straße 6, Zeitz in 1947.

  4682. Alfred Wß, * ± 1922 (geen onderbouwing), bode, in de Weinbergstraße 7, Zeitz in 1947.

  4683. Fritz Wß, * ± 1922 (geen onderbouwing), "Maschinist", in de Albrechtstraße 6, Zeitz in 1947.

  4684. Walter Wß, * ± 1922 (geen onderbouwing), meubelmaker, in de Gutenbergstraße 6, Zeitz in 1947.

  4685. Herbert Wß, * ± 1922 (geen onderbouwing), kapper, in de Felleisenweg 59, Zeitz in 1947.
  4686. Max Wß, * ± 1924 (geen onderbouwing), stadsbode, in de Felleisenweg 59, Zeitz in 1947.

  4687. Lothar Wß, * 17-8-1925, + Zeitz 2-6-2016, x Ingrid N.N..

  4688. Vera Wß, * 11-8-1927, + Zeitz 23-2-2014.

  4689. Sven Wß, * 21-1-1978, in Zeitz in 2015.


  4690. Families in de rest van Saken-Anhalt


    Johann Gottfried Weissenborn * ± 1790, Wettelrode, zuid-oost Saksen-Anhalt

  4691. Johann Gottfried Ws, * ± 1790, in Wettelrode in 1849, x1 N.N., x2 Marie Elisabeth Helmbach, + < 1848.
  4692. Johann Friedrich Ernst Ws, * 1824, "Bergmann", x1 Königsaue 20-5-1849 Magdalene Elisabeth Catharine Dahl, * 1824, x2 Schadeleben 13-12-1863 (o Königsaue) Sophie Marie Dammann.
  4693. Wilhelmine Johanne Friederieke Ws, * Königsaue 11-8-1849 (~ 26-8), + Königsaue 19-1-1850 (. 21-1).
  4694. Dorothee Caroline Regine Ws, * Königsaue 1851, x Aschersleben 6-4-1874 Heinrich David Löblich, * 1849.
  4695. August Wilhelm Christian Ws, * Königsaue 15-9-1853 (~ 2-10).
  4696. Johanne Henriette Ws, * Königsaue 14-6-1856 (~ 29-6).
  4697. Christiane Friederieke Ws, * Königsaue 13-12-1858 (~ 26-12), + Königsaue 31-12-1858 (. 3-1-1859).
  4698. Wilhelm August Christian Ws, * Königsaue 29-1-1865 (~ Königshofen 12-2).

  4699. August Wß, * ± 1845, "Bergmann", x Sophie Damman.
  4700. Carl Christian Christoph Andreas Wß, * Königsaue 15-4-1869 (~ 2-5).

  4701. Carl Samuel Weissenborn * ± 1795, Halle, zuid-Saksen-Anhalt

  4702. Carl Samuel Ws, * Saksen ± 1790, Glasermeister, + Halle (Saale), x Marie Rosine Schlotte.
  4703. Marie Rosine Sophie Ws, * Halle (Saale) (~ Ulrichkirche) ± 1820, x Halle (Saale) ?-1-1855 Georg Fridolin Albert Schüler.
  4704. Julius Albert Franz Ws, * Halle (Saale) 1836, "Glasermeister", in gr. Klausstraße 13, Halle in 1885, + Halle-Süd 6-4-1903, x Caroline Querfurth.
  4705. Bernhard Julius Wß, * Halle (Saale) 5-11-1877, bibliothecaris en geschiedkundige, proefschrift "Die Elbzölle und Elbstapelplätze im Mittelalter", Halle (Saale) 1899/1900, + Halle (Saale) 15-1-1954.

  4706. Günther Ws, * ± 1855, "Kaufmann", x Emilie Nagter.
  4707. Carl August Günther Ws, * Halle (Saale) 12-8-1880, + Halle (Saale) 29-8-1880.

  4708. Erna August Anna Karoline Ws, * Halle (Saale) 5-4-1902, x Halle (Saale) 22-8-1923 Franz Konrad Alfred Fast, * Halle (Saale) 20-11-1896, "Doctor der Philosophie".

  4709. Lothar Wß, * Halle (Saale) 25-2-1914, "Landwirt", in Erfurt op 15-5-1936.

  4710. Maria Elisabeth Weisenborn * ± 1810, Altmersleben, noord-Saksen-Anhalt

  4711. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1810.
  4712. Heinrich Simon Christian Wß, * Altmersleben 6-5-1833 (~ 12-5), + Altmersleben 14-8-1833.

  4713. Friedrich Wilhelm Weißenborn * ± 1845, Saubach

  4714. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1845, x Christiane Juliane Louise Thieme.
  4715. Julius Martin Wß, * Saubach 21-8-1871 (~ 28-9).

  4716. Albert Weißenborn * ± 1850, Werben

  4717. Albert Wß, * ± 1850, x Alwine Löffler.
  4718. Hermann Wß, * 1877, + 11-5-1927, x Emma Laura Werner.
  4719. Helene Elisabeth Wß, * Werben 27-7-1907, + Naumburg an der Saale 18-5-1966, x Werben 19-1-1929 Hermann Friedrich Sack, * Kitzen 28-8-1903, + Kitzen 30-10-1947, dochter Giesela Annemarie.

  4720. Karl Gustav Weissenborn * ± 1855, Kahlwinkel, zuid-Saksen-Anhalt

  4721. Karl Gustav Ws, * ± 1855, "Gemeindebäcker und Strauswirth", x N.N..
  4722. Karl Emil Ws, * ?-4-1870, + Kahlwinkel 26-7-1870 (. 29-7).

  4723. Rudolf Weißenborn * 1945, Dessau

  4724. Rudolf Wß, * 17-7-1945, in Rosselstraße 19, Dessau in 2016, + Dessau 16-5-2017, x Karin N.N..
  4725. Michael Wß, * ± 1970, x N.N..
  4726. Jonathan Wß, * ± 1995.
  4727. Simon Wß, * ± 1998.


  4728. Max Wß, * ± 1860, "Agent", in Werderstraße 3, Diemitz in 1896.

  4729. Karl Wß, * ± 1870, "Bahnwärter", in Zscherben in 1896.

  4730. Anton Paul Ws, * Naumburg 30-8-1872, koopman, x Halle-Nord 5-8-1920 Jenny Alma Ilsch Baumgart, * Krotoschin 5-8-1875.

  4731. Auguste Minna Ws, * 22-6-1874, + Halle (Saale) 1950, x1 N.N. Dienemann, x2 Halle-Süd 30-8-1924 Carl Franz Buhle.

  4732. Johanne Auguste Frieda Ws, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), + Halle (Saale) 1957.

  4733. Berta Hermine Dorothee Ws, * Halle-Frei im Felde 8-3-1889, x Berlijn (IX) 23-11-1920 Ludwig Otto Lothar Mischke, * Rawitsch 15-8-1899, student in 1920.

  4734. Lina Wß, * ± 1900, in Friedrich-Schneider-Straße 5, Dessau in 1926.

  4735. Marie Wß, * ± 1900, in Albrechtsplatz 14, Dessau in 1926.

  4736. Georg Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Feuerbachstraße 1A, Dessau in 2016, x Monika N.N., "Heilpraktikerin", in de Feuerbachstraße 1A, Dessau in 2016.

  4737. Frank Wß, * ± 1980, in Halle (Saale) in 2013, x 2-10-2011 Stephanie N.N., in Halle (Saale) in 2014.

  4738. Alexandra Wß, * Halle (Saale) 28-7-2008.
  4739. Anja Wß, * ± 1970.
  4740. Katrin Wß, * ± 1990.


  4741. Hans Wß, * ± 1580, "Anzeige gegen Hans Weißenborn wegen Hasen- und Entenschießens", Fürstentum Sachsen-Weißenfels und Sachsen-Querfurt, Wernigerode.

  4742. Dorothee Christiane Emilie Weissborn, * Wettin, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt 23-2-1821, x Wettin 1842 Carl Friedrich Schroeder, * Wettin, Saalekreis, Sachsen 1817.

  4743. Franz Emil Hermann Wß, * Sittendorf 9-2-1834, 29-3-1845: Aufnahme in das Waisenhaus Halle.

  4744. N.N. Wß, * ± 1921, x Rosa Zielonka, * Königshütte 14-9-1924, + Nordhausen 25-7-2003.

  4745. Karl Heinz Wß, * Heidenau bij Pirna 24-11-1924.

  4746. N.N. Wß, * ± 1950, x Renate Schinzig, in Oebisfelde in 1959-1969.

  4747. Roland Wß, * Jessen ± 1965, in Holzdorf in 2014.

  4748. Yvonne Wß, * Kleinosterhausen, Sachsen-Anhalt ± 1970, in Garmisch-Partenkirchen in 2014.

  4749. Klaus Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), gemeenteraadslid in Ovelgünne (Gartenstraße 5) in 2005.

  4750. Werner Ws, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), taxi-ondernemer in Sangerhausen in 2014.

  4751. Frank Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in de Mittelstraße 10, Annaburg in 2016.

  4752. Siegfried Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in de Löben 67, Annaburg in 2016.

  4753. Margit Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), "Gartenbau-unternehmen", in Kleindröben 30, Jessen in 2016, x Frank Weiner.

  4754. Karl-Heinz Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in de Lauchaer Straße 35, Bad Bibra in 2016, x Veronika N.N., in de Lauchaer Straße 35, Bad Bibra in 2016.

  4755. Christoph Wß, * Holzdorf ± 1990, in Braunschweig in 2014.

  4756. Nicole Sophie Sissi Wß, * Wernigerode 26-10-2012.


  4757. Families in de stad Kassel


    Georg Weissenborn * ± 1710

  4758. Charlotte W, * ± 1749, + Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [25-11/2-12]-1812, ongetrouwd, oud 63 jaar.
  4759. Georg Ws, * ± 1710, "Regiments-Chirurgus" en "Feldscherers bey Durchläucht Prinz Friedrich's Regiment", x Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [30-8/5-9]-1733 Anna Gertrud Königer.
  4760. Johanna Maria W, * Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [28-2/6-3]-1734.

  4761. Johann Heinrich Weisenborn * ± 1720

  4762. Johann Heinrich W, * ± 1720, schoenmaker, x Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [19/25]-10-1749 Louise Charlotte Heußerin, * 1720, + Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [7/13]-6-1750.
  4763. Johannes W, * Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [31-5/6-6]-1750, + Kassel (Unteraltstadt) [22/29]-1-1762, "een jongen uit het weeshuis oud 11 jaar".

  4764. Tobias Weissenborn * ± 1738

  4765. Anna Catharina Ws, ~ Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [22/28]-11-1786, + Kassel 1811.
  4766. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Kassel 1773, + Kassel 1827.
  4767. Johannes Ws, ~ Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [16/22]-10-1776, dagloner, + Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [17/23]-10-1817.
  4768. Maria Ws, * Kassel ?-5-1779, + Kassel [28-7/4-8]-1802.
  4769. Regine Ws, ~ Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [31-10/6-11]-1781, + Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [18/24]-6-1783.
  4770. Tobias Ws, * ± 1738, bediende, + Kassel (Unteraltstadt) [20/26]-4-1809 x Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [16/22]-11-1776 Catharina Elisabeth Nonnewiz/Nunewiz, * 1749, + Kassel (Oberneustadt, Deutsch) [10/17]-3-1813.
  4771. Wilhelm Heinrich Reinhard Ws, * Kassel september 1779, + Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [1/7]-11-1780.

  4772. Bernhard August Weissenborn * ± 1747

  4773. Anne Gertrud Amalie Ws, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [29-2/6-3]-1804, in Frankfurterstraße 16, Kassel in 1835-1839, in Frankfurterstraße 70 in 1841-1853 en mittlere Carlstraße 109 in 1860-1865.
  4774. Bernhard August Ws, * ± 1747, "Regimentsquartiermeister", op wachtgeld in 1819, + Kassel (Hof- und Garnisonsgemeinde) [25-6/2-7]-1829, x Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [12/18]-11-1794 Gertrud Wachenfeld, * ± 1770, advertentie overlijden vader, Kassel 5-4-1809, + Kassel Freiheitsgemeinde [28-4/5-5]-1813.
  4775. Carl Daniel Ws, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [28-10/8-11]-1801, + Kassel (Altstadt) [18/24]-8-1802.
  4776. Carl Daniel Ws, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [27-4/2-5]-1808, in 1833 Registrator in het hofsecretariaat in de "Hofstaat seiner Königlichen Hoheit des Kurfürsten", "Ober-Hofmarschallamts-Repositar", in Frankfurterstraße 16, Kassel in 1834-1839 en in Frankfurterstraße 70 in 1840-1858.
  4777. Caroline Christine Ws, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [6/14]-9-1797, in Frankfurterstraße 16, Kassel in 1835-1839, in Frankfurterstraße 70 in 1841-1853 en mittlere Carlstraße 109 in 1860-1865.
  4778. George Werner Ws, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [2/8]-9-1795, "Kriegs-Sekretar", uit dienst in 1865, in Frankfurterstraße 16, Kassel in 1834-1839, in Frankfurterstraße 70 in 1840-1858, mittlere Carlstraße 109 in 1860-1865, Friedrich-Straße 9 in 1869 en Frankfurter Straße 28 in 1870.
  4779. Johanna Dorothea Charlotte Ws, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [20/26]-11-1799, x Kassel (Hof- und Garnisonsgemeinde) [2/8]-5-1828 Wilhelm Brunner.
  4780. Wilhelm Theodor Ws, * Kassel (Hof- und Garnisonsgemeinde) [9/16]-12-1812, "Hülfs-Scribent beim Ober-Hofmarschallamt/Registrator", in Frankfurterstraße 16, Kassel in 1835-1839, in Frankfurterstraße 70 in 1841-1858, mittlere Carlstraße 109 in 1860-1865, Friedrich-Straße 9 in 1869, Frankfurter Straße 28 in 1870-1880 en Wilhelmshöher Allee 33 in 1885.

  4781. Johan Georg Weissenborn * ± 1754

  4782. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [13/19]-6-1817, + Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [2/8]-10-1818.
  4783. Johan Conrad Wß, * Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [21/27]-11-1815, "Schmiedemeister", "Privatmann", "Armenvater" in 1865-1875, in Klosterstraße 622½ Kassel in 1834 en 1835, in Klosterstraße 589 in 1840-1848, Hohenthorstraße 761 in 1849-1852, Klosterstraße 589 in 1853-1865, Weißer Hof 8 in 1869-1875 en Töpfenmarkt 19½ in 1877-1890, + Kassel (I) 26-6-1894, x Helene Henriette Justine Becher, * Kassel 1823, in Töpfenmarkt 19½ in 1895-1910, + Kassel 18-12-1910.
  4784. Marie Wß, * ± 1836, in Klosterstraße 622½ Kassel in 1838 en 1839, in Klosterstraße 589 in 1840-1848.
  4785. Johanne Julie Konradine Ws, E, * Kassel 1864, + Kassel (I) 13-12-1915.
  4786. Johan Georg Ws, * ± 1754, "Grenad. im hochl. 2ten Garde Gren. Regiment" en meester-hoefsmid, + Kassel (Altstadt) [10/18]-11-1812, x Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [24/30]-11-1784 Anna Elisabeth Striebing.
  4787. Johan Georg Ws, * Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [25-6/1-7]-1788, "Schmiedemeister", + Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [17/25]-2-1826, x Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [3/9]-3-1816 Juliane Marie Catharine Eisel, * 1790, weduwe van N.N. Detthof, + Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [15/20]-5-1824.
  4788. Juliane Georgine Ws, * Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [20/26]-4-1821, + Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [23/29]-8-1822.
  4789. Johan Werner Ws, * Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [25-4/1-5]-1823, + Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [7/13]-12-1827.
  4790. Maria Catharina Ws, * Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [9/15]-4-1819, in Klosterstraße 622½ Kassel in 1835.
  4791. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [8/14]-6-1785, x Kassel (Altstadt) [18/25]-8-1813 Johan Conrad Huth, zoon Johann George * Kassel 1816, x Krefeld 14-10-1857 Johanna Elisabeth Alsbach.

  4792. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1755

  4793. Anne Louise Wß, * Kassel (Oberneustadt, Französisch) 16-9-1810, "Kleinhandel/Kramhandel", in Frankfurterstraße 23, Kassel in 1836-1839 en in Martinistraße 62 in 1840-1865 en in Oberste Gasse 3 in 1869-1877, + Kassel 28-11-1878.
  4794. Anna Magdalena Wß, * Kassel 6-9-1858, x Kassel 27-9-1890 Georg Ludwig Otto Lorenz, * Eisenach 1-6-1849, "Büro-Assistent".
  4795. Anne Wilhelmina Wß, * Kassel (Oberneustadt, Deutsch) [15/21]-3-1808, "Kleinhandel/Kramhandel", in Frankfurterstraße 23, Kassel in 1836-1839 en in Martinistraße 62 in 1840-1865, in Oberste Gasse 3 in 1869-1877 en als "Rentiere" in Augusta-Straße 6 in 1880-1885, + Kassel (I) 6-2-1888.
  4796. Anna Wilhelmine Wß, * Kassel 15-1-1857, x Kassel 3-8-1878 Sixt August Hermann Bonewitz, * Eisenach 3-8-1850, "Großherzoglich Sächsische Hoffischer".
  4797. Arnold Wilhelm Wß, * Kassel (Oberneustadt, Deutsch) [10/18]-2-1809, "Bäckermeister", in Frankfurterstraße 23, Kassel in 1834-1839, in Frankfurterstraße 27 in 1840-1865 en in Frankfurter Straße 24 in 1869-1875, + < 1897, x Maria Magdalena Neumann, + < 1897.
  4798. Carl Wß, * ± 1878, "Bautechniker", in Frankfurter-Straße 24, Kassel in 1885 en in Königsthor 57 in 1890-1895.
  4799. Christian W, * ?-6-1781, meesterbakker, + Kassel (Oberneustadt) [31-8/6-9]-1832, x Kassel (Oberneustadt, Deutsch) [9/15]-7-1806 Marthe Frederique Bertrand, * 1774, + Kassel (Oberneustadt) 1-9-1832.
  4800. Christian W, * Kassel (Oberneustadt, Deutsch) [20/26]-7-1815, in Frankfurterstraße 23, Kassel in 1836.
  4801. Conrad Wilhelm Louis Victor Wß, * Kassel 16-4-1849, "Bäckereigeschäft und Conditorei/Hoflieferant", in Frankfurter Straße 24, Kassel in 1877-1895, + Kassel 18-11-1897, x1 Kassel 8-3-1876 Anna Elise Maria Catharina Holzapfel, E, * Kassel 9-11-1851, x2 Florentine Marie Elisabeth Petri.
  4802. Conradine Christiane Wß, * Kassel 31-12-1851, x Kassel 29-5-1875 Albert Kautz, E, * Barmen 22-9-1847, "Bauunternehmer".
  4803. George Christian W, * Kassel (Oberneustadt, Deutsch) [11/17]-10-1816, + Kassel (Oberneustadt, Deutsch) [6/12]-3-1818.
  4804. Heinrich Ws, * 1779, "Probator bey dem Hessischen Kriegscollegium", bevordering van "Renthereyschreiber" tot "Lazareth-Scribenten" op 16-12-1805, + Kassel 20-3-1807.
  4805. Marie Pauline W, * Kassel (Oberneustadt, Französisch) [12/19]-5-1813, + Kassel (Oberneustadt, Französisch) [4/14]-7-1813.
  4806. Marie Wilhelmine Anna Wß, * Kassel 4-1-1881, in Königsthor 57, Kassel in 1890..
  4807. N.N. Wß, * ± 1755.
  4808. Sophie Christine Wß, * Kassel (Oberneustadt, Französisch) [27-11/4-12]-1811, "Kleinhandel/Kramhandel", in Frankfurterstraße 23, Kassel in 1836-1839, in Martinistraße 62 in 1840-1865 en in Oberste Gasse 3 in 1869.
  4809. Wilhelm Heinrich Carl Wß, * Kassel (I) 18-5-1888.

  4810. Ludwig Weißenborn * ± 1810

  4811. Bertha Louise Ws, * Kassel 7-10-1847, x Frankfurt (Main) 30-10-1871 Pietro Geosue Ronzoni.
  4812. Ludwig Wß, * ± 1810, "Capitain d'armes in der Attilerie-Brigade" en "Gendarm", in Klosterstraße 547, Kassel in 1844-1848, in Wilhelmshöherstraße 157 in 1849 en 1850 en Königstraße 145 in 1851-1853, x Caroline Friederike Elise Tospann.

  4813. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1815

  4814. Henriette Wß, * ± 1840, in untere Königs-Straße 87, Kassel in 1869 en 1870, in Grüner Weg 5½ in 1875, Grüner Weg 16 in 1877-1880, untere Königs-Straße 99 in 1885 en Grüner Weg 13 in 1890.
  4815. N.N. Wß, * ± 1815.
  4816. Philippine Wß, * ± 1842, in Frankfurterthor 27 (herrschaftliche Meierei), Kassel in 1860, untere Königs-Straße 87 in 1869 en 1870, Grüner Weg 5½ in 1875, Grüner Weg 16 in 1877-1880 en in untere Königs-Straße 99 in 1885.

  4817. Johann Weißenborn * 1820

  4818. Johann Wß, * Kassel 1820, dagloner, ongehuwd in 1858, relatie met Catharina Nix.
  4819. Maria Anna Wß, * Frankfurt (Main) 22-2-1858, + 22-6-1862.

  4820. Sabine Weißenborn * ± 1865

  4821. Sabine Wß, * ± 1865.
  4822. Carl Wß, * Kassel (I) 18-12-1887.

  4823. Philipp Weißenborn * ± 1866

  4824. Philipp Wß, * ± 1866, x Selma Charlotte Luise Therese Zehl.
  4825. Johanna Martha Wß, * Kassel (I) 4-3-1889.

  4826. Werner Ludwig Weißenborn * ± 1870

  4827. Werner Ludwig Wß, * ± 1870, in Vollmarshausen in 1950, "Feuerwehrmann", x Kassel 30-10-1894 Catharina Elisabeth Pape, * Oberkaufungen 30-3-1870, + Kassel 26-9-1950.
  4828. Marie Wß, * Kassel (I) 9-9-1894, x Kassel 5-7-1913 Karl Wilhelm Zuschlag, * Niederkaufungen 7-12-1891, "Schlosser".
  4829. Justus Wß, * Kassel (I) 25-1-1896, + Kassel 23-5-1944, x Kassel (I) 30-8-1919 Elisabeth Olga Agnes Trietschel.
  4830. Heinrich Wß, * Kassel (I) 6-8-1897, x Kassel 7-5-1921 Johanna Margareta Martha Trietschel, * Kassel (I) 19-12-1898.
  4831. Ludwig Wß, * Kassel (I) 25-2-1899, "Klempner", x Kassel 10-12-1921 Sophie Maria Stiehl, * Kirchditmold Kreis Kassel 5-11-1899, "Hausangestellte", + Kassel 5-9-1963.

  4832. Heinrich Wilhelm Weißenborn * ± 1880

  4833. Heinrich Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1880, + Kassel < 2-5-1951, x Marie Mennecke, in Kassel op 2-5-1951.
  4834. Heinrich Werner Wß, * Kassel 21-3-1905, + Kassel (I) 2-5-1951, x Wolfsanger 22-9-1928 Martha Elisabeth Quentin.

  4835. Johann Weissenborn * ± 1900

  4836. Johann Wß, * ± 1900, "Postschaffner", in Schlachthoffstraße 14, Kassel op 4-2-1928, x N.N..
  4837. Karoline Erika Wß, * Kassel 4-4-1921, + Kassel 4-2-1928.

  4838. Hans Georg Ws, * Kassel 12-7-1937, in Schlachthoffstraße 14, + Kassel 15-3-1938.

  4839. Heinrich Wilhelm Weißenborn * 1901

  4840. Heinrich Wilhelm Wß, * Kassel 26-6-1901, x Annemarie Leister.
  4841. Annemarie Wß, * Binsförth 29-10-1948, x N.N. Hammer.

  4842. Heinrich Weißenborn * 1905

    Een van de twee zussen Elfriede of Hannelore is getrouwd met N.N. Osterhorn.
  4843. Elfriede Wß, * ± 1934.
  4844. Hannelore Wß, * ± 1936.
  4845. Heinrich Ws, * 21-3-1905, + Kassel 1953, x Kassel 1928 Martha Quentin, * 27-5-1906, + 1969 (heritage: Kurt Dippel).
  4846. Hans Herbert Wß, * Kassel 13-12-1932, in Wolfsangerstrasse 102, Kassel op 19-7-1955, + Kassel 1965, x Hildegard Anne Becker, in Wolfsangerstrasse 102, Kassel op 19-7-1955, 2 kinderen.
  4847. N.N. Wß, * en + 19-7-1955.
  4848. Siegrid Wß, * 1957, + 2005, x N.N. Mohr, 1 kind.

  4849. Adam Weißenborn * ± 1910

  4850. Adam Wß, * ± 1910, "Arbeiter", in Kassel in 1943, x Kassel 1933 Ottina Völker, * Wabern 7-11-1904, + Kassel 23-10-1943 (bombardement).
  4851. Helga Wß, * Kassel 3-8-1934, + Kassel 21-10-1943 (bombardement)
  4852. Marga Wß, * Kassel 30-1-1941, + Kassel 23-10-1943 (bombardement).

  4853. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1915

  4854. N.N. Wß, * ± 1915, x Gertrud Petzold, * 6-10-1919, + Kassel 14-1-2008 (. Hauptfriedhof, Kassel 18-1).
  4855. Peter Wß, * ± 1945, x Karin N.N..

  4856. Günter Weißenborn * 1940, Hannover

  4857. Günter Ws, * 16-8-1940, + Kassel 30-1-2011 (. 8-1), x Renate N.N..
  4858. Steffi Ws, * ± 1965, x Stephan Stukenbrok.

  4859. Martin Weißenborn * ± 1990

  4860. Martin Wß, * 17-11, ± 1990, in Kassel in 2016, x Kassel 26-9-2014 Yasemin Ayvaz, in Kassel in 2016.
  4861. Mira Kathrin Wß, * 4-4-2016.


  4862. Gerhard Ws, * ± 1660, "Apothekerjunge" in Schwan, onecht kind Johan Thiele bij Martha Maria, + Kassel 17-1-1680.

  4863. Johann Jost Wß, * ± 1680, "Reiter von der Garde du Corps hochfstl. Durchl.", x1 N.N., x2 Kassel (Altstadt) 23-3-1712 Anna Gertrud Eschard, weduwe van Johann Michael E., hoefsmid.

  4864. Margaretha Ws, * Kassel 1680, x Matthäus Schreiber, zoon Johann-nikolaus * Bad Orb 19-2-1707 (heritage: Reinhold Prehler, Alfred Doeppenschmitt en Larry Beierle).

  4865. Anna Catharina W, * Theobaldshof, Tann (Rhön), Kassel 1736, + Theobaldshof, Tann (Rhön), Kassel 3-7-1799, x 1759 Joachim Zimmermann, * Tann, Kassel 17-6-1732, + Theobaldshof, Tann (Rhön), Kassel 4-9-1799, dochter Sabina Susanna * 1767.

  4866. Anna Gertrud Ws, * Kassel 25-11-1742, + Kassel 7-4-1807, x Johann Jacob Rabe/Raabe, * Oberkaufungen 16-4-1736, + Kassel 19-10-1806, dochter Sophie Elise (heritage: Uwe Leonhard Kirchberger).

  4867. Johanna Christiana Ws, * ± 1746, x Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [18/24]-2-1768 Johann Henrich Schütrump, "Corporal bey der Hochfürstliche Leibgarde zu Fus".

  4868. Dorothea Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1750, x Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [27-4/3-5]-1774 Johann Georg Sturm, Traiteur.

  4869. Elisabeth Ws, * 1760, + Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [1/8]-10-1804, x Franz Blumenauer, Marställer, + < [1/8]-10-1804.

  4870. Ernst Ws, * ± 1780, in Ellingerode op 11-4-1820, voorgenomen gedwongen verkoop woonhuis op 21-6 en ditto verkoop akker op 20-6-1821, x Anna Elisabeth Mathias, in Ellingerode op 11-4-1820.

  4871. N.N. Wß, * ± 1790, "Oekonom", + < 1849, x Friederike N.N., in Leipzigerstraße 97, Kassel in 1849-1852 en Frankfurterthor 19, an der Chaussee in 1853-1858.

  4872. Is dit Conrad * ± 1810?
  4873. Conrad Weissborn, * Kassel 1815, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 24-9-1847.
  4874. Johann Weissborn, * Kassel 1820, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 24-9-1847.

  4875. Christoph Wß, * ± 1820, "Quartiermeister/Wachtmeister in der Garde-du-Corps", in Königsthor 6, Karthäuser Weg (Gartenwohnung), Kassel in 1856, Wilhelmstraße 181 in 1858 en Wilhelmshöherstraße 150 in 1860-1862.

  4876. Carl Wß, * ± 1821, "Weinkiefer", in Frankfurterstraße 68, Kassel in 1856.

  4877. N.N. Wß, * ± 1840, + < 1900, x Gertrude N.N., in Kastenals Gasse 4, Kassel in 1900.

  4878. N.N. Wß, * ± 1841, + < 1900, x Marie N.N., in Grüner Weg 41, Kassel in 1900.

  4879. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1845, "Rentner" in 1910, in Luisenstraße 7, Kassel in 1910.

  4880. N.N. Wß, * ± 1845, + < 1910, x Florentine N.N., "Rentner" in 1910, in Weißenburgstraße 6, Kassel in 1910.

  4881. August Wß, * ± 1865, "Tagelöhner", in untere Markt 32, Kassel in 1890, Oberste Gasse 31 in 1895 en Graben 54 in 1900.

  4882. Jacob Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1870, "Schreiber", in Wolfhagen-Straße 27, Kassel in 1895.

  4883. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1870, "Telegraphen-Arbeiter", in Altmarkt 24, Kassel in 1895 en obere Schäfer-Gasse 9 in 1900-1910.

  4884. Werner Wß, * ± 1870, "Dachdecker/Feuerwachtmeister", in Wildemanns-Gasse 10, Kassel in 1895, obere Schäfer-Gasse 3 in 1900 en Wildemanns-Gasse 24 in 1910.

  4885. Christ. Wß, * ± 1875, "Heizer/Schreiner", in Holländische Straße 23, Kassel in 1900 en Holländische Straße 105 in 1910.

  4886. Heinrich Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1874, + < 18-10-1943, x Kassel 1-8-1934 Anna Karoline Ottilie Wilm, * Kassel 19-4-1872, in Mühlengasse 23, Kassel in 1943, + Kassel 18-1-1943.

  4887. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1875, "Arbeiter", in Fliegen-Gasse 19, Kassel in 1900 en Kastenals-Gasse 21 in 1910.

  4888. Maxim Wß, * ± 1880, "Handelslehrer", in Friedenstraße 11, Kassel in 1910.

  4889. Georg Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Lagerarbeiter", in Mombachstraße 31, Kassel in 1910.

  4890. Anna Maria Wß, * ± 1885, + Kassel, x Heinrich Ringlebe, * Altenbauna 27-11-1884, + Kassel 17-9-1948.

  4891. Georg Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Invalide", in Franzgraben 54 I, Kassel in 1934.

  4892. Agnes Ws, * ± 1900, "Rentnerin", "Wi", in Heiligenbergstraße 16, Kassel in 1965.

  4893. Wilhelm Heinrich Ws, * Kassel 26-1-1901, "Arbeiter", x Kassel 8-8-1925 Anna Katharina Amend, * Kassel 30-12-1901, = Kassel 20-12-1973.

  4894. Arne Ws, * ± 1940 (zonder onderbouwing), "Kontrolleur", in Müllergasse 14, Kassel in 1965.

  4895. Dina Ws, * ± 1910 (zonder onderbouwing), "Wittwe", "Be", in Wildbukstraße 15, Kassel in 1965.

  4896. Werner-Adam Wß, * ± 1960, medisch doktor, praktijk in Kassel in 2014.

  4897. Gudrun Wß, * ± 1960, belasting-adviseure, in Niestetal bij Kassel in 2014.

  4898. Ilonka Wß, * ± 1960, in Nordshausen bij Kassel in 2014.

  4899. Irmtraud Wß, * Kassel ± 1961, in Vellmar in 2015.

  4900. Anja Wß, * ± 1975, in Kassel in 2014.

  4901. Gabriele Wß, * ± 1975, in Kassel in 2014.

  4902. Michael Ws, * ± 1975, in Kassel in 2014.

  4903. Rolf Ws, * ± 1975, in Kassel in 2014.

  4904. Annemarie Wß, * ± 1976, in Kassel in 2014.

  4905. David Ws, * Sandershausen, Kassel 25-9-1994.


  4906. Families in Abterode-Vockerode


    Peter Weißenborn * ± 1600, Abterode

  4907. Peter Wß, * ± 1600.
  4908. Christoph/Cersten Wß, * ± 1625, x Vockerode 1652 Barbara Schäfer.
  4909. Lisa Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-8-1653.
  4910. Catharina Wß, ~ Vockerode 18-11-1656, x Vockerode 28-3-1676 Claus Schröter.
  4911. Hans Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-?-1659, x1 Vockerode 22-8-1681 Elsa Hose, x2 Vockerode N.N..
  4912. Hans Wß, ~ Vockerode 3-1-1682.
  4913. Catharina Wß, ~ Vockerode 30-10-1683.
  4914. Catharina Wß, ~ Vockerode 27-2-1685.

  4915. Hans Weißenborn * ± 1616, Abterode

  4916. Hans Wß, * ± 1616, x Vockerode N.N..
  4917. Hans Wß, * ± 1640, x Vockerode 13-2-1665 Barbara Kangiessen.
  4918. Eulalia Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-11-1665, x Vockerode ?-9-1696 Henckel Eichmann.
  4919. Catharina Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-8-1666.
  4920. Anna Wß, ~ Vockerode 10-9-1668, x Vockerode ?-10-1696 Clovis Köhler.
  4921. Hillebrand Wß, ~ Vockerode 2-6-1669, koeherder, . Vockerode 10-8-1738, x (als "zoon van Kleinhans") Vockerode ?-10-1695 Anna Santrog.
  4922. Anna Wß, * ± 1696, x Vockerode 10-1-1716 Claus Bockmann.
  4923. Hans Wß, ~ Vockerode 20-6-1672.

  4924. Kleinhans Weißenborn * ± 1620, Abterode

  4925. Allannah Kay Wiu, * ± 1975.
  4926. Amy L Wu, * 16-5-1972, in Kinderhook, NY op 1-2-2001 en in Coxsackie, NY in 2013, x N.N. Cromie.
  4927. Andres Wiu, * ± 1999.
  4928. Anna Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-3-1648.
  4929. Anna Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-10-1684.
  4930. Anna Wß, * 1712, + Vockerode 1721 (. 29-7).
  4931. Anna Wi, * NY 1865, in New Scotland, Albany NY in 1880.
  4932. Anna Bell/Isabell Wi, * NY 1868, in New Scotland, Albany NY in 1880 en Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1892.
  4933. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Vockerode 25-4-1784, + Vockerode 24-6-1845.
  4934. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Vockerode 23-3-1832, + 8-9-1838.
  4935. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Vockerode 1832, + 1895, x Vockerode 6-3-1858 Johannes Rüppel, * 1827 (heritage: Jens Heiko Zindel).
  4936. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Vockerode 1834, in WI in 1880, + WI 1892, x Vockerode 1860 Gottfried Heinrich Zimmermann, * Duitsland ?-11-1819, boer, zoon Ludwig en nog 2 kinderen (heritage: Kelly Zimmermann).
  4937. Anna Gela Wß, * Vockerode 24-4-1732.
  4938. Anna Gehla Wß, * ± 1740, x Vockerode 25-11-1762 Claus Junghans.
  4939. Anna Gela Wß, ~ Vockerode 3-8-1754, + Vockerode 8-7-1793.
  4940. Anna Margarethe Ws, * Vockerode (of Eschwege) 4-7-1847, + Vockerode (of Eschwege) 17-4-1923, x1 Vockerode 20-1-1872 Friedrich Schüller (of Schülbe?), * Vockerode 18-4-1843, + Vockerode 27-3-1876, x2 7-3-1878 Johann Nikolaus Zindel, * 1853, + 1917, 1 zoon (heritage: Jens Heiko Zindel).
  4941. April Yvonne Wiu, * 9-2-1979, in Covington, Tennessee op 1-7-1998 en Mountain Pine, Arkansas op 28-10-2004, x Joseph S Pope, * 1973.
  4942. Ariana Wiu, * ± 1995.
  4943. August Henrich Wß, * Vockerode ± 1730, x 22-8-1753 Anna Martha N.N..
  4944. August F Wi, * Duitsland ?-1-1859, + Utica, NY 1922, x 1881 Emma M N.N., * NY ?-10-1863, in Springfield, Hampden MA in 1940.
  4945. Barbara Wß, ~ Vockerode 5-4-1683.
  4946. Barbara Wi, * NY 1874, in New Scotland, Albany NY in 1880.
  4947. Bertha L Wi, * NY 28-8-1888, + Chicopee, Hampden MA ?-12-1979.
  4948. Bertha Wiu, * NY 1900, in New Scotland, Albany NY in 1910, in Springfield, Hampden MA in 1940 ?.
  4949. Bradford Elwood Wu, * ?-11-1943, in Willow Spring, North Carolina in 2013, x Karen Anne N.N., * 9-3-1944, in Willow Spring, North Carolina op 1-1-2009.
  4950. Brooke M Wiu, * 1981.
  4951. Bruce A Wiu, * 1967, x Ruth Ortiz, * 1968.
  4952. Burckhard Wß, * Vockerode 2-11-1733, linnenwever, + Vockerode 28-3-1809, x Vockerode 23-1-1766 Anna Elisabeth Schröter, * 1742, + Vockerode 9-10-1793.
  4953. Caroline Wi, * NY 1861.
  4954. Charles F Wi/Wiu. * NY 1872, in New Scotland, Albany NY in 1880, x Emma Whitbeck, * NY 1884.
  4955. David Ws, * Vockerode 1832.
  4956. David Ws, * Vockerode 1835, + 1862 (heritage: Jens Heiko Zindel).
  4957. David D Wiu, * NY 16-3-1951, in Clifton Park, NY op 1-1-2009, x Donna J Hughes, * 1954.
  4958. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Vockerode 13-8-1778, + Vockerode 8-7-1783.
  4959. Edna L Wiu, * NY 10-10-1907, + 1998 (. Chestnut Lawn Cemetery, New Baltimore, Greene NY), x NY 1924 Ralph G Hallenbeck, * 3-12-1905, + 6-10-1991 (. Chestnut Lawn Cemetery, New Baltimore, Greene NY).
  4960. Elwood George Wiu, * NY 16-8-1917, + Athens, Greene NY 9-12-1993, x1 Martha M Schweigert, * Esingen 1921, + Clifton Park, Saratoga NY 2004, x2 Ruth Catharine Mull, * 12-3-1915, + Athens, Greene NY 1-3-2009.
  4961. Elwood G Wu, * 30-9-1950, + ?-6-1976.
  4962. Erik Gregory Wu, * 16-1-1978, in Memphis, Tennessee op 30-12-2000, + 6-7-2004.
  4963. Ernest John Wiu. * New Scotland, Albany NY 26-3-1891, in Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1930, x Emma Gimlick, * NY 23-4-1893, in Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1930, + ?-3-1979.
  4964. Eunice E Wi, * NY ?-3-1883.
  4965. Frank J Wiu, * NY ?-1-1893, in Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1930, x Ada Beggs, * NY 1890, in Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1930.
  4966. Friedrich Wß, * Vockerode 26-10-1819, + Vockerode 31-12-1820.
  4967. Georg Wß, ~ Vockerode 28-11-1647.
  4968. George Wiu, * Pruisen 1827, boer, geimmigreerd New York, NY 12-8-1865, + > 1905, x Emma/Anna N.N., * Pruisen 1830, geimmigreerd New York, NY 12-8-1865.
  4969. George A Wi/Wiu. * NY ?-3-1870, in New Scotland, Albany NY in 1880, + 1941, x 1890 Adella van Deusen, * NY ?-9-1870, + 1953.
  4970. George A Wiu, * NY 31-7-1896, + South Betlehem, Albany NY 1-5-1966, x Nettie M van Deusen, * 1898, in Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1940.
  4971. George E Wiu, * New Scotland, Albany NY 1919, + Broadalbin, NY 1995.
  4972. Gerald R Wiu, * NY 15-9-1922, + 30-10-2009, x1 Adelaide B Coburn, x2 Susan M N.N., * 1933.
  4973. Gerald Ray Wu, * 21-4-1948, + 17-7-2013, x Ava L N.N., * 30-1-1955, in Coxsackie, NY op 25-3-2008.
  4974. Glenda L Wiu, * 1965, x Mark Burk, * 1961.
  4975. Gloria Lillian Wiu, * 1925, + 1926.
  4976. Grace P Wiu, * NY 1921, + Colonie, NY 4-4-2013, x 1947 George H Cable, + < 4-4-2013.
  4977. Grace W Wiu, * NY 7-8-1910, + Selkirk, Albany NY 5-2-1988 (. Chestnut Lawn Cemetery, New Baltimore, Greene NY), x Ralph G Hallenbeck, * 3-12-1905, + 6-10-1991 (. Chestnut Lawn Cemetery, New Baltimore, Greene NY).
  4978. Harold C Wiu, * NY 21-2-1910, + Albany NY ?-8-1978, x Mary Teator, * NY 1925.
  4979. Harold Charles Wiu, * NY 25-7-1939, + Pasco, FL 25-12-2006, x Diana J N.N., * 1948.
  4980. Heather Wiu, * ± 2000.
  4981. Heinrich Wß, ~ Vockerode 15-2-1727, metselaar, . Vockerode 4-1-1767, x Vockerode 21-4-1753 Anna Martha Junghans, * Rodeburg, + Vockerode 9-2-1782.
  4982. Henckel Wß, ~ Vockerode 30-8-1692, . Vockerode 21-3-1720.
  4983. Herbert Wiu, * MA 1921, in Albany, NY in 1930.
  4984. Herbert Charles Wiu, * NY 1-5-1886, in Springfield, Hampden MA in 1920, x Katryn B Cunningham, * NY 1883, in Springfield, Hampden MA in 1920.
  4985. Hermann Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-6-1689.
  4986. Hillebrand Wß, ~ Vockerode 25-9-1690 (getuige: Hillebrand, zoon van Kleinhans).
  4987. Hillebrand Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-11-1695 (getuige: Hillebrand, zoon van Kleinhans), . Vockerode 9-10-1761, x1 Vockerode 26-11-1726 Catharina Thon, * 1706, . Vockerode 24-5-1736, x2 Vockerode 14-7-1737 Anna Gela Schreiber.
  4988. Howard E Wiu, * NY 14-4-1915, + Feura Bush, Albany NY 5-11-2005, x Virginia M N.N., * 30-9-1919, + Feura Bush, Albany NY 12-5-2005.
  4989. Isabella Wiu, * ± 1997.
  4990. Jacob Ws, * Vockerode 13-8-1778, + Vockerode 16-6-1785.
  4991. James K Wiu, * Albany, NY 12-1-1949, brandweerman, + Rensselaer, NY 21-12-2002, x Barbara A Lounsbury, * 1955, + > 2002.
  4992. Jamie Lee Wu, * 24-6-1972, in Memphis, Tennessee, op 13-7-2001, x N.N. Allbee, * 1973.
  4993. Jodi L Wiu, * 1978.
  4994. Johann Wß, ~ Vockerode 14-2-1686.
  4995. Johann Wß, ~ Vockerode 22-5-1695.
  4996. Johann Adam Wß, ~ Vockerode 4-9-1650, linnenwever, . Vockerode 29-5-1723, x Vockerode 3-1-1684 Gela Hose, * 1660, . Vockerode 23-6-1729.
  4997. Johann Burkhard Wß, * Vockerode 5-11-1782.
  4998. Johann Claus Ws, * Vockerode 20-5-1798.
  4999. Johann Claus Wß, * Vockerode 3-2-1830, boer, geimmigreerd NY 1866 (of al in 1860 ?), in New Scotland, Albany NY in 1880, + New Scotland, Albany NY 1905 (. Hannacroix Rural Cemetery, Albany NY), x 1860 Louise Crager Laberentz, * Hesse-Darmstadt ?-10-1838, + 1910 (. Hannacroix Rural Cemetery, Albany NY).
  5000. Johann Claus Ws, * Vockerode 3-2-1806, handelaar, + 24-11-1852, x1 Vockerode 26-10-1825 Anna Margaretha Hose, x2 Vockerode 30-1-1833 Anna Margaretha Beck, * 1810.
  5001. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Vockerode 22-4-1769.
  5002. Johann Martin Wß, ~ Vockerode 8-11-1760, + Vockerode 26-7-1778.
  5003. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * Vockerode 29-12-1766, "Kuhrmann", + 1847, x Vockerode 25-2-1798 Anna Christine Brüggel/Rüppel, * 1773, + 1840.
  5004. Johann Nicolaus Ws, * Vockerode 28-6-1803.
  5005. Johann Nicolaus Ws, * Vockerode 28-7-1805, + 28-4-1864, x Vockerode 11-9-1830 Anna Elisabeth Köhler, * 1810, + 1864, 6 kinderen (heritage: Jens Heiko Zindel).
  5006. Johann Nicolaus Ws, * Vockerode 12-10-1826, x Vockerode 14-12-1850 Anna Elisabeth Schröter, * Hagfeld 21-1-1827.
  5007. Johann Paul Wß, * Vockerode 21-8-1719, . Vockerode 5-9-1719.
  5008. Johannes Wß, ~ Vockerode 6-2-1687 (getuige: Hillebrand, zoon van Kleinhans).
  5009. Johannes Wß, * Vockerode 30-10-1774, + Vockerode 14-2-1784.
  5010. Johannes Ws, * Vockerode 31-7-1810.
  5011. Johannes Ws, * Vockerode 5-11-1829.
  5012. John Wiu, * NY 25-8-1862, + NY 8-2-1887, . Hannacroix Rural Cemeterey, Albany NY.
  5013. June Wiu, * NY 1933.
  5014. Kara Wiu, * NY ?-5-1987, in Clifton Park, NY op 15-11-2007, x 28-9-2013 Mike Noon.
  5015. Kenneth H Wiu, * East Longmeadow, MA 1-1-1912, + Agawam, Hampden MA 8-4-1917.
  5016. Kenneth Franklin Wiu, * NY 19-12-1905, + Feura Bush, Albany NY 23-9-1993, x Delaware NY 16-4-1926 Elsie Ellen Dewey, * NY 5-8-1907, + Albany, NY 15-10-1997.
  5017. Kenneth W Wiu, * MA 22-11-1938, in Marblehead, MA op 1-10-2007, x 24-8-1963 Phyllis C Copeland, * Lynn 7-2-1939, + Marblehead, MA / East Wakefield NH 14-8-2013.
  5018. Kent Ian Wu, * Catskill 30-1-1952, + Port Orange, FL 17-4-2006, x Jane N.N., =.
  5019. Kesten/Christoph Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-?-1658, x1 Vockerode 8-10-1680 Künegund Vaupel, x2 Vockerode 10-5-1708 Margaretha Vocke.
  5020. Kleinhans Wß, * ± 1620, x Vockerode ?-4-1642 Magdalena Hiebesthal.
  5021. Kleinhans Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-2-1644.
  5022. Kleinhans Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-?-1653, x N.N..
  5023. Lee A Wiu, * 1977.
  5024. Lewis Wiu, * NY ?-6-1878, in New Scotland, Albany NY in 1880, + 1952, x Grace Beinkafner, * Duitsland 27-4-1883, + Albany, NY ?-2-1977.
  5025. Lillian A Wi, * NY 22-10-1893, + Springfield, Hampden MA 27-4-1970.
  5026. Lillian L Wi, * NY 1932, + 2008.
  5027. Lisa Wß, ~ Vockerode ?-6-1678 (getuige Lisa, dochter van Kleinhans).
  5028. Lisa Wß, ~ Vockerode 9-10-1653.
  5029. Lisa Wß, ~ Vockerode 1-2-1685.
  5030. Lorraine Wiu, * ± 1945, x Herbert A Tiffault, * 28-9-1945, + NY 13-11-2008.
  5031. Louis/Lewis Wiu, * Dormannsville, NY 27-10-1918, + Hannacroix 12-9-2008, x Edna M Russo, * Albany, NY 31-12-1923, + Hannacroix, Greene, NY 6-1-1999.
  5032. Lois/Louise Wiu, * Albany, NY 2-8-1936, in Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1940, + Glenn Falls, NY 26-11-2011, x 18-2-1956 Robert E Myers.
  5033. Marilyn E Wiu, * MA 1937, in Springfield, MA in 1940.
  5034. Margaretha Wß, ~ Vockerode 28-5-1729, + Vockerode 4-2-1806, x Vockerode 10-1-1773 Augustin Schäfer, herder, + < 1806.
  5035. Margaretha Wß, ~ Vockerode 24-1-1757, x Vockerode 8-5-1783 Johann Weber.
  5036. Margarethe Ws, * ± 1841.
  5037. Margarethe Ws, * Vockerode 1844, + 1908.
  5038. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Vockerode 30-5-1724, x Vockerode 3-12-1761 Johannes Schäfer.
  5039. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Vockerode 27-7-1788, + Vockerode 6-4-1844, x Vockerode 2-4-1822 Christopher Köhler.
  5040. Mildred Wiu, * Selkirk, Albany NY 11-5-1921, + Selkirk, Albany NY 13-9-2009, x Francis J Elmore.
  5041. Minnie Wiu, * NY ?-10-1894.
  5042. Nancy A Wiu, * 1950.
  5043. Nicolaus Wß, * Vockerode 14-10-1736.
  5044. Nicolaus Ws, * Vockerode 1-12-1771, + 1847, x Vockerode 13-1-1799 Dorothea Elisabeth Schröter.
  5045. Nicolaus Wß, * Vockerode 1800, "Weißbinder", + 1864, x Vockerode 1829 Magdalena/Helena Weber, * Vöckelsbach 1803, + 1856, een dochter (heritage: Jens Heiko Zindel).
  5046. Nicolaus Ws, * Vockerode 5-11-1829.
  5047. Nicolaus Ws, * Vockerode 10-9-1839, + 15-3-1866.
  5048. Orvil Stanley Wi, * New Salem, NY 11-3-1891.
  5049. P A Wiu, * Pruisen 1849, geimmigreerd New York, NY 12-8-1865.
  5050. Peter Wß, ~ Vockerode 12-2-1688, . Vockerode 18-12-1757, x1 Vockerode 15-10-1718 Anna Elisabeth Schill, * 1691, . Vockerode 3-9-1719, x2 Vockerode 5-3-1723 Gela Winnemuth, * 1701, . Vockerode 10-7-1752.
  5051. Rebecca Catricala Wiu, * 1974, x Dennis Buck.
  5052. Reid C Wiu, * NY 9-12-1912, + Albany, NY 7-1-2003, x Vera M N.N., * 11-3-1914, + 26-8-2009.
  5053. Robert John Wiu, * 29-3-1977, in Clayton, NC op 15-11-2007, in Willow Spring, NC in 2013, x Sarah Majorie Swanson, * 1979, in Clayton, NC in 2017.
  5054. Robert Wendell Wiu, * Wilbraham, MA 26-9-1913, in Springfield, Hampden MA in 1920, in Albany, NY in 1930.
  5055. Roxanne Wiu, * ± 1957, x N.N. Lindsay.
  5056. Sharon Wiu, * ± 1955, x David Dillon.
  5057. Sophie Wß, * 1837, x Vockerode 2-12-1856 Nicolaus Schroter, * 1831.
  5058. Sylvia M Wiu, * NY 1929, in Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1940.
  5059. Wendy M Wiu, * 15-8-1977, in Matla, NY op 10-1-2009, x Christian Rakvica, * 1978.
  5060. Wesley R Wiu, * NY 23-7-1938, + ?-9-1969.
  5061. William Wiu, * NY 1875, in New Scotland, Albany NY in 1880, 1892 en Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1920-1940, x1 Jessie N.N., * NY 1875, in Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1920 en 1930, x2 Louise Walrath, * NY 1898, in Bethlehem, Albany NY in 1940.
  5062. Winifred W Wiu, * South Bethlehem NY 26-8-1917, + Delmar NY 19-9-2005, x Edgar Jennings.
  5063. Wordsworth Stanley Wiu, * NY 27-10-1907, + MA ?-12-1986, x May Elizabeth N.N., * MA 5-5-1908, + Springfield, Hampden MA 17-6-1980, = Putman, FL 1946.
  5064. Wordsworth S Wiu, * MA 1931, in Hampden, MA in 2013, x Jean A N.N., * 17-6-1932, + Hampden, MA 4-5-2009.

  5065. Uit Vockerode ?
  5066. Anna Ws, * Hessen 1844, geimmigreerd New York, NY 5-9-1866 vanuit Bremen op de "Emilie", met bestemming Albany.
  5067. Catharine Ws, * Hessen 1847, geimmigreerd New York, NY 5-9-1866 vanuit Bremen op de "Emilie", met bestemming Albany.

  5068. Constance A Wu, * Coxsackie, NY 5-8-1968, in Schenectady, NY op 25-3-2008, x Donald Buzzo, * 1961.
  5069. Aaron Christopher Wu, * 20-1-1972, in Troy, NY op 20-8-2008, x Helen Waters, * 12-2-1973, in Troy, NY op 25-3-2008.
  5070. Nathaniel J Wiu, * 1991.

  5071. Wesley R Wu, * 10-11-1956, in Chatham, IL op 19-5-2008, x Wendy K N.N., * 13-8-1959.
  5072. Brett Wiu, * ?-7-1964, x Tori Neugebauer.
  5073. Scott Wiu, * 1991.
  5074. Bri Wiu, * 1990.

  5075. Darla M Wu, * 19-11-1957, in Albany, NY op 1-9-1999 en op 15-11-2007.

  5076. Daniel P Wiu, * 6-9-1968, in Greenville, NY op 1-7-2007, x Wendy Lee Seymour, * 3-11-1971, in Greenville, NY in 2007.

  5077. John O Wiu, * 21-12-1940, in Rensselaer, NY op 13-11-2000, x Margaret A Smith, * 25-1-1953, in Glenville, NY op 15-10-2005.
  5078. John O Wiu, * 4-2-1964, in Westerlo, NY op 5-12-2008, x Gail A Gardner, * 1958.

  5079. Wesley Wiu, * 1-9-1942, in Selkirk, NY op 25-3-2008.

  5080. David S Wiu, * 25-9-1953, in Indiana Orchard, MA in 2013, x Jeana L N.N., * 26-1-1952, in Indiana Orchard, MA op 20-8-2007.

  5081. Gloria M Wiu, * 1-9-1948, in Ilion, NY op 13-11-2000.

  5082. Michael A Wiu, * 1967, in Poughkeepsie, NY op 1-3-1996, in Bowling Green, OH op 13-11-2000 x Laura J Langone, * 15-2-1963, in Poughkeepsie, NY op 31-12-1996.
  5083. Rebecca Wiu, * ± 1992.
  5084. Jason Wiu, * ± 1995.


  5085. Nikolaus Weissenborn * ± 1661, Frankenhain, Hessen

  5086. Nikolaus Ws, * Frankenhain 1659, + 1736, x Frankenhain/Abterode 27-3-1684 Katharina Duenkel/Dünkel, * ± 1660.
  5087. Valentin Ws, * Frankenhain 27-2-1687.
  5088. Margaretha Ws, * Frankenhain 7-9-1689.
  5089. Barbara Ws, * Frankenhain 1694, x 1723 Henrich Huebenthal.
  5090. Jacob Ws, * Frankenhain 20-11-1697, + Frankenhain 12-7-1777, x 1724 Anna Maria Huebenthal, * Frankenhain 1705, + Frankenhain 5-6-1750, 9 kinderen.
  5091. Anna Ws, * Frankenhain 15-11-1725, + 4-7-1730.
  5092. Katharina Elisabeth Ws, * Frankenhain 12-9-1728, + Frankenhain 10-8-1803, x Johannes Seeger, * Frankenhain 27-10-1726, zoon Johannes, dochter Magdalene en nog 1 kind.
  5093. Magdalena Elisabeth Ws, * Frankenhain 14-10-1731.
  5094. Anna Ws, * Frankenhain 19-10-1734, x 1767 Christoph Seeger.
  5095. Katharina Ws, * Frankenhain 27-10-1737.
  5096. Jacob Ws, * Frankenhain 10-5-1739.
  5097. Henrich Ws, * Frankenhain 8-11-1742, + 25-5-1744.
  5098. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Frankenhain 11-9-1745, x Lorenz Zindel.
  5099. Johannes Ws, * Frankenhain 23-4-1750, + 6-6-1751.
  5100. Katharina W, * Frankenhain ± 1699, x 12-9-1723 Georg Huebenthal.

  5101. Johannes Weissenborn * ± 1670

  5102. Johannes Ws, * ± 1670, + < 1719.
  5103. Nicolaus Ws, * ± 1695, x Vockerode 26-1-1719 Barbara Elisabeth Rose.

  5104. Claus Weissenborn * ± 1685

  5105. Adam Ws, * 1714, + Vockerode 19-2-1788, x Vockerode 16-4-1739 Elisabeth Neugenroth, * 1706, + Vockerode 7-6-1773.
  5106. Burkhardt Ws, * Vockerode 28-6-1749, . Vockerode 4-3-1751.
  5107. Claus Ws, * ± 1685, + < 1739.
  5108. Johann Christoph Ws, * Vockerode 24-12-1743, soldaat, + in een lazaret 24-12-1759.
  5109. Johannes Ws, * Vockerode 10-13-1746, . Vockerode 28-1-1747.
  5110. Nicolaus Ws, * Vockerode 2-4-1742, . Vockerode 29-6-1743.

  5111. Claus Weissenborn * ± 1690

  5112. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Vockerode 30-9-1716, . V 10-11-1716.
  5113. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Vockerode 29-10-1717.
  5114. Claus Ws, * ± 1690.

  5115. Claus Weissenborn * ± 1695

  5116. Claus junior Ws, * ± 1695.
  5117. Anna Catharina Ws, ~ Vockerode 15-2-1720, . Vockerode 9-5-1721.
  5118. Johann Philipp Ws, ~ Vockerode 24-2-1722.
  5119. Hans George Ws, ~ Vockerode 24-2-1725, . V 21-1-1760 (4e zoon van Claus).

  5120. Claus Weissenborn * ± 1700

  5121. Burckhardt Ws, * Vockerode 9-9-1732, . Vockerode 24-7-1733.
  5122. Claus Ws, * ± 1700.
  5123. Künegunde/Künna Ws, * 17-6-1721, x Vockerode 5-12-1748 Johannes Neugenroth.
  5124. Nicolaus Ws, * Vockerode 26-1-1745, x Vockerode 27-12-1765 Anna Gehla Winnemuth.

  5125. Balthasar Weisenborn * ± 1720

  5126. Balthasar W, * ± 1720, x N.N..
  5127. Johannes W, * Abterode ± 1743, x Abterode 16-12-1768 Catharina Schroeter, *26-10-1743, 5 kinderen.
  5128. Sophia W, * 23-9-1769.
  5129. Anna Catharina W, * 17-5-1771.
  5130. Barbara Elisabeth Ws, * 26-2-1775 (~ Abterode 1-3), x Abterode 15-7-1813 Johann Peter Schill.
  5131. Johannes Ws, * 18-6-1780, x Abterode 27-12-1811 Catharina Brill, 6 kinderen.
  5132. Georg Ws, * 11-11-1812.
  5133. Elias Ws, * 20-10-1814, x Abterode 19-12-1847 Elisabeth Schroeder, * 1820, 8 kinderen.
  5134. Christine Ws, * 10-10-1848, + 17-7-1853.
  5135. Jacob Ws, * 8-61850, + 24-3-1851.
  5136. Christine/Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Abterode 27-10-1852 (~ 7-11).
  5137. Johann George Ws, * 27-7-1854, + 28-1-1858.
  5138. Anna Catharina Ws, * 9-12-1857, + 15-8-1885.
  5139. Johann Martin Ws, * 15-10-1861, + 7-1-1862.
  5140. Dorothea Elisabeth Ws, * 4-1-1863.
  5141. Anna Catharina Ws, * 2-4-1818.
  5142. Christine Elisabeth Ws, * 31-1-1821, x Abterode 22-4-1849 Martin Sodmann.
  5143. Johann Heinrich Ws, * 19-12-1822.
  5144. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Abterode 22-4-1825 (~ 1-5).
  5145. Anna Elisabeth W, * 18-1-1783.

  5146. Johann Baltzer Weissenborn * ± 1725

  5147. Johann Baltzer Ws, * ± 1725.
  5148. Johann Peter Ws, * Abterode 24-9-1749 (~ 25-9).

  5149. Johannes Weissenborn * ± 1745

  5150. Johannes Ws, * ± 1745.
  5151. Johann Peter Ws, * Abterode 20-5-1767 (~ 20-5), + 21-5-1767.

  5152. George Weissenborn * ± 1825

  5153. George Wß, * ± 1825, x Martha Elisabeth Loeffler.
  5154. Katharina Elisabeth Wß, * 12-5-1849, + 4-9-1910, x Abterode 30-12-1877 Johannes Füllgräbe.
  5155. Johann Heinrich Lorenz Wß, * 20-11-1855 (~ 30-11), + Abterode 26-11-1884 (. 30-11), x Abterode 16-4-1881 Anna Catharina Caroline Hübenthal.
  5156. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1882.

  5157. Sophie Weissenborn * ± 1830

  5158. Sophie Ws, * ± 1830.
  5159. Nicolaus Carl Ws, * Vockerode 1-8-1855.

  5160. Andreas Weissenborn * ± 1850

  5161. Andreas Ws, * ± 1850, "Plasterer", "Steinsetzer", x Maria Elisabeth Ross.
  5162. Elisabeth Ws, * Vockerode 18-12-1873, x Herlefeld 21-1-1899 Johannes Döring, * Landefeld 5-9-1873.
  5163. Karl Wß, * Vockerode 21-6-1875, x Anna Katharina Schönewald.
  5164. Conrad Ws, * Vockerode 19-1-1889, in Magdeburg in 1918, "Tischler", x Magdeburg 1916 Friederika Anna Fleischmann, * Schopflock in Mittelfranken 21-9-1894, in Magdeburg in 1918.
  5165. Heinz Ws, * Magdeburg 1916, + Magdeburg 5-5-1918.

  5166. Johannes Weissenborn * ± 1880

  5167. Johannes Ws, * ± 1880, + Vockerode < 1943, x Martha Hartung, in Vockerode in 1943.
  5168. Katharina Elisabeth Ws, * Vockerode/Pfieffe 4-12-1905, + Kassel (I) 22-10-1943 (bombardement), x Kassel 23-5-1936 Heinrich Vaupel, "Schmied", in Kassel in 1943.


  5169. Vader: Claus.
  5170. Anna Wß, * Vockerode ± 1720, x Wellingerode 1748 Matthaus Orth, dochter Anna Elisabeth * Wellingerode 9-5-1752.

  5171. Johannes Ws, * ± 1695, + < 1780, x Anna Gela Röslin, * ?-5-1698, + Vockerode 26-2-1780.

  5172. Johann Claus Ws, * ?-3-1728, + Vockerode 13-11-1804.

  5173. Helene Ws, * ± 1730, x Claus Speck/Speik, dochter Anna Gela * 1760, x Johann Claus Eberhard, * Vockerode 24-2-1767 (heritage: Erich Eisenhuth).

  5174. Magdalene Ws, * ± 1740, x Claus Speck, zoons Johann Nicolaus * Vockerode 4-9-1765 en Johann Burghard * Vockerode 24-8-1768 en dochter Dorothea Elisabeth * Vockerode 24-1-1767.

  5175. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Vockerode ± 1775, x Vockerode 1798 Conrad Hosen.

  5176. Anna Margarethe Ws, * ± 1850, x Vockerode 9-2-1873 Christoph Junghans.

  5177. Margarethe Therese Ws, * Vockerode 1851, + Weimar 2-9-1899, x Martin Johann Schröder, "Handarbeiter", + < 1899.


  5178. Familie uit Veckerhagen


    N.N. Wittenborn * ± 1645, Veckerhagen

  5179. Hans Georg's dochter Wt, ~ ± 1675, . Veckerhagen 25-11-1735, x Hans Henrich Schönewald.
  5180. Adriaan Gerardus Antonius W, K, * Alkmaar 18-1-1909, priester, + Asten 17-5-1979.
  5181. Agnes Ann W, * NE 31-8-1911, + Polk, IA 15-9-1995, x Bernard H Priess, * NE 1912, in Lincoln, Lancaster NE in 1937.
  5182. Alexander Lodewijk W, * Oude Niedorp 23-10-1864, handelsagent, + Amsterdam 29-12-1930, x Wageningen 17-5-1890 Frederica Neeltje Haak, * Veenendaal 17-5-1861, + Amsterdam 31-12-1935.
  5183. Andreas Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 23-8-1744, . Veckerhagen 7-2-1746.
  5184. Anna Catharina Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 29-3-1705, + Veckerhagen > 1745.
  5185. Anna Catharina Wt, H, ~ Hemeln 8-1-1712, , + > 1745, x Hemeln 8-3-1738 Matthias Schmid, musketier.
  5186. Anna Christina Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 3-6-1742, . Veckerhagen 15-3-1748.
  5187. Anna Elisabeth Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 30-4-1702, + Veckerhagen 12-3-1761.
  5188. Anna Gertrud Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 26-4-1711.
  5189. Anna Lijse Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 14-1-1772, + Veckerhagen 29-5-1772.
  5190. Anna Maria Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 29-10-1699, + > 1747, x1 Veckerhagen 4-3-1726 Johan Georg Becker, schilder, . 24-2-1747, x2 Veckerhagen 6-7-1747 Johannes Schenckelburg.
  5191. Anna Maria Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 22-9-1719, + Veckerhagen 25-1-1787, x Veckerhagen 29-3-1744 Anthon Buschman, ~ Veckerhagen 1-6-1719, + Veckerhagen 30-3-1806.
  5192. Anna Maria Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 21-2-1740, . Veckerhagen 7-3-1749.
  5193. Anna Maria Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 19-7-1779, x Veckerhagen 2-3-1800 Wilhelm Wentzel, * Veckerhagen 17-8-1777.
  5194. Anna (Marthe) Elisabeth W, H, ~ Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [24-2/3-3] 1758, x Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [29-11/5-12]-1780 Johann Reinhard Schilling, grenadier.
  5195. Anthon W, H, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [14/20]-4-1749, Hautboist, + Kassel (Altstadt) [28-4/5-5]-1813, x1 Catharina Elisabeth Elingen, * 1749, + Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [2/8]-4-1788, x2 Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [17/23]-7-1805 Charlotte Bette, * 1764, + Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [4/12]-10-1808, x3 Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [15/21]-12-1808 Anna Elisabeth Martius, * 1749, + Kassel (Unterneustadt) [10/16]-2-1814.
  5196. Anton Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 21-6-1775, + Veckerhagen 9-2-1778.
  5197. Anton W, H, * Alkmaar 13-5-1806, chirurgijn, + Oudkarspel 25-9-1869, x Alkmaar 6-11-1834 Maartje Veen, H, * Alkmaar 7-1-1811, + Oudkarspel 14-6-1879.
  5198. Anton W, * Bergen 5-4-1862, + Bergen 11-4-1862.
  5199. Anton W, * Oude Niedorp 10-2-1867, + Oude Niedorp 21-9-1867.
  5200. Anton W, * Oudkarspel 17-12-1869, + Oudkarspel 29-12-1869.
  5201. Anton Jacobus W, * Voorburg 3-6-1959, natuurkundige, x Diemen 26-8-1987 Catharina Boer, * Epe 17-9-1957.
  5202. Anton Stephan Gerardus Cornelis W, K, * Alkmaar 25-8-1904, rijksambtenaar, + Sliedrecht 19-4-1978, x Alkmaar 31-5-1928 Catharina Jacoba Klaver, * Alkmaar 3-11-1905, + Hilversum 6-10-2000
  5203. Bambi June W, * Los Angeles, CA 13-3-1980, in Wolfeboro, New Hampshire op 17-9-2008 en Mauldin in 2015, x N.N. Birch.
  5204. Beatrice M W, * 30-11-1978, in Wolfeboro, Wichita TX op 8-12-2007, x Wilbarger, TX 8-6-2001 Kevin Russell Kesterson, * 20-3-1979, x Brian Todd Bouchard.
  5205. Catherine W,* Sycamore IL 19-11-1867, + Saint Francis, KS 17-11-1937, x Grafton, Fillmore NE 15-2-1887 Gerhard Kinnen, * Wawern 6-10-1860, + Saint Francis, KS 16-4-1925.
  5206. Catharina Elisabeth Wt, ~ Veckerhagen 8-5-1692, + Veckerhagen 6-2-1761.
  5207. Catharina Margaretha Maria W, K,* Voorburg 6-12-1961, x Cambridge 22-11-1988 Raymond T Delaney, * Little Hampton 29-4-1956.
  5208. Cathrin Lijsabeth Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 9-10-1773, + Veckerhagen 17-7-1774.
  5209. Cornelis Gerardus W, * Oudkarspel 21-6-1876, + Oudkarspel 29-9-1876.
  5210. David W, H, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [30-1/5-2]-1752.
  5211. Dirk Gustaaf W, * Staphorst 19-7-1879, bouwkundige, + Boekel 24-11-1967, x1 Alkmaar 6-2-1902 Grietje Evers, K, * Alkmaar 16-6-1883, + Alkmaar 4-5-1919, x2 Alkmaar 11-11-1919 Maria Catharina Kemper, K, * Warmenhuizen 24-4-1877, + Alkmaar 19-11-1970.
  5212. Dirk Gustaaf W, * Alkmaar 29-6-1907, referendaris, + Alkmaar 3-12-1982, x Alkmaar 29-12-1952 Cornelia Geertruida Frijn, * Alkmaar 19-9-1920, + Alkmaar 31-1-1991.
  5213. Donald Roy W, * Los Angeles CA 25-5-1944, in Wake Forest, NC op 1-10-2007, x Joyce Ann/Joanne Padgett, * Key West, FL 24-10-1944, lerares, in Wake Forest, NC op 29-10-2007, + Raleigh, Wake Forest NC 23-7-2016.
  5214. Elisabeth Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 20-5-1784, + Veckerhagen 7-6-1785.
  5215. Elisabeth Maria Frederika W, * Amsterdam 20-4-1923, + Hilversum 14-2-2006, x Amsterdam 25-6-1957 Paul Bruining.
  5216. Elisabeth B W, * Sycamore IL 4-12-1876, in Denver, CO in 1920 en 1930, + Denver, Colorado 11-1-1940.
  5217. Francis J W, * York NE 12-2-1915, "auto machinist", + Lincoln, Lancaster NE 8-9-2004, x Leona Stevens, * NE 16-8-1918, + Lincoln, Lancaster NE 25-1-1991.
  5218. Geertruida W, * Staphorst 4-12-1885, + Alkmaar 24-4-1902.
  5219. Geertruida Margaretha W, * Oudkarspel 26-11-1872, + Oudkarspel 8-2-1875.
  5220. Gerardus W, * Amsterdam 23-5-1898, + op zee op het S.S. Prins Maurits 17-5-1915.
  5221. Gerardus Cornelis W, * Oudkarspel 30-5-1838, genees-, heel- en verloskundige, + Alkmaar 25-6-1904, x1 Bergen 11-8-1861 Maartje Keppel, * Oudkarspel 9-7-1844, + Tjalleberd 14-9-1891, x2 Wilnis 28-9-1892 Maartje Kroon, * Oudkarspel 22-4-1841, + Bloemendaal 29-12-1906.
  5222. Gerardus Cornelis W, * Oudkarspel 13-10-1877, + in de trein vlak bij station Zwolle 1-11-1877.
  5223. Gerardus Cornelis W, * Staphorst 18-7-1884, + Staphorst 31-1-1885.
  5224. Hans Christoff Wt, ~ Veckerhagen 29-4-1708, + Veckerhagen 7-3-1751, x Veckerhagen 24-1-1732 Anna Elisabeth Becker, ~ Veckerhagen 10-8-1710.
  5225. N.N. Wt, * ± 1645, x Margaretha N.N., + > 1699.
  5226. Hans Georg Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 23-6-1695, . Veckerhagen 31-10-1748, x Veckerhagen 5-9-1717 Elisabeth Kolmans.
  5227. Hans Jürgen Wt, H, ~ ± 1670, + Hemeln 23-1-1755, x1 Veckerhagen 8-11-1697 Elisabeth Albrecht, ~ Veckerhagen 25-9-1660, + Hemeln 17-5-1706, x2 Hemeln 26-5-1706 Anna Margaretha Bühten, + Hemeln 29-6-1750.
  5228. Hans Jürgen Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 29-11-1750, . Veckerhagen 20-10-1752.
  5229. Hans Henrich Wt, H, * Hemeln 18-11-1701.
  5230. Hans Matthias Wt, H, * Veckerhagen 1-11-1733, . Veckerhagen 8-4-1740.
  5231. Helen Dee W, * 19-8-1945, in Greeley, CO op 9-8-2004, x Larry L Paulsen, * 13-10-1943, in Greeley, CO op 9-8-2004.
  5232. Henry W, * Sycamore, IL 1874, + Grafton NE 12-3-1929.
  5233. Hildebrand Jacobus W, * Loosdrecht 12-12-1990.
  5234. Hildebrand Johannes W, K, * Noord-Scharwoude 13-5-1932, garagehouder, + 's Gravenhage 3-10-1986, x Wassenaar 9-4-1956 Johanna Cornelia Maria Govaarts, * Wassenaar 8-7-1931.
  5235. Hildebrand Johannes W, K, * Voorburg 12-10-1965.
  5236. Ingeborg Wilhelmina Johanna W, * Loosdrecht 21-12-1992.
  5237. Jacobus W, * Staphorst 24-1-1881, + Gorssel 20-1-1888.
  5238. Jochem Wt, ~ Veckerhagen 18-3-1698, . Veckerhagen 20-3-1698.
  5239. Johann Henrich W, H, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [11/18]-12-1761, + Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [22/28]-1-1765.
  5240. Johann Jürgen Wt, H, * Hemeln 27-2-1707.
  5241. Johann Martin W, H, ~ (als Hans Martin Wt) Veckerhagen 18-7-1717, koetsier, + Kassel 2-2-1776, x Kassel 9-7-1748 Anna Catharina Heisterhagen, H, ~ Kassel (Kirchditmol) ± 1730 (aanwezige doop/trouwboek loopt tot 1727), + Kassel 20-3-1782.
  5242. Johann Peter Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 2-3-1738, schoenmaker, + Veckerhagen 24-5-1800, x1 Veckerhagen 12-7-1765 Anna Margaretha Becker, * Veckerhagen 25-9-1744, + Veckerhagen 24-6-1785, x2 Veckerhagen 26-2-1786 Anna Catharina Sige, x3 Veckerhagen 5-11-1797 Anna Margaretha Brocken.
  5243. Johann Philip Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 2-4-1747, . Veckerhagen 7-5-1747.
  5244. Johannes Wt, H, * Hemeln 18-8-1718.
  5245. Johannes Wt, H, * Veckerhagen 28-2-1723, in Grave, Noord-Brabant van 28-3 tot 4-4-1747, erfenis van 100 Reichsthaler ontvangen op 23-9-1766 door broer Johann Martin, belegd in huis en weer vrijgekomen, opgeeist door kinderen van Johann Martin te Sababurg, 12-2-1807, zie Casselische Polizey- und Commercien Zeitung van maandag 2 Maart 1807.
  5246. Johannes W, H, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) 5-1-1767, winkelier en muzikant, + Den Helder 16-3-1814, x (1) Alkmaar 29-9-1805 Dieuwertje van der Vaart, H, ~ Petten 27-11-1768, tapster, + Alkmaar 5-1-1809 (zij x1 Alkmaar 14-4-1798 Roelof Tant, * 1762, . Alkmaar 25-11-1802, zoon Tijmen ~ Alkmaar 20-7-1800, dochter Trijntje ~ 1-11-1801), x2 Alkmaar 27-9-1812 Johanna Hellewart, ~ Emmerich 1-4-1766 .
  5247. Johannes W, H, * Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [19/25]-9-1787, + Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [23/29]-4-1788.
  5248. Johannes Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 24-11-1790.
  5249. Johannes W, * Oude Niedorp 30-11-1865, geneesheer, + Brussel 13-3-1927, x Nieuwer-Amstel 9-8-1894 Catharina Geertruida Eijlders, * Amsterdam 22-5-1870, + Baarn 21-9-1956.
  5250. Johannes Cornelis W, * Oudkarspel 22-9-1835, + Oudkarspel 13-10-1835.
  5251. Johannes Cornelis W, * Oudkarspel 14-1-1837, + Oudkarspel 24-9-1837.
  5252. Johannes Gerardus Alexander W, * Amsterdam 7-12-1896, scheikundige, + Amsterdam 9-1-1963, x1 Amsterdam 27-7-1922 Elisabeth Maria Johanna Christina Hendrika Gerarda Olthoff, * 1903, x2 Amsterdam 8-11-1928 Trijntje Elisabeth Krook, * Amsterdam 23-12-1902, + Amsterdam 29-9-1995.
  5253. Johannes Theodorus W, K, * Voorburg 8-12-1969.
  5254. John Anthony W, * Kassel 18-6-1841, geemigreerd New York, NY 7-1-1867 op de "Elena" vanuit Bremen met bestemming New York, in Grafton, Fillmore NE in 1910, + Grafton, NE 3-12-1919, x 1867 Mary Ann Ritter, * Kassel 31-7-1842, in Grafton, Fillmore NE in 1910, + Grafton, NE 25-10-1931.
  5255. John Anthony W, * Grafton, NE 25-9-1880, in Nebraska, NE in 1917 (oproep dienst WWI), + Lincoln, NE 29-4-1944, x Grafton, Fillmore NE 22-10-1906 Elisabeth Johannah Freilinger, * Grafton, NE 28-5-1884, + Exeter, NE 5-5-1963.
  5256. Joseph Francis W, * Sycamore, IL 1870 (of 1873?), in Lincoln, Lancaster NE in 1937, + 1951, . St Libor Catholic Cemetery, St Libor, NE, x1 N.N. Foss, x2 Lancaster, NE 2-6-1904 Mary Ann Kastel/Kastle, * Duitsland 1872, + 1939.
  5257. Joseph Francis W, * San Francisco, CA 18-9-1938, in Friday Harbor, WA op 30-12-2000.
  5258. Jürgen Christoff Wt, H, * Hemeln 18-7-1709.
  5259. Josephine M W, * Grafton, Fillmore NE 2-11-1907, + Orangevale, Sacramento CA 22-6-1988, x Frank Williams, * 1905, + Orangville, CA 1994.
  5260. Kimberly Ann W, * 6-2-1970, in Raleigh, NC op 20-10-2008 en in 2016, x William Frederick Durland, * Union, NC 12-11-1969, doctor, in Raleigh, NC op 10-1-2009.
  5261. Lawrence W, * Grafton NE 18-8-1889, + Grafton NE 1890.
  5262. Louisa Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 19-7-1779, + Veckerhagen 5-2-1784.
  5263. Maartje W, * Haringkarspel 25-3-1863, + Amsterdam 11-4-1906, x Amsterdam 6-9-1894 Hendrik Wardenier, * Steenwijkerwold 28-12-1851, + Amsterdam 7-2-1927.
  5264. Margaretha Cornelia W, * Oudkarspel 28-5-1841, + Alkmaar 27-1-1911, x Meindert Hart, * Oudkarspel, = Alkmaar (notaris H.J. de Lange, akte 333) 30-8-1879.
  5265. Margaretha Maria W, K, * Alkmaar 20-2-1935, x Laren (N-H.) 7-3-1970 Gerardus Petrus Kuijer, * Laren (N-H.) 13-2-1934, verwarmingsmonteur, + Amsterdam 28-12-1982.
  5266. Margaretha Maria Alexandria W, K, * Alkmaar 23-10-1910, kloosterzuster, + academisch ziekenhuis Leiden 25-12-1972.
  5267. Maria Catharina W, H, * Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [1/8]-8-1755, + Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [11/18]-2-1757.
  5268. Maria Elisabeth Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 18-3-1732, . Veckerhagen 21-3-1732.
  5269. Maria Gerarda W, K, * Alkmaar 15-1-1915, verpleegster, + Amstelveen 25-9-1992, x Alkmaar 31-12-1947 Julius Antonius Gerardus Goossens, * Amsterdam 27-6-1909, electricien-loodgieter.
  5270. Maria Johanna W, * Vinkeveen 25-12-1896, + Zeist 11-7-1983.
  5271. Maria Johanna W, K, * Voorburg 18-3-1964.
  5272. Maria Lijsabeth Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 17-4-1767, + Veckerhagen 22-8-1772.
  5273. Maria Sophia Wt, H, ~ Veckerhagen 3-3-1737, . Veckerhagen 3-11-1737.
  5274. Marius Johannes W, * Vinkeveen 1-1-1899, + Amsterdam 31-12-1922.
  5275. Mary Ann W, * Sycamore IL 25-12-1869, + Grafton NE 27-11-1931, x Grafton NE 16-2-1897 John H Martin, * Saint Louis MO 3-9-1872, + Grafton NE 28-12-1934.
  5276. Mary Jo W, * 8-6-1940, in Lincoln, NE op 8-9-2004, x Dick R Scaggs, * 1-9-1942, in Lincoln, NE op 8-9-2004.
  5277. Matthias Wt, ~ Veckerhagen 21-1-1714, schaapherder, + > 1745.
  5278. Matthias Christoff Wt, H, * Hemeln 22-1-1705.
  5279. Petronella Clementia Maria W, K, * Voorburg 31-5-1960, x Voorburg 21-5-1990 Jan Konijnenberg, * Deventer 26-4-1959.
  5280. Richard John W, * Los Angeles, CA 15-4-1942, + Sacramento CA 27-8-2009.
  5281. Robert J W, * NE 13-7-1900, + Ventura, CA 7-9-1960.
  5282. Roy Levine W, * NE 12-12-1909, + Sacramento, CA 8-4-1977, x Helen V Udaloff, * OR 11-6-1918, (x2 Los Angeles, CA 18-7-1970 Algirdas Jonas Kijus, * 7-6-1922, + Los Angeles 7-6-2005), + Los Angeles 12-1-1974.
  5283. Roy Levine W, * 23-4-1954, + Mauldin, Greenville South Carolina 7-6-2007, x Bertha R Arsenault, * 19-9-1960, in Wichita Falls, TX in 19.., New Durham, New Hampshire op 13-7-2001 en Wolfeboro, NH op 26-9-2011 (x2 Wes Twitchell).
  5284. Roy Levine "III" W, * Glendale, Los Angeles CA 8-5-1982, + NH 26-9-2011 (auto-ongeluk).
  5285. Thecla M W, * Grafton, NE 9-11-1881, + Arapahoe, NE 3-5-1959.
  5286. Theodorus Gerardus W, K, * Noord-Scharwoude 12-5-1929, broeder, + Oudenbosch 6-7-2013.
  5287. Theodorus Johannes W, K, * Voorburg 3-1-1972.
  5288. Zacharias Wt, H, ~ ? 1667, + Veckerhagen ?-12-1735 (. 8-12), x1 Veckerhagen 4-2-1692 Gertrud Wentzel, * Vaake 28-3-1673, . Veckerhagen 20-3-1698, x2 Veckerhagen 1-11-1698 Anna Margaretha Steffens, H, ~ Veckerhagen 20-12-1677, + Veckerhagen 26-4-1752.

  5289. Catharina Margaretha Wt, * ± 1720 aanwezig bij een doop in Bursfelde 16-4-1753.

  5290. Joyce is gerelateerd aan Beatrice M, Bambi J en Bertha R Weisenborn.
  5291. N.N. W, ± 1925, x Beatrice M N.N., * 2-11-1929, in Wichita Falls, TX op 1-2-1994, + Wichita Falls, Wichita TX 8-12-2007.
  5292. Joyce Marie W, * 24-2-1952, in Wichita Falls, TX op 1-1-1995, 1-1-2001, 1-1-2002, 1-10-2004 en 2017, x N.N. Macarena, dochter Elena Marie, * Wichita Falls, TX 1-8-1988, zoon Adrian Eligio Ramirez * Wichita, TX 5-12-1991.


  5293. Adam W, * 26-2-1994.
  5294. Aiden W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 22-11, ± 1999.
  5295. Andrew F W, * 24-8-1973, in Wexford, PA op 25-8-2008, loodgieter, in Lansing, OH op 14-11-2017, x Tracie L McGrath, * 1974, in Clermont Road, Bridgeport, OH op 1-1-1994 en 11-2-2015.
  5296. Andy W, * ± 1997.
  5297. Anna Charlotte W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 12-3-1887, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 21-2-1907.
  5298. Annie W, * MD ?-2-1875, in Frostburg, Allegany, MD in 1900, x N.N. Williams.
  5299. Annie Elizabeth W, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD 5-4-1889, + Barberton, Summit OH 6-1-1974, x John Henry Lapp, * Frostburg, Allegany MD 24-2-1884, + Barberton, Summit OH 9-4-1939.
  5300. Annie Idella W, * MD ?-5-1894, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1910, + 1991, x Carl Pressman , * MD 1894.
  5301. Anthony/Anton W, * Hesse-Kassel 1831, bediende in drankenwinkel, + 1890, x Elisabeth Anna Riemenschneider, * Hesse-Kassel ?-5-1832, geimmigreerd 1855, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1900 (8 kinderen gehad, 7 nog in leven in 1900).
  5302. Anthony Conrad W, * MD 23-12-1886, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1910, + Frostburg, Allegany MD 28-9-1943 (. Frostburg Memorial Park en Saint Michaels Cemetery), x Stella M Bauer, * MD 12-8-1890, + Allegany MD 20-3-1989 (. Saint Michaels Cemetery).
  5303. Bera W, * MD ?-11-1893, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1900.
  5304. Brett W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV ± 1990.
  5305. Carol W, * ± 1940.
  5306. Cathy Jean W, * 1957, x Michael McCulley, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 13-3-1957, in Elm Grove, WV in 2016.
  5307. Catherine Louisa We, * MD 1919, + MD 1945.
  5308. Chad E W, * 25-5-1978, x Shaleen Nicole Reed, * 1978.
  5309. Charles Adolph W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 23-12-1894, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 19-2-1975, x Ohio WV 1917 Catherine Loretta Costello, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 14-1-1894, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 23-11-1978.
  5310. Charles/Chas Edward W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 23-4-1931, + Ohio, WV 22-11-2001, x Ohio WV 1956 Gloria Teresa Wiethe, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 3-3-1937, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 14-11-2017.
  5311. Charles/Chuck E W, * 15-6-1957, in Wexford, PA op 1-5-2004, in 2013 en op 14-11-2017, x Perry N.N..
  5312. Conrad W, * MD ?-8-1858, "coal miner", in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1900 en 1910, + Frostburg, Allegany MD 1939 (. Frostburg Memorial Park), x Christina Knieriem, * MD ?-1-1862, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1900 (6 kinderen gehad, 5 nog in leven in 1900) en 1910, + 1913 (. Frostburg Memorial Park).
  5313. Dale Allen W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 8-10-1954, in Wheeling, Ohio WV op 13-11-2000, in 2015 en op 19-8-2017, x 1975 Susan Luan McGrath, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 11-9-1955, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 19-6-2011.
  5314. Danielle Renee W, * 8-7-1978, medisch dokter, in Canton, OH op 30-12-2000, x Thomas Macabobby, * 1977, medisch dokter.
  5315. Denise J W, * OH 24-5-1954, + Cleveland, OH 2-5-2006.
  5316. Dennis Edward W, * 1949, in Byesville, OH in 2013, x Rebecca Sue/Susan Fordyce, * 4-12-1953, + Lorain, OH 29-4-2006 (dit klopt waarschijnlijk niet, tenzij Dennis hertrouwd is), in Byesville, OH in 2013.
  5317. Derek Allan W, * ± 1992.
  5318. Diane M W, * 27-4-1949, in Maple Heights, OH op 1-1-1996 en Glenside, PA in 2017, x Vern S Poythress, * ?-3-1946, in Glenside, PA in2017.
  5319. Donald R W, * WV 11-6-1925, + Wheeling, Ohio WV ?-8-1985, x Ohio, WV 1955 Lola Jean Theiss, * 1935.
  5320. Dora Whittington W, * Eckhart, Allegany MD 10-2-1910, + Eckhart, Allegany MD 12-3-1911.
  5321. Earl Floyd W, K, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 12-7-1922, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 17-8-2013, x Ohio WV 1946 Mary Margaret Schafer, * 12-5-1924, + Ohio WV 7-6-2006.
  5322. Elisabeth W, * MD 1867, x Paul Dietrich, dochter Elizabeth Catharina * Wheeling, Ohio WV 25-3-1885.
  5323. Elizabeth Roseanna W, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD ?-8-1899, + Sebring, Mahoning OH 31-1-1986, x Barberton, Summit OH 1920 Hale Bruce McDermott, * Creston, Wayne OH 25-5-1897, + Barberton, Summit OH 4-5-1970.
  5324. Emma Christena We, * MD 26-11-1906, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1910, + Allegany, MD 21-11-2005 (. Restlawn Memorial Gardens, La Vale, Allegany MD).
  5325. Eric Paul W, K, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 11-8-1967, x Kerrie Anne Heaton, * 15-9-1970, in Wheeling, Ohio WV op 1-1-2009.
  5326. Frank Ws, * MD ?-1-1872, arbeider, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1900, x 1893 Martha N.N., * MD ?-1-1877, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1900 (3 kinderen gehad, 2 nog in leven in 1900).
  5327. George W, * Cumberland MD 20-2-1857, slager, + Fulton, WV 18-10-1915, x Jefferson OH 3-1-1884 Louise E Ziegler/Zöckler, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 20-11-1859, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 3-9-1939.
  5328. George Carl W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 15-3-1892, + Cadiz, Harrison OH ?-2-1978, x1 Wheeling, Ohio WV 28-2-1917 Hazel Irene Whiteman, * WV ?-5-1897, + Marshall, WV 22-5-1927, x2 Wellsburg, Brooke WV 2-2-1928 Iva Pearl Conaway, * Troy, Gilmer WV 7-9-1901, + Cadiz, Harrison OH ?-8-1993.
  5329. George A W, * MD 17-8-1896, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1910, + Summit, OH 2-11-1928.
  5330. George James W, * WV 1919, in Wheeling, Ohio WV in 1920.
  5331. George Russell W, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD 15-6-1891, + Lakeland, Polk FL 17-10-1978, x1 Akron, Summit OH Mary Martha O'Conner, * Eckhart, MD 21-9-1890, + Barberton, OH 3-1-1933, x2 1940 Bertha Harbaugh-Price, * New Straitsville, Perry OH 5-4-1899, + Doylestown, Wayne OH 1-4-1986.
  5332. Gerald Michael W, * 5-2-1947, in Fairfax, VA op 19-7-2001 en Charlottesvilla, VA in 2013, x1 Ohio WV 1969 Karen Rita Bieth, * 14-4-1947, in Wheeling, Ohio WV op 1-6-1985 en in Weirton, WV op 1-10-2008, x2 Shelia J N.N., * 1948, in Charlottesvilla, VA in 2013.
  5333. Gerald Milton W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 13-6-1925, + St Lowe, Normandie 21-7-1944.
  5334. G T / Tom W, * ± 1958, in Piedmont op 17-11-2017.
  5335. Harold E W, * Barberton, Summit OH 9-5-1915, + Middleburg, Cuyahoga OH 4-7-2001, x Summit OH 1943 Lucille Anderson, * Idaho 1917, + Los Angeles, CA 1991.
  5336. Harold Edward W, * WV 1921, + > 1-8-1940, oproep dienst WWII in Harrison, IN.
  5337. Harry George W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 16-5-1890, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 11-10-1965, x Ohio WV 1914 Esther L Harrison, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 10-5-1894, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 15-10-1938.
  5338. Harry W, * WV 5-8-1916, + Ohio WV ?-3-1985, x1 Ohio, WV 1939 Lota Virginia Bromer, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 12-3-1922, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 4-6-1943, x2 Ohio, WV 1950 Doris Thompson, * WV 1898.
  5339. Helen W, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD ?-7-1893, + Wadsworth, Median OH 1981, x Luther H Dixon, * Ellicot City, MD 1891, + Akron, Summit OH 1975.
  5340. Helen Margaret W, * Frostburg, MD 18-4-1924, + Frostburg, Allegany MD 13-1-2008.
  5341. Henry W, * Frostburg, Allegany MD 1862, "coal miner", + Elm Grove, Ohio County, WV 2-4-1914, x 1883 Annie Catharine Kreitzburg, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD 9-6-1864, + Barberton/Franklin, Summit OH 13-1-1942.
  5342. Henry Ernest We, * Connellsville, Fayette PA 13-12-1884, + Eckhart, Allegany MD 15-7-1935, x Frostburg 14-5-1903 Louisa Patterson Nelson, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD 30-10-1886, + Frostburg, Allegany MD 1947.
  5343. Henry E We, * Allegany MD 3-12-1919, in Eckhart, Allegany MD in 1930, + Frankrijk 3-9-1944, x Winifred Staken.
  5344. Isabella/Della W, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD 7-10-1887, + Barberton, Summit OH 18-5-1979, x Ezra Lawson Gartrell, * Leesville, Carroll OH 2-5-1892, + Barberton Summit, OH 29-12-1975.
  5345. Isabella/Della We, * Eckhart, MD 8-2-1924, + Frostburg, MD 5-2-2005, x Howard William Gunter, * Grahamtown, Allegany MD 6-6-1915, + Frostburg, MD 1-11-1966.
  5346. Jack H W, * WV 8-2-1927, + Ohio, WV 9-9-1986, x Ohio WV 1949 Barbara Lee Schafer, * 13-12-1928, + Ohio WV 24-6-2000.
  5347. Jack M W, * 1959.
  5348. James Arthur W, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD 26-8-1885, + Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD 15-6-1969, x 1904 Lola E Porter. * MD 1887, + Allegany MD 1970.
  5349. Janet Ann W, * 2-2-1954, in Wheeling, Ohio WV op 25-3-2008 en in 2013, x Monroe Justin Hershberger, * 20-8-1951, in Wheeling, Ohio WV op 15-11-2007 en in 2013.
  5350. Jason M W, * 1-9-1970 (of ?-7-1973?), x Jamie Lynn Forester, * 21-3-1977, in Wilmington, Delaware op 20-6-2008.
  5351. Jessica N Wi, * 18-5-1982, in Naples, FL op 5-12-2008, x Eric P Long, * 1979.
  5352. John W, * MD 1855.
  5353. John W, * MD ?-12-1861, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1900.
  5354. John W, * MD ?-6-1899, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1900.
  5355. Jordan W, * ± 1985, in Sneads Ferry, NC, x Zachery Brimacomb.
  5356. Justin Ryan W, * ± 1990.
  5357. Kathleen Louise W, * 2-8-1958, in Wheeling, Ohio WV in 2005 en 2013, x Bruce Keedy, in Wheeling, Ohio WV in 2013.
  5358. Kelly Anne W, * 14-6-1991, in Fairmont, x N.N. Six.
  5359. Kenneth Michael W, K, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 8-8-1963, "Truck owner", in Wheeling, Ohio WV op 20-10-2006 en 14-11-2017, en Bridgeport, OH in 2017, x 10-1-1987 Jeanne Marie Weiskircher, * 13-5-1966, in Wheeling, Ohio WV op 20-10-2006 en 14-11-2017.
  5360. Kiley W, * ± 1995, werkt bij "Weisenborn Plumbing Inc.", Bridgeport, OH, x Kyle Lachendro.
  5361. Kylie W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 13-2 ± 1995.
  5362. Leroy Desales We, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD 23-5-1934, + Clarksville, Howard MD 19-3-1992, x Carmela/Camille Sole Idoni, * 8-3-1938, in Gaithersburg, MD op 14-9-2004 en Grasonville, MD in 2014.
  5363. Lilla/Lillie M W, * MD 17-4-1885, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1910, 1920, 1930 en 1940, + Frostburg, Allegany MD 27-9-1977 (. Frostburg Memorial Park), x Joseph Edward Finzel, * MD 15-1-1882, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1910, 1920, 1930 en 1940 en Mount Savage, Allegany MD in 1942, + 22-1-1946 (. Frostburg, Allegany MD).
  5364. Margaret A W, * OH 26-5-1930, in Ventura, CA op 1-1-2004, x Cuyahoga, OH 18-12-1951 William Julian Borgers, * 13-10-1927, "engineer", in Laguna Hills, CA op 15-10-2005.
  5365. Mark W, * Indianapolis ± 1990.
  5366. Mark Alan W, * (Barboursville, VA?) 1961, in Barbersville, VA in 2013, x Patricia A Kennedy, * Westbury, NY 9-6-1963, in Barboursville, VA op 15-11-2007 en 2013 en Charlottesville, VA in 2014.
  5367. Marshall Peter W, * MD 17-8-1899, in Frostburg, Allegany MD in 1910, + Cleveland, OH 8-1-1961, x Cuyahoga OH 23-12-1919 Anna E Reese, * MD 1-6-1899, + Cleveland, OH 14-9-1987.
  5368. Martha W, * MD 1874, x N.N. Bowman.
  5369. Martha Elizabeth W, * Eckhart Mines, Allegany MD 1-1-1896, + Barberton, Summit OH 5-11-1968, x 1918 Summit OH Irvin Brant, * Cumberland, Allegany MD 12-6-1897, + Barberton, Summit OH 26-7-1967.
  5370. Marylin W, * WV 1928, in Wheeling, Ohio WV in 1940.
  5371. Melissa Jo W, * 8-5-1982, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 4-12-2001.
  5372. Michelle Wi, * ± 1987, x Frank Frey.
  5373. Milton Joseph We, * MD 8-9-1914, in Allegany MD in 1940, + Broomfield Hills, Oakland MI 14-3-1988, x Nellie N.N., * MD 1914, in Allegany MD in 1940.
  5374. Nellie Emma W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 25-4-1884, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 15-12-1943, x Ohio, WV 1908 Adam Richard Hans.
  5375. Olivia W, * ± 1992, in Greene County in 2014.
  5376. Robert Lee W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 9-8-1920, + Wheeling, Ohio WV 3-11-1929.
  5377. Ronald Joseph W, * 1949, in Brilliant, OH in 2013, x 21-2-1987 Beverly L Flanagan, * Bellaire, OH 1952, in Brilliant, OH in 2013.
  5378. Russell Arthur We, * Eckhart, Allegany MD 5-6-1913, + Eckhart, Allegany MD 30-4-1965, x Mary Angela Donahue, * Frostburg, Allegany MD 26-12-1912, + Frostburg, Allegany MD 19-9-2000.
  5379. Sadie W, * ± 1999.
  5380. Scott Dennis W, * 5-9-1961, in Fairmont, WV op 15-11-2007 en 2017, x Jacquelyn Ann Caveney, * 3-6-1959, in Wheeling, WV in 2018, x Robin Elaine McWhorter, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 23-10-1961, in Fairmont, WV op 15-11-2007, + Bridgeport, OH 5-12-2017.
  5381. Scott Michael W, * ?-12-1970, in Virginia Beach, VA op 25-3-2008, x Pamela Sue Sykes, * 1-9-1970, in Virginia Beach, VA op 25-3-2008 en Stuarts Draft, VA in 2017.
  5382. Scotty B W, * ± 1976, x N.N..
  5383. Stephanie Lynn W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 3-4-1979, in Carnegie, PA in 2014, x Kenny Doty, * 11-11-1981, in Wheeling, Ohio WV op 1-1-2000.
  5384. Steve G We, * 15-1-1960, in Laurel, MD op 1-1-2004 en Clarksville, MD in 2014.
  5385. Travis Paul W, * Byesville, OH 1984, in Athens, OH op 15-11-2007, x1 Amanda Sue Oberle, * 1981, x2 Madison L VanGosen, wiskunde-lerares.


  5386. Louis P W, * 31-7-1864, + Frostburg, Allegany MD 20-12-1870 (. Percy Cemetery).

  5387. "Special cousin" van Ray E. McGrath, broer van Susan McGrath, de vrouw van Dale Allen.
  5388. Margene Carol W, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 16-11-1941, in 19 Clay Avenue, Elm Grove WV op 8-2-1963 en in Wheeling, Ohio WV op 1-8-1993 en in 2014, x Wheeling, Ohio WV 16-2-1963 Frederick Gustave Templin, * Wheeling, Ohio WV 29-4-1941, in Triadelphia, WV op 1-10-1998 en Wheeling, Ohio WV in 2014.

  5389. James Joseph We, * 14-9-1941, in Sarasota, FL op 27-7-2005.


  5390. Families in Kaufungen

    De kerkboeken van Oberkaufungen zijn beschikbaar op Ancestry.

    N.N. Weissenborn, * ± 1665, Oberkaufungen

  5391. Johann Henrich Ws, * ± 1690, slager te Vacha in 1715.
  5392. Johannes Ws, * ± 1688, gerechtsschrijver te Oberkaufungen in 1705 en 1715, x N.N.Störmer.
  5393. N.N. Ws, * ± 1665.
  5394. N.N. Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 1-7-1715.

  5395. Georg Weissenborn, * ± 1710, Oberkaufungen

  5396. Friedrich Henrich Wilhelm Ws, * Wabern 1765 (~ 3-3), + Wabern 12-6-1765 (. 12-6), verwekt door Johann Wilhelm Verbrüggen, * 29-3-1740, + Wabern 13-7-1772.
  5397. Georg Ws, * ± 1710, "Chirurgus" te Oberkaufungen, + < 1765.
  5398. Johanna Christina Ws, * ± 1735, belijdenis Wabern 1753.

  5399. Augustin Weissenborn, * ± 1720, Oberkaufungen

    Zie Wolfgang Ernst Groß * 1949 ook bij Niederellenbach.
  5400. Augustin Ws, * Oberkaufungen ± 1720, Actuarius adjunctus, x Anna Elisabeth Störmer, 1 zoon (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß en Ingrid Harz; genbas: Wolfgang Krippendorff uit Hannover).
  5401. Johannes Ws, * Oberkaufungen 1743 (~ 8-9), "Stiftschreiber" in Kaufungen in 1770, schrijver in adellijke dienst in Kaufungen in 1786, + Oberkaufungen 15-3-1815, x Helsa 16-8-1770 Sophie Elisabeth Gundelach, * Helsa 27-6-1751 (~ 29-6), + Oberkaufungen 24-2-1825 (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß, Ingrid Harz, Annegret Gundelach en Arne Grävemeyer).
  5402. Heinrich Gottlieb/Henrich Gotthilf Wß, * Oberkaufungen 4-9-1777 (of 4-11?), aanstelling tot "Postverwalter" in Oberkaufungen op 4-11-1805, "Rentschreiber und Rechnungsführer" in adellijke dienst in 1815, "Stiftsrentmeister", + Oberkaufungen 24-3-1829, x Oberkaufungen 11-9-1804 Martha Elisabeth Gundelach, * Oberkaufungen 21-4-1783, + Oberkaufungen 11-1-1821, 2 dochters.
  5403. Henriette Friederike Betty Wß, * Oberkaufungen 24-6-1808, + Oberkaufungen 13-3-1844, x Oberkaufungen 1830 Wilhelm Ludwig Pfannkuchen, * 1803, + 1880, dochters Sophie Wilhelmine Friederike, Wilhelmine Theodore en nog 4 kinderen.
  5404. Louise Ws, * Oberkaufungen 29-6-1780, specerijen-, detail- en "Schmelztiegel"-handel in Großalmerode op 11-12-1809, + Oberkaufungnen 2-8-1845, x 1797 Elias Rüppel, * Großalmerode 1-3-1771, koopman (heritage: Marie Charlotte Larsdotter.
  5405. Sophie Albertine Amalie Ws, * Oberkaufungen 24-1-1813, + Vollmarshausen 14-3-1874, x Wilhelm Gundelach, * Vollmarshausen 5-12-1797, + Vollmarshausen 20-11-1857, dochter Charlotte Betty * 1844 (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß).
  5406. Wilhelmine Charlotte Ws, * Oberkaufungen 16-11-1788 (~ 27-11), x Kassel 22-4-1813 Christian Friedrich Ludwig Johannknecht, * Herzberg 31-5-1783 (~ 4-6), "Kriegssekretär", + Hannover 4-4-1821.

  5407. Jakob Weissenborn, * ± 1770, Oberkaufungen

  5408. Jakob Wß, * ± 1770, "Drechlermeister", + 5-11-1842, x1 Anna Elisabeth Schmidt, x2 Oberkaufungen 7-8-1820 Maria Schmidt.
  5409. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * 1803, + Oberkaufungen 23-9-1875, x Oberkaufungen 5-11-1834 Johann Peter Endlich, * Oberkaufungen 18-3-1793 (~ 24-3), + Oberkaufungen 17-3-1867 (hij x1 Oberkaufungen 10-10-1819 Anna Catharina Vogt, x2 Oberkaufungen 22-8-1824 Elisabeth Schaefer, x3 Oberkaufungen 23-4-1832 Anna Elisabeth Lichte).
  5410. Sophie Wß, * Oberkaufungen 14-11-1809, + Oberkaufungen 8-6-1885 x Jakob König, * Oberkaufungen 29-9-1795, + Oberkaufungen 14-2-1857.

  5411. Jakob Weissenborn, * ± 1775, Oberkaufungen

  5412. Jakob Ws, * ± 1775, "Drechlermeister", + < 13-6-1880, x Maria Schmidt.
  5413. Friedrich Wß, * Oberkaufungen 17-11-1806, "Drechlermeister", + Oberkaufungen 13-6-1880, x Marie Catharina Noll, * Oberkaufungen ?-3-1811, + Oberkaufungen 8-6-1887.
  5414. Jonas Ws, * Oberkaufungen 23-6-1834 (~ 13-7), "Burgermeister", + Oberkaufungen 13-5-1901 (. 16-5), x Martha Elisabeth Kehsler, * Oberkaufungen 1843, + Oberkaufungen 17-4-1913.
  5415. Jonas Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Oberkaufungen 13-4-1868, "Drechler", "Gastwirt", + Oberkaufungen 5-2-1941, x Oberkaufungen 11-10-1899 Sophie Elise Riemann, * Oberkaufungen 23-6-1869.
  5416. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Oberkaufungen 6-7-1900.
  5417. August Ws, * Oberkaufungen 28-2-1874, "Gastwirt", + Oberkaufungen 2-7-1938 (. 5-7), x Hamburg (I) 18-8-1902 Louise Auguste Frieda Anger, * Hamburg 4-10-1879, + Oberkaufungen 28-4-1948.
  5418. Karl August Hermann Wß, * Oberkaufungen 17-11-1917, "Unteroffizier", "Klempnerlehrling", + Zwulbjouskaja 21-7-1942 (aangegeven in Oberkaufungen).
  5419. Jacob Wilhelm Ws, * Oberkaufungen 3-2-1837, "Drechlermeister", in huis 81 in 1877, + Oberkaufungen 8-12-1931, x1 Anna Martha Schütte, x2 1876 Katharina Elisabeth (of Louise?) Gerwig, * Oberkaufungen 1855.
  5420. Heinrich Christoph Wß, * Oberkaufungen 14-8-1871, + Oberkaufungen 28-8-1948, x Oberkaufungen 13-8-1910 Wilhelmine Dörr.
  5421. Margarethe Wß, * Oberkaufungen 7-4-1874, + Oberkaufungen 5-10-1943, x Heinrich Brehm, "Schreiner".
  5422. Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 17-1-1876, + Oberkaufungen 25-12-1937, x Friedrich Althans.
  5423. Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 23-2-1877, + Oberkaufungen 21-9-1955, x Friedrich Ludwig Rohde, * Oberkaufungen 24-8-1879, + Oberkaufungen 31-3-1941.
  5424. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 22-1-1885.
  5425. August Wß, * Oberkaufungen 6-4-1887, "Arbeiter", in Kassel in 1933, x Helsa 20-6-1914 Maria Elisabeth Rippe, * Helsa 2-12-1885, + Kassel 24-6-1933.
  5426. Ludwig Werner Ws, * 21-2-1888, + Vollmarshausen 30-4-1944, x Vollmarshausen 29-3-1913 Anna Elisabeth Werner, * 25-8-1884, + Kassel 30-10-1940 (heritage: stephan entzeroth).
  5427. Dina Elisabeth Ws, * Vollmarshausen ± 1905, + Kassel, x Georg Reinbold, 3 kinderen.
  5428. Jacob Ws, * Vollmarshausen ± 1910, 1 kind.
  5429. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Vollmarshausen 1-1-1920, + Lohfelden 26-1-2004, x Michael Hartmann, * Ungarn környe 12-1-1926, + Melsungen 14-3-1996, 1 kind (heritage: stephan entzeroth en Zoltán Péter Herpergel).
  5430. N.N. Ws, * ± 1935.

  5431. Johannes Weissenborn, * ± 1790, Windhausen

  5432. Johannes Ws, * ± 1790, + Wahlheiden, x Friederike Charlotte Albrecht, + Kassel.
  5433. Charlotte Wilhelmine Ws, * Windhausen 1816, + Kassel 25-6-1900, x Adolf Elias Gundelach.
  5434. Henriette Sophie Ws, * Windhausen 1817, "Privatiere", + Kassel (I) 16-5-1900.

  5435. Heinrich Louis Ws, * ± 1890, "Milchkutscher" (?), x Luise Witzel.
  5436. Luis Georg Adolf Ws, * Windhausen ?-3-1915, + Kassel (I) 19-2-1917.

  5437. Justus Heinrich Adolf Ws, * Windhausen 11-4-1913, "Schreiner", in Ohrenbach in 1935, x Neusitz bei Ansbach 3-3-1935 Anna Barbara Bernhardt, * Wachsenberg 20-5-1910.

  5438. Wilhelm August Weißenborn, * 1811, Oberkaufungen

  5439. Anna Elise Wß, * Oberkaufungen 22-6-1838, + Oberkaufungen 27-2-1860 (. 1-3), x 1859 Franz Wilhelm Gundelach, * Oberkaufungen 26-8-1830, + riddergoed "Kragenhof" bij Kassel 21-8-1890, dochter Anna (heritage: Joachim Wintzer, Ingrid Harz en Annegret Gundelach).
  5440. Wilhelm Friedrich Wß, * Oberkaufungen 1840, "Mühlenbesitzer", x Niederkaufungen 14-12-1875 Dorothea Kerstling, * Lebnilla 1854.
  5441. Wilhelm August Wß, * 26-7-1811, "Stiftsregositar", + Oberkaufungen 15-8-1865 (. 17-8), x Maria Sophie Schmidt (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß, Ingrid Harz, Annegret Gundelach en Arne Grävemeyer).

  5442. N.N. Weißenborn, * ± 1811, Oberkaufungen

    Zie Wolfgang Ernst Groß ook bij Niederellenbach.
  5443. Friederike Henriette Betty Wß, * Oberkaufungen 12-1-1838, + Kassel 1-5-1918, x 1860 Jacob Armbröster * Vollmarshausen 14-6-1835, "Lehrer an der Bürgerschule Cassel", + Kloster Haina / Frankenberg 6-3-1891, zoon Adolf Carl en nog 3 kinderen.
  5444. N.N. Wß, * ± 1811, x N.N., 2 dochters (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß en Ingrid Harz).
  5445. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1840, x N.N. Gundelach.

  5446. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1805, x Adolf Elias Gundelach, * Vollmarshausen 17-5-1801, + Kassel, "Pächter der Meierei bei Kassel" (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß en Ingrid Harz).
  5447. Herbert Wß, * 1938, + 2011, x N.N. Römer, 2 kinderen (heritage: Bianca Nägel en Wolfgang Ernst Groß, * 1949).

  5448. Heinrich Weissenborn, * ± 1820, Oberkaufungen

  5449. Adolph Theodor Wß, * Oberkaufungen 31-5-1872, + Oberkaufungen 9-12-1872 (. 12-12).
  5450. August Ws, * Oberkaufungen 29-9-1849, "Schumacher", + Oberkaufungen 30-3-1879.
  5451. Ernst Jacob Ws, * Oberkaufungen 1-2-1846, "Drechlermeister", in huis 96, Oberkaufungen in 1877 en in Mutel-Gasse 74, Kassel in 1890, + Oberkaufungen 20-7-1919, x Martha Elisabeth Schütte, * Oberkaufungen 2-2-1849, + Oberkaufungen 2-2-1924 (heritage: Elke Kohlhase geboren Wiegand (x Manfred Kohlhase, * 1961, + 1998)).
  5452. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1820, "Drechlermeister", + Oberkaufungen < 30-3-1879, x Martha Elisabeth Kessler, Oberkaufungen 1820, + Oberkaufungen 28-1-1901.
  5453. Karl Ws, * ± 1868, "Drechler", in Oberkaufungen op 20-7-1919.
  5454. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 16-9-1877, x Emil Walter, dochter Ria en nog 2 kinderen.
  5455. Martha Wß, * Oberkaufungen 14-10-1879, x N.N. Weiß, dochter Lisa en nog een kind.
  5456. Catharina Louise Wß, * Oberkaufungen 30-10-1881, + Oberkaufungen 1-2-1893.
  5457. Katharina Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 1882, x Friedrich Althans, * Oberkaufungen 13-5-1878, dochter Martha en nog 6 kinderen.
  5458. Carl Caspar Wß, * Oberkaufungen 9-10-1883, "Drechler", in Oberkaufungen in 1943, + Kassel 16-2-1945, x Oberkaufungen 19-2-1909 Dorothea Elisabeth Seeger, * Oberkaufungen 27-5-1888, in Oberkaufungen in 1943.
  5459. N.N. Ws, * Oberkaufungen 24-12-1909, + Oberkaufungen 25-12-1909.
  5460. Lisa Wß, * ± 1911.
  5461. Hans Wß, * ± 1913.
  5462. Marie Wß, * ± 1915, x N.N. Bergmann, 1 zoon (is deze zoon Karl Weißenborn?).
  5463. Fritz Wß, * ± 1917, x Elisabeth N.N., 2 zoons.
  5464. Horst Wß, * ± 1942.
  5465. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1944.
  5466. Karl Hans Ws, * Oberkaufungen 1-11-1919, + Jarowaja 25-1-1943.
  5467. August Wß, * ± 1921, x Änne Rüppel.
  5468. Ernst Wß, * ± 1945, x N.N, 3 kinderen.
  5469. N.N. Wß, * ± 1970.
  5470. N.N. Wß, * ± 1972.
  5471. N.N. Wß, * ± 1964.
  5472. Marie Luise Wß, * Kassel 8-9-1889, x Oberkaufungen 2-12-1911 Johannes Missing, * Eschenstruth 16-2-1886, "Fabrikarbeiter".

  5473. Adam Weissenborn, * ± 1820, Küchen

  5474. Adam Ws, * ± 1820, "Schafer", + Küchen < 1887, x Anna Catharine Windemuth, + Küchen < 1887.
  5475. Heinrich Wilhelm Ws, * Küchen 1850, "Tagelöhner", + Kassel (I) 16-3-1887.

  5476. Kaspar Weißenborn, * ± 1830, Oberkaufungen

  5477. Kaspar Wß, * ± 1830, "Weißbinder", + Küchen < 1882, x Anna Elisabeth Reiss, in Küchen in 1883.
  5478. Anna Martha Wß, * Oberkaufungen 6-11-1853, + Oberkaufungen 26-6-1917, x Oberkaufungen 22-4-1883 Ludwig Staude, * Oberkaufungen 3-6-1855, + Oberkaufungen 22-4-1925.
  5479. Anna Catharina Wß, * Küchen 10-6-1856, + Kassel (I) 31-10-1882, x Joseph Graf, in Kassel in 1882.
  5480. Andreas Ludwig Ws, * Walburg 8-8-1898, x Walburg 17-7-1921 Emma Anne Christine Hering, * Hausen 11-11-1900.
  5481. Anne-Marie Emilie Ws, E, * 24-12-1928, in Hausen in 1954, + Walburg 21-9-1954.
  5482. Nickolaus Ws (bij overlijden: Heinrich), * Küchen bei Waldkappel 27-6-1863, "Tagelöhner", "Fabrikarbeiter", + Walburg 27-6-1918, x Walburg 11-1-1895 Elise Aue, * Hausen 6-12-1871, + Walburg 16-2-1946.
  5483. Heinrich Wß, * Hausen 14-11-1894, "Maurer", "Gefreite", + Haut St. Martin, Frankrijk 8-10-1918 (opgetekend in Walburg).
  5484. Johann Ludwig Ws, * Walburg 5-4-1900, "Maurer", in Walburg in 1946, x Walburg 10-2-1923 Katharina Luise Oetzel/Ötzel.
  5485. Justus Ludwig Ws, * Hausen 18-11-1896, "Maurer", + Kassel (I) 14-9-1911.
  5486. Ludwig Ws, * Hausen 4-7-1902, "Fabrikarbeiter", in Hausen in 1954, x Walburg 28-2-1925 Anna Martha Fiedler, * Hausen Kreis Witzenhausen 20-7-1898, + Kassel 9-11-1940.
  5487. Maria Wß, E, * Küchen 10-3-1866, x Walburg 17-5-1902 Andreas Ludwig Aue, E, * Hausen 4-4-1869, "Bergmann".
  5488. N.N.(man) Ws, * en + Walburg 1923.
  5489. N.N.(man) Ws, * en + Walburg 16-3-1930.
  5490. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Küchen 16-3-1869, + Kassel (I) 1-2-1929, x N.N. Christ, "Arbeiter", + < 1-2-1929.
  5491. Elise Wß, * Küchen 27-3-1870, + Testädt/Grebendorf 26-7-1938.

  5492. Anna Catharine Wß, * Küchen bei Waldkappel 1817, + Kassel (I) 28-5-1895, x N.N. Streckert, + Wehlheiden Kreis Kassel < 1895.

  5493. Martha Wß, * Küchen bei Waldkappel 11-9-1844, + Waldkappel 2-1-1922, x Wilhelm Vollmann, in Amerika in 1922.

  5494. Katharina Elisabeth Wß, E, * Küchen am Meißner 18-3-1862, + Empfershausen 14-2-1914, x Heinrich Sippel, * Empfershausen 20-9-1844, + 19-2-1917, dochter Anna en nog 9 kinderen (heritage: Petra Schmidt-Ulm).

  5495. Katharina Elise Wß, * Küchen Kreis Witzenhausen 3-11-1888, x Kassel (I) 21-12-1927 Johann Heinrich Hartmann, * Frommershausen Landkreis Kassel 12-4-1892.

  5496. Minna Wß, * Küchen am Meißner 18??, "Evidenz der obrigkeitlichen Fahndungsnotation aus dem Königlich Preussischen Regierungsbezirk Schleswig".

  5497. Anna Dorothea Wß, * Küchen bei Waldkappel 14-11-1905, + Eschwege 23-6-1975, x Burghofen/Waldkappel 25-1-1930 Karl Friedrich Reubert, * Hetzerode 13-8-1904, "Arbeiter", in Karmuthsachsen in 1930.

  5498. Heinrich Wilhelm Ws, * Hausen 22-8-1926, + Kassel (I) 20-3-1930.

  5499. Wilhelm Weißenborn * ± 1845, Küchen

  5500. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1845, "Handelsmann", x1 Marie Reifs, x2 Anna Catharina Geilfuß.
  5501. Anna Catharina Wß, * Küchen 2-12-1858, + Oberkaufungen 5-10-1920, x Oberkaufungen 12-12-1884 Paulus Grofs, "Taglöhner", * Oberkaufungen 11-3-1845, + < 5-10-1920 (hij x1 Catharina Elisabeth Fleck).
  5502. Magdalena Wß, * Küchen 29-1-1866, x Oberkaufungen 28-12-1886 Johann Heinrich Siebert, "Bahnarbeiter", * Oberkaufungen 11-1-1848.
  5503. Christoph Wß, E, * Küchen 19-7-1871, "rentner", + Itzehoe 13-5-1952, x N.N., =.

  5504. Elise Weissenborn, * ± 1875, Oberkaufungen

  5505. Elise Ws, * ± 1875.
  5506. Paul Ws, * Oberkaufungen 6-9-1898.

  5507. Heinrich Weissenborn * ± 1880, Küchen

  5508. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1880, "Ziegeleiarbeiter", in Hasselbach in 1944, x Anna Martha Küllmer in Hasselbach in 1944.
  5509. Heinrich Justus Ws, * Küchen Kreis Witzenhausen 8-8-1908, + Wichmannshausen 26-8-1944, x Katharine Meister, in Wichmannshausen in 1944.

  5510. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1916, Kaufungen

  5511. N.N. Wß, * ± 1916, x Elisabeth Schönewolf, * 19-5-1915, + Kaufungen 20-11-2012.
  5512. Horst of Karin Wß, * ± 1940, + > 2012.
  5513. Hans of Helga Wß, * ± 1945, + > 2012.


  5514. Johannes Weissenborn, * ± 1800, Vollmarshausen

  5515. Johannes Wß, * ± 1800, "Leinweber", + Vollmarshausen < 1879, x Anna Gertrud Bannemann, + Vollmarshausen < 1879.
  5516. Johann Georg Wß, * Vollmarshausen 1829, "Tagelöhner", "Leinweber", "Pflasterer", + Crumbach/Ochsenhausen 5-5-1895, x Anne Marie Friedrike Rothe/Rode, * Ochshausen 1832, + Kassel (I) 1-2-1893.
  5517. Heinrich Elias Wß, * Vollmarshausen 5-2-1850, "Eisendreher", + Crumbach/Ochshausen 28-8-1906, x Crumbach 23-1-1886 Anna Gertrud Martha, * Wattenbach 1860, + Crumbach/Ochshausen 23-6-1937 (zij x1 Wilhelm Adam Gerhold).
  5518. Anna Gertrud Ws, * Crumbach 3-4-1895, x Crumbach 5-9-1919 Karl Wilhelm Vollmar.
  5519. Christine Wß, * Harleshausen 21-8-1861, x Kassel (I) 3-12-1881 Georg Christoph Stey, * Kassel 12-11-1855, "Handelsmann".
  5520. Anna Regine Wß, * Vollmarshausen 5-1-1863, + Crumbach/Ochsenhausen 3-12-1888.
  5521. Justus Philipp Wß, * 1872, + Crumbach 15-2-1876.
  5522. Heinrich Elias Wß, * Vollmarshausen 15-6-1833, "Gastwirth", + Kassel (I) 15-12-1900, x1 Catharina Elisabeth Buiher, x2 Crumbach 1879 Maria Elisabeth Reinbold, * Wattenbach 20-2-1851, + Vollmarshausen 6-5-1908.

  5523. Johann Georg Weißenborn * 1810, Vollmarshausen

  5524. Johann Georg Wß, * ± 1810, x Dorothea Elisabeth Bannemann.
  5525. Elias Heinrich Wß, * Vollmarshausen 1837, "Fabriksarbeiter", "Tagelöhner", + Crumbach 18-12-1885, x Anna Elisabeth Zinthe, * Wellerode 1837, + Crumbach 17-7-1893.
  5526. Justus Philipp Wß, * 6-10-1869, + Vollmarshausen 7-9-1908, x Crumbach 2-5-1891 Anna Christine Zinke, * Wellerode 1874, + Kassel 4-2-1905.
  5527. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Crumbach/Welleroda Kreis Kassel 9-8-1891, + Kassel 4-12-1936, "Fabrikarbeiter", in Vollmarshausen op 16-8-1930, x Vollmarshausen 14-3-1913 Anna Christine Lehrt.
  5528. Anna Katharina Wß, * ± 1894, x Vollmarshausen 10-11-1917 Johannes Heinrich Werner, * Vollmarshausen 16-8-1892, + Kassel 3-4-1956.
  5529. Anna Christine Wß, * Vollmarshausen 28-1-1899, + Witzhelden 30-8-1957, x Wilhelm Friedrich Heinrich Karl Bangert, * Berndorf in Waldeck 30-12-1880, boer te Orth, Solingen, + Witzhelden 30-3-1960, zoon Heinrich Karl en nog 5 kinderen (heritage: Klaus Gruber, Angela Holtmann, Susanne Wiebusch-Dowald, Magdalena Dimos en H Trachte).
  5530. Ludwig Werner Wß, * 27-4-1875.
  5531. Anna Katharina Wß, * Vollmarshausen 1840, + Kassel (I) 9-6-1915, x N.N. Ernst, + < 1915.

  5532. Justus Heinrich Weißenborn * ± 1840, Vollmarshausen

  5533. Justus Heinrich Wß, * ± 1840, "Zimmermann", + Vollmarshausen < 1888, x Maria Elisabeth Badthul, + Vollmarshausen < 1888.
  5534. Maria Katharina Wß, E, * Vollmarshausen 23-6-1867, x Crumbach 27-10-1888 Georg Nicolaus Kropf, * Felsberg Kreis Melsungen 22-5-1863.

  5535. Georg Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1840, Vollmarshausen

  5536. Georg Christoph Ws, * ± 1840, "Dachdeckergeselle", + Vollmarshausen < 1902, x Anna Christine Höhmann, + Vollmarshausen < 1902.
  5537. Justus Ws, * Vollmarshausen 8-3-1866, "Dachdecker", in huis nr. 22, Vollmarshausen in 1935, + Vollmarshausen 20-3-1935, x Crumbach 13-8-1892 Anna Elisabeth Schaumburg, * 28-4-1864, x Vollmarshausen 9-2-1904.
  5538. Anna Christine Ws, * ± 1900, x Louis Hermann Hoffmann, * Stöckey 6-7-1888, + 4-8-1973, dochter Anna Elisabeth.
  5539. Elisabeth Ws, * Vollmarshausen 21-9-1896, + 19-1-1954, x Hermann Willy Hoffmann, * Stöckey 7-4-1892, + 11-12-1967.
  5540. George Christoph Heinrich Wß, * Vollmarshausen 2-3-1878, x Vollmarshausen 22-2-1902 Anna Gertrud Weinmeister, E, * Vollmarshausen 22-6-1879, "Fabrikarbeiterin".

  5541. Wilhelm Heinrich Weißenborn * ± 1850, Ochshausen

  5542. Wilhelm Heinrich Wß, * ± 1850, "Tagelöhner", + Kassel-Bettelhausen < 26-12-1907, x Gertrud Fieberling, * Crumbach 1845, + Kassel 26-12-1907.
  5543. Heinrich Wß, E, * Ochshausen 9-6-1874, + Kassel 27-5-1941, x Kassel 9-5-1908 Juliane Wolf, * Mittelsinn 1-8-1872, + Kassel 15-4-1941.
  5544. Elisabeth Wß, E, * Ochshausen 1-11-1876, "Dienstmagd", x Kassel 12-10-1907 Johann Heinrich Junkermann, * Kassel 11-4-1860, "Tagelöhner".

  5545. Johann Wilhelm Weißenborn * ± 1870, Vollmarshausen

  5546. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1870, + Vollmarshausen, x Katharina Elisabeth Pfaffe, + Vollmarshausen.
  5547. Wilhelm Wß, * Vollmarshausen 20-3-1894, "Fabrikarbeiter", + Kassel 4-8-1950, x Kassel 18-3-1950 Dina Berta Karoline Christine Mund, in Windhukstraße 15, Kassel op 4-8-1950.

  5548. Johann Heinrich Weissenborn * 1904, Vollmarshausen

  5549. Irene Ws, * Vollmarshausen 12-4-1931, + Kassel 11-8-1999, x August Eckel, * Vollmarshausen 8-1-1928, + Bad Wildungen 27-11-2010.
  5550. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Vollmarshausen 3-7-1904, "Schreiner", in huis nr. 144, Vollmarshausen in 1935, + 30-9-1973, x Vollmarshausen 16-8-1930 Elisabeth Brostmeier * 26-10-1902, + 4-12-1969 (heritage: Maik Herrmann).

  5551. Gerhard Weißenborn * 1937, Vollmarshausen

  5552. Gerhard Wß, * 19-12-1937, + Vollmarshausen 19-10-2015, x N.N..
  5553. Heike Ws, * ± 1960, x Wolfgang Pummer.
  5554. Sarah Ws, * ± 1963, x Marc N.N..
  5555. Noah Ws, * ± 1990.


  5556. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Vollmarshausen 1871, + Crumbach 26-8-1922, x Johann Jacob Dippel, + Ochshausen < 26-8-1922.

  5557. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1900, in Vollmarshausen op 7-6-1940, x Anna Gertrude Harbusch, * Crumbach 30-10-1906, + Kassel 7-6-1940.

  5558. Christian Wß, * ± 1900 (zonder onderbouwing), op nummer 1a in Vollmarshausen in 1935.

  5559. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1901 (zonder onderbouwing), "Maurer", op nummer 11a in Vollmarshausen in 1935.

  5560. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1902 (zonder onderbouwing), "Maler", op nummer 22 in Vollmarshausen in 1935.

  5561. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1903 (zonder onderbouwing), fabrieksarbeider, op nummer 144 in Vollmarshausen in 1935.

  5562. Jakob Wß, * ± 1910 (zonder onderbouwing), "Fahrbursch", op nummer 48 in Vollmarshausen in 1935.

  5563. Ludwig Wß, * ± 1910 (zonder onderbouwing), "Fahrbursch", op nummer 50 in Vollmarshausen in 1935.


  5564. Adolph Weissenborn * ± 1850, Dahlheim

  5565. Adolph Wß, * ± 1850, "Machinenheizer", + Dahlheim < 1899, x Ernestine Hille, in Dahlheim in 1899, + < 1951.
  5566. Elise Josephine Wß, * Dahlheim bei Nieste 21-3-1875, "Dienstmädchen", x Frankfurt (Main) 15-6-1899 Franz Heinrich Krock, K, * Dülmen Kreis Münster in Westfalen 17-10-1870, "Brunnen..her", in Niederrad in 1899.
  5567. Gustav Adolf Wß, * Dahlheim 20-5-1878, + Kassel 28-10-1951, x Escherode 25-12-1902 Louise Siemon, + < 1951.
  5568. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1905, " Zimmermann", in Dahlheim in 1951.


  5569. Rosine Juliane Wß, * 1722, + 1764, x Oberkaufungen 28-12-1744 Bernhard August Gärtner, * Kassel 28-10-1719, "Geheimer Rat und RegDir." in Marburg, + Marburg 28-6-1793.

  5570. Johann Jacob Ws, * Oberkaufungen 1741, kadet in het leger, + Amerika ?-12-1779.

  5571. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1770, schrijver in adellijke dienst in Kaufungen in 1797 en 1815.

  5572. Maria Ws, * Oberkaufungen 1781, x 1802 Johannes Noll, * Oberkaufungen 1779, zoon Friedrich * Oberkaufungen 4-2-1803.

  5573. Karl/Carl August Ws, * ± 1800, "Rentmeister" in Oberkaufungen in 1828, "Postverwalter" in Oberkaufungen in 1833.

  5574. Charlotte Augustine Karoline Wß, * Oberkaufungen 5-5-1810, + Oberkaufungen 14-2-1837, x Oberkaufungen 8-8-1831 Karl Ludwig Oberländer, * Pfersdorf 4-7-1800, + Westhausen 13-12-1872, kinderen Friedrich Theodor en Heinrich Emil.

  5575. Maria Ws, * Oberkaufungen 1816, x Oberkaufungen 1836 Johannes Herbord, * Oberkaufungen 1812, dochter Katharina * Oberkaufungen 16-2-1837.

  5576. Margareta Ws, * Oberkaufungen 22-1-1840, + Oberkaufungen 29-8-1921, x N.N. Habel.

  5577. Fritz Ws, * 1909, + Oberkaufungen 1985, x Minna Schäfer, * 1912, + Oberkaufungen 1997.

  5578. Inge Wß, * 8-11-1938, + 6-8-2017 (. Friedhof Zierenberg 14-8), x N.N. Welker.

  5579. Norbert Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Fliederstraße 13, Helsa in 2016, x Marina N.N., in Fliederstraße 13, Helsa in 2016.


  5580. Families in de omgeving van Bebra


    Andreas Weißenborn * ± 1605, Nentershausen

  5581. Andreas Wß, * Nentershausen 1605.
  5582. Anna Barbara Wß, * 1715, Konfirmation Machtlos 28-3-1728.
  5583. Anna Barbara Wß, * Machtlos 8-8-1701 (~ 14-8), x Solz, Hersfeld 18-4-1742 Ewald Mengel, * Imshausen.
  5584. Anna Catharina Wß, * Bauhaus-Süß 30-10-1706, + Nentershausen 1756, x Nentershausen 1726 Andreas Peter Nickel, * Bauhaus/Nentershausen 20-9-1702, + herort 1759, zoon Andreas (heritage: Michael Wenn).
  5585. Anna Catharina Wß, * ± 1710, x Schwarzenhasel 24-12-1745 Caspar Schade.
  5586. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1707, Konfirmation Machtlos 13-4-1721, x Machtlos ?-3-1734 Balthasar Kessler, * Bosserode.
  5587. Anna Kundigunde Wß, * ± 1702, Konfirmation Nentershausen ?-5-1717, x Johannes Hensing, "Bergmann", dochter Johanna Martha * Machtlos 11-3-1736.
  5588. Balthasar Wß, * Machtlos 19-3-1703 (~ 20-5), + Machtlos 21-5-1703 (heritage: Franz Hohl).
  5589. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * 31-7-1709, Konfirmation Machtlos 1-4-1725, + Machtlos 8-2-1785, x Machtlos 6-5-1734 Johann Burckhard Lindemann, * ?-10-1711, + Machtlos 8-3-1777, 9 kinderen (heritage: Franz Hohl, 60er, Ingo Sievert en Jörg Eberhardt).
  5590. Johannes Wß, * Nentershausen 1630, timmerman, + Süß 20-5-1675, x Süß 8-2-1658 Ursula Lang, + Süß 17-3-1675 (heritage: Michael Wenn, * ± 1955).
  5591. Martin Wß, * herort ?-9-1672, "Meyer", + Machtlos 3-6-1752, x 1700 Osanna Steffan, * herort 1675, + Nentershausen 1722, 9 kinderen (heritage: Michael Wenn).
  5592. N.N. Wß, * ± 1711.
  5593. Veronica Ws, * Süß 10-12-1658, + < 1708, x Süß 17-10-1682 Johann Ulrich, "Bergverwalter", + ± 1722.

  5594. Johann Georg Weißenborn * ± 1725, Braunhausen

  5595. Alice Irene W, * West Hazleton, Luzerne PA 19-7-1911, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 18-7-2007 (. Jeanesville Cemetery), x Luzerne PA 15-7-1933 Peter Paul Beishline, * Milnesville, Hazle, Luzerne PA 31-12-1901, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 21-12-1975 (. Jeanesville Cemetery 23-12).
  5596. Anna Catharina Ws, * Braunhausen 1-10-1846 + Slocum, Luzerne PA 6-4-1911, x Johann Georg Jäger.
  5597. Anna Dorothea Ws, * Braunhausen 16-10-1845, + Braunhausen 23-10-1845.
  5598. Anna Dorothea W, * PA ?-12-1894, in Hazleton Ward 10-11, Luzerne PA in 1900 en Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1910.
  5599. Anna Dorothy Weissenburn, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 17-6-1868, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1870, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 14-10-1938 (. Vine Street Cemetery), x Robert Wilson, + PA 12-2-1866, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 5-8-1939 (. Vine Street Cemetery).
  5600. Anna Elizabeth W, * PA ?-10-1881, in Hazleton Ward 10-11, Luzerne PA in 1900.
  5601. Anna Gertrude Ws, * Braunhausen 3-11-1852, geimmigreerd New York, NY 5-6-1867 op de "E.F. Gabain" vanuit Bremen met bestemming Pennsylvania, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 13-9-1915, x Luzerne, PA 18-5-1871 Johann Michael Vogt, * Duitsland ?-2-1851, brandweerman, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 11-9-1918.
  5602. Anna Margaretha W, * PA ?-11-1892, in Hazleton Ward 10-11, Luzerne PA in 1900 en Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1910.
  5603. Annie E W, * Harwood, Hazle Twp, Luzerne PA ?-9-1880, in Hazle Twp, Luzerne PA in 1900, + Harwood Mines, Hazel Twp, Luzerne PA 23-7-1947, x Luzerne PA 15-2-1904 William W Haswell, * 25-8-1880, + Harwood Mines, Luzerne PA 9-6-1979 (heritage: Norm Drasher en James Boruff).
  5604. Arie Henry Theodor W, * Luzerne PA ± 1896.
  5605. Balthasar Ws, * Braunhausen 15-4-1855, timmerman, geimmigreerd New York, NY 5-6-1867 op de "E.F. Gabain" vanuit Bremen met bestemming Pennsylvania, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1880, Hazleton Ward 10-11, Luzerne PA in 1900 en Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1910, + 1927, x Luzerne PA 1877 Catharine Elizabeth Eitzert/Eizert, * Duitsland ?-11-1860, geimmigreerd 1864, in Hazleton Ward 10-11, Luzerne PA in 1900, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 1927.
  5606. Bertha Louise W, * Luzerne PA ?-12-1896, x1 Charles Eroh, * PA 1892, =1 Wilkes-Barre 19-1-1923, x2 Luzerne PA 13-4-1925 Grover C Vought, * 1885, handelaar, =2 < 1930, x3 Luzerne PA 9-2-1946 Frederick William Bücker, * Soloine (?), Rhine, Duitsland 8-4-1888, geimmigreerd 1892.
  5607. Blanche M W, * PA ?-9-1885, in Hazleton Ward 10-11, Luzerne PA in 1910, x Luzerne PA 14-3-1907 J Stanley Davis, * PA 1881, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1910.
  5608. Carolyn Ann W, * NY 15-6-1940, in Fountain Hiils, AZ en Montobello, Los Angeles CA op 1-6-2001, in 2014 en 2017, x1 Los Angeles, CA 2-1-1960 Sam Sukiasian, * 7-10-1930, in Arcadia, CA op 15-11-2007 en in 2014, =1 Los Angeles, CA ?-7-1968, x2 Los Angeles, CA 23-1-1970 Tony Pedro Olivares, * Los Angeles 22-11-1930, + Montebello, Los Angeles CA 23-12-2009.
  5609. Catherina Weissenburn, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 25-10-1875, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 20-4-1952 (. Mountain View Cemetery), x Luzerne PA 23-3-1895 Herbert Ellsworth Fisher, * Macungie, Lehigh PA 27-11-1876, + Philadelphia, PA 1954.
  5610. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Braunhausen 26-1-1842, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 16-6-1896 (. Vine Street Cemetery), x Johannes/John Klee, * Dinkelrode 17-1-1837, geimmigreerd 1858, timmerman, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 10-4-1903 (. Vine Street Cemetery), dochter Louise M, * 1887, x Luzerne PA 11-2-1918 (heritage: Joseph Ancharski en Mike Faust).
  5611. Charles Ernst/Edward W, * PA 30-5-1906, in Bronx, NY op 13-9-1938 en Bronx, District 3, NY in 1940, + Montebello, Los Angeles CA 18-9-1975, x1 Mabel Lenora N.N., * PA 1908, in Prospect Park, Delaware PA in 1940 (zij x2 Morgan A Isaac), =1 < 1940, x2 Anna Majkas, * PA 23-10-1913, in Bronx, District 3 NY in 1940, + Montebello, Los Angeles CA 28-9-1999.
  5612. Christina Elisabeth Ws, * Braunhausen 1837.
  5613. Conrad Ws, * Braunhausen 22-3-1840, + Braunhausen 25-8-1840.
  5614. Conrad W, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 12-5-1883, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 27-5-1952 (. Mountain View Cemetery), x Irene Kreiger, * Weatherly, Carbon PA 22-2-1887, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1942, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 11-9-1947 (. Mountain View Cemetery).
  5615. Conrad J W, * PA ?-8-1878, "dentist", in Hazleton Ward 1-3, Luzerne PA in 1900, + Manhattan, New York NY 25-7-1916 (. Hazleton Rural, Hazleton, PA 30-7).
  5616. David F W, * PA 1924, in Philadelphia, PA in 1930.
  5617. Dora Serena Weissenburn, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 1-3-1871, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 30-10-1944 (. Vine Street Cemetery), x Charles J Fly/Fey, * PA 1873, muzikant, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1910.
  5618. Doris L W, * West Hazleton, Luzerne PA 1922, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 25-1-2008, x Luzerne PA 4-8-1945 Andrew Dziak, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 1917, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 7-5-2007.
  5619. Elaine W, * PA 1937, x Richard Pitchford.
  5620. Elisabeth Ws, * Braunhausen/Gilfershausen 25-9-1843, in Iba op 2-10-1886, x Wilhelm Schäfer, boer en "Kastenmeister", in Iba op 2-10-1886.
  5621. Elizabeth Weissenburn, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 27-7-1862, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1870, 1900 en 1920, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 3-5-1935 (. Vine Street Cemetery), x 1882 Frank Walker, * PA, + > 1900, = < 1910.
  5622. Elizabeth W, * Luzerne PA ?-11-1892, in West Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1900.
  5623. Florence Amanda W, * Luzerne PA ± 1910.
  5624. Frederick Christian W, * PA 1906, + 1992, x Luzerne PA 15-10-1926 Olive May Bredbenner, * PA 1905, + Allentown, Lehigh PA 1971.
  5625. Georg Wß, * ± 1760, boer, x1 Braunhausen 10-5-1789 Anna Margaretha Krehan, x2 Braunhausen 25-1-1805 Anna Catharina (of Elisabeth?) Ehmer, * Weißenhasel.
  5626. Georg Wß, * ± 1800, x Braunhausen 9-5-1824 Anna Sibylla Stephan.
  5627. Georg Weissenburn, * Braunhausen 1835, boer bij immigratie, handelaar in stoffen ("rag peddler)", geimmigreerd New York, NY op 30-9-1856 op de "Wursata", vanuit Bremen, met bestemming Hazleton, in East Ward, Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1870, + < 1900, x Anna Sevilla Bachman, * Solz 8-1-1844, geimmigreerd 1847, in PA in 1870 en Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1920, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 14-1-1927 (. Vine Street Cemetery); George en "Savilla" Weissenborn zijn getuigen bij de doop van Anna Savilla Schein, * Tresckow, PA 14-4-1866 (~ 21-6), dochter van Cornelius Schein, * Blankenbach en Maria Bachmann, * Solz.
  5628. Volgens ancestry: vader Georg, moeder Catherine Kirch.
  5629. George M Ws, * Hessen 1-1-1862, geimmigreerd New York, NY 5-6-1867 op de "E.F. Gabain" vanuit Bremen met bestemming Pennsylvania, "colliery blacksmith", in 6th district Hazel Twp, Luzerne PA in 1900 en 1910, + Hazel Twp, Luzerne PA 6-9-1917 (. Mountain View Cemetery, West Hazleton), x 1880 Catharine Meiss, * Cranberry, Hazel Twp, Luzerne PA ?-11-1864, in 6th district Hazel Twp, Luzerne PA in 1900 en 1910 en in Hazel Twp, Luzerne PA in 1940, + Hazel Twp, Luzerne PA 21-1-1943 (heritage: James Boruff).
  5630. Gladys E W, * PA 12-3-1929, + > 2013, x Edward J Baehrle, * 8-5-1938, + Philadelphia, PA 4-9-2013.
  5631. Heinrich Ws, * Braunhausen 1834.
  5632. Herman C W, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 1908, + Allentown, Lehigh PA 1982, x Luzerne PA 26-10-1935 Helen Bolitsky, * West Hazleton, Luzerne PA 1912, + Allentown, Lehigh PA 6-3-1983.
  5633. Johann Adam Ws, * Braunhausen 21-3-1850, schoenmaker, geimmigreerd New York, NY 18-9-1865 op de "Auguste" vanuit Bremen, + West Hazleton, Luzerne PA 17-10-1901 (. Vine Street Cemetery), x1 Luzerne PA 19-5-1886 Dorothea Linderman, + < 17-10-1901, x2 Phillipsburg, Warren NJ 6-2-1888 Bertha Neuman, * Duitsland 24-2-1865, geimmigreerd 1884, in West Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1910, + 26-9-1915 (. Vine Cemetery).
  5634. Johann Ernst Ws, * Braunhausen 1-12-1807, "Ackermann", x1 Braunhausen 8-6-1829 Anna Martha Eisenträger, * Krauthausen 9-12-1804, + Braunhausen 3-4-1840, x2 Solz 1840 Anna Martha Collmann, * Solz 27-4-1821, + Hazleton, PA 1891 (heritage: Franz Hohl).
  5635. Johann Georg Wß, * ± 1725, x Braunhausen 12-4-1751 Anna Kunigunda Möller.
  5636. Johannes/John Ws, * Braunhausen 13-10-1832, boer, geimmigreerd New York, NY 24-5-1864 vanuit Gilfershausen op de "Gutenberg", oud 32 jaar, met bestemming New York, in Luzerne PA in 1870 en West Hazleton Ward 1-3, Luzerne PA in 1900, + West Hazleton, Luzerne PA 13-12-1900 (. Vine Street Cemetery), x1 Anna E Deis, * Hesse-Kassel 7-10-1844, geimmigreerd New York, NY 5-6-1867 op de "E.F. Gabain" vanuit Bremen met bestemming Pennsylvania, + West Hazleton, Luzerne PA 14-5-1874 (. Vine Street Cemetery), x2 1882 Elisabeth Hohman, * Tamaqua, Schuylkill PA 24-6-1853, in West Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1900, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 6-6-1929 (. Vine Street Cemetery).
  5637. John/Johannes/ Weissenburn, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 21-1-1866 (~ Grace Reformed Church Hazleton, Luzerne PA 11-2, doopgetuigen Johannes Weisenborn en Anna Sauer), in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1870, + Wilkes-Barre ?-2-1899, overreden door een kolenwagen (in de "Freeland PA Semi-Weekly Progress" van 17-2-1899) (. Vine Street Cemetery).
  5638. John H W, * PA ?-3-1873, in West Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1900 en Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne PA in 1910, x Luzerne PA 10-3-1900 Nettie May Shive/Shives, * PA ?-5-1881, in West Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1900 en Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne PA in 1910 en Ward 5 in 1940.
  5639. Louise W, * West Hazleton, PA 28-11-1892, in West Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1930 en 1940, x Luzerne, PA 24-3-1913 Frederick William Bücker/Gulcker/Bücher, * Soloine (?), Rhine, Duitsland 8-4-1888, "bricklayer", geimmigreerd 1892, in West-Hazleton in 1913.
  5640. Mabel W, * Luzerne PA 1901, + St Petersburg, FL 3-10-1974, x Luzerne PA 28-3-1922 John Martin, * 1900, + > 1974.
  5641. Michael J W, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 15-8-1887, in West-Hazleton Ward 1-3, Luzerne PA in 1900, "inmate" van Hanover, Lehigh PA in 1920, + Allentown, Lehigh PA 19-3-1922 (. Vine Street Cemetery).
  5642. Mildred May W, * PA 1905, + < 1930, x Luzerne PA 15-8-1925 John Sylvester Kleckner, * PA 3-8-1896, + Luzerne PA ?-12-1975.
  5643. Nancy M W, * 1941, x N.N. Thomas, x Orange, CA 6-8-1983 Joseph W Pitchford, * 14-6-1929, + Allentown, Lehigh PA 4-3-2010.
  5644. N.N. W, * Bronx, NY 13-9-1938, + Bronx, NY 14-9-1938 (. City Cemetery).
  5645. N.N. W, * ± 1882.
  5646. Paulus Ws, * Braunhausen 3-1-1849, + Braunhausen 24-4-1849.
  5647. Robert Adam Conrad Frederick W, * West Hazleton, Luzerne PA 29-12-1898, in Luzerne PA in 1920, in Lehigh Township, Northampton PA in 1940, + Allentown, Lehigh PA 22-10-1966 ( Hazleton, Luzerne), x Hilda I Spengler, * PA 12-12-1906, in Northampton, PA in 1910, 1920 en 1940, + 11-5-1949.
  5648. Robert E W, * PA 21-4-1926, + Citrus, FL 12-5-1977, x Citrus, FL Carol Jane N.N., * PA 3-1-1921, + Citrus, FL ?-1-1989 (zij x2 Citrus, FL 9-4-1978 N.N. Schmeck).
  5649. Roland Eizert W, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 17-10-1890, in Hazleton Ward 10-11, Luzerne PA in 1900 en Philadelphia, PA in 1920 en 1930, x Luzerne PA 7-4-1919 Esther E Black, * 1898, in Philadelphia, PA in 1920 en 1930.
  5650. Ruth Thelma W, * PA 31-1-1920, + Luzerne PA ?-4-1983, x Luzerne PA 20-5-1939 Alfred Edward Bartlinski, * 1915.
  5651. Shirley M W, * Hazleton, Luzerne PA 1932, + Slatington, PA 14-1-2008, x 1953 Charles A Anthony, + > 14-1-2008.
  5652. Verna Inez W, * PA 1916, x Luzerne PA 22-6-1946 Carl W Johnson.
  5653. William W, * PA 27-1-1914, + Athens, Clarke GA ?-2-1984, x Edna Long, * 1904, + 1988.

  5654. Johann Martin Weißenborn * ± 1800, Süß

    Kirchenbucher erhalten ab 1652.
  5655. Adam Heinrich Wß, * Iba 2-9-1890.
  5656. Anna Wß, * 1925, "II.7-4w", + Heimboldshausen 1994, x Georg Ehmer, 2 kinderen (heritage: Martin Ehmer).
  5657. Anna Wß, * Iba(?) 1930, + 2003, x Anton Groh, 2 kinderen.
  5658. Anna Catharine Wß, * Iba 5-11-1859, x Iba 1-4-1884 Balthasar Israel Sandrock, * Weissenhasel 1-4-1860, linnenwever.
  5659. Anna Catharine Wß, * Iba 6-3-1879, dagloonster, ongehuwd, + Iba 10-7-1929.
  5660. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Iba 23-8-1877, + Iba 20-8-1888.
  5661. Anna Elise Wß, * Iba 2-8-1899, x Iba 22-1-1921 Christian Anton Vockenberg, * Nentershausen 12-8-1899, mijnwerker.
  5662. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * 1926, "II.7-5w", + 2008, x N.N. Krapf, 1 kind.
  5663. Anna Margarethe Wß, * herort 1919, "II.7-1w", + herort 2008, x N.N. Gisselbach, 1 kind.
  5664. Anna Marie Wß, * Iba 8-2-1858, + < 22-1-1910, x Iba 25-12-1877 Georg Wilhelm Keulman, * Iba 22-3-1851, + Iba 1-12-1897.
  5665. Anna Martha Wß, * Süß 1845, + Iba 1-5-1899, x 1870 Johann Peter Schwarz, mijnwerker, * Süß 1846, + Iba 17-3-1899 (heritage: Charlotte Hanke, Mario Bevcic en Anette Schwarz).
  5666. Anna Rosa Wß, * 8-10-1895, in Iba op 15-11-1913.
  5667. Anna Therese Wß, * Widdershausen 7-5-1911, + Höchst 28-4-1983, x Hermann David Ludwig Freund, * 1910, + 1979.
  5668. Balthasar George Wß, * Iba 14-6-1888, + Rothenburg 16-10-1955.
  5669. Berta Wß, * ± 1912, + 1985, x Otto Rehs, dochter Brunhilde en nog 1 kind.
  5670. Carl/Karl Martin Wß, * Iba 28-4-1891, + 1969, x Anna Martha Fromm, * 1895, + 1957, 6 kinderen (heritage: Mario Bevcic).
  5671. Conrad Wß, * Iba 1828, dagloner, + Iba 13-6-1898, x1 Sophie Lindemann, + < 1-4-1884, x2 Eva Elisabeth Zöll, * Ronshausen 1824, + Iba 5-5-1899 (heritage: Franz Hohl).
  5672. Conrad Wß, * Iba 27-12-1882, "Hilfsschaffner" en "Schaffneranwärter", in Iba op 28-2-1920 (getuige bij huwelijk Anna Elise * 1899), x Iba 7-11-1908 Elisabeth Wills, * Iba 12-8-1882.
  5673. Cunigunde Elisabeth Wß, * en + Iba 17-8-1880.
  5674. Erna Wß, * 29-1-1923, "II.7-3w", + Iba bij Bebra 25-2-2009, x Karl Riemann, 3 kinderen (heritage: Agnes Bogon).
  5675. Frieda Minna Wß, * Hasselbach 18-2-1903, + Waldkappel 17-1-2003, x 13-2-1926 Emil Ernst Reis, * Küchen 15-12-1901, + Küchen 14-2-1990.
  5676. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1915, x Katharina N.N., 2 kinderen.
  5677. Friedrich Ferdinand Wß, * Iba 20-5-1889, x Weiterode 3-1-1914 Ann Margareta Borschel, 3 kinderen.
  5678. Georg Wß, * Iba 3-9-1854, zadelmaker, + Iba 5-4-1913, x Iba 10-2-1877 Sophie Catharine Elisabeth Lämmert, * Iba 8-8-1851, + Iba 23-5-1897.
  5679. Georg Bernhardt Wß, * Iba 3-11-1880, "Bahnarbeiter", x Iba 8-4-1905 Anna Sabine Baum, * Iba 8-1-1881, in Iba op 30-6-1905.
  5680. Georg Bernhardt Wß, * Iba 20-7-1897, "Bahnarbeiter" en musketier, + Senlinol 13-11-1917.
  5681. Georg Martin Wß, * Iba 2-9-1884, mijnwerker, "Schaffneranwärter" en handelaar, in Iba op 22-1-1921 (getuige bij huwelijk Anna Elise * 1899) en 11-9-1926, + 1948, x Iba 12-1-1907 Martha Elisabeth Borschel, * Weiterode 5-4-1885.
  5682. Heinrich Wß, * Iba 23-9-1882, + > 1903, x Anna Küllmer, * < 1885, + > 1904.
  5683. Helmut Wß, * ± 1942.
  5684. Jakob Wß, * ± 1908, x Marie N.N., 3 kinderen (heritage: Mario Bevcic).
  5685. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Iba 8-7-1885.
  5686. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Iba 27-12-1893.
  5687. Johann Martin Wß, * ± 1800, dagloner, + > 10-2-1877, + < 1-12-1888, x Martha Elisabeth Götz(e).
  5688. Johann Martin Wß, * Iba ± 1824, kleermaker en dagloner, + Iba 16-9-1876, x Anna Catharina Knöpfel, * herort 1827, + Iba 1-12-1888.
  5689. Johann(es) Martin Wß, * Iba 8-3-1855 (of 11-3), "Bahnhofarbeiter", "Eisenbahnarbeiter", "Ziegelei-Arbeiter", mijnwerker en dagloner, + Iba 25-10-1913, x1 1880 Anna Catharine Marie Weber, * Iba 1856, + Iba 12-3-1891, x2 Iba 17-11-1893 Martha Elisabeth Ullrich, * Rockensüß 14-5-1866 (of 10-1-1870?).
  5690. Karl Wß, * Iba 2-8-1899.
  5691. Katharina Elisa Wß, * Iba 20-9-1895, x Iba 10-4-1920 Heinrich Höll, * Bebra 25-7-1896, slotenmaker.
  5692. Käthe Wß, * herort 1931, "ii.7-7w", + herort 1991, x N.N. Neuroth, 1 kind.
  5693. Manfred Wß, * 1939, + 2009.
  5694. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Iba 16-4-1878, x Iba 29-1-1903 Martin Jakob Schaub, * Weiterode 10-5-1880.
  5695. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Iba 9-9-1886, x Iba 15-6-1907 Andreas Hobert, * Iba 27-1-1878, "Bahnarbeiter".
  5696. N.N.(man) Wß, * 1915.
  5697. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1905, x N.N. Schneider, 1 kind (heritage: Agnes Bogon).
  5698. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1908, x N.N. Völlkopf (heritage: Agnes Bogon).
  5699. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Iba 15-11-1913.
  5700. N.N. Wß, * en + Iba 7-6-1894.
  5701. N.N. Wß, * ± 1932, x N.N. Koch.
  5702. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1922, x N.N..

  5703. Kunigunde Elisabeth Wß, * Iba 17-8-1880, + Kassel (II) 13-11-1932, x Heinrich Siebert, "Reichbahnstelle..ister", in Kassel op 13-11-1932.

  5704. Vader of moeder is (Iii.14-5*).
    Vader is Peter Weissenborn.
  5705. Meta Wß, * 26-1-1909, + 11-7-1996, x N.N. Weiershausen (heritage: Agnes Bogon).

  5706. Johannes Weißenborn * 1815, Braunhausen

  5707. Barbara Elisabeth Wß, * Braunhausen 21-6-1854, + 20-5-1923, x Heinrich Wilhelm Goßmann, * Meckbach 27-7-1853, + Meckbach 1910, zoon Heinrich * 1894 (heritage: Karla Funk).
  5708. Johannes Wß, * Braunhausen 9-12-1815, "Wagenmeister", + Braunhausen 24-12-1854, x Anna Katharina Spies, * Braunhausen (Ludwigsau?) 28-4-1821 (heritage: Caro).
  5709. Martha Ws, * Duitsland ?-5-1853, geimmigreerd ± 1863, + New Orleans, LA 2-3-1914 (. Greenwood Cemetery 3-3), x1 Orleans, LA 5-11-1881 (getuige A. Spies) John Jacob Martin Ostrich, * Duitsland, + < 16-11-1892, x2 New Orleans, LA 16-11-1892 Joseph Vomberg, * 1852, + New Orleans, LA ?-12-1923 (. Greenwood Cemetery 3-12).

  5710. Carl Weisenborn * 1832, Braunhausen

  5711. Anna Christine W, * PA 12-6-1864, kleermaakster, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1880, 1900-1920, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 18-4-1922 (. Vine Street Cemetery), x John P Reese, * Herkimer NY 6-11-1854, in West Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1880 en in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1920, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 14-1-1926.
  5712. Anna Serena W, * PA 16-9-1862, 7 kinderen, 5 leven nog in 1900, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 26-4-1921 (. Vine Street Cemetery), x 1885 Bernardt Heller, * Friedewald, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen 8-12-1861, geimmigreerd 1867, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 27-11-1933 (. Vine Street Cemtery).
  5713. Carl/Charles Ws, * Braunhausen 1832, boer, geimmigreerd New York, NY op 30-9-1856 op de "Wursata", vanuit Bremen met bestemming Hazleton, + < 1880, x Barbara E Ringleben, * Hessen 12-5-1821, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 26-9-1891 (. Vine Street Cemetery) (x1 Henry Youngcourt, x3 1880 Constantine Groesser, * 1828, + 1902).

  5714. Johannes Weissenborn * 1837, Braunhausen

  5715. Johannes/John Ws, * Braunhausen 1837, "teamster", geimmigreerd New York, NY 19-5-1865, in Hazleton East Ward, Luzerne PA in 1870, x1 Elisabeth N.N., * Hessen 1840, geimmigreerd New York, NY 19-5-1865, x2 Grace Reformed Church Hazleton, Luzerne PA 22-1-1866 Anna Elisabeth Sauer, * Quakake, PA 1844, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1870.
  5716. Anna M(artha ?) W, * PA 1867, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1870.
  5717. Christina Elisabeth W, * PA 1868, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1870, + ± 1871.
  5718. Anna E(lisabeth ?) W, * PA ?-12-1869, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1870.

  5719. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1840, PA

  5720. N.N. Ws, * PA ± 1840, x N.N., * PA.
  5721. Clara R Ws, * Butler Valley, PA 13-4-1867, in Wilkes-Barre Ward 1, Luzerne PA in 1910-1940, x Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne PA 9-5-1902 Isaac Kishbaugh, * Mehoopany, Wyoming PA 30-3-1866, in Mehoopany, Wyoming PA in 1880, + < 1920 (hij x1 Anna Kline).

  5722. Konrad Weissenborn * ± 1850, Braunhausen

  5723. Konrad Ws, * ± 1850, + Braunhausen < 1938, x Barbara Elisabeth Wagner, + Braunhausen < 1938.
  5724. Anna Margaretha Ws, E, * Braunhausen 18-4-1871, + Kassel (I) 23-1-1950, x Wahlershausen 23-10-1897 Johann Wilhelm Walther, in Kassel in 1950.
  5725. Barbara Elisabeth Ws, E, * Braunhausen 24-2-1875, + Kassel 20-10-1938, x Nordhausen 11-1-1902 Martin Riedemann, in Kassel in 1938.

  5726. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1850, Duitsland

    "Nearest relative" in 1917: George Weisenborn.
  5727. N.N. Ws, * Duitsland ± 1850, x N.N., * PA.
  5728. William G W, * PA 22-5-1877, arbeider, op de Philipijnen in 1900 en in Luzerne PA in 1910, 1917 (oproep dienst WWI) 1920 en 1930, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 12-3-1940 (. Vinestreet Cemetery, grafsteen verzorgd door Helen Singley).
  5729. Neef van Martha A Singley, geboren Brust, * PA 1866, weduwe in 1910, beide ouders * Duitsland, in Hazleton, Luzerne PA in 1910-1930, zoon Henry Cleveland (?) * 2-12-1892, dochters Ida * 1895, Mildred * 1897 en Helen * 1900.


  5730. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1750, x Braunhausen 20-9-1772 Peter Zimmer, uit Braach.

  5731. Anna Elisabeth W, * ± 1750, x Braunhausen 25-9-1775 Johann Henrich Döring, * Guddels, "Schäfer".

  5732. Anna Catharine Wß, * ± 1760, x Braunhausen 2-11-1788 Valentin Eckhardt.

  5733. Anna Catharina Wß, * ± 1800, x Braunhausen 17-10-1824 Johannes Schmidt, Leinweber.

  5734. Anna Maria Wß, * Gilfershausen 1808, x Gilfershausen 1829 Johannes Schmidt, * Gilfershausen 1808, dagloner, zoon Johann Georg * Gilfershausen 1831, + Iba 13-2-1905.

  5735. Marie Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1810, + < 19-4-1883, x Wilhelm Wetzel, * Gilfershausen 1805, boer, + Gilfershausen 19-4-1883.

  5736. Christine Elisabeth Wß, * Braunhausen 24-2-1811, x Braunhausen 19-5-1833 Daniel Walper, * Braunhausen 20-8-1786, + Braunhausen 20-3-1847 (hij x1 Braunhausen 5-8-1807 Anna Christina N.N.).

  5737. Anne Catharine W, * Braunhausen ?-10-1838, geimmigreerd 1862 of/en 1858, in Slocum, Luzerne PA in 1880, 1900 en 1910 (?), x 1864 George Jäger/Yeager, * Kleinensee ?-1-1825, geimmigeerd 1850 of/en 1856, in Slocum, Luzerne PA in 1880, zoon Johannes George ~ Hazleton, Luzerne PA 16-8-1868, in Slocum, Luzerne PA in 1880, 1900 en 1910.

  5738. John K W, * 1873, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 23-11-1893 (. Vine Street Cemetery).

  5739. Eva Christine Ws, E, * Braunhausen 14-9-1882, + Asmushausen 10-12-1956, x Heinrich Spies, + Braunhausen < 10-12-1956.

  5740. John H * 1873 of Johannes * 1837?
  5741. John M W, * 18??, + Hazleton, Luzerne PA 1922 (. Vine Street Cemetery).

  5742. Markus Wß, * Bebra ± 1970, in Kleinensee in 2013, x 12-2-2012 N.N..

  5743. Andreas Weißenborn * 1673, Niederellenbach

  5744. Andreas Wß, E, * 1673, + Oberellenbach 28-9-1741, x N.N. (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß * 1949, Ingrid Harz, Lothar Eckhardt en Wilfried Albrecht).
  5745. Anna Elisabeth Wß, E, * Niederellenbach 30-12-1702, + Niederellenbach 1726 (. 7-4), x Niederellenbach 1-4-1723 Johann Adam Wächter, * Alheim-Niedergude 29-12-1691, + Alheim-Niederellenbach 12-1-1732, zoon Andreas en dochter Anna Martha (heritage: Wilfried Albrecht, Ingrid Harz en Wolfgang Ernst Groß).

  5746. Adam Weißenborn * 1728, Asmushausen

  5747. Adam Wß, * Asmushausen ?-5-1728, + Asmushausen 1-12-1794, x Martha Elisabeth Apel, * Asmushausen 1730, + Asmushausen 16-12-1795.
  5748. Anna Barbara Wß, * Asmushausen 1-4-1766, + Königswald 1-1-1838, x Johannes Brandau, * Königswald 9-9-1772, + Königswald 24-4-1814.
  5749. George Wß, * ± 1775, x Asmushausen 10-7-1803 Elisabeth Claus, weduwe van George Wilhelm Apel.
  5750. Anna Catharina Wß, * Asmushausen 23-2-1783, + Asmushausen 1851, x Asmushausen 24-7-1803 Johann George Claus, Grenadier in het Prins Carl Regiment, zoon Martin * Asmushausen 27-11-1804, x2 Johann George Gleim.

  5751. Catharina Ws, * ± 1680, legaat te Asmushausen in 1726, "180 Reichsthaler, jährliche Interesse zu Brot und Wecke vor die hiesigen Hausarmen, 20 Rt wovon ein zeitiger Pfarrer die Interesse zu genießen hat, 100 Rt wovon ein jeder zeitiger Schulmeister die Interessen vor das Orgelspielen bekommt".

  5752. Bernt Wß, * Asmushausen ± 1700, x Asmushausen 15-12-1726 Catharina Krehan, uit Weiterode.

  5753. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1730, x Asmushausen 10-3-1754 Johann Georg Brandau, uit Asmushausen.

  5754. Adolph Christian Weissenborn * ± 1738, Neumorschen

  5755. Adolph Christian Ws, * Neumorschen ± 1738, x N.N., 1 dochter.
  5756. Maria Louisa Ws, * Neumorschen ± 1764, x Nicolaus Ackermann, dochters Anna Margaretha en Anna Gerdrut.

  5757. Karl Weissenborn * 1875, Heina

  5758. Karl Ws, E, * 1875, schoenmaker, "Wahlarbeiter" en "Eisenbahner", in Binsförth op 26-10-1929, x Katharina Becker.
  5759. Valentin Ws, E, * Heina Kreis Melsungen 29-4-1907, + ?? 25-2-1945, x Neumorschen 26-10-1929 Anna Bachmann, * Binsförth 9-11-1909, in huis 71, Binsförth in 1945.

  5760. Carl Wß, * ± 1882, x Heina 16-4-1906 Anna Catharina Schoenwald, * Heina 15-2-1873.

  5761. Catharina Ws, * Suß ± 1660, x Obersuhl 17-10-1681 Burckhardt Weising, "Schäfer".

  5762. Anna Catharine Ws, * Braach 1788, x Braach 1809 Valentin Eckhardt, * Braach 1784.

  5763. Marta Juliane Wß, * 1839, + Berneburg 18-7-1921, x Johann Friedrich Möller.


  5764. Families in Weißenborn bei Eschwege en omgeving


    Hans Weißenborn * ± 1595, Aue

  5765. Christine Wß, * Aue 22-6-1817, + 6-7-1877, x1 1842 Johann Jacob Rehm, * 8-7-1813, "Weißbinder" in Aue, zoon Christoph en dochter Barbara Elisabeth, * Aue 23-9-1846, x2 1851 N.N..
  5766. Christoph Wß, * 1-9-1788, + 24-2-1846, x 1816 Anna Catharina Jung, * 26-2-1787, + 1850.
  5767. Hans Wß, * ± 1595, + < 1656, x N.N., 1 zoon (heritage: Janike Dorothee Minde).
  5768. Johann Jacob Wß, * Aue 27-4-1744, dagloner en linnenwever, + 17-1-1809, x 1780 Maria Elisabeth Sauer, * Aue 31-10-1752, + 23-6-1793 (heritage: Janike Dorothee Minde).
  5769. Johannes Wß, * 1661, + 1731, x Niederdünzebach 1683 Barbara Hopfe, * Niederdünzebach 1658, + Aue 1694 (moeder: Catharina Zeuch, * Niederdünzebach 1626).
  5770. Johannes Wß, * 1696, + 1761, x 1742 Anna Christina Weißenborn, * 1713, + 1757.
  5771. Margretha Elisabeth Wß, * Aue 1692, + 1734, x 1728 Johann Wilhelm Schäfer, * 1684, + 1736, 1 dochter.
  5772. Nicolaus Wß, * 1656, + 1719, x 1695 Margarethe Mosebach, * 1664, + Aue 1746.
  5773. Wilhelm Wß, * 1620, + 1698, x 1650 Anna Elisabeth Volckmar (?), * 1619, + 1693, 2 zoons.

  5774. Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1605, Weißenborn

  5775. Anna Christina Wß, * 1713, + 1757, x Johannes Weißenborn, * 1696, + 1761.
  5776. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1605, x N.N. (heritage: Janike Dorothee Minde).
  5777. Johannes Wß, * Weißenborn 1631, + Aue 1694, x Anna Maria Saur, * Aue 1620, + 1697 (heritage: Janike Dorothee Minde).
  5778. Jost Wß, * 1668, + 1731, x 1700 Anna Sybilla Vogeley, * herort 1676, + 1740.

  5779. Mathilde Wilhelmine Ws, * Weißenborn 3-9-1883.

  5780. Jacob Weissenborn * ± 1750, Aue

  5781. Jacob Ws, * ± 1750, x Anna Barbara Zeuch.
  5782. Wilhelm Ws (of Zeuch?), * Aue 29-6-1779.

  5783. Georg Weissenborn * ± 1815, Aue

  5784. Georg Ws, * ± 1815, in Aue in 1878, "Weisbinder", x Gertrude Jung, in Aue in 1878.
  5785. Reinhard Ws, * Aue 24-10-1841, "Weißbinder", + Grebendorf 28-1-1878, x Anne Elisabeth Reith, E, * Grebendorf 1842, + Grebendorf 5-2-1904.
  5786. August Christoph Ws, * Aue Kreis Eschwege 1-6-1865, "Fabrikarbeiter", + Grebendorf 14-5-1905, x Grebendorf 6-4-1889 Luise Hupfeld, * Weidenhausen Kreis Eschwege 18-5-1859, + Grebendorf 21-4-1940.
  5787. Karl Wß, * Grebendorf 1890, + Grebendorf 25-2-1892.
  5788. Anna Margaretha Wß, E, * Grebendorf 8-11-1891, x Grebendorf 14-2-1920 Heinrich Julius Friedrich Frohne, * Seesen am Harz 12-12-1893.
  5789. Louise Sophie Wß, * Grebendorf ?-5-1901, + Grebendorf 24-11-1903.
  5790. Ernst Wß, * 30-3-1894, x Grebendorf 22-10-1915 Margarethe Antonia Schnitter, E, * Grebendorf 18-3-1896.
  5791. N.N.(man) Wß, * en + Grebendorf 8-7-1916.
  5792. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * Grebendorf 11-5-1896.
  5793. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * Aue 18-5-1867, "Roßhaarspinner", "Fabrikarbeiter", + Grebendorf 25-2-1937, x Grebendorf 6-2-1892 Christine Emilie Müller, * Grebendorf 25-6-1865, + Grebendorf 9-2-1955.
  5794. Lina Christine Wß, * Grebendorf 9-6-1893, + Grebendorf 16-6-1893.
  5795. Christine Elise Wß, * Grebendorf 18-11-1894, + Grebendorf 6-2-1896.
  5796. Emma Maria Wß, * Grebendorf 10-3-1897, x Grebendorf 12-10-1918 Otto Paul Glar, E, * Neurode kreis Eschwege 20-1-1896, "Eisenbahnarbeiter".
  5797. Anna Elli Wß, E, * 13-1-1901, x Grebendorf 5-6-1920 Wilhelm Rebbig, E, * Eschwege 8-10-1897, "Fabrikarbeiter".
  5798. Anna Margaretha Wß, E, * Grebendorf 27-7-1869, x1 Grebendorf 2-7-1892 Johannes Schröder, "Steinsetzer", * Eltmannshausen 21-11-1866, x2 Grebendorf 22-12-1897 N.N.,
  5799. Wilhelm Wß, * Grebendorf 1874, "Weißbinder", + Grebendorf 30-11-1913, x Christine Louise Fischbach, * Oberdunzebach 18-11-1873, + Grebendorf 9-10-1955.
  5800. Anna Dorothea Wß, * Grebendorf 15-8-1897, x Grebendorf 15-8-1922 Hermann Wolf Rudolf Thiel, * Grebendorf 16-7-1895.
  5801. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Grebendorf 1-9-1899, + Grebendorf 25-9-1900.
  5802. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Grebendorf 20-2-1910.
  5803. Anna Margaretha Wß, E, * Grebendorf 26-4-1876, "Fabrikarbeiterin", x Grebendorf 22-12-1897 Konrad Knierim, E, * Langenhain 12-2-1872, "Maschinenputzer".

  5804. Luise Wilhelmine Wß, * Grebendorf 9-2-1903, + Eschwege 8-11-1986, x Heinrich Friedrich Mosebach, * Wanfried 12-3-1906, 1 zoon (heritage: Rolf Mosebach).

  5805. Elsa W, * Aue ± 1640, x Niederdünzebach 11-1-1665 Hans Herwig, * 1640, zoons Caspar * 1677 en Nikolaus, dochter Orthia en nog 2 kinderen.
  5806. Christina Wß, * Aue 1753, x Philipp Grosse, * Eschwege 1749, zoon Conrad, * Aue 17-4-1775.
  5807. Jacob Ws, * ± 1769, + Aue < 1819, x N.N., + ?-12-1819.
  5808. Anna Gertrude Wß, * ± 1795, x Johann Adam Mauer, zoon Christoph * Aue 17-4-1821 (heritage: Barbara Schmidt-Vogt).
  5809. Anna Margarite Ws, * 20-3-1795, + 9-7-1852, x 18-4-1824 Christoph Jung, * 4-10-1798, + 1-3-1846, dochter Margarite Elizabeth * 23-6-1822, kleindochter Anna Catharina Reyer * Aue 23-12-1852.
  5810. Barbara Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1800, x Ferdinand Jung, dochter Anna Christine, * Aue 24-6-1826 (heritage: Barbara Schmidt-Vogt).
  5811. Johanna Wß, * ± 1810, x Konrad Rathgeber, dochter Anna Elisabeth * Aue 25-9-1835 (heritage: Birgit Börner).
  5812. Barbara Elisabeth Ws, * Aue 6-6-1820, + Aue 19-2-1885, x Aue 1844 Johannes Schuchardt, dochter Elise Barbara * Aue 1-1-1847 en nog twee kinderen.


  5813. Valentin Weißenborn * ± 1665, Reichensachsen

    Deinsen.
  5814. Anna Magdalena Wß, ~ Deinsen 7-12-1733, x Deinsen 29-8-1758 (o Eldagsen 20-8) Diedrich Wedeckind, "Anbauer in Holtensen bei Eldagsen" en "Einwohner zu Holtensen und Förster bey den Herrn Wedemeyers", dochter Johanna Dorothea * Eldagsen 10-8-1768.
  5815. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Deinsen 29-4-1731, x Deinsen 10-11-1748 Joachim Henje Meynecke, uit Hilligesfeld.
  5816. Caroline Christine Louise Ws, * Eldagsen 16-8-1832 (~ 31-8).
  5817. Christine Dorothee Wß, ~ Eime bei Elze 7-4-1828, + > 17-11-1883, x Eime bei Elze 23-9-1849 Paul Friedrich Wilhelm Mönckemeyer, "Bäckermeister", + > 17-11-1883.
  5818. Christine Louise Wß, ~ Eime bei Elze 7-4-1828, + Eime bei Elze 7-6-1829.
  5819. Dorothea Magdalena Wß, ~ Deinsen 29-4-1725, in Deilmissen op 6-9-1756, doopgetuige in Deinsen op 6-9-1756 (en op 15-3-1779?), x Deinsen 15-4-1748 Johann Christoffer Schütte, * Deilmissen.
  5820. Dorothea Wilhelmine Sophie Ws, * Eldagsen 14-12-1869 (~ 1-1).
  5821. Emma Luise Ernestine Ws, * Hannover 26-12-1875.
  5822. Friedrich August Ws, * Hannover 17-12-1890 (~ Linden 12-4-1891).
  5823. Friedrich August Bernhard Georg Wß, ~ Eime bei Elze 17-3-1830, + Eime bei Elze 29-2-1832.
  5824. Friedrich Christian Anton Ws, * Eldagsen 6-10-1842 (~ 23-10), + Hannover 7-11-1866 (. Linden 11-11).
  5825. Friedrich Heinrich Christian August Ws, * Eldagsen 9-4-1863 (~ 3-5).
  5826. Georg Heinrich Wß, * Deinsen 24-4-1792 (~ 29-4), meester-meubelmaker, brouwer en "Kötner", + Eime bei Elze 17-5-1849, x1 Eime bei Elze 14-11-1819 (o1 Holle bei Bockenem [7&14]-11-1819) Sophie Marie Wintel, * 1783, + 13-12-1826, x2 Eime bei Elze 14-10-1827 (o2 Deinsen [7&14]-10-1827) Johanne Marie Dorothee Luise Vespermann, * Deinsen .
  5827. Heinrich Christian Ferdinand Ws, * Eldagsen 26-8-1827 (~ 9-9, compatres: G. Weißenborn).
  5828. Heinrich Conrad Christian Ws, * Eldagsen 15-2-1830 (~ 19-2), handarbeider, + 14-6-1914, x Eldagsen 28-10-1866 Johanna Louisa Rössing alias Röss, x Boitzum 17-3-1847, + 26-2-1932.
  5829. Heinrich Wilhelm Wß, * Deinsen 31-10-1817, + Deinsen 22-6-1819 (. 24-6).
  5830. Hermann Heinrich Wß, * Deinsen 2-8-1754, + Deinsen 17-3-1819 (. 21-3), x Gronau Leine 2-12-1784 (o Deinsen 2-12) Maria Catharina Westphals, * Banteln bei Hildesheim 10-8-1756 (1754 volgens begrafenisregister), + Deinsen 18-8-1849 (. 22-8).
  5831. Ilse Dorothea (ook Maria Dorothea) Wß, * Deinsen 6-9-1756 (~ 12-9), + Gronau Leine 26-4-1828, x Deinsen 26-8-1781 (ook Gronau Leine 2-12-1784) Johann Christoph Goecken/Gödecke, * Möllensen im Stift Hildesheim, * < 1766, + < 1814.
  5832. Ilse Louise Wß, * Deinsen 2-3-1762 (~ 7-3).
  5833. Ilse Maria Christina Wß, * Deinsen 12-7-1759 (~ 15-7), x Deinsen 16-11-1780 Hans Heinrich Kreeth, * Brüggen, zoon van Christoph Kreeth, Großköter.
  5834. Ilsa Marie Dorothea Friederike Wß, * Deinsen 14-12-1797 (~ 20-12), + Münder am Deister 19-12-1866, x Deinsen 2-9-1827 Heinrich Christian Schäfer, * herort 1806, + Münder am Deister 1-8-1873 (heritage: Martina Rita Bertram).
  5835. Ilse Maria Sophia Wß, * Deinsen 14-2-1775, + Deinsen 6-3-1777 (. 9-3).
  5836. Johann Wß, "reformiert", * Reichensachsen 1691, "Tischler" in 1724 en 1756, + Deinsen 29-10-1756 (. Deinsen 31-10), laat 2 zonen en 3 dochters na, x Deinsen 2-7-1724 Clara Ilsa Howind, * Eime bei Elze ± 1695, + > 29-10-1756.
  5837. Johann Ws, * Hannover (Linden) 20-11-1893.
  5838. Johann Carl Henrich Ws, * Hannover 24-2-1867 (~ Linden 30-4), x Dresden (II) 2-4-1898 Laura Marie Lina Zadowski, * Dresden 17-10-1873.
  5839. Johann Carl Ludwig Ws, * Eldagsen 10-1-1767 (~ 12-1, gevatter: Förster Diedrich Wedekind), "Leinweber", + Eldagsen 26-10-1828 (. 29-10, oud 62 jaar), x Eldagsen 22-10-1801 Marie/Johanna Dorothea Eleonora Ahlborn, * 1772, + Eldagsen 28-12-1830 (. 2-1-1831, oud 58 jaar).
  5840. Johann Conrad Wß, * Deinsen 21-12-1760 (~ 25-12), + Deinsen 29-3-1761 (. 5-4).
  5841. Johann Conrad Christian Ws, * Eldagsen 12-11-1836 (~ 25-11), schoenmaker, x1 Hannover, Linden 19-10-1862 ("Aufgebote" te Eldagsen 12-10 en 19-10) Maria Wilhelmine Dorothea Eleonore Homann, * Hannover 12-6-1841 (~ Linden), x2 Hannover, Linden 13-12-1868 Catharine Marie Schilling, * Hannover 13-34-1838 (~ Linden), + 28-7-1873.
  5842. Johann Heinrich Wß, ~ Deinsen 26-1-1728, meubelmaker en "Köther", + Deinsen 14-2-1798 (. 18-2), x1 Deinsen ?-7-1749 Anna Maria Vennekohl, * Deinsen 8-2-1724, + Deinsen 19-4-1772 (. 20-4), x2 Deinsen 23-1-1774 Dorothea Elisabeth Dieckmannn, + Deinsen 14-11-1802.
  5843. Johann Heinrich Wß, ~ Deinsen 30-10-1752, + Deinsen 31-10-1752.
  5844. Johann Heinrich Wß, ~ Deinsen 19-10-1778, + Deinsen 27-7-1782 (. 28-7).
  5845. Johann Heinrich Christian Wß, * Deinsen 10-9-1789 (~ 13-9), "Tischlermeister", + Deinsen 20-1-1839 (. 22-1), x 1830 Johanne Christiane Kreth, * Rheden ?-8-1794, + Deinsen 24-3-1857 (. 28-3).
  5846. Johann Heinrich Christian Ws, * Eldagsen 18-1-1804 (~ 22-1), "Leinewebermeister", + Eldagsen 21-5-1849 (. 24-5, oud 45 jaar en 3 maanden), x Eldagsen 24-11-1825 Maria Elisabeth Christine Henriette Hofmeister, * 1800, op 24-11-1845 uit "Almen bei Wahlenberg", + Eldagsen 21-1-1846 (. 26-1, oud 45 jaar).
  5847. Johann Heinrich Christian Ws, * Eldagsen 13-5-1808 (~ 19-5).
  5848. Johann Peter Wß, ~ Deinsen 12-9-1738, in Deinsen op 25-12-1760, + < 3-2-1780, x Eldagsen 10-11-1765 Anna Marie Rosine Behrens, * 1745, + Eldagsen 1-6-1819 (. 4-6, oud 74 jaar) (zij hertrouwt Eldagsen 3-2-1780 met Johann Dieterich Tegetmeier).
  5849. Johann Wilhelm Hermann Ws, * Eldagsen 24-7-1839 (~ 9-8), Schuhmachermeister, x Hannover (Garten) 1-10-1865 Sophie Marie Dorothee Justine Elisabeth Heine, * Roden 3-8-1835.
  5850. Johanna Louise Wß, * Deinsen 20-5-1794 (~ 25-5), + Deinsen 25-2-1868 (. 29-2), x Deinsen 1-5-1817 Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Hampe, "Corporal beim Gardehusarenregiment", + < 25-2-1868.
  5851. Johanna Maria Dorothea Henriette Wß, * Deinsen 10-9-1787 (~ 16-9), x Deinsen 11-4-1813 Johann Conrad Philipp Scheele, "Bäcker und Handelsmann" te Rheden in 1813, * Aschersleben 1773.
  5852. Johanna Maria Sophia Charlotte Wß, * Deinsen 26-2-1786 (~ 3-3), x Deinsen 8-5-1806 Johann Conrad Hoyer/Höyer, * Marienhagen ± 1785, Gefr. Corporal en Köther te Marienhagen, "Schullehrer", zoon Georg Heinrich Konrad, * Gent 8-5-1815, x Hannover 4-4-1854 Marie Magdalene Baddenhausen/Vorthmann.
  5853. Johanna Wilhelmina Ws, * Eldagsen 21-8-1872 (~ 8-9), + 1929, x Conrad Grupe, * 1874, dochter Marie * 26-4-1901, + 1975, x Heinrich Semke (heritage: Manfred Semke, Denemarken * ± 1945).
  5854. Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Hannover 25-3-1866 (~ St Aegidius), x Friedrieke Luise Anna Caroline Jeep.
  5855. Louis Friedrich August Ws, * Hannover 12-8-1868 (~ Markt 18-10).
  5856. Louise Auguste Wß, * Deinsen 14-12-1834, "konfirmiert" Deinsen 22-4-1848, ongehuwd getuige bij doop Johanne Wilhelmine Auguste Strahosky, Deinsen 14-8-1859, x Deinsen 18-11-1860 Heinrich Friedrich Philipp Gerber, * Eime 1-9-1829.
  5857. Louise Caroline Ws, * Eldagsen 16-8-1867 (~ 6-9).
  5858. Ludolf Heinrich August Fritz Ws, * Eldagsen 28-2-1865 (~ 30-4), x Hannover (Linden) 19-4-1890 Sophie Caroline Fiedler.
  5859. Luise Christine Sophie Charlotte Wß, ~ Eime bei Elze 26-6-1833, x Eime bei Elze 5-8-1860 N.N. Drawe.
  5860. Maria Caroline Louisa Ws, * Eldagsen 24-1-1802 (~ 29-1, pathe: Marie Rosine Tegtmeier), x Eldagsen 12-2-1824 Heinrich Conrad Christian Stahlhuth, "Schuster".
  5861. Maria Charlotte Amalia Wß, * Deinsen 2-6-1750, + Deinsen 12-10-1797 (. 16-10).
  5862. Marie Dorothee Auguste Wß, E, * Hannover 9-6-1892 (~ Linden 22-1-1893), x1 Hannover, Linden 15-11-1913 Gustav Reinhold Kaiser, x2 Hannover, Linden 9-4-1921 Heinrich Friedrich August Behrmann, "Bergmann".
  5863. Maria Dorothea Louise Charlotte Ws, * Eldagsen 6-4-1776 (~ 8-4), + Hannover 28-6-1829, x Hannover 21-4-1816 Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Bussmann.
  5864. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Deinsen 3-9-1766 (~ 27-9).
  5865. Sophie Charlotte Luise Dorette Wß, * Deinsen 20-4-1820, + Deinsen 18-1-1846 (. 22-1), x Deinsen 20-5-1841 en Hildesheim (St Andreas) 8-11-1841 Heinrich August Horn, * Gronau 1806, "Tischler", kinderen * Deinsen 25-2-1842, 15-2-1843 en 8-1-1845.
  5866. Sophie Friederieke Ws, * 1869, + Hannover (Linden) 14-11-1869 (. 17-11).
  5867. Valentin Wß, * ± 1665, "Ackermann" in Reichensachsen, + < 2-7-1724 (huwelijk zoon Johann).
  5868. Wilhelm Christian Gustav August Ws, * Hannover 23-2-1895.
  5869. Wilhelm Heinrich Christian Ws, * Eldagsen 24-4-1875 (~ 17-5).

  5870. Anna Juliana Wß, * ± 1760, x Reichensachsen 25-9-1783 Johann George Hartwig.
  5871. Justus Wß, * ± 1735, in Reichensachsen in 1783, x N.N..

  5872. Johann Conrad Wß, * Eldagsen 17-6-1769 (~ 19-6).
  5873. Johann Mar. Wß, * ± 1740, x Catharina Dorothea Holzgrefe.

  5874. Hans Wß, * ± 1620, in Reichensachsen in Februari 1659, x Martha N.N., . Reichensachsen ?-2-1659.

  5875. Johannes Wß, * ± 1660, in Reichensachsen op 26-3-1693, x Margaretha N.N., * Reichensachsen 1693 (. 26-3).

  5876. Johannes W, * ± 1705, x Reichensachsen (?) 22-1-1733 Anna Catharina Morgenthal, * 1695 (zij x1 N.N. Dietzel).

  5877. Christine Wß, * ± 1815, + Deinsen 21-5-1842, getuige bij doop Johanne Christine Luise Christiane * Deinsen 6-2-1842.
  5878. Marie Wß, * ± 1815, getuige bij doop Christine Wilhelmine Marianne Beiße, Deinsen 5-9-1847.
  5879. Kattrin Wß, * ± 1820, getuige bij doop Christoph Conrad Ludwig Hermann Tönjes, Deinsen 25-4-1850.


  5880. Johann Christoph Weissenborn * 1836, Schemmern

  5881. Amy Marie W, * Sac City, IA 13-9-1987, in Knoxville, IA in 2014.
  5882. Anna Catharina Elisabeth Wß, E, * Schemmern 25-7-1872, + Melsungen 19-5-1909, x Burghofen 24-4-1897 Johann Friedrich Bernhardt, E, * Elbersdorf 8-5-1876, "Leinweber", in Melsungen in 1909.
  5883. Anna S W, * Wall Lake, IA 1905, in Cedar, Pocahontas IA in 1940, x Fonda, Pocahontas IA 18-8-1926 Dale A Anderson, * IA 1902, in Cedar, Pocahontas IA in 1940.
  5884. Anne W, * ± 1940, in ... op 14-5-2012, x N.N. Sarcione.
  5885. Ardys Marie W, * Sac City, IA 25-6-1924, + Sac City, IA 26-6-1924 (. Oakland Cemetery 26-6).
  5886. Ashley W, * Macon, MO 1965, in NC in 2013, x1(?) William Miles Clarkson, x2 Jeremiah/Jeromy L Propst, * 1-9-1962.
  5887. Barbara Joyce W, * Sac City, IA 2-3-1933, + Methuen, MA 9-4-2013, x 8-2-1948 (?) Joseph-Arthur Lariviere, * Methuen, MA 25-2-1929, + 20-10-1977.
  5888. Caleb W, * ± 2000, in Omaha, NE op 27-12-2016.
  5889. Chad Michael W, * Sac City, IA 28-6-1976, + Sac City, IA 10-2-1979 (. Oakland Cemetery).
  5890. Charles Henry W, * Crawford, Polk County IA 17-11-1896, + Sac City, IA ?-5-1973 (. Oakland Cemetery), x Sac City, IA 17-2-1919 Juanita Neva Cheney, * IA 6-3-1900, + Sac City, IA 1965 (. Oakland Cemetery).