All(e) Weißenborns & Wittenborns worldwide / weltweit / wereldwijd

The story behind this project. How to navigate this webpage. Who we are.
Die Geschichte hinter dieses Projekt. Wie diese Webseite zu navigieren. Wer wir sind.
Het verhaal achter dit projekt. Hoe te navigeren op deze webpagina. Wie wij zijn.

Ways the name is written / Schreibweisen des Names / Schrijfwijzen van de naam

  • W_n : Weiseborn
  • Ws_en : Weissborn
  • Ws_n : Weisseborn
  • Wi : Wisenborn
  • Wa : Weisenbarn
  • Wu : Weisenburn
  • Wiu : Wisenburn
  • Wu_en : Weisburn
  • Wj : Weijsenborn
  • Wjs : Weijssenborn
  • Wt : Wittenborn

Used symbols / Gebrauchte Symbole / Gebruikte symbolen


* : birth / Geburt / geboorte
~ : baptism / Taufe / doop
o : marital banns / Aufgebot / ondertrouw
x : marriage / Ehe / huwelijk
= : divorce / Ehescheidung / echtscheiding
+ : death / Tod / overlijden
. : burial / Beerdigung / begraven

D : baptist / baptist / doopsgezind
E : evangelical / evangelisch / evangelisch
H : reformed / reformiert / hervormd
K : catholic / katholisch / katholiek
L : lutheran / luthersch / Luthers
[ ] : date in the weekly newspaper / Datum in der Wochenzeitung / datum in de weekkrant
£ : marital conditions / Ehebedingungen / huwelijkse voorwaarden
$ : tax on marriage / Hochzeitsteuer / impost op trouwen
# : tax on burial / Beerdigungsteuer / impost op begraven

Abbreviations for the States / Abkürzungen Vereinten Staaten / Afkortingen Verenigde Staten

  • IL : Illinois
  • IN : Indiana
  • KS : Kansas
  • LA : Louisiana
  • MD : Maryland
  • MA : Massachussets
  • MI : Michigan
  • MN : Minnesota
  • MO : Missouri
  • NC : North Carolina
  • NE : Nebraska
  • NH : New Hampshire
  • NJ : New Jersey
  • OH : Ohio
  • OR : Oregon
  • PA : Pennsylvania
  • RI : Rhode Island
  • VA : Virginia
  • WA : Washington
  • WV : West Virginia
  • WI : Wisconsin

unfounded estimate
ungegründete Schätzung
ongegronde schatting

The Bundesländer and the villages Weißenborn and Wittenborn
_________
_____________
Hesse-Kassel
Hesse-Darmstadt
________
_________________
_________
____
___________
___________
Süd-Niedersachsen
Nord-Niedersachsen
______
______
_________
_______
1. Weißenborn bei Ottrau
2. Hof Weißenborn bei Friedewald
3. Weißenborn bei Sontra
4. Weißenborn bei Eschwege
5. Ruine Wetenborn
6. Weißenborn bei Gleichen
7. Weißenborn-Lüderode
8. Weißenborn bei Bad Klosterlausnitz
9. Weißenborn bei Droyßig
10. Weißenborn bei Bröckau
11. Weißenborn bei Zwickau
12. Weißenborn im Erzgebirge
13. Wittenborn
14. Wittenborn unter Galenbeck
Weißenborns & Wittenborns in 1618, the start of the 30 Years' War
1. Joachim Klein Mangelsdorf 1672
2. Ludeke Holtensen 1585
3. Henrich Eldagsen 1585
4. Peter Ellrich 1556
5. Georg Kelbra 1616
6. Christoph Kleinkorbetha 1658
7. Kleinhans Abterode 1642
8. Jonas Mühlhausen 1574
9. Friedrich Weißenborn 1631
10. Hans Aue 1620
11. Martin Herlefeld 1658
12. Johannes Mosheim 1685
13. Georg Sättelstädt 1659
14. Valentin Andisleben 1644
15. Andreas Mihla 1632
16. Peter Sieglitz 1644
17. Martin Zeitz 1575
18. Andreas Nentershausen 1658
19. Martin Dobersdorf 1627
20. Martin Dornburg 1678
21. Georg Neustädt 1622
22. Georg Eisenach 1610
23. Kaspar Teutleben 1622
24. Valentin Waltershausen 1535
25. Claus Gospiteroda 1635
26. Johann Georgenthal 1651
27. Hans Reichelsheim 1646
28. Stoffel Schorndorf 1611
🔴 1
🔴 2,3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25,26
🔴 27
🔴 28

Weißenborns in and around Thüringen in 1618 (zoom-in of the previous map)
4. Peter Ellrich 1556
5. Georg Kelbra 1616
6. Christoph Kleinkorbetha 1658
7. Kleinhans Abterode 1642
8. Jonas Mühlhausen 1574
9. Hans Aue 1620
10. Friedrich Weißenborn 1631
11. Martin Herlefeld 1658
12. Johannes Mosheim 1685
13. Valentin Andisleben 1644
14. Andreas Mihla 1632
15. Peter Sieglitz 1644
16. Martin Zeitz 1575
17. Andreas Nentershausen 1658
18. Martin Dobersdorf 1627
19. Martin Dornburg 1678
20. Georg Neustädt 1622
21. Georg Eisenach 1610
22. Georg Sättelstädt 1659
23. Kaspar Teutleben 1622
24. Valentin Waltershausen 1535
25. Claus Gospiteroda 1635
26. Johann Georgenthal 1651
🔴 4
🔴 5
6🔴
🔴 7
🔴 8
🔴 9
🔴 10
🔴 11
🔴 12
🔴 13
🔴 14
🔴 15
🔴 16
🔴 17
🔴 18
🔴 19
🔴 20
🔴 21
🔴 22,23
🔴 24,25
🔴 26


Families in Thüringen


Sollstedt
Roßla
Holzthaleben
Mühlhausen
Großmonra
Langensalza
Eisenach
Gotha
Erfurt
Weimar
Eisenberg
Altenburg
Rudolstadt
Meiningen


    Families in Erfurt en omgeving


    N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1860, Erfurt

  1. N.N. Wß, * ± 1860, + < 1915, x Eva N.N., in Kupferhammer 30, Eisenach in 1915-1925, Lutherstraße 34 in 1931-1936 en Philosophenweg 6 in 1943.
  2. Arno Wß, * ± 1890, "Werkmeister", "Zeichner", "Lagerverwalter", "Angestellter", "Arbeiter", in Kupferhammer 30, Eisenach in 1920, Feldstraße 11, Eisenach in 1925, Kupferhammer 30 in 1931, Sophienstraße 24 in 1936, Sophienstraße 13 in 1943 en Kath.-Straße 82 in 1950.
  3. Johanna Wß, * ± 1895, "Konsistorin", in Kupferhammer 30, Eisenach in 1925, Lutherstraße 34 in 1931-1936 en Philosophenweg 6 in 1943.

  4. Arno Wß, * Erfurt 5-2-1916, "Zeichner", in Eisenach op 14-11-1933.

  5. Ernst Weißenborn * ± 1910, Erfurt

    Mandy of Undine x N.N. Kilian.
  6. Ernst Wß, * ± 1910, "Schriftsetzer", in Preßburger Straße 48, Erfurt in 1931-1932 en Preßburger Straße 65 in 1948-1950, x1 Martha Weißenborn, x2 N.N., 2 kinderen.
  7. Gerhard Wß, * Erfurt 1935, in "Erfurter Bläserkreis" in 2008, in Oschatzer Weg 62, Erfurt in 2017, + Erfurt, x1 Betti Apel, x2 N.N., 4 kinderen (heritage: Hendryk Weißenborn en Wolfram Münch).
  8. Hendryk Wß, * ± 1990, N.N..
  9. Jörg Wß, * ± 1965, N.N. Polyga, 2 kinderen.
  10. Mandy Wß, * ± 1968.
  11. N.N. Wß, * ± 1992.
  12. Petra Wß, * ± 1975, x N.N. Schrecke, 1 kind.
  13. Undine Wß, * ± 1970, winkel "BB-Weddings" in de Yorckstraße 2, Potsdam in 2016.
  14. N.N. Wß, * ± 1938.


  15. Catarina Ws, * Erfurt 1502, + 1572, x Johann Seelfisch, * 1497, + 1565, zoon Samuel der Aeltere, * Erfurt 10-11-1529, burgemeester van Wittenberg, "Veleger" en boekhandelaar, + Wittenberg 8-1-1615.

  16. Jonas Ws, * ± 1600, x Erfurt (St Andreas) ?-4-1624 Anna Schmiden.

  17. C. Wß, * ± 1840, "Gastwirt" in Erfurt, patent op kegelbanen met terugloop voor de ballen op 30-4-1875.

  18. Julius Ws, * ± 1840 (zonder onderbouwing), "Hautboist", "Militär-Invalide", "Handarbeiter", "Kolporteur" (1907), in Comthurgasse 1003, Erfurt in 1868, Neuwerkstraße 23 in 1880, Weißegasse 28 in 1884, Waldengasse 18 in 1898-1899, Fischmarkt 4 in 1904-1906 en Lindenweg 6 in 1910-1928.

  19. Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Olbesstedt (?) 3-11-1844, "Handarbeiter", in Brühlerfeld 8, Erfurt in 1875 en in Erfurt op 11-8-1884.
  20. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1852 (zonder onderbouwing), "Handarbeiter", in Neuegasse 19, Erfurt in 1880 en Ernstengasse 23 in 1884.

  21. Georg Wß, * ± 1850, "Gastwirth", in Martinsgasse 5, Erfurt in 1875.
  22. Georg Wß, * ± 1860, "Schneider", in Michaelisstraße 33, Erfurt in 1884, Grünstraße 7 in 1890, Pfeiffersgasse 7 in 1898-1899, Venedig 2 in 1902, Pfeiffergasse 17 in 1904-1907 en Nordstraße 4 in 1909-1930.
  23. Richard Wß, * ± 1870, "Schmied", in Neuerbe 11b, Erfurt in 1898-1899, Schulstraße 3 in 1904-1907, Nordstraße 4 in 1909 en Moltkestraße 97 in 1910-1928.

  24. Anna Rosalie Ws, * ± 1850 (zonder onderbouwing), "Wirthschafterin", "Köchin", in Futterstrasse 16, Erfurt in 1873 en Johannesstraße 127 in 1884-1890.

  25. August Wß, * ± 1850 (zonder onderbouwing), "Handarbeiter", in Pergamentergasse 41, Erfurt in 1875 en Borngasse 4 in 1884.
  26. August Ws, * ± 1871 (zonder onderbouwing), "Inspektor u. Gen. Agent", "Inspektor für die Thüringischen Staaten der Hamburg-Bremer Feurerversicherungs-Gesellschaft in Hamburg" in Dorotheenstraße 11, Erfurt in 1899-1900 en Dorotheenstraße 34 in 1901.
  27. August Ws, * ± 1872 (zonder onderbouwing), "Zimmermann", in Ernstengasse 21a, Erfurt in 1899 en Marstallstraße 13 III in 1900-1902.

  28. Marie Wß, * Erfurt 1861, x August Hermann Wagner, * 1855, dochter Eliese en nog 4 kinderen (heritage: Siegels Klaus en Jörg Lohfink).

  29. Ernst W, * ± 1866 (zonder onderbouwing), "Handarbeiter", "Tischler", "Pensionär" (1931) in Paulstraße 25, Erfurt in 1899-1904, Trommsdorfstraße 1 in 1904-1905 en Ludwigstraße 3 in 1909-1931.

  30. Karl Ws, * ± 1870 (zonder onderbouwing), "Gerichtsdiener", in Adalbertstraße 1 Erfurt in 1890.
  31. Hartwig W, * ± 1870 (zonder onderbouwing), "Bauzeichner", "Techniker", "Hausverw.", in Auenstraße 6, Erfurt in 1890, Adalbertstraße 1 in 1898-1913 en Steigerstraße 20 in 1919-1923.

  32. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1871 (zonder onderbouwing), "Eisenhobler", in Mittelstraße 13, Erfurt in 1898, Mittelstraße 11 in 1899, Mittelstraße 13 in 1900, Adalbertstraße 7 in 1904-1905, Gerberstraße 12 in 1907 en Blücherstraße 3b in 1910.

  33. Emma W, * ± 1871 (zonder onderbouwing), "Wirthschafterin", in Schmidtstädterstraße 16, Erfurt in 1898-1928.

  34. Lorenz Wß, * ± 1875 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", "Handarbeiter", "Rentner" (1938), in Weimarischestraße 22, Erfurt in 1901, Schlachtmeyerstraße 19 in 1902, Lachsgasse 6 in 1910, Große Arche in 1913, Fischersand 45 in 1919, Judenschule 5 1 in 1920-1924 en Schlösserstraße 2 in 1938.
  35. N.N. Wß, * ± 1876, x Gottlobine Schmidt, in Judenschule 5 1, Erfurt in 1928.

  36. Paul Cesar Ludwig Ws, * Erfurt ± 1885.

  37. Edmund Wß, * ± 1885 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Langegasse 73, Erfurt in 1924.

  38. Ida Wß, * ± 1886 (geen onderbouwing), "Wirtschafterin", in Regierungsstraße 18, Erfurt en Barfüßerstraße 1/2 in 1906.

  39. Otto Wß, * ± 1885, "Tel.-Oberleitungaufseher", gepensioneerde (1950), in Krämpferufer 10, Erfurt in 1921, Leopoldstraße 8 in 1924-1938 en Moritzwallstraße 13 in 1950.

  40. N.N. Wß, * ± 1880, x Helene Kaerst, in Löberring 26, Erfurt in 1913.
  41. Richard Wß, * ± 1886, "Fabrikschuhmacher", "Rentner" (1950), in Gartenstraße 44a, Erfurt in 1905, Hirschlachufer 53 in 1909, Löberring 26 in 1913 en Lindenweg 10 in 1914-1950.

  42. Albert Wß, * ± 1888 (geen onderbouwing), "Kutscher", in Nordstraße 19, Erfurt in 1919.

  43. N.N. Wß, * ± 1895, x Hilde Wagner, * Lauenstein 7-2-1899, in Erfurt op 12-4-1929.

  44. N.N. Wß, * ± 1894 (zonder onderbouwing), x Berta Franke, * 15-6-1901, + Erfurt 15-3-1990 (. Alach Friedhof).

  45. N.N. Wß, * ± 1896 (zonder onderbouwing), + < 1948, x Anna N.N., huisvrouw, in Jenaer Straße 1, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  46. N.N. Wß, * ± 1897 (zonder onderbouwing), + < 1948, x Anna N.N., "Buchhalterin", in Albrechtstraße 24, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  47. N.N. Wß, * ± 1898 (zonder onderbouwing), + < 1948, x Edith N.N., in Auenstraße 13, Erfurt in 1948.

  48. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1899 (zonder onderbouwing), "Eisenbahn-Schaffner", in Ludwigstraße 4a, Erfurt in 1919-1923, + < 1948, x Elsa N.N., "Renterin", in Ludwigstraße 4a, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  49. Erich Wß, * ± 1900 (zonder onderbouwing), "Maler", in Pergamentergasse 24, Erfurt in 1924 en Kohlgrube 21 in 1948.

  50. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1900 (zonder onderbouwing), "Graphische Vertreter", in Augustinerstraße 2, Erfurt in 1924-1950.

  51. N.N. Wß, * ± 1901 (zonder onderbouwing), + < 1948, x Lina N.N., in Rembrandtstraße 4, Erfurt in 1948.

  52. Fritz Ws, * ± 1906 (zonder onderbouwing), "Obst- und Gemüsehandler", in Metzer Straße 26 I, Erfurt in 1931-1932 en Löberstraße 22/23 in 1938-1950.

  53. N.N. Ws, * ± 1908, x Dore Jansen, * Kerspleben 14-12-1910, + Erfurt 21-9-1939.

  54. Kurt Karl Lorenz Wß, * Erfurt 14-6-1909, arbeider, "Silberputzer".

  55. Kurt Wß, * ± 1911 (zonder onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", "Abt.-Leiter", in Adalbertstraße 23, Erfurt in 1938-1950.

  56. Max Wß, * ± 1912 (zonder onderbouwing), "Schuhmachermeister", in Auenstraße 59, Erfurt in 1938-1950.

  57. Amalie Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), tolk, in Geibelstraße 39, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  58. Elisa Ws, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), in Metzer Straße 24, Erfurt in 1948.

  59. Irmgard Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), bankbeamte, in Rembrandtstraße 35, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  60. Jakob Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), monteur, in Preßburger Straße 108, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  61. Emma Wß, * ± 1921 (zonder onderbouwing), "Hausfrau" in Bebelstraße 64, Erfurt in 1948, "Fürsorge-Empfängerin", in Fritz-Büchner-Straße 26 in 1950.

  62. Kurt Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), "Revisionsassisten", in Uhlandstraße 14, Erfurt in 1948.

  63. Maja Wß, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), "Straßenbahnschaffnerin", in Salinenstraße 6, Erfurt in 1950.

  64. Margarete Wß, * ± 1921 (zonder onderbouwing), in Lindenweg 10, Erfurt in 1948.

  65. Marie Wß, * ± 1921 (zonder onderbouwing), in Grolmannstraße 1a, Erfurt in 1950.

  66. Minna W, * ± 1923 (zonder onderbouwing), weduwe, huisvrouw, in Pestalozzistraße 7, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  67. Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1920 (zonder onderbouwing), arbeider, in Marktstraße 23-25, Erfurt in 1948-1950.

  68. Gislinde Wß, * ± ?-7-1939, in Erfurt in juli 2014, "Vertreter" Wahlbezirk 5 (Berliner Platz 1) in 2016.

  69. Enrico Wß, * ± 1972, in POS "Otto-Grotewohl", Erfurt in 1979-1989.

  70. Bert Ws, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Johannesvorstadt, Erfurt in 2014.

  71. Frank Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Moskauer Platz, Erfurt in 2014, x Regine N.N..

  72. Franziska Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Sekretariat, Universität Erfurt in 2017, x N.N. Rosenstiel.

  73. Luise Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Daberstadt, Erfurt in 2014.

  74. Simone Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Krämpfervorstadt, Erfurt in 2014.

  75. Thomas Wß, * ± 1973 (zonder onderbouwing), in Kerspleben, Erfurt in 2014.

  76. Ron Wß, * Kranichfeld ± 1980 (geen onderbouwing), naar Wirtschaftgymnasium, Sunderhausen, in Norderstedt in 2019.

  77. Stephanie Wß, * ± 1984, leerlinge aan het Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium in Erfurt in 1996-2000.

  78. Sandra Wß, * Erfurt ± 1990, in Gispersleben in 2014.

  79. Jan Wß, * Erfurt ± 1995, in Erfurt in 2017.
  80. Ines Wß, * ± 1995.

  81. Silvio Wß, * Erfurt ± 1996 (zonder onderbouwing).

  82. Mario Wß, * Erfurt ± 1997 (zonder onderbouwing).

  83. Jens Wß, * Erfurt ± 1998 (zonder onderbouwing).


  84. Valentin Weissenborn * ± 1615, Andisleben

    Kirchenbücher Walschleben erhalten ab 1654, auf Film in Erfurt.
    Kirchenbücher Andisleben erhalten ab 1594, auf Film in Erfurt.
  85. Barbara Elisabeth Ws, * Andisleben 1672 (~ 13-7), + Andisleben 17-7-1672.
  86. Henrich Michael Ws, * Andisleben 1686 (~ 1-6).
  87. Henrich Michael Ws, * Andisleben 1689 (~ 28-6).
  88. Johannes Michael Ws, * Andisleben 1684 (~ 26-12), in Walschleben op 7-1-1729.
  89. Valentin Wß, * ± 1705, x N.N..
  90. Johann Michael Wß, * Walschleben 1729 (~ 7-1, pathe: Johann Michael Weißenborn uit Andisleben), + Walschleben 3-10-1731 (jongste zoon).
  91. Johann Valentin Ws, * 21-9-1644 (of 1634, volgens Angelika Ende), + Andisleben ?-9-1727 (. 21-9), x1 Walschleben 23-11-1668 Catharina Biereigen, . Andisleben, x2 Walschleben 3-11-1673 Elisabeth Kalmringen, * ± 1650.
  92. Michael Ws, * Andisleben ± 1644, + Andisleben < 10-11-1690, x1 Andisleben 7-11-1670 Anna Margaretha Heyer, * Erfurt 1649, + Andisleben 30-12-1680, x2 Andisleben 3-2-1684 Barbara Christina Taubenrauch, * Kleinvargula 1669.
  93. Michael Heinrich Ws, * Walschleben ?-2-1671, x Walschleben 29-10-1694 Martha Schmücken, * ± 1650 (zij x1 Hans Christoph Herbsleb).
  94. Regina Ws, * Andisleben 1673 (~ 7-12), x Andisleben 11-2-1692 Bernhard Michael Rothschuh, ~ Andisleben 6-10-1661.
  95. Valentin Ws, * Andisleben ± 1615, x ± 1643 N.N..
  96. Valentinus Ws, * Andisleben 1679 (~ 29-10).

  97. Catharina Clara Wß, * Walschleben 1686 (~ 12-12).
  98. Johann Valentin Wß, E, * ± 1660, x Walschleben 2-6-1684 Sybilla Bendeleben.

  99. Catharina Sabina Wß, * Walschleben 1724 (~ 25-6), + Walschleben 1725 (. 1-6).
  100. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * ± 1670, "Corporal under den Quarde zu Gotha" op 11-12-1721, x N.N..
  101. Johann Michael Wß, * Walschleben ± 1695, "Quarde-Reuter in Gotha" in 1721-1726, x N.N..
  102. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * Walschleben 1721 (~ 11-12, Pathe: grootvader Johann Nicolaus).
  103. Maria Catharina Wß, * Walschleben 1726 (~ 18-3, Pathe: Maria Catharina uit Kutzleben), + Walschleben 1730 (. 16-4, "ältestes Töchterlein").

  104. Hans Valentin Wß, * 1677, + Walschleben 1738 (. 9-4, oud 61 jaar), x Walschleben 20-11-1707 Eva Elisabeth N.N., * 1689, + Walschleben 1738 (. 24-3, oud 49 jaar).
  105. Johann Michael Wß, * Walschleben ± 1705, x N.N..
  106. Justus Michael Wß, * Walschleben 1731 (~ 7-1).
  107. Magdalena Sabina Wß, * Walschleben 1728 (~ 25-7), + Walschleben 30-4-1730.
  108. Maria Catharina Wß, * Walschleben 28-7-1734.
  109. Susanna Sabina Wß, * Walschleben 1730 (~ 21-7), x Schallenburg bij Sömmerda 4-11-1753 Samuel Conrad Gebhardt, * Schallenburg 10-11-1726, + Schallenburg 18-5-1778.
  110. Johann Fridericus Wß, * Walschleben 1709 (~ 5-7), x Barbara Catharina Humpert.
  111. Johann Christoph Wß, * Walschleben ?-10-1741.
  112. Johannes Casparus Wß, * Walschleben ?-5-1747.
  113. Heinrich Christoph Wß, * Walschleben ?-8-1748.

  114. Lora Catharina Wß, * Walschleben 1680, + Walschleben 1683.
  115. Catharina Leona Wß, * Walschleben 1685, + Walschleben 1686.
  116. Martha Christina Wß, * ± 1690 (geen onderbouwing), + Walschleben 1714.
  117. Susanna Christina Wß, * ± 1700 (geen onderbouwing, + Walschleben ?-6-1705.
  118. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Walschleben ?-6-1717.

  119. Willy Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Arbeiter", in nummer 149, Andisleben in 1939-1940.

  120. Otto Alwin Hermann Ws, * Andisleben 25-12-1911, "Oberfeldwebel", + Iwanowka 20-10-1941 (. Tischanowka/Smolensk, Rusland).

  121. Johann Lorentz Weisenborn * 1721, Marbach

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1704, auf Film in Erfurt.
  122. Adrienne Marie W, * 18-3-1975, in La Conner, WA op 1-7-1996, Phoenix, AZ op 1-3-1998 en Missoula, Montana op 2-2-2007, x1 Timothy L Peterson, x2 N.N. Kevin Allan Clarke.
  123. Agnes Wß, * Magdeburg 19-1-1882.
  124. Alan Lee W, * 12-6-1947, eigenaar "Medical Device Forum", in Portland, OR op 15-11-2007, x1 Greene, OH 18-12-1967 Mary Frances Wright, * 1948, =1 Miami-Dade, FL 9-8-1972, x2 Miami-Dade, FL 9-8-1975 Connie Jo Steele, * FL 25-8-1952, in Hialeah, FL op 1-10-1992 en Venus, FL op 1-1-2000, =2 Miami-Dade, FL 18-8-1988, x3 Miami-Dade FL 17-2-1995 Eleanor Dulce I Muccio, * Brooklyn 3-12-1947, in South Miami, FL op 1-12-2004.
  125. Albert W, * Waupaca WI 24-1-1880, arbeider, + Grand Rapids, Wood WI 5-6-1902 (mogelijk doodgeschoten door eigen vrouw), x Alice B Wells, * WI 1878, in Grand Rapids, Wood WI in 1905.
  126. Albin Ws, * St Louis 18-5-1875, in Erfurt op 31-10-1876.
  127. Amanda Pauline W, * Marbach 20-1-1879.
  128. Amy Laurel W, * 14-6-1965, in Geneva, IL op 5-12-2008, x Brian J Wilson, * 1963.
  129. Anna Wß, * Magdeburg 22-6-1878.
  130. Anna Belle Clara W, * MN ?-7-1895, in Minneapolis, Hennepin MN in 1900 en Portland, Multnomah OR in 1910, + 21-11-1971 (. Valley View cemetery, Marion OR), x1 Portland, OR 3-10-1917 Delmar Eddy, * Hoskins, Benton OR 10-8-1893, + Clackamas OR 12-11-1984 (. Aurora Community Cemetery), =1 < 1928, x2 Benton, Portland OR 3-10-1946 George Bush.
  131. Anne Catharine Wß, * Erfurt 1857.
  132. Anna Sabina W, * Marbach 20-1-1746 (~ 22-1, Gevatter Huseld V.).
  133. August Hermann Ws, * Marbach 22-4-1872 (~ 19-5), schoenmaker, in Erfurt op 14-1-1916, x Berlijn (XIII) 16-10-1899 Franziska Ottilie Bertha Prillwitz, * Pyritz 26-11-1876, + Berlijn 1954.
  134. Augusta Dorothea W, * Marbach 28-6-1839, boerin, geimmigreerd New York, NY op 14-5-1852 op de "Gondar" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, in Huntington Beach, CA in 1910, + CA 22-4-1919, x ± 1864 William Walter Sell, * Canton, Stark OH ?-1-1841, in Huntington Beach, CA in 1910 en Los Angeles, CA in 1920, + Los Angeles, CA 8-5-1925 (x2 Los Angeles, CA 24-10-1922 Maria Lang, * 1849).Auguste Katharine Wß, * Erfurt 30-9-1858 (~ Barfüßer 10-10), x Erfurt 21-9-1876 Conrad Wand.
  135. Barbara Dorothea Christina W, Marbach 16-12-1831, + Marbach 20-1-1836.
  136. Berta Frieda Wß, * Magdeburg 22-5-1893, + Magdeburg (Altstadt) 18-10-1940, x Walter Ernst Tönniger, "Kaufmann".
  137. Bobbi Lynn W, * Vancouver, WA 6-4-1980, in Vancouver, WA op 1-6-2001 en in Battle Ground, WA in 2014.
  138. Carl Gustav Wß, * Magdeburg ?-9-1891, + Magdeburg 18-5-1892.
  139. Carol Jean W, * Vancouver, WA 23-12-1948, ging naar Battle Ground High School, + Clark, WA 8-9-2019, x1 Clark, WA 29-12-1967 Kenneth Eugene Coats, * 19-4-1948, in Battle Ground, WA op 31-12-1996, = 2001, zoon Casey en dochter Angie.
  140. Caroline L W, * WI 18-5-1858, in Waupaca in 1860 en Oshkosh, WI in 1900, + Los Angeles, CA 17-7-1913, x Dubuque, IA 13-10-1876 George Williams Smith, * Oshkosh, Winnebago WI ?-3-1852, in Oshkosh, WI in 1900, + Los Angeles, CA 12-2-1915.
  141. Catharine W, * ± 1968.
  142. Catharina Margaretha W, ~ Marbach 4-10-1796, x Walschleben N.N..
  143. Catharina Maria W, ~ Marbach 31-12-1793.
  144. Catharine Ernestine W, * Marbach 24-8-1835, + Marbach 30-8-1835.
  145. Charles W, * Waupaca City, WI 3-8-1873, spoorwegarbeider, in Fresno, CA in 1900 (vader * Duitsland, moeder * Ohio), Baltimore, MD in 1917-1918 (oproep WWI) en 1920 en 1930, + < 1940, x Isabelle N.N., * MD ?-10-1868, in Baltimore, MD in 1917-1918, 1920 en 1940 (zij x1 1893 Oscar Stallwitz/Sattwitz, zoons John * MD 31-7-1895 en Charles * 1901).
  146. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1886, "Hand...flin", in Magdeburg in 1937.
  147. Cheryl L W, * 1-7-1949, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-7-2008, x Clark WA 3-10-1970 Paul J Lehner, * 2-4-1949, in Battle Ground, WA op 10-1-2009.
  148. Christopher Jay W, * 29-5-1969, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-7-2008 en Vancouver, WA in 2014, x1 Tracy Shawn N.N., * 25-7-1968, in Battle Ground, WA op 15-1-2003 en 2014, x2 Julie Anne Roberts, * 27-6-1969, in Vancouver, WA op 17-11-2007, =.
  149. Coleman W, * Vancouver, WA ± 1994 (zoon van Julie Anne), in Vancouver, WA in 2018, relatie met Gabrielle Oliver, * Brownston Charter Township, MI 6-8- ± 1994, in Vancouver, WA in 2018.
  150. Constance Mary W, * CA 3-6-1917, in El Monte, Los Angeles CA in 1940, + Duarte, Los Angeles CA 22-8-1976 (. Covina, Los Angeles, CA), x1 1936 Carl Fickeworth/Fickewirth, * CA 22-11-1892, in Rowland, Los Angeles CA in 1900, Puente, Los Angeles CA in 1910, Turlock, Stanislaus CA in 1920, El Monte, Los Angeles CA in 1940 en Puente, CA in 1942, + Elk Grove, Sacramento CA 14-2-1950, x2 Daniel Lee Owen, * Beaver, Oklahoma 18-9-1912, + Los Angeles, CA 5-11-2004.
  151. Dennelle Nicole W, * 17-6-1981, in Portland, OR op 1-4-1997, Tigard, OR op 8-11-2004 en Gilbert, AZ in 2014, x Troy Mathis, * Miltipas, CA.
  152. Dennis Ray W, * Hockinson 11-11-1953, in Portland, OR op 10-1-2009 en 2014, x1 Jacque Lyne Hess, * 12-7-1961, in Albany, OR op 1-11-1991 en op 13-7-2001 en Portland, OR in 2014, x2 8-11-1995 Vicki Ann Vennessa Carpenter/Leach/Bowden, * 8-1-1957, in Hillsboro, OR op 29-10-2007 en Palm Coast, FL in 2014.
  153. Dorothea Elizabeth W, * Marbach 1755 (niet gevonden in 2018), + Marbach 1770.
  154. Dorothea Sabina W, ~ Marbach 19-4-1794, x Vargula Heinrich Michael Streitert/Steickardt.
  155. Dorothy S W, * Waupaca, WI 13-6-1922, in Marinette, WI in 1930 en 1940, + Marinette, WI 21-2-2018, x Marinette, WI 14-5-1945 Leonard G Zoellner, * Marinette 18-7-1918, + Marinette 28-3-2010.
  156. Elizabeth Magdalena W, * Marbach 1752 (~ 10-12, getuige Elisabetha Magdalena Leonhardt, Christian Ludewig Elers vrouw uit Walschleben).
  157. Ella Wß, * Magdeburg ?-11-1897, + Magdeburg (Altstadt) 23-12-1897.
  158. Emilia Juliana Lina W, * Marbach 24-1-1864, + Marbach 4-6-1872.
  159. Emma W, * Waupaca WI 22-8-1869, + Waupaca WI 15-2-1873.
  160. Emma G W, * 2011.
  161. Emma Sofie Wß, * Nemitz bei Stettin 8-6-1877, x Stettin (I) 28-10-1901 Julius Friedrich Max Krüger, * Berlijn 29-11-1878, arbeider.
  162. Eric J W, * 18-8-1949, in Beaverton, OR op 1-7-2005, in 2014 en 2016, x Rebecca Susan Maris, * 4-1-1951, in Portland, OR op 31-12-1996 en Beaverton, OR in 2014, =.
  163. Ernst Edward W, * Marbach 25-11-1834, + Marbach 1-7-1841.
  164. Ernst Ludwig W, * Dobergast 3-5-1826, x Dobergast 5-10-1854 Wilhelmine Friederike Handschug, * Dobergast bei Hohenmölsen 1831 (zij x1 N.N. Kolbe).
  165. Ethne Anita W, * Los Angeles, CA 26-7-1924, + Corvallis, Benton OR 22-11-2003, x Benton OR 28-6-1947 Kenneth Ellwood Campbell, * OR 18-2-1917, Corvallis, Benton OR 15-7-1998.
  166. Evan W, * Bexar, TX 22-11-1991, geadopteerde zoon, in Beaverton, OR in 2019, x Crystal N.N., in Aloha, OR op 22-11-2017 en Beaverton, OR in 2019.
  167. Evin Paul W, * 1992, geadopteerde zoon.
  168. Frances H W, * MN 1901, in Minneapolis, MN in 1920 en 1930, x Seattle, WA 13-3-1947 Perry Allen.
  169. Frances M W, * Waupaca, WI 8-2-1862, + Waupaca, WI 3-9-1862.
  170. Frances M W, * WI 1923, in Burlington, WI in 1940.
  171. Frank Lee W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 26-2-1925, in Webster, FL op 29-10-2009 en Bend, OR in 2014, + Portland, OR 12-1-2015, x1 Edith Eleanor May, * 27-3-1924, + 2-2-2016, x2 Bonnie Jean Lynde, * 23-8-1942, in Pacific Groove, CA op 13-11-2000 en Bend, OR op 1-1-2004, + Pebble Beach, CA 15-11-2015.
  172. Frank William W, * Waupaca City, WI 18-7-1877, + Waupaca City, WI 16-10-1945, x Waupaca City, WI 19-12-1898 Adelena/Adeline/Adelene Lena W Hübner, * Hatten, Bloomfield WI 1873, + Waupaca City, WI 13-7-1965 (. Lakeside Memorial Park).
  173. Friederike Georgina W, * Marbach 14-6-1828, x Marbach 1852 N.N..
  174. Friederike Rosalie W, * Marbach 9-5-1847.
  175. Friedrich Anton W, * Marbach 18-10-1824, + Marbach 25-5-1850 (. 27-5).
  176. Friedrich August Ludwig W, * Marbach 11-4-1833, + Marbach 28-3-1834 (. 31-5).
  177. Friedrich Wilhelm W, * Marbach 7-11-1875, + Marbach 5-4-1877.
  178. Gertrude Genevieve W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 10-4-1909, + Los Angeles, CA 27-11-1963, x Los Angeles, CA 1-4-1961 (als Geneviev G Walton) Lloyd Amderson Caudill, * Helena, Lewis and Clark Montana 28-6-1926, + Yellowstone, Montana 28-3-1969 (. Mountview Cemetery, Billings).
  179. Georg Heinrich W, * Marbach 3-7-1825, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 op de "Gondor" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, x Marbach 7-8-1851 Johanne Maria Friederieke Rudolf, * Marbach 22-7-1827.
  180. George W, * 1875, + St Paul, Ramsey MN 25-3-1906, x Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 1-7-1901 Hilda C Neuman, * MN 1880, + Hennepin, MN 23-6-1925 als Hilda C Mcilguham.
  181. George Alan W, * Portland, OR 23-10-1938, in Memphis, Tennessee op 18-7-2001 en Amboy, WA in 2017, x1 1966 Carole Ann Christal, * 1940, + 14-6-2004, =1, x2 1970 Geneva Jo-Anne Downing, * WA 5-11-1935, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-1-1997 en Amboy, WA op 1-10-2007 en in 2014, + 30-12-2015.
  182. George Marie W, * Marbach 9-12-1827, x 11-5-1851 Christof Joseph Doring.
  183. Gertrud Bertha Elisabeth Ws, * Stettin (III) 21-9-1902.
  184. Goswin Albinus Ws, * Marbach 1-4-1852, "Schriftsetzer", geimmigreerd New York, NY 24-5-1869 op de "Hansa" vanuit Bremen, in Krämerbrücke 9, Erfurt in 1873 en in Erfurt op 31-10-1876, x Tazewell IL 17-1-1871 Maria Birkenbusch, * Battenberg 16-4-1852, geimmigreerd New York, NY 3-8-1866, in Erfurt op 31-10-1876.
  185. Hailey Grace W, * Clark WA 23-2-2008.
  186. Hannah W, * Battle Ground, WA 14-4-1993, in Vancouver, WA in 2014.
  187. Hebener William W, * Waupaca, WI 16-3-1899, + Waupaca City, WI 2-3-1903.
  188. Heinrich August W, * Marbach 15-1-1804 (~ 17-1), + Marbach 6-9-1804 (. 19-9 ?).
  189. Heinrich Christian W, * Marbach 3-6-1830, "Landwirt", + Marbach 28-10-1881, x1 Marbach 10-11-1861 Johann Maria Friederike Schäfer, * Marbach 21-2-1820, + Marbach 7-2-1872, x2 Marbach 15-9-1872 Anna Elisabeth Schwanz, * Marbach 25-5-1845.
  190. Heinrich Richard Hugo W, * Marbach 3-12-1878.
  191. Helena W, * Waupaca City, WI 18-4-1865, + Sheridan, Waupaca WI 1-8-1913, x 18-11-1882 Hans Olfson, * Sheridan WI 29-7-1857, + 30-3-1925.
  192. Henry G W, * WI ?-1-1868, + Portland, Multnomah OR 19-4-1937, x1 St Croix, WI 16-8-1894 Jennie Steen, * Noorwegen 1867, + Portland, Multnomah OR 7-3-1933, x2 Nora E Hansen, * Waupaca, WI ?-11-1871, + Multnomah, OR 29-7-1953.
  193. Henry William W, * Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 18-11-1897, + Multnomah, OR 1-5-1959, x Clare Marie Campeau, * Aurora, OR 27-12-1907, "teacher", + Clackamas, OR 2-11-2000 (. Willamette National Cemetery).
  194. Hermine Anna W, * Marbach 25-11-1873, "Hausbesitzerin", + Marbach 1941 .
  195. Holly Rae W, * Astoria, OR 28-11-1980, in Vancouver, WA on 1-1-2000 en 1-5-2006 en Washougal, WA in 2014, x1 Clark WA 28-7-2001 Jacob R Palen, =1 5-4-2006, x2 Cowlitz WA 4-8-2007 Aaron Jason Baker, * 26-2-1982.
  196. Irving Ferdinand W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 8-11-1912, + Ilwaco/Long Beach, Pacific County WA 30-5-2006, x 30-11-1935 Virginia Mae DuNann, * Portland, Multnomah OR 30-8-1916, + Ilwaco, Pacific County WA 13-7-2006.
  197. Jack Lee W, * WA 4-3-1943, automonteur en spuiter, + Battle Ground, Clark WA (ook Multnomah, OR) 30-10-1991 (. Lewisville Cemetery), x1 Clark WA 14-7-1962 Donna Hutchinson, * Battle Ground, Clark WA 17-6-1944 (zij x2 N.N. Plumm), in Vancouver, WA in 2019, =1, x2 Clark WA 1-5-1981 Janice Darlene Underwood, * 19-8-1948, in Vancouver, WA op 1-12-1999 (zij x2 Washoe, Nevada 14-9-1997 Leonard Don Olmsted).
  198. Jacob Lorentz Wilhelm W, * Marbach 25-10-1820, + Erfurt 23-5-1893.
  199. James W, * WI ± 1930, + > 21-2-2018, x Marge N.N., + < 21-2-2018.
  200. Janelle V W, * 29-4-1985, in Battle Ground, WA op 15-11-2007, Fife, WA op 1-7-2008, Portland, OR in 2013 en Battleground, WA in 2014, x 8-6-2018 N.N. Colasurdo.
  201. Jenny Mae W, * Bozeman, Montana 26-11-1984.
  202. Jeremy Micha W, * Battle Ground, WA 5-5-1978, in Battle Ground, WA op 25-2-2004.
  203. Jerome Ray W, * 14-9-1976, geadopteerde zoon, in Lake Oswego, OR op 15-11-2001 en Portland, OR in 2006 en 2014.
  204. Jody Edward W, * 13-8-1972, in Vancouver, WA op 15-11-2007 en in Camas, WA in 2014, x Sarah J Davidson, * 1982, in Vancouver, WA in 2014.
  205. Johann August W, * Marbach 25-9-1826 (~ 1-10), "Handarbeiter", in Löbergera 183, Erfurt in 1865, Turniergasse 4 in 1870 en Michaelisstraße 6 in 1873, + Erfurt 4-11-1888, x Erfurt 7-7-1850 Elisabeth Wilhelmine Frickmann, * 1830, in Löbergera 182, Erfurt in 1865, Neuwerkstraße 27 in 1873, Glockenengasse 38 in 1880, Paulstraße 22 in 1884 en Neuegasse 21 in 1890.
  206. Johann Emil Wß, * Marbach 11-7-1859.
  207. Johann Friedrich W, * Marbach 28-3-1753, + Marbach 28-4-1822, x Anna Maria Weissmantel, * Gispersleben, Erfurt 28-11-1764, + Marbach 22-11-1829 (heritage: Nichole Stark en Michael Fitzgerald).
  208. Johann Georg alias Georg J von W, * Marbach 17-3-1802, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 op de "Gondor" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, + Winona, MN 4-12-1882, x1 Helena N.N., x2 Alach 9-1-1825 Anna Maria Magdalene Deckert, * Kobstedt 1802, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 op de "Gondor" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852, + 1852, x3 Manitowoc, WI 23-12-1857 Magdalene/Maria Chr Fulbrecht, * Duitsland 1803.
  209. Johann Jeremias W, * Marbach 25-1-1789, + Marbach 8-11-1855, x Marbach 21-2-1819 Maria Christine Wehrstedt, * Marbach 3-9-1793, + Marbach 19-1-1858.
  210. Johann Kaspar W, ~ Marbach 13-10-1785, + Marbach 7-9-1854, x Marbach 23-11-1823 Elisabetha Magdalena Seeberg, * Marbach 4-1-1794, + Marbach 7-5-1875.
  211. Johann Lorentz W, * ?-7-1721, + Marbach 1763 (. 27-1, oud 41 jaar, 6 maanden en 3 weken), x Martha Catharina Braun, ~ Marbach 7-6-1726 (of 7-1?), + Marbach 21-11-1798.
  212. Johann Martin Heinrich W, * Marbach 28-11-1790, + Marbach 23-11-1811.
  213. Johann Samuel W, * Marbach 1790 (~ 4-10), + Marbach 11-10-1854 (. 13-10), x Marbach 5-11-1820 Christine Marie Gärtner, * 13-12-1801.
  214. Johann Wilhelm W, * Marbach 1748 (~ 2-3, getuige Michael Henrich Focke), + Marbach 29-10-1819, x Marbach 18-11-1787 Friederike Hufeld, * Marbach 31-7-1763, + Marbach 20-1-1838.
  215. Johann Wilhelm W, * Marbach 23-12-1821, "Commissionair", in Michaelisstraße 2772, Erfurt in 1862, Schlosserstrasse 1556 in 1865, Johannesstraße 947 in 1868 en Krämerbrücke 9 in 1873, x Marbach 27-9-1846 Eva Christina Hufeld, * Marbach 22-10-1821,+ > 1851.
  216. Johanne Therese Wß, * Erfurt 1850.
  217. Johannes Oskar Albert Wß, baptist, * Stettin 28-11-1889, "Dreher", in Reinitzer Straße 15 IB, Stettin in 1935, x Stettin (II) Elise Berta Helena Marohn, E, * Stettin 26-2-1886, naaister.
  218. Joshua S W, * Battle Ground, WA 1981 (1-9-1973 ?), in Battle Ground, WA in op 1-5-2003 en in 2014, x 26-6-2004 Nicole A Deschamps, * Battle Ground, WA 1981, in Battle Ground, WA in 2014 en 2018.
  219. Julia Kim W, * Vancouver, WA 12-7-1955, in Ridgefield, WA in 2014, x 1979 Curtis Alan Scott, * MI 5-2-1944.
  220. Justin A W, * Battle Ground, Clark WA 25-3-1982, x Clark WA 1-7-2006 Heather Leeann Standley, * Lassen, CA 5-4-1986.
  221. Karl August W, * Erfurt 3-9-1852 (~ Barfüßer 12-9), "Cigarrenmeister", "Cigarrenmacher", in Michaelisstraße 6, Erfurt in 1873 en Hügelgasse 11 in 1884, x Magdeburg 17-9-1877 Anna Auguste Therese Schultze, * Magdeburg 16-10-1857, + Magdeburg (Altstadt) 13-6-1937.
  222. Karl Emil W, * Marbach 26-12-1862, "Landwirt", in Erfurt op 23-2-1916 en Käferberg 7, Marbach in 1924, x Hermine N.N., "Landwirtin", in Käferberg 7, Marbach in 1939-1942.
  223. Karoline W, * Marbach 1-11-1833, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852, in WI in 1854-1872, in Big Stone, South Dakota in 1900, x Two Rivers, WI 4-2-1853 Frederick William Reisland, * Pruisen ?-8-1824, geimmigreerd 1841, + Duluth, St Louis MN 22-5-1908.
  224. Karoline Dorothea W, * Marbach 4-3-1866, x Erfurt 24-9-1899 Georg Heinrich Treffurt.
  225. Käthe Rosa Elsa Ws, * Stettin (II) 4-8-1904.
  226. Keaton Scott W, * 1990, x Troutdale, OR 25-6-2016 Maisie Ann McParland, * 1990, in Ridgefield, WA.
  227. Lilian Sara W, * 1-5-2019.
  228. Kelsey W, * 1-6-2006.
  229. Kurt Wß, * Magdeburg 10-2-1896.
  230. Leonard Winfield W, * Waupaca City, WI 15-2-1882, + Portland, Multnomah OR 23-6-1957, x1 Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 14-4-1902 Sophia C Niva, * MI 1883, + Portland, Multnomah OR 8-4-1911 (. Lake View Cemetery, Calumet, MI 19-4-1911), x2 Calumet, MI 22-9-1911 Lydia Romberg, * Calumet, Houghton MI 6-6-1893, + Portland, Multnomah OR 23-3-1970.
  231. Leonard Winfield W, * Butte, Silver Bow Montana 12-12-1905, + Washington, OR 22-9-1963 (. Mount Calvary Cemetery, Portland, Multnomah OR), x1 Lillian H N.N., * Washington, OR 1904, in Portland, Multnomah OR in 1930 en 1940, x2 Bernadine C Epperly, * South Dakota 1903, + Multnomah, OR 22-6-1959 (x1 William M Epperly, * CA 1899).
  232. Leonard Winfield W, * Korea 18-7-1987, zoon Niko Ray uit relatie met Chantal Treviso.
  233. Lina Henriette W, * Marbach 9-11-1843, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 en 10-5-1867 op de "Albert", vanuit Hamburg met bestemming New York, in Hillsdale, Winona MN in 1895, + Winona, Winona MN ?-2-1917, x Winona, Winona MN 10-10-1868 Heinrich/Henry Meilicke Pruisen 1838, in Winona, MN in 1885.
  234. Louisa M W, * WI 1859, in Waupaca in 1860 + WI 1930, x 1883 Herman A Schmidt, * Duitsland 1857, geimmigreerd 1865, + > 1940, kind * Oshkosh, Winnebago WI 27-4-1886.
  235. Lydia Emma Agnes Wß, * Nemitz bei Stettin 19-3-1885, x Nemitz (Stettin (III)) 11-4-1914 Oskar Franz Thews, * Kekorischken Kreis Wehlau 5-5-1885, arbeider.
  236. Lynn Ann W, * Los Angeles, CA 15-7-1952, in Charlottesville, VA op 1-10-1998 en in 2016, x Michael Appleby, in Charlottesville, VA op 4-8-2005 en in 2016.
  237. Madison W, * 2004.
  238. Margaret Jeanne W, * Los Angeles, CA 29-9-1926, x1 Benton, OR 1945 Oldric James Neuman, =1 Santa Cruz, CA ?-5-1968, x2 Roy Carpenter.
  239. Marie Dorothee Wß, * Erfurt 1855.
  240. Marie Ida Wß, * Magdeburg 1-9-1879, "Weißnäherin", x Magdeburg (Altstadt) 28-1-1903 Hinrich Spets, * Osten Kreis Neuhaus 29-12-1869, "Bandagist".
  241. Marie Katharine Wß, * Erfurt 31-1-1884.
  242. Marie Klementine Wß, * Nemitz bei Stettin 24-12-1878, in Hauptstraße 77, Aßlar in 1952, + Aßlar 10-8-1952, x Stettin (II) 25-7-1908 Albert Otto Hermann Fennert, * Stettin 5-2-1879, "Tischler", in Stettin.
  243. Maria Louisa W, * Marbach 24-5-1837, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852, + Los Angeles CA 17-7-1907, x Two Rivers, WI 4-10-1856 Christian Friedrich Grover, * Duitsland 1830, werker in emmer-fabriek, in Two Rivers, WI in 1880, + 1886, zoon Samuel F, x Marathon, WI 1-10-1902.
  244. Marie Louise Wß, * Erfurt 1861.
  245. Marla Anne W, * 5-8-1969, in Camas, WA op 1-9-1998 en New York, NY op 2-11-2004 en in 2014, x Todd Brinson Wyche, * 1-12-1968, in New York, NY op 15-10-2005 en in 2014.
  246. Martha E W, * Waupaca City, WI 6-7-1872, + Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 30-10-1909, x Steen S Paulson, * Noorwegen 21-1-1858, geimmigreerd 1875, + 8-11-1910 (. Lakeview Cemetery, Kenmare North Dakota).
  247. Martha Friederika W, * Marbach 1-8-1822, + Marbach 23-9-1822.
  248. Martha Pauline W, * Marbach 15-1-1824, + Marbach 15-7-1861, x Marbach 3-2-1850 Heinrich Gottfried Theodor Herzog, * Marbach 12-8-1823, + Marbach 2-11-1867, dochter Friederike Christiane * Marbach 22-12-1860, x herort 1879 George Friedrich Albert Brückner * Merseburg 30-4-1855 (heritage: Pia).
  249. Martha Sophia W, * Marbach 1759 (~ 24-6).
  250. Martha Sophia W, ~ Marbach 7-3-1800, x Johann Fabian Weide, * 1806.
  251. Martin Heinrich W, * Marbach 7-3-1792, + Marbach 23-11-1811.
  252. Mathilde Juditha W, * Marbach 12-11-1837, x Marbach 22-7-1855 Friedrich Theodor Engelhard, * Marbach 6-8-1831.
  253. Mathilde Wilhelmine W, * Marbach 26-5-1866, + Marbach 6-5-1867.
  254. May Sophia E W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 3-5-1904, + Portland, Multnomah OR 3-5-1904 (. Lone Fir Pioneer Cemetery).
  255. Michael W, * Marbach 5-3-1841, + Marbach 19-12-1844.
  256. Michael Alan W, * Battle Ground, WA 11-12-1957, in Battle Ground, WA op 15-11-2007 en 10-1-2009 en in Vancouver, WA in 2014, x1 Clark, WA 17-6-1977 Valerie M Paris, * 14-9-1957, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-1-2004 en 7-8-2007 en in Vancouver, WA in 2014, =1 Clark WA 2-3-2012, x2 Clark WA 18-8-2012 Susan Kay Empting/Howard, * 1959, in Vancouver, WA in 2018.
  257. Michael Heinrich W, * Marbach 1750 (~ 18-7, getuige Elisabeth Magdalena Leonardt), + Marbach ?-1-1803 (. 16-1).
  258. Michelle Renee W, * 7-3-1968, in Vancouver, WA op 17-7-2001, x Multnomah OR 21-5-1988 Nathan Brown.
  259. Mildred Amelia W, * Waupaca City, WI 9-6-1884, + Edgemont, Fall River North Dakota 6-6-1962, x Alfred Henry Hinkley, * 3-1-1883 , + 31-12-1944.
  260. Monte W, * ± 1965.
  261. Monte William W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 21-12-1940, + La Center, Clark WA 7-3-2006, x1 Patricia Garrett, =1, x2 Patricia Louise O'Shea, * 17-11-1951, + Vancouver, Clark WA 3-5-2002.
  262. Niko Ray W, * CA 26-5-2013.
  263. Nikolaus Ferdinand W, * Marbach 6-3-1829 (~ 13-3), "Landwirt", in Marbach in 1899, op nummer 61, Marbach in 1907, + Marbach 16-6-1913, x Marbach 6-4-1862 Friederike Luise Pezold, * Marbach 9-11-1835, in Marbach in 1899.
  264. N.N. W, * 2011.
  265. N.N. W, * ± 2013.
  266. N.N. W, * ± 2015.
  267. N.N.(man) W, * ± 2010.
  268. N.N.(man) W, * ± 2012.
  269. N.N.(vrouw) W, * en + Marbach 30-7-1870.
  270. Olivia Jacklyn W, * 19-7-1992, in Cathmalet, WA in 2016, x New York, NY ?-3-2013 Donald James Melton, * 1989.
  271. Oskar Ws, * Erfurt 18-7-1863 (~ 16-8), + Erfurt 9-9-1864 (. Reglerskirche 11-9).
  272. Oskar Carl Wß, * Magdeburg 11-2-1881, + Magdeburg 23-3-1881.
  273. Oskar Joseph Hugo Wß, * Marbach 4-3-1854 (~ 19-3), machine-arbeider, "Kistenmacher" und "Tischler", in Nemitz bei Stettin in 1908, in Adolfstraße 40, Stettin in 1911 en Mühlenstraße 7 8. Erdg. in 1915, + Stettin 7-9-1920, x1 Marie Magdalene Bröse, x2 Emilie Marie Friederike Richter, * Friedrichdorf Kreis Randow 11-3-1862, in Mühlenstraße 7 Erdg., Stettin in 1935, + Stettin 16-6-1943.
  274. Patricia J W, * 28-6-1956, in La Center, WA op 1-12-1993 en 13-11-2000, x Kenneth J Akerill, * 1956, in La Center, WA in 2013.
  275. Paul G'sell W, * Waupaca City, WI 12-9-1887, + Corvallis, Benton OR 2-10-1958, x Los Angeles, CA 18-9-1912 Lillian Beatrice Dunagan, * Mulvane, Sumner Ks 5-5-1895, + Benton OR 24-7-1976.
  276. Ray Edward W, * Portland, OR 11-7-1941, professor on mass media (PhD Michigan University 1968), in Lancaster, CA in 2014, x1 N.N., x2 Chin Suk Yun, * Korea 15-8-1958, in Vancouver, WA op 18-7-2001.
  277. Rebecca Marie W, * Battle Ground, WA 2-9-1965, in Vancouver, WA in 2013, x Bryan George Miller, * Vancouver, WA 14-8-1964, in La Center, WA in 2014.
  278. Robert E W, * Titusville NJ 1959, in Lambertville NJ op 20-8-2008 en in Trenton, NJ in 2013 and Lambertville, NJ in 2016, x2 19-5-2012 Leigh Anne Butrym, * 1-9-1967, in Yardley, PA op 20-10-2006 en Lambertville, NJ in 2016.
  279. Scott Lee W, * 18-7-1963, + Battle Ground, Clark WA 31-10-1997 (vermoord door Amy Joyce Weir) (. Lewisville Cemetery), x1 Clark WA 6-10-1984 Wendy Lou Miller, * 5-12-1964, in Vancouver, WA op 1-8-1993 en in 2014, =1 Clark, WA 30-6-1989, x2 Brittany A N.N., * 19-4-1968, in Battle Ground, WA op 1-8-1993, in Portland, OR op 18-7-2001 en in Battle Ground, WA in 2014, =2 1994.
  280. Scott Ryan W, * Bexar, TX 9-9-1989, geadopteerde zoon, in West Linn, OR op 3-6-2004.
  281. Sigmund Frank W, * Manitowoc, WI 11-3-1856 (~ 1-6).
  282. Solomon W, * Marbach 15-2-1787, + Marbach 18-9-1815.
  283. Sophia Clementine W, * Marbach 27-11-1831, x Marbach 7-8-1859 Johann Heinrich Gottfried Vockerodt, * Döllstädt 10-7-1835, "Tagelöhner".
  284. Staci Marie W, * ± 1985, in Vancouver, WA op 15-11-2007 en Yacolt, WA in 2014, x Collin J Drovdahl, * 20-6-1985, in Vancouver, WA op 1-5-2005 en 1-7-2008 en Yacolt, WA op 10-1-2009.
  285. Steven E W, * Vancouver, WA 2-5-1945, + Brush Prairie, WA 17-4-1979 (. Lewisville Cemetery), x Sherrie Ann N.N., * 18-4-1948, in Vancouver, WA op 1-7-2008 en in 2014 (als Sherrie Ann Silva) (zij x2 Washoe, Nevada 24-7-1988 Kenneth R Anderson), =.
  286. Suzanne B W, * Waupaca, WI 9-12-1863, + Waupaca, WI 13-3-1864.
  287. Susan/Suzanne Mary W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 16-12-1914, + CA 2002, x 2-9-1938 Edward Ernest Bishop, * MO 30-6-1915, + Pioneer, Amador CA 2-3-2011.
  288. Susanne Martha Dorothea/Dorette W, * Marbach 11-12-1845, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 op de "Gondor" vanuit Liverpool, met bestemming Wisconsin, in Minneapolis, Hennepin MN in 1900 en 1910, + Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 7-11-1923, x 1866 Francis/Frank Julius Ehrendrich, * Preisenberg 13-8-1843, geimmigeerd 1845, + Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 21-12-1912.
  289. Susanna Martha Dorothea W, * ?-1-1852, x Andreas Christian Ludolph Möhle.
  290. Suzanne G'Sell W, * Waupaca WI 7-6-1903, + Langlade, WI ?-12-1986, x Richard Peterson, * WA 1901, in Waupaca, WI in 1940.
  291. Suzanne Marie W, * Minneapolis, Hennepin MN 6-7-1901, + Portland, Clackamas OR 29-9-1985 (. Aurora Community Cemetery), x 17-11-1928 Delmar Eddy, * Hoskins, Benton OR 10-8-1893, + Clackamas OR 12-11-1984 (. Aurora Community Cemetery).
  292. Tammy Marie W, * Bremerton, WA 18-12-1976, in Vancouver, WA op 10-1-2008, x1 28-8-1999 Matthew Dewitt, * 1978, =1 10-12-2003 , x2 Clark WA 20-6-2010 Robert H Darnell, * 18-3-1974, in Vancouver, WA op 1-3-1995.
  293. Victor G'Sell W, * Rivera, CA 24-6-1913, + Covina, Los Angeles CA 12-9-1932.
  294. Wallace G W, * WI 25-11-1927, in Marinette, WI in 1940, New Orleans, LA op 1-9-1992 en Campton Hills, IL op 20-8-2008 en in 2014, + > 21-2-2018, x Shirley A N.N., * 1-9-1933, in Campton Hills, IL op 20-8-2008 en in 2014.
  295. Wallace William W, * Waupaca, WI 4-3-1901, + 4-2-1957 (. Marinette, WI), x1 Pearl Isofene Rasmussen (of Clermont?), * WI 13-7-1901, + Menominee, MI (of Marinette, WI?) 30-8-1987, = < 1940, x2 Yvonne Marie N.N., * 29-4-1907, + Marinette, WI 1-10-1985.
  296. William Edward W, * Portland, Multnomah OR 4-3-1917, + La Center, Clark WA 23-11-2006 (. Lewisville Cemetery, Battle Ground), x 28-7-1939 Eileen V Martilla, * Hazelton, Emmons North Dakota 28-10-1920, + La Center, Clark WA 2-5-2011.
  297. William Ferdinand W, * Marbach 2-2-1830, geimmigreerd New York, NY 14-5-1852 als J.M., genaturaliseerd 18-5-1861, + Royalton, Waupaca WI 13-5-1910, x Weyauwega 2-8-1857 Susannah G'sell, * Canton, Stark OH 10-10-1839 (Pruisen volgens census Waupaca 1860), + Waupaca WI 18-4-1910.
  298. William F W, * Waupaca, WI 1861, in Portland, Multnomah OR in 1920 en 1930, + Portland, Multnomah OR 4-12-1937.
  299. Willy/Wilhelm/William Alvin Heinrich Ws, * Pekin, IL 10-10-1871, in Erfurt op 31-10-1876, in Manhattan Ward 11, New York NY in 1910, + Manhattan, New York NY 21-12-1916 (. 27-12), x Manhattan, NY 20-7-1892 Maria Johanna Augusta Brandt, ~ Berlijn 10-3-1867, x2 1905 Regina N.N., * Oostenrijk (Yiddish ?) 1872 of Hongarije 1875, geimmigreerd 1890, in Manhattan Ward 11, New York NY in 1910 en Manhattan District 6, New York NY in 1920.
  300. Winnifred/Winifred/Winnefred Wilhelmina W, * Waupaca, WI 4-3-1901, telefoon-"operator" in 1940, in Waupaca, WI in 1905 en 1920, in Ogdensburg, Waupaca WI in 1940, x 1920 Arthur Owen, * Ogdensburg, Waupaca WI 20-1-1899, arbeider in de papier-industrie in 1920, in de zaad-industrie in 1940, + Iola, WI 24-5-1983.
  301. Zacharias Heinrich W, * Marbach 10-4-1806, + Marbach 6-1-1809.


  302. Johann George Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1727, + Riethnordhausen 8-4-1773.


  303. Karl Wß, * ± 1880, "Gendarme-Haupt-Wachtmeister", in G-Zunkel-Straße 33, Vieselbach in 1939-1940.

  304. Heinz Weissenborn * 1919, Arnstadt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1583, auf Film in Eisenach.
  305. Heinz Ws, * herort 1919, + 2006, x N.N., 1 kind (heritage: Norbert Dr. Weissenborn en Eric Thomas).
  306. Norbert Ws, * ± 1953, in Arnstadt in 1959-1970 en Erfurt in 1981-1986, auteur van "Studie zur weltanschaulichen und moralischen Erziehung der Schuljugend im Prozess der kommunistischen Arbeitserziehung", Erfurt/Mühlhausen 1985.
  307. N.N. Ws, * ± 1956.

  308. Manfred Weißenborn * ± 1950, Arnstadt

  309. Manfred Wß, * ± 1950, in Armstadt in 2015, x Monika Hilleker, * Arnstadt 1-3-1952, in Wachsenburg in 2015, + Arnstadt 30-9-2015.
  310. Sylvia Wß, * ± 1975, x Hannes N.N..
  311. Thomas Wß, * ± 1980.

  312. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1965, Arnstadt

  313. N.N. Wß, * ± 1965, x Astrid N.N..
  314. Sandra Wß, * Arnstadt ± 1995.


  315. Kurt Karl Wß, * Arnstadt 30-1-1875, koopman, in Erfurt op 16-10-1914.

  316. Kurt Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Fleischer", "Gastwirt, in Thörey bei Arnstadt in 1939-1940.

  317. Thilo Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Gastwirt", in Guthmannshausen bei Arnstadt en Buttstädt in 1931.

  318. Ernst Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Melker", in Schulgasse 8, Arnstadt in 1940.

  319. Fritz Berthold Weißenborn, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Hpr., Hpf., Pf." in Dankmarshausen, (1941 – 1945 Kriegsdienst), 1967 Opf., 1971 Sup. Gerstungen, 1979 KR".

  320. Walter Wß, * ± 1940 (geen onderbouwing), "Mitglied des Sekretariats der SED, Vorsitzerer des FDGB-Kreisvorstandes" in Arnstadt in 1984, in Gartenweg 18, Arnstadt.

  321. Heinz Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in An der Marienhöhe 1, Arnstadt in 2016.

  322. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1848, Bienstädt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1715, auf Film in Eisenach.
  323. Anna Frieda Ws, * Bienstädt ± 1878.
  324. Gertrud Maria Ws, * Gotha 11-8-1899 (~ Margerethenkirche 18-10, vader Alfred Bach, pathe: Hulda Weissenborn, zus van de moeder).
  325. Hulda Ws, * ± 1875, in Gotha op 18-10-1899.
  326. N.N. Ws, * ± 1848.

  327. N.N. Weisenborn * ± 1849, Egstedt

  328. N.N. W, * ± 1849, + < 1-11-1883, x Mathilde Trüpschuh, * Egstedt 10-5-1851, in Erfurt op 1-11-1883, in Hirschlachufer 19, Erfurt in 1884, Krämerbrücke 27, Erfurt in 1898-1900, Göbenstraße 8 in 1905-1909 en Roonstraße 13 III in 1913-1921, + Erfurt 4-11-1935.
  329. Ottilie Ws, * Bebra 20-4-1880, in Erfurt op 1-11-1883.

  330. Georg Heinrich Ws, * 1825, x Egstedt 1851 N.N..

  331. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1870, Alkersleben

  332. N.N. Wß, * ± 1870, + < 1931, x Olga N.N., in 41, Alkersleben Kreis Arnstadt in 1931.
  333. Hugo Wß, * ± 1900, "Landwirt", in 41, Alkersleben Kreis Arnstadt in 1931.

  334. Dieter Weißenborn * 1939, Nottleben

  335. Dieter Wß, * 6-5-1939, + Nottleben 7-2-2016, x Barbara N.N..
  336. Gabriela/Gabi Wß, * ± 1965, x Michael N.N..


  337. N.N. Wß, * ± 1833, + < 15-2-1916, x Mathilde Petzold, * Weiden-Buttelstedt 9-11-1835, weduwe uit Marbach, in Erfurt op 15-2-1916.

  338. N.N. Wß, * ± 1845, + < 1-3-1887, x Louise Beranz(?), * Creuzburg 1846, weduwe uit Marbach, + Erfurt 1-3-1887.

  339. Ernst Wß, * Creuzburg 26-5-1844, in Erfurt op 11-4-1864.

  340. Hugo Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Gastwirt", in Neudietendorf 193, Wandersleben in 1924.

  341. Berthold Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Klempnermeister", in Markt 63, Bad Rastenberg in 1931.
  342. Robert Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Klempner", in Markt 63, Bad Rastenberg in 1931, "Wassermeister", "Überwachung der Wasserleitungsanlagen" in Bad Rastenberg in 1952.

  343. Kurt Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Gärtner", in Hinter den Burg 273, Bad Rastenberg in 1931.
  344. Mina Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Hinter den Burg 273, Bad Rastenberg in 1931.

  345. Karl Wß, * Ilmenau 8-2-1900, kellner, in Erfurt op 4-11-1916.

  346. Christiane Wß, * 13-6-1948, in Ichtershausen in 2015.

  347. Manfred Wß, * 7-6-1949, in Holzhausen bei Ichtershausen in 2015.

  348. Ernst Wß, * ± 1973 (geen onderbouwing), loodgieter, in Rastenberg in 2014.

  349. Lutz Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Hintergasse 18, Pferdsdorf bei Creuzburg in 2017.

  350. Nicole Wß, * ± 1979, Staatliche Grundschule Wiehe 1985-1991, Clara-Zetkin-Oberschule Wiehe 1991-1998, in Heldrungen in 2000.

  351. Frank Wß, * ± 1985, voetbalt bij SV Germania in Ilmenau.


  352. Families in Gotha


    N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1767, Gotha

  353. Johann Georg Heinrich Ws, * Gotha 29-8-1795.
  354. N.N. Ws, * Gotha ± 1767, x Schwabhausen bei Gotha 1794 Anna Elisabeth Schlott, * Schwabhausen, Ohrdruf 11-5-1771, broer Georg Heinrich * herort 1767 en Johann Christoph * herort 1769 (heritage: Dick Backhaus).

  355. N.N. Weisenborn * ± 1790, Saksen-Coburg

  356. Henry W, * Duitsland 1821, in Washington Ward 2, DC in 1850.
  357. John W, * MD 1847, slager, in Washington, MD in 1860, in DC in 1870.
  358. John W W, * Saksen-Coburg (= Gotha en omgeving) 1812, slager, genaturaliseerd MD 1837 (getuige Catharine Weisenborn), in in Washington Ward 2, DC in 1850, in Washington, MD in 1860, in DC in 1870, x Baltimore, MD 1-7-1839 Lydia Ann Wise, * PA 1818, in Washington, MD in 1860, in DC in 1870.
  359. Joseph W, * MD 1851, stucadoor, in Washington, MD in 1860, in DC in 1870.
  360. Mary Elizabeth W, * Baltimore, MD 28-7-1843, + Washington, MD 26-12-1920, x Washington, DC 13-5-1869 George Washington Reeves, * DC ?-12-1843, timmerman, + Washington, DC 31-8-1905.
  361. N.N. W, * ± 1790.

  362. John Henry Weisenborn * 1816, Saksen-Coburg

  363. Albert M W, * MD 1847, tandarts, in Washington, DC in 1880-1930, + Washington, DC 3-11-1930 (. Glenwood Cemetery 6-11), x1 Washington, DC 18-5-1882 Augusta Louisa Utermehle, * DC 1854, + DC 31-8-1908 (. Glenwood Cemetery), x2 1920 Elizabeth Jane Cook, * Stockbridge, Calumet WI 28-11-1866, in Washington, DC in 1930.
  364. Albert Nicolaus Conrad W, * Washington, DC 11-12-1873 (~ Concordia Lutheran Evangelical Church 24-5-1874), in Washington, DC in 1880, 1910 en 1920, + Polycirrice, PA 25-7-1922 (. Prospect Hill, Washington DC).
  365. Anna W, * DC ?-1-1858, in Washington, DC in 1880-1910.
  366. Anna Wilhelmina W, * Washington, DC 16-1-1854 (~ 29-7-1856), + Los Angeles, CA 18-2-1919 (. Calvary Cemetery).
  367. Charles Henry W, * Washington, DC 5-3-1872 (~ Concordia Lutheran Evangelical Church 24-5-1874), in Washington, DC in 1880-1940, + Washington DC 16-3-1957 (. Prospect Hill).
  368. Conrad W, * MD 1848, in Washington Ward 2, DC in 1850 en in DC in 1870.
  369. John Henry W, * Saksen-Coburg (= Gotha en omgeving) 29-2-1816, in Washington Ward 2, DC in 1850 en in DC in 1870, + Washington DC 9-10-1878 (. Prospect Hill), x 1845 Johanna M Spatch/Speid/Spade, * Beieren ?-4-1822, geimmigreerd 1844, in Washington Ward 2, DC in 1850-1870 en Washington, DC in 1880-1900, + Washington, DC 21-1-1904 (. Prospect Hill).
  370. John Henry William W, * Washington, DC 9-6-1850 (~ Concordia Lutheran Evangelical Church 18-9), "grocer", in DC in 1870 en Washington, DC in 1880-1930, + Washington DC 1935 (. Prospect Hill), x Caroline E Rebstock, * MD 1850, in Washington, DC in 1880-1910, + Washington, DC 6-2-1920 (. Prospect Hill 10-2).

  371. Lillie L M W, * Washington, DC 1-6-1893, + Washington, DC 8-8-1896 (. Glenwood Cemetery 11-8).

  372. Ludwig Heinrich Weisenborn * 1837, Gotha

    Ludwig Heinrich * 1837 niet gevonden in de Margarethen Kirche in Gotha in Juni 2017.
  373. Emma W, * Cleveland, OH 6-12-1876, + Los Angeles CA 14-3-1955 (. Long Beach), x Cleveland, OH 7-5-1901 William James Eskins, * Lorain OH 4-2-1874, + Los Angeles CA 26-1-1955.
  374. Herman W, * Saksen ?-5-1865, geimmigreerd New York, NY 6-5-1869 op de "Smidt" vanuit Bremen, in Cleveland, OH in 1870 en 1900.
  375. Lena/Lina/Hermina W, * Cleveland, OH 25-11-1869, in Cleveland, OH in 1870 en 1886, + Lakewood, Cuyahoga OH 5-2-1940, x Cuyahoga OH 8-5-1895 Charles Isaac, * Cleveland, OH 13-6-1869, brandweerman, + Cleveland, OH 1-9-1938 (. Alger Cemetery 3-9).
  376. Ludwig/Louis/Lewis Heinrich W, * Gotha 1837, "cooper", arbeider/schilder, geimmigreerd New York, NY 9-6-1862 op de "Elise & Mathilde" vanuit Bremen naar Pittsburg en 6-5-1869 op de "Smidt" vanuit Bremen, in Cleveland, OH in 1870 ("work in lumber yard, from Saxonia") en 1880, militaire dienst in Dayton, OH in 1886 (geboorteplaats: Gotha), + Anacostia DC 8-9-1900 (. Saint Elisabeth Hospital East Cemetery 10-9), x Fredericka Walloty/Voleby/Wahleber / Eva Wokleben, * Pruisen 16-7-1837, geimmigeerd New York, NY 6-5-1869 op de "Smidt" vanuit Bremen, in Cleveland, OH in 1870 en 1900, + Cleveland, OH 12-11-1916 (. Alger Cemetery, Cleveland, OH 15-11).
  377. Minnie W, * Cleveland, OH ?-3-1879, in Cleveland, OH in 1900-1930, + Cleveland OH 30-12-1972 (. Alger Cemetery, Cleveland OH 2-1-1973), x Cuyahoga OH 6-4-1910 Otto Carl Kagelmacher, Duitsland 1-8-1880, geimmigreerd NY 22-11-1883, in Cleveland, OH in 1920-1930, + Cleveland, OH 29-12-1943 (. Alger Cemetery).
  378. William W, * Cleveland, OH 8-3-1872, was vanaf tenminste 1900 "inmate" van het "Cleveland State Hospital for the Insane", + Cleveland, OH 4-6-1946 (. Alger Cemetery 6-6).

  379. Louisa W, * Duitsland ?-10-1867, in Cleveland, Cuyahoga OH in 1900 en 1920 (4 kinderen in 1900), x 1887 Henry/Heinrich Friedrich, * OH ?-7-1862, "engineer (stationary)", in Cleveland, Cuyahoga OH in 1880, 1900 en 1920, dochters Lulu * OH ?-2-1888 en Bertha * OH ?-8-1899, zoons Henry J * Cleveland, OH 18-10-1897 en Arthur * Cleveland, OH 4-4-1907.

  380. Christian Weissenborn * 1842, Gotha

    Christian * 1842 niet gevonden in de Margarethen Kirche in Gotha in Juni 2017.
    Volgens ancestry: Anna Maria * Delitzsch 25-9-1874.
  381. Adele Gertrude Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 10-11-1893, + Milwaukee, WI 1894.
  382. Alfred Ws, * Gotha 28-9-1875, "decorator, paint shop", geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", + 1958 (. Lincoln Memorial Cemetery), x Milwaukee, WI 13-11-1897 Anna Bertha Gissing/Giesing, * Duitsland 6-12-1877, + 1939 (. Lincoln Memorial Cemetery).
  383. Alfred E Ws, * St Louis, MO 2-4-1931, + St Louis, MO 20-4-1931.
  384. Alfred H Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 10-11-1902, + St Louis, MO 1-2-1969, x Erna L Pfuhl/Meinhardt, * MO 24-6-1903, + Carmichael, Sacramento CA 11-7-2003.
  385. Anna Maria Ws, * Gotha 25-9-1874, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", + Wauwatosa, Milwaukee WI 30-10-1923, x Milwaukee, WI 21-6-1898 Anton John Heyde, * Newburg, WI 1869, clerk, + Milwaukee, WI 30-1-1951.
  386. Andrew Michael W, * ?-4-1984, in Watertown, WI in 2016.
  387. Angeline M Ws, * WI 1915, in Milwaukee, WI in 1930.
  388. Arthur Ws, * WI 20-7-1892, in St Paul, Ramsey MN in 1900, + Glendale, Los Angeles CA 8-1-1953 (. Forest Lawm Memorial Park), x Madelyn/Madaline M N.N., * OR 18-10-1896, + Glendale, Los Angeles CA 18-1-1989 (. Forest Lawm Memorial Park).
  389. Audrey Ws, * MO 1933, in Jefferson Twp, St Louis MO in 1940.
  390. August Ws, * Duitsland 26-7-1877, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", in Milwaukee, WI in 1905, Seattle, King WA in 1917 (oproep dienst WWI), 1920 en 1930 en Seattle Tract E-2, King WA in 1940, + Sedro-Woolley, Skagit WA 12-9-1955, x Milwaukee, WI 20-11-1900 Rose Lange, * WI 1882, in Milwaukee Ward 20, WI in 1905 en Seattle, King WA in 1920, 1930 en 1940, + Seattle, King WA 12-2-1959.
  391. Barry Neal Ws, * 25-2-1958, in Tuscon, AZ op 1-1-2004 en in 2017, x Beverly Klein, * 27-3-1958, in Tuscon, AZ op 13-11-2000 en in 2017.
  392. Barry Thomas Ws, * Delafield, WI 20-7-1971, in Milwaukee, WI op 21-8-2008 en in 2017, x1 Clark, Nevada 10-6-1995 Cindy Ann Wight, x2 8-10-2010 Meghan E Forkin, * 1979.
  393. Barry Walter Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 5-3-1942, + Oconomowoc 18-1-2013, x1 Elizabeth K Zierhut Seifert, =1 Waukesha, WI 20-11-1981, x2 Waukesha, WI 30-5-1982 Patti Jean Neitzel, * 1950, + > 18-1-2013 (zij x2 N.N. Fredrick.
  394. Brayleigh Ws, * ± 2010, in Watertown, WI en St. John's Lutheran School, Jefferson, WI in 2016.
  395. Carl Bruce Ws, * 16-8-1947, + Dousman, Waukesha, WI 23-11-1962 (. Saint Bruno Parish Cemetery).
  396. Carl Dalgleish Ws, * Richmond Heights, WA 27-7-1914, schilder en vrijmetselaar, in El Cerrito, CA vanaf 1954, + El Sobrante, Contra Costa CA 1-7-2004, x1 Hilda I Merrifield, * Nevada CA 23-1-1917, + Contra Costa CA 30-7-1979, x2 Contra Costa CA 6-9-1980 Victoria/Vicky Bustamante Pillsbury, * 26-1-1909, + Benicia, Solano CA 26-1-2007.
  397. Carl William Ws, * WI 30-5-1919, + Dousman, Waukesha WI 31-12-1992 (. Saint Bruno Parish Cemetery), x Gladys Marie Cassens, * Milwaukee WI 5-9-1926, + Dousman, Waukesha WI 27-8-2005 (. Saint Bruno Parish Cemetery).
  398. Carla Ann Ws, * Dousman, Waukesha WI 20-3-1963, in Crystal Lake, IL op 13-11-2000 en in 2016-2017, x Waukesha, WI 29-12-1984 Darrell James Polk, * 16-10-1961, in Lenexa, KS op 25-3-2008.
  399. Carl/Charles Ws, * Thüringen ("Sachsen" bij geboorte Ella) ?-4-1867, "clerk", geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 20-4-1884 op de "Weser", genaturaliseerd Milwaukee, WI 1892, in St Paul city Ward 5, Ramsey MN in 1900, Allen, Snohomish WA in 1920 en Osborn, Maricopa AZ in 1930, + Seattle, King WA 1-9-1939, x1 Milwaukee, WI 17-11-1888 Hedwig Sara Erdmann, * Milwaukee, WI 16-12-1868, + Milwaukee, WI 1-12-1897 (. Wanderers Rest Cemetery 4-12), x2 St Paul, Ramsey MN 18-8-1898 Hellean/Ellen = Sara H Seaver, * NY 1865, x3 Mabel Sullivan, * Ierland 1872, geimmigreerd 1891, + Phoenix AZ 1929.
  400. Christian Ws, * Duitsland 3-8-1842, schilder, "Tüncher", in Stiftsgasse 3, Gotha in 1868-1891, geimmigeerd 1893, genaturaliseerd Milwaukee, WI 19-6-1896, + Milwaukee, WI 3-7-1911, x 1864 Frederieka Glässer, * Gotha ?-1-1842, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", + Milwaukee, WI 14-2-1929.
  401. Clara M W, * Duitsland ?-7-1882, geimmigreerd 1884, in Milwaukee, Wisconsin in 1900-1940, + Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1944 (. Union Cemetery), x Milwaukee, WI 26-10-1909 Louis/Ludwig Christian Schneider * Duitsland 1881, geimmigreerd 1882, in Milwaukee, in 1930, zoon Louis John (x N.N. Reichertz) en dochter Janet (heritage: Diane Reichertz, * USA 1937).
  402. Claudia Anne Ws, * 30-6-1954, in Klamath Falls, OR op 1-1-2009 en Entiat, WA in 2020, x Los Angeles, CA 30-1-1982 Ronald S Mullek/Mullock, * 23-6-1952, in Klamath Falls, OR op 1-1-2009.
  403. Daniel Jacob Ws, * Butte CA 10-8-1982, in Chula Vista, CA op 5-12-2008, x Danielle Marie Ramirez.
  404. Deanna Michelle Ws, * 5-8-1981, in Lowell, WI op 15-11-2007 en Watertown, WI in 2014, x Scott McVeigh, * 21-2-1983.
  405. Dennis Elwood Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 21-6-1939, + Beda, WI 17-6-1963 (ongeluk, . Valhalla Memorial Park), x Carol Volkmann (? * 30-11-1938, in Sturgeon, WI op 1-10-2001?).
  406. Edgar Carl W, * Milwaukee, WI 18-10-1898, "interior decorator", in Milwaukee, WI in 1900, 1905, 1910 en 1920, x Anna N.N., * WI 1901, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920.
  407. Edward Ws, * Duitsland 19-9-1878, huisschilder, geimmigreerd 1884, in Ward 20, Milwaukee, WI in 1900 en Ward 22 in 1920, x Milwaukee, WI 24-5-1902 Christina Tiry/Tyree, * Allentown, WI 1-7-1882, + Milwaukee, WI 12-12-1966.
  408. Edward J Ws, * ?-1-1900, in San Francisco, CA op 1-8-1980 en in El Cerrito, CA op 1-12-1993.
  409. Edward John Ws, * Alameda, CA 29-1-1957, + San Francisco, CA 10-11-1989.
  410. Eleanor Ws, * WI 3-10-1911, + Milwaukee, WI 26-12-2000, x Norman H Trachsel, * WI 26-9-1908, + Waupaca, WI ?-11-1982.
  411. Ella A Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 27-11-1889, in St Paul, Ramsey, MN in 1900, x N.N. Dibbie.
  412. Elsa/Else/Elsie/Cara Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 12-11-1885, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920, 1930 en 1940, x1 Milwaukee, WI 29-7-1905 Alfred Martin Priebe, * Milwaukee, WI 16-9-1881, + < 1920, x2 Erwin R Modler, * WI 1892, in Milwaukee, WI in 1930 en 1940, + Milwaukee, WI 29-3-1963.
  413. Emma Ws, * "S...born, Gross., S. Got., La." (Sonneborn bei Gotha?) 1864, geimmigreerd Baltimore, MD 23-9-1884 op de "Salier", x Milwaukee, WI 22-1-1887 Hermann Kästner, "cooper", * Weimar 14-5-1864, geimmigeerd 1885, in Ward 13, Milwaukee, WI in 1900, + Milwaukee, WI 29-8-1948 (. Arlington Park Cemetery, Greenfield, Milwaukee WI) (hij x2 1896 N.N., x3 Milwaukee, WI 10-5-1904 Ernestine Filter, x4 Anna N.N.), dochter Lillian * Milwaukee, WI ?-6-1887, x Milwaukee 5-6-1909 Rudolph Haase.
  414. Florence Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 14-10-1904, in Ward 10, Milwaukee, WI in 1905 en 1910 en Ward 7 in 1920, .
  415. Hadley Ws, * 30-7-2014.
  416. Harlan Elmer Ws, * WI 3-10-1928, "aerospace engineer", in Aguila, AZ op 1-1-2009 en in 2014, + Surprise, Maricopa AZ 13-1-2020 (. Wickenburg Cemetery), x 26-5-1951 Jean Mary Porter, * Milwaukee, WI 21-5-1928, + Aguila, AZ 16-11-2006 (. Wickenburg Cemetery).
  417. Hilbert Richard Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 31-12-1906, + Pima, AZ 27-12-1988 (. Wisconsin Memorial Park, Brookfield Waukesha WI), x Viola Edith Böttcher, * WI 18-7-1907, + Milwaukee, WI 27-2-1976.
  418. Hilda Irene Ws, * CA 23-1-1917, + Contra Costa CA 30-7-1979.
  419. Howard H Ws, * WI 22-10-1901, + WI 1-11-1991, x Kathryn L N.N., * Wesley, IA 17-2-1907, in Seattle, King WA in 1940, + 11-7-1989.
  420. Jan Arlyn, Ws * Flagstaff, Coconico AZ 8-3-1954, + Fresno CA 18-9-1994, x Butte CA 4-1-1975 John Luis Guglielmino, * 1949, in Greenfield, CA in 2014.
  421. Jeffrey Steven Ws, * Alameda, CA 5-5-1984, + Alameda, CA 5-5-1984.
  422. Karin Marie Ws, * 29-5-1978, in Windsor, CO op 15-11-2007, 9-10-2013 en in 2014, x Mark Joseph Slack, * 23-1-1978, in Oceanside, CA op 25-2-2004 en Windsor, CO in 2014.
  423. Karlee Ws, * 4-10-2016 (of 5-10).
  424. Kenneth W Ws, * 28-10-1900, in Fremont, CA op 1-1-1995, x Charlotte M N.N., * 13-1-1900, in Fremont, CA op 1-8-1993.
  425. Kenneth Raymond Ws, * WI 11-8-1926, + Tuscon, Pima AZ 17-6-2007, x 1952 Natalie Jane Williams, * Rhinelander, WI 23-9-1926, + Tuscon, Pima AZ 26-10-2010.
  426. Kenneth William Ws, * El Cerrito, Alameda CA 28-10-1945, in Fremont, CA in 2017, x Hayward, Alameda CA 2-8-1969 Charlotte Marie Peterson, * Oakland, CA 13-1-1945, + Fremont, CA 7-10-2013.
  427. Kristin Lee Ws, * Alameda, CA 27-7-1988, in Walnut Creek, Alameda CA en Pittsburg, CA, x Shane Jeffrey Heath, * 1974.
  428. Lawrence J (Larry) Ws, * 1-8-1952, in Ahwahnee, CA op 1-1-1993, La Honda, CA in 2008-2017 en Forestville, CA in 2020.
  429. Lawrence J (Larry) Ws, * 1982, in Sunnyvale, CA in 2017.
  430. Lillian Wilhelmina Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 20-9-1900, in Wauwatosa, WI in 1940, + Hillsborough, FL ?-5-1963, x Clarence G Weber, WI 17-10-1897, in Wauwatosa, WI in 1940, + Hillsborough, FL ?-4-1979.
  431. Linda L Ws, * 1965, in Redlands, CA op 28-2-2006, x Kenneth P Zalewski, * San Bernardino, CA 25-4-1960, in Seaside, CA op 18-7-2001.
  432. Linnea Anne Ws, * Alameda, CA 8-8-1980, in Capetown, South Africa op 9-10-2013, x Gregory Chapman.
  433. Lisa Ann Ws, * 15-2-1956, in Snowflake, AZ op 13-11-2000, x George Burkert, * 1952.
  434. Lisa Laeloni Ws, * 1964, x1 Milwaukee, WI 25-6-1983 Kevin Gerard Sopa, * 1960, x2 Brian Tennyson, * 1968.
  435. Lois Ws, * MO 1933, in St Louis, MO in 1950, x Greene, Arkansas ?-12-1950 Thomas Patrick O'Hare, * 1932, in St Louis, MO in 1950.
  436. Marta Irene Ws, * Fremont, Alameda CA 21-6-1983, in San Jose op 9-10-2013 en Sacramento, CA in 2016.
  437. Matthew Ws, * Oakdale, CA ± 1990, in Evart, MI in 2017 en Mount Pleasant, MI in 2019.
  438. Matthew Carl Ws, * Walnut Creek, Alameda CA 21-6-1985, in Seattle, WA in 2019, x Kristen Nolte.
  439. Michael Allen Ws, * 7-11-1950, in Chico, CA op 13-11-2000 en in 2017, x Butte CA 4-4-1982 Emma M Malayter, * 1-1-1951, in Chico, CA op 1-1-1998 en in 2017.
  440. Nicholas B Ws, * Watertown, WI 1988, "firefighter" from 12-10-2015, in Ixonia, WI op 12-10-2015 en in 2017, x 17-3-2014 Ashby Kruschke, * 15-6-1989, in Ixonia, WI in 2019.
  441. Oliver Edward Ws, * WI 15-11-1916, + Waukesha WI 27-6-1996 (. Wisconsin Memorial Park), x Carolyn Ruth Lüdtke, * Milwaukee, WI 5-8-1921, + Sussex, Waukesha WI 18-6-1998.
  442. Paul Raymond Ws, * Dousman, WI 21-2-1960, in Utah in 2013, Oakdale, CA in 2014 en Evart, MI in 2015, x Victoria Lynn N.N., * 22-2-1960, in Salt Lake City, Utah op 25-3-2008.
  443. Richard Carl Ws, * Tuscon, AZ 11-8-1952, in Willows, CA op 10-1-2009, x Butte, CA 16-7-1977 Jeanne Marie Bourdier, * 1952.
  444. Steven Charles Ws, * Oakland, Alameda CA 27-2-1955, in Concord, CA op 20-8-2008, + Walnut Creek, CA 31-1-2014, x Contra Costa, CA 2-10-1982 Victoria L Paine, * 5-10-1952, in Walnut Creek, CA op 1-10-2005, in ... op 31-1-2014, =.
  445. Terry Ws, * 1962.
  446. Todd Anthony Ws, * Watertown, WI 14-7-1957, in Dousman, WI op 10-1-2009, Watertown, WI in 2013 en 2016 en Dousman, WI in 2017, x Waukesha, WI 19-4-1980 Maribeth Lemkuil, * 17-8-1957, in Watertown, WI op 1-1-2009 en in 2017.
  447. Walter Arthur Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 23-7-1909, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940, + Milwaukee, WI 9-2-1992 (. Wisconsin Memorial Park), x Elsie E Holland, * WI 7-11-1910, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940, + Waukesha, WI 4-5-2007.
  448. William Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 20-9-1900.

  449. Christian Wß, * ± 1810, "Handarbeiter", "Holzspalter" (1852), in huisnummer 591, Gotha in 1848, Salzengasse 259 in 1852 en Große Sundhäusergasse 13 in 1868.
  450. Auguste Wß, * ± 1840, "Nähterin", in Gr. Sundhäusergasse 26, Gotha in 1868 en Gr. Sundhäusergasse 13 in 1870-1871.

  451. N.N. Ws, * 1943, x Pamela S N.N., * 1943, = Milwaukee, WI 10-2-1965.

  452. Eduard Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1845, Gotha

  453. Eduard Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1845, "Uhrmacher", in Salzengasse 13, Gotha in 1873-1875, Klosterplatz 5 in 1878-1879, Klosterplatz 9 in 1879-1886 en Klosterplatz 7 in 1889-1914, + 1915, x Alina Friederike Wilhelmine Dorothea Schlegelmilch, in Klosterplatz 7 in 1915-1940.
  454. Hermann Ws, * Gotha 31-12-1870 (~ Margarethenkirche 13-1-1871, pathe: Hermann Weissenborn, "Secundärschuler" in Eisenach), "Bureaugehülfe", "Kanzleivorsteher", "Kanzlei-Obersekretär", in Klosterplatz 7, Gotha in 1894-1929.

  455. Antonie Wß, * ± 1890, "Rentnerin" (1949), in Klosterplatz 7, Gotha in 1934-1949.
  456. Broer of neef van Eduard Wilhelm.
  457. Hermann Ws, * ± 1855, "Secundärschuler" in Eisenach op 13-1-1871.

  458. Martha Weissenborn * ± 1900, Gotha

  459. Kurt Herbert Ws, * Gotha 4-4-1925 (~ Margarethenkirche 3-4-1926).
  460. Martha Ws, * ± 1900.


  461. Agnes Catharina Wß, * ?-3-1688, "Dienstmagd", + 1736 Gotha (. Margarethenkirche 21-5, oud 48 jaar en 2 maanden).

  462. Friedrich Daniel Wß, * ± 1720, uit het Gothaische, schrijft op 21-8-1743 in het "Stammbuch" van Johann Friedrich Gering (* 1724).

  463. Regina Elisabeth Wß, * 1725, + Gotha 1751 (. Margarethenkirche 30-6, oud 26 jaar).

  464. N.N. Wß, * ± 1790, "Victualienhändler", in Grethengasse 364, Gotha in 1828.

  465. Carl Wß, * ± 1840, "Taglöhner", in Hohersand 26, Gotha in 1868-1886.

  466. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1840, "Decorationsmaler", in Pfortengasse 5, Gotha in 1868 en Salzengasse 35 in 1870-1884, + < 1885, x Ernestine Held, in Salzengasse 35 in 1884-1886.

  467. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1840, "Maurer", in Große Sieblebergasse 7, Gotha in 1868-1880.

  468. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1855, "Handarbeiter", in Grethengasse 62, Gotha in 1883-1884, Friemarerstraße 11 in 1884-1885, Schloßgasse 8 in 1885-1886 en Fritzelsgasse 1 in 1887-1888.

  469. Therese Wß, * ± 1850, "Handarbeiterin", in Bufleberstrasse 4, Gotha in 1876.

  470. Mathilde Caroline Minna Ws, * Gotha ± 1850, x Bochum, Westphalen 24-8-1873 Ernst Rudolph Hengstenberg, * Westphalen, eigenaar van gasfabriek "Merano", zoon Alfried Georg ~ Bochum, Westfalen 12-8-1874, zoon Rudolf * 1894.

  471. Albert Wß, * ± 1856, "Geschäftsführer" (1883), "Ziegeleibesitzer", in Kesselmühlenweg 1a, Gotha in 1883-1886, Erfurter Landstraße 3 in 1887-1888, en Schöne Allee 2b in 1889-1895.

  472. N.N. Wß, * ± 1860, x Caroline Knabe, in Hützelsgasse 25, Gotha in 1889-1890, Grethengasse 60 in 1890-1891, Schützenberg 13 in 1892-1895, Schützenberg 9 in 1899-1902 en Löwenstraße 14 in 1904-1916.

  473. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1860, "Handarbeiter", in Schützenberg 19, Gotha in 1887-1888.

  474. Carl Wß, * ± 1860, "Handarbeiter", in Langensalzaerstraße 45, Gotha in 1894-1895.

  475. N.N. Wß, * ± 1865 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1906, x Caroline Martin, in Oststraße 44, Gotha in 1899-1900, Luisenstraße 4 in 1900-1901 en Kindleberstraße 60 in 1901-1908.

  476. Reinhold Wß, * ± 1870, "Buchdrucker", "Buchbinder, Papier und Schreibwaren", "Bankbeamter" (1926), "Bankbeamter in Ruhe", "Rentner" (1949), in Mohrenstraße 17, Gotha in 1899-1903, Oststraße 46 in 1903-1911, Perthesstraße 1 in 1914-1925, Dorotheenstraße 13 in 1925-1927, Bismarckstraße 34 in 1928-1935, Gradlerstraße 16, Gotha in 1940-1943 en Carl-von-Ossietzky-Straße 16 in 1949.
  477. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1900, "Bankbeamter", in Werderstraße 11, Gotha in 1920-1922, Perthesstraße 1 in 1924-1925 en Gotthardstraße 11 in 1925-1929.

  478. Johannes Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Bautechniker", in Kindleberstraße 42, Gotha in 1904-1905.

  479. N.N. Wß, * ± 1865 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1914, x Charlotte Gießler, in Kindleberstraße 32, Gotha in 1906-1910, Kindleberstraße 25 in 1910-1911 en Kindleberstraße 40 in 1914-1919.
  480. Hugo Wß, * ± 1890, "Hausdiener", "Kraftwagenführer" (1928), "Werkzeugschlosser", in Kindleberstraße 25, Gotha in 1915-1918 en Kindleberstraße 40 in 1918-1919 en Kindleberstraße 25 in 1920-1927, in Goldbacher Straße 9, Gotha in 1928-1929, Friemarerstraße 1 in 1929-1931 en Hützelsgasse 50 in 1934-1935.
  481. Fritz Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Kraftwagenführer", in Kindleberstraße 25, Gotha in 1916-1917, Schützenberg 11 in 1917-1918, Hohersand 36 in 1918-1922, Walkmühlenweg 2 in 1925-1928, Goldbacher Straße 9 in 1928-1929, Friemarerstraße 1 in 1929-1930 en Pulvermühlenweg 14a in 1930-1949.
  482. Harry Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), "Koch", in Pulvermühlenweg 14a, Gotha in 1940-1941.
  483. Elsa Wß, * ± 1922 (geen onderbouwing), in Pulvermühlenweg 14a, Gotha in 1949.
  484. Wally Wß, * ± 1923 (geen onderbouwing), in Pulvermühlenweg 14a, Gotha in 1949.
  485. Gerda Wß, * ± 1924 (geen onderbouwing), "Angestellte", in Pulvermühlenweg 14a, Gotha in 1949.

  486. Gottwald Wß, * ± 1885, "Kutscher", in Leesenstraße 5, Gotha in 1909-1911.

  487. Hermann Wß, * ± 1885, "Schokoladen- und Zuckerwarengroßhandlung", "Süßwarengroßhandlung", in Oststraße 62, Gotha in 1914-1919 en Schwabhäuser Straße 24 in 1928-1949.

  488. Bertold Wß, * ± 1895, "Musiker", "Steuersekretär", "OSt-Sekretär", in Steinstraße 3, Gotha in 1918-1932, Bismarckstraße 19 in 1932-1942 en Heinestraße 19 in 1949.
  489. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1920, "staatlich gepr. Säuglingschwester und Wochenpflegerin", in Bismarckstraße 19, Gotha in 1939-1941.
  490. Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1925, "Lehrerin", in Heinestraße 19, Gotha in 1949.

  491. N.N. Wß, * ± 1870, + < 1920, x Olga Kley, in Mohrenstraße 9, Gotha in 1920-1921, Siebleberstraße 35 in 1921-1925 en Große Fahnenstraße 8 in 1925-1929.

  492. Klara Wß, * ± 1900, in Sundhäuser Straße 10, Gotha in 1926-1930.

  493. Richard Wß, * ± 1905, "Landwirt und Autovermietung", "Privatmann", "Arbeiter" (1940), in Zeppelinstraße 7, Gotha in 1928-1920, Eisenacher Straße 33 in 1931-1932, Jüdenstraße 5/7 in 1934-1935 en Dietrich-Eckart-Straße 5/7 in 1937-1941.

  494. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1900, "Kaufmann", in Seebachstraße 31, Gotha in 1929-1934.

  495. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1911 (geen onderbouwing), "kaufmännisch Angestellter", in Lutherstraße 6, Gotha in 1934-1949.

  496. N.N. Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1935, x Hedwig Richter, * Gotha 1891, in Querstraße 21, Gotha in 1935-1943 en Seebergstraße 18 in 1949.

  497. Willy Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Fleischer", in Friedrich-Jacobs-Straße 3, Gotha in 1940-1943.

  498. Fritz Wß, * ± 1912 (geen onderbouwing), kapper, in Bahnhofstraße 2, Gotha in 1949, x Hildegard N.N., kapster, in Bahnhofstraße 2, Gotha in 1949.

  499. Gerhard Wß, * ± 1911 (geen onderbouwing), "Angestellter", in Große Fahnenstraße 12, Gotha in 1949.

  500. Irmgard Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Heinestraße 16, Gotha in 1949.

  501. Karl Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Händler", in Grethengasse 39, Gotha in 1949.

  502. Otto Ws, * Gotha 22-8-1913, vermist Kurtuvendi/Kuziai/Obeliai/Schaulen/Siauliauu/Windau Kanal 2-7-1942.

  503. N.N. Wß, ± 1950 (geen onderbouwing), x Almut Hentzgen, * ± 1954, in Gotha van 1960 tot 1970, naar school, organiste en koorleidster in Horneburg in 2011 en 2014.

  504. Ursula Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Humboldtstraße 17, Gotha in 2016.

  505. Wolfgang Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Brieglebstraße 17, Gotha in 2016.

  506. Waltraud Wß, * ± 1971 (geen onderbouwing), in Blumenbachstraße 8, Gotha in 2016.


  507. Familien westlich von Gotha


    Valentin Weissenborn * ± 1510, Waltershausen

    Kirchenbücher Waltershausen erhalten ab 1590, auf Film in Eisenach.
  508. Margarete Ws, * ± 1540, + Waltershausen 1599, x Hieronymus Rosenhoff/Roseloff, * Waltershausen 1535, dominee te Hochheim, + Hochheim 1613.
  509. Valentin Ws, * ± 1510.

  510. Claus Weißenborn * ± 1590, Gospiteroda

    Kirchenbücher Gospiteroda erhalten ab 1687, auf Film in Eisenach.
    Kirchenbücher Sonneborn erhalten ab 1563, auf Film in Eisenach.
  511. Adolph Ferdinand Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 11-10-1816, econoom, + Magdeburg 6-2-1841 (. St Johannis 9-2).
  512. Adolph (of Andreas?) Julius Wilhelm Wß, * Sonneborn 29-4-1768, + Sonneborn 21-1-1769.
  513. Amalie Wß, * Gera 20-5-1803, + 25-6-1852, x 1826 C. Nürmberger, koopman, + Gera 11-11-1862.
  514. Amalie Marie Wß, * Gera 31-7-1834, + Gera 7-5-1879, x Leipzig 24-11-1859 Alwill Bernhard Volkmann, * Leipzig 18-1-1823, dominee te Lampertswalde en Witznitz, + Witnitz 26-6-1894 (heritage: Friederike Gärtner, Hans-Otto Meinhard, André Jörg Zöbisch, Stephan Zaphun, Hartmut Fischer, Wolfgang Rexhausen, "Lucius" en Erika Zürrer-Lieberwirth).
  515. Anna Wß, * 1849, + 1886.
  516. Anna Charlotte Ws, * Schloss Osterstein, Reuß jüngern Linie, Gera 29-5-1839, + Berlijn (Wilmersdorf) 4-7-1917 (. Alter St.-Matthäus-Kirchhof, Tempelhof-Schöneberg, Berlijn), x Gustav Adolf Schubarth, * 13-3-1835, apotheker in apotheek Minerva, Schönhauser Allee, + Berlijn 10-1-1889 (. Alter St.-Matthäus-Kirchhof, Tempelhof-Schöneberg, Berlijn).
  517. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * 2-1-1898, + Bregewitz 17-9-1960.
  518. Anna Luise Ws, * Stralsund 17-9-1865, + 25-7-1925, x 13-8-1889 Wolfgang Schrader, * Osterode 6-6-1858, "Ober-Ingenieur" in Berlijn, + 9-6-1916.
  519. Anna Philippine Wß, * Gera 19-4-1812, + Mailand 12-5-1830.
  520. Antonie Wß, * Gera 17-4-1808, + Mailand 2-9-1830.
  521. Antonie Emilie Elisabeth Wß, * Erfurt 17-4-1860, + 13-5-1861.
  522. Auguste Hippolite Wß, * Waltershausen 1769 (~ 8-5), + Waltershausen 27-9-1819 (. 30-9).
  523. Barbara Elisabeth Wß, * Waltershausen 1670 (~ 26-4).
  524. Carl Wß, * Gera-Untermhaus 8-12-1800, "Fürstlich-Prüßischen Kammerrath", in Schnepfenthal in 1814-1815, in Gera in 1818, in Leipzig in 1820-1821, in Göttingen in 1821-1822, + Schleiz 1856, x 1827 Friederike Wilhelmine Gladitzsch, * Gera 28-12-1802, + Wilznitz bij Borna < 1917 (heritage: Wolfgang Rexhausen, André Jörg Zöbisch, Michael Weigelt, Stephan Zaphun, Doris Reinmuth, Elke Wissenbach, "Lucius" en Friederike Gärtner).
  525. Carl Ernst Hermann Wß, * 10-8-1832, koopman, + 13-9-1858.
  526. Carolina Johannetta Wß, * Sonneborn 22-1-1770, + Remstädt 8-5-1827, x Großfahner 19-7-1791 Georg Elias Gottlieb Stetefeldt, * Ichtershausen 1-4-1754, dominee, + Großfahner 4-6-1821.
  527. Caroline Amanda Charlotte Wß, * Erfurt 21-6-1854, + 17-11-1928, x 1874 Otto Francke, * 21-6-1842, doctor in de filosofie, professor, in Dessau.
  528. Charlotte Wß, * Gera 12-12-1806, + 29-3-1875, x 1828 M. Christian Gottlieb Herzog, * 19-4-1789, "Gymnasialdirektor und Schulrat", + Gera 1868.
  529. Christa Ws, * Engers 7-9-1902, Stralsund 19-2-1966.
  530. Christian Heinrich Ferdinand Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal (Rothkirch) 1797, + Liegnitz/Liegnice 1888, x Hannover (Linden) 28-9-1843 Friederike Louise/Wilhelmine Magdalene Auguste Credner, * Gräfentonna 1805.
  531. Christiane Wilhelmine Wß, * Sonneborn 17-2-1777, + Ohrdruf 19-1-1836, x Remstädt 24-10-1798 Christian Ludwig Ehrengott Credner, * Gräfentonna 26-9-1760, dominee in Remstädt, + Remstädt 16-4-1818.
  532. Christiane Wilhelmine Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1801, + Hermsdorf 1883.
  533. Christine Gottfredine Wß, * Waltershausen 1774 (~ 10-6).
  534. Christine Frederike Ernestine Ws, * Waltershausen 1727 (~ 11-4), + Waltershausen 19-4-1784, x Johann Hiob Erdmann, * 16-9-1716, "Collector bei der Collectur und Rector bei hiesiger Knabenschule", Rector emeritus in Waltershausen in 1786, zoon Johann Friedrich Christopher * 1754 (heritage: Sven Harms).
  535. Christoph Wß, * ± 1617, "Metzgermeister, Bürgermeister und Senator", + Waltershausen 2-1-1691, x1 Waltershausen Sibylla Habicht, ~ Waltershausen 27-10-1635, + 16-6-1686, x2 Waltershausen 24-5-1687 Elisabeth Becker, * Steinheim, Paderborn 30-4-1654, + > 1720.
  536. Christoph Gotthard Wß, ~ Waltershausen 13-3-1731, burgemeester te Waltershausen in 1751, "extraord. Hof-Advocat und Bürgermeister zu Waltershausen" in 1786 volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender", + Waltershausen 29-6-1806, x Johanne Christiane Schmidt, + 9-12-1816.
  537. Clara Wß, * 1879.
  538. Claus Wß, * Gospiteroda bei Waltershausen ± 1590.
  539. Elisabeth Dorothea Ws, * Berlijn (VI) 6-10-1875 (~ 27-10), + Stralsund 5-9-1963.
  540. Elisabeth Wilhelmina Wß, ~ Gräfentonna 5-5-1754, + Gräfentonna 7-7-1782.
  541. Emilie Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1810, + Rothkirch 1831.
  542. Emilie Wß, * 1847, x 1867 Paul Uhse, * 1836, + 1904.
  543. Emilie Wß, * Erfurt 20-11-1865, + 20-12-1865.
  544. Ernst Wß, * Taupadel 17-8-1875, medisch dokter.
  545. Ernst Gustav Ws, * Berlijn 23-11-1873 (~ 14-1-1874), + 5-7-1916, x 3-10-1901 Ella Klipps, * 28-4-1879, + 1-6-1909.
  546. Ernst Ludwig Wß, * 31-7-1809, dominee in Berga/Elster in 1843, + 26-2-1862, x Christiane Dorothea Elisabeth von Wilcke, * Liebadorf (?) bei Welda 1-4-1819, + 8-7-1882.
  547. Ernst Martin Wß, * 4-9-1860, handelaar, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1880 en 1883, in Kansas, Wyandotte KS in 1910, + < 1920, x Mary L Robrecht, * WV 25-8-1865, in Ward 2, Orlando, FL in 1930 en 1940 (als Sara).
  548. Ernst Walter Wß, * 11-12-1846, koopman, in Kronprinzenstraße 92, Düsseldorf in 1889, + Düsseldorf 5-8-1892, x Lina Schuckeisen (?), * Erfurt 16-1-1850, + Düsseldorf 6-1-1897.
  549. Fanny Ant. Friedr. Wß, * 23-1-1830, + 28-1-1841.
  550. Friedrich Christian Wß, ~ Waltershausen 7-1-1720, + 7-7-1724.
  551. Friedrich Daniel Wß, ~ Waltershausen 29-8-1722, + Gräfentonna 11-7-1768, x 18-1-1751 Sophie Katharina Siftart.
  552. Friedrich Gotthard Wß, ~ Gräfentonna 18-4-1756, + Gräfentonna 24-5-1756.
  553. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Nazza 19-12-1731, + Göttingen 18-10-1764.
  554. Friedrich Wilhelm August Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 21-3-1799, "Privatgelehrter" in Weimar, + Weimar 13-12-1852.
  555. Georg August Friedrich Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 18-7-1814, spraakleraar, + Hildburghausen 29-6-1878.
  556. Georg Christian Friedrich Wß, * Seebach 1-9-1764, vertaler en uitgever van o.a. Mary Wollstonecraft's "Vindication of the Rights of Woman", bij de lezingen van Georg Christoph Lichtenberg in Göttingen in zomer 1786, winter 1786/1787, zomer 1787, winter 1788/1789, leermeester van Alexander Karl von Kospoth, * 1769, + > 1789, opvoeder te Schnepfenthal, + Schnepfenthal 1-4-1834, x Schnepfenthal 1-9-1796 Martha Wilhelmine Elisabeth Salzmann, * Erfurt 1-7-1776, + Weimar 17-8-1846.
  557. Georg Julius Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 22-3-1818, + Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 30-3-1818.
  558. Gertrud Wß, * 15-12-1880, x Heinrich Kögler, * Jena 18-12-1866, apotheekbezitter in Kahla.
  559. Gustav Hermann Ws, * Berlijn 4-3-1868 (~ 3-4), studeert te Leipzig, Greifswald en Berlijn, dominee te Schlemmin 1895-1908, + Stralsund 11-7-1943, x 10-1-1896 Anna Luise Ott. Vierow, * Greifswald 28-5-1872, + Stralsund 4-11-1954, 5 kinderen.
  560. Heinrich Otto Ws, * Berlijn 22-10-1872 (~ 6-12), + Berlijn 25-9-1873.
  561. Helene Wß, * 9-12-1877.
  562. Helene Ws, * KS 26-12-1897, in Jackson, MO in 1920.
  563. Hermann Wß, * 30-6-1882, "Maschineningenieur".
  564. Hermann Richard Wß, * 19-4-1900, landsraad van het eiland Rügen van 1937 tot 1944, in Bergen auf Rügen (Billrothstraße 3) in 1937, + 14-9-1945.
  565. Joachim Friedrich Gustav Heinrich Wß, * 2-11-1896, + Frankrijk 22-6-1915.
  566. Johann Christian Wß, * Nazza 10-8-1730, in Sonneborn volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender", + Sonneborn 27-3-1794, x Seebach 31-5-1763 Sophia Henrietta Kummer, * Seebach 21-7-1744, + Sonneborn 17-8-1787 (of 1809?) (heritage: Ralf Salzmann, Stephan Zaphun en Friederike Gärtner).
  567. Johann Christian Andreas Wß, * Sonneborn 21-4-1766, "Hochf. Reuß-Plauischer Rat und Amtsmann", in Lobenstein in 1793 en Gera in 1799, + Gera 22-2-1818, x Gotha 1-5-1798 Friederike Christiane Sara Dorothea Rousseau, * Gotha 17-2-1777, + Gera 22-11-1845 (heritage: Friederike Gärtner).
  568. Johann Christian Hermann Wß, * Gera 24-9-1813, klassiek filoloog, proefschrift in de filologie: "de Xenophontis in Commentariis scribendis fide historica", uitgegeven Jena, G. Neuenhahni, 1910, professor, schrijver en bibliothecaris, in Koschentin in 1835, "Acten der Erfurter Universität 1392-1636", 3 Bde, Halle 1881/99, in Neuwerkstraße 4, Erfurt in 1870 en Johannesstraße 177 in 1873, + Erfurt 10-1-1886, x Hamburg 2-1-1852 Emilie Wagner, * Hamburg 11-8-1829, in Erfurt op 3-10-1870, + Dessau 24-4-1911.
  569. Johann Franciscus Immanuel Wß, * Waltershausen 1717 (~ 3-5), + 20-6-1724.
  570. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Sonneborn 21-12-1744, + Sonneborn 14-3-1751.
  571. Johann Georg Wß, * Waltershausen 21-3-1688, + Sonneborn 15-1-1766, x Creuzburg 8-11-1729 Maria Magdalena Köhler, ~ Creuzburg 11-5-1706, + Sonneborn 17-8-1787.
  572. Johann Georg Wß, * Sonneborn 1736 (~ 26-4), "Pfarrer" in Österbehringen in 1776 en 1786 volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender", + Großenbehringen 24-2-1800, x N.N..
  573. Johann Henrich Wß, * Sonneborn 10-5-1739, + Sonneborn 25-8-1743.
  574. Johann Jakob Wß, ~ Waltershausen 8-10-1675.
  575. Johann Jakob Christoph Wß, * Waltershausen 1725 (~ 11-1), + Waltershausen 5-12-1728.
  576. Johann Martin Ws, ~ Waltershausen 9-9-1690, stadschrijver van Waltershausen op 8-11-1719, + Waltershausen 1-5-1767, x Waltershausen 17-11-1716 Maria Sophie Kremchauf.
  577. Johann Matthäus Wß, * Sonneborn 15-10-1741, x N.N..
  578. Johanna Christina Wß, * 11-11-1887.
  579. Johanna Friederica Ernestine Wß, * Sonneborn 19-2-1781, + 1849, x1 Kleinfahner 1809 Johann Volckmar Sickler, * 1775, dominee in Kleinfahner, x2 Gotha 23-10-1821 Johann Wilhelm Starkloff.
  580. Johannes Wß, * en + 1880.
  581. Juliane Margarethe Ws, * Berlijn 14-11-1870 (~ 20-12), + Berlijn 25-12-1870.
  582. Jutta Johanna Imogen Ws, * Dramburg 3-10-1939, gevlucht naar Stralsund in 1945, + Winnenden 13-1-2003, x Richard Cleveland McClellan, * Little Rock, Arkansas 1941, dochters Nicola Vanessa en Imogen Constance.
  583. Karl Wß, * 1884, + 1888.
  584. Karl Gustav Ws, * Gera 25-1-1836, doctor in de filosofie, apotheker en "Fabrikbesitzer", in St. Nicolai Quartier 363, Stralsund in 1862, + Teplitz 25-6-1878, x Emilie Dumrath, * Barth 26-4-1840, + Stralsund 16-6-1888.
  585. Karl Gustav Wolfgang Ws, * Schlemmin 23-3-1902, "Gestütsverwalter" en "Geschaftsfuhrer", in Adolf-Hitler-Straße 17, Labes op 13-6-1943, vermist in actie, laatste brief uit Praag in April 1945, x Gertrud Biermann, * Kalkberge, Rüdersdorf, Landkreis Nieder-Barnim 17-7-1900, "Oberschullehrerin" in Winnenden 1953-1964, + Winnenden 1981.
  586. Karl Hermann Ws, * Stralsund 1867, + Berlijn 23-7-1867.
  587. Karl Hermann Theodor Wß, * Berga/Elster 7-4-1843, dominee in Teichwitz in 1872-1876, x Teichwitz 27-5-1874 Martha Schein, * Teichwitz 28-11-1849.
  588. Karl Michael Ws, * Labes bei Dramburg 7-6-1943, + Labes bei Dramburg 16-6-1943.
  589. Karl Wilhelm Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1812, + Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1813.
  590. Karl Wilhelm Franz Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1804, + Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1805.
  591. Karoline Mathilde Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 1806, + Gotha 1854.
  592. Konrad Wß, * 29-4-1879, "Eisenbahn..." in Dresden, x Emma Schumann, * 29-10-1884.
  593. Lena Ws, * KS 11-1-1893, in Orlando, Orange FL in 1930, + Orlando 23-8-1953 (. Greenwood Cemetery), x Elliott Ritchie Alexander, * New York, New York NY 6-1-1886, + Orlando, Orange FL 9-12-1939 (. Greenwood Cemetery).
  594. Ludwig Wilhelm Wß, * Sonneborn 12-5-1772, bij de lezingen van Georg Christoph Lichtenberg in Göttingen in zomer 1795, schrijver van "Briefe über die bürgerliche Selbstständigkeit der Weiber", Gotha 1806.
  595. Marie Charlotte Wß, * 25-2-1828, + 26-3-1829 (?).
  596. Marie Juliane Friederike Ws, * Stralsund 3-6-1864, in Potsdam in 1895, + 7-2-1922, x Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 26-4-1895 Hermann Emil Dolfuss, * Berlijn 15-2-1857, in Schöneberg in 1895, + 17-4-1915.
  597. Martha Wß, * 1854, + 1860.
  598. Martha Margaretha Wß, ~ Sonneborn 23-2-1734, + Laucha 5-11-1762, x Thuringen 10-10-1759 Friedrich August Wachler, ~ Gotha 26-3-1729, + Laucha 1-9-1791 (heritage: Lanzl).
  599. Mary Alice Ws, * 16-7-1953, in Ellington, Connecticut op 29-10-2007 en in Farmington, Connecticut in 2013.
  600. Michael Ws, * ± 1932.
  601. Moritz Adolph Ws, * Berlijn 22-8-1869 (~ 3-9), "Kaufmann und Direktor der Stralsunder Bogenlampenfabrik", in Marienstraße 16, Stralsund in 1912 en 1924 en in Frankenwallestraße 24b in 1937, nam Gertrud Biermann en kinderen in huis in 1945, x 22-6-1902 Martha Hering (?), * Stralsund 22-2-1872 (?).
  602. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1851, jong overleden.
  603. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1856, jong overleden.
  604. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1858, jong overleden.
  605. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, ~ en + Waltershausen 14-9-1667.
  606. Peter Johann Ws, * Dramburg ?-9-1936 (of 1937?), gevlucht naar Stralsund in 1945.
  607. Richard Wß, * Erfurt 28-1-1856, + 4-6-1858.
  608. Sophie Elisabeth Wß, ~ Waltershausen 31-3-1767, + Waltershausen 10-4-1837.
  609. Sophia Ernestina Carolina Wß, * Sonneborn 20-5-1747, + Sonneborn 21-3-1751.
  610. Sophie Henriette Wß, * Waltershausen-Schnepfenthal 31-5-1808.
  611. Sybill Maria Ws, * Dramburg 28-12-1934, gevlucht naar Stralsund in 1945, x N.N. Huebner.
  612. Ulrike Dorothea Amalie Wß, * Erfurt 10-10-1852, + Rotterdam 1-8-1930, x Erfurt 7-6-1876 Adriaan Jacobus Domela Nieuwenhuis, * Amsterdam 27-3-1850, + Rotterdam 26-5-1935 (heritage: Hendrik Adolf Hagedoorn).
  613. Vera Wß, * Dresden 15-7-1906.
  614. Walter Ws, * Kansas City, KS 10-4-1895, medisch dokter, + Rocky Hill, Hartford, Connecticut 10-12-1981, x 1950 Ella La Bounty, * Santa Clara, Franklin NY 1912, + Avery Heights, Hartford Connecticut 13-4-1999.
  615. Walter Wß, * Dresden 23-1-1904.
  616. Walter Richard Ws, * Hartford, Connecticut 20-5-1952, architect, in Guilford, Connecticut op 10-1-2009 en in 2013, + Guilford, Connecticut 27-10-2020.
  617. Werner Wß, * Baldwin (?) 17-10-1849, studeerde medicijnen, geemigreerd naar Amerika.
  618. Wilhelm Wß, * 1845, x 1878 Marie N.N..
  619. Wilhelm Wß, * Erfurt 2-6-1862, + 8-2-1863.

  620. Heinrich August Weissenborn * ± 1805, Sonneborn

  621. Heinrich August Ws, * Sonneborn ± 1805, + herort, x N.N. Sanglotz, * Sonneborn.
  622. Johanne Maria Christina Ws, * Sonneborn 1835, in Griesheim am Main, + Flörsheim am Main 7-2-1884 ("Tod aus dem Main geborgen"), x Gottfried Gottschalck, * Sonneborn ± 1835, zoon Gottfried * en + Frankfurt (Main) (Oberrad) 18-10-1860, dochter Christiane Franziska * 18-10-1860, + Oberrad 21-12-1860 (heritage: Willy/Wilhelm Duchmann aus Hattersheim).

  623. Johann Justinus Weissenborn * 1817, Waltershausen

  624. Auguste Bertha Minna Ws, * Waltershausen 27-9-1874 (~ 18-10), geimmigreerd 1888, in Camden, Camden NJ in 1895-1930, x Camden City, Camden NJ 27-9-1890 Charles G Kobel, Duitsland ?-9-1860, geimmigreerd 1885, in Camden, Camden NJ in 1895-1930, zoons Charles Hugo * Camden, NJ 14-11-1893 en Albert A * NJ 1906.
  625. Johann Justinus Ws, * 1817, + Camden City, Camden NJ 24-12-1891 (als Michael Weisenborn), x N.N..
  626. Johann Michael Ws, * ± 1850, x1 Waltershausen ± 20-12-1870 Maria Mathilde Georgina Reif, x2 Waltershausen "22 post Trinitate" Dorothea Elisabetha Fischer.

  627. Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1840, Sonneborn

  628. Caroline Therese Wß, * Sonneborn 9-9-1868, x1 Frankfurt (Main) 20-3-1895 Ludwig Wilhelm Nicolaus, * Steinbach 23-12-1867, x2 Hessen 1905 N.N..
  629. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1840, x Christiana Scheder.

  630. Jacob Weissenborn * ± 1865, Waltershausen

  631. Jacob Wß, * ± 1865, x Emilie Heß, * Waltershausen (heritage: Christian Blum, Jürgen Bechmann en Heidemarie Dietel).
  632. Lina Wß, * 1889, + herort 1973, x Reinhold Brodkorb, * Sättelstädt, zoon Arno en dochter Olga.

  633. Lina Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Brückenstraße 3, Gotha in 1942-1943.

  634. Hugo Weißenborn * ± 1875, Sonneborn
  635. Ella Wß, * ± 1912.
  636. Fritz Otto Wß, * Sonneborn 13-9-1907, "Kutscher", in Ohrdrufer Straße 19, Gotha in 1937-1938, x 1957 N.N..
  637. Gertrud Wß, * Gotha 30-9-1918 (~ Margarethenkirche 12-1-1919, 6e kind, 4e dochter, pathe: zus Paula).
  638. Hugo Wß, * Sonneborn ± 1875, "Kutscher, Geschirrführer", in Grethengasse 44 in 1910-1916 en Ohrdrufer Straße 19, Gotha in 1917-1937, x Emilie Groß, * Sonneborn 11-6-1877.
  639. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1915.
  640. Paula Wß, * ± 1900->1918.
  641. Rainer Hartmut Wß, * 1957.
  642. Sabine Wß, * 1963, in Gotha in 2020, x N.N. Walter.
  643. Thomas Wß, * 1964.
  644. Walter Wß, * ± 1909.

  645. Albert Weissenborn * 1877, Sonneborn

  646. Albert Wß, * Sonneborn 16-12-1877, in Erfurt op 3-4-1909, "Kutscher" te Azmerer(?) bei Vieselbach op 12-1-1910, x Dorothee Grimm, * Crawinkel 23-6-1880, in Erfurt op 3-4-1909.
  647. Elisa Wß, * Gotha 12-11-1899, in Erfurt op 3-4-1909.

  648. Albert Wß, * ± 1885, "Geschirrführer", in Reinoldsgasse 14, Gotha in 1910-1911, Margarethenstraße 14 in 1916-1917 en Steinstraße 28 in 1917-1919.


  649. Michael Wß, * ± 1680, "Schuldiener", x Sonneborn 11-11-1704 Maria Dorothea Thilemann, (zij x1 N.N.).

  650. Friedrich Christoph Wß, * ± 1730, "Einwohner und Mitnachbar" in Sonneborn, + < 25-10-1790, x Barbara Elisabeth N.N., * ?-1-1731, + Westhausen 25-10-1790 (oud 59 jaar en 9 maanden).

  651. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1770, x Anna Martha Bomberg, * Sonneborn 15-7-1773 (heritage: Petra Watzke).

  652. Heinrich August Ws, * ± 1770, bij de lezingen van Georg Christoph Lichtenberg in Göttingen in de zomer van 1795.

  653. N.N. Ws, * ± 1900, x Mary K N.N., * MD 22-5-1901, + Orlando, Orange FL 26-2-1981 (. Glen Haven Memorial Park Cemetery).


  654. Johann Michael Weißenborn * ± 1675, Wangenheim

    Kirchenbücher Wangenheim erhalten ab 1647, auf Film in Eisenach.
  655. Georg Friedrich Wß, * ± 1705 (jongste zoon uit 1e huwelijk), "Laquaij beij dem furstl. Heß. Caßelisch. ..angter Herr Arnold Ludwig von Westerhagen", x Gotha, Margarethenkirche 13-8-1729 Dorothea N.N., weduwe van Christian Engelhardt.
  656. Johann Michael Wß, * ± 1675, "Schuldiener" in Wangenheim, + < 13-8-1729, x1 N.N., x2 N.N..

  657. Zelfde Georg Friedrich?
  658. Dorothea Margaretha Ws, ~ Gotha, Margarethenkirche 8-3-1719.
  659. Georg Friedrich Ws, * ± 1695, "Tagelöhner auf des Herrn Obrigsten von Veißmar Avelinge..", x Elisabeth Listin.

  660. Johann Georg Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1765, Wangenheim

  661. Erasmus Ws, * ± 1792, x1 Elisabeth Nagl, x2 Bufleben 18-3-1817 Regine Aristide Paulmann (zij: x1 Johann Valentin Roth).
  662. Georg Heinrich Ws, * Hochheim ± 1790, x Hochheim 5-7-1857 (o Bufleben) Christine Wilhelmina Brüheim, * Bufleben.
  663. Johann Georg Friedrich Ws, * Wangenheim ± 1765, "Prostmühler" te Hochheim, x N.N..


  664. Kaspar Weissenborn * ± 1590, Teutleben

    Kirchenbücher Teutleben erhalten ab 1675, auf Film in Eisenach.
    Kirchenbücher Remstädt erhalten ab 1648, auf Film in Eisenach.
  665. Adalbert Ws, * Bufleben 18-9-1866 (~ 16-10, 3e kind, 2e zoon).
  666. Anna Wß, * Remstädt 1663, + Remstädt 1709 (. 11-1), x Remstädt 1683 Hans Poltermann, * ± 1660, dochter Anna Martha.
  667. Anna Wß, * Remstädt 7-2-1675, + Remstädt 1-3-1675.
  668. Anna Wß, * Remstädt 8-10-1675, + Remstädt 4-8-1676.
  669. Anna Wß, * Remstädt 24-2-1683, + Remstädt 19-10-1760, x Remstädt 4-8-1705 Hans Beutler.
  670. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Remstädt 8-1-1720 (~ 9-1).
  671. Anna Justina Wß, * Remstädt 3-7-1722 (~ 4-7).
  672. August Ws, * Goldbach 16-5-1890, "Maler", op nummer 36a in Goldbach in 1936.
  673. Auguste Therese Ws, * Goldbach 3-10-1895, x Gotha, Margarethenkirche 18-2-1928 Fritz Franke, "Schneider", * Wandersleben 28-9-1887.
  674. Beatrice Wß, * 15-4-1972, x 5-6-1995 Christian Sauer.
  675. Bernd Wß, * Hochheim 5-11-1957, x 1991 Kerstin N.N..
  676. Berthold Alwin Wß, * Goldbach 27-6-1892 (~ 31-7), "Musiker" te Gotha in 1917, "Steuerassistent" te Gotha in 1927, "OberSteuer-Sekr." in 1949, in Heinestraße 19, Gotha in 1949, x Anna Elisabeth Lotz, * Witzenrend (?), lerares, in Heinestraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  677. Bodo Wß, * Hochheim 15-12-1963, "Elektriker, Schlüsseldienst", "Ortsbürgermeister" van Marlishausen, Zum Sportplatz 11 in Wipfratal in 2016, x 1986 Carola N.N..
  678. Carl Friedrich August Ws, * Westhausen 2-12-1822 (1e zoon van "Gutbesitzer" Friedrich Georg), "Landwirt, Anspänner & Schruthwirth" te Bufleben op 26-10-1879, + Stotternheim 16-12-1880, x1 Westhausen 17-9-1848 (o Bufleben) Luise Therese Schneegaß, * Bufleben, x2 Ballstädt 26-4-1857 (o Bufleben) Johanne Rosine Therese Juliane Rudloff, * Ballstädt.
  679. Catharina Wß, * 1656.
  680. Charlotte Marie Wß, * Gotha 24-6-1917 (~ Margarethenkirche 15-7, pathe: Fritz Weissenborn, "Maler" in Goldbach.
  681. Christin Wß, * 27-2-1983.
  682. Claudia Wß, * 4-6-1989.
  683. Dietmar Wß, * Hochheim 18-3-1948, + 7-8-2019 x 25-4-1970 Britta N.N..
  684. Doris Wß, * Goldbach 19-8-1935, "Polsterin, Köchin", x 28-11-1959 Lothar Frech, * 1935, kinderen Petra * 1961, Siegmar * 1964 en Elke * 1965.
  685. Edith Wß, * Frankfurt (Main) 3-10-1946, x Günter Jagla, * Oberglogau/Schlesien 5-9-144, + Frankfurt (Main) 28-11-2019, Sohn Torsten * 21-12-1968.
  686. Elisabeth Wß, ~ Remstädt 24-6-1659 (Patin: Elisabeth, vrouw van Zacharias Böhm).
  687. Elisabeth Wß, * Remstädt 10-7-1691, + Remstädt 18-10-1691.
  688. Elisabeth Wß, * Remstädt 16-12-1721 (~ 17-12).
  689. Elisabeth Käthe Wß, * Gotha 10-12-1927 (~ Margarethenkirche 5-2-1928, pathe: Erna Weissenborn in Goldbach).
  690. Else Ws, * ± 1893.
  691. Franz Otto Hugo Ws, * Bufleben 12-4-1854 (~ 16-5, 2e kind, 2e zoon, getuige: Martha Maria Ernestine, dochter van Friedrich Georg Weissenborn, "Anspänner" uit Westhausen), "Landwirt", "Steuerheber" (1907), "Rentner" (1939) in nummer 121, Nottleben in 1907-39, x Nottleben 26-10-1879 Georgine Therese Paul, * Nottleben 30-6-1857 (~ 19-7).
  692. Friedrich Wß, * Teutleben 10-4-1622, "Tagelöhner", + Remstädt 23-8-1700, x Ursula Pommer, * Fröttstädt (?) 1624 .
  693. Friedrich Wß, ~ Remstädt 3-3-1680, + Remstädt 31-3-1749, x1 Remstädt 23-7-1709 Dorothea Schultz, + Remstädt 4-2-1711, x2 Remstädt 26-1-1712 Katharina Böhm, x3 Remstädt 27-1-1733 Anne Marie Reichenberg.
  694. Friedrich Wß, E, * Goldbach 5-7-1897, + Goldbach 15-10-1976, x Goldbach 13-6-1926 Frieda Elli Reichardt, * Burgtonna 17-4-1895, + Goldbach 2-11-1985.
  695. Friedrich Georg Wß, E, * Westhausen 12-2-1797, "Anspänner", "Bauer", + Westhausen 26-6-1860, x Westhausen 13-8-1822 Katharina Magdalene Nivergall, E, * Westhausen 11-3-1802, + Westhausen 12-12-1857.
  696. Hans Christoph Wß, * Remstädt 1648 (~ 7-12, Pate: Hans Christoph Böhm)), + Remstädt 6-4-1725, x1 Remstädt 6-6-1671 Magdalena Schmidtstahl, x2 Remstädt 25-1-1701 Anna Poltermann (zij x1 N.N.).
  697. Hans Friedrich Wß, * 1659.
  698. Hans Kaspar Wß, * Remstädt 3-1-1636, "Tagelöhner", x Elsa N.N. * Wangenheim 4-12-1629.
  699. Hedwig Ws, * Goldbach 7-10-1901, + Mühlhausen 1952, x Goldbach 27-11-1927 (Gotha, Margarethenkirche 27-11) Otto Paul Haupt, "Burogehilfe", * Goldbach 12-1-1901, dochter Inge, x N.N. Häring (heritage: Ronny Häring).
  700. Hermann Ws, * Bufleben 7-6-1858 (~ 22-1).
  701. Hermann Leopold Ws, * Bufleben 31-8-1855 (~ 14-10, getuige: Catharina Magdalena, vrouw van Friedrich Georg Weissenborn).
  702. Heinrich Wß, * Remstädt 1665 (~ 22-9).
  703. Heinrich Wß, ~ Remstädt 24-2-1692, + Remstädt 28-5-1694.
  704. Heinz Wß, * Goldbach 24-1-1927, "Zimmermann, Tischler", + Gotha 20-2-1992, x 26-10-1947 Gertrud Möller, * Westhausen 10-7-1928, + Gotha 10-9-1982.
  705. Ives Wß, * 18-5-1975, x 14-8-2004 Anja N.N..
  706. Johann Christoph Wß, * Remstädt 11-12-1725 (~ 12-12), + Remstädt 8-9-1726.
  707. Johann Christoph Wß, * Remstädt 29-9-1734 (~ 30-9).
  708. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Westhausen 10-7-1785, + Westhausen 28-2-1836.
  709. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Remstädt 1-3-1696, + Remstädt 20-8-1774, x Remstädt 28-5-1720 Justine Kesselring.
  710. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Remstädt 24-1-1728 (~ 25-1), + Remstädt 16-6-1766, x Remstädt 2-11-1752 Christine Mädre.
  711. Johann Kaspar Wß, * Remstädt 15-2-1718, "Mitnachbar, Einwohner und Ackermann" in Siebleben in 1784, x1 Maria Elisabeth Zahn, x2 22-10-1754 Anna Katharina Röhr.
  712. Johann Kaspar Wß, ~ Remstädt 28-4-1718, + Remstädt 4-5-1718.
  713. Johann Michael Wß, * Remstädt 22-4-1712, + Remstädt 13-2-1755, x Remstädt 5-11-1737 Christine Magdalena Treyße .
  714. Johann Michael Wß, * Remstädt 24-11-1755, + Westhausen 7-11-1798, x Westhausen 25-5-1784 Eva Catharina Schade, + Westhausen.
  715. Johanna Erika Ws, * Erfurt 23-7-1910, in Ilmenau op 14-4-1917.
  716. Johannes Wß, * Remstädt 1651 (~ 22-2, Pate: Hans Büchner junior), "Steinschneider", + Remstädt 4-5-1729, x1 Remstädt 2-6-1674 Anna Kohlhardt, * Warza, x2 Remstädt 6-2-1677 Ursula Schlegel.
  717. Johannes Wß, * Remstädt 13-12-1658.
  718. Johannes Wß, * Remstädt 15-4-1668, "nach Goldbach gegangen".
  719. Johannes Wß, * Remstädt 11-3-1708, + Remstädt 11-1-1709.
  720. Johannes Christoph Wß, * Remstädt 27-12-1677.
  721. Justina Wß, * Remstädt 1656 (~ 28-2, Patin: Justina, Andreas Schmückers des Schäfers Tochter), + Remstädt 20-10-1733, x Remstädt 10-7-1677 Hans Helder, zoon Ananias * Remstädt 21-4-1684.
  722. Justina Wß, * Remstädt 23-9-1685, + Remstädt 26-4-1746, x Remstädt 8-6-1705 Heinrich Kästen.
  723. Justina Wß, * Remstädt 18-3-1727 (~ 19-3), + Remstädt 18-3-1728.
  724. Justina Wß, * Remstädt 14-10-1738, x Remstädt 22-10-1761 Johann Kaspar Reichenberg.
  725. Karin Wß, * Frankfurt (Main) 28-1-1953, x Horst Reis, * 16-10-1950, Sohn Dennis * 20-7-19.. und Tochter Sina * 11-4-1981.
  726. Karl Eduard Wß, * ± 1830 (4e zoon), in Bufleben op 9-8-1860.
  727. Karl Reinhold Wß, E, * Westhausen 19-1-1864 (~ 28-2), "Handarbeiter", + Goldbach 16-1-1922, x Goldbach 19-7-1885 Ernestina Karoline Kirst, * Goldbach 21-4-1864 (~ 5-5), + Goldbach 2-7-1949.
  728. Kaspar Wß, * Saksen-Coburg-Gotha ± 1590, + Remstädt < 7-7-1651 "Schumacher" (of "Schulmeister" ?), x Teutleben 1621 N.N., * 1594.
  729. Kaspar Wß, * Remstädt 29-3-1630, "Leinweber", + Mechterstädt 1660, x Remstädt 7-7-1651 Anna Stiefel, * Mechterstädt 1627.
  730. Kaspar Wß, * Remstädt 1687 (~ 8-2), + Remstädt 5-5-1761, x1 Remstädt 25-10-1712 Anna Martha Kallenberg, x2 27-11-1714 Anna Catharina Malther, x3 .
  731. Kurt Wß, * Goldbach 16-9-1921, ab 1-8-1948 selbstständig Verkauf Sämereien, später Gärtnerei und Binderei Großhandel, ab 1981 Garten- und Floristen Großhandel, + Frankfurt (Main) 20-5-2004, x 21-7-1946 Katharina Gertrude Fay, * Sossenheim under Frankfurt (Main) 10-9-1924, + Frankfurt (Main) 10-4-2018.
  732. Kurt Gustav Wß, * en + Gotha 30-4-1922.
  733. Lina Ws, * ± 1898.
  734. Louis Wß, * Westhausen 11-7-1824 (~ 18-7, 2e kind en 2e zoon), + Remstädt 19-9-1895, x Ballstädt 14-4-1861 Susanne Friederike Emilie Luise Breithaupt, E, * Ballstädt 24-11-1834 (~ 7-12), + Westhausen 21-4-1882.
  735. Louis Albert Ws, * ± 1851, "Landwirt", in Bufleben op 5-12-1880, x Bufleben 13-6-1875 (o Pfullendorf) Johanne Rosalie Panzer.
  736. Marcel Wß, * Eischleben 7-5-1992, in Düsseldorf in 2018.
  737. Margaretha Wß, ~ Remstädt 2-4-1703, + Remstädt 13-2-1769, x Remstädt 10-11-1722 Hans Friedrich Röhr.
  738. Martha Wß, * Teutleben 2-3-1624, x Jeremias Böhm.
  739. Martha Wß, * Remstädt 1653 (~ 12-6, Patin: "Martha, des alten Ohlmüllers Michael Rodde Hausfrau"), + 18-4-1698, x Remstädt 6-6-1676 Bartholomeus Böhm.
  740. Martha Katharina Wß, * Remstädt 12-11-1688, + Remstädt 11-8-1725, x Remstädt 12-7-1718 Bartholomeus Lorag.
  741. Martha Maria Ernestine Wß, * ± 1826, in Westhausen op 16-5-1854.
  742. Martin Wß, * Hochheim 4-1-1951.
  743. Michael Wß, * 1652.
  744. Michael Wß, * Remstädt 1662 (~ 22-4, Pate: Michael Böhm).
  745. Michael Wß, * Remstädt 13-2-1680, "...arbeiter", + Remstädt 3-2-1745, x Remstädt 24-7-1703 Martha Trijpe.
  746. Minna Ws, * Bufleben 25-6-1860 (~ 9-8, 2e kind, getuige: Karl Eduard, nagelaten 4e zoon van Friedrich Georg te Westhausen).
  747. Nikolaus Wß, * Remstädt 1676 (~ 21-1), + Remstädt 14-5-1680.
  748. N.N. Wß, * en + Remstädt 18-1-1716.
  749. N.N.(man) Wß, * en + Westhausen 2-5-1800.
  750. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1828.
  751. Otto, Nottleben 22-12-1881 (~ 22-1-1882), "Landwirt", op nummer 52 in Nottleben in 1924-1939.
  752. Otto Ws, * Goldbach 21-12-1886, + Goldbach 2-8-1968, "Malermeister", in Quergasse 59, Goldbach in 1950, x Emma Mahr, * 10-2-18??.
  753. Paul Ws, * ± 1903.
  754. Paul Arno Ws, * Nottleben 7-11-1880 (~ 5-12, getuige: Albert, broer van de vader), "Gewerbeschullehrer", in Erfurt op 14-10-1897 en in 1905, in Nordstraße 3, Erfurt in 1909-1910, in Ilmenau op 14-4-1917 en in Nordhäuser Straße 100, Erfurt in 1918, + Erfurt 26-9-1918 (. Kriegsgräberstätte in Nottleben, Grab 13), x Hilda Keil, * Pferdingsleben 25-7-1886, in Ilmenau op 14-4-1917 en Nordhäuser Straße 100 II, Erfurt in 1921-1924.
  755. Quirin Wß, ~ Remstädt 8-8-1713, + Remstädt 23-7-1749, x Remstädt 24-11-1739.
  756. Quirin Wß, * Remstädt 4-4-1743, x Remstädt 12-11-1771 Susanne Marie Hornstroff.
  757. Richard Arthur Wß, * Nottleben 18-9-1884 (~ 20-10), "Landwirt", op nummer 10 in Nottleben in 1924-1939.
  758. Stefanie Wß, * 14-3-1997.
  759. Susanna Wß, * Remstädt 1662 (~ 20-1, Patin: Susanna, Andreas' ... vrouw).
  760. Susanne Wß, ~ Remstädt 2-5-1683, + Remstädt 13-8-1732.
  761. Susanne Wß, ~ Remstädt 26-1-1711, + Remstädt 24-4-1713.
  762. Susanne Wß, ~ Remstädt 27-11-1715, + Remstädt 28-5-1717.
  763. Susanne Margarethe Wß, * Remstädt 20-7-1774, + Remstädt 28-5-1783.
  764. Susanne Maria Wß, * Remstädt 1776.
  765. Thea Wß, * Hochheim 11-8-1956, x 27-5-1978 Hans-Jörg Heckroth.
  766. Tino Wß, * Marlishausen 24-9-1986, in Mainz in 2018.
  767. Walter Wß, * ± 1910, "Landwirt", op nummer 52 in Nottleben in 1936-1939.
  768. Werner Ws, * Waltershausen 7-2-1907, "Landwirtschaftlicher Lehrling", in Ilmenau op 14-4-1917.
  769. Zacharias Wß, * Remstädt 21-2-1746, x Remstädt 15-11-1774 Martha Katharina Srijfesch.

  770. Erna Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing) in Goldbach in 1928, getuige bij doop Elisabeth Käthe Weißenborn, ~ Gotha 5-2-1928.

  771. Zoon van Otto * Goldbach ± 1900?
  772. Otto Wß, * ± 1930 (geen onderbouwing), "Maler", op nummer 131 in Goldbach in 1950.


  773. Hans 'Groß Hans' Weißenborn * ± 1575, Sättelstädt

    Kirchenbücher Sättelstädt erhalten ab 1632, auf Film in Eisenach und auf Archion.
    Kirchenbücher Mechterstädt erhalten ab 1648, auf Film in Eisenach.
  774. Catharina Weißenborn, * ± 1631, . Sättelstädt 7-10-1636 ("in der Sondra begraben").
  775. Catharina Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 17-4-1640.
  776. Catharina Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 7-8-1643.
  777. Christoph Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 11-10-1648, vader: "Classen, den Jungern", "Gevatter: Stoffel Koth".
  778. Claus Weißenborn, * ± 1600, "sonst Hans Clas genannt" (1635), "in der Sondra" in 1638, "aus der Sondra" in 1639, . Sättelstädt 9-2-1664, "von Kalberfeld", x1 N.N., x2 Sättelstädt 2-1-1638 Eulalia Stämming, * 1599, . Sättelstädt 28-11-1657, oud 58 jaar.
  779. Claus Weißenborn, ~ ± 1636, . Sättelstädt 19-7-1637 ("aus der Sondra").
  780. Elisabeth Weißenborn, * ± 1615, getuige bij doop te Sättelstädt 28-8-1635, x Sättelstädt 30-7-1643 Hans Lübel, "alhier" in 1643.
  781. Hans Weißenborn, * ± 1575, "modo bekar Weißen" in 1643, x Catharina N.N., . Sättelstädt 7-9-1636 ("Groß Hans Weißenborn Hausfrau").
  782. Hans Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 10-3-1635 ("Gevatter: Groß Hans Weißenborn, sonst Meistersohn Hans").
  783. Johann Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 1-1-1633 (in Sättelstädt).
  784. Margaretha Weißenborn, * ± 1620, . Sättelstädt 11-8-1636 ("Groß Hans Weißenborn Tochter").
  785. N.N.(vrouw) Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 17-11-1639.

  786. Hans Weißenborn * 1581, Sättelstädt

  787. Anna Maria Ws, ~ Sättelstädt 12-8-1710 (enige dochter bij huwelijk), x Sättelstädt 6-8-1735 (o Mechterstädt) Caspar Liefert * Fröttstädt, zoons Johann Jacob * 1741, Johann Georg * 1755, Johann Hermann, Andreas * 1736 en dochter Anna Marie * 1738.
  788. Catharina Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 29-1-1645.
  789. George Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 26-7-1647, "in de Sondra" in 1675, . Sättelstädt 23-2-1693, x1 Sättelstädt 25-4-1675 Catharina Lux, x2 Sättelstädt 24-11-1677 Maria Böttiger.
  790. Hans Weißenborn, * 1581, . Sättelstädt 2-8-1647, oud 66 jaar, x N.N..
  791. Hans Weißenborn, * ± 1616, "Junior alhier" in 1642, "modo bark Kleinhans Hanses" in 1645 en 1647, "alias Klein Hans" in 1651, x Sättelstädt 27-11-1643 Anna Barg, . Sättelstädt 25-12-1662, "Kleinhanses Weißenborns Uxor".
  792. Hans Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 20-8-1684, "Schäfer zu Mechterstädt" in 1710, x Sättelstädt 26-11-1709 Anna Maria Reinhardt, * Sättelstädt 4-3-1688..
  793. Heinrich Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 28-2-1651, . Sättelstädt 23-9-1669, oud 18 1/2 jaar.
  794. Jacob Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 13-11-1681.
  795. Johann Georg Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 5-11-1678.
  796. Margaretha Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 21-10-1689.
  797. N.N.(man) Weißenborn, * en + Sättelstädt (. 11-6-1687).
  798. Sigmund Günther Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 5-7-1676.

  799. Heinrich Weißenborn * ± 1588, Sättelstädt

  800. Heinrich Weißenborn, * ± 1588, x N.N..
  801. Susanne Weißenborn, * ± 1612, getuige bij doop te Sättelstädt 7-8-1632 ("Heinrich Weißenborns Magdt").

  802. Hans 'Weissen Hans' Weißenborn * ± 1601, Sättelstädt

  803. Hans Weißenborn, * ± 1601, "sonst Weissen Hans zu Sättelstädt" in 1633, . Sättelstädt 22-3-1634 ("sonst Weißen Hans"), x Margareth N.N., . Sättelstädt 25-4-1634 ("Weißen Hans ... alhier").
  804. Jacob Weißenborn, * ± 1630, . Sättelstädt 5-1-1636 ("weyl. Hans Weißenborn modo Weißen Hanses Söhnlein").
  805. Sabina Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 21-8-1633 ("extra parochiam meam zu Sasterungfeld").

  806. Georg Weissenborn * ± 1611, Sättelstädt

  807. Anna Catharina Ws, * Bad Langensalza 18-11-1695.
  808. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1766, x Thamsbrück 21-1-1787 Friedrich David Walther * 6-2-1762, dochter Anna Justina.
  809. Anna Maria Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1737 (~ St Stephani 7-10), + Bad Langensalza 2-5-1756.
  810. Carl Friedrich Ws, E, * Hügelheim, Müllheim, Baden-Württemberg 30-4-1845 (~ 12-5), "Sekretär", geemigreerd naar in Basel in 1913, in Jurastraße 67, Basel in 1918.
  811. Catharina Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 7-10-1645, x1 Sättelstädt 21-2-1671 Hans Bach, x2 Sättelstädt 24-1-1675 Hans Drübner.
  812. Christian Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1730, + Bad Langensalza 13-10-1788, x1 Bad Langensalza 1753 Martha Elisabeth Dehnert, + Bad Langensalza 1787, x2 Bad Langensalza 1788 Franziska Dorothea Elisabeth Saffnerr (zij x1 N.N. König).
  813. Christian Gottfried Ws, * Bad Langensalza 20-4-1769.
  814. Christian Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 4-1-1771.
  815. Christian Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1835, x Bad Langensalza 1861 Maria Henrietta Wolfschültz, * Ufhoven.
  816. Christian Heinrich Otto Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1873, x Bad Langensalza 1895 Auguste Therese Amalie Gottschalk.
  817. Christine Ws, E, * Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg 12-1-1840 (~ Hausen, Lörrach 15-1).
  818. Christina Elisabeth Ws, * Bad Langensalza 27-11-1756, + 31-1-1836, x Bad Langensalza 1-6-1777 Johann Michael Wunderlich, * 1753, schoenmaker in Bad Langensalza, 4 kinderen.
  819. Daniel Wilhelm Gustav Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1826, x Bad Langensalza 1870 N.N. Schulze.
  820. Ernst Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1732 (~ St Stephani 1-1).
  821. Ernst Quivinus Ws, E, * Hügelheim, Müllheim, Baden-Württemberg 31-12-1846 (~ 17-1-1847).
  822. Georg Ws, * Sättelstädt ± 1611, "in Sättelstädt" in 1633, . Sättelstädt 31(?)-11-1682, x Catharina N.N., . Sättelstädt 17-2-1695.
  823. Georg Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 10-10-1728.
  824. Georg Christian Ws, * Bad Langensalza 23-11-1818 (~ St Bonifacii 6-12), + Bad Langensalza 13-12-1818.
  825. Georg Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 11-7-1781.
  826. Hans Ws, ~ Sättelstädt 5-4-1633, + Bad Langensalza 1674 (. St Stephani 15-7), x Bad Langensalza (St Stephani) 24-10-1659 Magdalena N.N., weduwe van Georg Göldner, * 1641, + Bad Langensalza 1685.
  827. Heinrich Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1733 (~ St Stephani 8-11).
  828. Heinrich Christoph Ws, * Bad Langensalza 17-2-1690, x Bad Langensalza 1711 Anna Elisabeth Rauschenbach, * Wiegleben 1690.
  829. Heinrich Ernst Ws, * Bad Langensalza 26-6-1725.
  830. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1755, "Maurer", + Bad Langensalza 1803, x Bad Langensalza 1786 Friederike Johanna Helbing, + Bad Langensalza 1803.
  831. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1788, "Werkmeister", in Albbruck in 1841.
  832. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1831, "Tagelöhner", x Bad Langensalza 1872 Elisabeth Wilhelmina Bornberg.
  833. Helene Sophia Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1740 (~ St Stephani 22-12), + Bad Langensalza 21-1-1806, x Bad Langensalza 31-1-1768 Johann Peter Zuhn, * 1744.
  834. Johann Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1757 (~ Sankt Bonifacii 25-5), + Magdeburg 1787.
  835. Johann Andreas Ws, E, * Bad Langensalza 22-6-1801, "Werksmaurer und Steinhauermeister auf dem herrschaftlichen Eisenwerk Hausen", "Bürger" in Wehr in 1840, x Wehr, Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg 13-6-1838 Christina Trefzger, * 16-11-1811, geemigreerd naar Basel in 1892-1893.
  836. Johann August Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1697, x Bad Langensalza 1724 Anna Maria Senffenberg, + Bad Langensalza 1749.
  837. Johann Burkhard Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1-5-1702, "Maurer", + Bad Langensalza 1785, x Bad Langensalza 1727 Helene Maria Kraußhaar.
  838. Johann Christian Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1729 (~ St Stephani 28-9).
  839. Johann Christian Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1792, + Bad Langensalza 1867, x Bad Langensalza 1818 Martha Maria Schein, * Bad Langensalza 1795, + Bad Langensalza 1869.
  840. Johann Christoph Ws, * Bad Langensalza 17-10-1754, + 28-5-1828.
  841. Johann Emanuel Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1739 (~ St Bonifacii 27-8).
  842. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1742, "Maurer", + Bad Langensalza 1793, Bad Langensalza 1766 Anna Rebecca Gutbier, + Bad Langensalza 22-5-1805.
  843. Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 2-7-1767.
  844. Johann Georg Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1668 (~ St Stephanie 11-5).
  845. Johann Georg Ws, * Bad Langensalza 29-6-1725, "Führer", x1 Bad Langensalza 1758 Anna Maria Siebestahl, + Bad Langensalza 1764, x2 Bad Langensalza 1765 Franziska Martha Katharina Behnuß (zij x1 N.N. Brüchner).
  846. Johann Georg Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1759, "Führermann", x Bad Langensalza 1788 Martha Katharina Wagner, * Zimmern.
  847. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1700, "Müller in der Loh- und Öhlmühle in Bad Langensalza", + Bad Langensalza 1755, x1 Bad Langensalza 1727 Anna Rebecia Hildebrand, x2 Katharina Brigitta Schedlar.
  848. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1725 (~ St Bonifacii 4-3), oliemolenaar in Bad Langensalza, + 1777 (of Bad Langensalza 27-8-1783?), x N.N..
  849. Johann Justus Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1699 (~ St Bonifacii 12-5) (op Gedbas gezet door Jürgen Haufe uit Ludwigshafen).
  850. Johann Karl Gottlieb Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1842, x 1867 Martha Maria Richter, * Neunheiligen.
  851. Johann Martin Ws, * Bad Langensalza 10-11-1664 (~ St Stephani 12-11), "Öl- und Lohmüller", + Bad Langensalza 1720, x Bad Langensalza (St. Bonifacii) 1689 Martha Elisabeth Trübenbach, * Bad Langensalza 6-12-1660, + Bad Langensalza 1730.
  852. Johann Michael Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1-1-1693, + Bad Langensalza 1735, "Müller", x 1724 Barbara Maria Kallenberg.
  853. Johann Tobias Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1764.
  854. Johann Valentin Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1660 (~ St Stephani 23-7).
  855. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 19-2-1760, + Bad Langensalza 26-10-1832.
  856. Johanna Dorothea Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1820, x Bad Langensalza 1849 N.N. Holzheg.
  857. Karl Friedrich Adolf Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1861.
  858. Louise Ws, E, * Hausen, Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg 7-2-1841 (~ Zell im Wiesental 14-2).
  859. Marie Rebekka Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1818.
  860. Maria Sophia Ws, * Bad Langensalza 13-12-1752, + 22-3-1761.
  861. Martha Barbara Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1663 (~ St Stephani 5-1).
  862. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1790.
  863. Max Alwin Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1876.
  864. Susanne Ws, ~ Sättelstädt 5-11-1637, susceptrix: "Susanna Stofteldarg, . Hausfrau". Sättelstädt 14-12-1697 (oud 60 jaar, 4 weken en 1 dag), x Sättelstädt 5-2-1657 Clas Bombergh, "hirt".
  865. Wilhelmine Ws, E, * Hausen, Lörrach, Baden-Württemberg 16-2-1839 (~ Zell im Wiesental 19-2), geemigreerd naar Basel in 1892-1893.

  866. Waarschijnlijk kinderen van Carl Friedrich * 30-4-1845.
  867. Albert Ws, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Fabrikarbeiter", in Efringerstraße 20, Basel in 1918.
  868. Emil Ws, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Tramführer", in Efringerstraße 20, Basel in 1918.
  869. Ferdinand Ws, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Spenglerges.", in Efringerstraße 20, Basel in 1918.
  870. Fritz Ws, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Bautechn.", in Efringerstraße 20, Basel in 1918.
  871. Em. Ws-Honauer, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Sattler", in Efringerstraße 20, Basel in 1918.

  872. Hans Weißenborn * ± 1611, Sättelstädt

  873. Andreas Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 7-12-1697, x Sättelstädt 28-10-1721 Anna Catharina Kael * Gerstungen.
  874. Anna Barbara Ws, * Großenlupnitz 14-4-1798 (~ 15-4, pathe: Christoph Hötzels hinterlassene TochterAnna Barbara), + Großenlupnitz 13-8-1801.
  875. Anna Catharina Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 10-2-1689, . Sättelstädt 25-9-1689, oud 33 weken.
  876. Anna Christine Wß, ~ Großenlupnitz 28-3-1762, pathe: "Georg Bachens Leinwebers Hausfrau Anna Christine", . Großenlupnitz 12-12-1762.
  877. Anna Christina Wß, * Großenlupnitz 1-4-1835 (~ 5-4), + Großenlupnitz 23-5-1835 (. 25-5).
  878. Anna Dorothea Wß, * Großenlupnitz 9-6-1844 (~ 14-6-, jongste dochter), x Großenlupnitz 12-11-1865 Johann Christian Lorenz, * Hötzelsroda 7-4-1839, "Waffenschmid", zoon Max Martin * 1888.
  879. Anna Elisabeth Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 19-9-1694, x Sättelstädt 24-15-1729 Caspar Meijfarth.
  880. Anne Elisabeth Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 26-6-1722.
  881. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Großenlupnitz 2-10-1829 (oudste dochter), + Großenlupnitz 30-8-1869, x Großenlupnitz 28-5-1854 Johann Valentin Vogt, * Großenlupnitz 15-9-1829, + Großenlupnitz 23-1-1897, zoons Johann Georg * 1854, Johann Christoph * 1859, Johann Christian * 1862, Johann Andreas * 1868 en dochters Anna Katharina * 1856 en Christine Sabina * 1860 (heritage: Helmuterich).
  882. Anna Elisabeth Erna Wß, * Keulen 10-7-1898, schrijfster, pseudoniem Erna Dancker, + Heide, Holstein 19-3-1973, x 9-5-1925 Richard Spangenberg, * Kassel 1874, journalist en chef-redakteur, + 1967.
  883. Anna Katharine Ws, * Großenlupnitz 26-8-1821 (enige kind), + Großenlupnitz 10-8-1881, x Großenlupnitz 19-4-1842 Johann Christoph Breithaupt, * Großenlupnitz 15-10-1818, + Großenlupnitz 24-6-1868, zoon Johann Christian (heritage: Thomas Machold en Wolfgang Lepschies [is ook geinteresseerd in Bischofroda]).
  884. Anna Katharina Wß, * Großenlupnitz 29-4-1833 (~ 30-4), x Großenlupnitz 9-4-1860 Johann Valentin Weber, * Eilartshausen 28-4-1833, "Schmid".
  885. Anna Magdalena Wß, ~ Großenlupnitz 27-8-1751.
  886. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Wenigenlupnitz 12-2-1721 (~ 14-2), . Wenigenlupnitz 10-4-1722, oud 1 jaar en 8 weken min 1 dag.
  887. Balthasar Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 6-1-1656, . Sättelstädt 23-10-1721 (oud 64 jaar minus 11 weken), x Sättelstädt 7-5-1682 Anna Tromphetter, * Sättelstädt 17-1-1661 (~ 18-1), . Sättelstädt 11-10-1714 (oud 53 jaar, 37 weken en 6 dagen).
  888. Barbara Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 11-8-1633, susceptrix: "Barbara Saffmann, .... tochter", x Sättelstädt 25-1-1670 Andreas Kriten.
  889. Barbara Minna Wß, * Großenlupnitz 30-12-1880 (~ 16-1-1881), Konfirmation Großenlupnitz 15-4-1895.
  890. Bertha Katharina Wß, * Großenlupnitz 26-8-1873 (~ 28-9), + Großenlupnitz 10-10-1874 (. 13-10).
  891. Carl Valentin Wß, * Großenlupnitz 18-2-1841 (~ 21-2), "Bürgerschullehrer", "... Beamten", in C231, Eisenach in 1871-1874, Ackerhof 53 in 1878-1885, Sophienstraße 53 in 1896 en in Eisenach in 1901 en 1903, x Eisenach 9-4-1872 Minna Karoline Zwez, * Eisenach 3-7-1850, in Eisenach in 1901.
  892. Christina Maria Ws, * Großenlupnitz 16-7-1802 (~ 17-7, 3e kind uit 2e huwelijk), + Großenlupnitz 4-10-1856.
  893. Christoph Wß, * Mühlhausen 13-2-1980 (eerste kind), "Schüler" am Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium in Erfurt in 1994-1998, "Software-Entwickler" in Leipzig ab 2006, x1 Staßfurt 8-7-2006 N.N., =1 Leipzig 21-5-2012, x2 Leipzig 30-9-2019 N.N..
  894. David Wß, * Sättelstädt 22-1-1692, "Schütz" in 1735, . Wenigenlupnitz 11-5-1735, 53 jaar oud (?), x1 Wenigenlupnitz 23-4-1720 Anna Catharina Krümbein, * ?-6-1677, . Wenigenlupnitz 30-3-1721, 43 jaar en 9 maanden oud, x2 Wenigenlupnitz 4-1-1722 Rebecca Schmidt, * 1681, . Großenlupnitz 30-6-1761, oud 80 jaar "von Wenigenlupnitz".
  895. Dirk Hannjörg Wß, * Eisenach 31-10-1942 (eerste kind), "Buchhalter", "Steuerberater", in Mühlhausen, + Mühlhausen 23-5-2013, x Bleicherode 2-9-1977 Gertrud Ilse Inge Lübbecke, * Obergebra 6-6-1948, "Buchhalterin", "Steuerfachangestellte", in Mühlhausen, + Mühlhausen 20-4-2018.
  896. Dorothea Elsabeth Wß, * Großenlupnitz ± 1865.
  897. Emma Wß, * Großenlupnitz 26-5-1885 (~ 14-6), Konfirmation Großenlupnitz 16-4-1900.
  898. Ernst Wß, * Großenlupnitz 5-9-1889 (~ 6-10), "Kaufmann", + Eisenach 24-7-1936 (. 26-7), x Eisenach 1-1-1914 Minna Anna Berta Hebig, * Eisenach 22-8-1893, + Eisenach 29-12-1922.
  899. Eva Dorothea Wß, * Großenlupnitz 30-4-1845 (~ 11-5), + Großenlupnitz 5-10-1846 (. 8-10).
  900. Hans Weißenborn, * ± 1611, "Schuster in Sättelstädt" in 1633, "Schuchart" in 1636, "Schuster" in 1639, "Schuchart" in 1643, 1652 en 1653, "Schultheis" (schout) in 1656, . Sättelstädt 7-10-1679, x1 Liese N.N., * 1603, . Sättelstädt 22-1-1651, oud 47 jaar, x2 Sättelstädt 11-2-1652 Margaretha Lucas.
  901. Hans Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 3-9-1653.
  902. Hans Christoph Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 22-12-1684, . Sättelstädt 26-4-1686.
  903. Hedwig Wß, * Großenlupnitz 18-10-1886 (~ 28-11).
  904. Herbert Wß, * 2-7-1914.
  905. Hilde Wß, * 22-9-1916.
  906. Hugo Ws, * Eisenach 18-1-1873 (~ 16-2), + Hamburg (03) 7-1-1903, ingenieur, x Auguste Josephine Neuenkirchen, * Rheinland 1874, + 1960.
  907. Inka Wß, * 23-10-1945, x N.N. Pokrandt.
  908. Johann Andreas Ws, * Großenlupnitz 4-3-1795 (~ 5-3, pathe: "Andreas Hötzel, der Mutter Bruder"), "Anspänner", + Großenlupnitz 12-1-1862, x Großenlupnitz 9-11-1819 Anna Sabina Langmass, * Großenlupnitz 29-6-1796, + Großenlupnitz 22-6-1861 (. 24-6).
  909. Johann Christoph Wß, * Wenigenlupnitz 25-11-1724 (~ 26-11), . Wenigenlupnitz 2-12-1726, 2 jaar en 5 dagen oud.
  910. Johann Christoph Ws, ~ Großenlupnitz 16-11-1765, pathe: "Nicolas Gassmans, Metzger alhier einziger Sohn Johann Christoph", "Leinenweber", "Anspänner" in 1802, + Großenlupnitz 27-8-1827 (. 30-8, oud 61 jaar, 9 maanden en 11 dagen), x1 Großenlupnitz 30-10-1792 Anna Barbara Hötzel, x2 Großenlupnitz 24-11-1796 Martha Elisabeth Hötzel (heritage: Thomas Machold en Wolfgang Lepschies).
  911. Johann Christoph Wß, * Großenlupnitz 7-9-1807, "...wirth", "Choradjuvant" 1832 en 1833, "Hintersiedler" in 1850, "Handarbeiter" in 1895, + Großenlupnitz 9-9-1895 (. 12-9), x1 Anna Magdalena Wiener, * Großenlupnitz 1-6-1809, + Großenlupnitz 25-4-1835 (. 28-4, oud 25 jaar, 10 maanden en 24 dagen), x2 Anna Maria Vogt, + Großenlupnitz 24-3-1876 (. 27-3).
  912. Johann Christoph Wß, * Großenlupnitz 27-7-1827 (eerste kind), "Landwirt und Schlachter", + Großenlupnitz 4-8-1895 (. 7-8), x Großenlupnitz 25-12-1862 Catharina Elisabeth Taut (Lorenz bij huwelijk zoon in 1886), * Großenlupnitz 22-11-1835, + Großenlupnitz 13-11-1900 (heritage: Helmuterich).
  913. Johann Christian Wß, * Großenlupnitz 15-1-1832 (~ 20-1, 1e kind, 1e huwelijk), + Großenlupnitz 24-3-1832 (. 26-3, oud 2 maanden en 9 dagen).
  914. Johann David Wß, * Großenlupnitz 17-3-1800 (~ 19-3, 2e huwelijk, 2e kind, pathe: Meister Johann David Liebetrau ), "Anspänner und Metzger", + Großenlupnitz 3-9-1871 (. 6-9), x Großenlupnitz 7-11-1826 Anna Christina Langlotz, * Großenlupnitz 17-10-1805 (~ 19-10), + Großenlupnitz 27-10-1868 (. 30-12) (heritage: Burkhard Borys en Helmuterich).
  915. Johann Friedrich Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 9-4-1686, x Elisabetha Magdalena N.N., * 24-10-1697, + Sättelstädt 17-1-1770 (. 19-1, oud 72 jaar, 2 maanden en 22 dagen).
  916. Johann Georg Wß, ~ Großenlupnitz 9-4-1755, "ein armer, elender Maurer" in 1827, + Großenlupnitz 5-4-1827 (. 7-4, oud 71 jaar, 11 maanden en 26 dagen), x Wenigenlupnitz 17-7-1795 Anna Margaretha N.N., weduwe van N.N. Witzler.
  917. Johann Georg Wß, * Großenlupnitz 12-12-1831, + Großenlupnitz 8-9-1832 (. 11-9, oud 8 maanden en 27 dagen).
  918. Johann Georg Wß, * Großenlupnitz 7-3-1854 (~ 15-3), "Lehrer" in Dorndorf in 1876.
  919. Johann Georg Christoph Wß, ~ Großenlupnitz 31-10-1764, pathe: Johann Georg Hötzel, . Großenlupnitz 30-12-1764.
  920. Johann Hartmann Wß, * Großenlupnitz 23-12-1847 (~ 30-12), "Schreiner und Choradjudant", x Magdalena Sophie Spengler, * Wünschensuhl 11-3-1844, + Großenlupnitz 19-3-1889 (. 22-3, oud 45 jaar en 8 dagen).
  921. Johann Joachim Wß, * Wenigenlupnitz 21-3-1728 (~ 22-3, Gevatter: "sein Schwager Joachim Stein, Dragoner im Hessischen Kriegsdiensetn, in Absentia dessen durch den Erbaren jungen Gesellen, Samuel Laubner"), . Wenigenlupnitz 5-2-1730, oud 2 jaar min 2 maanden.
  922. Johann Markus Wß, * Wenigenlupnitz 2-6-1723 (~ 3-6), in Großenlupnitz in 1795 (huwelijk zoon Johann Georg), x Großenlupnitz 31-10-1747 Anna Catharina Bach.
  923. Johann Valentin Wß, * Großenlupnitz 6-4-1863 (1e kind, 1e huwelijk), "Maurer" in 1889, "Chausseewärter", in Marienstraße 22, Eisenach in 1892, x Großenlupnitz/Hörselberg 28-11-1886 Dorothea Magdalene Liebetrau, * Großenlupnitz 19-12-1868 (heritage: Helmuterich, Helmut en Christel Schall, Nick Denner, Andreas en Martin Zerbst).
  924. Karl Wß, * Großenlupnitz 22-12-1888 (~ 7-2-1889), + Großenlupnitz 14-4-1889 (. 17-3).
  925. Karl Christoph Wß, * Großenlupnitz 18-7-1888 (~ 5-8), + Großenlupnitz 16-8-1888 (. 19-8).
  926. Karoline Elisabeth Wß, * Großenlupnitz 30-8-1876 (~ 17-9), + Großenlupnitz 25-6-1907.
  927. Margaretha Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 15-1-1636, . Sättelstädt 25-6-1636 ("Hans Weißenborn Schuster").
  928. Margaretha Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 12-8-1637, susceptrix: "Margaretha, Andreas Bomberg's frau". Sättelstädt 3-11-1638 ("Hans Weißenborn Schuster").
  929. Maria Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 2-12-1639, . Sättelstädt 1-4-1640 ("Hans Weißenborn Schuster").
  930. Maria Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 27-3-1643, . Sättelstädt 5-8-1644 ("Hans Weißenborn Schuchardt").
  931. Maria Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 1-5-1683, . Sättelstädt 17-5-1690.
  932. Marie Auguste Georgine Ws, * Eisenach 27-10-1876 (~ 28-10, pathe: "Georg Weißenborn, Lehrer in Dorndorf"), + Berlijn (Niederschöneweide) 16-6-1901, x Paul August Carl Eduard Beck, koopman, in Berlijn (Niederschöneweide) in 1901.
  933. Maria Dorothea Wß, ~ Großenlupnitz 4-4-1753.
  934. N.N.(man) Weißenborn, * en + Sättelstädt (. 21-7-1690).
  935. Nils Wß, * Leipzig 15-12-2020.
  936. N.N. Wß, * en + Großenlupnitz 24-3-1835 (. 26-3).
  937. Otto Christoph Wß, * Großenlupnitz 27-9-1878 (~ 15-10), Konfirmation Großenlupnitz 3-4-1893.
  938. Richard Kurt Ws, * Hamburg (3) 10-4-1900, + Hamburg 19-3-1903.
  939. Sören Wß, * Mühlhausen 1981, "Schüler" am Albert-Schweitzer Gymnasium in Erfurt in 1996-2000.
  940. Walter Wß, * Eisenach 18-6-1900, "Verwaltungsinspektor", "Stadtinspektor", + Frankfurt (Main) 8-2-1953, x Anna Lina Nagel.
  941. Wilhelm Ernst Wß, * 4-10-1912 (eerste kind), "Werzeug-Schlosser" in 1940, x Herges-Auwallenburg (Trusen) 7-9-1940 Ida Walther, * Elmenthal (Brotterode-Trusetal) 20-12-1914.

  942. Christ Weissenborn * ± 1700, Wenigenlupnitz

  943. Anna Maria Wß, * Wenigenlupnitz 5-1-1759 (~ 6-1, kind van Agnesa Teubnerin, Pathe: Anna Maria Kleijn), + Wenigenlupnitz 29-3-1763 (. 11-3, oud 4 jaar, 2 maanden en 4 dagen).
  944. Christ Wß, * ± 1700, "Inwohner und Wagner" in ...detshaußen (?), x N.N..
  945. Johann Georg Wß, * Wenigenlupnitz 9-6-1771 (~ 10-6).
  946. Johann Michael Wß, * 1728, + Wenigenlupnitz 20-10-1791 (. 22-10, 63 jaar oud, laat 2 zoons na), x1 Agnes Teubner, x2 Wenigenlupnitz 5-2-1759 (?) Agusta Schulz, * 1728, + Wenigenlupnitz 5-9-1791 (. 7-9, 63 jaar oud).
  947. Johann Michael Wß, * 5-5-1756, . Wenigenlupnitz 24-11-1757, oud 1 jaar, 6 maanden en 19 dagen.
  948. Sigmund/Simon Adam Wß, * Wenigenlupnitz 4-3-1767 (~ 6-3), x Wolfsberingen en Hitzeroda (o Wenigenlupnitz 25-11-1792) Anna Christine Erbach.
  949. Susanna Maria Wß, * Wenigenlupnitz 23-6-1764 (~ 25-6), + Wenigenlupnitz 25-4-1768 (. 27-4, 3 jaar, 10 maanden en 2 dagen oud).

  950. Job Weißenborn * ± 1612, Sättelstädt

  951. Hans Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 5-8-1647, "Gevatter: Hans ... aus der Sondra", jong overleden.
  952. Hans George Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 1649, . Sättelstädt 24-4-1653, oud 3 jaar.
  953. Job Weißenborn, * 1612, "alhier" in 1635, "zu Kalberfeld" in 1636, . Sättelstädt 31-10-1648, oud 36 jaar, x Sättelstädt 26-10-1635 Margaretha Möller, "von Kelberfeld" in 1635.
  954. Margaretha Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 7-10-1636.
  955. Margaretha Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 11-1-1639, susceptrix: "Margaretha, Andreas Bomberg's frau", . Sättelstädt 23-4-1641.

  956. Hans 'Böttner' Weißenborn * ± 1618, Sättelstädt

  957. Anna Catharina Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 4-11-1694 "zu Kalberfeld".
  958. Caspar Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 7-3-1684, + Sättelstädt 5-10-1686.
  959. Catharina Elisabetha Ws, * Gotha 1756 (~ Margarethenkirche 13-8).
  960. Dorothea Elisabetha Ws, * Gotha 1753 (~ Margarethenkirche 27-2), + Gotha 1753 (. Margarethenkirche 24-3).
  961. Dorothea Elisabetha Ws, * Gotha 1754 (~ Margarethenkirche 22-6).
  962. Elsa Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 29-5-1647, Gevatterin: "Else ... Scheidebers Mollers alhier".
  963. Franciscus Ws, * Gotha 11-7-1773 (~ Margarethenkirche 13-10).
  964. Friedrich Heinrich Ws, * Gotha 8-3-1780, Pathe: Johann Gottfried, broer.
  965. Hans Weißenborn, * ± 1618, "Böttner alhier" in 1647 en 1649, . Sättelstädt 29-12-1690 ("der alte Böttner"), x1 Sättelstädt 10-1-1642 Else (?) Möhr, x2 Susanna N.N., . Sättelstädt 22-3-1689 ("des alten Böttners Weib").
  966. Hans Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 1-9-1649, "Gevatter: Hans Matthes Rudloff's Sohn", "Böttner" in 1677 en 1680, "in Kalberfeld" in 1687, "Postmeister zu Kalberfeld", "gewesener Böttner (?) und Inwohner allhier in Sättelstädt", . Sättelstädt 9-4-1721 (oud 71 jaar en 21 weken), x N.N., x2 Sättelstädt 14-11-1693 Anna Magdalena Möller (zij x1 Andreas Möller).
  967. Hans Georg Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 23-11-1687.
  968. Heinrich Ludwig Ws, * Gotha 25-4-1767, + Gotha 1-1-1773.
  969. Hiob Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 27-6-1680 (~ 30-6), + Hochheim bei Gotha 28-3-1746, x Hochheim bei Gotha 15-2-1707 Anna Martha Steinbrueck, * Hochheim, Gotha 23-12-1681, + Hochheim, Gotha 27-4-1728.
  970. Johann Christian Abraham Ws, * Gotha 4-6-1782.
  971. Johann Georg Ws, * ± 1720, in Gotha in 1758, "mitnachbarlicher .. und Pachtmühler in Hochheim".
  972. Johann Georg Ws, * Gotha 1758 (~ Margarethenkirche 15-5, pathe: Johann Georg, broer van de vader), dagloner, + 5-1-1814, x Dorothea Magdalena Straube.
  973. Johann Gottfried Ws, ± 1758, "Gerichtsschöppe und Steinsetzer" te Sonneborn op 8-3-1780.
  974. Johann Heinrich Ws, * ± 1725 (jongste zoon), "Mühlmeister", x Anna Elisabeth Wiegleb/Wieglöb.
  975. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Gotha 1739 (~ Margarethenkirche 23-9, oudste zoon), "Mühlmeister" op de Gemmenmolen te Goldbach, "Brandeweinbrenner" op 8-3-1780, x Gotha 1766 Martha Maria Doppel.
  976. Johann Nicolas Ws, * ± 1710 (oudste zoon), "Mühlmeister in der Töxfleben Mühle zu Gotha", x Gotha, Margarethenkirche 27-1-1739 Barbara Maria Nezz.
  977. Johann Thomas Christoph Ws, * Gotha 26-11-1785, + Gotha 12-3-1788.
  978. Johanna Beata Ws, * Hochheim bei Gotha 28-11-1707, + Hochheim bei Gotha 14-10-1784, x Hochheim bei Gotha 26-4-1735 Johann Heinrich Saul, * Hochheim bei Gotha ± 1700, + 25-2-1768, * zoon Johann Heinrich Friedrich Saul, dochter Martha Elisabeth Hartung en nog 2 kinderen.
  979. Johanna Dorothea Christina Ws, * Gotha 29-10-1772, + Gotha 10-2-1773.
  980. Johanna Martha Maria Wß, * Gotha 22-7-1803 (~ Margarethenkirche 25-7), + Gotha 24-8-1803.
  981. Margaretha Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 10-5-1677.
  982. Maria Dorothea Ws, * Gotha 7-10-1770 (~ Margarethenkirche 9-10).
  983. Maria Sophia Ws, * Gotha 19-3-1790.
  984. N.N. Ws, * Gotha 1766 (~ Margarethenkirche 14-4).
  985. N.N. Ws, * Gotha 10-12-1775.
  986. N.N.(man) Weißenborn, * ± 1689, . Sättelstädt 31-5-1690.
  987. Sophia Dorothea Ws, * Gotha 1768 (~ Margarethenkirche 7-8).

  988. Clas Weißenborn * 1623, Sättelstädt

  989. Anna Agnes Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 27-8-1657.
  990. Catharina Weißenborn, ~ ?-6-1644, . Sättelstädt 15-5-1647, oud 3 jaar min 4 weken.
  991. Clas Weißenborn, * 1623, "Tagelöhner", "zu Kalberfeld copuliert" in 1647, . Sättelstädt 16-7-1707 (oud 83 jaar en 8 maanden), x Sättelstädt 1647 N.N., . Sättelstädt 19-12-1675.
  992. Dorothea Christina Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 10-6-1655.
  993. Maria Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 12-11-1653, "in Kelberfeld" in 1683, x Sättelstädt 7-10-1683 Hans Saltzmann .
  994. Wolfgang Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 15-6-1651.

  995. Balthasar Weißenborn * ± 1625, Sättelstädt

    Broer van Hans ± 1620?.
  996. Andreas Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 1-4-1659 (~ 2-4), "zu Astfeld (?)", . Sättelstädt 25-9-1706 (oud 47½ jaar), x Sättelstädt 15-10-1682 Elisabeth Tromphetter.
  997. Andreas Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 16-12-1704 (pathe: Andreas Rudloff), "Metzger und Strausswirth", + Sättelstädt 8-8-1778 (. 10-8, oud 73 jaar, 7 maanden en 17 dagen), x Wutha-Farnroda 14-2-1730 Anna Elisabeth Kleijnsteuber, * Wutha-Farnroda ± 1710 (heritage: Bernd Lux, Heather Gilchrist en Kenneth James).
  998. Anna Catharina Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 13-5-1768 (~ 15-5).
  999. Anna Christina Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 21-3-1760 (~ 22-3).
  1000. Anna Margaretha Magdalena Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 20-1-1700.
  1001. Anna Margaretha Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 19-4-1709, + Sättelstädt 29-5-1710.
  1002. Anne Margarethe Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 7-2-1749 (~ 8-2), + Sättelstädt 3-6-1805 (. 5-6, oud 56 jaar, 3 maanden en 27 dagen), x Sättelstädt Johann Georg Lux, * Sättelstädt 1740, "Wagner", + 1834, (hij x1 6-11-1770 Susanne Margaretha Darr), 1 zoon (heritage: Friedrich Schmidt en Bernd Lux).
  1003. Anna Margaretha Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 23-3-1779 (~ 24-3).
  1004. Anna Maria Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 26-5-1763 (~ 27-5).
  1005. Anna Maria Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 26-12-1776 (~ 26-12).
  1006. Anna Maria Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 2-7-1791, vader: Johannes Langloz.
  1007. Anna Martha Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 30-9-1770 (~ 30-9), + Sättelstädt 3-4-1771 (. 4-4, oud 6 maanden en 2 dagen).
  1008. Anna Regina Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 7-4-1717.
  1009. Balthasar Weißenborn, * ± 1625, . Sättelstädt 28-12-1690, x Sättelstädt 1-11-1654 Gertrud Buchen, . Sättelstädt 18-3-1693.
  1010. Barbara Elisabeth Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 21-3-1712, x Sättelstädt 1737 Johann Jacob Lux.
  1011. Catharina Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 1669, . Sättelstädt 30-7-1670, oud 1 jaar.
  1012. Christian Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt ?-4-1741, . Sättelstädt 3-3-1743 (oud 2 jaar minus 7 weken).
  1013. Eva Elisabeth Christina Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 16-8-1774 (~ 17-8).
  1014. Hans Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 25-8-1683, "Pachtmeijer zu Kolbach" (of Kolbers?), getuige bij doop op 30-12-1705, "junior Schneider zu Sättelstädt", bij huwelijk dochter Susanne Maria: "Johannes, Eiser ... bahnschultzer", + < 9-11-1747, x1 N.N., x2 Sättelstädt 24-11-1706 Margaretha Klay, * Kelberfeld (?) 1680, . Sättelstädt 24-4-1709 (oud 29 jaar, 11 weken en 3 dagen), x3 Sättelstädt 20-5-1710 Martha Elisabeth Langelotz, * Hastwungsfeld (?) (vader: Heinrich Langelotz, "jetzt Soldat zu Erfurt").
  1015. Hans Friedrich Weißenborn, * ± 1685, + < 20-5-1748, x1 Maria N.N., * 1679, . Sättelstädt 6-9-1736 (oud 57 jaar, 3 maanden en 1 dag), x2 Elisabetha Magdalena N.N., * .
  1016. Jacob Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 1731, . Sättelstädt 10-4-1740 (oud 9 jaar).
  1017. Johann Andreas Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 17-4-1746 (~ 18-4), "Metzger und Chor Adjuvant und Gerichts-Schöpper", x1 Sättelstädt 16-4-1771 Anna Margaretha Lux, * Sättelstädt 27-12-1745, + Sättelstädt 1-3-1772 (. 2-3, oud 26 jaar, 3 maanden en 5 dagen), x2 Sättelstädt 8-2-1774 Anna Elisabeth Lux.
  1018. Johann Andreas Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 22-10-1754 (~ 23-10).
  1019. Johann Christian Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 3-8-1750 (~ 4-8, enige zoon bij huwelijk), "Wagbauknecht", x Sättelstädt 4-11-1776 Anna Martha Stegmann.
  1020. Johann Christoph Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 6-3-1757 (~ 7-3).
  1021. Johann Friedrich Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 29-1-1726 (enige zoon, pathe: Hans Friedrich Weißenborn), "armer Tagelöhner", "Chor-Adjuvent", + Sättelstädt 29-5-1772 ( . 31-5, oud 46 jaar en 3 maanden), x Sättelstädt 27-11-1753 Martha Christina Salzmann, * Wenigenlupnitz.
  1022. Johann Georg Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 26-12-1776 (~ 26-12), + Sättelstädt 8-2-1777 (. 10-2, oud 6 weken en 3 dagen).
  1023. Johann Georg Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 13-10-1711, + Sättelstädt 16-8-1714.
  1024. Johann Jacob Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 14-3-1752 (~ 15-3).
  1025. Johann Justinus Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 6-2-1749 (~ 7-2), jong overleden.
  1026. Johann Michael Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 23-9-1721 (enige zoon, pathe: Hans Weißenborn, "Spulmann allhier"), "Schneider", + < 1776, x Sättelstädt 20-5-1748 Catharina Margaretha Grünbaum, * 8-5-1717, + Sättelstädt 18-9-1787 (. 20-9, oud 70 jaar, 4 maanden en 10 dagen).
  1027. Johannes Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 29-7-1715 (pathe: Hans Weißenborn, Schneider zu Sättelstädt), . Sättelstädt 30-7-1715.
  1028. Martha Elisabeth Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 14-8-1685.
  1029. Martha Elisabeth Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 24-8-1765 (~ 25-8).
  1030. N.N.(vrouw) Weißenborn, * en + Sättelstädt 23-1-1708.
  1031. Sigmund Andreas Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt 5-3-1781 (~ 6-3), + Sättelstädt 13-1-1783 (. 16-1).
  1032. Susanne Maria Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 15-2-1719 (jongste dochter), x Sättelstädt 9-11-1747 Johannes Jacob Rudloff, * Mechterstädt.

  1033. Kleinhans Weißenborn * ± 1640, Sättelstädt

  1034. Hans Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 23-12-1664.
  1035. Kleinhans Weißenborn, * ± 1640, . Sättelstädt 2-1-1675, x Sättelstädt 4-5-1664 Catharina Baumbach, . Sättelstädt 4-12-1673, "Kleinhans Weißenborn's Weib".
  1036. N.N.(man) Weißenborn, * en + Sättelstädt 23-12-1664.

  1037. Claus Weißenborn * ± 1650, Sättelstädt

  1038. Andreas Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 5-7-1678.
  1039. Claus Weißenborn, * ± 1650, "junior" in 1683, x Sättelstädt 11-1-1676 Anna Bomberg.
  1040. Gabriel Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 31-1-1680, . Sättelstädt 14-3-1680.
  1041. Hans Henrich Weißenborn, ~ Sättelstädt 25-5-1683.

  1042. Martin Weißenborn * ± 1675, Sättelstädt

  1043. Andreas Weißenborn, * Sättelstädt ± 1700 (oudste zoon), x Sättelstädt 2-8-1729 Anna Dorothea Böttner, * Waltershausen.
  1044. Martin Weißenborn, * ± 1675, "in der Sondra" in 1729.


  1045. Hans Weißenborn, * 1566, . Sättelstädt 13-11-1661, oud 95 jaar, "der Alte", x Catharina N.N., * 1578, . Sättelstädt 14-12-1661, oud 83 jaar "Hans Weißenborn's Wittwe".

  1046. Anna Weißenbornin, * 1586, . Sättelstädt 18-4-1664, oud 78 jaar.

  1047. Hans Weißenborn, * 16??, . Sättelstädt 10-11-1636.

  1048. Margaretha Weißenborn, * 16??, "Meister Hans ...", . Sättelstädt 25-4-1634.

  1049. Margaretha Weißenborn, * ± 1630, x Sättelstädt 29-9-1655 ... Berbs.

  1050. Anna Weißenborn, * ± 1635, "zu Kelberfeld", in 1660, x Sättelstädt 19-7-1660 Heinrich Eixarde.

  1051. N.N. Weißenborn, * ± 1645, x Sättelstädt 25-1-1670 Barbara Weißenborn.

  1052. N.N. Weißenborn, * ± 1655, + < 1720, x Elisabeth N.N., * 1656, . Sättelstädt 1-5-1720 (oud 63½ jaar en 10 weken).

  1053. Elisabeth Weißenborn, * ± 1655, x Sättelstädt 18-2-1679 Hans Meijfarth.


  1054. Georg Weissenborn * 1662, Mechterstädt

  1055. Georg Ws, * Mechterstädt 1662, "Schäfer", + Mechterstädt 21-11-1727, x Anna N.N., * Mechterstädt 1666, + Mechterstädt 12-3-1728.
  1056. Hans Ws, * Mechterstädt 4-11-1687,

  1057. Casper Weissenborn * ± 1730, Mechterstädt

  1058. Alexander Wilhelm Frederik Nicolaas Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 8-3-1880.
  1059. Berndina Christina Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 7-2-1877, x Amsterdam 6-6-1900 Johan Frederik Bergström, * Amsterdam ± 1878.
  1060. Bouke Frederik Johannes Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 13-5-1863.
  1061. Casper Ws, * ± 1730, + < 5-10-1804, x N.N., + < 5-10-1804.
  1062. Clara Maria Elisabeth Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 13-7-1900, x Amsterdam 30-4-1919 Pieter Hendrik Wulder, * Amsterdam ± 1899, metaalbewerker, 30-jarig huwelijksfeest te Amsterdam.
  1063. Coen Wj, * 1984.
  1064. Cornelis Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 20-10-1815, + Amsterdam 25-10-1815.
  1065. Cornelis Gerardus Johannes Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 1-4-1859, x Amsterdam 20-7-1887 Johanna Maria Brinckman, * Amsterdam ± 1857.
  1066. Daan Weijsenborn, * 1980.
  1067. Eduard Weijsenborn, * ± 1953.
  1068. Elisabeth Catharina Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 6-7-1810 (~ 8-7).
  1069. Francisca Antonia Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 28-12-1903, + Amsterdam 19-2-1973, x1 Amsterdam 6-9-1923 Johannes Bernardus Haije, * Amsterdam ± 1899, koetsier, x2 (?) Simon Haije.
  1070. Franciscus Antonius Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 14-11-1926, x1 Truus Groot, x2 Indonesie N.N. .
  1071. Franciscus Antonius Weijsenborn, * ± 1949.
  1072. Frederik Hendrik Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 5-12-1874.
  1073. Hanna Weijsenborn, * 1991.
  1074. Hubertus Johannes Weijsenborn, * 28-4-1947, + Den Helder 19-3-2007.
  1075. Jan Jacobus Ws, * Amsterdam 1805 (~ 27-3), + Amsterdam 1809 (. 13-12).
  1076. Jelletje Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 21-6-1912, x Terneuzen 27-6-1934 Anthonius Josephus Florentinus Vantricht, * Terneuzen 1911, transportarbeider.
  1077. Johanna Geertrui Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 2-1-1867, x Amsterdam 27-10-1886 François van den Berg, * Amsterdam ± 1864, werkman.
  1078. Johanna Geertrui Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 15-4-1894, + 14-5-1971, x1 Amsterdam 22-12-1915 Antonie de Wit, * ± Amsterdam 1891, werkman, x2 Petrus Carolus Cornelis de Lange, * Amsterdam 1886, + Velsen 11-1-1958.
  1079. Johannes Ws, L, * Mechterstädt 1770, broodbakkersknecht, op Marken in de poort van Marken in 1804, in Ridderstraat 41, Amsterdam in 1847, in buitengasthuis, Amsterdam op 6-5-1847, + Amsterdam 31-12-1847, x Amsterdam 5-10-1804 Cornelia Loekers, * Amsterdam 28-1-1774, + < 1847
  1080. Johannes Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 19-5-1807, + Renswoude 7-2-1849.
  1081. Johannes Bouke Frederik Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 6-8-1861, x Amsterdam 19-11-1890 Theodora Hufnagel, * Amsterdam 23-3-1869, + Amsterdam 1-4-1923.
  1082. Johannes Bouke Frederik Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 23-5-1915, + Den Helder 24-8-1988, x Roermond 16-7-1940 Anna Maria Elisabeth Selder, * Roermond 26-3-1915, + Den Helder 13-9-2002.
  1083. Johannes Bouke Frederik Weijsenborn, * ± 1951.
  1084. Louisa Rudolphina Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 8-5-1870, + 1932, x Amsterdam 2-10-1895 Manus Smit, levenloze dochter + Velsen 27-8-1907.
  1085. Margaretha Cornelia Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 7-12-1811, x Amsterdam 3-11-1841 Bouke Komst.
  1086. Margaretha Cornelia Johanna Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 10-6-1864, x1 Amsterdam 10-4-1889 Jean Besançon, * Amsterdam ± 1863, + Velsen 4-2-1908, x2 Amsterdam 27-8-1919 Jacob Koeman, * Alkmaar ± 1864, magazijnbediende.
  1087. Marleen Weijsenborn, * 1991.
  1088. Martin Weijsenborn, * ± 1955.
  1089. N.N. Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 1856.
  1090. Theodora Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 1-7-1897, + Amsterdam 2-11-1976, x Amsterdam 26-9-1917 Frederik Wilhelm Veltkamp, * Amsterdam ± 1895, bankwerker.
  1091. Willem Frederik Jacobus Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 25-11-1831, sjouwerman, + Amsterdam 26-1-1898, x Amsterdam 20-8-1856 Johanna Geertruij Josselet, * Amsterdam 18-7-1834, + Amsterdam 6-3-1901.
  1092. Willem Frederik Jacobus Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 3-8-1857.
  1093. Willem Frederik Jacobus Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 28-4-1873.
  1094. Willem Frederik Jacobus Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam 25-10-1891, nachtvaarder, dienstweigeraar, + Den Helder tussen 1975 en 1979, x Amsterdam 26-11-1913 Hendrika Gerdina Cornelia Horn, 30 jarig huwelijksfeest te Den Helder.
  1095. Willem Frederik Jacobus Weijsenborn, * Amsterdam ± 1920, + Alkmaar 7-1-1945.
  1096. Willem Frederik Jacobus Weijsenborn, * Den Helder 9-6-1948, x Leiden 5-9-1974 Hendrika Maria Luijf, * Amsterdam 18-3-1953.

  1097. Johann Michael Weissenborn * ± 1732, Mechterstädt

  1098. Anna Maria Weijssenborn, * Amsterdam 1766 (. 5-1), + Amsterdam 1769 (. 5-7).
  1099. Johann Michael Weijssenborn, * Mechterstädt ± 1732, kleermaker in Amsterdam in 1789, + Amsterdam 1796 (. 27-8), o1 Amsterdam 20-7-1759 Anna Klara Salevelt, + Amsterdam 1763 (. 29-11), o2 Amsterdam 25-5-1764 Johanna Margaretha Nolte, + Amsterdam 1786 (. 23-11).

  1100. Carl Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1825, Mechterstädt

  1101. Anton Ws, * Erfurt ± 1849 (moeder Helene Schuchardt?).
  1102. Carl Friedrich Ws, * ± 1825, x Helene Schuchardt.
  1103. Friedrich Ws, * Erfurt ± 1850 (moeder Helene Schuchardt?).
  1104. Helene Ws, * Erfurt ± 1852 (moeder Helene Schuchardt?).


  1105. Anna Elisabeth Weissenborn, * Mechterstädt ± 1695, x Thüringen 1716 Wendel Stoetzel, * Thüringen 1685, + Thüringen 1756, zoon Adam Andreas * Aspach 1728 en dochters Anna Christina * Aspach 1717, Gabriele * Aspach 1732 en Veronika * Aspach 1737.

  1106. Maria Anna Elisabeth Wj, * ± 1950, + Den Helder 19-12-2007, x Ton Mahieu.


  1107. Johann Weißenborn * 1612, Georgenthal

    Kirchenbücher Georgenthal erhalten ab 1651, auf Film in Eisenach.
  1108. Catharina Wß, * Georgenthal 24-2-1651, + Georgenthal 29-12-1728, x 1690 Johann Christian Rommeiss/Romeiß, * Tambach 1635, + Georgenthal 24-8-1705, zoon Johann Christian * 1691 (heritage: Wolfgang Rommeiss, Christian Kirchner, Thomas Karchow, Ronald Hirt, Robert Schneider en Dr. Dietmar Adlung).
  1109. Johann Wß, * 1612, + Georgenthal 27-4-1692, x Martha N.N., * ± 1615, + Georgenthal 4-4-1685 (heritage: Dr. Dietmar Adlung).

  1110. Hanß Weißenborn * ± 1645, Georgenthal

  1111. Hanß Wß, * ± 1645, x N.N..
  1112. Hanß Henrich Wß, * Georgenthal 1671 (~ 13-4), + 11-1-1736.

  1113. Hanß Weißenborn * ± 1655, Georgenthal

  1114. Johann Caspar Wß, * Georgenthal 14-6-1703 (~ 15-6).
  1115. Sebastian Wß, * Georgenthal 1680 (~ 12-1).
  1116. Theodorus Wß, * ± 1655, x1 Elisabeth N.N., zoon Sebastian, x2 Christina N.N., zoon Johann Caspar, "gibt den Hirten Hans Marx zu Georgenthal ein Flecken Garten ab" op 25-8-1729.

  1117. Caspar Baltzer Weißenborn * ± 1670, Georgenthal

  1118. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Georgenthal 2-5-1704 (~ 3-5).
  1119. Caspar Baltzer Wß, * ± 1670, x Georgenthal 26-6-1694 N.N..


  1120. Hanß Caspar Wß, * ± 1690, x Georgenthal 29-6-1715 N.N..


  1121. Richard Leander Weißenborn * 1839, Teutleben

  1122. Heino Emil Otto Wß, * 1880, + Weimar 28-7-1913.
  1123. Minna Klara Emma Wß, * Teutleben 1875, + herort 1958, x 1897 Hugo Hermann Richard Reineboth, * herort 1870, + herort 1951, dochter Klara Marta Meta * herort 1897.
  1124. Richard Leander Wß, * Teutleben 1839, + Teutleben 1917, x 1869 Amalie Wilhelmine Therese Tänzer, * herort 1847, + Teutleben 1928, 1 dochter (heritage: Jörg Christoph Dreßler).

  1125. Hugo Otto Weissenborn * 1884, Teutleben

  1126. Hugo Otto Ws, * Teutleben 13-2-1884, "Landwirth", in Erfurt op 20-1-1913, x Hedwig Pfeiffer, * Tromsdorf 6-10-1887, in Erfurt op 20-1-1913.
  1127. Lisbeth Ws, * Niederholzhausen 10-9-1915.


  1128. Theodor Weissenborn * ± 1855, Friedrichroda

  1129. Elisabeth Wß, * Erfurt 9-2-1906, + Erfurt 9-9-1906.
  1130. Gunter Hermann Wß, * Erfurt 6-9-1909.
  1131. Hans Wß, * Erfurt 22-6-1907.
  1132. Gerda Uta Edelgard (Herta) Wß, * Erfurt 6-1-1911, + Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada 27-10-1993.
  1133. Johannes Ws, * Friedrichroda 30-1-1880, + Braunschweig 22-4-1961, x Erfurt 14-1-1905 Anna Ella Klose, * Gotha (of Apolda?) 28-3-1885, + Braunschweig 15-1-1967.
  1134. Theodor Wß, * ± 1855, "Gepackträger", in Tabarzerstraße 23, Friedrichroda in 1932, x Johanna Meerbach.


  1135. Fritz Wß, * Friedrichroda 10-11-1882, "Tischler", in Erfurt op 21-10-1907.

  1136. Ernestine Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Handelsfrau", in Struth 19, Friedrichroda in 1932 en in August-Eckardt-Straße 19, Friedrichroda in 1936.

  1137. Frieda Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Verkäuferin", in Friedrichplatz 3, Friedrichroda in 1949-1950.

  1138. Erich Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), handelaar in "Kolonialwaren", in Am Mühlgraben 7, Waltershausen bei Friedrichroda in 1935, 1936 en 1949.

  1139. Edmund Weißenborn * ± 1875, Hörselgau

  1140. Edmund Wß, * ± 1875, fabrieksarbeider, op nummer 104f in Hörselgau in 1926-1936, + < 1950, x Ernestine N.N., in 104, Hörselgau in 1950.
  1141. Erna Wß, * Hörselgau 13-8-1901, + Hörselgau 12-4-1991, x Lebrecht Leinhoß, * Aspach 1900, + Hörselgau 1987.


  1142. Familien östlich von Gotha


    Franz Weißenborn * 1871, Remstädt

  1143. Franz Wß, * Remstädt 14-6-1871 (of 13-6?), timmerman, "Rentner" (1950), in Erfurt op 10-4-1890 en Enge Gasse 2, Remstädt in 1936-1950, + Remstädt 2-12-1951, x Klara N.N., * 17-6-1878, + 7-2-1949.
  1144. Hans Fritz Albin Wß, * Remstädt 17-3-1927, x Hildegard N.N., * 29-10-1929, + Gotha 6-3-2018 (. Remstädt).
  1145. Harald Wß, * Goldbach 31-7-1950, x Margit N.N..
  1146. Mirko Wß, * Berlijn 1974, "account manager" op 25-4-2002, werkte bij Knaus-Tabbert in 2016, x Berlijn Janine Herzog, * 1975, tandarts-assistente, =, kinderen Jeannette, Sascha en Mierelle?.
  1147. Hermann Wß, * Remstädt 16-2-1899, "Zimmerer", in Warzaer Straße 5, Remstädt in 1936 en Warzaer Straße 7 in 1950, x Erna Schmidt, * Hochheim 12-10-1907.
  1148. Ilse Wß, * Remstädt ± 1931.
  1149. Rita Wß, * Gotha ± 1958, x Joachim Schröder.
  1150. Roland Wß, * Remstädt ± 1929.

  1151. Otto Hugo Weissenborn * 1890, Goldbach

    Kirchenbücher Goldbach erhalten ab 1631. Auf Film in Eisenach.
  1152. Otto Hugo Ws, * Goldbach 11-9-1890, "Kraftwagenführer", x Anna Kott, * Seebergen 5-12-1904.
  1153. Sonja Charlotte Ws, * Gotha 31-12-1926 (~ Margarethenkirche 16-2-1936, pathe: Ida Weissenborn, in Leipzig op 16-2-1936).

  1154. Getuige bij de doop van Sonja Charlotte Weißenborn in 1936.
  1155. Ida Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Bauarbeiterin", in Leipzig op 16-2-1936 en in Idastraße 35, Leipzig in 1949, x N.N. Leitert.

  1156. Fritz Weißenborn * 1893, Goldbach

  1157. Fritz Wß, * Goldbach 17-10-1893, "Chauffeur"(1912), "Schlosser" (1932), "Maler" (1936-1950), in Erfurt op 20-1-1912, Goldbach op 16-1-1932 en Goldbach, nummer 50 in 1936-1950, x Klara Elsa Koch ("Fuchs" in Gotha op 16-1-1932).
  1158. Gerda Charlotte Wß, * Gotha 6-4-1920 (~ Margarethenkirche 16-1-1932, pathe: Harry Weißenborn, kok in Erfurt).

  1159. Getuige bij de doop van Gerda Charlotte Weißenborn in 1920.
  1160. Harry Wß, * Gotha 11-1-1913, kok, in Erfurt op 4-5-1931 en 16-1-1932.

  1161. Günther Weißenborn * 1928, Remstädt

  1162. Günther Wß, * 13-5-1928, + Remstädt 16-3-2019, x Erika N.N., + > 16-3-2019.
  1163. Gerald Wß, * ± 1950, "Vorsitzender des Geflügelzuchtvereins Remstädt e.V." in 2019, x Andrea N.N..
  1164. Gerry Wß, * ± 1953, x Kerstin N.N..
  1165. Ronny Wß, * ± 1956, x Diana N.N..


  1166. Anna Catharina Ws, * Remstädt 10-11-1735, + Siebleben 1779 (. 21-11), x Siebleben 1-11-1768 Johann Emanuel Gräf, * Laucha 2-2-1736, "Schullehrer", + Siebleben 15-1-1814 (. 18-1), dochter Maria Christiana * Siebleben ?-1-1786 (heritage: Rafaela H, Hans Jürgen Schröder, Ina Schulz en Lenore Tingerthal).

  1167. Martha Maria Wß, * Goldbach 16-5-1744, + Georgenthal 12-5-1806, x Johann Michael Schmidt * Georgenthal 17-5-1740, + Georgenthal 1-5-1810, dochter Johanna Sibylla Rommeiss (heritage: Dr. Dietmar Adlung en Ronald Hirt, ancestry: Christian Kirchner).


  1168. Matthias Weißenborn * ± 1765, Pferdingsleben

    Kirchenbücher Pferdingsleben erhalten ab 1609. Auf film in Eisenach.
  1169. Agnes Wß, * 1-6-1994.
  1170. Andreas Wß, * 7-12-1984, in Baltimore en Frederick, MD op 15-11-2007 en in 2013.
  1171. Christian Ernst Wß, * Eschenbergen 3-4-1790, x Anna Dorothea N.N., * Töttelstädt 29-7-1794.
  1172. Finn Wß, * 19-4-2005.
  1173. Hanna Wß, * 25-6-2002.
  1174. Harald B Wß, * 8-1-1962, in Shepherdstown, WV op 13-11-2000 en Frederick, MD in 2014, x Christina Hanson, * 8-5-1962, in Shepherdstown, WV op 13-11-2000 en Frederick, MD in 2013.
  1175. Harald Manfred Wß, * Töttelstädt 25-9-1936, + Urbach 22-5-2019, x Theresia Heger, * 11-5-1938, + Urbach 16-3-2020.
  1176. Heinrich August Theodor Wß, * 6-1-1832, + 27-10-1905.
  1177. Hermann Tuiser Wß, * Töttelstädt 13-7-1863, boer, "Baumwärter", in nummer 110, Töttelstädt in 1907, + Gotha 21-3-1919, x Meta Heijder, + Töttelstädt < 30-4-1932.
  1178. Horst Walter Wß, * 25-7-1959, x Bärbel Veigl, * 11-9-1968.
  1179. Jeanette Mimi Wß, * 28-8-1988, in Frederick, MD in 2013.
  1180. Johann Christoph Wß, * Eschenbergen 28-5-1794 (~ 29-5).
  1181. Justine Wß, * 26-8-1986, in Frederick, MD in 2013.
  1182. Klara Wß, * 29-1-1997.
  1183. Matthias Wß, * Pferdingsleben ± 1765, x Anna Sabina Crotz.
  1184. Monika Wß, * 6-12-1962.
  1185. Otto Walter Wß, * Töttelstädt 29-1-1908, boer, op nummer 110 in Töttelstädt in 1936-1940, + 1944, x Bienstädt 29-4-1932 (Gotha Margarethenkirche 30-4-1932) Hilda Schlöffel, * Bienstädt 25-10-1913.
  1186. Renate Helga Wß, * Schorndorf 28-7-1958, x Dieter Pioch, * Urbach 17-4-1958.
  1187. Stefan Wß, * 17-10-1971, x Simone Richter, 8-4-1973 (?).

  1188. Gerelateerd aan Otto Walter * 1908.
  1189. Agnes W, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirtin", op nummer 110, Töttelstädt in 1950.

  1190. Christoph Wilhelm Weisenborn * ± 1840, Töttelstädt

    Kirchenbücher Töttelstädt erhalten ab 1692, auf Film in Eisenach.
  1191. Auguste Olinde W, * 31-1-1866, x Töttelstädt bei Erfurt 24-12-1897 Fernill Reinhold Gustav Heyne.
  1192. Christoph Wilhelm W, * ± 1840, x Anne Margarethe Caroline N.N..

  1193. Friedrich Ludwig Weißenborn * 1860, Töttelstädt

  1194. Ella Wß, * Erfurt 11-10-1897.
  1195. Elvira Meta Hedwig Wß, * Erfurt 8-12-1889, in Friedrichroda op 18-5-1912.
  1196. Frieda Wß, * Erfurt 10-7-1891.
  1197. Friedrich Ludwig Wß, * Töttelstädt 21-3-1860, "Bauzeichner" en timmerman, in Erfurt op 19-4-1880, x Christine Margarethe Wallroth, * Gohsel 28-3-1857, "Landwirtin", in Erfurt op 19-4-1880 en nummer 28, Töttelstädt in 1907.
  1198. Olga Wß, * Erfurt 25-10-1893.
  1199. Walter Wß, * Erfurt 1-4-1899.

  1200. N.N. Wß, * ± 1860 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1907, x Christine N.N., in nummer 28, Töttelstädt in 1907.
  1201. Thankmar Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Zimmermann" (1907), "Landwirt", in nummer 28, Töttelstädt in 1907-1936.
  1202. Anna Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirtin", op nummer 28, Töttelstädt in 1950.


  1203. Robert Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in nummer 61, Töttelstädt in 1907-1924.

  1204. N.N. Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1939, x Emma N.N., in Töttelstädt in 1939-1940.

  1205. Richard Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", op nummer 60, Töttelstädt in 1924-1940.

  1206. Ewald Weissenborn * 1931, Eschenbergen

  1207. Ewald Ws, * 15-5-1931, + Eschenbergen 4-6-2017, x N.N..
  1208. Gudrun Ws, * ± 1955, x Holger N.N..


  1209. Ernst Wß, * ± 1899 (geen onderbouwing), boer, in Plan 62, Eschenbergen in 1936.

  1210. Robert Wß, * ± 1899 (geen onderbouwing), boer, in Hauptstraße 32, Eschenbergen in 1936.

  1211. N.N. Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1950, x Emma N.N., in Hauptstraße 34, Eschenbergen in 1950.
  1212. Arno Wß, * ± 1925 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Hauptstraße 34, Eschenbergen in 1950.

  1213. Erich Wß, * Eschenbergen 23-5-1921, "Gefreiter", + Schaparon 10-8-1942 (. Rshew, Rusland).

  1214. Armin Wß, * ± 1925 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Plan 6, Eschenbergen in 1950.


  1215. Jacob Weißenborn * ± 1795, Brüheim

    Kirchenbücher Brüheim erhalten ab 1756, auf Film in Eisenach.
  1216. Albert Ws, * ± 1880, "Handarbeiter", in Steinstraße 13a, Gotha in 1905-1908 en Hohersand 17 in 1908-1909.
  1217. Dorothea Catharina Wß, * ± 1825, in Brüheim op 25-6-1854 en 11-4-1875.
  1218. Jacob Wß, * ± 1795, in Brüheim op 2-4-1844.
  1219. Johann Simon Ws, * ± 1850, + < 1904, x Pfullendorf 11-4-1875 Johanne Dorothee Amalie Emilie Stoll, in Steinstraße 13a, Gotha in 1904-1908, Hohersand 17 in 1908-1909, Hohersand 45 in 1914-1915, Kindleberstraße 26a in 1915-1925, Hermann-Göring-Straße 19 in 1939-1942 en Mozartstraße 19 in 1949.
  1220. Johanna Wß, * Gotha 2-4-1844 (~ Margarethenkirche 12-4), + Gotha 20-4-1844.
  1221. Johanne Marie Wß, * Gotha 19-6-1854 (~ Margarethenkirche 25-6).
  1222. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1820.

  1223. Gerelateerd aan Johann Simon,
  1224. Fritz Wß, * ± 1915 (geen onderbouwing), "Kutscher", in Hermann-Göring-Straße 19, Gotha in 1940-1942 en Mozartstraße 19 in 1949.
  1225. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), "Schneiderin", in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  1226. Waltraut Wß, * ± 1923 (geen onderbouwing), "Friseuse", in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  1227. Walter Wß, * ± 1924 (geen onderbouwing), "Transport-Arbeiter", in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.
  1228. Gertrud Wß, * ± 1925 (geen onderbouwing), in Mozartstraße 19, Gotha in 1949.

  1229. Johann Simon Weissenborn * ± 1830, Brüheim

  1230. Johann Georg Wß, * Brüheim 18-5-1857, "Schneidergesell", "Schneider", in Erfurt op 6-8-1888, x Erfurt 18-12-1884 Auguste Susanna Pauline Husske, * Weissensee 19-4-1849.
  1231. Johann Simon Ws, * ± 1830, "Zimmermann", + Brüheim < 18-5-1857, x Martha Rosine Wagner, in Brüheim op 18-5-1857.

  1232. Karl Weißenborn * ± 1900, Brüheim

  1233. Fritz Wß, * Brüheim 28-5-1926, in Düsseldorf op 6-12-1955, geemigreerd Rio de Janeiro 14-12-1955.
  1234. Karl Wß, * ± 1900, x Elisabeth Schulz.


  1235. Dorothea Caroline Ws, * Brüheim 25-11-1825, in Erfurt van 6-10-1859 tot 5-10-1867.

  1236. Ernst Wß, * Brüheim 23-4-1853, timmerman, in Erfurt op 1-8-1895.

  1237. N.N. Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), x Minna Olga Kley, * Brüheim 18-9-1895.

  1238. Alfred Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), barbier, op nummer 75 in Brüheim in 1931 en 1936.

  1239. Bernhard Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Brüheim in 1931.

  1240. Hermann Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", op nummer 37 in Brüheim in 1931 en 1936.

  1241. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Landarbeiter", op nummer 109 in Brüheim in 1931 en 1936 en Tüngedaer Straße 108 in 1950, x Minna N.N., landarbeidster, op nummer 109 in Brüheim in 1931 en 1936.

  1242. Helene Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), in Wangenheimer Gasse 75, Brüheim in 1950.

  1243. Malwine Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), in Oberdorf 37, Brüheim in 1950.


  1244. Heinrich August Weissenborn * ± 1805, Bufleben

  1245. Heinrich August Ws, * ± 1805, x N.N..
  1246. Johanne Catharine Ws, * ± 1835, x Bufleben 29-11-1859 Christian Bernhard Beck, handarbeider uit Eschenbergen.
  1247. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1832.

  1248. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1845, Bufleben

  1249. Edmund Anton Ws, * Bufleben 8-11-1869 (~ 21-11).
  1250. N.N. Ws, ± 1845, x Caroline Friederike Schenk Ws, * Wenigerlupnitz, in Friedrichswerth op 21-11-1869.

  1251. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1850, Bufleben

  1252. Frieda Laura Ws, * Bufleben 16-2-1905 (~ 2-4, getuige: Paul Weissenborn uit Elster en Klara Weissenborn uit Grossenterdorf).
  1253. Laura Antonia Ws, * Bufleben 1877.
  1254. N.N. Ws, * ± 1850, x N.N..
  1255. Theodor Richard Ws, * Bufleben 1879, "Landwirt", x Antonia N.N..
  1256. Walter Bernhard Ws, * Bufleben 19-7-1908 (~ 30-8, getuige: Willi Weissenborn uit Mühlhausen), "Kraftwagenführer", in Anger 11, Bufleben in 1950.


  1257. Johann Georg Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1825, Hochheim bei Gotha

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1566. Auf Film in Eisenach.
  1258. Anna Adeline Therese Ws, * Gotha 1-6-1861 (~ Margarethenkirche 25-6), + 25-11-1945, x N.N. Berbig, + < 25-11-1945.
  1259. Carl Albert Ws, * Hochheim 2-4-1858, in Gotha op 30-9-1878 en Leipzig van 31-10-1878 tot 31-4-1879, "Ziegelei Besitzer", x1 Berlijn (IVa) 7-2-1887 Hermine Clara Emilie Marie Albrecht, * Berlijn 24-8-1864, =1 Berlijn 5-2-1902, x2 Berlijn (IVa) 10-9-1918 August Therese Amalie Pollei, * 8-1-1874, + Berlijn 1925 (heritage: Ernst Christian Hengstenberg).
  1260. Gertrud Caroline Louise Emilie Ws, * Gotha 18-3-1888 (~ Margarethenkirche 20-5, pathen: Paul Weissenborn, koopman te Leipzig, Caroline Weissenborn geboren Ludwig, weduwe te Gotha).
  1261. Johann Georg Friedrich Ws, * ± 1825, 'Mauermeister', 'Maurer', 'Steinhauer' en 'Ziegeleibesitzer", in Gotha op 25-6-1861, "Beschwerdesachen des Georg Friedrich Weißenborn zu Hochheim gegen das dasige Pfarramt wegen Entziehung eines Kirchstandes" in 1856-1857, in Bergallee 2, Gotha in 1868-1876, + Gotha < 1878, x Wilhelmine Christiane Caroline Ludwig, * Hochheim, in Bergallee 2, Gotha in 1878-1906.

  1262. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1860.

  1263. Martin Weissenborn * ± 1840, Hochheim bei Gotha

  1264. Carl August Wilhelm Ws, * Hochheim 21-8-1867, + Warza 1881.
  1265. Martin Ws, * ± 1840, Maurer, + < 1879, x Christiane Henriette Kranz.
  1266. Minna Friederike Ws, * Hochheim 24-12-1864, + Warza 1879.

  1267. Karl Weissenborn * ± 1885, Hochheim bei Gotha

  1268. Else Ws, * Hochheim 19-2-1909, x Hochheim 8-3-1935 (Gotha, Margarethenkirche 9-3) Oswald Karl Kraft, * Hausen 13-7-1907.
  1269. Karl Ws, * ± 1885, boer, in Hochheim op 9-3-1935, + > 9-3-1935, x Dorothea Romberg, + Hochheim < 9-3-1935.


  1270. Johan Julius Michael W, * Hochheim ± 1760, steenhouwer, vertrokken vanuit Amsterdam op 25-11-1788, aankomst in Batavia, Oost-Indie 7-7-1789.

  1271. Susanne Catharine Wß, * 17??, x Johann Martin Hartung, * Hochheim, Tagelöhner, Hausbesitzer.

  1272. Paul Ws, * ± 1850, koopman te Leipzig op 20-5-1888.

  1273. Albert Wß, * Hochheim bei Gotha 12-8-1889, "Landwirtschaftschüler" in Erfurt op 24-10-1904, in Hochheim op 26-10-1904, "Landwirt" in Schloßgasse 3 in 1950 .

  1274. Heinz Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Zimmerer", in Kirchgasse 68, Hochheim in 1950.

  1275. Huldreich Wß, * ± 1901 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Kirchgasse 67, Hochheim in 1950.

  1276. Paul Wß, * ± 1902 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Schloßgasse 18, Hochheim in 1950.

  1277. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1903 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Viehgasse 34, Hochheim in 1950.

  1278. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1904 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Querstraße 125, Hochheim in 1950.

  1279. N.N. Wß, * ± 1910, x Paula Topf, * Hochheim 1912, + Hochheim 1935 (heritage: Hartmut artes).
  1280. .
  1281. Gerhard Wß, * 27-4-1944, + Hochheim 5-12-2017, x Heidi N.N..


  1282. Friedrich Wilhelm Leopold Weissenborn * 1835, Kornhochheim

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1664. Auf Film in Eisenach.
  1283. Caroline Christiane Dorothea Ernestine Ws, * Gotha 4-3-1865 (~ Margarethenkirche 9-4, 1e kind).
  1284. Friedrich Wilhelm Leopold Ws, * Kornhochheim (of Nordhafen?) 25-6-1835, "Maurer" te Gotha op 9-4-1865, in Erfurt op 23-1-1874, x Catharina Christiane Friederike Schöder, * Hochheim bei Gotha 18-10-1841 (heritage: Marina Rex en Dieter Brandt).
  1285. Marie Therese Adeline Ws, * Sonneborn bei Gotha 27-11-1872, x Gotha (of Hochheim?) 1898 Alexander Merten, dochter Linna en nog 7 kinderen (heritage: Marina Rex, Rita Brandt en Dieter Brandt).
  1286. Wilhelm Ws, * Hochheim bei Gotha 1896, + 1972 (heritage: Marina Rex).

  1287. Walter Weißenborn * ± 1905, Kornhochheim

  1288. Walter Wß, * ± 1905, x Toni Lenzer, * 20-3-1906, + 18-7-1976, 1 dochter (heritage: Roland Lenzer en Dieter Brandt).
  1289. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1935, x N.N. Riemenschneider.


  1290. Gustav Fritz Weißenborn * 1877 Ballstädt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1591. Auf Film in Eisenach.
  1291. Curt Richard Willy Wß, * Mühlhausen 20-5-1901.
  1292. Elli Minna Wß, * Mühlhausen 17-12-1904.
  1293. Erwin .... Wß, * Mühlhausen 20-9-1902.
  1294. Gustav Fritz Wß, * Ballstädt 30-4-1877, "Tischler", x Ida N.N., * Bad Langensalza 9-10-1878.
  1295. Maria Minna Wß, * Mühlhausen 4-5-1899, + 1910.


  1296. Michael Friedrich Wß, * Ballstädt 21-9-1835, "Ackermann", in Erfurt op 28-7-1860.

  1297. Friedrich Wß, * Ballstädt 20-11-1839, "Orgelbauer", in Erfurt op 14-9-1860.

  1298. Willi Adalbert Wß, * Ballstädt 3-5-1874, "Stellmacher".


  1299. Willibald Carl August Weißenborn * ± 1865, Warza

  1300. Arthur Otto Robert Rudolf Wß, * 29-5-1893, + Warza 1907.
  1301. Hulda Wß, * 13-2-1892, + Warza 1906.
  1302. Willibald Carl August Wß, * ± 1865, "Tagelöhner", x Wilhelmine Mathilde Schuchardt.

  1303. Louise Georgine Weißenborn * 1888, Warza

  1304. Louise Georgine Wß, * Warza 14-10-1888.
  1305. Martha Wß, * Gotha 26-2-1909 (~ Margarethenkirche 12-1-1910, pathe: Dorette Weißenborn geboren Grimm, vrouw van Albert Weißenborn).

  1306. Arno Weißenborn * ± 1905, Warza

  1307. Arno Wß, * ± 1905, "Lackierer", op nummer 54 in Warza in 1936-1950, x Adelheid ...ia Ottilia Gertrud Oßwald, * Warza 29-8-1906, + Warza 21-5-1967.
  1308. Gaius Wß, * Warza 7-12-1929, + Warza 1944.
  1309. Ilse Brigitte Wß, * Warza 2-8-1939, + Warza 10-8-1944.


  1310. Elly Wß, * Warza 13-12-1896, in Eisenach op 10-10-1920, Osnabrück op 11-10-1920 en Scheveningen (Nederland) op 22-4-1922.

  1311. Heinz Wß, * ± 1930, + Warza 2005, x Sonja Franke, * Remstädt 17-4-1930, + Warza 19-10-2011.

  1312. Philipp Wß, * ± 1995, op de Regelschule in Warza in 2013.

  1313. Paul Wß, * ± 1996, op de Regelschule in Warza in 2013.


  1314. Gerd Weissenborn * 1920, Westhausen

  1315. Erich Ws, ± 1950.
  1316. Gerd Ws, * 12-10-1920, in Westhausen.
  1317. Gerd Ws, * Westhausen 9-4-1948, in Goldbach.


  1318. Martha Ws, * Ohrdruf bij Gotha ± 1613, + > 1643, x Hans Meister, * Ohrdruf bij Gotha 1605, + 1663, zoon Friedrich * Ohrdruf 1643 (heritage: Volker Faas).

  1319. Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1730, x 1754 Johannes Huether, * Winterstein 29-7-1727, + 9-10-1780.

  1320. Anna Maria Ws, * 1815, x Caspar Liefert, * Fröttstädt, dochter Margit Liefert, K, * "Ungarn" 1837.

  1321. August Wß, * Laucha 14-6-1863, "Kutscher", in Strassburg op 22-1-1888, Osnabrück op 23-1-1888 en Linnich bei Aachen op 1-10-1889.

  1322. Hugo Wß, * ± 1902, "Landwirt", in Teutleber Straße 60, Laucha bij Waltershausen in 1936-1950.

  1323. Sonja Wß, * ± 1920, "Angestellter", in Hermann-Duncker-Straße 48, Siebleben in 1936.

  1324. Erich Ws, * Westhausen 19-2-1922, "Schütze", + Orel, Rusland 31-8-1942


  1325. Families in Mühlhausen en omgeving


    Hans Weissenborn * ± 1630, Mühlhausen

  1326. Anna Magdalena Ws, * Mühlhausen 1694 (~ St Blasius 12-11, Pate: Andreas ...'s vrouw Anna Magdalena).
  1327. Eva Christina Ws, * Mühlhausen 1697 (~ St Blasius 11-2).
  1328. Hans Ws, * ± 1630, in de gevangenis in 1652 wegens "Verlustigung Holz des Klosters", x N.N..
  1329. Hans Christoph Ws, * Mühlhausen 1690 (~ St Blasius 14-7, Pate: Christoph Orssel).
  1330. Nicolaus Ws, * Mühlhausen 1660 (~ St Blasius 29-4, Pate: Nicolas Fürser), x N.N..

  1331. Georg Christoph Weissenborn * 1729, Mühlhausen

  1332. Georg Christoph Ws, * Mühlhausen 1729, "Mousquetier vom Bornholmschen Regiment, des Herrn Capitän Ötken Compagnie", + Rendsburg 15-6-1783 (. Christkirche, Neuwerk 17-6, oud 64 jaar, 10 kinderen gehad, nog 1 in leven), x Rendsburg (Christkirche, Neuwerk) 10-10-1753 Christina Margaretha Krollen, + > 15-6-1783.
  1333. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Rendsburg 1754 (~ Christkirche, Neuwerk 7-8), + Rendsburg 1757 (. Christkirche, Neuwerk 17-7).
  1334. Anna Catharina Ws, * Rendsburg 1760 (~ Christkirche, Neuwerk 24-8-1761), + Rendsburg 1762 (. Christkirche, Neuwerk 19-10, oud 2½ jaar).
  1335. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Rendsburg 1758 (~ Christkirche, Neuwerk 23-11), x Rendsburg 15-4-1779 Jürgen Johann Adam Musholz, "Gefreiter vom Moringenregiment 1" (hij x1 N.N.).
  1336. Catharina Margaretha Ws, * Rendsburg 1755, + Rendsburg 1759 (. Christkirche, Neuwerk 21-9, oud 4 jaar).
  1337. Anna Margaretha Ws, * Rendsburg 1756 (~ Christkirche, Neuwerk 1-2), + Rendsburg < 1783.
  1338. Christian Georg Andreas Ws, * Rendsburg 1763 (~ Christkirche, Neuwerk 20-3), + Rendsburg 1757 (. Christkirche, Neuwerk 17-7).
  1339. Catharina Dorothea Ws, * Rendsburg 26-5-1765 (~ Christkirche, Neuwerk 28-5), + Rendsburg < 1783.
  1340. Margaretha Magdalena Ws, * Rendsburg 31-7-1767 (~ Christkirche, Neuwerk 2-8), + Rendsburg 1767 (. Christkirche, Neuwerk 21-8, oud 3 weken).
  1341. Susanna Catharina Ws, * Rendsburg 21-12-1768 (~ Christkirche, Neuwerk 22-12), + Rendsburg < 1783.

  1342. Ludwig Weissenborn * ± 1760, Mühlhausen

  1343. Anna Maria Ws, * Mühlhausen 27-12-1831 (~ St Blasius 5-2-1832).
  1344. Dorothea Christina Ws, * Mühlhausen 27-1-1815 (~ St Blasius 12-2).
  1345. Gottfried August Ws, * Mühlhausen 2-12-1820 (~ St Marien 17-12).
  1346. Hermann Friedrich Ws, * 1783, burger en "Horndrechler", x Anna Rebecca Reinhardt, * 1789.
  1347. Hermann Friedrich Ws, * Mühlhausen 6-5-1818 (~ St Marien 12-5).
  1348. Johanna Friederieka Ws, * Mühlhausen 2-4-1809 (~ St Blasius 9-4).
  1349. Johanna Maria Ws, * Mühlhausen 7-8-1811 (~ St Blasius 18-8).
  1350. Ludwig Ws, * ± 1760, schoolleraar, x1 N.N., x2 Mühlhausen St Blasius 12-3-1809 Sophia Dorothea Niemann/Riemann.
  1351. N.N.(man) Ws, * en + Mühlhausen 25-10-1839 (opgetekend bij St Blasius).

  1352. John Weisenborn * 1808, Mühlhausen

  1353. Adam W, * Duitsland 1848, in Adams IL in 1860.
  1354. Frederica W, * Duitsland 1852, in Adams IL in 1860.
  1355. Henry A of S W, * Mühlhausen 10-4-1849 (niet gevonden in Mühlhausen in 2014), boer, geimmigreerd 1853, in Adams IL in 1860 en Lima Twp, Lima village, Adams IL in 1900, + Quincy, IL 8-10-1932 (. Woodland Cemetery 11-10), x Adams IL 4-3-1873 Ruth Ann Morley, * NY ?-11-1834, in Lima Twp, Lima village, Adams IL in 1900 (geen kinderen), + Lima, Adams IL 13-9-1920.
  1356. John W, * Duitsland 1808, in Adams IL in 1860, x Anna N.N., * Duitsland 1812, in Adams IL in 1860.
  1357. Susanna W, * Mühlhausen 12-8-1840 (niet gevonden in 2014), geimmigreerd 1851, in Quincy, Adams IL in 1880 en Quincy Ward 4, Adams IL in 1900, + Quincy, Adams IL 29-7-1927 (. Woodland Cemetery), x Peter Zolle, * Duitsland 1833, in Quincy, Adams IL in 1880, + 1886 (. Woodland Cemetery).

  1358. Anna Catharina Weißenborn * ± 1825, Mühlhausen

  1359. Anna Catharina Wß, * ± 1825.
  1360. Maria Dorothea Wß, * Mühlhausen 22-12-1849 (~ St Blasius 6-1-1850).

  1361. Johanna Henriette Weissenborn * ± 1840, Mühlhausen

  1362. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt 26-4-1862, "Tischler".
  1363. Johanna Henriette Ws, * Mühlhausen ± 1840.

  1364. Wilhelm Friedrich Weißenborn * 1849, Mühlhausen

  1365. Dorothea Wß, * Mühlhausen 25-1-1883.
  1366. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Muhlhausen 14-2-1881, "Schlosser", + 1929, x Johanne Antonie Mathilde Führ, * 22-6-1880 (heritage: Wolfgang Lothar Weißenborn).
  1367. Peter Wß, * ± 1946.
  1368. Werner Paul Wß, * 1920, + Berlijn 1988, x Berlijn 1942 Herta Johanna Gutzmer, * 1-7-1921, + Berlijn 2001.
  1369. Wilhelm Friedrich Wß, * Mühlhausen 30-1-1849, "Rollknecht", "Roller", in Hinterm Neuenbrunnen 6 in 1895 en Weinbergstraße 72 in 1898, + 12-6-1921, x Maria Dorothea Barlösius, * Mühlhausen 6-1-1845, in Weinbergstraße 72 in 1904 en Ziegelstraße 27 in 1907, + 21-4-1915 (zij: dochter Dorien Barlösius, * Mühlhausen 15-9-1870, stiefdochter van Wilhelm Friedrich).
  1370. Wolfgang Lothar Wß, * Oost-Duitsland 19-12-1944, voetballer bij FC Berlin.

  1371. Martin Weißenborn * ± 1850, Mühlhausen

  1372. Hermann Paul Wß, * Mühlhausen 11-3-1878, + Mühlhausen 4-4-1878.
  1373. Martin Wß, * ± 1850, "Schneidermeister", x Catharine Heyne.

  1374. Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1855, Mühlhausen

  1375. Christoph Ws, * ± 1855, boekbinder, x Caroline Demme.
  1376. Moritz Wilhelm Hermann Ws, * Mühlhausen 3-7-1878, + Mühlhausen 11-8-1878.

  1377. Gustav Weissenborn * ± 1861, Mühlhausen

  1378. Christoph Ws, * Mühlhausen 24-2-1889, "Arbeiter", in Mittelstraße 126, Mühlhausen in 1919, Weinbergstraße 43 in 1921, Untermarkt 22 in 1927-1934 en Wanfrieder Straße 154 in 1943-1949.
  1379. Curt Ws, * Mühlhausen 16-6-1886.
  1380. Gustav Ws, * ± 1861, "Tischler", "Arbeiter", in Weinbergstraße 41, Mühlhausen in 1901-1904 en Untermarkt 22, Mühlhausen in 1925, x Johanne N.N., * Mühlhausen 9-1-1863.
  1381. Willy Ws, * Mühlhausen 3-3-1893.

  1382. August Weißenborn * ± 1870, Mühlhausen

  1383. August Wß, * ± 1870, "Schumacher", "Händler", "Rentner" (1934) in Tilesiusstraße 56, Mühlhausen in 1895, Langensalsaerstraße 41 in 1898-1907 en Langensalsaer Landstraße 5 in 1925-1943, x N.N..
  1384. Anneliese Wß, * Mühlhausen 1935, + Mühlhausen 1936.
  1385. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1937, x N.N. Butte.
  1386. Hannelore Wß, * ± 1939, + Erfurt, x Horst Heße , 1 kind (heritage: Björn Heße en Gunter Rieß).
  1387. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1941, x N.N. Krause.
  1388. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1967, x N.N. Kobstädt (heritage: Britney Scholz).
  1389. N.N. Wß, * ± 1970.
  1390. N.N. Wß, * ± 1973.
  1391. N.N. Wß, * ± 1943.
  1392. N.N. Wß, * ± 1945.
  1393. N.N. Wß, * ± 1950, x Elke Herfort, twee kinderen (heritage: j w).
  1394. N.N. Wß, * ± 1975.
  1395. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1977, x N.N. Petzold, zoon Michael Petzold * en + 2007 en nog 2 kinderen (heritage: Britney Scholz).
  1396. Walter Wß, * Mühlhausen 1908, "Monteur", "Elektrotechniker", in Langensalsaer Landstraße 5 in 1925-1927, Langensalsaerstraße 41 in 1934, Langensalsaer Landstraße 5 in 1938 en Langensalsaerstraße 34 in 1949, x Mühlhausen 1931 Martha Ewald, * Kassel 24-3-1911, + Mühlhausen 1973, 7 kinderen (heritage: Gunter Rieß, * ± 1965).

  1397. Paul Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Appreturarbeiter", "Polierer", "Invalide" (1938), in Victoriastraße 40, Mühlhausen in 1898, Petristeinweg 26 in 1901, Langensalsaerstraße 41 in 1904-1907, Wahlstraße 24 in 1913 en Auf dem Tonberg 175 in 1919-1938.
  1398. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Auf dem Tonberg 175, Mühlhausen in 1934 en Auf dem Tonberg 29 in 1943.
  1399. Jacob Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Schumacher", in Petristeinweg 26, Mühlhausen in 1895-1904.
  1400. Ernst Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Schumacher", in Feldstraße 61, Mühlhausen in 1895-1904 en Petristeinweg 26 in 1907-1913.

  1401. Karl-Heinz Weißenborn * 1933, Mühlhausen

  1402. Karl-Heinz Wß, * 1-4-1933, in In Flarchen 6, Mühlhausen in 2014, + Mühlhausen 3-11-2015, x N.N..
  1403. Ines Wß, * ± 1960, x Ralf Prüger.

  1404. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1945, Mühlhausen

  1405. N.N. Wß, * ± 1945, x Inge Lübbecke, * 6-6-1948, + Mühlhausen 20-4-2018.
  1406. Sören Wß, * ± 1970.
  1407. Christoph Wß, * ± 1973, x Fritzi N.N..


  1408. Lorenz Wß, * ± 1570, "Neubürger" in Mühlhausen in 1596.

  1409. Wolf Friedrich Wß, * ± 1670, testament Mühlhausen 1731, x Anna Maria Grießbach.

  1410. Martha Maria Ws, * Mühlhausen 1777, x Johann Adolph Burkhardt, * Mühlhausen 1773, zoon Johann Jacob.

  1411. Dorothea Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1795, x Mühlhausen (St Nicolai) 4-7-1841 Johann Christoph Schreiber, * Mühlhausen (St Nicolai) ± 1815.

  1412. N.N. Wß, * ± 1840 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1895, x Johanne Dönhardt, in Hinterm Neuenbrunnen 39, Mühlhausen in 1895.

  1413. N.N. Wß, * ± 1850 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1895, x Luise Schmidt, in Wanfriederstraße 69, Mühlhausen in 1895.

  1414. N.N. Wß, * ± 1860 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1901, x Ida N.N., in Wilhelmstraße 4a, Mühlhausen in 1901.

  1415. N.N. Wß, * ± 1861 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1901, x Marie N.N., in Petristeinweg 56, Mühlhausen in 1901.

  1416. Friedrich Wß, * Mühlhausen 18-3-1885, boekdrukker, in Erfurt op 29-1-1911.

  1417. Carl Wß, * ± 1871 (geen onderbouwing), "Maler", in Feldstraße 91, Mühlhausen in 1895, Gierstraße 7 in 1898, Ziegelstraße 48 in 1901, Feldstraße 35 in 1904-1907, Ochsengasse 19g in 1913-1927 en Nonnenbergstraße 19g in 1934.

  1418. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Arbeiter", "Fabrikarbeiter", in Rosenstraße 35, Mühlhausen in 1895, St. Nicolai 191b in 1898-1901, Wanfriederstraße 39 in 1904 en Hinterm neuen Brunnen 8 in 1907.

  1419. Theodor Wß, * ± 1871 (geen onderbouwing), "Handarbeiter", in Wanfriederstraße 46, Mühlhausen in 1901.

  1420. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", "Lagerist", in Sondershäuser Straße 29, Mühlhausen in 1904-1927, + < 1934, x Antonie N.N., in Sondershäuser Straße 29, Mühlhausen in 1934-1949.
  1421. Herbert Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), "Mechaniker", in Sondershäuser Straße 29, Mühlhausen in 1943.

  1422. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Kutscher", "Rentner" (1934), in Hinterm neuen Brunnen 8, Mühlhausen in 1913, Petristeinweg 8 in 1919-1938, + < 1949, x Marie N.N., in Petristeinweg 8, Mühlhausen in 1949.
  1423. Carl Wß, * ± 1871 (geen onderbouwing), "Knecht" (1895), "Arbeiter", "Gasarbeiter", in Wanfriederstraße 72, Mühlhausen in 1895-1901, St. Nicolai 194c in 1904, Wanfriederstraße 70 in 1907, Hinterm neuen Brunnen 8 in 1913, Hinterm neuen Brunnen 17 in 1925-1934 en Im Schmalzholz 2 in 1943.

  1424. Willi Wß, * ± 1883 (geen onderbouwing), "Stellmacher", in Langensalsaerstraße 63, Mühlhausen in 1901, Langensalsaerstraße 30 in 1904-1907, Langensalsaerstraße 59 in 1913, en Schadebergstraße 55 in 1919-1943.

  1425. Willi Wß, * ± 1884 (geen onderbouwing), "Fleischer", in Erfurter Straße 18, Mühlhausen in 1938.

  1426. Richard Wß, * Mühlhausen 7-12-1898, + 15-10-1917 (. Friedhof, Soldaten Bremen-Walle).

  1427. Hermann Wilhelm Wß, * Mühlhausen 6-6-1902, schrijver (pseudoniem: Peter Andreas), mede-uitgever van "der Pfad", + 19-2-1954.

  1428. Armin Friedrich Wß, * Mühlhausen 1902, + 1978.

  1429. Senta Wß, * ± 1915 (geen onderbouwing), "Arbeiterin", in Röblingstraße 5, Mühlhausen in 1934, Pfortenstraße 1 in 1938 en Regensgasse 1 in 1943-1949.

  1430. Anett Wß, * Mühlhausen ± 1950, in Großkarolinenfeld in 2015.

  1431. Andreas Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Tonbergstraße 7, Mühlhausen in 2014-2016.

  1432. Friedel Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Georg-Büchnerstraße 2, Mühlhausen in 2014-2016.

  1433. Inge Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Friedrich-Naumann-Straße 128, Mühlhausen in 2014-2016.

  1434. Jürgen Wß, * ± 1977 (zonder onderbouwing), in Ammer 22, Mühlhausen in 2014, x Birgit N.N., "Frisör", in Ammer 23, Mühlhausen in 2014.

  1435. Itta Ws, * ± 1978 (zonder onderbouwing), in Wanfrieder Land 10, Mühlhausen in 2014.

  1436. Stephan Wß, * Mühlhausen ± 1985, in Bad Mergentheim in 2013.

  1437. Tom Wß, * ± 1990, in Mühlhausen in 2014.


  1438. Hans Christoph Weißenborn * ± 1640, Seebach bij Mühlhausen

    Kirchenbücher von Seebach erhalten ab 1705.
  1439. Agnes Franziska Erna Emilie Ws, * Berlijn 6-7-1879.
  1440. Albin Friedrich Oskar Alfred Ws, * Mühlhausen 26-8-1843 (~ St Marien 17-9), leraar en componist, in Berlijn 1880-1915, + Berlijn (IVb) 29-10-1917, x 26-3-1867 Ernestine Franziska Caroline Emma Dittmar, * Ilmenau 13-7-1838, in Berlijn in 1899, + Berlijn (IVb) 26-11-1918.
  1441. Alexander Wilhelm Leopold Ws, * Berlijn 18-6-1870 (~ St. Johannes Moabit 18-9), + Berlijn 23-8-1874.
  1442. Andreas Christoph Wß, * Seebach 5-2-1755 (~ 7-2), "...meister", + Kemberg 1813, x Johanna Rosina Flemming, * Kemberg 1769.
  1443. Anna Dorothea Ws, * Mühlhausen 1794 (~ St Blasius 18-11).
  1444. Anna Maria Wß, * ± 1704, + Seebach 12-5-1768, x Seebach 22-1-1733 Hans Christoph Beck.
  1445. Anna Maria Wß, * Seebach 22-4-1796 (~ 26-4).
  1446. Anna Maria Wß, * Seebach 28-6-1805, + 1805.
  1447. Anna Marie Wß, * Kemberg 23-11-1862 (~ 28-11).
  1448. Anna Rebecca Ws, * Mühlhausen 6-3-1803 (~ St Georgii 8-3), + Mühlhausen (St Georgii) 8-5-1805.
  1449. August Wilhelm Wß, * Kemberg 10-5-1861 (~ 9-6).
  1450. Auguste Emma Wß, * Kemberg 7-7-1869 (~ Kallehne, Kreis Osterburg 8-8), x Kemberg Karl Friedrich Pölitz, * 1870, 3 kinderen (heritage: Andreas Richter, Jens Jäpel en Margit Weißenborn).
  1451. Auguste Pauline Ws, * Kemberg 3-10-1865 (~ 22-10), x Berlijn (Friedrichshagen) 21-4-1893 Joseph Schmidt, * Döbersdorf Kreis Leobschütz 8-7-1868, "Lederfärber".
  1452. Auguste Wilhelmine Ws, * Kemberg 28-11-1838 (~ 11-12), + Berlijn (VIIa) 27-10-1886, x Berlijn 19-10-1862 Friedrich Karl Kropp, "Schuhmachermeister".
  1453. Bertha Anna Wß, * Kemberg 13-9-1874 (~ 13-9).
  1454. Bertha Emma Wß, E, * Kemberg 12-5-1874 (~ 25-5).
  1455. Bruno Wilhelm Oskar Ws, * Berlijn 1901, + Berlijn (XIIIa) 23-3-1902.
  1456. Carl Friedrich Wß, * Kemberg 22-4-1820 (~ 23-4), "Webergeselle", + Kemberg 23-8-1845 (. 26-8, oudste zoon).
  1457. Carl Robert Wß, * Kemberg 21-12-1858 (~ 16-1-1859).
  1458. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * Seebach 10-10-1714 (~ 12-10).
  1459. Catharina Friederica Wß, * Seebach 30-8-1778 (~ 31-8, "3. eheliche Tochter"), x Seebach 19-3-1802 Gottfried Christoph Schulz, Leinweber.
  1460. Charlotte Christiane Ws, * Mühlhausen 13-10-1833 (~ St Blasius 20-10).
  1461. Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Seebach 19-1-1811, "Mittelschullehrer" en organist in de St Marienkirche, Mühlhausen, + Mühlhausen 25-3-1857, x1 Amalia Eleonore Ringleb, * Mühlhausen 15-6-1815, + Mühlhausen 2-2-1855, x2 Mühlhausen, St Martini 7-9-1856 Pauline Sophie Henriette Alexi, * ?-1-1833.
  1462. Christiane Friederike Wß, * Kemberg 25-5-1827 (~ 27-5), x1 Kemberg 14-4-1850 Emil Friedrich August Müller, * Kemberg 3-2-1829, "Barbier"+ < 1866, x2 Kemberg 9-12-1866 Friedrich August Klautzsch, * 10-4-1819, timmerman.
  1463. Christiane Wilhelmine Wß, * Mühlhausen 19-6-1857 (~ St Blasius 5-7).
  1464. Christine Sophie Ws, * Kreis Wittenberg 1785, x Düben (militaire regiment), Schmiedeberg (militaire regiment) en Kemberg 29-7-1823 Johann Georg Gottfried Leue, "Unteroffizier", * ?-1-1791.
  1465. Christine Wilhelmine Ws, E, * Kemberg ?-11-1805, x Düben (militaire regiment), Schmiedeberg en Kemberg 22-4-1823 Friedrich Wilhelm Schulz, * 1797, dochter Wilhelmine Albertine, ~ Düben (militaire regiment) 18-6-1823 en dochter Augustine Adolphine ~ Düben (militaire regiment) 21-11-1824.
  1466. Edmund Wilhelm Ws, * Mühlhausen 27-12-1841 (~ St Marien 16-1), doktor in de filosofie, leraar aan het gymnasium te Mühlhausen, boek "Leben und Sitte bei Homer", 1901, in Obere Johannisstraße 7 in 1895-1898, + Mühlhausen 11-2-1923, x Mühlhausen (St Blasius) 30-6-1872 Clara Marie Sander, * Mühlhausen 2-10-1848, + Mühlhausen 30-12-1908.
  1467. Eleonore Pauline Ws, * Mühlhausen 3-8-1876 (~ St Martini 27-8), + 1959, x Gustaf Palmgren, * Stockholm 23-10-1884, rector, + Upsala 17-5-1911 (heritage: David Hagdahl, Lena Olin, Urban Forsberg, Satu-Susanna Koskikero, Camilla Schrewelius Boberg, Bengt Jönsson, Karl-Bertil Arosenius, Lars-Göran Hedlund en Lars Gösta (Lage) Pehrson).
  1468. Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1925.
  1469. Emma Elisabeth Ws, * Kediri 4-10-1877, fotografe, + Den Haag 1-6-1950 (aangegeven te Baarn, als Else Emma).
  1470. Ernst Ws, * Berlijn (XIII) 30-6-1899, + Berlijn (XIII) 30-6-1899.
  1471. Ernst Christoph Wß, * Seebach 19-10-1745 (~ 20-10), x Seebach 21-6-1778 Christina Elisabeth Bohm.
  1472. Eva Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 27-1-1798 (~ St Blasius 29-1).
  1473. Ferdinand Albert Wß, E, * Kemberg 23-5-1831 (~ 24-5), "Leinweber", + Kemberg, x Kemberg 8-3-1857 Johanne Christiane (of Marie?) Dietrich, * 8-4-1832.
  1474. Ferdinand Albert Wß, * Kemberg 9-2-1857 (~ 9-2, voor-echtelijk).
  1475. Ferdinand Louis Wß, E, * Kemberg 17-7-1833 (~ 28-7), "Webermeister", + Kemberg 1918, x Kemberg 27-7-1862 Auguste Pauline Holland, * Kemberg 1835, + Kemberg 1878 (heritage: Margit Weißenborn).
  1476. Franz Emil Friedrich Ws, * Berlijn 27-5-1870 (~ St. Matthaeus 12-6), Gärtner, x Anna Klockmann, * Wittenberge 20-3-1875.
  1477. Friederike Wilhelmine Ws, * Kemberg 5-1-1873 (~ 12-1), x Berlijn (XIIb) 28-4-1905 Karl August Hermann Lobbes, * Brück, Kreis Zauch-Belzig15-10-1879, "Arbeiter".
  1478. Friedrich August Wß, * Kemberg 8-4-1836 (~ 17-4), + Kemberg 13-9-1843 (. 16-9).
  1479. Friedrich August Wß, E, * Kemberg 12-12-1869 (~ Kallehne 16-1-1870), + Kemberg 1955, x Johanne Christiane Alexandrine Hulda Berrouschot, * 1875, + Kemberg 1941, 1 kind.
  1480. Friedrich Gottlieb Wß, * Kemberg 27-7-1819 (~ 1-8), x Kemberg 4-1-1863 Leopoldine Scheffler, * 24-2-1825.
  1481. Friedrich Wilhelm Otto Ws, * Berlijn 6-10-1858 (~ Gnaden-Invaliden 26-12), + Berlijn (XIIIa) 22-1-1916, x Berlijn (XIII) 5-9-1896 Maria Luisa Elwira Weimann, * 23-10-1865, + Berlijn 1954.
  1482. Georg Friedrich Martin Ws, * Berlijn (XIII) 10-10-1897.
  1483. Gottfried Hermann Ws, * Mühlhausen 18-9-1886, "Dr. Phil., Studienassessor", + Lodz 12-10-1914, x Almuth Habben, * Hildesheim 24-1-1890, Apothekenbesitzerin.
  1484. Gottlob Julius Wß, * Kemberg 25-7-1829 (~ 2-8).
  1485. Hans Christoph Wß, * ± 1640, "Schloss-schmiede", x Anna Catharina N.N., * ?-5-1643, + Seebach 14-2-1715 (. 15-2, oud 71 jaar en 9 maanden).
  1486. Hans Christoph Wß, * ± 1675, "Zeugmacher", + Seebach 21-11-1736 (. 23-11), x Clara Elisabeth N.N., * 1678, + Seebach 18-2-1724 (. 20-2, oud 46 jaar).
  1487. Hans Christoph Wß, * Seebach 29-11-1705, + Seebach 31-3-1706 (. 1-4), oud 17 weken en 3 dagen.
  1488. Heinrich Gottlob Wß, * Seebach 19-10-1752 (~ 20-10), "Webermeister", + Kemberg 2-2-1806 (. 5-2), x Johanna Dorothea N.N., * 8-1-1758, + Kemberg 21-2-1834 (. 23-2, laat 1 zoon en 3 dochters na).
  1489. Hermann Alexander Ws, * Tanganyika 22-3-1923, + Amsterdam 15-12-1986, x Amsterdam 3-3-1961 Jacoba Lieshout, * Amsterdam 18-6-1920.
  1490. Hermann Karl Albert Ws, * Berlijn (III) 10-9-1876, "Konzert- u. Kgl. Domsänger", muziekpedagoog en hoogleraar, + Berlijn 20-11-1959, x Berlijn (Friedenau) 28-6-1910 Irmgard Ida Therese Kunow, * Offenbach 10-9-1885.
  1491. Hermann Theodor Ws, * Mühlhausen 30-5-1846 (~ St Marien 14-6), + Tanganyika (Duits Oost-Afrika) 1-2-1901, x Soerabaja 28-5-1875 Cornelia Emma Angelij Lina da Paula Röessner, * Benkoelen 11-1-1858, + Den Haag 6-1-1923.
  1492. Hermann Theodor Ws, * Kediri 12-12-1881, in Soerabaja op 6-1-1923, + Den Haag 17-1-1946, x Soerabaja 14-8-1915 Catharina Margaretha van Dobben, * Pamekasan 1881, + Heemstede 15-12-1951.
  1493. Hermann Theodor Willi Ws, * Berlijn 14-4-1867, "Schlächter", + Berlijn 1943, x1 Berlijn 25-9-1891 Auguste Marie Friederike Winter, * Berlijn 12-9-1872, x2 Agnes Therese Dorothee Hoppe.
  1494. Hermann Wilhelm Alexander Ws, * Kediri 25-9-1876, + Tanganyika (Duits Oost-Afrika) 3-6-1928 (hartstilstand).
  1495. Ingeborg Alina Emilie Ws, * Berlijn 18-10-1912, x Karl Eduard Heinrich Föhl, * Krefeld 2-8-1901, "dipl. ing.", dochter Helga Sabine Luise * Berlijn 27-6-1935.
  1496. Johann Adolph Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 14-4-1790.
  1497. Johann Bernhard Wß, ~ Seebach 1-10-1707, + Seebach 3-2-1748 (. 5-2), x Seebach 30-8-1740 Anna Christina Schulz, * 28-4-1717 (~ 29-4) (zij x2 Seebach 7-10-1753 Dietrich Wippert).
  1498. Johann Caspar Ws, * Seebach 14-1-1769, "Neubürger" in Mühlhausen en "Leineweber" uit Seebach in 1795, "Leinwebermeister" en "Barschentweber", + Mühlhausen 8-1-1807 (. St Georgii 10-1, laat vrouw en een dochter na), x Anna Maria Stechmesser.
  1499. Johann Christoph Wß, * Seebach 27-6-1742, + Seebach 1752.
  1500. Johann Dittrich Wß, * Seebach 23-9-1709 (~ 26-9), + Seebach 30-8-1731.
  1501. Johann Ernst Wß, * Seebach 30-12-1711 (~ 2-1), + Seebach 17-4-1776 (. 19-4), x1 Seebach 15-7-1749 Anna Christine König, * 26-10-1727 (~ 28-10), + Seebach 14-9-1759, x2 Seebach 7-4-1761 Anna Elisabetha Wiener, * Seebach 28-10-1733 (~ 30-10) (heritage: Margit Weißenborn, * ± 1950).
  1502. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Seebach 12-9-1757 (~ 14-9), Leinweber, + Seebach 14-2-1796, x Seebach 25-7-1784 Eva Margaretha Kruspe.
  1503. Johann Friedrich Gottlieb Ws, * Seebach 1825, "Invalide Unteroffizier" in 1883, + Berlijn (XI) 26-4-1883, x 30-8-1853 (? Genoemd bij geboorte dochter Marie Julie Wilhelmine) Maria Friederike Apollonia Reickner (of Reckner of Becker), * Prenzlau 1822, + Berlijn (XIIb) 3-3-1892.
  1504. Johann Georg Heinrich Ws, * Seebach 22-2-1763 (~ 24-2), Barschentweber, "Neubürger" en "Leinewebergesell" in Mühlhausen in 1790, in Kilianstraße 21 in 1811, x Anna Dorothea Böttger.
  1505. Johann Gottfried Ws, * Mühlhausen 1792 (~ St Blasius 22-9).
  1506. Johann Gottlob Christian Friedrich Wß, * Kemberg 25-1-1792, "Leinweber", "Webermeister", + Kemberg 29-11-1847 (. 2-12, laat 2 zoons en 3 dochters na), x Johanne Friederike Erler, * Rotta 1796, + Kemberg 15-1-1845 (. 18-1)
  1507. Johann Martin Ws, * Seebach 1-8-1784 (of 1781?), "Leinwebermeister", Gemeindeältester, + Seebach 8-12-1862, x1 Seebach Christiane Dorothea Schulz, * Seebach 22-8-1786, + Seebach 29-12-1819, x2 Seebach Sophie Elisabeth Schönmeijer, + Seebach < 1883.
  1508. Johann Severin Ws, * Mühlhausen 10-2-1809 (~ St Georgii 14-2, onecht kind van weduwe Anna Maria Stechmesser), Leineweber, x Maria Dorothea Finkenstein.
  1509. Johann Zacharias Ws, ~ Mühlhausen, St Blasius 10-5-1795, + < 8-1-1807.
  1510. Johanna Juliane Ws, * Wittenberg 1821, + Berlijn (Dalldorf-Wittenau) 20-1-1885.
  1511. Johanna Rosina Ws, * Kemberg 1791, + Kemberg 14-9-1848 (. 17-9), x Johann Peter Herrmann.
  1512. Johanne Christiane Wß, * Kemberg 1825, x Karl Friedrich Ellmer.
  1513. Johanne Marie Agnes Ws, * Mühlhausen 1-5-1873, lerares in Erfurt 1894-1897, + Paulinzella 23-7-1897.
  1514. Juliane Sophie Auguste Ws, * Berlijn 5-5-1856 (~ Gnaden-Invaliden 20-7), + Mainz 22-7-1929, x Mainz 4-8-1888 Stephan II Klein, * 11-4-1858.
  1515. Käte Erna Sabine Ws, * 7-8-1920.
  1516. Lucie Franziska Ws, * Mühlhausen 13-12-1880, dissertatie "Mühlhausen in Thüringen und das Reich", Breslau 1911, x Hans van Bosse, * Neustadt O.S. 17-9-1868, "Dipl. Ing. Sagan", x2 Emil Hannar, * Rautlingen ?-4-1882, "Lichram... Kandidat".
  1517. Luise Ernestine Eleonore Marie Ws, * Berlijn 29-4-1873, x Berlijn (IVb) 9-12-1899 Friedrich Grimm, * Ilmenau 11-6-1873, "Decorationsmaler", in Halle (Saale) in 1899.
  1518. Margaretha Mathilde/"Thilly" Ws, * Kediri 22-3-1889, fotografe, + Baarn 28-10-1964, x Bandoeng 1947 Nicolaas Gerard Wijnmalen, * 11-1-1890, + Baarn 20-8-1970.
  1519. Margit Wß, * ± 1950.
  1520. Marie Christiane Friederike Ws, * Seebach 22-2-1830, + Berlijn (Hermsdorf) 18-11-1911, x Berlijn (Gnaden-Invaliden) 25-3-1860 Robert Theodor Thiele, * Lascowitz 8-11-1835, "Koch im Garnisons Lazareth", "Krankenwärter", 8 kinderen.
  1521. Marie Julie Wilhelmine Ws, * Berlijn 5-5-1852 (~ Charité 16-5), + Berlijn 29-11-1853.
  1522. Maria Mathilde Hedwig Ws, * Mühlhausen 7-1-1875 (~ St Martini 4-4), + Mühlhausen 10-10-1875.
  1523. Marie Minna Ws, * Mühlhausen 6-4-1884, + Mühlhausen 17-10-1887.
  1524. Maria Wilhelmina Mathilde Charlotte Ws, * Mühlhausen 1-2-1850 (~ St Marien 10-3), + Karlsruhe 14-11-1921, x 28-9-1869 Felix Reinhold Hermann Bellardi, * Königsberg Kreis Neumark 5-11-1843, "Lehrer Realschule Hamburg", + Hamburg 21-4-1889.
  1525. Marie da Paula Ws, * Kediri 23-5-1879, in Chesterfield, Derbyshire op 31-3-1901, + Baarn 5-3-1941, x Den Haag 12-1-1906 Eduard Gerard Marius Rombouts, Semarang 24-3-1879, + Baarn 28-1-1962.
  1526. Martin Christian Wß, * Seebach 7-3-1751 (~ 9-3), Leinweber, in 1778 "Musquetair bei dem Prins Dementische Infanterie Regiment", x1 N.N., x2 Seebach 8-1-1792 Maria Barbara Kaufmann, x3 Seebach 21-3-1804 Anna Margaretha Bär.
  1527. N.N.(man) Ws, * ± 1780, + > 21-2-1834.
  1528. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1915, x N.N., 1 kind.
  1529. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1772.
  1530. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1775.
  1531. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1782, + > 21-2-1834.
  1532. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1787, + > 21-2-1834.
  1533. Oscar Wilhelm Edmund Ws, * Kediri 23-6-1880, + Hilversum 12-9-1967, x Weltevreden 27-2-1924 Clêmence Françoise Derx, * 1896, + Hilversum 30-10-1973.
  1534. Otto Gustav Wß, * Kemberg 13-9-1874 (~ 13-9).
  1535. Paul Ws, * 1-7-1868, + Berlijn 28-12-1871.
  1536. Paul Otto Ws, * Berlijn 19-11-1853 (~ Sophien 5-2-1854), x Berlijn 1891 Maria Theresia Kessler.
  1537. Theodore Emilie Ws, * Mühlhausen 3-6-1852 (~ St Martini 4-7), + Jena 27-6-1936, x Hermann Ritter, * Benningen 11-5-1848, koopman, + Mühlhausen 13-11-1891, dochter Marie Elisabeth * Mühlhausen 4-3-1878, lerares in Gera, + Jena 30-6-1930.
  1538. Wilhelmina Bertha Wß, E, * Kemberg 11-11-1867 (~ 29-11), + Kemberg, x Hermann Krüger, * 1865.

  1539. Johann Gottlieb Weissenborn 1792, Kemberg

  1540. Johann Gottlieb Ws, * 27-6-1792, "Weber", + Kemberg 8-8-1857 (. 11-8, laat 1 zoon en 2 dochters na), x Christiane Dorothee Richter.
  1541. N.N.(man) Ws, * ± 1815, + > 8-8-1857.
  1542. Christiane Dorothee Ws, * Kemberg 25-1-1817 (26-1), + > 8-8-1857.
  1543. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1819, + > 8-8-1857.

    Georg Weissenborn ± 1795, Kemberg

  1544. Georg Ws, * ± 1795, "Weber", + < 11-6-1872, x Henriette Stemme, + < 11-6-1872.
  1545. Heinrich Andreas Ws, * 20-6-1820, "Arbeiter", x Bleddin bei Kemberg 11-6-1872 Marie Anna Pfätzeweiter, * 27-7-1840.


  1546. Johann Friedrich Ws, * ?-8-1784, "Leinweber", + Kemberg 14-6-1811 (. 17-6).

  1547. Johanne Therese Wß, * ± 1810, x August Matthes, dochter Adeline * Düben (militaire regiment) 17-1-1834 (~ 25-3).

  1548. Wilhelm Wß, * Heyerode-Eichsfeld ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Musketier", + 2-2-1916 (. Kriegsgräberstätte St.-Laurent-Blangy).

  1549. Zoon van Hermann Theodor * 1881?
  1550. Hermann Theodor Ws, * 1900, + Soerabaja 3-12-1923.


  1551. Weißenborns uit Flarchheim

    Kirchenbücher von Flarchheim erhalten ab 1736, auf Film in Erfurt ab ± 1820.
    Flurbücher von Flarchheim 1575-1600 und 1739, im Landesarchiv Sachsen-Anhalt in Wernigerode.

    1609 wurden die Namen von 112 ansässigen Familien im Flurbuch genannt.
    1642 zählte man 113 ansässige Familien.
    1674 sprach man von 83 bewohnten Häusern, 17 "wüste Hofstätten", 4 freien Höfen der Naso´s und einem Freihof derer von Seebach.

    N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1660, Flarchheim

  1552. Aidan W, * ± 2004.
  1553. Aldo E W, * IL 10-11-1900, + Washington, OR 8-2-1977, x Eileen Doty, * 27-5-1902, + Multnomah, OR 20-2-1998.
  1554. Alfred W, * Dayton, OH 20-3-1889, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, NY op 5-9-1913 vanuit Havana met de "Morro Castle", + Los Angeles, CA 3-4-1973, x1 Myrtle Twichell, * IL 1891, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, =1 < 1920, x2 1925 Margery/Margorie Ethel Glass, * CA 19-7-1890, in Alameda, CA in 1930, + Alameda, CA 9-11-1955, =2 < 1930, x3 Eleanor Evangeline Zickler, * KS 25-8-1898, genaturaliseerd Los Angeles, CA 11-6-1937, + Sonoma, CA 16-5-1996.
  1555. Amelia Mary W, K, * St Charles (suburb of St Louis), MO 4-1-1846, in Quincy Ward 5, Adams IL in 1920, + Quincy, Adams IL 27-4-1928 (. Calvary Cemetery 30-4), x1 Adams IL 2-7-1868 Martin Emig, + < 1920.
  1556. Andrew Dewayne W, * IL 5-5-1950, in Maryville, IL op 15-11-2007, Collinsville, IL op 10-1-2009 en Fort Lauderdale in 2014, + 3-8-2016, x1 Jeanne Anne Lawrence, * 14-12-1950, in Evansville, IN op 1-7-2006, x2 15-8-1992 Anita Kay Willis, * 20-4-1958, in Maryville, IL op 10-12-2008, =2 1999, x3 Dorothy Gail Hopwood.
  1557. Ann W, * ± 1955, in Kearney, MO op 7-5-2015, x Rick Carmack, in Kearney, MO op 7-5-2015.
  1558. Anna Barbara Ws, ~ Niederdorla 26-10-1718.
  1559. Anna Barbara Ws, * Niederdorla 10-11-1756 (~ 12-11).
  1560. Anna Barbara Ws, * Niederdorla 23-10-1760 (~ 24-10, 5e kind, middelste dochter), x Niederdorla 25-7-1790 Johann Gottfried Pinternagel.
  1561. Anna Catharina Ws, ~ Niederdorla 17-10-1723.
  1562. Anna Catharina Ws, * Niederdorla 7-2-1758 (~ 8-2).
  1563. Anna Catharina Ws, * Niederdorla 29-11-1783 (~ 30-11), x Niederdorla 26-11-1805 (2e dochter van Just) Johann Hermann Stübchen.
  1564. Anna Catharina Ws, * Niederdorla 1-1-1798 (~ 3-1), x Niederdorla 23-11-1823 Johann Konrad Koch
  1565. Anna Catharina Wß, * Niederdorla 4-12-1801.
  1566. Anna Catharina Ws, * 1806, x Niederdorla 24-1-1830 Johann Christoph Trautwein, * 1801.
  1567. Anna Catharine Ws, * 1809, x Niederdorla 31-12-1843 Johann Adam Moths, * 1794.
  1568. Anna Dorothea Ws, * Niederdorla 12-5-1738.
  1569. Anna Dorothea Wß, * Niederdorla 21-11-1804.
  1570. Anna Dorothea Ws, * 1831, x Niederdorla 22-7-1855 Johann Jacob Kramberg, * 1831, dienstknecht.
  1571. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 12-1-1774 (~ 14-1), x Niederdorla 25-11-1798 Johann Ernst Gottlob Wagner.
  1572. Anna (Eva bij huwelijk) Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 26-9-1786 (~ 28-9), x Niederdorla 15-4-1806 (jongste dochter van Just) Martin Adam Thon.
  1573. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 22-5-1793 (~ 24-5), x Niederdorla 22-9-1811 (jongste dochter van Martin junior) Johann Just Sontag.
  1574. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 15-11-1793 (~ 17-11), geimmigreerd New York, NY 1838, + PA 1838, x Niederdorla 23-1-1820 (of 18-10-1818?) (Johann Jacob's oudste dochter) Georg Christoph Löbig/Lowig, * Flarchheim 13-2-1796, boer, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1838, + Webster, Darke OH 24-9-1876, zoon Jacob Nicholas, dochter Eva Christina en nog 3 kinderen (heritage: Walter Bauer, Clint Cummins en Dawn Lavy - Ulland).
  1575. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 19-7-1788 (~ 20-7), x Niederdorla/Höngeda 17-12-1817 (wijlen Johann Martins' jongste dochter) Johann Christoph Rödiger.
  1576. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 6-10-1795 (~ 7-10), x1 Niederdorla 23-2-1817 Sebastian Andreas Richter, x2 Niederdorla 8-2-1835 Johann Liborius Hupe, * 1805.
  1577. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Niederdorla 13-7-1808.
  1578. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * 1819, x Niederdorla 2-8-1840 Johann Friedrich Ackermann, * 1816.
  1579. Anna Gertrud Ws, * Niederdorla 24-2-1781 (~ 26-2), x Niederdorla/Langensalza 16-10-1814 (Johann Martin's "hinterlassene" oudste dochter) Johann Christoph Ifland, burger en handarbeider te Langensalza.
  1580. Anna Gertrude Wß, * Niederdorla 7-3-1805, x Niederdorla 26-1-1834 Johann Liborius Bang.
  1581. Anna Louisa Ws, * Niederdorla 25-5-1866, geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, in Bremen, Cook IL in 1870 en in Blue Island, Cook IL in 1880, + (herort) 1884.
  1582. Anna M Ws, * Blue Island, Cook IL 1-12-1872, + Blue Island, Cook IL 28-11-1934, x Chicago, Cook IL 12-4-1894 Fred B Schneider, * Blue Island, Cook IL 21-1-1872, + Blue Island, Cook 28-7-1942.
  1583. Anna Maria Ws, * Niederdorla 19-4-1799 (~ 21-4).
  1584. Anna Marie Wß, * Mühlhausen 24-1-1857 (~ St Blasius 15-2).
  1585. Anna Maria/Mary Ann W, * Niederdorla 7-11-1858 (~ 18-11), geimmigeerd 1869, + Riverside, Quincy IL 20-2-1919 (. Greenmount Cemetery), x Adams IL 24-1-1881 Hermann Heinrich Mohrman, * Borgholzhausen, Westfalen 9-2-1860, geimmigeerd 1871, + St Louis, MO 13-10-1930 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy, IL).
  1586. Anna Martha Ws, * Niederdorla 11-4-1740, + Niederdorla 24-9-1797, x Niederdorla 8-11-1757 Gabriel Bernhard Richter, * Niederdorla 9-2-1734, + Niederdorla 17-10-1794, zoons Christoph, Georg Adam en Sebastian Andreas en nog 5 kinderen.
  1587. Annie O Ws, * Quincy, IL 29-1-1875, + Chicago, Cook IL 30-3-1946 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy, IL), x Adams IL 26-7-1898 Henry H Schlinkman, * Quincy, IL ?-3-1875, + Quincy, Adams IL 14-11-1913 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  1588. Antonia Anna Emilie Wß, * Großengottern 9-9-1910 (~ St Walpurgis 9-10).
  1589. Antonie Wß, * Großengottern 21-3-1891, x Karl Alwin Thorwirth, * Großengottern 13-5-1890.
  1590. Arthur Louis Ws, * Chicago, Cook IL 4-11-1890, "stenographer", "manager retail store", "builder", in Ward 6, Fort Worth, Tarrant TX in 1910 en Ward 8 in 1920, + Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 25-3-1966 (. Greenwood Memorial Park), x Mabel Ruth Valentine, * TX 2-10-1892, in Fort Worth, TX in 1940, + Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 14-2-1981 (. Greenwood Memorial Park),
  1591. August/Gustave Gottleip Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 1860, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 2-3-1951 (. Woodland Cemetery and Arboretum), x1 Montgomery OH 12-5-1887 Emma B Kunkel/Ruykel, * OH 26-6-1864, + Coventry, Summit OH 10-9-1936, x2 Bertha Gooding, * Kentucky 1898, in Dayton City, Montgomery OH in 1940.
  1592. Barbara Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 23-5-1787 (~ 25-5), x Niederdorla 12-11-1809 (middelste dochter uit 2e huwelijk van Martin) Christian Montag.
  1593. Barbara Lee W, * ± 1950, x Mike Murrin.
  1594. Bertha A Ws, * Duitsland 1848, in Middletown, Butler OH in 1880 en Long Beach, Pacific WA in 1920, + 1924, x Butler OH 18-8-1868 Richard Coles, * Franklin, OH 1841, in Middletown, Butler OH in 1880, + Montgomery OH 11-10-1893 (heritage: Margaret Martelli).
  1595. Bertha F Ws, * CA 1911, in Los Angeles, CA in 1930, + < 25-10-1934, x Los Angeles, CA 24-8-1928 Merrill A Brink, * CA 5-7-1911, in Los Angeles, CA in 1930, + Los Angeles, CA 20-4-1962.
  1596. Betty Ws, * IL 1929.
  1597. Betty Ws, * 1934, in Macon, MO op 2-4-1969, x N.N. Fleming.
  1598. Betty W, * ± 1963, x Don Marsh.
  1599. Betty Jean W, * St. Joseph, MO 4-9-1921, + Naples, FL 1-4-2004, x St. Joseph MO 1-6-1943 Ralph Huffstutter, * Obion, Tennessee 24-1-1920, fruitteler, + Naples, FL 17-2-2011.
  1600. Birdella Ws, * IL 1892, in Quincy, Adams IL in 1930 en 1940, x Adams IL 1921 Edward Gustav Koch, * Quincy, Adams IL 1-4-1888, in Quincy, Adams IL in 1930 en 1940, + Adams IL ?-3-1965.
  1601. Brent Andrew W, * Maryville, MO 1992, verlaat Park Hill South High School, MO in 2011, in Colorado Springs, CO op 30-10-2017.
  1602. Brent Merle Ws, * MO 4-1-1961, financieel adviseur, in Parkville, MO op 1-9-2002 en 1-1-2009 en in Sunrise Beach, MO in 2017, x1 Regina Gay, * 19-10-1961, advocaat, in Colorado Springs, CO op 1-7-2005, 1-7-2007 en in 2017 (zij x2 N.N. Purswell), =1, x2 (?) Jami N.N..
  1603. Bruce Ws, * ± 2012.
  1604. Calleigh Weissenborn, * ?-10-2019.
  1605. Carl Adolph Ws, * Dörna, Höngeda en Hosmar 5-9-1856 (~ 21-9).
  1606. Carl Adolf Wß, * Mühlhausen 18-4-1868 (~ 17-5), "Maler".
  1607. Carl August Wß, * Mühlhausen 21-6-1864 (~ St Blasius 3-7), schoenmaker.
  1608. Carole Lynn W, * KS 24-11-1974, in Overland Park, KS op 15-11-2007, x James Leslie Boza, * 14-11-1973, in Overland Park, KS op 15-11-2007.
  1609. Caroline C Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 6-6-1849, in Butler, Vandalia, Montgomery OH in 1870, 1880, 1900 en 1910, + Butler, Montgomery OH 19-3-1929, x Montgomery OH 22-12-1870 George Shoup, * MD 16-8-1848, + Vandalia, Montgomery OH 19-11-1910.
  1610. Caspar Adam Ws, * ± 1717, dood uit de Siegelbach bij Seebach gehaald op 7-12-1778 (. Seebach 9-12), x1 Niederdorla 1742 Eva Christina Nothling, x2 Flarchheim 1757 Martha Catharina Farmann.
  1611. Caspar Adam Ws, * Flarchheim 1748.
  1612. Caspar Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 15-7-1775 (~ 17-7).
  1613. Caspar Adam Ws, * Flarchheim ± 1781, Niederdorla 1806 Susanne Stephan.
  1614. Caspar Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 23-5-1785 (~ 24-5).
  1615. Caspar Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 17-6-1793 (~ 18-6), x Niederdorla 15-1-1826 Dorothea Kleinschmidt.
  1616. Charles Henry Ws, * Shelby MO 26-6-1885, + Macon, Macon MO 3-2-1952 (. Oakwood Cemetery), x Elizabeth Mae Tyson, * Lincoln, Lancaster NE 9-11-1889, + Columbia, Boone MO 6-11-1982 (. Oakwood Cemetery) (zij x2 30-10-1961 Earl Edwards).
  1617. Charles Arthur Ws, * Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 2-7-1913, + Tarrant TX 27-12-1994, x Mary Elizabeth Moseley, * Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 17-10-1916, in Fort Worth, Tarrant TX op 1-10-1999, + 3-7-2016.
  1618. Charles Arthur Ws, * Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 17-8-1953, x Harriette Ray, * 28-10-1955, in Fort Worth, TX op 1-3-1993 en 15-11-2007.
  1619. Charles Arthur Ws, * Fort Worth, Tarrant TX 30-5-1985, x Hood, TX 20-12-2004 Tarren C Haning, * 1986, x2 Ashburn, VA 14-6-2014 Caitlin Poland, * ?-8-1984, in newport News, VA in 2007.
  1620. Charles Steven Ws, * Macon MO 7-3-1919, + Macon MO ?-6-1981, x Shelby MO Mildred Patricia Contratto, * MO 11-1-1919, + Macon, MO ?-1-1983.
  1621. Charlotte Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 29-10-1780 (~ 1-11).
  1622. Charlotte Margaret Ws, * MO 24-8-1918, + Macon, MO 21-4-1985, x John A Sparling, * MO 10-6-1921, + Macon, MO 11-4-2005.
  1623. Cheryl Elizabeth Ws, * Tarrant, TX 26-11-1950, x Tarrant, TX 28-12-1974 William Earl Alexander, * Lamar, TX 3-2-1954.
  1624. Christian C Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 24-3-1858, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870 en 1880, + Los Angeles, CA 8-9-1946, x Montgomery OH 18-12-1879 Louisa Weisenborn, * OH 26-6-1861, + Los Angeles, CA 2-11-1940.
  1625. Christian Valentin Ws, * Niederdorla 28-11-1856, geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, belijdenis (First Church, Blue Island, IL) 7-4-1872, + Chicago, Cook IL 18-4-1934, x Cook IL 12-8-1883 Amelia/Emelia/Emilie Charlotte Rose Brinckmann, * Finley Park, IL 17-10-1862, + Chicago, Cook IL 4-4-1920 (. Mount Hope Cemetery 7-4).
  1626. Christina Ws, * 1988, x Lee.
  1627. Christine Ann W, * 29-12-1948, in Tualitin, OR op 1-5-1993, x Michael James Haaff.
  1628. Christoph Christian Ws, * Flarchheim 17-12-1820 (Stammbäume Hermann Gutbier in Stadarchiv Langensalza), boer, geimmigreerd 1849, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Vandalia, Montgomery OH 28-11-1885, x1 Pruisen N.N., x2 Montgomery OH 15-8-1848 Sophia Shuttledozen/Schadeldreil, x3 Montgomery OH 29-5-1853 Lucetta Tönsmeyer, * Duitsland 14-10-1828, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Butler Twp, OH 18-1-1907.
  1629. Christopher David W, * Kansas, MO 1-5-1997, in Sunrise Beach, MO in 2017, + Tuscon, AZ 30-10-2017.
  1630. Christopher J W, * 1987.
  1631. Clara Marie Ws, * Chicago, Cook IL ?-5-1884, + Cook IL 14-12-1949, x Chicago, Cook IL 4-4-1906 Charles Earl Wilkinson, * Lisbon, Kendall IL 28-8-1880, + Chicago, Cook IL ?-3-1948.
  1632. Claude Roy W, * MO 7-8-1928, in Hannibal, MO op 10-3-1992, + Hannibal, Marion MO 1996.
  1633. Clayton Hamilton W, * 22-10-1954, in Moline, IL op 20-10-2006 en in 2014, x Brenda Sue Carleton, * 27-8-1955, in Moline, IL op 1-9-1993 en in 2014.
  1634. Clyde F Ws, * CA 9-5-1918, in Los Angeles, CA in 1920.
  1635. Conrad Ws, * Duitsland 7-10-1833 (of 1828 of 1830?), boer, geimmigreerd 1840, genaturaliseerd in PA, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, Hudson Twp, Macon MO in 1900, Peoria Ward 2, IL in 1910 en Ward 6 in 1920, + Peoria, IL 29-8-1920 (. Carthage, Hancock IL 1-9), x1 Adams IL 15-11-1858 Rebecca Altfather, * Pruisen 13-6-1838, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Clarence, MO 29-8-1883, x2 Shelby MO 19-2-1884 Elisabeth J Heart/Hart/Larimour, * Ierland 1854, =.
  1636. Cora Irene W, * Quincy, Adams IL 15-12-1892, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 28-5-1929, x St Joseph Buchanan MO 1914 Ernest Christian Wuest, * Moberly, Randolph MO 27-4-1891, + Kansas, Jackson MO 1-1-1945.
  1637. Donald H W, * Dayton, OH 9-9-1924, + Bean Station, Grainger Tennessee 12-1-2010, x Marian Lee Orthey, * 31-10-1928, + Bay, FL 16-8-2008.
  1638. Donald Jay W, * Monroe City, MO 5-5-1975, in Monroe City, MO in 2014 en 2017.
  1639. Donald Joe (Kenneth?) W, * MO 12-12-1933, + Hannibal, Marion MO 6-12-1999, x Norma Faye N.N., * Benton Harbor, MI 13-2-1931, in Hannibal, Marion MO op 1-10-1996, 1-7-2008 en in 2014, + Hannibal, Marion MO 11-7-2014.
  1640. Donald Kenneth W, * 5-8-1954, in Hannibal, MO op 1-9-2002 en New London, MO in 2017, x Lisa Yager, * Hannibal, MO, * 13-7-1961.
  1641. Doris Rosina Ws, * MO 24-4-1914, + 24-1-1996, x1 Oscar Phelps, =1, x2 Ken Johnston, * 18-1-?, + 4-12-2000.
  1642. Dorothea Ws, * 1834 (census 1870), in IL in 1870, x Adams IL 6-6-1852 Gottfried Paul, * Pruisen 1822, in IL in 1870.
  1643. Dorothea Justina Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 30-5-1796 (~ 31-5, pathe: Maria Elisabeth Weissenborn), x Niederdorla 11-4-1824 Hermann Adolph Herold.
  1644. Dorothy Jeanette Ws, * Macon, MO 8-4-1926, in Columbia, MO in 2000, + Macon, MO 31-5-2014 (. Oakwood Cemetery), x1 Macon MO 16-4-1944 Carl William Gwinner, * Macon, MO 9-2-1923, + 11-2-1945 (inscriptie in Manila American Cemetery and Memorial), x2 Macon MO 12-10-1946 Donald Ray King, * 24-12-1926, + Boone, MO 9-12-1998 (. Oakwood Cemetery).
  1645. Duston Ryan W, * Macon, MO ?-10-1985, in Lees Summit, MO, studeerde aan University of Central Missouri, co-founder van Adams Dairy Bank, in Raymore, MO in 2014 en Anabel, MO in 2016, x N.N..
  1646. Dylan W, * ± 1980.
  1647. Eleanor Ws, * ± 2010.
  1648. Elisabeth/Bessie A W, * IL 1891, in Ellington, Adams IL in 1940, x 1914 Fred Christ Dedert, * Mendon, IL 24-8-1890, in Ellington, Adams IL in 1940.
  1649. Elizabeth E Ws, * MO 1889, x John Malahy, zoon Robert Conrad * Shawnee, Oklahoma 3-9-1915.
  1650. Elmer Ted Ws, * Chicago, Cook IL 16-7-1894, oproep dienst WWI 62-4-1917, + McHenry, IL 24-8-1956 (. Woodland Cemetery), x1 Lake, IN 29-8-1912 Lillian M Bruce, =1, x2 Lake, IN 2-5-1919 (ook: Chicago, Cook IL 10-9-1920) Winnifred/Winifred Erthe/Ertle, * IL 1894, in Chigaco, IL op 18-2-1926, =2 < 1926, x3 Margaret H N.N., * 7-8-1901, + McHenry, IL 16-7-1968 (. Woodland Cemetery)
  1651. Emma Ws, * IL 15-7-1906, "Sales Clerk", + Charlotte, Mecklenburg NC 28-1-1980 (. Arlington Heights, IL 31-1), x Carl L Hundrieser, * IL 22-7-1902, + Cook, IL 26-3-1988.
  1652. Emma Charlotte Wilhelmine Wß, * Großengottern 4-1-1885, + Großengottern 10-10-1901.
  1653. Erin Nicole W, * Maryville, IL 23-2-1995.
  1654. Eva Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 8-10-1778 (~ 10-10), x Niederdorla 17-1-1808 (oudste dochter Martin) Mstr. Caspar Adam Semmann.
  1655. Evelyn Ws, * IL 1915.
  1656. Evelyn Ruth Ws, * Fort Worth, Tarrant, TX 29-1-1920, x Perry C Coldwell.
  1657. Florence Jessie W, * IL 20-10-1895, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1940, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 2-11-1989, x Buchanan MO 14-6-1924 Frank Marion Kastner, * St Joseph, MO 6-11-1895, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1940, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 23-1-1954.
  1658. Frances Belle W, * Clarence, Shelby MO 10-9-1925, + Hannibal, MO 29-12-2010, x Hannibal, MO 19-4-1947 Harold Andrew Treaster, * Hannibal, MO 28-9-1913, + Hannibal, MO 15-1-1989.
  1659. Francis Ws, * Liberty, Mercer OH 22-7-1884, + Los Angeles, CA 6-3-1948, x Santa Ana, Orange CA 5-11-1908 Emma E Reeder, * CA 21-10-1885, in Los Angeles, CA in 1920, + CA 13-2-1924 (. Ingewood Park Cemetery, Inglewood, Los Angeles, CA).
  1660. Frederick Ws, * Dayton, OH 3-7-1895, Luthers predikant, + Houston, TX 11-5-1980, x Buchanan MO 16-11-1918 Millie Elsa Coffey, * Atchison, KS 16-9-1892, + Houston, TX 18-2-1988.
  1661. Frederick Christian W, * Wellington, KS 6-10-1925, Luthers predikant, + Concordia, Lafayette MO 2-2-2005, x1 Matilda Zipay, * Sharon, OH 5-10-1925, + Sharon, OH 3-12-2013, x2 Norma R N.N., * 13-6-1933, in Clare, MI op 13-7-2001 en Corcordia, MO in 2014.
  1662. Frederick G W, * IL 28-7-1894, "single" in 1940, + King, WA 15-7-1967.
  1663. Gabriel W, * 16-5-2007.
  1664. Georg Ws, * Niederdorla 18-1-1792 (~ 20-1), x Niederdorla 12-11-1822 Barbara Elisabeth Müller.
  1665. Georg Andreas Ws, * ± 1692, in Flarchheim op 16-9-1741, x N.N..
  1666. Georg Christoph Ws, * Niederdorla 2-10-1861, geimmigreerd 1868, + Riverside, Adams IL 29-11-1935 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy), x Adams IL 25-5-1887 Mary C Burgdorff, * IL 1865, in Riverside, Adams IL in 1940, + 1952.
  1667. George Enno W, * Clarence MO 7-1-1893, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1900 en 1910, en Clay, Shelby MO in 1920, + Fulton, Callaway MO 29-1-1960, x Macon MO 2-4-1917 Beulah May Todd, * MO ?-2-1897, in Lentner, Shelby MO in 1900, Clay, Shelby MO in 1920 en Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1930, + < 1940.
  1668. Georg Ferdinand/Frederick George W, * Niederdorla 18-3-1868 (~ 29-3), genaturaliseerd Chicago, Cook IL 16-9-1892, in Riverside, Adams IL in 1910 en 1920, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, NY op 13-4-1923 (samen met echtgenote Auguste Ws, * 1869?) vanuit Bremen op de "President Roosevelt", + Seattle, King, WA 28-1-1941, x Adams IL 25-10-1893 Minnie F Hagemann, * IL ?-9-1873, + Seattle, King, WA 30-12-1952.
  1669. Georg Friedrich Wß, * Großengottern 17-6-1848, metselaar, + Großengottern 9-12-1925, x Großengottern (St Walpurgis) 11-5-1873 Anna Christine Emilie Schmidt, * Großengottern 1-1-1850, + Großengottern 21-5-1916.
  1670. Georg Gottfried Ws, * Niederdorla 4-5-1864 (~ 20-5), + Niederdorla 28-11-1864).
  1671. Georg Michael Ws, ~ Niederdorla 5-1-1753.
  1672. George Phillip Augusta W, * Quincy, IL 1-10-1859, koopman en uitvinder, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Kansas City, Jackson MO 21-11-1935, x1 Shelby MO 17-10-1883 Francis Dorothy Boling, * WI 21-6-1861, + Clarence, Shelby MO 29-9-1933, x2 Martina C Marshall, * Tennessee 5-10-1865, + Kansas City, Jackson MO 17-2-1935.
  1673. Gilbert Alfred W, * Chicago, Cook IL 13-1-1916, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920.
  1674. Grover Lamar W, * MO 21-6-1911, + Shelby MO 3-11-1980, x MO 31-10-1936 Helen Gertrude Jarboe, * Shelby MO 4-5-1912, + MO 5-7-1988.
  1675. Hans Georg Ws, * ± 1689, in Flarchheim op 13-11-1714 en 17-1-1741, x Niederdorla 13-11-1714 Anna Catharina Görmars.
  1676. Harold W, * MO 24-8-1918, + Honolulu, Hawai 28-2-2001.
  1677. Harry Graham W, * Buchanan MO 29-7-1910, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1920 en 1940, + Albany, NY 7-2-1971 (. Clarinda Cemetery, IA 8-2-1971), x Helen Virginia Gilpin, * Buchanan MO 1-4-1915, + Clarinda, Page IA 3-12-2002.
  1678. Heather D W, * 1989, in Monroe, MO op 1-12-1998 en in 2014 en in Juneau, AK in 2017, x Nathan Thomas Griffin, * Juneau, Alaska.
  1679. Heather Kathleen W, * 20-5-1976, in Lakeland, FL op 1-10-1999 en in 2014, x Polk, FL 23-6-1995 Martin Edward Brandt, * 12-3-1977, in Lakeland, FL op 1-2-2000.
  1680. Hedwig Wß, * Mühlhausen 12-6-1894, in Mühlhausen op 24-12-1917.
  1681. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1686, + Niederdorla 19-7-1740, x Niederdorla 17-11-1711 Anna Catharina Kliem.
  1682. Heinrich Friedrich Louis Wß, * Großengottern 17-11-1875.
  1683. Heinrich Hermann Alwin Wß, * Großengottern 9-2-1874, + Großengottern 2-9-1915.
  1684. Helen Ws, * MO 1931, x N.N. Malizia.
  1685. Helen Lorene W, * IL 17-2-1898, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1940, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 17-1-1947, x Buchanan MO 21-10-1922 Harry Milton Hayes, * IL 30-8-1899, in Washington, Buchanan MO in 1940, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 23-10-1977.
  1686. Henry Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 23-7-1867, geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870 op de "Hermann" vanuit Bremen, + Chicago, Cook IL 7-8-1940, x Chicago, Cook IL 20-1-1890 Emma Sophie Margaretha Ahrens, * Hensdale, Proviso IL 24-10-1867, + Chicago, Cook IL 10-5-1945 (heritage: Mark Schwolow, Rainer Wiggers, Ulrich Seeckt en Gretchen Marks).
  1687. Herbert E W, * Dayton, Montgomery OH 30-11-1897, verzekeringsagent, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 10-8-1976, x Butler, OH 19-3-1924 (of 8-8-1923?) Clara Elisabeth Nies, * Dayton, Montgomery OH 9-2-1907, journaliste en senator, + Montgomery OH 26-1-1985.
  1688. Henry/Harry W, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 19-5-1872, + Richmond, IN 22-7-1941, x Covington, Kenton Kentucky 2-8-1893 Leila A Coover, * Butler, OH 11-10-1876, + Dayton, OH 30-1-1945.
  1689. Henry Christopher Ws, * Quincy, IL 26-9-1861, boer, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Macon, MO 22-9-1930, x Macon MO 9-12-1883 Rosina Anna Binder, * Woodbury, Gloucester NJ 7-1-1866, + Macon, Macon MO 28-11-1951.
  1690. Howard Coover W, * Dayton, OH 14-12-1893, + Montgomery OH 30-6-1985, x Montgomery OH 1915 Grace V Ingram, * Fleming Kentucky 7-4-1892, + Dayton Montgomery, OH 10-11-1978.
  1691. Howard E W, * OH 26-7-1926, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 29-11-2006, x 1956 Marcelyn Joyce McLear, * New Madison, OH 20-6-1932, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 15-10-2013.
  1692. Hulda Ws, * Clarence, IL 25-5-1878, * Clarence, IL 24-6-1878.
  1693. Ida Sophia/Edith Ws, * Jefferson, Shelby MO 31-12-1885, in Bucklin, MO in 1907, + Edmond, OK 7-7-1953, x1 31-10-1905 Guy Benzetta Snider, * Bucklin, MO 7-11-1880, + Chickasha OK 1954, =, x2 Raymond Barry.
  1694. Isabella W, * Newburgh, IN ± 2000.
  1695. Isabella W, * ± 2008.
  1696. Jaclyn R W, * 17-12-1986, in Decatur, IL in 2013, x 31-5-2014 Thomas M Cantwell.
  1697. Jakob Samuel Ws, * Flarchheim 1775.
  1698. James Ralph W, * Quincy, IL 28-10-1931, boer, in Quincy, IL op 5-12-2008, + Quincy, IL 7-5-2015, x Salem, Quincy, IL 4-9-1954 Mary Ann Beckmann, * 1931, in Quincy, IL in 2017.
  1699. James Alan W, * 1-11-1948, + CO 18-7-2002, x 8-3-1969 Catharine Virginia Tuell, * 18-8-1949, in Denver, CO op 10-1-2009 en Frederick, CO in 2014.
  1700. Jennifer Ws, * Macon, MO ± 1982.
  1701. Jerome C Ws, * Riverside Twp, Quincy, Adams IL 23-3-1893, oproep militaire dienst WWII Quincy, Adams IL 1942, + 1962 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  1702. Jetta A W, * 1887, + 1890 (. Beech Grove Cemetery, Mucie, Delaware IN).
  1703. Jill Ann W, * Tuscon, AZ ?-1-1960, in Tuscon, AZ op 13-7-2001 en 2015, x Wayne Armond LaBrie, * 25-4-1956, in Tuscon, AZ op 25-3-2008.
  1704. Johann Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 5-8-1781 (~ 7-8).
  1705. Johann August Gustav W, * Niederdorla 4-1-1866 (~ 14-1), boer, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 16-3-1939, x Quincy, Adam IL 2-3-1892 Mary Adeline Rogers, * Quincy, IL 17-2-1868, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 2-5-1946.
  1706. Johann Barthel Ws, * Niederdorla 23-7-1798 (~ 24-7), x Niederdorla 15-11-1829 Maria Friederika Atzerodt, * 1802.
  1707. Johann Bernhard Ws, * Niederdorla 15-1-1758 (~ 17-1).
  1708. Johann Caspar Ws, * Flarchheim 1743, + Flarchheim 1825, x Flarchheim 1768 Marie Christine Zaug, + Flarchheim 1801.
  1709. Johann Caspar Ws, * Flarchheim 1772.
  1710. Johann Caspar Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 27-3-1756 (~ 29-3).
  1711. Johann Christoph Ws, * Flarchheim 1779, x Flarchheim 1808 Anna Martha Thilo.
  1712. Johann Christoph/Christopher Ws, * Niederdorla ?-1-1829, wever in 1856 en 1870, "peddler" en "station keeper", geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, genaturaliseerd IL 1877, in Blue Island, Cook IL in 1910, + 1911, x Niederdorla 27-7-1856 Maria Dorothea Kolbald/Kobolt/Koboldt, * Niederdorla ?-9-1831, geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, in Blue Island, IL in 1900, + 1905.
  1713. Johann Conrad Ws, * 1815, linnenwever, x Dörna 27-4-1845 Anna Regina Muscat, * 1817.
  1714. Johann Dietrich Ws, * Niederdorla 30-8-1782 (~ 31-8), + < 2-8-1840, relatie met Martha Elisabeth Hausschild, * Waldstedt, x Niederdorla/Höngeda 8-9-1816 (2e zoon van Johann Martin en Maria Ströter) Anna Catharina Rödiger.
  1715. Johann Friedrich Ws, ~ Niederdorla 12-3-1714, bezit land in Flarchheim op 28-7-1742, x Niederdorla 27-10-1739 Anna Martha Kleinschmidt.
  1716. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Niederdorla 15-7-1807, x Niederdorla 29-12-1833 Anna Elisabeth Semmann, * 1811.
  1717. Johann Georg Ws, * Niederdorla 31-5-1753.
  1718. Johann Georg Ws, * Flarchheim 1813.
  1719. Johann Georg Wß, * Mühlhausen 1-4-1861, schoenmaker.
  1720. Johann George Phillip W, * Niederdorla 30-12-1804, boer, geimmigreerd 1847 (of 1844?), + MO 1870, x Niederdorla 6-1-1833 Anna Dorothea Stephan, * Niederdorla 3-5-1806 (1807 volgens huwelijksinschrijving), in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Powelton, Hancock IL 15-9-1900 (. Thornber Cemetery, Dallas IL).
  1721. Johann Gottlob Ws, * Niederdorla 6-7-1794 (~ 8-7).
  1722. Johann Heinrich Ws, ~ Niederdorla 8-3-1716.
  1723. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Niederdorla 14-2-1779 (~ 16-2), "Blattbinder", + < 24-1-1830, x1 Niederdorla 3-2-1805 (oudste zoon uit 2e huwelijk weilen Martin) Anna Catharina Hegeholz, x2 Niederdorla 27-2-1814 Maria Elisabeth Fleischhauer.
  1724. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Waldstedt 13-12-1815 (~ 15-12, 2e kind), "Dienstknecht", + Großengottern 30-12-1853 (. St Walpurgis 2-1-1854), x Dorothea Elisabeth Rund, * Großengottern 7-10-1819, + Großengottern 5-3-1892.
  1725. Johann Heinrich Jacob Ws, * 1827, "Weber", x1 N.N., x2 Niederdorla 13-4-1857 (o2 22-2) Anna Marie Hesse, * 1833 (zij x2 Niederdorla 6-5-1866 Johann Libarius, * Niederdorla 2-9-1831).
  1726. Johann Hermann Ws, * Niederdorla 6-3-1760 (~ 8-3).
  1727. Johann Hermann Ws, * Niederdorla 20-2-1764 (~ 23-2).
  1728. Johann Hermann Ws, * Niederdorla 14-1-1777 (~ 16-1), x Niederdorla 1-3-1808 (oudste zoon van Martin van Flarchheim) Eva Dorothea Thon.
  1729. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 23-2-1744, + Niederdorla 1-2-1796 (weduwnaar), x Niederdorla 27-11-1764 Anna Catharina Stephan.
  1730. Johann Jacob Ws, * ± 1763 (4e zoon uit 2e huwelijk), x Niederdorla 17-6-1788 Susanna Koch.
  1731. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 3-2-1768 (~ 10-2), x Niederdorla 13-5-1792 Eva Christine Daum.
  1732. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 19-1-1771 (jongste zoon van wijlen Martin, 4e huwelijk), "Anspänner", x Niederdorla 17-10-1794 Anna Dorothea Schill.
  1733. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 19-11-1778 (enige zoon van Justus), + Niederdorla 3-3-1809, x Niederdorla 20-5-1802 Dorothea Graßkopf.
  1734. Johann Jakob Ws, * Flarchheim 1785.
  1735. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 23-6-1790 (~ 24-6).
  1736. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 25-4-1796 (~ 26-4).
  1737. Johann Jacob Ws, * 1807, x Niederdorla 17-1-1830 Catharina Elisabeth Koch, * 1809.
  1738. Johann Jakob Wß, * Niederdorla 1-3-1833, schoenmaker, + 26-9-1904, x Mühlhausen St Blasius 12-5-1856 Anna (of Amalia?) Charlotte Schnell, * Mühlhausen 27-1-1832, + 22-12-1905.
  1739. Johann Just Ws, * ± 1755, x Niederdorla 25-11-1777 Anna Dorothea Ludwig.
  1740. Johann Just Ws, * Niederdorla 20-10-1784 (~ 22-10).
  1741. Johann Just Ws, * Niederdorla 1802, x Niederdorla 15-1-1832 Anna Martha Schulze, * 1803.
  1742. Johann Just Ws, * Niederdorla 13-11-1831 (~ 20-11), "Handarbeiter" (1857), boer, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1-8-1868 op de "Hermann" vanuit Bremen, in Riverside Twp in 1868, + Quincy, Adams IL 25-3-1907 (. Greenmount Cemetery als John August), x Niederdorla 19-4-1857 Anna Martha Schill, * Niederdorla 2-2-1832 (~ 7-2), + Quincy, IL 4-12-1898 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  1743. Johann Kaspar Ws, * ± 1725 (zoon van Johann Heinrich), x1 Niederdorla 24-1-1752 Anna Elisabeth Henning, x2 Anna Dorothea Schreine.
  1744. Johann Liborius Ws, * Niederdorla 26-8-1765 (~ 28-8), x Niederdorla 16-2-1790 Eva Elisabeth Maij.
  1745. Johann Martin Ws, * ± 1717, + < 17-10-1794, x1 Niederdorla 13-9-1742 (zoon van Heinrich Weissenborn) Anna Barbara Liborij, x2 Niederdorla 13-1-1755 Martha Christina Jung, x3 Niederdorla 5-9-1758 Martha Elisabeth Mulder, x4 Niederdorla 12-1-1761 Martha Klipstein.
  1746. Johann Martin Ws, * Flarchheim 1747, in Flarchheim op 20-2-1776, handarbeider, + < 17-12-1817, x Niederdorla 20-2-1776 Martha Christina Ströter, * 1752, + Niederdorla 21-6-1801 (oud 48 jaar, 10 maanden en 3 dagen).
  1747. Johann Martin Ws, * ± 1750, + < 3-2-1805, x1 Niederdorla 15-11-1774 Martha Elisabeth Sontag, x2 Niederdorla 16-6-1777 Maria Ströter.
  1748. Johann Martin Ws, * Niederdorla 6-10-1761 (~ 7-10), x Niederdorla 5-2-1804 (oudste zoon uit 4e huwelijk van weilen Martin) Susanna Kleinschmidt.
  1749. Johann Martin Wß, * Niederdorla 4-1-1803, "Anspänner", "Gemeinde-Bäcker" (1857), x1 Niederdorla 31-12-1826 Anna Elisabeth Werneburg, * 1801, x2 Niederdorla 9-1-1842 Anna Maria Stübchen, * 1814.
  1750. Johann Martin Ws, * 1806, "Zeugmeister", x Niederdorla 5-9-1847 Anna Catharina Damm, * 1821.
  1751. Johann Martin Ws, * Niederdorla 9-11-1811, x Niederdorla 9-7-1837 Dorothea Steckrodt, * Niederdorla 5-12-1812.
  1752. Johann Martin Ws, * 1831, x Niederdorla/Weissenfels 11-2-1854 Friederike Rosine Emilie Flister, * 1814, in Lützen op 11-12-1854.
  1753. Johann Michael Ws, * Flarchheim 1776.
  1754. Johann Michael Ws, * Niederdorla 6-6-1778 (~ 8-6).
  1755. Johanna Maria Wß, * Großengottern 14-3-1852, + Großengottern 24-10-1857 (. St Walpurgis 27-10).
  1756. John Ws, * Ellington, Adams IL 1872, + Quincy, IL 1915 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  1757. John A W, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 6-5-1862, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Los Angeles CA 8-7-1941 (. Sunnyside Cemetery, Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA), x 1885 Rosa E Sayler, * OH 18-8-1866, + Los Angeles, CA 31-12-1940 (. Sunnyside Cemetery, Long Beach, Los Angeles, CA).
  1758. John/Jack C W, * IL 28-10-1956, in Lawrenceville, IL, Monticello, IL op 1-11-1998, in Springfield, IL op 1-6-2007, in 2014 en op 7-5-2015, x1 Marva Ruth Waggoner, * IL 21-12-1955, in Monticello, IL op 15-11-2007, x2 Pamela M Selinger, * Springfield 6-2-1956, verpleegster, in Springfield, IL op 10-1-2009 en in 2014.
  1759. Josephine W, * ± 2011.
  1760. Josh W, * ± 1998.
  1761. Juanita Ws, * 21-12-1932 (of 31-12?), + Boone MO 16-12-1995 (of 18-12?), x N.N. Cunningham.
  1762. Julia Anne W, * Tontogany, OH 1987, in Worthington, ON in 2010 en Bowling Green, OH in 2014, x Hilliard, OH 14-9 2013 Paul Yontz.
  1763. Julia M W, * 18-2-1982, in Quincy, IL op 1-9-2000 en in Olney, IL in 2014, x Ryan Joseph Dubuque, * 27-2-1982, in Union, MO op 1-8-2000.
  1764. June S Ws, * MO 1922, in Macon, Macon MO in 1930, 1940 en op 9-10-1945, x N.N. Winn.
  1765. Karen Jean W, * ± 1948, x Butch Collins.
  1766. Karl Friedrich Emil Wß, * Großengottern 13-2-1879, "Eisenbahnarbeiter", "Eisenbahnassistent", + Großengottern 13-11-1963, x1 Großengottern (St Walpurgis) 6-2-1910 Minna Elsa Hill, * Großengottern 21-9-1883, + Großengottern 27-12-1933, x2 Großengottern (St Walpurgis) 27-2-1938 Emma Charlotte Girsel, * Großengottern 23-1-1886.
  1767. Karl Friedrich Emil Wß, * Großengottern 1-8-1916 (~ St Walpurgis 3-9).
  1768. Karl Friedrich Reinhold Wß, * Großengottern 9-4-1913 (~ St Walpurgis 4-5).
  1769. Katherine W, * Quincy, IL ± 1984, in Columbia, MO op 19-12-2004.
  1770. Katherine Lillian W, * MO 13-6-1904, in Mason, Cerro Gordo, IA in 1930, + 21-7-1991, x George Clarence Senn, * La Crosse, WI 2-1-1895, dochter Mary Katherine * Cerro Gordo, IA 17-8-1932.
  1771. Kathryn J W, * 20-10-1964, in Quincy, IL op 1-8-1991 en in 2014, x Curtis D Fauble, * 1-8-1962, in Quincy, IL op 1-1-2009 en in 2014.
  1772. Kelly Anne W, * ± 1995.
  1773. Khristopher Sean W, * 14-5-1974, x 5-11-2004 Michelle Renee Kager, * Arvada, CO 11-12-1976, in Wheat Ridge, CO op 1-8-2008 en 2014.
  1774. Laura Ellen W, * 5-8-1963, x 19-5-1981 Gerald Arthur DeGroat.
  1775. Laura L W, * Kansas City, MO (of Stillwell, KS?) 20-9-1967, medisch dokter, oprichtster Side By Side, in Belton, MO op 16-5-2003en in Lone Jack, MO in 2014.
  1776. Laura Wilhelmina W, * IL 31-7-1905, in Seattle, King WA in 1930 en 1940, + Multnomah, OR 6-1-1991.
  1777. Lawrence A W, * IL 24-9-1898, in Riverside, IL in 1920 en in Ellington, Adams IL in 1940, + 1961 (. Greenmount Cemetery), x Adams IL 1925 Florence V Degitz, * IL 20-8-1903, + Adams IL ?-1-1992 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  1778. Lawrence John W, * 12-6-1960 (of 1-9-1958?), in Lakewood, CO op 1-4-1991, + Electric City, Grant WA 6-12-2000 (. Fort Logan National Cemetery, Denver, CO), x 5-9-1981 Nanette Suzanne Capra/Scarpati, * 9-6-1963, in Lakewood, CO op 1-7-1990, Mesa, AZ op 1-5-1997 en Colorado Springs, CO in 2014.
  1779. Lenora June W, * MO 28-6-1899, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 16-9-1993.
  1780. Lillian W, * ± 2005.
  1781. Linda W, * ± 1950, in Louisburg, KS op 3-8-2010, x N.N. Parker.
  1782. Linda Rae W, * St Joseph, MO 4-6-1946, in Kansas City, MO op 1-8-1993 en 1-1-2009, x ± 1965 Kenneth Ray Praiswater, * 25-11-1945, = .
  1783. Loretta Ann W, * Red Cloud, NE 28-2-1955, in Traverse City, MI in 2008 en in Wichita, KS op 3-12-2013, x1 OH Gary J Kozarich, * 21-8-1946, in Canton, OH in 2013, =1 OH < 2007, x2 OH < 2007 Donald William Scharmen, * 7-6-1945.
  1784. Lori W, * ± 1966, in Waltham, MA op 7-7-2007, x Demetris Galatopoullos, in Waltham, MA op 7-7-2007.
  1785. Lori Carolyn W, * 1964, "real estate service provider", in Waco, TX op 1-10-1886 en in Dallas, TX op 1-1-2001 en in 2014, x Robert C Deutschmann, * 1967.
  1786. Louisa W Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 6-11-1864, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Dayton, OH 20-9-1940, x Jacob W Smith, * Montgomery OH 14-9-1861, + Burton, Montgomery OH 6-3-1934.
  1787. Louisa Christine Ws, * 1835, x Quincy, Adams IL 17-9-1854 Adam Peter Eckert, * Pruisen (Niederkeiensbach?) 1832.
  1788. Louise/Lulu Caroline Ws, * Ellington, Adams IL ?-10-1876, + Seattle, King WA 18-10-1947, x Henry A Herold, * IL 1874, + Seattle, King WA 11-3-1926.
  1789. Lyell Kent W, * Macon, MO 28-10-1948, in Clarence, MO op 1-12-2000, x Mary Lou Echternacht, * Leonard, MO 5-5-1950, in Clarence, MO op 13-11-2000.
  1790. Lyell Lavern W, * Clarence, Shelby MO 11-7-1924, + Maud, Shelby MO 8-12-2003, x Maud, Shelby MO 3-11-1945 Doris Yvonne Kimball, * Newark, Knox, MO 7-2-1929, in Clarence, MO, + Boone Hospital, MO 31-10-2011 (. Maud Cemetery).
  1791. Mark Alan W, * Dayton, OH 16-6-1957, + Casstown, OH 8-7-2012.
  1792. Maria Ws, * Niederdorla 9-7-1726 (~ 11-7).
  1793. Maria Ws, ~ Niederdorla 4-11-1766.
  1794. Marie Ws, * MO 1918, in Hudson, Macon MO in 1940, x Thomas Corrigan, * Tampico, Mexico 1914, in Hudson, Macon MO in 1940.
  1795. Maria Christina Ws, * Niederdorla 8-6-1791 (~ 10-6).
  1796. Maria Dorothea Ws, * Niederdorla 12-11-1859 (~ 24-11), + Niederdorla 12-3-1862.
  1797. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 23-3-1756 (~ 24-3).
  1798. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Niederdorla 29-11-1775 (~ 1-12).
  1799. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * 1808, x Niederdorla 27-1-1833 Johann Heinrich Peterseim, * 1806.
  1800. Martha W, * Liberty, Mercer OH 27-9-1882, + > 1940, x Los Angeles, CA 20-6-1907 Frank Albert Beebe, * CA 23-4-1879, + Napa, CA 24-11-1960.
  1801. Martha A Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 10-3-1854, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Butler, Montgomery OH 2-11-1930, x Montgomery OH 6-12-1877 William Albert Johnson, * Montgomery OH 29-10-1856, + Montgomery OH 29-12-1939.
  1802. Martha Catharina Ws, * Niederdorla 22-8-1759 (~ 24-8).
  1803. Martha Christine Ws, * Niederdorla 19-3-1781 (~ 21-3), x Niederdorla 8-11-1812 (oudste dochter van Just) Johann Valentin Fladung.
  1804. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * 1821, x Niederdorla 19-10-1851 Johann Jacob Bachme, * 1819, linnenwever.
  1805. Martha Louise W, * 14-5-1966, in Deerpark, TX op 1-9-1989, Pasadena, TX op 1-1-2004 en Concordia, MO op 1-7-2008, x Gregory Paul Brown, zoon Joshua Hunter * Harris, TX 15-7-1990 en dochter Bethany Ruth * Harris, TX 23-9-1996.
  1806. Martin Adam Ws, * Niederdorla 29-7-1857 (~ 9-8), + Niederdorla 1-1-1858.
  1807. Martin Bartholomeus Ws, ~ Niederdorla 28-3-1721 (pate: Martin Bartholomeus Görmars), + < 17-6-1788 (huwelijk zoon Johan Jacob), x1 Anna Elisabeth Fröbe, x2 Niederdorla 3-5-1757 Anna Dorothee Rudlof, * 1735, + Niederdorla 28-12-1797 (weduwe, oud 62 jaar en 7 maanden).
  1808. Martin Ernst Wß, * Mühlhausen 3-1-1866, schoenmaker, + Mühlhausen 26-2-1919, x Louise N.N., * Windeberg 15-10-1868, + Mühlhausen 18-8-1917.
  1809. Martin Frederick W, * OH 3-11-1951, in Port Orange, FL op 1-12-1993, x1 Sharon L Kime, * Cleveland, OH 1952, in Lakeland, FL in 2013, x2 FL Marilyn Ann Leonetti, * 23-7-1938, in Port Orange, FL op 1-12-1993 en Warren, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2013.
  1810. Martin W W, * San Bernardino, CA 19-8-1920.
  1811. Mary W Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 15-7-1868, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Ft. McKinley (?), OH 24-6-1949, x Montgomery OH 29-1-1890 Addison Donson Lodge, * Butler Twp, Montgomery OH 28-2-1860, + Butler Twp, Montgomery OH 29-3-1919.
  1812. Mary Anna Ws, * Niederdorla 22-2-1840, + Rock Creek, Hancock IL 12-11-1921 (. Moss Ridge Cemetery, Carthage), x1 Adams IL 1856 Deitrich Mertens, x2 Adams IL 24-1-1858 John Christian Kramberg/Gramberg/Cramberg, * Niederdorla 2-7-1835, + Adrian, IL 24-1-1899.
  1813. Mary Elizabeth Ws, * 14-4-1910, in Salem, MO in 2000, x1 Rex Watson, x2 Cecil Watson Foster .
  1814. Mary Louisa W, * Seattle, WA 15-1-1922, + Houston TX 25-3-2002, x 3-7-1946 Ernst Albert Ferdinand Eulert, KS 23-4-1921.
  1815. Matthew Alan W, * ± 1990.
  1816. Max W, * en + Macon, MO 23-12-1953.
  1817. Maxine W, * Marion, OH 28-2-1906, in Fort Wayne, Allen, IN in 1930 en Tract 51, DC in 1935-1940, + 1961 (. Dayton, Montgomery OH), x1 Wayne, IN 24-7-1929 Crystal Frederick Roda, * De Grey, South Dakota 18-1-1904, + Baker, OR 3-4-1992, =1 < 1940, x2 Honolulu, Hawaii 29-6-1947 Ignace Olivetti.
  1818. Merle Willis W, * St Joseph, Buchanan MO 8-9-1935, makelaar en taxateur onroerend goed, in St Joseph, Buchanan MO in 1940 en in Kansas City, MO op 2009-2017, + Kansas City, MO 27-3-2019, x (?) Linda Rae Born, * 1947, in Kansas City, MO op 29-3-201 en in 2017.
  1819. Michael Ws, ~ Niederdorla 8-10-1712, x Niederdorla 17-1-1736 Johanna Elisabeth Wagner, * Niederdorla ± 1712.
  1820. Michael Anthony W, * MO 4-12-1967, in Lees Summit, MO op 5-12-2008 en in 2014, x Michelle Lynn Cupkie, * 5-6-1972, in Blue Springs, MO op 26-10-2003 en in 2014.
  1821. Michael Charles W, * 18-6-1944, in Lees Summit, MO op 1-7-2005 en in 2014, x2 Cheryl D N.N., * 8-3-1952, in Kirksville, MO op 1-12-1992 en 1-6-1998, Atlanta, MO op 19-7-2001 en Lebanon, MO in 2014.
  1822. Michelle Anne W, * 27-2-1971, in Stilwell, KS op 1-5-1993, + 16-11-1999, x Jeffrey Barnhart.
  1823. Minna Erna Wß, * Großengottern 5-1-1919 (~ St Walpurgis 26-1), + Großengottern 25-6-1919 (. St Walpurgis 28-6).
  1824. Naomi L Ws, * Dayton, OH 19-9-1896, + OH 9-5-1951, x Fayette, IN 22-12-1932 Richard W Maguire, * Cincinnati, OH 16-7-1897, in Dayton, OH in 1940.
  1825. Nicolas Andrew W, * 13-12-1980, in Conway, South Carolina op 1-7-2006 en Newburgh, IN in 2017, x Tasha A Paskero, x Kimberly Locker Devine, * Evansville, IN, in Newburgh, IN in 2014.
  1826. Nikole Juliet W, * 2-9-1982, in Denver, CO in 2017.
  1827. Nina Ailene W, * Macon, MO 5-11-1915, + Keokuk, IA 26-4-2003, x James Louie Morgan, * MO 5-1-1911, + Lee, IA 15-8-1997.
  1828. Norma J W, * 1983.
  1829. N.N. Ws, * ± 1660.
  1830. N.N. Ws, * Niederdorla ± 1759.
  1831. N.N. Ws, * ± 1759.
  1832. N.N. Wß, * ± 1810.
  1833. N.N. Ws, * Niederdorla ± 1858.
  1834. N.N. Ws, * Niederdorla ± 1860.
  1835. N.N. Ws, * Niederdorla ± 1862.
  1836. N.N. Ws, * Dayton, Montgomery OH 18-6-1893, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 18-6-1893.
  1837. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Niederdorla ± 1858.
  1838. Noel Tyson Ws, * Macon, MO 14-7-1911, "refrigeration service", in Macon, MO in 1940, + Macon MO 2-4-1969 (. Woodlawn Cemetery), x Madaline Maupin, * Clarence 25-8-1912, + 2-6-2000.
  1839. Oscar William Ws, * (als Otto) Chicago, Cook IL 13-5-1892, + Chicago, Cook IL 7-9-1987, x Chicago, Cook IL 6-11-1919 Hilda B Knuth, * IL 5-2-1899, + Oak Lawn, Cook IL 3-9-1981.
  1840. Otto Frederick Ws, * Clarence, MO 19-2-1870, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + Woodford, IL 16-8-1953 (. Springdale Cemetery, Peoria IL), x1 Hancock, IL 26-2-1902 Alice May White, * 1871, + Macon, MO 1904, x2 Galesburg 1909 Claudia Madge Ray, * IL 18-10-1871, in Peoria, IL in 1940.
  1841. Pamela Jo W, * 1-1-1957, in Hannibal, MO op 1-1-2004 en 2014 en in New London, MO op 13-11-2006 en in 2017, x N.N. Gibbs.
  1842. Patricia Ann W, * 24-1-1981, in Columbia, MO op 19-12-2004 en Quincy, IL in 2018, x Beau Harold Crist, * 1977, in Quincy, IL in 2018.
  1843. Paul Christian W, * 30-6-1971, Luthers predikant, in Ironton, MO op 1-6-2002, x Patricia Sue Rector, * 1-1-1966, in Bunceton, MO op 1-2-2003.
  1844. Paul David W, * St Joseph, MO 7-1-1938, + (auto-ongeluk) Benjamin Hill, Sonora, Mexico 4-11-2001, x 1958 Judith Mac Bevans, * 17-1-1939, in Tuscon, AZ in 2000-2017.
  1845. Paul David W, * Tuscon, AZ 1967, in Tuscon, AZ in 2014.
  1846. Paul Gustav W, * St. Joseph, Buchanan MO 19-9-1906, + Tuscon, Pima AZ 21-1-1991, x 1927 Doris Louise Smalley, * Dearborn, MO 1909, + Kansas City, MO 1998.
  1847. Paul Theodor Wß, * Kiliani (?) 15-3-1871, "Appre..eir", in Mühlhausen op 15-2-1896.
  1848. Ralph Chris W, * Quincy, IL 14-3-1900, + Quincy, IL ?-6-1978 (. Greenmount Cemetery), x Estella Hannah Ruff, * IL 1-10-1900, + Quincy, IL ?-1-1984 (. Greenmount Cemetery).
  1849. Ralph H Ws, * Dayton, Montgomery OH 25-3-1889, + Akron, Summit OH 9-2-1926.
  1850. Rex W, * 1953, + 1953.
  1851. Robert Brent W, * 18-1-1977, woonde in Clarence, MO op 15-11-2007, x Doris Lenore Cunningham, * 6-9-1974, in Macon, MO op 21-11-2006.
  1852. Robert Don W, * Dayton, Montgomery OH 23-10-1951, + Columbus, Franklin OH 2-11-1992.
  1853. Robert John W, * Quincy, Adams IL 8-7-1935, + Quincy, Adams IL 7-7-2007 (. Greenmount Cemetery), x Salem Church, Quincy, Adams IL 17-6-1962 Marilyn J Wielage, * 31-7-1940, in Quincy, IL op 25-3-2008.
  1854. Ruth W, * OH 9-5-1895, in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1910 en Abingdon, Wayne IN in 1930 en 1940, + Wayne IN ?-5-1982, x Coles, IL 21-12-1920 Earl John Beeson, * IN 1900, in Abingdon, Wayne IN in 1930 en 1940, + Richmond, Wayne IN 1958.
  1855. Ruth Elizabeth W, * Salinas, Monterey CA 8-7-1923, + Lafayette, Louisiana 3-11-2005, x Newton, MO 1944 Lee John Ducharme, * Lafayette, Louisiana 16-10-1920, + Lafayette, Louisiana 25-11-2013.
  1856. Sebastian Ws, * Niederdorla 22-4-1778 (~ 24-4).
  1857. Samuel W, * 10-4-1947, in Shawnee Mission, MO op 1-7-1998 en Stillwell, KS op 3-8-2010, x Carole M Teachout, * KS 6-4-1950, in Overland Park, KS op 5-4-2004 en in Stillwell, KS in 2014.
  1858. Samuel Preston W, * Clarence MO 25-8-1921, + Harrisonville, Cass MO 3-8-2010 (. Maplewood Cemetery, Clarence MO), x1 Lavon Ruth N.N., * 19-3-1930, + Spring hill, Johnson KS 5-5-2011, =1, x2 3-9-1978 Betty Jane Bodin/Lowell, * Topeka, KS 29-2-1920, + Harrisonville, Cass MO 15-9-2006.
  1859. Sarah R W, * 25-2-1988, in Pleasant Hill, MO, in Raymore, MO in 2017, x N.N. Vaughn.
  1860. Scott Eric W, * Dayton, OH 31-5-1959, in Bowling Green, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2013, x Mary Elaine N.N., * 8-5-1959, in Bowling Green, OH in 2013.
  1861. Sheila Frances W, * Macon MO 29-11-1946, x1 Maud, Shelby, MO 24-4-1964 Donald Joseph Langdon, x2 Anchorage, Alaska 8-8-1969 Peter Edwin Habbe, * 24-3-1943.
  1862. Sheila/Shirley Marie W, * 16-7-1969, in Denver, CO op 1-11-2005, x 28-5-1995 Marcus Broderick, in Frederick op 18-4-2010.
  1863. Sophie Ws, * Clarence, MO 12-2-1875, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880.
  1864. Sophia Catharine Ws, * Vandalia, Montgomery OH 1856, in Butler, Montgomery OH in 1870, + Salem, Champaign OH 13-4-1942, x Montgomery OH 3-10-1878 David Frank Randall, * OH 1855, in Mad River Twp, Champaign OH in 1940, + Champaign OH 6-1-1944.
  1865. Sophie S Ws, * IL 1849, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, in Rock Creek, Ferris, Hancock IL in 1900, x John Rea, * PA 1841, in Rock Creek, Ferris, Hancock IL in 1900.
  1866. Stephen W, * Bowling Green, OH ± 1988.
  1867. Stephen Franklin W, * MO 5-4-1887, + Bevier, Macon MO 24-12-1970 (. Woodlawn Cemetery), x1 Lola Gertrude Selby, * 1891, + 1982, =1, x2 21-11-1936 Lula Dessie Story, * Macon, Macon MO 22-12-1894, + Macon, Macon MO 9-10-1945.
  1868. Stephen/Steven Robert W, * MO 18-12-1948, + Macon, MO 24-1-2012, x1 Macon, MO 2-9-1980 Debra A Garret, * Kansas City, MO 27-7-1957, + Blue Springs 23-2-2002, x2 2003 Andrea L Shoemaker, * 1982.
  1869. Steven R W, * 27-11-1957, "grain farm", in Quincy, IL op 7-5-2015, x Salem, IL 22-12-1979, Sheri Seeland (ook "Peter"), * 27-11-1957 of 21-5-1958, in Camp Point, IL op 13-11-2000 en Quincy, IL op 19-12-2004.
  1870. Stephen R Ws, * Macon, MO ± 1985.
  1871. Susanna Ws, * Niederdorla 15-1-1754 (~ 17-1, pate Susanna Weissenborn).
  1872. Susanna Ws, * Niederdorla 23-1-1782 (~ 25-1).
  1873. Susanna Ws, * 1802, x Niederdorla 14-11-1841 Johann Martin Kleinschmidt, * 1805.
  1874. Susanna Ws, * Niederdorla 31-8-1863 (~ 20-9, 5e kind, pate: Susanna, vrouw van Immanuel Weissenborn), geimmigreerd New York, NY 26-5-1870, in Bremen, Cook IL in 1870, bediende op Blue Island, Cook IL in 1880, + Chicago Cook IL 19-8-1940, x1 Carl Johann Rodenhausen, * Frankfurt (Main) 14-5-1856, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1900, + Chicago, Cook IL 14-6-1908, x2 Julius A Wessell, x3 Hartmann Mueller, * 17-2-1856, + Chicago, Cook IL 21-11-1919.
  1875. Susan W, * ± 1963, in Quincy, IL op 7-5-2015, x1 21-5-1983 David A Wand, * Quincy, IL 11-3-1960, + Quincy, IL 29-12-2007, x2 Jerry Grist.
  1876. Tara L W, * 6-9-1979, in Vero Beach, FL op 16-9-2004 en Rock Island, IL op 2-10-2008 en in 2014.
  1877. Theodore A Ws, * IL 26-2-1864, in Jefferson, Shelby MO in 1880, + St Louis, MO 11-5-1946, x1 Elizabeth Wolf, =1, x2 Fulton IL, 9-11-1899 Alberta May Messler, IL 8-4-1867, in Peoria Ward, IL in 1910, + < 1940.
  1878. Tom J W, * 1959, in Pittsfield op 7-5-2015 en 2017.
  1879. Victoria Ann W, * Macon MO 28-10-1971, lerares, + Maud, Shelby MO 23-3-1997.
  1880. Virginia G W, * South Dakota 1917, in Macon, MO in 1930 en op 9-10-1945, x N.N. Bevelo.
  1881. Vivian Maine W, * OH 1902, in Fort Wayne, Allen, IN in 1920.
  1882. Walter Ws, * ± 2014.
  1883. Wendy Anne W, * 23-12-1950, in Lakewood, CO op 30-10-2007, x 23-8-1986 Joseph Martin Trigg.
  1884. Wilbur Knox W, * MO 9-8-1924, + Jefferson, CO 15-8-2006, x St Joseph MO 2-7-1947 Mary Ann Kellermeyer, * St Joseph MO 23-9-1928, + Jefferson, CO 20-8-2006.
  1885. Wilbur Levi W, * Quincy, Adams IL 31-12-1893, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 21-5-1963, x Buchanan MO 10-12-1919 Mildred June Robinson, * Stewartsville, De Kalb, MO 19-2-1897, + Lees Summit, Jackson MO 5-12-1992.
  1886. William Lee W, * MO 26-7-1924, + Olmsted, MN 5-10-1994, x Hannibal, MO 15-3-1946 Mary Virginia Hamilton, * Ilasco MO 30-1-1925, + Moline 17-2-1996.
  1887. William Theodore W, * Jefferson, Shelby MO 3-8-1884, + Hannibal, MO 6-1-1960, x1 26-1-1909 Nellie A Timbrook, * 29-6-1894, + 11-11-1918, x2 Clarence, Shelby MO 8-11-1921 Katharine Belle Jones, * Macon MO 1888, + Hannibal, MO 1971.
  1888. Willis Arthur W, * Quincy, IL 9-12-1911, + Washington, OR 10-1-1998, x 1946 Carol Jean Kaempff, * Spokane 29-8-1920, in Portland, Multnomah OR in 1930 en 1940, + Portland, Multnomah OR 11-6-2014.
  1889. Willis Rogers W, * MO 2-10-1901, + St Joseph, Buchanan MO 5-10-1902.

  1890. Zoon van Johann Georg Phillip? Zou geboren zijn voor het huwelijk van de ouders.
  1891. Martin Ws, * 1830, x1 Adams IL 8-3-1854 Hanna W Hokamp, x2 (?) Adams IL H L Niekamp.

  1892. Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1695, Niederdorla

  1893. Anna Margaretha Ws, * Niederdorla 1722 (~ 18-7).
  1894. Christoph Ws, * ± 1695, x N.N..

  1895. Valentin Weissenborn * ± 1710, Flarchheim

  1896. Johann Caspar Ws, * Flarchheim 1736.
  1897. Valentin Ws, * ± 1710, in Flarchheim op 21-3-1739, x N.N..

  1898. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1730, Niederdorla

  1899. A Walther Ws, * IL 1880, + Stockton, San Joaquin CA 1946.
  1900. Agnes Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 12-9-1887, + Anna, IL 18-1-1921 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x ?-12-1916 Fay Welch.
  1901. Alexander Jules Ws, * 1935, B.S.B.A. van Washington University in St Louis MO 6-6-1960, in Monterey, VA in 2013, x Shirley J Wilcock, * 15-7-1932, in Monterey, VA op 13-11-2000 en in 2013 (heritage: AC, Shirley Wilcock en Becky Vaught).
  1902. Amalia Ws, * Pruisen 10-6-1849 (census 1870), + Miami Dade, FL 15-5-1938, x Belleville, St. Clair IL 2-11-1871 Phillip August Nolting, * Duitsland ?-10-1844, in St Louis, MO in 1900.
  1903. Andrew Zacharias Ws, * ± 1985, in Bloomfield Hills, MI in 2017.
  1904. Anna Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 16-3-1889, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 2-8-1951 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x1 1912 Adolph Hans Birnstiehl, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 1-1-1891, arbeider in brouwerij, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 27-12-1939 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x2 5-7-1947 John Isch, * 17-11-1886, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 12-10-1963 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1905. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 8-9-1856, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 20-11-1884 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-4-1875 Charles August Priester, * NY ?-1-1854, in St Louis, MO in 1920.
  1906. Anna Louise Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 28-4-1857, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 7-12-1923 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 1-1-1874 Charles Gerhard Löcher, * New Orleans, LA 20-9-1853, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 25-4-1931 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1907. Arthur Edward Ws, * St Louis, MO 12-12-1895, in Honolulu in 1953, + St Louis, MO 6-6-1971 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery 8-6), x Babette Nies, * St Louis, MO 2-9-1905, in Clayton, St Louis MO in 1940 en Honolulu in 1953, + St Louis, MO ?-4-1978 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery 24-4).
  1908. Arthur L / A E Henry Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 11-7-1877, postbode, in Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1940, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 6-8-1958 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x East St Louis, IL 19-4-1904 Jessie Barnett Davis, * Mount Vernon, Posey IN 17-7-1873, in Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1940, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 10-11-1957.
  1909. Arthur Louis Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 16-6-1876, in St Louis, MO in 1900, 1920, 1930 en 1940, + St Louis, MO 6-11-1943 (. Valhall Cemetery, Bel-Nor), x 1899 Daisy K Kline, * Cincinnati, OH 22-2-1878, in St Louis, MO in 1900, 1920 en 1930, + St Louis, MO 13-2-1936 (. Valhall Cemetery, Bel-Nor).
  1910. August Frederick Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 26-2-1851, bediende in kruidenierszaak, + St Louis, MO 30-3-1931 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery, Belleville, St Clair IL ), x1 St Clair IL 31-10-1870 Eva Becker Adams, x2 St Louis, MO 5-11-1877 Elisabeth Anna Opp * Belleville, St. Clair IL 29-11-1852, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 24-9-1882 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x3 St Louis, MO 26-12-1889 Elizabeth C Frank, * Lebanon, Tennessee 11-8-1860, in St Louis, MO in 1910 en 1920, + St Louis, MO 17-4-1959 (. Sunset Gardens Cemetery).
  1911. August Karl Ws, E, * Zeitz 23-12-1853 (~ 10-1-1854), x Zeitz (St Michaeliskirche) 1874 Bertha Emma Steiniger, * Radeberg 9-9-1856.
  1912. Bernhard Henry Ws, * IL 4-8-1886, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 11-3-1968 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x 1908 Emma Amalie Jansen, * St Clair IL 25-12-1886, + Belleville, St. Clair IL ?-7-1976 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1913. Bertha Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-4-1863, + St Louis, MO 15-4-1904 (. Calvary Cemetery and Mausoleum), x1 Belleville, St. Clair IL 15-5-1881 Fred/Fritz Priester, * MO 1861, =1, x2 West Belleville, St. Clair IL 14-2-1886 Joseph A Heim, * MO 1855, + Carondelet, St Louis MO 4-6-1913 (. Calvary Cemetery and Mausoleum).
  1914. Brian John Ws, * 27-5-1981, in .. op 23-2-2012, x Nicole Hemmer, * Smithton, IL 1982, in .. op 23-2-2012.
  1915. Carl Ws, * Felchta 4-7-1835, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, + > 1859.
  1916. Carolyn Ws, * ± 1943, in .. op 23-2-2012 en in Patoka, IL in 2018, x Robert A Harrington, * East St Louis, IL 26-10-1948, in .. op 23-2-2012, + Patoka, IL 1-2-2018.
  1917. Christian Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 10-10-1863, + Alton IL 29-6-1937 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x St Clair IL 24-3-1884 Anna Acker, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 23-2-1867, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 11-6-1935 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery) (heritage: christian Buße, Bonnie Suttle en Barbara Griffiths).
  1918. Clayton Lyon Ws, * Harris, TX 28-10-1992.
  1919. Deanna Ws, * ± 1997.
  1920. Donald A Ws, * 13-6-1961, in Madison, NJ op 17-7-2001 en Chatham, NJ op 10-1-2009, x1 (?) Julia A Turco, * 27-3-1961, in Chatham, NJ op 1-10-2007 (x2 N.N. Ross), x2 (?) Claudia M Kilkenny, * 20-7-1962, in Chatham, NJ op 13-11-2000, 15-11-2007 en 2017.
  1921. Edward Sebastian Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 20-9-1872, in St Louis, MO in 1930 en 1940, + St Louis, MO 11-5-1940 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor), x Carrie Belle Sims, * Leroy, IL 3-6-1868, + St. Louis, MO 3-8-1899 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor).
  1922. Elizabeth Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 17-12-1852, + Harrisburg, Saline IL 1928 (. Sunset Hill Cemetery), x St Clair IL 12-11-1870 Otto Heineman, * Pruisen 1842, + Harrisburg, Saline IL 1919 (. Sunset Hill Cemetery).
  1923. Elizabeth B Ws, * IL 1881, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 1967, x Edward J Roman(owski), * MO 6-7-1878, + Los Angeles, CA 25-2-1946.
  1924. Emmanuel Ws, * Niederdorla 30-6-1783 (~ 2-7, getuige "Emanuel Müller, weil Jacob's sen. Sohn").
  1925. Emmanuel Ws, * Felchta 3-8-1832, schoenmaker, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, in West Belleville, St Clair IL in 1870 als "Emil", + Belleville, St. Clair IL 26-2-1899 (Walnut Hill Cemetery), x New Orleans, LA 5-3-1854 Louisa Klein, * Hilden (Hannover volgens census 1870) 15-8-1829, in West Belleville, St Clair IL in 1870, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-6-1892 (heritage: Joe Suppiger en Bonnie Suttle).
  1926. Ernst Friedrich Ws, * Felchta 27-12-1818, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, + St Louis, MO 28-5-1899 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery, Belleville, IL), x1 Felchta 21-6-1844 Susanna Dorothea Schäfer, * Felchta 18-9-1823, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 7-4-1873 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x2 St Louis, MO 10-9-1873 Katharine Schäffler geboren Bischof, * Charlottenbach 28-11-1822, + Little Rock 19-7-1902 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery, Belleville, IL).
  1927. Esther Flora Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 14-11-1913, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 5-3-2005 (. Mount Evergreen Cemetery, Millstadt), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 16-6-1935 Edward George Bücher, * Millstadt, IL 27-11-1909, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 9-10-1977 (. Mount Evergreen Cemetery, Millstadt).
  1928. Ferdinand Ws, E, * 17-12-1823, x Zeitz (St Michaeliskirche) 31-10-1852 Friederieke Wilhelmine Stets.
  1929. Ferdinand Hermann Ws, E, * Zeitz 19-8-1856 (~ St Michaeliskirche 2-9).
  1930. Frank Ws, * IN 27-6-1913, in Bristow Creek, Oklahoma in 1920, Centerville, St Clair IL in 1930 en Stookey, St Clair IL in 1935 en 1940, + O'Fallon, St Clair IL ?-12-1976, x Ellen N.N., in Stookey, St Clair IL in 1940.
  1931. Frank A Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 4-8-1888, "sandblaster", + Belleville, St. Clair IL 14-7-1927 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL Clara Marie Emge, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 29-1-1892, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 2-5-1925 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1932. Frank Henry Ws, * New Baden, IL 1972, in New Baden, IL in 2013, x Amanda Lee Kaiser, * 27-10-1978, in New Baden, IL op 21-12-2004, =.
  1933. Frank M Ws, * IL 20-11-1943, + Clinton IL 16-6-2002, x1 Rosalind F N.N., * 1-10-1940, + New Baden, IL ?-5-1979 (. O'Fallon City Cemetery, IL), x2 22-5-1982 Barbara M Wronka, * Chicago, Cook IL 3-9-1950, in New Baden, IL op 1-10-2002.
  1934. Frederick Ernst Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 29-8-1860, in St Louis, IL in 1900-1930, + anort 1951 (. Memorial Park Cemetery, Staunton, Macoupin IL), x West Belleville, St. Clair IL 15-3-1882 Mathilda Emmendörfer, * St Louis, MO 1859, + herort 1938 (. Memorial Park Cemetery, Staunton, Macoupin IL).
  1935. Friedrich Ws, * Felchta 22-9-1826 (~ 1-10, als Johann Gottfried), geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, in St Francisco, CA in 1860, 4-7-1866, 1875, 9-10-1880 en 20-10-1888, + St Francisco, CA 6-6-1889, x Amelia/Emilia/Emilie N.N., * Brunswick 25-12-1823, geimmigreerd 1852, in St Francisco, CA in 1860, + St Francisco, CA 26-7-1905.
  1936. Garrett Bradley Ws, * 31-5-1978, in .. op 23-2-2012, x Jacquelyne A Binder, * 1978, in .. op 23-2-2012.
  1937. Glenn W Ws, * 1965, in New Baden, IL in 2013.
  1938. Gustave/August L W, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 19-6-1884, lasser, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-1-1936 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 19-2-1903 Nellie Amanda Weirback/Weierbach, * Belleville, St Clair IL 24-3-1884, + Belleville, St Clair IL 29-2-1904 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1939. Henry W, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-2-1861, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 19-8-1922 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 6-5-1886 Sophia Evering, * Canelton, IN 15-12-1863, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 1-1-1926 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery) (heritage: Christian Buße).
  1940. Ida Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 28-9-1866, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 6-10-1866.
  1941. James Albert Ws, * 9-1-1957, in Beverly Hills, MI op 10-1-2009, x Catharine Ann Anderson, * 1-6-1960, in Bloomfield Hills, MI op 1-1-2001.
  1942. Jody Kelly Ws, * MO 22-2-1961, in Fremont, IN op 1-11-1997 en Williamsburg, VA op 1-10-2007, x Jonathan Paul Larimore, * 1-1-1960, in Fort Wayne, IN op 1-1-1998.
  1943. Johann Conrad Ws, * Felchta 10-11-1822, + Felchta 25-10-1823.
  1944. Johann Gottfried Ws, E, * Niederdorla 7-6-1793 (~ 9-6), + Zeitz 9-8-1838 (. Laucha (Unstrut) 10-8), x Langensalza Rosine N.N..
  1945. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Niederdorla 12-10-1785 (~ 14-10).
  1946. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Felchta 4-6-1815, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 1-4-1878 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 10-10-1853 Carolina Louise Jacobi, * Rodheim 24-5-1826, geimmigreerd New York NY 31-5-1853 op de "J.G. Costa", + Belleville, St. Clair IL 21-3-1903 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery) (zij x2 St Clair IL 15-8-1878 Daniel Zugenbüler) (heritage: Bonnie Suttle).
  1947. Johann Jacob Ws, * ± 1760, + > 14-5-1806 (getuige bij doop neef Johann Jacob, * 1789).
  1948. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 14-12-1789 (~ 15-12).
  1949. Johann Martin Ws, * Niederdorla 11-2-1781 (~ 14-2, getuige Johann Martin Zeug).
  1950. Johann Martin Ws, * Niederdorla 22-2-1791 (~ 24-2), geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-10-1844 op de "Washington" vanuit Bremen, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 28-6-1859 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Niederdorla/Felchta 5-2-1815 (als 2e zoon van Johann Michael) Maria Catharina Fritschler, ~ Grossgrabe (?) 9-6-1790, + Felchta 22-12-1840.
  1951. John Martin Ws, * Belleville, St Clair IL ?-9-1854, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1900, + Staunton, Macoupin IL 17-1-1901, x Macoupin IL ?-5-1889 Marie Elisabeth Mai, * Duitsland 21-10-1867, geimmigreerd 1872, in Stanton, Macoupin IL in 1910, + Staunton, Macoupin IL 29-10-1914 (zij x2 Hermann Ruehrup, * Duitsland 1867).
  1952. Johann Michael Ws, * ± 1755, "Blattbinder", x Anna Christina Müller (heritage: Bonnie Suttle en Steven William Landgraf).
  1953. John Garret Ws, * 28-3-1956, in Belleville, IL in 2012-2018, x 26-7-1975 Christine Marie Meinen, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 10-12-1955, in Belleville, IL in 1993-2012.
  1954. John Henry Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 6-11-1885, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 7-3-1982 (. Mount Evergreen Cemetery, Millstadt), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 1913 Ida Elizabeth Metzger, * Millstadt, IL 7-2-1889, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 24-4-1973 (. Mount Evergreen Cemetery, Millstadt).
  1955. Julius Eugene Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 24-12-1873, president van "Weissenborn Coal Co", in Richmond Heights, Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1930 en 1940, + St Louis, MO 16-7-1959 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery 18-7), x St Louis, MO Sophie Kramer, * St Louis, MO 1878, in Richmond Heights, Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1930 en 1940 (heritage: Jocelyn Rigoni).
  1956. Julius Sims Ws, * St Louis, MO 12-12-1895, in St Louis Ward 13, St Louis MO in 1910 en 1917 (oproep dienst WW I) en Charlotte, Mecklenburg NC in 1940, + Pinellas, FL ?-10-1984, x Hamilton, Tennessee 7-2-1925 Pauline Lane, * Philadelphia, PA 16-11-1896, in Miami, Dade FL in 1945, + Dade, FL 1-5-1977, = Mecklenburg, NC 1940.
  1957. June Marie Ws, * IL ± 1945, in Ann Arbor, MI in 2013 en , x Timothy Michael Kenny, * 6-5-1948, in Livonia, MI van 1974 tot 2009.
  1958. Karla W Ws, * 8-7-1974, in Belleville, St. Clair IL in 2014, x Kenneth Marsh, * 1969.
  1959. Kathleen Kramer Ws, * MO 7-4-1965, in Mount Prospect, IL op 25-3-2008, x Milwaukee, WI 30-5-1993 John Joseph Fox, * 1961.
  1960. Kimberly Ws, * ± 1958, in Monterey, VA op 7-11-1998, x Ney J Lopez, * 24-2-1960, in Vero Beach, FL op 1-12-2004 (heritage: Rumi Lopez).
  1961. Kramer Julius Ws, * St Louis, MO 21-11-1911, + St Louis, MO 28-1-2000, x1 St Louis, MO 1934 Justine Rose Bischoff, * St Louis, MO 1911, + St Louis, MO 1982, x2 St Louis, MO 1984 Jean Listrom, * 5-3-1935, in 9274 Mackenzie Rd, St Louis, MO op 1-12-1993, 17504 Village Inlet Ct, Fort Myers, FL op 1-1-1995 en 1155 Warson Woods Dr, St Louis, MO in 2019.
  1962. Kramer Julius Ws, * St Louis, MO 4-3-1937, in Williamsburg, VA op 15-11-2007 en Milwaukee, WI in 2013, x St Louis, MO 24-11-1959 Judith Rae Kelly, * St Louis, MO 9-4-1937, in Mequon, WI in 1999, Williamsburg, VA op 1-2-2004 en Milwaukee, WI in 2013.
  1963. Lacey Marie Ws, * New Baden, IL 6-8-2003.
  1964. Laura A Ws, * 14-9-1989, in Chatham, NJ in 2017.
  1965. Lawrence A Ws, * 16-5-1903, in Belleville Ward 6, St Clair IL in 1920, + St Louis, MO 9-9-1975 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery, Belleville, St Clair IL).
  1966. Lee Edward Ws, * St Louis, MO 19-3-1929, advocaat en lid van het huis van Afgevaardigden van Florida in 1963-1966, in Miami, Dade FL in 1940 en 1945, 1-12-1993 en 23-2-2006, + Miami, FL 7-5-2017, x1 Dade, FL ?-9-1958 Judith N.N., =1 Dade FL ?-1-1968, x2 Peggy Ann N.N., =2 Wakulla, FL ?-12-1968, x3 Leon, FL ?-4-1969 Sheridan K Weinstein, * 3-10-1948, in Miami, FL op 1-10-1992 en Coral Gables, FL op 23-2-2006.
  1967. Carol Ws, * ± 1960, in Minneapolis, Minnesota in 2017.
  1968. Lenore Ws, * ?-8-1891, + ?-8-1955 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery), x Irvin Mattick, * 22-10-1891, + ?-9-1969 (. Bellefontaine Cemetery).
  1969. Lenore Ws, * St Louis, MO 1891.
  1970. Lillian Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-10-1890, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 25-11-1934 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-10-1913 Martin Birnstiehl, * Birkner, St Clair IL 5-9-1892, + Bond, IL ?-6-1972 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).
  1971. Lydia Carolina Emma Ws, * Mt Olive, Maucoupin, IL 24-8-1890, + Staunton, Macoupin IL 20-9-1891.
  1972. Lydia Ws, * Mt Olive, Maucoupin, IL 24-8-1890, + Macoupin IL ?-1-1976 (. Memorial Park Cemetery), x Charles Kuehnen, * Westfalen 29-1-1889, + Montgomery IL 15-6-1978.
  1973. Mamie Matilda Ws, * IL 8-1-1894, in St Louis, MO in 1940, + Stauton, Macoupin IL ?-3-1969, x1 St Louis, MO 1917 Henry Merton Killmar, * Calumet, Houghton MI 6-2-1887, + Stauton, Macoupin IL 1925, x2 Harry Haskell Hopper, * Hillsboro Montgomery IL 29-6-1871, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1930, + Staunton, Macoupin IL 13-2-1931 (. Memorial Park Cemetery).
  1974. Marcus Ws, * ± 1987.
  1975. Maree Ws, * Anna, IL 7-9-1925, in Jefferson, St Louis MO in 1940, + Mascoutah, St Clair IL 9-2-2011 (. 12-2), x William Arlen Merrill, dochter Yvonne Maree * Hall, TX 12-7-1945.
  1976. Maria Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 14-3-1855, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 13-8-1881 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x1 Belleville, St. Clair IL 18-10-1871 Alvin Naumann, * Rodau 16-4-1845, + 30-1-1879 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery), x2 Belleville, St. Clair IL 29-4-1879 Johann Christoph Buschmann, * Felchta 19-2-1848, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-4-1938 (. Walnut Hill Cemetery) (heritage: christian Buße).
  1977. Marie Ws, * MO 1903, in MO in 1920.
  1978. Marie Mathilda Johanna Ws, * Staunton, Macoupin IL 8-11-1897, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1910-1940, + Staunton, Macoupin IL 21-12-1989 (. Memorial Park Cemetery), x 1921 Louis William Oettel, * Mt Olive, Macoupin IL 22-11-1895, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1917 en St Louis, MO op 14-1-1919, + Staunton, Macoupin IL 8-4-1965 (. Memorial Park Cemetery).
  1979. Marilyn Joy Ws, * MO 30-12-1927, in Clayton, St Louis MO in 1940, + San Mateo, CA 25-3-1996, x Correll Mcgee Striegel, * Kansas City, MO 18-2-1925, + San Mateo, CA 8-1-2000 (heritage: Diana Coffey).
  1980. Martha C Ws, * Staunton, Macoupin IL 29-11-1899, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1910, + St Louis, MO 16-4-1963 (. Memorial Park Cemetery, Staunton, Macoupin IL), x N.N. Fannen, =.
  1981. Martha Christina Ws, * Niederdorla 28-11-1787 (~ 30-11).
  1982. Mathilda Marie Ws, * Staunton, Macoupin IL 30-8-1894, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1910 en Kenosha, WI in 1920-1930, + 6-12-1991 (. Sunset Ridge Memorial Park, Kenosha, WI), x William Otto Stille, * Staunton, Macoupin IL 21-11-1890, in Staunton, Macoupin IL in 1910-1917, + Keno WI 31-8-1961 (. Sunset Ridge Memorial Park, Kenosha, WI).
  1983. Mercedes Ws, * MO 16-2-1904, in Belleville, St Clair IL in 1930 en Clayton, St Louis MO in 1940 en op 1-1-1998, x1 Joseph C Penn, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 9-11-1901, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 22-8-1937, x2 Ray G Kaiser, * MO 1905, in St Louis, MO in 1940.
  1984. Michelle J Ws/Walters, * Nashville, IL 26-3-1971, x N.N. Kuhl.
  1985. N.N. Ws, * ± 1730, x N.N..
  1986. Pearl E Ws, * IL 16-6-1893, in St Louis, MO in 1940, + Maucoupin, IL ?-1-1978.
  1987. Randal Marion Ws, * New Baden, IL 1975, in Nashville, IL in 2013, x Denee Angelic Malawy, * 1981.
  1988. Robyn Ws, * 7-8-1959, in Chatham, NJ in ± 1990 en Peoria, AZ op 10-1-2009, x 13-7-2008 James Longmire, * 17-10-1957, in Peoria, AZ in 2016-2020.
  1989. Rosalie W, * IL ?-10-1879, in St Louis, MO in 1900.
  1990. Roy Henry Ws, * Terre Haute, IN 10-8-1914, + Belleville, IL ?-11-1985, x Fountain, IN 8-12-1935 Betty Jean Hobart, * Indianapolis, IN 15-3-1920, + Belleville, IL 26-1-2006.
  1991. Sebastian Andreas Ws, * Felchta 1-5-1845 (~ 12-5), geimmigreerd 1848, + St Louis, MO 8-3-1931 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor), x St Clair IL 2-11-1871 Rosalie Hils, * San Francisco, CA 1-11-1854, + St Louis, MO 16-4-1930 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor).
  1992. Sebastian Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 30-6-1862, + Belleville, St. Clair IL ?-1-1863.
  1993. Stephen/Steve L Ws, * 23-7-1962, in Bloomfield Hills, MI op 15-11-2007.
  1994. Susan Justine Ws, * 1946, at Drake University 1964-1968, in St Louis, MO op 15-1-2018 (zoon Michael * 24-5-1970), x1 Michael Lewis Holt * Valparaiso, Porter IN 23-10-1944 (of New Jersey?), + Tampa, Hillsborough FL 28-3-2004, =1, x2 25-4-1998 Charles Sage Seewoster, * 1947, in St Louis, MO op 16-5-2003, + St Louis, MO 15-1-2018.
  1995. Veronica Marie Ws/Walters, * New Baden, IL 5-3-1974, x Alan Hund, * 1964.
  1996. Walter William Rudolf Ws, * 31-8-1892, + Staunton, Macoupin IL 20-9-1893 (. Staunton City Cemetery).
  1997. Wilhelmina/Mina/Minnie Ws, * IL 1854, x1 St. Clair, IL 14-2-1876 Carl C Wieger, =1 < 1880, x2 Belleville, St. Clair IL 9-9-1886 John Greve.
  1998. William H Ws, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 24-2-1947, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 23-2-2012, x Kathryn D Banusiewicz, * 7-10-1953, in San Antonio, TX op 13-7-2011 en Arnold, MD in 2014.

  1999. Robert Ws, * 1878, + Belleville, St Clair IL 15-10-1878 (als baby) (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).

  2000. A. O. Ws, * 1879, + Belleville, St Clair 27-2-1879 (als baby) (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).

  2001. Mathilda Ws, * 1882, + Belleville, St Clair IL 6-10-1882 (als baby) (. Walnut Hill Cemetery).

  2002. Jacob Weissenborn * ± 1735, Niederdorla

  2003. Eva Catharina Sophia Ws, * Niederdorla 14-6-1760 (~ 17-6).
  2004. Jacob Ws, * ± 1735, x Sophia Maria Behring.
  2005. Johann Bernhard Ws, * Niederdorla 26-5-1763 (~ 28-5).

  2006. Johann Martin Weissenborn * ± 1780, Niederdorla

  2007. Johann Jacob Ws, * Niederdorla 14-5-1806.
  2008. Johann Martin Ws, * ± 1780.

  2009. Wilhelmina Barbara Elisabeth Weissenborn * ± 1795, Niederdorla

  2010. Emanuel Ws, * 27-4-1817, wever, x Niederdorla 20-5-1849 Anne Christine Fernau, * 1820.
  2011. Wilhelmina Barbara Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1795.

  2012. Johann Georg Weissenborn * ± 1805, Niederdorla

  2013. Eva Elisabeth Ws, * 1828, x Niederdorla 26-12-1847 Johann Nicolaus Böhm, * 1818, "Töpfer", in Langula op 26-12-1847.
  2014. Johann Georg Ws, * ± 1805, x Barbara Elisabeth Weiß.

  2015. Johann Gottlob Weissenborn * ± 1808, Niederdorla

  2016. Anna Martha Ws, * Niederdorla 28-11-1833 (~ 4-12), + Niederdorla 14-2-1901.
  2017. Johann Gottlob Ws, * ± 1808, x Catharina Elisabeth K..., * Seebach.

  2018. Johann Heinrich Weißenborn * 1859, Niederdorla

  2019. Ernestine Wß, * Niederdorla 1885, + Niederdorla 1968, x Rudolf Kollascheck, * 1886, + 1960, 1 zoon.
  2020. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Niederdorla 4-8-1859, handarbeider, + Niederdorla 1938, x Marie Schrödter, * Niederdorla 26-12-1861, + Niederdorla 1927, 1 dochter (heritage: Robert Lauberbach).

  2021. Ludwig Weissenborn * 1859, Niederdorla

  2022. Auguste Wß, * Niederdorla 2-12-1884.
  2023. Bruno Wß, * Niederdorla 8-12-1890.
  2024. Erich Wß, * Niederdorla 28-7-1897.
  2025. Frieda Wß, * Niederdorla 6-9-1900.
  2026. Fritz Wß, * Niederdorla 17-2-1888.
  2027. Hans Wß, * Niederdorla 16-2-1896.
  2028. Hugo Wß, * Niederdorla 28-6-1892.
  2029. Ludwig Wß, * Niederdorla 20-6-1859, x Ida Woldleber, * Niederdorla 10-4-1858.
  2030. Ma.. Wß, * Niederdorla 30-7-1889, + 9-7-1901.
  2031. Olga Wß, * Niederdorla 2-6-1894.
  2032. Walter Wß, * Niederdorla 9-2-1899.

  2033. Oskar Weissenborn * 1898, Niederdorla

  2034. Hans Wß, * Bollstedt 20-3-1930.
  2035. Kurt Wß, * Bollstedt 17-5-1923, "Obergefreiter", + Warszkowo in 1945 (. waarschijnlijk Stare Czarnowo, Polen).
  2036. Oskar Wß, * Niederdorla 23-10-1898, "landwirtschaftlich Arbeiter", in Hauptstraße 157, Bollstedt in 1925, Mühlhausen op 5-12-1932, Bollstedt op 31-5-1933 en ... 4, Bollstedt in 1936, x Alwine Pinternagel, * Bollstedt 26-5-1889.

  2037. Pauline Weissenborn * 1901, Niederdorla

  2038. Heinz Oskar Ws, * Erfurt 8-2-1927 (moeder ongehuwd).
  2039. Pauline Ws, * Niederdorla 24-5-1901.

  2040. Manfred Weißenborn * ± 1940, Niederdorla

  2041. Manfred Wß, * ± 1940, in Uhlandweg 13, Mühlhausen in 2014-2019, x Anneliese N.N., in Uhlandweg 13, Mühlhausen in 2014-2019.
  2042. Michael Wß, * ± 1965, in Uhlandweg 11, Mühlhausen in 2014-2019, x N.N..
  2043. Simon Wß, * ± 1990.


  2044. Hans Wß, * ± 1610, "Neubürger" in Mühlhausen uit Flarchheim in 1633/1634, x Mühlhausen N.N..

  2045. N.N. Ws, * ± 1720, x Anna Barbara Kleinschmidt, + Niederdorla 30-5-1754 (. 31-5).

  2046. Anna Catharina Ws, * ± 1820, x Georgio Schinze, zoon Johannes * St Joseph, Buchanan MO 5-4-1845 (~ Immaculate Conception 15-1-1868).

  2047. Mary Ws, * Duitsland ± 1820, x Johann/John Briesacher, * Duitsland, zoon Louis J, * Belleville, St. Clair IL 27-2-1846, + Belleville, St. Clair IL 8-12-1920, zoon Christ.

  2048. Eliza Ws, * Landau, Rheinland Pfalz (of Landau an der Isar?) 1829, x St Clair IL 9-6-1857 Joseph Schopp, * Hemsbach, Adelsheim 1823.

  2049. Anna Christina Ws, * Niederdorla 26-6-1854, x Liborius Karl Hildebrandt, * Niederdorla 18-12-1851, + Niederdorla 8-3-1929.

  2050. Kate W, * Monroe City, IL ± 1870, x Frank Coroder, * Waterloo, IL (Pennsylvania volgens census 1930), dochter Alice * Harrinsville, IL 23-5-1892, + Centerville, St Clair IL 13-12-1935 (. Belleville, IL 17-12).

  2051. Leona W, * 1888, + 1905 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy IL).

  2052. Eduard Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Marktstraße 82, Niederdorla in 1925-1936.

  2053. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "landwirtschaftlich Arbeiter", in Bangsgasse 75, Niederdorla in 1925.

  2054. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1891 (geen onderbouwing), "Weber", in Steinstraße 156, Niederdorla in 1925-1936.

  2055. Martin Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Bangsgasse 72, Niederdorla in 1925-1936.

  2056. Paul Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Tischler", in ... 156, Niederdorla in 1933-1936.

  2057. Emil Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in ... 71, Niederdorla in 1933-1936.

  2058. Albert Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in ... 202, Niederdorla in 1936.

  2059. Oscar W, * 1896, + 1897 (. Greenmount Cemetery, Quincy IL).

  2060. Moeder: Susie Weisenborn.
  2061. Susanna W, * 22-1-1899, + Chicago, Cook IL 24-1-1899.

  2062. Waarschijnlijk 2e vrouw van Julius Sims.
    Dochter Irwin L(ouise) Pellerin * 1934, Chula Vista (x Gene Pellerin), kleinkinderen: Leslie Louise Schroeder (geboren Pellerin) en Jeanne P Farrar, beide Chula Vista, en Leigh Eastin Shughrou (geboren Pellerin), San Francisco.
  2063. (Margaret) Louise Irwin Ws, * Mecklenburg NC 28-8-1902, in Saint Petersburg, Pinellas, FL in 1945, Chula Vista, CA in 1987, + Saint Petersburg, Pinellas, FL 12-10-1994, x Pinellas, FL ?-11-1957 N.N..

  2064. Hilda Gerda Wß, * ± 1910, + Mühlhausen 3-11-1987, x Niederdorla 1940 Otta Paul Bachmann, * Felchta 16-4-1910, + Mühlhausen 6-10-1987, 2 kinderen (heritage: Christina Schröter).

  2065. Kurt Wß, * Großengottern 29-12-1914, vermist bij Shitomir/Zhytomyr, Ukraine 23-9-1943.

  2066. Maria Wß, * 1919, x N.N. Nöthling (ancestry: Werner).

  2067. Moeder: Susie Weisenborn.
  2068. Garrett W, * Chicago, Cook IL 31-3-1919, + Chicago, Cook IL 29-6-1919.

  2069. Kurt Ws, * Niederdorla 24-2-1921, "Obergefreiter", vermist "Armee Fldlaz. (mot.) 3/562" 17-7-1944 (. Iwano, Oekraine).

  2070. Friedrich Wß, * 1922, burgemeester van Niederdorla tot 1986, + Niederdorla 1999, x Elisabeth N.N., * 1919, + Niederdorla 2007.

  2071. Marjorie A W, * ± 1925, in Portland, Maine op 22-3-1946, x Maine 22-3-1946 Forrest R Bleachl (?), in Covington, Kentucky.

  2072. James R W, * ± 1930, woonde in Cary, NC in 2014, x Marge/Margorie/Marjorie A N.N., * 16-6-1931, + Cary, Wake NC 30-12-2009.
  2073. Donna L W, * ?-9-1951, in Cary, Wake NC in 2017, x John S Gulas, * 1961.
  2074. James R W, * 21-8-1953, in Daggett, MI op 1-7-1998 en op 2-12-2005 en Iron Mountain, MI in 2017.

  2075. Lorraine W, * 1957.

  2076. Stamt uit Niederdorla.
  2077. Thomas Wß, * 1958, "Zahnarzt, dipl. stom.", in An der Burg 24, Mühlhausen in 2014-2019.

  2078. Gerelateerd aan Garrett Weissenborn.
  2079. Terence Allen Ws (of Wahlgren?), * 1-2-1961, in Hartford WI in 2017, x Christine Ann Crass, * 1968, in 4395 Sleeping Dragon Rd, West Bend WI en Lomira, WI in 2017.

  2080. Melissa W, * 13-11-1965, in Macon, MO op 1-1-1998.

  2081. R. Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Erbsengasse 79, Felchta in 2014.

  2082. H. Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), "Autovermietung, Abschleppdienst", in Bahnhof Straße 29b, Seebach in 2014.

  2083. Gerelateerd aan D J en Dylan Weisenborn.
  2084. Heather W, * 1-9-1976, in Hannibal, MO op 1-9-1999, x Donald Kenneth Nelson, * 5-5-1975, in Columbia, MO op 15-11-2007.

  2085. Brent W, * Tuscon, AZ 1998, in Sunrise Beach in 2014.


  2086. Martin Weissenborn * ± 1878, Oberdorla

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1660; auf Film in Erfurt.
  2087. Heinz Wß, * Gotha 15-3-1914, + Gotha 19-3-1914.
  2088. Marga Erna Wß, * Gotha 27-5-1930 (~ Margarethenkirche 2-8).
  2089. Martin Wß, * Oberdorla ± 1878, "Fleischer", "Fleischmeister" in Gotha op 15-6-1903 en in Gustav Freytag-Straße 16, Gotha in 1904-1906, Seebergstraße 24 in 1906-1910, Mauerstraße 34 in 1910-1911, Oststraße 21 in 1914-1932, Gartnerstraße 29 in 1932-1935 en Straße der SA 29 in 1937-1941, x Agnes Elise Schulz.
  2090. N.N.(man) Wß, * Gotha ± 1929.
  2091. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1901.
  2092. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Gotha 3-11-1908.
  2093. Walter Kurt Wß, * Gotha 15-6-1903 (~ Margarethenkirche 27-9), "Fleischer, Fleischmeister", in Löwenstraße 24, Gotha in 1928-1929 en Hoher Sand 48 in 1929-1935, x Gotha 26-5-1928 (Margarethenkirche 26-5-1934) Marie Hilda Künzel, * Königsee 22-2-1906.

  2094. Paul Weißenborn * ± 1880, Oberdorla

  2095. Eberhard Wß, * ± 1910, breidde de boomkwekerij van Johann Kremberg uit.
  2096. Paul Wß, * ± 1880, "Gärtnermeister", werkte in de boomkwekerij van Johann Kremberg in Oberdorla.

  2097. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1918, Oberdorla

  2098. Anneliese Wß, * ± 1951, x Jürgen Beck, "dr".
  2099. Eberhard Wß, * ± 1945, in Burgstraße 11, Oberdorla in 2014-2016, x Marlies N.N., in Auf dem Tonberg , Mühlhäusen in 2014.
  2100. Irmhild Wß, * ± 1948, x Wolfgang Kipke.
  2101. N.N. Wß, * ± 1918, + < 2016, x Irmgard Stollberg, * 23-12-1921, "Baumschule", in Hintergasse 9, Oberdorla in 2014-2016, + Oberdorla 31-1-2016.

  2102. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1855, Oberdorla

  2103. Martin Wß, * ± 1982, x Christiane Breitbarth, ging naar het gymnasium in Oberdorla.
  2104. N.N. Wß, * ± 1955, x N.N..
  2105. Ulrike Wß, * ± 1980.


  2106. Heeft iets met Oberdorla te maken volgens heritage.
  2107. Dorothea Christiane Ws, * herort 1861, x herort 1938, x Gottfied Albert Schreiber, * herort 1861, + herort 1923 (heritage Jörg Stimm).

  2108. Anna Eva Ws, * Oberdorla 2-11-1875, + Oberdorla 23-2-1928 (. 26-2), x Oberdorla 1-3-1896 Anton Fett, * Oberdorla 15-3-1874, + Oberdorla 16-4-1954, dochter Emma.

  2109. Karl Ws, * Oberdorla 21-10-1887, "Maurergeselle", in Osnabrück op 28-4-1906 en Erfurt op 16-10-1907.

  2110. Hermann Ws, * Oberdorla 13-7-1891, "Gewehrfabrikarbeiter", in Erfurt op 14-1-1916.

  2111. N.N. Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1925, x Anna Maria N.N., in Bahnhofstraße 11, Oberdorla in 1925.

  2112. Anton Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Mühlhäuserstraße 25 (Adolf-Hitlerstraße in 1933), Oberdorla in 1925-1936 .

  2113. Berthold Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", in Brunnenstraße 54, Oberdorla in 1933-1936.

  2114. Frieda Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Spulerin", in Heyeröder Straße 25, Oberdorla in 1933-1936.

  2115. Hein Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Tränkgasse 3, Oberdorla in 1925.
  2116. Martin Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Tränkgasse 3, Oberdorla in 1933-1936.

  2117. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1896 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Brunnenstraße 40, Oberdorla in 1925.

  2118. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1897 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Am Anger 11, Oberdorla in 1925-1936.

  2119. Heinrich Adam Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Brunnenstraße 51, Oberdorla in 1925.

  2120. Hermann Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Stricker", in Marktweg 7, Oberdorla in 1933-1936.

  2121. Johann Heinrich Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Mühlhäuserstraße 44, Oberdorla in 1925.

  2122. Karl Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Tischler", in Mühlhäuserstraße = Adolf-Hitlerstraße 45, Oberdorla in 1933-1936.

  2123. Margarethe Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), in Heyeröder Straße 43, Oberdorla in 1933.

  2124. Martin Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Viehkastrierer", in Neugasse 2, Oberdorla in 1933-1936.
  2125. Helmut Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Neue Gasse 2, Oberdorla in 2014-2019.

  2126. Paul Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Gastwirt", in Langulaerstraße 5, Oberdorla in 1933.

  2127. Eva Wß, * Oberdorla 1954, actrice, in Potsdam in 2017-2021, x Klaus-Dieter Klebsch.

  2128. Achim Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Friedhofstraße 14, Oberdorla in 2014-2019.

  2129. Georg Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Heyeröder Straße 20, Oberdorla in 2015-2019.

  2130. Günter Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Burgstraße 38, Oberdorla in 2015-2019.

  2131. Horst Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Gartenstraße 35, Oberdorla in 2014-2019.

  2132. Mike Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Hardtweg 7, Oberdorla in 2016.

  2133. Stephan Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bahnhofstraße 11, Oberdorla in 2014-2016.

  2134. Ines Wß, * Oberdorla ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Oberdorla in 2017.


  2135. Weißenborns uit Mihla

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1619; auf Film in Eisenach und auf Archion.

    N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1520, Mihla

  2136. Adolph Wilhelm Ws, * Mühlhausen 1763 (~ St Blasius 17-3).
  2137. Andreas Ws, * ± 1545, + Mihla 1613, x Anna N.N., * 1549, + Mihla 1632 (. 25-2, 83 jaar oud, 19 jaar weduwe, 11 kinderen gekregen, 6 nog in leven in 1632).
  2138. Andreas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1578 (~ St Blasius 6-11, pate: Andreas Stolze).
  2139. Andreas Ws, * Mihla 1622 (~ 10-2).
  2140. Andreas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1622 (~ St Blasius 15-3, pate: Andreas Griesbach).
  2141. Anna Wß, * Mühlhausen 1585 (~ St Blasius 29-10, pate: Wendel Gutwasser's dochter Anna).
  2142. Anna Wß, * Mühlhausen 1612 (~ St Blasius 12-7, pate: Bernhardt Bernhardt's dochter).
  2143. Anna Catharina Ws, * Mihla 1638 (~ 19-9).
  2144. Anna Catharina Ws, * Mühlhausen 1759 (~ St Blasius 2-10).
  2145. Anna Christina Ws, * Mühlhausen 1722, (~ St Blasius 11-10).
  2146. Anna Christina Ws, * Mühlhausen 1755 (~ St Blasius 22-2).
  2147. Anna Magdalena Ws, * Mühlhausen 1761 (~ St Blasius 4-1).
  2148. Anna Margaretha Ws, * Mihla 1637 (~ 27-3), + Mihla 1637 (. 22-8).
  2149. Anna Maria Wß, * Mühlhausen 1650 (~ St Blasius 15-7, pate: Mathes Geicke's vrouw Anna Maria).
  2150. Anna Maria Ws, * Mühlhausen 1771 (~ St Blasius 11-4).
  2151. Anna Martha Ws, * Mühlhausen 1769 (~ St Blasius 5-3).
  2152. Anna Rebecca Ws, * Mühlhausen 1765 (~ St Blasius 15-11).
  2153. Balthasar Ws, * Mihla ± 1573, x1 1601 Gertrud N.N., * 1574, + Mihla 1636 (. 27-2, oud 62 jaar, 27 jaar maagd, 35 jaar gehuwd, 5 kinderen, 4 zonen hier in leven), x2 Mihla 3-6-1638 Dorothea N.N. (zij x1 Alosy Wagner uit Claußhausen) .
  2154. Barba(ra) Wß, * Mühlhausen 1597 (~ St Blasius 8-6, pate: Caspar Graben's vrouw Walpur).
  2155. Barbara Catharina Wß, * Mühlhausen 1640 (~ St Blasius 24-4, pate: Hans Volkerat's vrouw Catharina).
  2156. Blasius Wß, * Mühlhausen 1645 (~ St Blasius 7-12, pate: Blasius Demme).
  2157. Catharina Ws, * Mihla 1623 (~ 10-1).
  2158. Catharina Ws, * Mihla 1625 (~ 25-1).
  2159. Catharina Wß, * Mühlhausen 1594 (~ St Blasius 30-10, pate: Catharina Bulmenschen's dochter Martha).
  2160. Catharina Wß, * Mühlhausen 1619 (~ St Blasius 7-8, pate: Catharina Autbener's zoon).
  2161. Christina Ws, * Mihla 1623 (~ 22-2), + Mihla 1623 (. 26-8).
  2162. Christophorus Wß, * Mühlhausen 1614 (~ St Blasius 10-10, pate: Hennerich Demme).
  2163. Christophorus Wß, * Mühlhausen 1635 (~ St Blasius 16-10, pate: Christoffel Barlesius), Lohgerbermeister in 1666, + 1710, x N.N..
  2164. Conrad Ws, * Mihla ± 1615, x N.N..
  2165. Conrad Ws, * Mihla 1632 (~ 22-11), + Mihla 1641 (. 16-2).
  2166. Curt Ws, * ± 1580, x N.N..
  2167. Dorothea Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 1760 (~ St Blasius 1-11).
  2168. Elisabeth Wß, * Mühlhausen 1587 (~ St Blasius 23-3, Pate: Blasius Kuleken), + Mühlhausen 26-12-1632, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 30-8-1607 Johann Rulcke/Rülcke, * Mühlhausen 1535, Rattsherr, Lohgerber, + Mühlhausen 24-3-1621 (. 26-3) (heritage: Gerda Edmunds, Marco Stolze, Harald Illing en Urs Schaefer-Rolffs).
  2169. Elisabeth Wß, * Mühlhausen 1647 (~ St Blasius 10-1, Pate: Othe Gepe's vrouw Elisabeth).
  2170. Emanuel Wß, * Mühlhausen 1591 (~ St Blasius 8-6, Pate: Emanuel Silesius).
  2171. Frederic Ws, * Mihla 1627 (~ 2-10).
  2172. Georg Ws, * Mihla 1630 (~ 6-5), + Mihla 1636 (. 23-6).
  2173. G(e)orge Andreas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1643 (~ St Blasius 21-3, Pate: Blasius Demme), Lohgerbermeister in 1670.
  2174. Gottfried Wß, * Mühlhausen 1691 (~ St Blasius 9-1, pate: Gottfried Mükel), Lohgerbermeister in 1716, in Kleine Burgstraße 8 in 1762, + Mühlhausen 8-10-1766, testament Mühlhausen 1740, x Anna Martha Francke.
  2175. Hans Ws, * 1571, + Mihla 1636 (. 4-4, bijgenaamd Engelhart, 3 jaar geleden, 7 weken ziekbed met waterzucht, 65 jaar oud, 26 jaar gehuwd, 4 zoons en 4 dochters gehad, waarvan 1 gestorven), x 1610 N.N., + > 4-4-1636.
  2176. Hans Ws, * Mihla ± 1618, in 1639 "juvenem", x Mihla 10-7-1639 (= 21 post Trinitatem) Catharina Lohr (zij x1 Demrus Schmidt).
  2177. Hans Ws, * herort 1647, x 1677 N.N..
  2178. Hans Christoph Wß, * Mühlhausen 1684 (~ St Blasius 26-1, pate: Christoph Schmidt), Lohgerbermeister in 1711, + 1729, x Mühlhausen 5-6-1712 Anna Maria Bürger, "sel. Johann Christoph Bürger's Orphane"".
  2179. Johann Christian Ws, * Mühlhausen 1714 (~ St Blasius 24-12, pate: Mstr. Christian Klaberg).
  2180. Johann Christoph Ws, * Mühlhausen 1766 (~ St Blasius 31-1).
  2181. Johann Gottfried Ws, * Mühlhausen 1716 (~ St Blasius 13-?), "Rott- und Lohgerber", Meister in 1754, in Allerheiligengasse 8 in 1762, + Mühlhausen 1772, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 22-8-1754 Maria Catharina Mosebach, * Mühlhausen 1729, + Mühlhausen 1762 (heritage: Rüdiger Robert).
  2182. Johann Gottfried Ws, * Mühlhausen 1767 (~ St Blasius 12-7).
  2183. Johann Lorentz Ws, * Mühlhausen 1725 (~ St Blasius 28-5), Rott- und Lohgerber, Meister in 1751, in Mönchgasse 16/17 in 1762, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 2-4-1758 Martha Maria Hirt.
  2184. Johann Tobias Ws, * Mühlhausen 1758 (~ St Blasius 26-1).
  2185. Johannes Ws, * Mihla 1621 (~ 28-4).
  2186. Johannes Ws, * Mihla 1625 (~ 7-8).
  2187. Jonas Wß, * Mihla ± 1550, "Gerbermeister" in 1575, later Gerberobermeister, in "Neubürgerverzeichnis" van Mühlhausen: "aus Mihla 1574", + Mühlhausen 1628, x Mihla 21-11-1574 Isell Grabe, weduwe van Johann Matthes.
  2188. Jonas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1594 (~ St Blasius 30-10, pate: Jonas Bebel), "Lohgerber", "in der Stadtrath gewählt in 1622", . Mühlhausen, St Blasius 15-10-1625 (epidemie?), x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 5-5-1611 (= Dominica Exaudi) Martha Werner, dochter van Herr Valtin Werner, . Mühlhausen, St Blasius 20-10-1625 (epidemie?).
  2189. Jonas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1617 (~ St Blasius 21-1, pate: Arnolt Westerhoff), Lohgerbermeister in 1635, Lohgerberobermeister in 1666, "in der Stadtrath 1665-1675", + 1675, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 21-9-1634 Barbara Demme, dochter van Herr Jacob Demme.
  2190. Jonas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1638 (~ St Blasius 28-1, pate: Volckerandt August).
  2191. Jonas Wß, * Mühlhausen 1653 (~ St Blasius 18-12, pate: Mathes Grabe's zoon Caspar), Lohgerbermeister in 1687, + 1689.
  2192. Nickel Ws, * Mihla ± 1605, in 1633 "Eren..bürgerische Meyerer zu Bischofroda", x Mihla 3-2-1633 Agatha Ritz, * Weberstedt.
  2193. Margaretha Wß, * ± 1575, x Mühlhausen, St Blasius 26-8-1593 (als "J.f. des Jonas") Blasius Demme.
  2194. Margaretha Ws, * Mihla ?-1-1612, + Mihla 1636 (. 18-2, oud 24 jaar min 5 weken).
  2195. Margaretha Ws, * Mihla 1620 (~ 9-12), + Mihla 1636 (. 25-11).
  2196. Margaretha Ws, * Mihla ± 1645.
  2197. Maria Wß, * Mühlhausen 1583 (~ St Blasius 25-3, pate: Bastian Bonat's vrouw Catharina).
  2198. Maria Christine Ws, * Mühlhausen 2-2-1756, + Mühlhausen 14-11-1816, x Johann Jacob Hirte, * Mühlhausen 24-7-1749, zoon Johann Gottfried (heritage: Rüdiger Robert).
  2199. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 1713 (~ St Blasius 17-9, pate: Maria Elisabeth Scheidelar).
  2200. Martha Wß, * Mühlhausen 1576 (~ St Blasius 6-5, pate: Martha Krigele), x Mühlhausen (St Marien) 18-6-1606 Christoph Stephan, * Mühlhausen 19-10-1582, 9 kinderen.
  2201. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 1719 (~ St Blasius 9-12).
  2202. Martha Maria Wß, * Mühlhausen 1657 (~ St Blasius 20-3, pate: Henrich Schreiber's vrouw Maria), + Erfurt 12-8-1713, x Erfurt 21-3-1698 Johann Theodor von Soden, * Erfurt 25-11-1669, kapitein en rechter in Gleidingen (van Gebea, Mechlenburg?), + Erfurt 3-1-1721.
  2203. Matthes Ws, * ± 1585, x N.N..
  2204. Michael Ws, * 1588, + Mihla 1636 (. 1-12), x1 1619 Elisabeth Möller, * 1594, + Mihla 1626 (. 9-1, 32 jaar oud, 6 jaar gehuwd, 1 jaar ziekbed na baren), x2 Mihla 24-6-1626 (= 17 post Trinitatem) Lisa Hörling, + Mihla 1641 (. 16-2).
  2205. N.N.(man) Ws, * ± 1520.
  2206. N.N.(man) Ws, * Mihla ± 1612.
  2207. N.N.(man) Ws, * Mihla ± 1615.
  2208. N.N.(man) Ws, * Mihla ± 1618.
  2209. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Mihla ± 1611, + < 4-4-1636.
  2210. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Mihla ± 1614.
  2211. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Mihla ± 1617.
  2212. Sebastian Wß, * Mühlhausen 1580 (~ St Blasius 12-10, pate: Blasius Wide/Weida).
  2213. Sigismund Ws, * Mihla 1621 (~ 30-5 = Pentacost), + Mihla 1636 (. 12-12).
  2214. Susanne Margaretha Ws, * Mühlhausen 1763 (~ St Blasius 29-7).

  2215. Hans Ws, * ± 1630 (geen onderbouwing), + Mihla 1641 (. 3-11).

  2216. Anna Catharina Ws, * 1766, + Mihla 1-1-1842 (oud 75 jaar, laat 6 kinderen na), x Heinrich Schau..ßen, + < 1-1-1842.

  2217. Marie Dorothea Ws, * Mihla 1859, x Georg Weinrautner, * Braunach 29-6-1848, dochter Margarete Hedwig Frieda * 1887 (heritage: Uwe-Friedrich Albrecht).

  2218. Henrich Weißenborn * ± 1634, Bischofroda

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1705, auf Film in Eisenach und Archion.
  2219. Anna Dorothea Wß, * ?-4-1696, . Bischofroda 15-8-1721, oud 25 jaar en 17 weken.
  2220. Anna Martha Wß, ~ Bischofroda 28-8-1707, Pathin: "Sebastian Trinnegers, Schuldieners alhier, Tochter Anna Martha", . Bischofroda 12-7-1716, oud 9 jaar min 17 dagen.
  2221. Henrich Wß, * 1634, 'Meister Wagner', + Bischofroda 7-3-1706, oud 72 jaar), x 1653 Anna Riemann, * 1634, . Bischofroda 21-1-1716, oud 81½ jaar, 52½ jaar gehuwd geweest.
  2222. Henrich Wß, * ?-7-1653, "Schneider", . Bischofroda 19-6-1713, oud 60 jaar min 4 weken, x N.N..

  2223. Hans Wß, * 1651, . Bischofroda 28-11-1720, oud 69½ jaar.

  2224. Conrad Weißenborn * 1665, Bischofroda

  2225. Anna Elisabeth Wß, ~ Bischofroda 29-10-1718, Pathin: Anna Elisabeth Crümper, . Bischofroda 2-5-1719, oud 26 weken en 4 dagen).
  2226. Catharina Florentina Wß, ~ Bischofroda 17-2-1706.
  2227. Conrad Wß, * 21-2-1665, . Bischofroda 19-2-1721, oud 56 jaar min 2 dagen, x N.N..
  2228. Johann Christoph Wß, * 1715, . Bischofroda 19-4-1717, oud 1½ jaar min 14 dagen).
  2229. Liborius Conrad Wß, * 24-10-1713, . Bischofroda 28-5-1714, jongste zoon, oud 31 weken min 1 dag).

  2230. Henrich Dittrich Weißenborn * ± 1670, Bischofroda

  2231. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Bischofroda 21-6-1706, "Pathin: Anna Maria Lohmann, Virgo".
  2232. Conrad Wß, * Bischofroda ?-5-1693, . Bischofroda 10-7-1710, oudste zoon, oud 17 jaar en 6 weken).
  2233. Henrich Dittrich Wß, * ± 1670, 'Wagner', x Anna Gertruda N.N., * 1675, + Bischofroda 2-1-1749 (. 4-1, oud 74 jaar).
  2234. Johann Christoph Wß, ~ Bischofroda 29-3-1710, + Bischofroda 1-1-1753 (. 3-1, oud 43 jaar).
  2235. Johann Georg Wß, * Bischofroda 12-1-1705, + Bischofroda 1707 (. 20-9, oud 2 jaar, 9 maanden en 8 dagen).
  2236. Johann Henrich Wß, * Bischofroda 26-5-1736 (~ 27-5,, buitenechtelijk, vader: Anthon Salze, hiesig adl. + burgl Herrschaft Gut.fer.
  2237. Michael Wß, ~ Bischofroda 30-3-1709, + Bischofroda 30-3-1709 (3½ uur na het dopen).

  2238. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1690, Bischofroda

  2239. Anna Marta Wß, * ± 1717.
  2240. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1715.
  2241. Johanna Margaretha Wß, * Bischofroda 12-12-1734, pathe: Anna Marta, zus van de moeder, + Bischofroda 28-12-1734 (. 29-12).
  2242. N.N. Wß, * ± 1690.

  2243. Johann Weißenborn * 1693, Bischofroda

  2244. Johann Wß, * 1693, "Schäfer", + Bischofroda 20-12-1757 (. .., oud 64½ jaar), x N.N..
  2245. Johann Michel Wß, * Bischofroda 1728 (~ 29-10, pathe: Johann Michel Beckman).
  2246. Jacob Wß, * Bischofroda 1-3-1740 (~ 2-3, pathe: Jacob Müller, Tagelohner), + Bischofroda 23-3-1744 (. 25-3, oud 4 jaar, 3 weken en 3 dagen. jongste zoontje).


  2247. Weduwe van Henrich * 1653 of Conrad * 1665?
  2248. N.N. Wß, * ± 1660, x Christina N.N., * 10-10-1661, + Bischofroda 24-2-1741 (.26-2,oud 79 jaar, 4 maanden en 2 weken).

  2249. N.N. Wß, * ± 1700, x Anna Maria N.N., * 10-7-1701, + Bischofroda 12-12-1771 (. 13-12, oud 70 jaar, 5 maanden en 2 dagen).

  2250. N.N. Wß, * ± 1701, x Anna Maria N.N., * 7-1-1702, + Bischofroda 15-2-1773 (. 16-2, oud 71 jaar, 1 maand, 1 week en 1 dag).

  2251. Anna Christiane Wß, * Bischofroda ± 1695, x Bischofroda 3-11-1717 Johann Christian Merten, * Mihla, dochter Anna Maria ~ Bischofroda 13-10-1718.

  2252. Martha Dorothee Wß, * Bischofroda ± 1696, x Bischofroda 22-2-1718 Hans Georg Rudloff, * 1679, + Bischofroda 7-1-1742 (. 9-1, oud 62 jaar), dochter Anna Charlotta ~ Bischofroda 14-5-1718, zoon Hans ~ Bischofroda 28-6-1722, dochter Anna Christina ~ Bischofroda 11-2-1723, dochter Elisabeth ~ Bischofroda 30-8-1725, dochter Anna Maria ~ Bischofroda 1-11-1729, dochter Juliana Catharina ~ Bischofroda 26-8-1730, zoon Hans Georg ~ Bischofroda 21-2-1733.

  2253. Anna Gertrud Wß, * Bischofroda ± 1700, x Bischofroda 30-7-1723 Johannes Schleicher, dochter Anna Sabina ~ Bischofroda 11-9-1723, dochter Anna Elisabeth ~ Bischofroda 26-10-1726.

  2254. Eva Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda ± 1705, x Bischofroda 13-3-1728 Georg Christoph Cotta, "Musquetier in Eisenach".

  2255. Johann Heinrich Wß, * ± 1710, x Bischofroda 20-11-1736 Catharina Wolstein, * Wurth.

  2256. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1667, Bischofroda

  2257. Alma R W, * Cincinnati, OH 26-3-1898, x Cincinnati, OH 21-10-1922 William C Sutton, * New Richmond, OH 14-3-1900.
  2258. Amelia W, * OH 1861, + < 1900, x Covington, Kentucky 3-9-1884 John McNamee, * Kentucky, ?-4-1854.
  2259. Andrea Wß, * Bischofroda ± 1965.
  2260. Ann M W, * OH 8-8-1976, x Robert W Schmitz.
  2261. Anna W, * OH 30-6-1858, + OH 1-3-1859 (. Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH).
  2262. Anna W, * Cincinnati, OH 1867, + < 1912, x Covington, Kentucky 1-10-1884 George W Davidson, * Kentucky 15-12-1859, + Springfield, Hamilton OH 5-3-1911.
  2263. Anna Wß, * Bischofroda 22-7-1902 (~ 7-9, 2e kind, 2e dochter).
  2264. Anna Wß, * Bischofroda 29-9-1911 (~ 25-10), x Bischofroda 15-4-1936 Paul Erich Simon, * Bischofroda 19-9-1913.
  2265. Anna Adelheid W, (ook: Susanne) * Chicago, Cook IL 1-10-1887, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, + Oak Lawn, Cook IL 12-8-1960 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice), x Chicago, Cook IL 2-1-1909 Gottlieb/Gotthold C Rademacher, * Des Plaines, Chicago, Cook IL 1883, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, + > 12-8-1960.
  2266. Anna Barbara Ws, * Bischofroda 13-9-1781 (~ 16-9, pathe: 'Conrad Harnsrods ledige Tochter von Laterbach').
  2267. Anna Catharina Wß, ~ Bischofroda 7-2-1745, pathe: Anna Catharina ..., Mstr. Henrich Weißenborn, Wagner alhier, Eheweib", + Bischofroda 13-6-1755 (. 14-6, oud 10 jaar en 4 maanden).
  2268. Anna Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 1-11-1768 (~ 3-1, 3e dochter, pathe: 'Anna Catharina Wegold von Lauterbach, Kindes Mutter Bruders Frau'), + Bischofroda 24-8-1771 (. 25-8, oud 2 jaar, 8 maanden en 3 weken).
  2269. Anna Katharina Wß, * Bischofroda ?-3-1801, x Bischofroda 14-1-1823 Johann Georg Schleicher, * 1800.
  2270. Anna Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 27-7-1820, + Bischofroda 3-1-1822 (~ 5-1, oud 1 jaar, 6 maanden en 4 dagen).
  2271. Anna Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 11-12-1828.
  2272. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 18-5-1775 (~ 19-5, pathe: 'Anna Elisabeth, Casper Schleichers Weib'), + Bischofroda 9-7-1775 (. 10-7, oud 7 weken).
  2273. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 13-10-1821, + 18-2-1872, x Bischofroda 12-8-1845 Johann Christian Sputh, * Stockhausen 25-4-1819, "Anspänner", een zoon (heritage: Hartmuth A. Seitz).
  2274. Anna Elisabeth W, * Bischofroda 9-1-1822, geimmigreerd 1850 (?), + Clermont OH 5-4-1919, x Hamilton OH 15-11-1845 Jacob Kettle/Kittel/Kittle/Koettle, * Duitsland 1818, schoenmaker, in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1880, + New Richmond, OH 10-7-1882.
  2275. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Bischofroda 2-6-1773 (~ 4-6, pathe: 'der Mutter Schwester Johann Cittes Eheweib').
  2276. Anna Margaretha W, * Bischofroda 1818, x Hamilton OH 18-8-1846 George Adam Krauth, * Huberfeld, Pforzheim, Baden, 1811, "laborer", in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1880, dochters Mary * OH 1860 en Lizzie * OH 1862, zoon Adam (8e kind, 5e zoon) * New Richmond, Clermont OH 12-2-1862 (~ St John's Evangelical Church, Campbell Kentucky 11-11).
  2277. Anne Margarethe W, * Bischofroda 26-1-1844 (~ 1-2, 1e kind), in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1850.
  2278. Anna Maria Wß, * Bischofroda 22-3-1750 (~ 23-3, pathe: Maria, Georg Hoffmans Eheweib), + Bischofroda 30-5-1750 (. 31-5, oud 2 maanden, 1 week en 1 dag).
  2279. Anna Maria Wß, * Bischofroda 17-3-1763 (~ 19-3), + Gotha 26-11-1808, x Johann Sebastian Christian Kießling, dochter Martha Catharina * 1793 (heritage: Beatrix Bärenklau en Wolfgang Lepschies).
  2280. Anna Maria Wß, * Bischofroda 10-5-1783 (~ ..., vader volgens doopboek Georg Heinrich), + Bischofroda 23-7-1789 (. 26-7, oud 6 jaar, 2 maanden en 13 dagen).
  2281. Anna Maria W, * Bischofroda 28-1-1823.
  2282. Anna Marie/Mary W, * Bischofroda 23-7-1834 (~ 1-8), in OH in 1870, + Hamilton OH 13-12-1907, x New Richmond, Clemont OH 31-1-1854 Frank Schumann, * Beieren ?-10-1825, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 26-6-1846, in OH in 1870 en in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in ?-6-1890 (oorlogsveteraan), + Cincinnati, OH 12-3-1911, zoons John, Frank, Joseph en Andrew * OH 2-11-1854, 1856, 1858 en 25-11-1860.
  2283. Anna Maria W, * OH 28-8-1854, + OH 31-7-1859, . Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH.
  2284. Anna Martha W, * Bischofroda 16-5-1846 (~ 24-5 als Anna Beata), geimmigreerd van Hamburg naar New Orleans, Louisiana op 27-6-1847 op de "Desiree & Tully", + Norwood, Hamilton OH 9-2-1920, x Ezekiel Stone, * OH, + > 1888, < 1920.
  2285. Arno Hermann Wß, * Bischofroda 14-3-1913 (~ 14-3), "Maler", + Bischofroda 18-12-1967, x 14-11-1937 Hilde Weber, * Scherbda 9-1-1917, + Bischofroda 24-5-1999.
  2286. Arthur W, * Kentucky 8-9-1888, machinist, + Cincinnati, OH 16-8-1924.
  2287. Anna Sabina Wß, * Bischofroda 11-9-1876 (~ 24-9).
  2288. Austin Michael W, * 17-4-1996, in Cordova, Tennessee op 20-8-2008 en Germantown, Shelby Tennessee in 2015.
  2289. Beverly J Wisenborn, * MI 1926, in Jackson, Jackson MI in 1930 en Novel, Jackson MI in 1940 en in MI op 10-11-2013, x Ardell Truman Bayer, * WI 17-10-1932, in Leoni Twp, Jackson, MI in 1940, + Jackson, Jackson MI 9-4-2011 (. Hillcrest Memorial Park).
  2290. Bula/Viola M W, * Liberty, Mercer OH 17-7-1893, in Liberty, Mercer OH in 1910.
  2291. Carl Andreas Zacharias Wß, * Bischofroda 14-12-1826, + Bischofroda 5-12-1831 (. 8-12, oud 4 jaar, 11 maanden en 22 dagen).
  2292. Carl Edwin W, * OH 1913, + Suwannee FL ?-4-1960, x Leone Nutter, * Hamilton, OH 31-3-1916, + Thomasville, GA 17-9-2012.
  2293. Carol Jean W, * OH ± 1948, in Cincinnati, OH in 1966, x William Michael Conover, * OH 15-7-1948 (?), + Dorr, Allegan MI 28-5-1992 (?).
  2294. Caroline Wß, * Bischofroda 30-12-1867 (~ 12-1-1868, 2e kind), + Bischofroda 6-1-1927, x Bischofroda 27-5-1900 Ernst Karl Böttger, * Bischofroda 15-10-1877, + Bischofroda 1944.
  2295. Carolyn Diane W, * ± 1950, in Sarasota, FL op 25-1-2007, x Jeffry Hemmelgarn, * 30-7-1953, + Sarasota, FL 22-9-2008.
  2296. Cary Lee W, * 30-7-1954, in Mason, OH in 2007 en in Hillsboro, OH in 2014, x1 Mary Louise Buford, * 9-11-1963, in Cincinnati, OH op 25-3-2008 en in 2014, x2 14-3-2009 Maria Nikias/Kehayes, * 22-9-1955, in Cincinnati, OH op 15-11-2007 en in 2014.
  2297. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 12-7-1839 ( 21-7, 10e kind, 7e dochter), + Brooklyn, Kings NY 25-12-1916 (. Evergreen 28-12), x N.N. Fischer, + < 25-12-1916.
  2298. Chad W, * ± 1990, in Cincinnati, OH in 2017.
  2299. Charles Milton W, * Cincinnati, OH 16-10-1963, in Liberty, OH op 10-1-2009, + Butler, OH 19-11-2018, x1 Rita Ann Heidorn, * 1963, = Miamisburg (?), in OH > 1985, x2 Miami-Dade, FL 21-7-1997 (?) Angela Faith Norris, * 15-6-1969, in Liberty, OH op 15-10-2005.
  2300. Charlotte W, * 4-11-2009.
  2301. Charlotte Dorothea Wß, * Bischofroda 18-11-1765 (~ 20-11, Pathe: "Johann Georg Schreibers zu Broch (?) Tochter").
  2302. Charlotte Ernestina Wß, ~ Bischofroda 21-10-1747, + Bischofroda 31-8-1766 (. 1-9, oud 19 jaar min 7 weken en 2 dagen).
  2303. Christian Frank W, * Cincinnati, OH 1-11-1927, + Cincinnati, OH 18-9-1998, x Hamilton OH 30-4-1953 Mary Virginia Meyer, * OH 20-3-1924, + Kettering, Montgomery OH 8-8-2003.
  2304. Christian/Christopher John W, * OH 4-2-1856, + Clermont OH 16-1-1933, x Clermont OH 11-2-1885 Eugenie/Jennie Mary Seibel, * OH 31-3-1861, + OH 29-7-1948.
  2305. Christiane Katharine Wß, * Bischofroda 16-11-1878 (~ 1-12).
  2306. Christopher W, * OH 1985.
  2307. Clayton Emery W, * Cincinnati, OH 12-11-1921, + Amberley, Hamilton OH 27-3-1996, x 1945 Colleen Marie Outlaw, * Cleveland, OH 6-10-1924, + Amberley, Hamilton OH 19-9-2000, 4 kinderen.
  2308. Clayton Emery W, * Butte, CA 31-12-1945, in Cincinnati, OH op 1-6-2001 en West Chester Twp, Butler OH in 2018, x Cynthia K. Phillips, * 20-12-1948, in ... op 1-12-2009.
  2309. Clifford S W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 25-5-1904, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 8-3-1988, x Hamilton, OH 10-7-1922 Florence Bray, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1906, + Kenton, Kentucky 1940.
  2310. Cloy Norman W, * Hollansburg, OH 21-8-1931, + Richmond, IN 14-2-2015, x1 Wayne, IN 20-5-1951 Joanna Pearl Midesell/Mikesell, * 12-12-1933, x2 Esther L Baker, * Pennville Road, Fayette IN 15-2-1939, + Centerville, IN 5-1-2018, x3 15-9-1989 Margaret J Gossett/Clark, * Madoc, IN 24-3-1939, in Greenville, OH op 26-5-2005, + Richmond, IN 29-11-2020.
  2311. Connie Kay W, * OH 8-4-1971, in Batavia, OH op 29-10-2007, x Shawn Joseph Heilman, * 22-11-1974, in Batavia, OH op 10-1-2009.
  2312. Cora W, * OH ?-1-1875, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1880-1900, + Manhattan, New York NY 5-12-1925 (. Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 7-12), x Lewis Fisher.
  2313. Cora Catherine W, * Kentucky 6-8-1893, in Hamilton, Butler OH in 1940, + Fairfield, Butler OH 1-12-1979, x1 Hamilton, OH 15-6-1914 Robert Melvin Nichols, x2 Butler OH 14-7-1928 Harry Charles Lutkehaus, * Cincinnati, OH 4-10-1890, + Hamilton, Butler OH 25-7-1963.
  2314. Cordella/Cordelia Louise W, * OH 11-3-1917, Quaker, + Altamonte Springs, Seminole FL 28-12-2006, x Defiance, OH 6-8-1939 Robert E Treece, * OH 27-9-1911, in Defiance, OH in 1940, + Altamonte Springs, Seminole FL 16-3-1997, = Duval, FL 1943.
  2315. Cory E W, * OH ?-9-1974.
  2316. Darla Ann W, * 18-6-1962, in Columbus, OH op 3-11-2004, x Dave J Gabriel, * 20-9-1960, in Columbus, OH op 3-11-2004.
  2317. Daryl Eugene W, * FL 15-10-1953, in Sarasota, FL op 1-12-2004, x1 Sharon Kathleen Farber, in Keystone Heights, FL op 15-11-2007 (zij x2 N.N. St Johns, FL 15-11-1985 N.N. Price), =1 Bradford, FL 20-5-1982, x2 Jennifer Anne N.N., * 2-3-1958, chiropractor, in Port Orange, FL op 1-2-1994, Bradenton, FL op 15-3-2002 en Sarasota, FL in 2014.
  2318. David W, * ± 1995.
  2319. David Ervin W, * OH 9-1-1940, professor aan Georgia Southern University, in Cumming, GA op 20-10-2006 en Altens, GA in 2012, + Watkinsville, Oconee GA 2-1-2015, x Janet E Blocker, * 20-4-1941, in Statesboro, GA op 18-7-2001.
  2320. David Henry W, * Newport, Kentucky 14-11-1886, + Butler OH 14-10-1952, x Butler OH 25-12-1907 Eunice R Mccormick, * Fairfield, Butler OH 22-11-1887, + Hamilton, Butler 28-9-1962.
  2321. David Howard W, * Fairfield, Butler OH 11-12-1908, automonteur, + Middletown, Crawford OH 30-3-2000, x Butler OH 22-12-1928 Lydia Clara Kessler, * OH 9-11-1910, + Middletown, Crawford OH 3-10-1997.
  2322. Debbie Jo W, * 23-12-1954, in Fishers, IN in 2014, x1 Michael J Sanich, * 1-2-1959, in Indianapolis, IN op 1-10-1995, Muncie, IN op 15-11-2007 en Fishers, IN in 2014, =1, x2 Greg Downing.
  2323. Delia L W, * Chattanooga, Mercer OH 25-3-1899, + Chattanooga, Mercer OH 4-5-1899.
  2324. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 8-8-1779 (~ 10-8, pathe: Dorothea Elisabeth, Hans Scharnhaus Anspänner alhier älteste Tochter'), + Bischofroda 7-2-1817 (. 9-2, oud 37 jaar, 5 maanden en 26 dagen)
  2325. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 6-7-1831 (~ 10-7, 7e kind).
  2326. Dorothy V W, * OH 1906, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1930.
  2327. Edith A W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 7-7-1898, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1930, x N.N., + < 1930.
  2328. Edith Mabel W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 27-1-1884, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 3-8-1933 (. Spring Grove 7-8), x Hamilton OH 20-6-1908 Joseph Sagmeister, * OH 1881, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1930.
  2329. Edwin W, * Chicago, Cook IL 17-1-1913.
  2330. Edwin Henry W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 19-9-1866, piano-handelaar, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 29-10-1940 (. Spring Grove 1-11), x Campbell County, Kentucky 10-12-1892 Anna S Westerfield, * Buffalo, NY 27-11-1867, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 20-12-1943.
  2331. Edwin Henry W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 19-12-1894, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 3-8-1988, x St Joseph, Berrien, MI 24-4-1919 Hazel Mosserf, * 3-2-1889, + Portland, OR ?-10-1915, = .
  2332. Elizabeth W, * Cincinnati, OH 9-7-1850, + Norwood, Hamilton OH 28-5-1941, x 1869 John Mann, * Duitsland, + < 1940.
  2333. Elizabeth Ann W, * 13-3-1970, in Thomasville, GA op 25-2-2004, x N.N. Brooks.
  2334. Etta/Estta Mae W, * OH 1932, x Stark, OH 3-7-1950 Richard K Brown, * 1930.
  2335. Eugene W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 11-10-1873, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 26-10-1874.
  2336. Eva Wß, * Bischofroda 24-6-1874 (~ 25-7).
  2337. Eva Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 29-5-1823.
  2338. Evelyn Bernice W, * Chicago, Cook IL 23-10-1907, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, Leyden, Cook IL in 1930 en Oak Lawn, Cook IL in 1940, + Cook IL 1-4-1994, x John Helge Hageman, * Chicago, Cook IL 26-4-1905, "electrician", + Oak Lawn,1907 Cook IL 21-12-1960 (. Evergreen Park, IL).
  2339. Frederika/Frieda/Freda Bertha W, * Chicago, Cook IL 1896, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1930 en 1940, + Norton, Norton KS 3-5-1985 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL), x Chicago, Cook IL 12-1-1918 Fred William Kamberg, * Chicago, Cook IL 19-12-1892, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1930 en 1940, + Norton, Norton KS ?-2-1982 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL).
  2340. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Bischofroda 4-2-1870, + Bischofroda 20-2-1871 (. 24-2).
  2341. Georg Christoph W, * Bischofroda 4-7-1803, "Anspänner", + Bischofroda 27-5-1876 (. 30-5), x Bischofroda 29-10-1822 Eleonora Breitbart, * Uettenroda 1797.
  2342. Georg Henrich Wß, * Bischofroda 17-4-1774 (~ ..., buitenechtelijk, pathe: Georg Henrich Weissenborn, broer van de moeder).
  2343. George W, * New Richmond, OH 2-12-1863, boer, + Fairfield, Butler OH 20-4-1925, x Campbell Kentucky 30-12-1885 Elizabeth Weber, * Kentucky 1865, in Hamilton, Butler OH in 1920, 1930 en 1940.
  2344. George H W, * Hamilton, OH 15-5-1933, + Hamilton, OH 3-8-1939.
  2345. George Robert W, * Newport, Kentucky 20-12-1887, in Butler, OH in 1917 (oproep WWI) en Fairfield, Butler OH in 1942 (oproep dienst WWII), + 30-9-1946, x Butler OH 17-11-1926 Barbara Magdeline Dörfler, * Fairfield, Butler OH 5-12-1901, + Hamilton, Butler OH 5-10-1965.
  2346. Grace I W, * OH 1906, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1930.
  2347. Günther Wß, * Bischofroda 17-2-1940, in Am Vorderbach 9, Bischofroda in 2017, x Hilda Kluch, * Mihla, in Bischofroda in 2017.
  2348. Hadley Grace W, * 23-5-2012.
  2349. Hans Barthol Wß, * 9-8-1692, "Obermüller" in 1760, "Erlass des Abzugsgeldes für Barthol Weißenborn in Bischofroda für die Wegführung seiner Hausverkaufsgelder aus Eisenach" in 1738, + Bischofroda 11-3-1760 (. 13-3, oud 67 jaar, 7 maanden en 2 dagen), x1 Bischofroda 15-11-1718 Anna Catharina Andreas, * 1698, + Bischofroda 19-10-1745 (. 21-10, oud 47½ jaar), x2 Bischofroda 23-10-1746 Anna Dorothea ...mann, * 1691, + Bischofroda 23-5-1755 (. 25-5, oud 63½ jaar).
  2350. Harry W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1-6-1865, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 9-10-1865.
  2351. Harry C W, * OH 30-8-1888, + Clermont OH 19-7-1889 (. Greenmound Cemetery).
  2352. Hattie Mae W, * OH 1917, + Fort Lauderdale FL 2001, x2 Broward, FL 6-6-1972 Raymond William Kurs, * OH 21-2-1920, + Daytona Beach, Volusia FL 27-3-1999.
  2353. Hazel W, * OH 28-12-1911, + Cincinnati OH 26-10-1988, x George C Hayward, = 28-10-1975.
  2354. Hazel E W, * Chicago, Cook IL 15-11-1901, + Hoffmann Estates, IL 11-5-1993, x Chicago, Cook IL 31-12-1920 Eric(k) Axel E(c)kman, * Chicago, Cook IL 23-3-1893, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1900, 1940 en 1942, + Cook IL ?-9-1967 (x1 Chicago, Cook IL 31-10-1917 Helen Bailk).
  2355. Henrich Wß, * 1695, 'Meister Wagner', + Bischofroda 3-5-1761 (. .., oud 66 jaar), x Anna Catharina N.N., * 17-5-1697, getuige bij doop Anna Catharina, 1745, + Bischofroda 3-7-1774 (. 5-7, oud 77 jaar, 1 maand, 2 weken en 2 dagen).
  2356. Heinrich/Henry W, * Bischofroda 21-9-1833, pianostemmer, geimmigreerd voor 1866, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 24-5-1897 (. Cemetery of Spring Grove), x Hamilton, OH 7-4-1864 Catharine Britting, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1-9-1843, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH31-5-1920 (. Cemetery of Spring Grove).
  2357. Heinrich Wß, * Bischofroda 8-7-1866 (~ 15-7), + Bischofroda 15-7-1866 (. 19-7).
  2358. Heinrich Michael Wß, * Bischofroda 7-2-1872 (~ 18-2), x Bischofroda 19-5-1902 Karoline Elisabeth Müller, * Bischofroda 19-9-1880.
  2359. Hildegard Wß, * Bischofroda 6-3-1932, + Bischofroda 17-3-2010, x Edgar Böttger, * Bischofroda 20-5-1930.
  2360. Helen W, * OH ?-8-1893, in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1910, + Clermont OH 15-6-1979, x1 N.N. Dietz, x2 Hamilton, OH 28-3-1923 James Columbus Hedges, * Kentucky 9-9-1891, + Clermont County, Clermont OH 3-4-1969.
  2361. Helen Bertha W, * Chicago, Cook IL 23-7-1903, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920-1940, + Lake, IL 12-1-1979 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL), x Earyl J Weber, * NY 9-2-1903, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1940, + Lake, IL 6-9-1989 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL).
  2362. Henry W, * OH 3-12-1900, + New Richmond, Clermont OH 19-1-1918 (. Greenmound Cemetery 22-1).
  2363. Henry John W, * New Richmond, OH 13-2-1862, "machinist", "woodworker" bij Grau Piano Co., in Clermont OH in 1880 en Cincinnati, OH in 1900-1940, + Middletown, Butler OH 13-9-1949 (. Woodside Cemetery 17-9), x Anna Frey, * OH ?-3-1865, in Cincinnati, OH in 1900-1940, + Cincinnati, OH 31-12-1940.
  2364. Herman/Henry John/Johann W, * Chattanooga, OH 6-10-1865, + Sycamore, OH 1-1-1948, x1 Mercer, OH 1-9-1889 Rosalie L Ketrow, * Darke OH 13-5-1873, + Van Wert OH 26-1-1954, =1 1920-1925, x2 Coldwater, Branch MI 19-8-1925 Lillie Dear, * MI 1869, in Coldwater, Branch MI in 1940 (weduwe?).
  2365. Iona Pearl W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 20-12-1879, in Norwood, Hamilton OH in 1920, + Manhattan, New York NY 15-1-1936 (. Spring Grove Cemetery, Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 16-1), x Hamilton OH 10-12-1901 George May Bacon, * Madisonville, Hamilton OH 1873, in Norwood, Hamilton OH in 1920.
  2366. Irene P W, * IL 1908, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920 en 1930, x Cook IL 1941 N.N..
  2367. Irene Myrtle W, * Chicago, Cook IL 14-2-1920, in Chicago Ward 16, Cook IL in 1940, + Phoenix, Maricopa AZ 20-4-1988 (. National Memorial Cemetery, AZ), x Cook, IL 30-8-1941 Arthur J Reno, * IL 18-10-1917, + Phoenix, Maricopa AZ 6-5-1985 (. National Memorial Cemetery, AZ).
  2368. Irmgard Wß, * Bischofroda 9-7-1937, x Bischofroda 29-4-1958 Wilfried Dietzel.
  2369. Jack W, * ± 1997, naar University of Alabama in 2018.
  2370. Jane W, * Cincinnati, OH 1952, in Wincester in 2018, x N.N. Mann.
  2371. Janice Ella W, * IL 1938, x 25-7-1956 Kenneth Karl Fenske.
  2372. Jeffrey M W, * 20-10-1978, in Cincinnati, OH op 10-1-2009 en Sarasota, FL in 2014, x Heather M Vlaming, * Chicago, Cook IL 22-7-1974, in Dallas, TX op 5-12-2008 en Sarasota, FL in 2014.
  2373. Joan W, * New Madison, OH 10-3-1932, + Brookdale of Oakwood 11-3-2019, x Everette Donegan, + > 2019.
  2374. Johann Adam W, * Bischofroda 14-1-1827, + Bischofroda 8-3-1827 (. 10-3, oud 8 dagen).
  2375. Johann Carl Wß, * Bischofroda 31-12-1874 (~ 10-1), timmerman, x 2-12-1900 Magdelena Baumbach, * Bischofroda 19-4-1880.
  2376. Johann Christian Wß, * Bischofroda 25-6-1846 (~ 30-6, 3e kind, eerste huwelijk, 2e kind in 1838), + Bischofroda 15-8-1847 (. 18-8, oud 1 jaar en 2 maanden min 10 dagen).
  2377. Johann Christoph Wß, ~ Bischofroda 30-9-1722, pathe: Großvater Christian Andres, x1 Bischofroda 6-2-1749 Anna Margaretha Rofert, * Heichbach (?), x2 Bischofroda 16-2-1751 Maria N.N..
  2378. Johann Christoph Wß, * Bischofroda 19-8-1797 (~ 21-8, vader: Johann Heinrich, "2e Sohn"), schoenmaker, + Bischofroda 30-10-1830, x1 Bischofroda 23-5-1820 Anna Dorothea Brandt, * Bischofroda 1798 (~ 31-1), x2 1825 Anna Maria Hartung (heritage: Hartmuth A. Seitz).
  2379. Johann Christoph Wß, * Bischofroda 28-6-1808 (~ 30-6, "10. Kind", "jüngsten Sohn"), "Schneider", "Anspänner", + Bischofroda 19-10-1894 (. 20-10), x Bischofroda 20-5-1834 Anna Dorothea Brandt, * Bischofroda 29-10-1812, + 13-8-1867.
  2380. Johann Christoph W, * Bischofroda 31-5-1828, + Ohio, Clermont OH 6-6-1889, x Clermont OH 10-11-1853 Theresa Ernst, * Duitsland 24-10-1824, + New Richmond, OH 22-11-1894.
  2381. Johann David Wß, * Bischofroda 5-10-1829 (~ 9-10, 4e kind, 1e zoon), muzikant, geimmigeerd NY 31-5-1860 vanuit Bischofroda, + Newport, Campbell Kentucky 25-11-1905 (. Southgate, Campbell Kentucky), x Martha Elisabeth Schwartzel, * Herleshausen 9-11-1829, geimmigeerd NY 31-5-1860 vanuit Bischofroda, in Clermont, OH in 1860, + Newport, Campbell Kentucky 27-2-1900.
  2382. Johann Georg Henrich Wß, * 1732, "Obermüller", + Bischofroda 6-1-1782 (. 8-1, oud 50 jaar), x1 Bischofroda 24-2-1756 Martha Catharina Nippolt, * Lauterbach 21-8-1737 (~ 23-8), + Bischofroda 25-4-1771 (. 28-4, oud 33 jaar, 8 maanden en 4 dagen), x2 Bischofroda 26-5-1772 Anna Catharina Heusing, * Bischofroda 16-5-1740 (~ 17-5), Bischofroda 6-7-1775 (. 8-7, oud 35 jaar, 1 maand en 10 dagen), x3 Bischofroda 4-2-1777 Anna Elisabeth Schröter, * Lauterbach 1736, + Bischofroda 14-11-1786 (. 16-11, oud 50 jaar).
  2383. Johann Gottfried/John W, * Bischofroda 1814, in Bennington, Morrow OH in 1850, + Liberty, Mercer OH 4-2-1886, x Mary Catharine Spade, * Baden, Duitsland 1824, in Bennington, Morrow OH in 1850, + Liberty, Mercer OH 1906.
  2384. Johann Heinrich W, * Bischofroda 21-9-1833 (~ 29-9, 5e kind, 2e zoon).
  2385. Johann Henrich Wß, * Bischofroda 9-1-1760 (~ 10-1, Pathe: "Henrich Hausen in Lauterbach"), "Obermüller", + Bischofroda 18-1-1830 (. 21-1, oud 70 jaar, laat 4 zoons en 2 dochters na), x Bischofroda 23-4-1782 Anna Christine Busch, * Bischofroda 7-7-1766, + Bischofroda 17-12-1819 (. 19-12, oud 53 jaar, 6 maanden en 10 dagen, laat weduwnaar, 4 zonen en 3 dochters na).
  2386. Johann Jacob Wß, * Bischofroda 19-7-1737 (~ 20-7), . Bischofroda 3-4-1738 (. 6-4).
  2387. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * Bischofroda 19-12-1836 (~ 26-12, 7e kind, 3e zoon), x Bischofroda 6-7-1873 Anna Maria Christine Müller, * 20-5-1850.
  2388. Johann Nicolaus Carl/Charles W, * Bischofroda 30-5-1858 (~ 4-6), geimmigeerd NY 31-5-1860 vanuit Bischofroda, belijdenis in St John United Church of Christ, Park & Nelson, New Port op 2-4-1871, + Newport, Kentucky 1879.
  2389. Johann Sebastian W, * Bischofroda 27-10-1815, metselaar, geimmigreerd vanuit Hamburg naar New Orleans, Louisiana op 27-6-1847 op de "Desiree & Tully", in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1850, + < 1854, x Bischofroda 17-2-1843 Sophia Margarethe Rudloff, * Bischofroda 1824, geimmigreerd vanuit Hamburg naar New Orleans, Louisiana op 27-6-1847 op de "Desiree & Tully", in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1860 en in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1880 (zij x2 Hamilton OH 15-8-1854 Charles R Cross, * Pruisen 1827, in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1860, + < 1880).
  2390. Johann Sebastian Wß, * Bischofroda 13-5-1838 (~ 20-5, 2e kind, 1e zoon), "Tagelöhner", x1 Bischofroda 7-2-1863 Sophie Margaretha Rudloff, * Bischofroda 1824, x2 Bischofroda 13-2-1866 Johanna Justine Friederike Böttger, * Bischofroda 19-3-1842, + Bischofroda 2-6-1902.
  2391. Johann Valentin W, * Bischofroda 16-12-1790 (~ 19-12), dagloner, + Indiana, Clermont OH 3-9-1880, x1 Eva Catharine Rudloff, x2 Mary N.N., * Saksen 1788, + 1870.
  2392. John W, * Cincinnati, OH 7-8-1858 (~ Richmond, Clermont OH 9-8), + < 1861.
  2393. John Henry W, * Liberty, Mercer OH 5-3-1892, + Rockford, Tuscarawas OH 30-9-1984, x 6-4-1911 Susanna Alt, * Liberty, Mercer OH 1892, + Celina, Mercer OH 7-2-1970.
  2394. John Frederick W, * OH 9-7-1858, + Hollansbrug, Darke OH 8-6-1943, x Darke OH 18-5-1891 Mary Rebecca Curless, * OH 1868, in Harrison, Darke OH in 1920, + ?-3-1951.
  2395. John Luther W, * Bischofroda of OH 19-4-1846, + 8-5-1864, voornaam in census van 1850 en 1860.
  2396. John Martin W, * Union, Auglaize OH 10-3-1856, + Dublin, Mercer OH 11-9-1924, x Mercer, OH 2-1-1887 Lenora Eicher, * Mercer OH 21-5-1862, + Hopewell, Mercer OH 22-1-1929.
  2397. Johannes/John W, * Bischofroda 5-7-1824, geimmigreerd < 1848, in Washington, Clermont OH in 1860, + < 1880 (of + Batavia Twp, Batavia, Clermont OH 13-10-1898), x Susanna Marx, * Pruisen 1828, in Washington, Clermont OH in 1860 en in Cincinnati, OH in 1880.
  2398. Johannes Wß, * Bischofroda 15-4-1837 (~ .., 9e kind, 3e zoon), + Bischofroda 20-7-1840 (. 27-7, oud 3 jaar, 3 maanden en 8 dagen, vader: Christoph, "Schuster").
  2399. Johannes Wß, * Bischofroda 24-6-1843 (~ 2-7, 11e kind 1e huwelijk, 10e kind in 1839, vader: "Schneider").
  2400. Joseph H W, * Blackcreek, Mercer OH 30-12-1887, boer, + Hopewell, Mercer OH 1-1-1922, x Mercer OH 1-1-1910 Cora E Forney, * Hopewell, Mercer OH 1891, + Williams OH 1938 (x2 Mercer, OH 4-6-1924 Walter Purdy.
  2401. Joseph M W, * Cincinnati, OH 7-8-1858 (~ Richmond, Clermont OH 9-8), vleessnijder, slager, + Oak Lawn, Cook IL 18-6-1935 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice, Cook IL 22-6), x1 Campbell, Kentucky 18-9-1881 Elizabeth Bloemer, x2 Lake, Cook IL 6-8-1886 Frederika/Frieda Buck, * Duitsland ?-11-1863, geimmigreerd 1882, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, + herort 1935 (heritage: Joyce Gulliford).
  2402. Joseph M W, * IL 1901, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920 en Tuscon, Pima AZ in 1940 (daarvoor in Los Angeles, CA), + Tuscon, Pima AZ 1942, x N.N., = < 1940.
  2403. Josephine Henriette W, * Chicago, Cook IL 30-5-1899, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920, + Palos Heights, Cook IL 2-8-1987 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice), x Louis P Armbrecht, * IL 15-6-1898, + Cook, IL 23-11-1981 (. Bethania Cemetery, Justice).
  2404. Juanita Laverne W, * Hicksville, Defiance OH 10-1-1900, + Parma, MI ?-12-1982, x1 Van Wert OH 1-3-1917 Lemuel John Allen. * Litchfield, MI 18-2-1894, + Jackson, MI 14-1-1956, x2 23-4-1964 Donald Lavern Day, + 13-2-1983.
  2405. Julia A W, * OH 22-9-1896, + New Richmond, Clermont OH 14-3-1919.
  2406. Julius W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1868, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 26-8-1869.
  2407. Justinus W, * Bischofroda 4-3-1831, + Bischofroda 17-5-1831 (. 19-5).
  2408. Kaleigh Erica W, * FL 31-5-1987, in Indianapolis, IN op 1-4-2008, x Mike King.
  2409. Karen H W, * IL 11-11-1932, + Chicago, Cook IL, x1 Donald Boyd, + WI 1996, x2 Cook IL 17-12-1951 Irving J Forbes, + Chicago, Cook IL.
  2410. Karl Gustav Wß, * Bischofroda 20-1-1903 (~ 1-3), "Landwirt", + Bischofroda 5-2-1960, x Bischofroda 20-5-1930 Anna Katharine Hedwig Hase, * Bischofroda 1-6-1906.
  2411. Karoline Wß, * Bischofroda 8-10-1904 (~ 13-11).
  2412. Karolina Linda Wß, * Bischofroda 16-10-1921, + Bischofroda 1-10-1945.
  2413. Keith E W, * 1-12-1957, in Chandler, AZ op 13-7-2001.
  2414. Kerry E W, * 20-7-1935, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2014-2019, x Rita Ann Heidorn, * 7-8-1935, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2014.
  2415. Kevin Dale W, * FL 5-9-1958, in Sarasota, FL op 1-1-1998, x Sarasota, FL 1-4-2005 Evelyn Kay Carmichael, * 17-6-1959, in Bradenton, Sarasota FL op 29-1-2013.
  2416. Kimberly L W, * 29-8-1983.
  2417. Kody Erl Wiesenborn/Wisenborn, * Van Wert, OH 25-7-1931, + 3-8-1980 (. Saint Pauls United Church of Christ Cemetery), x Stark, OH 26-9-1950 Edgar Lee Bollenbacher, * OH 20-5-1930, + Rockford, Mercer OH 22-7-2006 (hij x2 20-11-1981 Joan (Moeller) James).
  2418. Lawrence A W, * OH 1852.
  2419. Lawrence A W, * OH 3-4-1905, in Harrison, Darke OH in 1920, + Dayton, Montgomery OH 9-2-1960, x Lucille A Sink, * Preble OH 11-5-1906, + Miamisburg, Montgomery OH 13-3-1998.
  2420. Lillian M W, * Chicago, Cook IL 24-11-1891, + Chicago, Cook IL 5-2-1919, x Chicago, Cook IL 1-1-1916 Otto A Miller, * Chicago, Cook Il 9-4-1886, 'trucker', + Chicago, Cook IL 14-2-1947 (hij x2 Johanna N.N.), zoon Lloyd Gottal Fred * Chicago, Cook IL 3-7-1917, + Kalamazoo, MI 5-2-1984.
  2421. Lina Wß, * Bischofroda 28-3-1919, x Bischofroda 1-2-1941 Edwin Müller, * 6-3-1921, + in WWII.
  2422. Lori S W, * 8-2-1965, in Cumming, GA op 31-7-2006 en Augusta, GA in 2012, x Derrick G Fyffe, * 27-3-1964, in Evans, GA op 15-11-2007 en Glen Allen, GA in 2014.
  2423. Lois/Lora Ethel W, * Mercer OH 7-7-1890, + Convoy, Van Wert County, OH 28-2-1968, x Van Wert OH 14-12-1910 James Warren Wert, * Van Wert County, OH 25-2-1887, + Mercer County, OH 13-9-1971.
  2424. Lorena Maud W, * OH 14-1-1876, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 19-1-1931.
  2425. Loretta W, * Cincinnati, OH 19-6-1884, x Jeffersonville, Clark IN 20-10-1907 Louis Lewis Jones, * Louisville, Kentucky 6-8-1881.
  2426. Louis W, * Chicago, Cook IL 7-5-1921, + Chicago, Cook IL 6-4-1922.
  2427. Louisa, W, * OH 2-6-1860 (of 26-6-1861?), + Los Angeles CA 2-11-1940, x Montgomery OH 18-12-1879 Christian C Weissenborn, * Vandalia, OH 24-3-1858, + Los Angeles CA 8-9-1946.
  2428. Lucy M W, * Newport, Kentucky 13-10-1854, + Hamilton, Butler OH 4-5-1921 (. St Stephen's Cemetery 7-5), x Campbell, Kentucky 26-8-1877 George A Burlew, * Cincinnati, OH 23-12-1857, + Hamilton, OH 24-4-1927.
  2429. Lyle E W, * OH 25-2-1928, in Eldorado, Monroe Preble OH in 1940, + Miamisburg, Montgomery OH 7-5-1995, x N.N..
  2430. Margaretha Elisabeth Wß, * Bischofroda 31-10-1834 (~ 9-11, 1e kind), x Bischofroda 25-10-1860 Johann Andreas Büttger, * 6-8-1835.
  2431. Margery/Marjorie Ann W, * Winchester, Randolph IN 23-5-1934, + Richmond, Wayne IN 3-4-2010 (. Green Mound Cemetery, New Madison, Darke OH), x1 N.N. Mann, x2 Ezra Daniel Hawley, * IN 12-12-1931, + Randolph IN 31-1-2004.
  2432. Maria Catharina Wß, * Bischofroda 18-4-1793, + Bischofroda 13-11-1828 (. 16-11), x Bischofroda 16-4-1816 Johann Christoph Gräfenstein, * Treffurt 10-2-1792 (~ 12-2), schaapherder, + > 1855.
  2433. Maria Louisa W, * Bischofroda 1-9-1856 (~ 7-9, 1e kind), geimmigeerd NY 31-5-1860 vanuit Bischofroda, in Clermont, OH in 1860, + Cincinatti, OH 1-9-1938, x1 1876 John Hohmeister, * Newport, Kentucky ?-4-1856, + Newport, Kentucky 1909, x2 Frank Spencer, * Carrol Kentucky 17-9-1847, + Cincinnati, OH 16-5-1927.
  2434. Sabina Maria Wß, * Bischofroda 9-1-1795, x Bischofroda 9-1-1821 Johann Adam Breitbart, * herort 1790, + herort (heritage: Uta Doberitz).
  2435. Maria Sabina Wß, * Bischofroda 23-12-1814, dochter van Maria Catharina - oudste dochter van Johann Heinrich en Anna Christina Buschmann - en Michael Widemann, "Schmiedegeselle" uit Sättelstädt.
  2436. Maria Sabina Wß, * Bischofroda 19-12-1824.
  2437. Marian W, * OH 1876, in Cincinnati, Hamilton OH in 1880.
  2438. Mary W, * OH 1860.
  2439. Mary W, * Cincinnati, OH 1864, + Bellevue, Campbell Kentucky 1935, x Campbell Kentucky 28-10-1891 L Albert "Bert" Blumenstiel, * Covington 1865, + Dayton, Campbell Kentucky 1948.
  2440. Mary Anna W, * New Richmond, OH 9-7-1848, + Cincinnati, OH 28-1-1938, x Henry/William Naish, + < 1938, dochter Alice * OH 6-1-1872.
  2441. Mary Helen W, * OH 15-12-1913, + Hamilton, OH 12-4-2004, x N.N. Brown.
  2442. Mary Kay W, * Toledo OH 8-12-1944, + 25-1-1945.
  2443. Matthias W, * Richmond, Clermont OH 15-2-1856 (of 20-2-1855?), + Chicago, Cook IL 24-7-1940 (. St Joseph, River Grove 26-7), x 1878 Josephine Musler, * Cincinnati, OH 6-3-1849, + Chicago, Cook IL 11-4-1938 (. St Joseph, River Grove 13-4).
  2444. Melissa D W, * FL 11-3-1981, in Richmond, IN op 20-8-2008.
  2445. Michael David W, * ?-12-1968, in Watkinsville, Oconee GA in 2012-2019, x Heather Jan Johnston, * 25-8-1969, in Cumming, GA op 20-10-2006 en Watkinsville, Oconee GA in 2019.
  2446. Mildred L W, * Mercer OH 9-8-1911, + Coldwater, Mercer OH 8-1-1992, x Jerome Linn, * OH 1-2-1911, + Coldwater, Mercer OH 17-6-1988.
  2447. Mildred Rose W, * OH 25-6-1912, + Hamilton, OH 27-7-1990, x William Charles Winter, * OH 1909, in Cincinnati, OH in 1940.
  2448. Milton Clarence W, * OH 1916, Cincinnati, OH in 1940, militaire dienst in Ft Thomas, Newport, Kentucky in 10-3-1941.
  2449. Milton Emery W, * OH 3-12-1885, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 23-12-1962, x Clara Frances Feldmann, * OH 1888, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 24-11-1961.
  2450. Minnie B, W, * OH 1869, + Brent, Campbell Kentucky 1947 (. Alexandria, Campbell Kentucky 25-11), x Hamilton OH 9-12-1896 Sebastian Stierheim, * Duitsland 1867, geimmigreerd 1884, + Alexandria, Campbell Kentucky 25-6-1932.
  2451. Mona K W, * 1958, x John Spurgeon, * 1954.
  2452. Myrtle W, * Mercer OH 2-8-1892, + Mercer OH 24-2-1979, x Mercer OH 2-11-1913 Hiram Clifford Lehman, * Mercer OH 1891, + Mercer OH 1957.
  2453. Myrtle W, * Chicago, Cook IL 12-2-1905 (als Mary), in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920-1940, + Tinley Park, Cook IL 15-4-1984 (. Evergreen Park 18-4), x Harold L Ervin, * IL 28-7-1903, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1930 en 1940, + Chicago, Cook IL 10-3-1976.
  2454. Nathan Christopher W, * IN 20-11-1977, in Cordova, Tennessee op 1-7-2004, x Nicole Lyn Kennedy/Rogers, * 1978.
  2455. Nellie Guste W, * Chicago, Cook IL ?-4-1889 (geboortedatum klopt niet met zus Anna Susanne), + Chicago, Cook IL 14-1-1890.
  2456. Nicole C W, * 26-12-1970, in Bloomington, IN in 2007, x Nikki Frerker, * 1970.
  2457. Nicole Elisha W, * FL 15-10-1983, in Sarasota, FL op 1-1-2009.
  2458. Nicole M W, * Cincinnati, OH 9-6-1983, in Cincinnati, OH op 20-8-2008, x Christopher G Recker, * 21-1-1984, in Cincinnati, OH op 3-11-2004.
  2459. Nora Elisabeth W, * Mercer OH ?-2-1892, x Van Wert OH 11-7-1911 John L Bury, * Fairfield OH 1891.
  2460. N.N. Wß, * ± 1667, x N.N..
  2461. N.N. Wß, * en + Bischofroda 4-1-1788.
  2462. N.N. W, * en + Bischofroda 6-2-1828.
  2463. N.N. W, * Bischofroda ± 1835.
  2464. N.N. W, * en + Bischofroda ± 1835.
  2465. N.N. W, * en + 19-6-1887 (. Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH).
  2466. N.N. W, * en + 20-9-1889 (. Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH).
  2467. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * 1901).
  2468. N.N. W, * ± 1947.
  2469. N.N.(vrouw) W, * ± 1987, x N.N. Girty.
  2470. Paul Frederick W, * Liberty, Mercer OH 13-5-1903, + Lynn, Randolph IN ?-6-1986, x Mary Genevieve Morgan, * Israel, Preble OH 25-4-1906, + Randolph IN ?-12-1986.
  2471. Peter (of Anna P) W, * Duitsland 1846, geimmigreerd van Hamburg naar New Orleans, Louisiana op 27-6-1847 op de "Desiree & Tully", in Ohio, Clermont OH in 1850.
  2472. Peter W, * Kentucky 1848, metselaar, in Washington, Clermont OH in 1860, + Oak Forest, Cook IL 18-3-1918, x Hamilton, OH 10-10-1871 Martha/Amanda Ravey, * Virginia 1852, in Kentucky in 1870.
  2473. Philip S W, * 15-12-1961, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004.
  2474. Raymond W W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 12-7-1900, machinist, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 20-7-1941.
  2475. Robert David W, * New Richmond, OH 7-3-1861, + Newport, Kentucky 20-9-1920, x Campbell, Kentucky 2-5-1883 Cecilia/Celia Meyers * Newport, Kentucky 1862.
  2476. Robert Downing W, * Rockford, Van Wert OH 1907, + MI 1960, x1 Jackson, MI 8-8-1924 Marcelene E Sackett, * Albion, MI 7-12-1904, + MI 7-8-1985 (zij x2 Steuben, IN 12-5-1934 Arthur J Badgley, x3 John T Love), =1, x2 Van Wert OH 14-6-1930 Vera Karola Wertz, * OH 5-5-1908, + Rockford, Mercer OH 17-7-1980 (heritage: Paul Kouts).
  2477. Robert C Wisenborn, * Celina, Mercer OH 22-4-1934, in Celina, Jefferson, Mercer OH in 1940 en op 3-11-2004, + Mesa, Maricopa AZ 10-11-2013 (. Mercer Memory Gardens, Celina Mercer OH), x 28-2-1970 Karen Malinda Stienecker/Lammers, * 26-1-1938, in Celina, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2014.
  2478. Robert N W, * OH 2-2-1965, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004, x Lynette Elaine N.N., * OH 23-2-1965, in Miamisburg, OH op 3-11-2004 en in 2014-2019.
  2479. Rosa W, * OH 1864, in OH, Clermont OH in 1880.
  2480. Roy Albert W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 31-5-1919, + Mason, Warren OH 26-5-2000, x Dorothy Kathryn Starr, * 11-8-1918, + Cincinnati, OH 4-5-2012.
  2481. Roy Michael W, * 17-2-1947, in Lebanon, OH op 3-11-2004, x Linda/Lorraine Carol N.N., * 1-1-1950, in Lebanon, OH in 2004.
  2482. Ruth H W, * OH 25-7-1907, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 1-12-1984, x N.N., =.
  2483. Samuel Benjamin W, * Cincinnati, OH 10-9-1882, + Euclid, Cuyahoga OH 9-12-1953, x1 Chicago, Cook IL 27-6-1906 Minerva C Knudson, * Chicago, Cook IL 1885, =1 tussen 1920 en 1930 (x2 Frank Pascoe), x2 Cook IL 7-7-1936 Marie A Stengel, * Duitsland 1882, genaturaliseerd Chicago, Cook IL 16-9-1892, in Euclid City, OH in 1940 (x1 Chicago, Cook IL 16-9-1892 Frederick Breseman, * Duitsland).
  2484. Sandra W, * IL 14-7-1935, + Little Chute, WI 23-11-1997, x Phillip Elmer Ristau, * Chicago, Cook IL 20-5-1932, + Chicago, Cook IL 19-3-1985.
  2485. Sandra W, * Reading, OH 17-12-1943, in Decatur, GA in 2009 and Villa Rica, GA in 2015, x David M Kopp, * 19-3-1944, in Decatur, GA in 2009 and Villa Rica, GA in 2015.
  2486. Sebastian Friedrich Wß, * Bischroda auf dem Pfützrasen 30-11-1885 (~ 26-12), + Bischofroda 29-3-1938, x Bischofroda 17-4-1911 Johanne Christinane Felsberg, * Bischofroda 6-5-1886.
  2487. Sharon Rae W, * Cincinnati, OH 18-6-1962, in Fairfield, OH in 2015-2019, x 19-10-2013 John Ray DeSalvo, * 13-2-1953, in Cincinnati, OH in 1995-2019.
  2488. Sidonia Maria Wß, ~ Bischofroda 31-1-1752, pathe: Sidonia Maria .., ... Rudloff, + Bischofroda 17-8-1790 (. 18-8, oud 38 jaar en 7 maanden), x Bischofroda 25-4-1780 Johann Henrich Heusing.
  2489. Sidonia Maria Wß, * Bischofroda 24-10-1777 (~ 25-10, pathe: "der Mutter Schwester Jgfr. Sid. Mar. Schröter von Lauterbach'), + Bischofroda 28-5-1779 (. 30-5, oud 1 jaar, 7 maanden en 4 dagen).
  2490. Sophia Wilhelmine Charlotte Wß, * Bischofroda 20-8-1785, + Bischofroda 2-1-1788 (. 4-1, oud 2 jaar en 4 maanden).
  2491. Staci Marie W, * ?-2-1985, in Cincinnati, OH in 2017, x Chad Ross.
  2492. Stephan Wß, * ?-2-1704, + Bischofroda 2-5-1777 (. 4-5, oud 73 jaar en 3 maanden), x1 N.N., x2 Bischofroda 22-1-1741 ("mit der von ihm in Unehe geschwängerten") Magdalena Hoffmann, * 25-9-1707, + Bischofroda 6-8-1774 (. 7-8, 'dood in bed gevonden', oud 66 jaar, 10 maanden en 11 dagen).
  2493. Stephen/Steven Carl W, * OH 31-5-1944, in Thomasville, GA op 20-8-2008 en 2012-2019, x Madison, FL ?-11-1965 Wilma Jean Davis, * 1945, in Thomasville, GA in 2012-2019.
  2494. Stephen C W, * GA 1968, in Thomasville, GA in 2012, x Rebecca Kate Beshears, * 15-7-1969, in Thomasville, GA op 1-11-2006.
  2495. Stephanie Elaine W, * OH 1984, in Honolulu, Hawai in 2014, x Dennis J Frank, * 1982, in Honolulu, Hawai in 2014.
  2496. Steven Cloy W, * FL 6-2-1956, in Bradenton, FL in 2014, x1 ?-10-1976 Laura/Lorraine Diann Chapman, * IN 1958, in Richmond, IN in 2014, =1 Sarasota, FL 31-1-1984, x2 Manatree, FL 16-12-1992 Jennifer Susan Williams/Russo, * 6-10-1956, "Chiropractic Physician", in Sarasota, FL op 31-12-1996 en in 2014.
  2497. Susan W, * Kentucky ?-6-1850, + < 1861.
  2498. Susanne Maria Wß, ~ Bischofroda 27-8-1719, pathin: Sanna, Georg Riemanns, Untermüllers, Hausfrau, x Bischofroda 23-11-1751 Johann Christoph Berb...il.
  2499. Susanne Maria Wß, ~ Bischofroda 19-2-1741, pathe: Susanne Maria, dochter van Hans Barthol Weißenborn, Obermüller.
  2500. Susanne Maria W, * Bischofroda 26-12-1826, x Bischofroda 26-9-1848 Wilhelm Heinrich Olgau.
  2501. Susanne Marie Friederika Wß, * Bischofroda 16-8-1849 (~ 26-8, 4e kind, 2e dochter), + 11-9-1885 (?), x Bischofroda 18-10-1863 Johann Christian Simon, * Bischofroda 8-2-1847, + Bischofroda 5-5-1926.
  2502. Tessa M W, * 1997, in Guam, Cincinnati OH in 2017.
  2503. Thomas Hershel W, * Ohio City, Van Wert OH 14-9-1895, Quaker predikant, + Rawson, Hancock OH 23-11-1974, x Van Wert, OH 8-6-1916 Clarissa I Riley, * Van Wert, OH 29-1-1900, muzieklerares, + Altamonte Springs, Seminole FL 29-10-1986.
  2504. Thomas William W, * OH 2-10-1919, Quaker, + Bluffton, Allen OH ?-11-1978, x Idonna E Bowers, * OH 1921, + Lima, Allen OH 7-2-1974.
  2505. Vera M W, * Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 3-3-1912, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 16-10-1988, x N.N. Watson.
  2506. Warren Lewis W, * Mercer, OH 11-10-1916, + Van Wert OH 25-2-1994 (. Riverside Cemetery, Rockford), x1 Marjorie Jean Creeden, * Celine, Mercer OH 7-5-1921, + Celina, Mercer OH 1-8-2003 (. Woodlawn Cemetery, Ohio City, Van Wert OH) (zij x2 Thomas William Faller, x3 Rovert Carles Pierstorff, x4 Darrell Franklin Slemmer), x2 1940 Thelma Esther Bryan, * Washington Twp, Mercer OH 9-10-1910, + Fort Wayne, IN 23-6-1990, .
  2507. Wallace F W, * Chicago, Cook IL 17-1-1913, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1920 en 1930, + Chicago, Cook IL 1979.
  2508. William W, * OH 1867, + Newport, Campbell Kentucky 25-5-1899 (. Evergreen Cemetery, Southgate, Campbell).
  2509. William Herman W, * Chicago, Cook IL 18-12-1893, + Chicago, Cook IL 2-10-1947 (. Bethania, Justice), x1 Chicago, Cook IL 9-6-1917 Clara Mary Vollbrecht, * Chicago, Cook IL 1897, in Chicago Ward 16, Cook IL in 1940 als Clara Phaff, x2 Sophie N.N., * 11-2-1896, + Cook IL ?-11-1977.
  2510. William Joseph W, * Chicago, Cook IL 17-6-1918, piloot, in New York, Queens NY in 1940 en Westchester, IL op 3-10-1949, + herort 1994, x Norma N.N., IL ?-9-1915, in New York, Queens NY in 1940.
  2511. William J W, * 1944, in Houston, TX in 2013, x Deanna Kay N.N., * 6-10-1945, in Houston, TX op 25-3-2008 en in 2013.
  2512. William Mathias W, * Cincinnati, OH 28-9-1879, + Chicago, Cook IL 1932, electricien, x Cook IL 27-4-1901 Ella J Anderson, * Chicago, Cook IL 1880 (heritage: Joyce Gulliford).
  2513. William M W, * Chicago, Cook IL 6-3-1905, + Schaumburg, Cook IL 30-4-1985, x Lake, IN 23-8-1930 Lillian M Johnson, * Chicago, Cook IL 22-5-1905, + Schaumburg, Cook IL 23-1-1993.
  2514. William Vernon W, * Tama OH 6-10-1918, boer, in Rockford, OH in 1997, + Bradenton, Manatree FL 25-1-2007 (. Friends Cemetery, Rockford OH), x 1-11-1946 Gwendolyn Henline, * Toledo, OH 26-1-1923, + Bradenton, Manatee FL 25-5-2006.
  2515. William W W, * Chattanooga, Mercer OH 14-3-1901, + Chattanooga, Mercer OH 9-2-1902.

  2516. Christoph Weißenborn * ± 1710, Bischofroda

  2517. Christoph Wß, * ± 1710.
  2518. Johann Jacob Wß, * Bischofroda 2-2-1764 (~ 4-2, buitenechtelijk, vader: Caspar Schleicher, pathe: Johann Jacob König), + Bischofroda 27-5-1765 (. 28-5).
  2519. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * Bischofroda 24-8-1760 (~ 26-8, buitenechtelijk, pathe: Johann Nicol. Neuhaus).
  2520. Margaretha Wß, * ± 1735.


  2521. Anne Marie Wß, * 12-5-1845, x Johann Carl Damm, * 20-11-1839.

  2522. Louisa W, * Baden 1848, + Dayton, Campbell Kentucky 10-1-1910 (. Greenmound Cemetery, Clermont OH), x John Masminster, * Cincinnati, OH 8-6-1850, in + Newport, Campbell Kentucky 9-9-1909, zoon Harry * Cincinnati, OH 12-2-1882.


  2523. Friederich Weissenborn * ± 1825, Mülverstedt

    Kirchenbücher von Mülverstedt erhalten ab 1624, auf Film in Erfurt?
  2524. Emma Ws, * Duitsland ± 1850, + Duitsland < 1876, x Duitsland Wilhelm/William Paul Emilius Heinse, * Duitsland 14-4-1855, boer, geimmigreerd 1890, + Griggs, Holstein IA 2-10-1936 (. 6-10 Mount Hope Cemetery, Battle Creek, Ida, IA).
  2525. Friedrich/Frederick Ws, * Duitsland 1830, x Dorothea Mirstedt (ancestry: Chandra Bocian).
  2526. Martha Henrietta (?) Ws, * Mülverstedt of ...verstal (in overlijdensakte zoon Oscar John, + Battle Creek, Ida IA 6-9-1928 en op de immigratie-lijst) 16-8-1860, geimmigreerd New York, NY 8-5-1890, in Miller & Morgan Twp, Woodbury IA in 1900, Rock, Woodbury IA in 1910, Griggs, IA in 1920 en Morgan Twp, Woodbury IA in 1940, + Battle Creek, IA 20-2-1944 (. Mount Hope Cemetery), x Duitsland 1876 Wilhelm P Heinse, * Duitsland 14-4-1855 (moeder: Ernestine), boer, geimmigreerd 1890, + Griggs, Holstein IA 2-10-1936 (. Mount Hope Cemetery, Battle Creek, Ida IA 6-10), zoons Louis * Duitsland 1881, Emil * Duitsland 1887, zoon William Paul * IA 1892, zoon Berthold * IA 1894, zoon Oscar * IA 1899.

  2527. Heinrich Christoph Ws, * ± 1830, x Marthe Marie N.N..
  2528. Christoph Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Kutzleben (of Mülverstedt?) 16-11-1856.

  2529. Louise Ws, * Mülverstedt 1838, in Mühlhausen in 1896.

  2530. Karel Weissenborn * ± 1855, Höngeda

  2531. Karel Ws, * ± 1855, x Ida Göring.
  2532. Marta Meta Ws, * Höngeda 1-12-1885, in Prust bei Schwetz op 24-12-1909 en Posen op 15-7-1911.


  2533. Michel Wß, * ± 1660, "Neubürger" in Mühlhausen uit Körner in 1684.

  2534. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1703, x Großengottern 6-11-1725 Johann Nicol Krumbein, * Großengottern 5-4-1701.

  2535. Hermann Wß, * ± 1830, dorpsleraar in Ufhoven 1865-1888.

  2536. Ignatz/Ignaz Wß, * ± 1840, "Kaplan" in Breitenbach/Breitenholz in 1865, in Dingelstädt in 1866-1871, in Kalteneber (Lutter en Fürstenhagen) in 1871-1890 en in Neustadt in 1890.

  2537. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Former", in Birkungerstraße 18, Dingelstädt in 1933.

  2538. Gustav Adolf Ws, * Höngeda 11-6-1900, x Den Haag 9-8-1941 Klaasje Hooge, * Slood 25-4-1902, + Hoogeveen 7-2-1985 (zij x2 Franz August Ludwig Eggert), = 19-6-1948.

  2539. Louis Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Arbeiter" (1925), "Landwirt", in Brückenstraße 94, Görmar in 1925-1936.

  2540. Walter Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schofför", in ... 173, Görmar in 1933-1936.

  2541. Hermann Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Hauptstraße 75, Großgrabe in 1925-1936.

  2542. Anneliese Wß, * ?-9-1927, in Langula in 2009-2012.

  2543. Martin Wß, * ± 1945, "Bankvorstand", in Bergstraße 34, Großengottern in 1970 en 2014-2018, x N.N..

  2544. Bernd Wß, * ± 1977 (zonder onderbouwing), "Bau- und Möbeltischler", in Borngasse 33, Langula in 2014.

  2545. Antje Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), hondentrainster, in Schönstedt in 2013.
  2546. Birgit Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), hondentrainster, in Schönstedt in 2013 en 2015.

  2547. Eberhard Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Brückenstraße 8, Nazza in 2015 en 2017, x Rosemarie N.N..

  2548. Heiko Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Friedhofstraße 5, Nazza in 2015 en 2017.

  2549. Christel Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Pfarrgasse 90, Höngeda in 2014.

  2550. Rebecca Wß, * ± 1978, naar Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Gymnasium in Großengottern in 1990-1998.

  2551. Tom Wß, * Höngeda ± 1993, in Dresden in 2014 en Höngeda in 2018.

  2552. Chantal Wß, * 1994, atlete bij "SV Creaton" in Großengottern in 2008-2018.


  2553. Families in Eisenach en omgeving


    Georg Weissenborn * ± 1585, Eisenach

  2554. Alma Ws, * 1854, + Hemleben 2-5-1863 (. 4-5).
  2555. Andreas Ws, * ± 1635, x Eisenach 20-6-1659 Margaretha Schlechtweg.
  2556. Anna Barbara Ws, * Heldburg 4-4-1798.
  2557. Anna Catharina Ws, * Eisenach 9-6-1661.
  2558. Anna Gertrud Ws, * Eisenach 3-10-1667.
  2559. Augusta Sophia Ws, * Heldburg 1-1-1731.
  2560. Carl Julius Ws, * Hemleben Kreis Eckartsberga 30-11-1863 (~ 26-12), "Schreiner", in Erfurt op 1-10-1883 en in Mainzerstraße 40, Biebrich in 1900, + Wiesbaden-Biebrich 21-12-1931, x Biebrich 30-6-1900 Margaretha Huth, * Lanzingen Kreis Gelnhausen 18-6-1854, + Biebrich-Sterbebing 15-11-1938.
  2561. Caroline Ws, * Heldburg 19-5-1794.
  2562. Carolina Johanna Ws, * 1752.
  2563. Christian Gottlob/Gottlieb Ws, * Heldburg 29-11-1803.
  2564. Christian Heinrich Gottlieb Ws, ~ Heldburg 29-3-1750, x Heldburg 11-2-1793 Antonette Julia Elisabeth Hofmann.
  2565. Conrad Friedrich Ws, ~ Heldburg 6-2-1765.
  2566. Ehrhard Ws, * Heldburg 17-6-1686.
  2567. Elisabeth Ws, * Heldburg 18-2-1699.
  2568. Elisabeth Catharina Wß, * Eisenach 14-3-1686, + Eisenach 8-9-1756, x 1721 Caspar Wenzel Töpfer, 1 zoon.
  2569. Elise Christiane Ws, * Heldburg 8-7-1873 (~ 27-7, 3e kind).
  2570. Ernestina Maria Louise Ws, * Heldburg 22-12-1743.
  2571. Georg Ws, * ± 1585, "Handwerker", in Löbergasse, Eisenach in 1630, "Bürger und Lohegerber zu Eisenach" in 1634, x Maria Kalteysen.
  2572. Georg Michael Ws, * Heldburg 24-6-1737, + 15-8-1741.
  2573. Hanna Rosina Wilhelmina Wß, * Kahlwinkel, Eckartsberga 11-4-1825.
  2574. Hans Conrad Ws, * Heldburg 8-12-1691.
  2575. Hans Ws, ~ Eisenach 6-9-1610, pathe: Hans Rütner von Weissenborn", "Rothgerber", "Tanner", in Löbergasse, Eisenach in 1630, burger te Eisenach op 11-9-1633, "Rottgerber zu Eijssenach" in 1636, x1 Sättelstädt 13-1-1634 ... Öttmans, x2 Sättelstädt 23-10-1636 Anna Stäftin, "aus der Sondra" in 1636, . Sättelstädt 29-8-1690.
  2576. Hans Wß, ± 1634, x Anna Müller, + Eisenach ± 1673.
  2577. Hans Daniel Ws, * Heldburg 25-5-1693.
  2578. Hieronymus Wß, * Eisenach 4-1-1654, "Lohgerber" in 1698, "Weißgerber", + < 1758, x Eisenach 1679 Elisabeth Hartung, * Eisenach 4-8-1661, + Eisenach 1732 (heritage: Sandra Wilss).
  2579. Johann Christian Thomas Ws, * Heldburg 3-1-1725.
  2580. Johann Christoph Ws, * Heldburg 18-8-1756.
  2581. Johann Christof Ws, * Heldburg 27-5-1796, + 5-8-1847.
  2582. Johann Conrad Wß, * Eisenach 10-9-1660, "Lohgerber", + 19-4-1716, x1 Weimar 1684 Anna Lerfhr Borner, x2 Heldburg 27-1-1691 Eleanore Maria Lautensack, * tussen 1666 en 1668, 7 kinderen.
  2583. Johann Conrad Ws, * Heldburg 27-4-1685, jong overleden.
  2584. Johann Conrad Ws, * Heldburg 25-1-1696, "Bürgermeister", + 21-1-1763, x1 Anna Elisabeth Meier, * ± 1697, + 1743, x2 Anna Sabina Maurer, 10 kinderen.
  2585. Johann Conrad Ws, * 1745 (oudste zoon), + Heldburg 4-3-1814 (. 6-5, 69 jaar oud), "Rothgerber", x Heldburg 3-2-1780 Maria Elizabeth Eichel, x2 Heldburg 14-10-1788 Anna Margaretha Hauck, x > 1814.
  2586. Johann David Ws, ~ Heldburg 17-6-1761.
  2587. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Heldburg 25-3-1781.
  2588. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Heldburg, Meiningen 1793, + 12-12-1834, x Heldburg 6-6-1819 (of/en Kahlwinkel) Maria Juditha Bornschein (of Burnscheim), * Kahlwinkel, Eckartsberga 16-9-1797, + Kahlwinkel, Eckartsberga 18-9-1873 (. 21-9), 5 kinderen.
  2589. Johann Friedrich Carl Wß, * Kahlwinkel, Eckartsberga 26-8-1820 (~ 3-9), + Kahlwinkel 18-12-1856 (. 22-12) (1856 moet onjuist zijn), x Christiane N.N..
  2590. Johann Georg Ws, * Eisenach 1676 (~ 25-10), burger te Eisenach 8-6-1700, + Eisenach 1735 (. 27-11), x Eisenach 22-11-1701 Susanna Catharina Götte, ~ Mengeringhausen 9-2-1668, . Eisenach 2-5-1740.
  2591. Johann Georg Ws, * Heldburg 16-11-1789.
  2592. Johann Martin Ws, * Heldburg 14-6-1796, "Gerbermeister", + 5-4-1863, x Heldburg 19-11-1826 Anna Margaretha Wurst, * Einoed, Saksen.
  2593. Johann Nicol Ws, * Heldburg 18-11-1871 (~ 24-12, 2e kind).
  2594. Johann Nicolaus Ws, * Heldburg 25-11-1701.
  2595. Johann Nicolaus Ws, * Heldburg 7-3-1723.
  2596. Johann Philipp Ws, * Heldburg 25-2-1729, + 24-1-1736.
  2597. Johann Sebastian Ws, * Eisenach 29-12-1698.
  2598. Johann Sebastian Ws, * Heldburg 6-9-1721, "Graber" in Heldburg in 1748, "Stadthauptmann" in Heldburg in 1780, + Heldburg 31-7-1789 (. 2-8, "Lieutenant beij der hiesigen Compagnie des löblichen Land Regieringsrats") , x 1745 Anna Barbara Mauer.
  2599. Johann Sebastian Ws, ~ Heldburg 25-7-1758, "Kolfgraber", x Heldburg 2-10-1792 Anna Catharina Bärman.
  2600. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Heldburg 10-7-1835, "Gerber", x1 Heldburg 19-7-1868 Johann Kunigunda Weber, * 30-11-1838, x2 Elisabeth Shulz, * Sleida.
  2601. Johanna Elisabeth Antonette Ws, * Heldburg 19-1-1791.
  2602. Johanna Margaretha Ws, * Heldburg 28-6-1726, x 28-11-1747 Johann George Motschinsim, * Königsberg, Oost-Pruisen.
  2603. Johanna Susanna Ws, * Heldburg 8-3-1783 (~ 9-3), + Heldburg 30-5-1846, x Heldburg 21-8-1804 Jasper Metzner, * Saksen 19-7-1777, + Heidelberg, Freiberg, Dresden 11-3-1837, zoon Georg en nog 7 kinderen.
  2604. Juliana Bernhardina Wß, * Kahlwinkel 23-11-1830 (~ 5-12), + Kahlwinkel 6-7-1858 (. 10-7).
  2605. Julius Eduard Ws, * Kahlwinkel, Eckartsberga 20-8-1827, timmerman, in Hemleben in Juli 1869, "Teilungsvertrag zwischen dem Handarbeiter Johann Christian Schreiber und dem Zimmermann Eduard Julius Weißenborn aus Hemleben als Vormund des geisteskranken Christian Zöller über dessen Grundstücke in den Fluren Beichlingen, Etzleben und Harras", Amtsgericht Kölleda, + Hemleben 6-2-1878, x1 Kahlwinkel 16-10-1853 Hanna Pauline Sulze, * 16-4-1832, + Oberheldrungen 16-11-1855 (. 19-11), x2 Oberheldrungen 15-6-1856 Sophie Christine/Christiane Rothe, * Hemleben, Eckartsberg 13-1-1832, in Riethgen Kreis Weissensee op 30-6-1900, + 8-4-1914.
  2606. Julius Ferdinand Ws, * Schkauditz 29-4-1850 (~ 9-5), + Schkauditz 9-8-1850 (. 12-8).
  2607. Louise Wilhelmine Ws, * Heldburg 22-2-1794 (~ 22-3).
  2608. Margareta Eleonora Ws, * Eisenach 27-8-1704, x Eisenach 23-1-1725 Johann Tobias Rupprecht.
  2609. Maria Bernhardine Ws, * Heldburg 2-8-1798.
  2610. Maria Caroline Dorothea Ws, * Hemleben 16-7-1863 (~ 23-7), + Riethgen 5-2-1940, x Riethgen 1885 Gottfried Wilhelm Hermann Trost, * Riethgen 26-12-1860, + Riethgen 12-3-1940, zoon Carl Otto, dochters Anna Bertha en Lina Anna en nog 2 kinderen.
  2611. Maria Elisabeth Ws, * Heldburg 31-3-1740, + 11-3-1772.
  2612. Maria Elisabetha Ws, * Heldburg 26-5-1870 (~ 19-6, 1e kind).
  2613. Marie Lina Wß, * Bachra 22-12-1861 (~ 29-12), + Bachra 1862 (. 1-1).
  2614. Maria Sophia Louisa Wß, * Kahlwinkel 3-2-1823, + Kahlwinkel 1-12-1859 (. 4-12, vrouw van Johann Friedrich Weissenborn).
  2615. Matthäus Ws, * ± 1636, "Tanner", burger te Eisenach 21-9-1659, + Eisenach 1705 (. 3-4), x Eisenach 21-11-1659 Susanna Maria Scheider, 3 kinderen.
  2616. Anna Ws, ~ Eisenach 18-5-1609, pathe: "des achtbarn und wohlgelarten M. Valentini Weinrich's Weib Anna".
  2617. N.N.(man) Ws, ~ Eisenach 9-2-1613.
  2618. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1690, . Eisenach 4-5-1758.
  2619. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Eisenach 7-5-1660.
  2620. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Eisenach 26-4-1663.
  2621. Rosina Margaretha Ws, ~ Heldburg 17-2-1748.
  2622. Rosina Margaretha Ws, * Heldburg 8-9-1798, + 1852.
  2623. Sebastian Ws, * Eisenach 1643 (~ 2-4).
  2624. Sebastian Ws, * Eisenach 22-1-1665.
  2625. Susanna Magdalena Ws, * Heldburg 10-12-1735, + 30-4-1736.
  2626. Wilhelm Bernhard Wß, * Heldburg 28-1-1882 (~ 2-3), 2e leraar te Breitungen in 1901, dan leraar aan de stadsschool in Coburg, met pasen 1907 "Kantorat an St Moritz", "Stadtkantor und städtischer Lehrer in Coburg" op 15-1-1911, + 13-10-1953.

  2627. Hans Weissenborn * ± 1602, Eisenach

  2628. Hans Ws, * ± 1602, x N.N..
  2629. Johannes Georg Ws, * Eisenach 31-1-1627.

  2630. Heinrich Weissenborn * ± 1670, Eisenach

  2631. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Eisenach 6-7-1696.
  2632. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1670, x N.N..

  2633. Johann Nicolaus Weissenborn * ± 1690, Eisenach

    Anna Margaretha Ws, * Eisenach 21-3-1723.
  2634. Barbara Justina Afie Wß, ~ Eisenach 8-8-1779.
  2635. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, * Eisenach 1-3-1720, + 18-11-1791.
  2636. Elisabeth Henriette Johanna Carolina Ws, ~ Eisenach 13-7-1762, getuige: Johannes Weissenborn, "Seidenwurler" in Langensalza.
  2637. Heinrich Louis Ws, * Eisenach 28-3-1825 (~ 3-4)
  2638. Johann Christian Ws, * Eisenach 13-3-1812.
  2639. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Eisenach 31-8-1814 (~ 4-9), "Rentner" in 1872, in A95, Eisenach in 1872 en B95 in 1874, + Eisenach 6-7-1878.
  2640. Johann Georg Ws, * Eisenach 17-4-1741, jongste zoon, + 20-12-1783, "Lohgerber", x Eisenach 13-9-1774 Johanna Sabina Elisabetha Götzel, * Eisenach 13-1-1744, + Eisenach 25-12-1806.
  2641. Johann Nicolaus Ws, * ± 1690, "Bürger und Lohgerber", x N.N..
  2642. Johann Peter Ws, * Eisenach 24-9-1715, "Zeugmacher", + 21-12-1785, x1 Eisenach 21-11-1758 Anna Maria Fuchs, x2 Eisenach 19-9-1768 Catharina Firnau.
  2643. Johanna Catharina Margaretha Wß, ~ Eisenach 14-8-1776, getuige "Nicolaus Weissenborn, Lohgerber's Frau Eva Dorothea", + 25-8-1835.
  2644. Johanne Christiane Elisabeth Ws, * 11-11-1758.
  2645. Johanna Katharina Margaretha Ws, * Eisenach 31-8-1813 (~ 31-8).
  2646. Louise Ws, * Eisenach 20-9-1820 (~ 25-9).
  2647. Margaretha Elisabeth Ws, * Eisenach 15-3-1729, + 18-11-1791.
  2648. Maria Sophia Ws, * Eisenach 14-9-1816 (~ 17-9), + Eisenach 29-1-1879, x Eisenach 1837 Karl Gorschboth, * Eisenach 28-4-1811, + Eisenach 17-1-1875, 1 zoon.
  2649. Michael David Wilhelm Wß, * Eisenach 24-10-1781, "Lohgerber", + Eisenach 2-11-1854, x1 Eisenach 1808 Anna Maria Deckert, x2 Eisenach 1811 Friedricke Philippine Schneidel, * Eisenach 27-1-1789, + Eisenach 3-3-1875 (. 5-3) (heritage: Kristina Jakob).
  2650. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, ~ Eisenach 9-5-1756.
  2651. Setinto Louise Ws, * Eisenach 6-10-1822 (~ 9-10).
  2652. Sophia Rosina Ws, * Eisenach 1-11-1818 (~ 8-11), + Oldenburg, x Johann Heinrich Philipp Duphorn, * Eisenach, "Zimmermeister", zoon Wilhelm Anton Eduard * Eisenach 30-8-1846 en dochter Ernestine Therese * Eisenach 16-8-1858.
  2653. Wilhelmina Ws, * Eisenach 5-1-1824 (~ 10-1), + Eisenach 29-12-1859, x Hoffischer, Tangermünde Wilhelm Bonewitz (heritage: Rico Schreiber).


  2654. Friedrich Heinrich Wß, * ± 1700, "Zeugmacher", . Eisenach 14-4-1763.

  2655. Johann Peter Wß, * 1721, "Zeug- und Kaschmacher", . Eisenach 13-3-1789, oud 68 jaar, weduwnaar, x N.N., + < 1789.

  2656. Karl Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1850, Creuzburg

  2657. Karl Friedrich Ws, * ± 1850, "Gastwirt, heimatsberechtigt in Kreuzburg", x Louise Taubschach, * Großtözf... .
  2658. N.N. Ws, * en + Eisenach 8-6-1874.

  2659. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1875, Eisenach

  2660. Erich Wß, * ± 1904, "Bankbeamter", in Planstraße 36, Eisenach in 1931-1936.
  2661. Georg Wß, * ± 1906, "Hausm.", in Planstraße 36, Eisenach in 1936.
  2662. Hedwig Wß, * ± 1908, "Konsistorin", in Planstraße 36, Eisenach in 1943.
  2663. N.N. Wß, * ± 1875, + < 1915, x Magdalena N.N., in Planstraße 36, Eisenach in 1915-1943.
  2664. Walter Wß, * ± 1900, "Verw. Gehilfe", in Planstraße 36, Eisenach in 1925.
  2665. Willy Wß, * ± 1902, "Schmied", "Maschineneschlosser", in Planstraße 36, Eisenach in 1925 en Helenenstraße 1 in 1931-1936.


  2666. Wendel Wß, * ± 1600, in Eisenach in 1630.

  2667. Natthan W, * Kisenach (= Eisenach?) 11-10-1634, x Maria Susanna Scheider, * Kisenach (= Eisenach?).

  2668. Georg Wß, * ± 1850, "Bürgerschullehrer", in Jacobsplan 1, Eisenach in 1881-1885, Maria-Theresienstraße 17 in 1887, Rennbahn 30 in 1892-1902 en Richard Wagnerstraße 5 in 1908-1915.

  2669. Heinrich Karl Wß, * ± 1850, kleermaker, in Henkelsgasse 11, Eisenach in 1892 en Nicolaistraße 4 in 1896.

  2670. N.N. Wß, * ± 1850, + < 1872, x Marie N.N., "Näherin", in A276, Eisenach in 1872, C274 in 1874, Ackerhof 62 in 1878, Frauenplan 18, in 1881-1892 en Frauenplan 8 in 1896.

  2671. Marie Wß, * ± 1851, in Karlstraße 59, Eisenach in 1878-1892.

  2672. Robert Wß, * ± 1850, "Rechnungsamtsassistent", in Kasernenstraße 11a, Eisenach in 1892.

  2673. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1860, "Erteilung eines Erbscheins hinter Friedrich Weissenborn in Hellingen" in 1928.

  2674. Georg Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in Wörthstraße 8, Eisenach in 1933-1936.

  2675. Karl-Heinz Wß, * Eisenach 20-6-1921, "Leutnant", + Flugplatz Wassilow bei Kiew 9-10-1943 (. Wassilow, Ukraine).

  2676. Rolf Wß, * Eisenach 9-9-1925, "Obergrenadier", + Cherencey-le-Heron 14-8-1944 (. Marigny, Normandy "Block 2, Reihe 14, Grab 545").

  2677. Kurt Wß, * 24-8-1922, + 28-3-1981 (. Friedhof Stedtfeld, Eisenach), x Pauline N.N., * 13-4-1924, + 18-11-2003 (. Friedhof Stedtfeld, Eisenach).

  2678. Annemarie Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Rennsteigstraße 25, Eisenach in 2016.

  2679. Erhard Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Am Hohnert 6, Eisenach in 2016 en 2017.

  2680. Hans Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Ziegeleistraße 19, Eisenach in 2016-2019.

  2681. Margot Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Am Schleierborn 16, Eisenach in 2017.


  2682. Volckmar Weißenborn * ± 1550, Neustädt

    Kirchenbucher von Neustädt an der Werra erhalten ab 1615. Auf Film in Eisenach und in Archion.
    Pest in het dorp in 1635.
  2683. Catharina Wß, * ± 1585 (geen onderbouwing), . Neustädt 8-12-1616.
  2684. Volckmar Wß, * ± 1550 (geen onderbouwing), . Neustädt 23-3-1623.

  2685. Hans Weißenborn * ± 1590, Neustädt

  2686. Gertraut Wß, ~ Neustädt 16-11-1619 (Gevatter: "Gernht Braut"), x Neustädt 11-10-1640 Jost Hohmann, * Ifta.
  2687. Hans Wß, * ± 1590, , + < 1640, x Neustädt 8-2-1619 Anna Grah.(?) Homan.
  2688. Hans Wß, ~ Neustädt 5-12-1621 (Gevatter: "Hans Teil der Kramer").

  2689. Georg Weißenborn * ± 1595, Neustädt

  2690. Georg Wß, * ± 1595, x Neustädt 11-2-1622 Catharina Teuber, * Sallmanshausen, . Neustädt 7-2-1636 ("Georg Weißenborns' Haußfrau Catharina begraben").
  2691. N.N. Wß, * en + Neustädt 24-4-1623 ("Pathe: Volcker's sohts Brautt").
  2692. Ursula Wß, ~ Neustädt 4-5-1624 (Gevatter: "Ursula, Volck Seidenfadens Uxor").

  2693. Georg Weißenborn * ± 1590, Neustädt

  2694. Adam Wß, * Neustädt 18-10-1827 (~ 28-10, 6e kind), "Schreinermeister" in Untersuhl in 1852, + Neustädt 11-4-1852 (. 14-4).
  2695. Albert Ernst Ws, * Lauchröden 5-8-1905, + Lauchröden 26-3-1931.
  2696. Anna Catharina Wß, * Neustädt 3-8-1751 (~ 4-8), x Neustädt 10-1-1775 Philipp Bernhardt, "Leinweber".
  2697. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Wommen 7-6-1812.
  2698. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Wommen 28-2-1815.
  2699. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Lauchröden 16-7-1863 (~ 2-8), + Lauchröden 2-9-1865.
  2700. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Neustädt 3-6-1747 (~ 5-6).
  2701. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Neustädt 17-7-1751.
  2702. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Neustädt 14-9-1782 (~ 15-9), + Neustädt 1836, x N.N. Göpel.
  2703. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Neustädt 22-11-1792 (~ 23-11, enige - overlevende - dochter, doopgetuige Anna Margaretha Weißenborn, vrouw van Siemon Gewachs), + Neustädt 30-11-1821 (. 3-12, oud 26 jaar), x Neustädt 26-12-1815 Conrad Weißenborn, * Neustädt 2-1-1794, "Anspänner", + Neustädt 1832.
  2704. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Neustädt 18-11-1809 (~ 22-11, 5e kind).
  2705. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Neustädt 23-10-1819 (~ 27-10), + Neustädt 31-10-1819 (. 2-11, 9 dagen oud).
  2706. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Neustädt 5-12-1821 (~ 9-12).
  2707. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Neustädt 3-5-1820 (~ 7-5), + Neustädt 13-9-1820 (. 15-9, 19 weken oud).
  2708. Anna Maria Wß, * Neustädt ?-10-1742, + Neustädt 12-12-1795, oud 53 jaar en 2 maanden (of 57 jaar min een maand?).
  2709. Anna Maria Wß, * Neustädt 16-4-1761 (~ 18-4).
  2710. Anna Maria Wß, * Neustädt 29-9-1785 (~ 2-10), + Neustädt 13-8-1786 (~ 14-8).
  2711. Anna Maria Wß, * Neustädt 20-4-1796 (~ 22-4), + Neustädt 17-9-1800.
  2712. Anna Maria Wß, * Wommen 7-7-1809.
  2713. Anna Maria Wß, * Neustädt 1-6-1823 (~ 8-6, 1e kind, 2e huwelijk), +`Neustädt 1884, x Neustädt 11-3-1849 Lorenz Bernhardt, * Neustädt 1-9-1826, "Anspänner".
  2714. Anna Maria Wß, * Neustädt 1-7-1850, x Neustädt 10-6-1869 Georg Wagner, * 24-9-1842, "Thüringer Eisenbahn".
  2715. Anna Sabina Wß, * Neustädt 4-6-1827 (~ 10-6, 2e kind), x Neustädt 13-7-1856 Conrad Weißenborn, * Neustädt 1-4-1835 (~ 7-4), + Neustädt 21-1-1861 (. 24-1).
  2716. Arno Arthur Wß, * Madelungen 30-4-1895, + Madelungen 12-10-1895 (. 15-10).
  2717. August Karl Wß, * Neustädt 29-3-1865 (~ 16-4, 4e kind, 2e zoon), "Landwirt", + Neustädt 12-3-1915 (. 15-3), x Gerstungen 9-7-1893 Anna Katharina Karoline Phieler, * Gerstungen 10-10-1868.
  2718. Bernd Wß, * ± 1948, x N.N. Loos (heritage: Kerstin Arnold geboren Weissenborn).
  2719. Brigitte Wß, * ± 1967, x Klaus N.N..
  2720. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 6-12-1839 (~ 15-12, 3e kind), x Neustädt 3-5-1863 Jacob Gerbach, * Gerstungen 21-5-1837, "Stellmacher".
  2721. Christian Wß, * 1974, + 1975.
  2722. Christian Johannes Paul Wß, E, * Madelungen 4-3-1893, "landwirtschaftlicher Arbeiter", in Haus nr. 6, Madelungen in 1927, + Madelungen 1972, x1 Madelungen 2-5-1916, Anna Minna Grey, * Creuzburg 27-7-1895, "Zigarrenarbeiterin" in 1916, + Madelungen 16-11-1924 (. 20-11), x2 Bertha Köhler, 4 kinderen (heritage: Kerstin Arnold geboren Weissenborn, Barbara L Robinson en Sabine Funda * 23-2-1966).
  2723. Christiane Wß, * Wommen 11-11-1800.
  2724. Christina Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 3-1-1833 (~ 6-1), x Neustädt 12-10-1862 Johann Heinrich Rudolph, * Holzhausen 30-8-1837.
  2725. Christina Willy Ws, * Lauchröden 12-7-1912, naar Gotha.
  2726. Claudia Ws, * 1971, x Mark Alexander Cheatom, zoon Mark Alexander * WA 8-6-1993, + Santa Clara CA 26-6-1993 (heritage: Kerstin Arnold).
  2727. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 1703, "Anspänner", + Neustädt 22-5-1762 (. 23-5, 59 jaar oud), x Neustädt 1732 Elisabeth N.N., * Neustädt 4-2-1715, + Neustädt 25-1-1776 (. 26-1, oud 61 jaar min 10 dagen) (heritage: Beate Reinhardt)
  2728. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 21-4-1740, "Ackermann", "Anspänner", "einziger Sohn" in 1765, + Neustädt 15-6-1793 (. 17-6, 53 jaar en 2 maanden oud), x1 Neustädt 19-11-1765 Maria Elisabeth Nölde, * 4-5-1746, + Neustädt 18-6-1773 (. 20-6, oud 27 jaar, 1 maand en 2 weken), x2 Neustädt 11-1-1774 Anna Margaretha Seidenfad, * Neustädt 1755, + Neustädt 18-4-1798, oud 43 jaar en 7 maanden.
  2729. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 3-3-1780 (~ 5-3).
  2730. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 2-1-1794, "Anspänner", + 1832, x1 Neustädt 26-12-1815 Anna Margaretha Weißenborn, * Neustädt 22-11-1792, + Neustädt 30-11-1821 (. 3-12, 26 jaar oud), x2 Neustädt 27-6-1822 Christina Elisabetha Manß, * Neustädt 24-11-1799, + Neustädt 14-4-1858 (. 17-4).
  2731. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 18-9-1828 (~ 21-9), + Neustädt 1830.
  2732. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 1-4-1835 (~ 7-4, 1e kind), + Neustädt 21-1-1861 (. 24-1), x Neustädt 13-7-1856 Anna Sabina Weißenborn, * Neustädt 4-6-1827.
  2733. Denise Marie-michaela Ws, * 1988.
  2734. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Wommen 25-5-1805.
  2735. Dorothea Maria Wß, E, * Neustädt 4-7-1863 (~ 19-7), + Neustädt 14-4-1864 (. 17-4).
  2736. Elfriede Wß, * ± 1922.
  2737. Elisabeth Wß, ~ Neustädt 20-11-1650, Pathe bij de doop van dochter van Hans Wiegand, 9-5-1662, x Neustädt 1672 Johann Georg Hohmann, * Neustädt 1650, zoon Johann Georg, * 1672 (heritage: Beate Reinhardt).
  2738. Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 2-2-1693.
  2739. Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt ± 1725, x Neustädt 91-1-1748 Johann Henrich Brandt.
  2740. Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 1734, + Neustädt 1783, x Neustädt 1758 Jeremias Mohr, * Sallmannshausen 26-5-1733, + Neustädt 3-12-1802, zoon Johann Christian * 1759.
  2741. Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 25-10-1753 (~ 26-10).
  2742. Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1767, + Neustädt 1-8-1783 (. 2-8, Anspänner Conrad Weissenborn's einziges Töchterlein).
  2743. Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 13-10-1859 (~ 30-10).
  2744. Friedrich Heinrich Ws, * Lauchröden 21-5-1909.
  2745. Elise Ida Emma Wß, * Madelungen 13-6-1898, + Madelungen 24-11-1920 (. 28-11).
  2746. Ernst Heinrich Ws, * Lauchröden 8-7-1900, naar Herleshausen.
  2747. Franz Wß, * ± 1993.
  2748. Friedrich Johannes Wß, E, * Neustädt 3-6-1860, (~ 22-6), + Neustädt 29-8-1862 ( .
  2749. Friedrich Karl Wß, * Neustädt 24-10-1867 (~ 10-11), "landwirtschaftlicher Arbeiter" in 1920, "Landwirt" in 1927, in Haus nr. 6, Madelungen in 1927, x Barbara Elisabeth Hötzel, * Madelungen 18-2-1866, + Madelungen 5-11-1920.
  2750. Georg Wß, * ± 1590, + Neustädt 3-3-1636, x Neustädt 21-10-1616 Anna Stein, * Vletra (?), + Neustädt 1635 (heritage: Beate Reinhardt en Detlev Peißig).
  2751. Gerd Wß, * Apolda ?-5-1951, in Langenselbold in 1960, x1 1973 Rosi N.N., =1 1987, x2 1987 Ellen N.N., + 22-5-2010, =2 1987, x3 1997 Ursel N.N..
  2752. Gerth Alfred Wß, * Madelungen 4-6-1904, + Madelungen 4-8-1904 (. 6-8).
  2753. Hans Wß, ~ Neustädt 6-9-1622 (George is "Jonas Sohn", Gevatter: Hans Hohman minor), "Rathsmeister" bij doop van Valten Seidenfaden's zoon, 13-9-1662, + Neustädt 19-10-1673, x1 Neustädt 4-2-1650 Dorothea Hohmann, * Neustädt 1624, + Neustädt 11-5-1661, x2 Neustädt 21-11-1664 ("mit seimem andere Weib") Catharina Wittich, + Neustädt 1727 (zij x2 Neustädt 18-1-1676 Johannes Nölker).
  2754. Hans Karl Wß, * Madelungen bei Eisenach 18-6-1920, + herort 11-22-2006, x1 Klara Dorothea Stachelroth, * Apolda 21-1-1922, + 28-11-2001, =1, x2 N.N., 4 kinderen: Gerd, Heidi, Bernd en nog 1 kind.
  2755. Heidi Ws, * Apolda 1953, + Frankfurt (Main) 1981, x1 N.N., =, dochter Claudia, x2 Olav Dunker.
  2756. Heinrich Edmund Wß, * Neustädt 15-4-1927 (~ 5-6), "Eisenbahner", x Waltershausen-Langenhain 29-3-1958 Renate Fischer, * Waltershausen-Langenhain 10-12-1934, + Neustädt 13-10-2019.
  2757. Heinrich Karl Ws, * Lauchröden 19-6-1868 (~ 5-7), naar Eisenach, "Schneider".
  2758. Heinrich Karl Ws, * Lauchröden 3-10-1897, naar Hamborn.
  2759. Helma Wß, * Waltershausen-Langenhain ± 1960.
  2760. Jacob Wß, * Neustädt 4-1-1775, "Anspänner", + Neustädt 15-10-1835 (. 18-10, oud 60 jaar en 9 maanden), x Anna Margaretha Führer, * Neustädt 1778, + Neustädt 1843, 1 zoon.
  2761. Jacob Heinrich Wß, E, * Neustädt 22-9-1867 (~ 14-10).
  2762. Janette Charlotte Johanna Ws, * Lauchröden 24-5-1908, + Lauchröden 22-10-1912.
  2763. Johann Adam Wß, * Neustädt 3-7-1802 (~ 6-7, 2e kind), + Neustädt 12-1-1809 (. 14-1).
  2764. Johann Christian Wß, * Neustädt 20-10-1776 (~ 22-10), + Neustädt 3-2-1777 (. 4-2).
  2765. Johann Christian Wß, * Neustädt 22-6-1800 (~ 24-6, 1e kind), + Neustädt 24-9-1873 (. 27-9), x Neustädt 27-1-1824 Maria Elisabeth Führer, * Neustädt 6-6-1802, + Neustädt 21-11-1874 (. 24-11).
  2766. Johann Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 19-8-1758 (~ 20-8), "Anspänner", + Neustädt 22-4-1807 (. 23-4, 48 jaar oud), x Neustädt 26-11-1782 Elisabeth Crenzen, ~ Neustädt 28-8-1756, + Neustädt 21-4-1806 (. 23-4, 49 jaar oud), 5 kinderen (heritage: Joachim Hans Röhrich, * ± 1965).
  2767. Johann Georg Wß, * Neustädt 28-12-1720, "Gericht Schöpf", "Ackermann", + Neustädt 4-11-1773 (. 5-11, oud 53 jaar min 2 maanden), x1 Anna Christina Führer, * Neustädt 9-5-1723, + Neustädt ?-6-1748, x2 Neustädt 14-4-1750 Martha Elisabeth Manß, Neustädt 5-2-1731, + Neustädt 17-1-1789 (. 18-1, oud 58 jaar en 3 weken), dochter Margaretha en nog 5 kinderen.
  2768. Johann Georg Wß, * Neustädt 3-3-1756, + Neustädt 4-2-1814 (. 6-2, 58 jaar oud), x Neustädt 1778 Maria Elisabeth Lorenz, * Neustädt 3-3-1752, + Neustädt 22-10-1807 (. 24-10, 56 jaar oud) (heritage: Beate Reinhardt).
  2769. Johann Georg Wß, * Neustädt 30-11-1785 (~ 2-12, 4e kind), + Neustädt 14-7-1817 (. 16-7).
  2770. Johann Georg Wß, * Neustädt 22-5-1788.
  2771. Johann Georg Wß, * Wommen 9-6-1796, + Wommen 18-1-1800 (. 21-1, oud 3 jaar, 7 maanden en 10 dagen).
  2772. Johann Georg Wß, * Neustädt 1-3-1817 (~ 6-3, 3e kind), + Neustädt 1-9-1818 (. 3-9, 1 1/2 jaar oud).
  2773. Johann Georg Ws, * Lauchröden 7-10-1834 (~ 19-10, buitenechtelijk kind), "Weber", + Lauchröden 30-7-1896, x Lauchröden 19-4-1863 Wilhelmina Fey, * Lauchröden 2-9-1834, + Lauchroden 25-11-1901.
  2774. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Neustädt 8-5-1826 (~ 14-5), "Landwirt", + Neustädt 19-10-1887 (. 22-10), x Neustädt 15-2-1857 Anna Maria Adam, * Neustädt 7-3-1833, + Neustädt 29-12-1889 (. 2-1-1890).
  2775. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Neustädt 28-8-1894 (~ 4-11), "Landwirt", x Anna Katharina Blofs, * Wommen.
  2776. Johann Philipp Wß, * Neustädt 15-2-1805 (~ 17-2, 3e kind), "Anspänner", + Neustädt 12-1-1846 (. 15-1), x Neustädt 1834 Anna Margaretha Andreas, * Neustädt 1810, + Neustädt 29-7-1846 (. 31-7) (heritage: Beate Reinhardt en Detlev Peißig, heritage en ancestry: Schellenberg)).
  2777. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * 8-11-1812 (~ 15-11, 6e kind), "Anspänner", + Neustädt 9-10-1886 (. 13-10), x Neustädt 31-1-1843 Erna Dorothea Adam, * Neustädt 28-12-1820, + Neustädt 11-2-1899 (. 15-2).
  2778. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * Neustädt 13-3-1825 (~ 18-3, 1e kind), + Neustädt 14-1-1826 (. 16-1, oud 9 maanden en 3 weken) .
  2779. Johanna Christine Wß, E, * Neustädt 28-8-1858 (~ 12-9, 1e kind, 1e huwelijk), + Neustädt 28-2-1863 (. 3-3).
  2780. Johannes Wß, ~ Neustädt 24-11-1657, x1 Neustädt 23-11-1680 Elisabeth Müller, x2 Neustädt 14-6-1685 Margaretha Landefeld, * 1658, + Neustädt ± 1724, 1 zoon en 1 dochter (heritage: Beate Reinhardt en Detlev Peißig).
  2781. Johannes Wß, * Neustädt 1696.
  2782. Johannes Wß, * Neustädt 1770, x1 Wommen, Herleshausen 27-11-1795 Anna Dorothea Buchenau, * Wommen, Herleshausen ± 1774, x2 Wommen, Herleshausen 14-10-1804 Dorothea Elisabeth Buchenau, * Wommen, Herleshausen ± 1783.
  2783. Johannes Wß, * Neustädt 14-11-1785 (16-11, 2e kind), "Anspänner", + Untersuhl 1855, x Neustädt 1810 Anna Margaretha Weißenborn, * .
  2784. Johannes Ws, * [niet in doopboek Wommen] 9-6-1796, "Kutscher bey den Herrn von Herda aus Wommen" in 1834, "Anspänner", x Anna Dorothea Buchenau.
  2785. Johannes Wß, * Madelungen 16-7-1891, + 28-9-1918, vermeld op het "Kriegerdenkmal" op het Friedhof Madelungen, x Helene Memm, * Vacha.
  2786. Johannes Jacob Wß, * Neustädt 1-1-1671, + Neustädt 5-9-1748 (. 8-9, oud 77 jaar), x1 Neustädt 1692 Anna Margaretha Seidenfad, * Neustädt 4-4-1670, + Neustädt 1713, x2 Neustädt 1714 Magdalena Hohmann, * Neustädt 6-5-1686, + Neustädt 1753.
  2787. Jonas Wß, * ± 1565, x N.N..
  2788. Julie Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 24-12-1870, in Neustädt in 1926, x Neustädt 5-11-1891 Christian Konrad Freitag, * Gerstungen 18-3-1867, "Schumacher".
  2789. Karl Adam Ws, * Lauchröden 23-7-1902, naar Eisenach.
  2790. Karl Georg Wilhelm Ws, * Lauchröden 16-3-1904, naar Philippsthal.
  2791. Kaspar Wß, * Neustädt 11-11-1824 (~ 21-11, 4e kind), + Neustädt 3-4-1850 (. 23-4, na uit het water te zijn geborgen).
  2792. Kerstin Wß, * 1977, x 2001 N.N. Arnold.
  2793. Konrad Wß, * Neustädt 24-12-1843 (~ 31-12, 1e kind), "Anspänner" in Neustädt, "Auszügler" in Madelungen, + Madelungen 3-11-1926 (. 6-11), x1 N.N., x2 Neustädt 20-1-1867 Marie Elisabeth Petri, * Neustädt 2-9-1839, + Neustädt 19-6-1903 (. 23-6).
  2794. Kurt Horst Wß, * Madelungen 22-12-1929 (~ 26-12, 1e kind uit 2e huwelijk), + 7-7-1993 (. Friedhof Madelungen, Eisenach), x Hildegard Dally, * 24-6-1920, + 19-8-1985 (. Friedhof Madelungen, Eisenach).
  2795. Magdalena Wß, * Neustädt 21-6-1748 (~ 22-6, door grootmoeder Magdalena, vrouw van Jacob Weißenborn), + Neustädt 1810, x Neustädt 6-6-1770 Johannes Lorenz, * Neustädt 1748, "Meister Schneider", + Neustädt 1783.
  2796. Magdalena Wß, * Neustädt 10-3-1754 (~ 11-3).
  2797. Magdalena Wß, * Neustädt 21-12-1779 (~ 23-12), x Neustädt 8-1-1799 Johann Henrich Christian Grieser, * Suhl in Hessischen 7-10-1759, "Töpfer", + Neustädt 1810.
  2798. Magdalena Wß, * Neustädt 11-11-1817 (~ 16-11, 1e kind)), + Neustädt 9-4-1880 (. 12-4), x Neustädt 29-12-1839 Christian Andreas, * Neustädt 5-11-1814, "Böttchermeister", + Neustädt 21-7-1889 (.23-7).
  2799. Margaretha Wß, ~ Neustädt 24-9-1665 ("Tochter der andere Ehe"), + Neustädt 3-3-1674 ("Catharina Weißenbornin ihr Töchterlein Margaretham").
  2800. Margarete/Gretel Wß, * ± 1917, x Otto Wipprecht, 1 kind.
  2801. Maria Wß, ~ Neustädt ?-3-1656.
  2802. Maria Dorothea Ws, * Lauchröden 13-11-1872, naar Kassel, x Lauchröden 16-7-1893 Heinrich N.N., "Schneider".
  2803. Marie Elise Ws, * Lauchröden 4-1-1907, naar Neustädt, x Lauchröden 10-11-1929 N.N. Arnold.
  2804. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 1698, x Neustädt 1723 Valentin Seidenfad, * Neustädt 1693, + Neustädt 1760.
  2805. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 25-11-1790 (~ 28-11), + Neustädt 6-8-1852, x N.N. Adam.
  2806. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 30-10-1807 (~ 1-11, 4e kind), + Neustädt 24-12-1808 (. 26-12).
  2807. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 5-1-1812 (~ 12-1, 1e kind), + Neustädt 1876, x N.N. Göpel.
  2808. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 27-9-1837 (~ 8-1, 2e kind), + Neustädt 1901, x Neustädt 29-5-1859 Johannes Adam, * Neustädt 17-4-1836, + Neustädt 1915, 1 dochter (heritage: Beate Reinhardt en Detlev Peißig).
  2809. Maria Sabina Wß, * Neustädt 29-8-1857, x Neustädt 11-2-1877 Christian Ernst Bernhardt, * Neustädt 1-3-1851, "Landwirt".
  2810. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 28-3-1758 (~ 30-3, "Conrad Weißenborn's Frau Elisabeth").
  2811. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 7-8-1783 (~ 8-8), + Neustädt 1-8-1784 (. 2-8).
  2812. Martin Wß, * Neustädt 6-11-1830 (~ 14-11), + Neustädt 1831.
  2813. N.N. Wß, ~ Neustädt 7-11-1617, (Gevatter: Hartung Müller's Dochter, Caspar Salman's Sohn en Albert Homan).
  2814. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, ~ Neustädt 17-12-1654, "Pathe: Herman Eifer Hausfrau".
  2815. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * Neustädt 1681, + Neustädt 15-7-1681.
  2816. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Neustädt 25-5-1768.
  2817. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Neustädt 19-12-1782.
  2818. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Neustädt 5-1-1815 (2e kind).
  2819. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1945, x N.N. Grünler.
  2820. Paul Wß, * ± 1990.
  2821. Pauline Katharine Wß, E, * Neustädt 25-1-1870, + Neustädt 5-5-1889 (. 8-5).
  2822. Philipp Wß, * Neustädt 9-7-1846 (~ 12-7, 5e kind), + Neustädt 27-1-1847 (. 29-1, 6 maanden en 18 dagen).
  2823. Sabina Wß, * Neustädt 15-10-1842 (~ 23-10, 4e kind), + Neustädt 16-10-1917, x Neustädt 30-11-1862 Georg Manß, * Neustädt 9-5-1838, "Anspänner", + herort 1914.
  2824. Valten Wß, ~ Neustädt 24-8-1667 ("Tag Bartholomai").
  2825. Valentin August Wß, E, * Neustädt 17-1-1873, "Schneider", + Frankfurt (Main) 20-8-1939, x Frankfurt (Main) 22-7-1903 Walburga Adam, K, * Ottersdorf bei Baden 15-5-1881, in Frankfurt (Main) in 1939.
  2826. Volkmar Wß, * Neustädt 7-7-1964, in Neustädt 20-9-2004 en 29-9-2017, "Mitglied in Ortsteilrat", x Simone N.N..
  2827. Wilhelm Adam Ws, * Lauchröden 24-11-1865 (~ 10-12), + 7-12-1944, x Unterellen 3-5-1896 Marie Christine Rimbach, * Unterellen 26-10-1874, + 7-3-1945.

  2828. Baltzer Weißenborn * ± 1740, Neustädt

  2829. Amalie Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 20-10-1863 (~ 8-11), x Neustädt 28-5-1889 Philipp Adolf Firnau, * Altenfeld 17-8-1862.
  2830. Anna Catharina Wß, * Neustädt 12-6-1796 (~ 14-6, pathin: Anna Catharina Schlichting), + Neustädt 26-12-1817 (. 28-12, 22 jaar oud ).
  2831. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Neustädt 1-7-1808 (~ 1-7, 5e kind, getuige: Anna Margaretha Wiegand), + Neustädt 11-7-1808 (. 12-7).
  2832. Baltzer Wß, * ± 1740, "von Neustädt" in 1767, + < 1803, x Herleshausen 6-2-1767 Margaretha Elisabeth Gilcken, ~ Herleshausen 29-7-1728, + Neustädt 2-9-1803 (. 3-9, 75 jaar oud, geboren te Herleshausen, laat 2 kinderen na).
  2833. Bertha Marie Elise Wß, * Neustädt 2-9-1874, + Neustädt 28-4-1886 (. 2-5).
  2834. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 3-4-1802 (~ 5-4, 3e kind, getuige: "Conrad, des Krämers Simon Firnau's ältesten Sohn"), "Anspänner", + Neustädt 9-6-1865 (. 12-6), x Neustädt 30-10-1833 Maria Elisabeth Kohrrock, * Neustädt 20-7-1811, + Neustädt 11-1-1862 ( 14-1).
  2835. Conrad Wß, * Neustädt 24-10-1847 (~ 5-11, 3e kind), + Neustädt 7-11-1847 (. 9-11, 14 dagen oud).
  2836. Emil Heinrich Wß, * Neustädt 24-4-1867 (~ 12-5), "Landwirt", + Neustädt 7-5-1946 (. 10-5), x Neustädt 18-2-1890 Bertha Marie Christina Fischer, * Neustädt 18-4-1868, + Neustädt 8-12-1940 (. 12-12).
  2837. Heinrich Wß, * Neustädt 6-5-1836 (enige zoon), "Anspänner", x1 Neustädt 8-2-1863 Anna Catharina Petri, * Neustädt 12-7-1837, x2 Neustädt 18-1-1874 Maria Margaretha Petri, * Neustädt 2-8-1850, + Neustädt 27-12-1913 (. 30-12).
  2838. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Neustädt 26-11-1804 (~ 29-11, 4e kind, getuige: "Johann Heinrich, des Anspänners Christian Wagner's ältesten Sohn"), + Neustädt 4-12-1886 (. 7-12), x Neustädt 24-1-1837 Martha Elisabeth Chorock, * Neustädt 21-9-1815, + Neustädt 1-4-1882 (. 5-1).
  2839. Magdalena Wß, * Neustädt 9-6-1893, + Neustädt 3-7-1905 (. 6-7).<.li>
  2840. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 31-5-1794 (~ 2-6, Gevatter: "Maria Elisabeth Wagner, Christian Wagner's Ehefrau"), + Neustädt 19-8-1795 (. 20-8).
  2841. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 1-7-1808 (~ 1-7, 6e kind, getuige: Maria Elisabeth Kohrrock), + Neustädt 11-7-1808 (. 12-7).
  2842. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt 18-6-1834 (~ 22-6, 1e kind, 1e huwelijk), x Neustädt 7-12-1862 Wilhelm Manß, * Neustädt 30-6-1833, "Anspänner".
  2843. Mathilde Marie Wß, * Neustädt 21-5-1878, x Neustädt 23-1-1919 Johannes Karl Möller, * Breitzbach 6-3-1876, "Landwirt" en "Musiker".
  2844. Mathilde Marie Wß, * Neustädt 24-2-1891, x Neustädt 3-5-? Karl Mans, * Neustädt 24-5-1886, "Landwirt" en "Musiker".
  2845. Nicolaus Wß, * Herleshausen 25-11-1767 (enige zoon), "Anspänner", + Neustädt 4-2-1833 (. 5-2, oud 66 jaar en 5 maanden), x Neustädt 14-1-1794 Anna Margaretha Wagner.


  2846. Volckmar Wß, * ± 1550 (geen onderbouwing), . Neustädt 10-6-1616.

  2847. Elisabeth Wß, * ?-6-1722, + Neustädt 16-9-1788 (. 18-9, oud 66 jaar en 3 maanden).

  2848. Anna Catharina Wß, * ± 1775, x Conrad Gernhardt, "Anspänner", 2e kind Daniel * Neustädt 6-3-1801.

  2849. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Neustädt ± 1780, op 13-9-1799 "Conrad Weißenborn's jongste nagelaten dochter".

  2850. Anna Maria W, * ± 1850, x Georg Wagner, zoon Otto Heinrich * Neustädt 1-8-1871, x Hemmingen, Neckarkreis (Kreis Ludwigsburg), Baden-Württemberg 26-3-1894.

  2851. Bertha Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), + Madelungen 1969.


  2852. Georg Martin Weissenborn * ± 1630, Vacha

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1693. Zie Wolfgang Ernst Groß * 1949 ook bij Niederellenbach.
  2853. Adolph Theodor Wß, * Oberkaufungen 31-5-1872 (~ 23-6), + Oberkaufungen 9-12-1872 (. 12-12).
  2854. Alwin Wilhelm Jonas Wß, * Oberkaufungen 17-11-1907, Konfirmation Oberkaufungen 20-3-1921.
  2855. Agnesa Ws, * Vacha ± 1686, x Vacha 27-10-1706 Johann Georg Nenstirl, * Philipthal, "Metzger".
  2856. Andreas Ws, * Vacha ± 1680, x Lengers in Hessen 1707 (o Vacha ?-5-1707) N.N. Rimmels, * Lengers.
  2857. Anna Barbara Ws, * Vacha 1-8-1718 (~ 2-8), + Vacha 2-8-1718 (. 4-8, 2 dagen oud).
  2858. Anna Elise Wß, * Oberkaufungen 22-6-1838 (~ 29-7), + Oberkaufungen 27-2-1860 (. 1-3), x 1859 Franz Wilhelm Gundelach, * Oberkaufungen 26-8-1830, + riddergoed "Kragenhof" bij Kassel 21-8-1890, dochter Anna (heritage: Joachim Wintzer, Ingrid Harz en Annegret Gundelach).
  2859. Anna Elisabeth Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 7-5-1750.
  2860. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 4-2-1803 (~ 11-2), + Oberkaufungen 23-9-1875, x Oberkaufungen 5-11-1834 Johann Peter Endlich, * Oberkaufungen 18-3-1793 (~ 24-3), + Oberkaufungen 17-3-1867 (hij x1 Oberkaufungen 10-10-1819 Anna Catharina Vogt, x2 Oberkaufungen 22-8-1824 Elisabeth Schaefer, x3 Oberkaufungen 23-4-1832 Anna Elisabeth Lichte).
  2861. Anna Gerdruth Ws, * Kassel of Oberkaufungen 25-11-1742, + Hutchinson, South Dakota (volgens ancestry), x Oberkaufungen 30-11-1763 Johann Jacob Raabe, * Oberkaufungen 16-4-1736, + Kassel 19-10-1806, dochter Sophie Elise (heritage: Uwe Leonhard Kirchberger).
  2862. Anna Gertraud Ws, ~ Vacha 5-10-1694 (~ 8-10), x Vacha 1-10-1717 Johann Adam Nordmann.
  2863. Anna Margaretha Ws, * Oberkaufungen 22-1-1840 (~ 9-2), + Oberkaufungen 21-8-1921, x Oberkaufungen 3-2-1867 Andreas Heinrich Habel.
  2864. Anna Maria Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 13-12-1698, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1712.
  2865. Anna Maria Ws, * Vacha 26-5-1712 (~ 27-5), . Vacha 5-10-1713, 1 jaar en 4 maanden oud.
  2866. Anna Maria Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 10-11-1736.
  2867. Anna Martha Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 27-2-1704, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1717, . Oberkaufungen 21-6-1719, oud 15 jaar en 21 weken.
  2868. Anna Martha Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 2-2-1742, . Oberkaufungen 23-12-1743, oud 2 jaar min 6 weken.
  2869. August Ws, * Oberkaufungen 29-9-1849 (~ 21-10), "Schumacher", + Oberkaufungen 30-3-1879.
  2870. August Ws, * Oberkaufungen 28-2-1874 (~ 22-3), "Gastwirt", + Oberkaufungen 2-7-1938 (. 5-7), x Hamburg (I) 18-8-1902 Louise Auguste Frieda Anger, * Hamburg 4-10-1879, + Oberkaufungen 28-4-1948.
  2871. August Wß, * Oberkaufungen 6-4-1887 (~ 24-4), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 31-3-1901, "Arbeiter", in Kassel in 1933, + Oberkaufungen 12-2-1966, x1 Helsa 20-6-1914 Maria Elisabeth Rippe, * Helsa 2-12-1885, + Kassel 24-6-1933, x2 Anna Katharina Raabe, + > 12-2-1966.
  2872. August Karl Wß, * Oberkaufungen 29-1-1909, + Kaufungen 12-6-1982, x Anne Luise Rüppell (heritage: Elke Kohlhase).
  2873. Augustin Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 29-7-1709, getuige: vader's broer uit Vacha, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1723, "Hochedle Herr Actuarius bey dem hiesigen Hochadlichen Ritterschaftlich Stift" (1770), + < 16-8-1770, x Oberkaufingen 15-11-1742 Anna Elisabeth Störmer, 1 zoon (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß en Ingrid Harz; genbas: Wolfgang Krippendorff uit Hannover).
  2874. Augustin Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 10-5-1735.
  2875. Augustin Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 4-3-1739.
  2876. Augustine Caroline Ws, * Oberkaufungen 12-9-1790 (~ 7-9, getuige: Anna Marie Weissenborn, dochter van Justin Henrich Weissenborn).
  2877. Carl Ws, * Windhausen 21-10-1814 (~ Oberkaufungen 6-11), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 25-5-1828.
  2878. Karl Ws, * Oberkaufungen 7-9-1898 (~ 17-9), + Oberkaufungen 4-10-1898.
  2879. Carl August Friedrich Ws, * Oberkaufungen 19-1-1774, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 5-4-1787, "Rentmeister" (1828), "Postverwalter" (1833).
  2880. Carl August Friedrich Ws, * Oberkaufungen 4-12-1805 (~ 12-12).
  2881. Carl Caspar Wß, * Oberkaufungen 9-10-1883 (~ 28-10), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 17-4-1898, "Drechler", in Oberkaufungen op 20-7-1919 en in 1943, + Kassel 16-2-1945, x Oberkaufungen 19-2-1909 Dorothea Elisabeth Seeger, * Oberkaufungen 27-5-1888, in Oberkaufungen in 1943.
  2882. Carl Friedrich August Ws, * Oberkaufungen 18-6-1823 (~ 13-7), + Oberkaufungen 18-5-1824 (~ 20-5).
  2883. Carl Theodor Ws, * Oberkaufungen 16-4-1817 (~ 9-5), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 22-5-1831, + Oberkaufungen 16-4-1840.
  2884. Catharina Elisabeth Ws, ~ Vacha 29-4-1709.
  2885. Katharina Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 17-1-1876 (~ 6-2), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 13-4-1890, + Oberkaufungen 25-12-1937, x Oberkaufungen 2-7-1899 Friedrich Althans, * Oberkaufungen 13-5-1878, dochter Martha en nog 6 kinderen.
  2886. Catharina Luise Wß, * Oberkaufungen 30-10-1881 (~ 20-11), + Oberkaufungen 1-2-1893.
  2887. Charlotte Ws, * 1749, + Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [25-11/2-12]-1812, ongetrouwd, oud 63 jaar.
  2888. Charlotte Auguste Ws, * Oberkaufungen 5-5-1810 (~ 27-5), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 18-5-1823, + Oberkaufungen 14-2-1837, x Oberkaufungen 8-8-1831 Karl Ludwig Oberländer, * Pfersdorf 4-7-1800, + Westhausen 13-12-1872, kinderen Friedrich Theodor en Heinrich Emil.
  2889. Charlotte Wilhelmine Ws, * Windhausen 27-12-1815 (~ Oberkaufungen 28-1-1816), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 30-5-1830, + Kassel 25-6-1900 x Adolf Elias Gundelach, * Vollmarshausen 17-5-1801, + Kassel, "Pächter der Meierei bei Kassel" (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß en Ingrid Harz).
  2890. Conrad Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 25-8-1738, . Oberkaufungen 19-10-1939.
  2891. Conrad Heinrich Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 10-10-1748, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1763, oud 14 jaar, "Einwohner", + > 25-8-1831, x Anna Catharina Koch, * 1758, + Oberkaufungen 25-8-1831 (. 28-8, oud 73 jaar).
  2892. Dina Elisabeth Ws, * Vollmarshausen ± 1905, + Kassel, x Georg Reinbold, 3 kinderen.
  2893. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 16-9-1877 (~ 30-9), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 5-4-1891, x 26-12-1898 Johann Wilhelm August Walter, dochter Ria en nog 2 kinderen.
  2894. Elias Ws, * Oberkaufungen 28-5-1779 (~ 1-6).
  2895. Elisabeth Ws, ~ Vacha 5-10-1707 (~ 7-10), x Vacha 9-2-1741 Peter Justinus Würting, "Schwarz- und Schönfärber".
  2896. Elisabeth Ws, * Oberkaufungen 20-6-1851 (~ 13-7), + Oberkaufungen 16-5-1852.
  2897. Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 23-2-1877 (~ 18-3), + Oberkaufungen 21-9-1955, x 1902 Friedrich Ludwig Rohde, * Oberkaufungen 24-8-1879, + Oberkaufungen 31-3-1941.
  2898. Elisabeth Susanne Louise Ws, * Oberkaufungen 29-6-1780 (~ 2-7), specerijen-, detail- en "Schmelztiegel"-handel in Großalmerode op 11-12-1809, + Oberkaufungnen 2-8-1845, x 1797 Elias Rüppel, * Großalmerode 1-3-1771, koopman (heritage: Marie Charlotte Larsdotter.
  2899. Ernst Wß, * ± 1945, x N.N, 3 kinderen.
  2900. Ernst Jacob Ws, * Oberkaufungen 1-2-1846 (~ 22-2), "Drechlermeister", in huis 96, Oberkaufungen in 1877 en in Mutel-Gasse 74, Kassel in 1890, + Oberkaufungen 20-7-1919, x Oberkaufungen 8-10-1871 Martha Elisabeth Schütte, * Oberkaufungen 2-2-1849, + Oberkaufungen 2-2-1924 (heritage: Elke Kohlhase geboren Wiegand (x Manfred Kohlhase, * 1961, + 1998)).
  2901. Franz Theodor Ws, * Oberkaufungen 3-5-1793 (~ 9-5).
  2902. Franz Wilhelm Ws, * Oberkaufungen 7-4-1784 (~ 12-4), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 5-4-1798, in Frankfurter Thor 27 in 1849, + Kassel 6-6-1849 (. Oberneustadt 8-6).
  2903. Franz Wilhelm Wß, * Oberkaufungen 25-10-1813 (~ 16-11).
  2904. Friedrich Wß, * Oberkaufungen 11-6-1801 (~ 14-6, getuige Friedrich Weissenborn, "Stiftsschreiber", grootvader van het kind).
  2905. Friedrich Wß, * Oberkaufungen 17-11-1806 (~ 23-11), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 21-5-1820, "Drechlermeister", + Oberkaufungen 13-6-1880, x Marie Catharina Noll, * Oberkaufungen ?-3-1811, + Oberkaufungen 8-6-1887.
  2906. Friedrich Wß, * Oberkaufungen 5-12-1910, Konfirmation Oberkaufungen 5-4-1925, x Elisabeth N.N., 2 zoons.
  2907. Friedrich Heinrich Wß, * Oberkaufungen 19-6-1909, Konfirmation Oberkaufungen 25-3-1923.
  2908. Friedrich Henrich Wilhelm Ws, * Wabern 1765 (~ 3-3), + Wabern 12-6-1765 (. 12-6), verwekt door Johann Wilhelm Verbrüggen, * 29-3-1740, + Wabern 13-7-1772.
  2909. Friedrich Jacob Ws, * Oberkaufungen 10-12-1866 (~ 6-1-1867), + Oberkaufungen 20-4-1867.
  2910. Friedrich Wilhelm August Ws, * Oberkaufungen 25-7-1901 (~ 13-8), Konfirmation Oberkaufungen 1916.
  2911. Georg Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 18-11-1712, getuige: zwager George Störmer, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1727, "Regiments-Chirurgus" en "Feldscherers bey Durchläucht Prinz Friedrich's Regiment", "Chirurgus" te Oberkaufungen, + < 1765, x Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [30-8/5-9]-1733 Anna Gertrud Königer.
  2912. Georg Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 18-9-1753, getuige: broer George Weissenborn.
  2913. Georg Martin Ws, * ± 1630, "Bürger und Metzger" in Vacha, + < 1707, x Margretha N.N., * ?-2-1634, + Vacha 7-5-1716 (. 9-5, oud 82 jaar en 3 maanden).
  2914. Gerda Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 6-7-1911, Konfirmation Oberkaufungen 5-4-1925, x N.N. Klein.
  2915. Hans Wß, * ± 1916.
  2916. Hans Bernhard Friedrich Ws, * Oberkaufungen 28-4-1744, "Stiftsscheiber", + Oberkaufungen 27-11-1819 (. 29-11, oud 75 jaar), x Oberkaufungen 1-11-1766 Anna Christina Heil.
  2917. Hans Georg Ws, * Vacha ± 1660, x Margretha N.N., * 1666, + Vacha 13-4-1720 (. 16-4, 54 jaar oud).
  2918. Hans Heinrich Ws, * Vacha 1667, ,"Bürger und Metzger zu Vacha" in 1693 en 1715, . Oberkaufungen 30-8-1751, oud bijna 84 jaar, "des Actuari Herrn Augustin (?) Weissenborns Sohn", x Anna Maria Keil.
  2919. Henrich Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 4-12-1753, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1766, oud 13 jaar.
  2920. Heinrich Christoph Wß, * Oberkaufungen 14-8-1871 (~ 3-9), "Fabrikarbeiter", + Oberkaufungen 28-8-1948, x Oberkaufungen 13-8-1910 Wilhelmine Dörr.
  2921. Heinrich Gotthilf Wß, * Oberkaufungen 4-11-1777 (. 9-11), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 21-4-1791, aanstelling tot "Postverwalter" in Oberkaufungen op 4-11-1805, "Rentschreiber und Rechnungsführer" in adellijke dienst in 1815, "Stiftsrentmeister", + Oberkaufungen 24-3-1829 (. 27-3, oud 51 jaar), x1 Oberkaufungen 11-9-1804 Martha Elisabeth Gundelach, * Oberkaufungen 21-4-1783, + Oberkaufungen 11-1-1821, x2 Oberkaufungen 3-7-1825 Charlotte Dorothee Groenger.
  2922. Henriette Friederike Betty Wß, * Oberkaufungen 24-6-1808(~ 5-7), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 26-5-1822, + Oberkaufungen 13-3-1844, x Oberkaufungen 13-4-1830 Wilhelm Pfannkuchen, * Oberkaufungen 27-3-1803, + 1880, dochters Sophie Wilhelmine Friederike, Wilhelmine Theodore en nog 4 kinderen.
  2923. Henriette Friederike Betty Wß, * Oberkaufungen 12-1-1838 (~ 22-1), + Kassel 1-5-1918, x 1860 Jacob Armbröster * Vollmarshausen 14-6-1835, "Lehrer an der Bürgerschule Cassel", + Kloster Haina / Frankenberg 6-3-1891, zoon Adolf Carl en nog 3 kinderen.
  2924. Henriette Sophie Ws, * Windhausen 15-5-1817 (~ Oberkaufungen 8-6-1817), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 22-5-1831, "Privatiere", + Kassel (I) 16-5-1900.
  2925. Horst Wß, * ± 1942.
  2926. Jacob Philipp Ferdinand Ws, * Oberkaufungen 7-12-1791 (~ 14-12), + Gudensberg 24-10-1846 (?).
  2927. Jacob Ws, * Vollmarshausen ± 1910, 1 kind.
  2928. Jacob Wilhelm Ws, * Oberkaufungen 3-2-1837 (~ 26-2), "Drechlermeister", in huis 81 in 1877, + Oberkaufungen 8-12-1931, x1 Anna Martha Schütte, x2 Nieste 1876 Katharina Luise Gerwig, * Oberkaufungen 1855, x3 Elisabeth N.N. (moeder van Ludwig).
  2929. Jacob Wilhelm Ws, * Oberkaufungen 17-11-1870 (~ 11-12).
  2930. Johann Adam Ws, ~ Vacha 3-6-1693 (~ 6-7), . Vacha 12-7-1701, 7 jaar, 44 weken en 2 dagen oud.
  2931. Johann Andreas Ws, * Vacha 3-7-1711 (~ 5-7), . Vacha 24-11-1711, 12 weken oud.
  2932. Johann Georg Ws, * Oberkaufungen 14-6-1787 (~ 17-6), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1801.
  2933. Johann Henrich Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 1-7-1715, getuige broer Johann Henrich, "Bürger und Metzger zu Vacha", "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1730.
  2934. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Oberkaufungen 3-8-1815 (~ 13-8), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 7-3-1829, "Drechlermeister", + Oberkaufungen 16-5-1852, x Martha Elisabeth Keßler, * Oberkaufungen 1820, + Oberkaufungen 28-1-1901.
  2935. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Oberkaufungen 15-9-1847 (~ 10-10), + Oberkaufungen 10-12-1847.
  2936. Johann Jacob Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 13-12-1696, "Gevatter: Jacob Störmer", "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1710, x Oberkaufungen 26-5-1733 Maria Elisabeth Ludwig.
  2937. Johann Jacob Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 7-3-1740, kadet in het leger, "appointed" ?-4-1775, + Amerika ?-12-1779.
  2938. Johann Jakob Wß, * Oberkaufungen 18-11-1770 (~ 28-11), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 8-4-1784, oud 13 jaar en 4 maanden, "Drechslermeister", "Horndrechsler", + Oberkaufungen 5-11-1842, x1 Oberkaufungen Anna Elisabeth Schmidt, x2 Oberkaufungen 7-8-1820 Maria Schmidt.
  2939. Johanna Christina Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 12-8-1740, belijdenis Wabern 1753, x Kassel (Hofgemeinde) [18/24]-2-1768 (o Oberkaufungen ?-1-1768) Johann Henrich Schultrumpf, * Kadis Amt Hirschfeld, "Corporal bey der Hochfürstliche Leibgarde zu Fus", "Corporal bey fachlab. .. Bataillon Guarde".
  2940. Johanna Dorothea Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 29-11-1747, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1762, oud 14 jaar.
  2941. Johanne Louise Ws, * Oberkaufungen 27-12-1814 (~ 22-1-1815).
  2942. Johanna Maria Ws, * Kassel (Garnisonsgemeinde) [28-2/6-3]-1734.
  2943. Johanne Sophie Ws, * Oberkaufungen 30-1-1790 (~ 31-1), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1804, + 27-1-1851.
  2944. Johannes Ws, * 1678, "Gerichtsschreiber", in Oberkaufungen in 1696 (doop neef Johannes te Vacha), 1705 en 1715, . Oberkaufungen 16-10-1747, oud 69 jaar, x Oberkaufungen 2-1-1697 N.N. Störmer.
  2945. Johannes Ws, ~ Vacha 2-9-1696 (~ 3-9, doopgetuige "Sein Bruder Johann Weissenborn zu Kauffung"), + Vacha 9-7-1715 (. 10-7, 18 jaar en 9 maanden).
  2946. Johannes Ws, * Vacha 27-4-1708 (~ 27-4), . Vacha 2-5-1708, 3 dagen oud.
  2947. Johannes Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 15-9-1735, getuige: de grootvader van het kind, Johannes Weissenborn.
  2948. Johannes Ws, * Oberkaufungen 1743 (~ 8-9), "Hochadlichen Ritterschaftlichen Stiftsschreiber" (1770), "Stiftsrentmeister", + Oberkaufungen 15-3-1815, x Helsa 16-8-1770 (o Oberkaufungen ?-7-1770) Sophie Elisabeth Gundelach, * Helsa 27-6-1751 (~ 29-6), "Jungfrau" (1770), + Oberkaufungen 24-2-1825 (. 27-2, oud 74 jaar) (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß, Ingrid Harz, Annegret Gundelach en Arne Grävemeyer).
  2949. Johannes Ws, * Oberkaufungen 24-1-1776, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1-4-1790, "Oeconom zu Windhausen (1813), "Pachter zu Windhausen" (1819), "Oeconom" (1820), + Wahlheiden, x Oberkaufungen 4-7-1813 Friederike Charlotte Albrecht, + Kassel.
  2950. Johannes Wß, * Oberkaufungen 1-11-1804 (~ 30-10).
  2951. Jonas Ws, * Oberkaufungen 23-6-1834 (~ 13-7), "Burgermeister", + Oberkaufungen 13-5-1901 (. 16-5), x Overkaufungen 5-3-1865 Martha Elisabeth Kessler, * Oberkaufungen 1843, + Oberkaufungen 17-4-1913.
  2952. Jonas Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Oberkaufungen 13-4-1868 (~ 10-5), "Drechler", "Gastwirt", + Oberkaufungen 5-2-1941, x Oberkaufungen 11-10-1899 Sophie Elise Riemann, * Oberkaufungen 23-6-1869.
  2953. Justin Heinrich Ws, * Oberkaufungen 16-8-1706 (~ 19-8), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1720, + < 1-11-1766, x N.N..
  2954. Karl August Hermann Wß, * Oberkaufungen 17-11-1917, "Unteroffizier", "Klempnerlehrling", + Hauptverbandplatz San.Kp. 1/29, Zwulbjouskaja 21-7-1942 (aangegeven in Oberkaufungen) (. Zymljansk,Russland).
  2955. Karl Hans Ws, * Oberkaufungen 1-11-1919, "Overgefreiter", + Jarowaja 25-1-1943 (aangegeven in Overkaufungen).
  2956. Lisa Wß, * ± 1914.
  2957. Ludwig Werner Ws, * 21-2-1888, + Vollmarshausen 30-4-1944, x Vollmarshausen 29-3-1913 Anna Elisabeth Werner, * 25-8-1884, + Kassel 30-10-1940 (heritage: stephan entzeroth).
  2958. Margareth Ws, ~ Vacha 20-4-1702 (~ 23-4, "seine Mutter Margareth, Meister Georg Martin Weisenborn Ehefrau Taufpathe"), x Vacha 11-5-1728 Johann Georg Nenstirl, * Philipthal, "Metzger".
  2959. Margaretha Ws, * Vacha 3-11-1714 (~ 5-11), x1 Vacha 20-1-1731 Martin Arnold, "Raffmacher", x2 Vacha 1-12-1738 Ludwig Jacob, "Lohgerber".
  2960. Margarethe Wß, * Oberkaufungen 7-4-1874 (~ 24-4), + Oberkaufungen 5-10-1943, x Heinrich Brehm, "Schreiner".
  2961. Margareth Elisabeth Ws, ~ Vacha 30-5-1705 (~ 3-6).
  2962. Maria Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 10-2-1751, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1765, oud 14 jaar, + Oberkaufungen 21-9-1820 (. 23-9, oud 70 jaar, ongehuwd).
  2963. Maria Wß, * Oberkaufungen 2-2-1773, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 5-4-1787, x 1802 Johannes Noll, * Oberkaufungen 1779, zoon Friedrich * Oberkaufungen 4-2-1803.
  2964. Maria Ws, * Oberkaufungen 28-12-1798 (~ 2-1-1799), + Oberkaufungen 27-12-1870, x Oberkaufungen 9-11-1828 Johannes Herbordt, * Oberkaufungen 4-7-1797, + Oberkaufungen 27-12-1869.
  2965. Maria Catharina Wß, ~ Oberkaufungen 16-3-1701, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1714, x Oberkaufungen 1-12-1728 Georg Sußberg.
  2966. Maria Catharina Ws, * Vacha 10-6-1702 (~ 13-6), x1 Vacha 23-3-1722 Henrich Gütt, x2 Vacha 7-3-1726 Conrad Spangenberg, * Vacha ± 1693, zoon Andreas en nog 8 kinderen.
  2967. Maria Catharina Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 7-4-1736, . Oberkaufungen 19-10-1939.
  2968. Marie Christine Ws, * Oberkaufungen 20-11-1791 (~ 25-11).
  2969. Marie Luise Wß, * Kassel 8-9-1889, Konfirmation Oberkaufungen 5-4-1903, x Oberkaufungen 2-12-1911 Johannes Missing, * Eschenstruth 16-2-1886, "Fabrikarbeiter".
  2970. Martha Wß, * Oberkaufungen 14-10-1879 (~ 2-11), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1-4-1894, x 8-6-1908 Ludwig Weiß, dochter Lisa en nog een kind.
  2971. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 22-1-1885 (~ 8-2), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 9-4-1899, x Oberkaufungen 7-2-1909 Friedrich Wilhelm Bannemann.
  2972. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Oberkaufungen 6-7-1900 (~ 7-8), Konfirmation Oberkaufungen 5-4-1914.
  2973. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 14-8-1912, Konfirmation Oberkaufungen 10-4-1927, x N.N. Bergmann, 1 zoon (is deze zoon Karl Weißenborn?).
  2974. Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Vollmarshausen 1-1-1920, + Lohfelden 26-1-2004, x Michael Hartmann, * Ungarn környe 12-1-1926, + Melsungen 14-3-1996, 1 kind (heritage: stephan entzeroth en Zoltán Péter Herpergel).
  2975. N.N. Wß, * en + Oberkaufungen 28-6-1846.
  2976. N.N. Ws, * en + Oberkaufungen 29-10-1865.
  2977. N.N. Ws, * Oberkaufungen 24-12-1909, + Oberkaufungen 25-12-1909.
  2978. N.N. Ws, * ± 1935.
  2979. N.N. Wß, * ± 1970.
  2980. N.N. Wß, * ± 1972.
  2981. N.N. Wß, * ± 1974.
  2982. N.N.(man) Ws, * Oberkaufungen 21-5-1743, . Oberkaufungen 29-5-1744, oud 1 jaar en 8 dagen.
  2983. N.N.(man) Ws, * en + Oberkaufungen 11-1-1821.
  2984. N.N.(man) Ws, * en + Oberkaufungen 14-6-1844.
  2985. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1944.
  2986. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1738, . Oberkaufungen 22-10-1739.
  2987. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1746, . Oberkaufungen4-9-1747.
  2988. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Oberkaufungen 16-1-1752, . Oberkaufungen 20-1-1752.
  2989. Otto Heinrich Gotthilf Ws, * Oberkaufungen 16-6-1819 (~ 30-6), + Oberkaufungen 12-7-1819 (. 13-7).
  2990. Philippine Louise Ws, * Oberkaufungen 21-8-1820 (~ 17-9).
  2991. Rosina Juliana Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 22-1-1722, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1736, + 1764, x Oberkaufungen 28-12-1744 Bernhard August Gärtner, * Kassel 28-10-1719, "Geheimer Rat und RegDir." in Marburg, + Marburg 28-6-1793.
  2992. Rosina Juliana Ws, ~ Oberkaufungen 21-9-1749.
  2993. Sibille Charlotte Ws, * Oberkaufungen 21-3-1782 (~ 28-3).
  2994. Sophie Albertine Ws, * Oberkaufungen 24-1-1813, "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 3-3-1827, + Vollmarshausen 14-3-1874, x Wilhelm Gundelach, * Vollmarshausen 5-12-1797, + Vollmarshausen 20-11-1857, dochter Charlotte Betty * 1844 (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß).
  2995. Sophie Elisabeth Wß, * Oberkaufungen 14-11-1809 (~ 26-11), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 6-6-1824, + Oberkaufungen 8-6-1885, x Jakob König, * Oberkaufungen 29-9-1795, "Kaufmann", + Oberkaufungen 14-2-1857.
  2996. Sophie Elise Wß, * Oberkaufungen 26-5-1903 (~ 11-6), Konfirmation Oberkaufungen 1-4-1917.
  2997. Wilhelm Ws, * Oberkaufungen 9-6-1819 (~ 4-7, getuige "Oeconom Wilhelm Weissenborn).
  2998. Wilhelm August Wß, * Oberkaufungen 26-7-1811 (~ 18-8), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 14-5-1826, "Stiftsregistar", "Stifts Probator", "Stifts-Repositar", + Oberkaufungen 15-8-1865 (. 17-8), x Kassel (Freiheitsgemeinde) [25-31]-3-1836 Maria Sophie Schmidt (heritage: Wolfgang Ernst Groß, Ingrid Harz, Annegret Gundelach en Arne Grävemeyer).
  2999. Wilhelm Friedrich Wß, * Oberkaufungen 22-8-1840 (~ 10-9), "Mühlenbesitzer", x Kassel 16-12-1875 Dorothea Kerstling, * Niederkaufungen 1854.
  3000. Wilhelm Karl Wß, * Oberkaufungen 29-9-1873 (~ 19-10), + Oberkaufungen 7-11-1875.
  3001. Wilhelmine Charlotte Ws, * Oberkaufungen 16-11-1788 (~ 27-11), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 1804, x Kassel 22-4-1813 Christian Friedrich Ludwig Johannknecht, * Herzberg 31-5-1783 (~ 4-6), "Kriegssekretär", + Hannover 4-4-1821.
  3002. Wilhelmine Charlotte Sophie Ws, * Oberkaufungen 27-11-1806 (~ 7-12), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 21-5-1820, + Oberkaufungen 18-3-1830 (. 20-3, oud 23 jaar en 4 maanden).
  3003. Wilhelmine Emilie Ws, * Oberkaufungen 27-12-1814 (~ 22-1-1815), "Konfirmation" Oberkaufungen 7-6-1829, + Vollmarshausen 15-4-1847, x Vollmarshausen 10-1-1841 Johann Wilhelm Nätler, "Müller".

  3004. Justus Weißenborn, * ± 1735, Oberkaufungen

  3005. Anna Gertraut Ws, * 1760 (hiaat in het doopboek van Oberkaufungen 1756-1760), 'Konfirmation' Oberkaufungen 1774, oud 14 jaar, vader: Justus Weissenborn, "Schreiber".
  3006. Justus Ws, * ± 1735, "Schreiber".

  3007. Henrich Weißenborn, * ± 1740, Oberkaufungen

  3008. Henrich Ws, * ± 1740, "Schreiber".
  3009. Johann Conrad Ws, * ?-12-1767 (doop niet te Oberkaufungen), 'Konfirmation' Oberkaufungen 15-4-1781, oud 13 jaar en 4 maanden.

  3010. Elise Weissenborn, * ± 1875, Oberkaufungen

  3011. Elise Ws, * ± 1875.
  3012. Paul Ws, * Oberkaufungen 6-9-1898.

  3013. Heinrich Louis Weissenborn * ± 1890, Windhausen Kreis Kaufungen

  3014. Heinrich Louis Ws, * ± 1890, "Milchkutscher" (?), x Luise Witzel.
  3015. Justus Heinrich Adolf Ws, * Windhausen 11-4-1913, "Schreiner", in Ohrenbach in 1935, + Balabolkina 6-10-1942 (. "Purjalowo, Russland"), x Neusitz bei Ansbach 3-3-1935 Anna Barbara Bernhardt, * Wachsenberg 20-5-1910.
  3016. Luis Georg Adolf Ws, * Windhausen ?-3-1915, + Kassel (I) 19-2-1917.

  3017. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1916, Kaufungen

  3018. N.N. Wß, * ± 1916, x Elisabeth Schönewolf, * 19-5-1915, + Kaufungen 20-11-2012.
  3019. Horst of Karin Wß, * ± 1940, + > 2012.
  3020. Hans of Helga Wß, * ± 1945, + > 2012.

  3021. Horst Wß, * 1-9-1933, + Ronnenberg-Empelde 28-2-2014, x N.N..
  3022. Ook genoemd in de rouwadvertentie: Helga, Regina en Carsten, Margret, Martina en Judith.

    Günther Weißenborn, * 1939, Vacha-Dermbach-Dankmarshausen

  3023. Günther Ws, * 21-11-1939, + 29-9-2020, x Brigitte N.N..
  3024. Dagmar Ws, * ± 1965.
  3025. Martina Ws, * ± 1968, x Hans-Jürgen N.N..


  3026. Heinrich Christoph Ws, * Oberkaufungen 14-8-1871, + Oberkaufungen 28-8-1948, x Wilhelmina Dörr, Oberkaufungen 7-10-1883, + Oberkaufungen 15-12-1962 (. 19-12).

  3027. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * 1820, + Oberkaufungen 1901.

  3028. N.N. Wß, * ± 1885, x Dorothea Seeger, * Oberkaufungen 27-5-1888, + Kaufungen 16-12-1980.

  3029. Johan Heinrich Wß, * 1900, + Oberkaufungen 1919.

  3030. Frieda Wß, * 1907, + Oberkaufungen 1924.

  3031. Fritz Ws, * 1909, + Oberkaufungen 1985, x Minna Schäfer, * 1912, + Oberkaufungen 1997.

  3032. N.N. Wß, * ± 1910, x Katharina Bader, + Kaufungen 1983.

  3033. Ferdinand Wß, * Helsa Kreis Kaufungen 21-3-1915, + Kassel 27-7-1976 (. 2-8), x Marthe Hedwig Charlotte Löser, + > 27-7-1976.


  3034. Hans Weissenborn * ± 1650, Ruhla

  3035. Hans Ws, * ± 1650, "Schreiner", + < 1700, x N.N., * 1654.
  3036. Margreth Ws, ~ Ruhla bij Eisenach 1-8-1676, x1 Ruhla 30-4-1700 Michael Stein, x2 Ruhla/Eisenach 1708 Jacob Schenk.

  3037. Johann Heinrich Weissenborn * 18??, Ruhla

  3038. Johann Heinrich Ws, * 18??, x N.N..
  3039. Friedrich August Ws, E, * 18??, x Uelleben (Ruhla, Sankt Trinitatis) 9-11-18?? Johanne Caroline Christiane Häderich.


  3040. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1706, Großenlupnitz

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1578, auf Film in Eisenach und in Archion.
  3041. Anna Maria Wß, * Großenlupnitz (of Eisenach ?) < 1731.
  3042. N.N. Wß, * ± 1706, x N.N. (heritage: Andreas Zerbst).


  3043. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Laucha bei Waltershausen 23-12-1831, + 27-7-1903, x Simon Johann Görke, * 1833, + 1902, dochters Wilhelmine Christiane Martha * 1862 en Eva Maria (heritage: Christian Stephan en Helmuterich).


  3044. Hans Weißenborn * ± 1600, Ifta

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1619, auf Film in Eisenach und in Archion.
  3045. A (female) Wß, * ± 1932, alive in May 2016.
  3046. Alfred Wilhelm Wß, * 20-2-1936, + 1-6-1981.
  3047. Anna Wß, ~ Ifta 8-4-1635, x Ifta 16-10-1655 Conrad Reng.
  3048. Anna Wß, ~ Ifta 1-11-1660.
  3049. Anna Wß, ~ Ifta 23-12-1686.
  3050. Anna Wß, ~ Ifta 2-8-1696.
  3051. Anna Ws, * Archfeld 6-5-1779 (~ 9-5, pathe: 'Anna Nikel aus Archfeld'), Konfirmation' Archfeld 1793, oud 13 jaar en 11 maanden, x Archfeld 20-7-1800 Georg Friedrich Langheldt, * Archfeld 6-6-1771, 'Konfirmation' Archfeld 1785, oud 13 1/2 jaar en 3 maanden, 'Soldat' in 1800, zoon Johann Valentin en nog 3 kinderen.
  3052. Anna Alwine Wß, * Ifta 24-4-1885 (~ 2-5).
  3053. Anna Barbara Wß, ~ Ifta 25-4-1751, . Ifta 24-10-1751, oud 1/2 jaar.
  3054. Anna Barbara Wß, ~ Ifta 10-2-1756.
  3055. Anna Barbara Wß, ~ Ifta 27-3-1762 (?), Taufzeuge: Johann Georg Weissenborn.
  3056. Anna Christina Wß, ~ Ifta 1638.
  3057. Anna Gertruda Wß, ~ Ifta 22-9-1636.
  3058. Anna Katharina Wß, * Ifta 26-8-1881 (~ 4-9).
  3059. Anna Margaretha Wß, ~ Ifta 4-10-1756, x Ifta 18-1-1783 Christoph Förth.
  3060. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Ifta 18-1-1796 (~ 19-1), + Ifta 4-10-1799 (. , oud 3 jaar en 8 maanden, 'zweite Kind').
  3061. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Ifta 7-2-1660.
  3062. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Ifta 2-7-1664.
  3063. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Ifta 1-11-1761, . Ifta 15-4-1765, oud 3 1/2 jaar min 14 dagen.
  3064. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Ifta 2-5-1732, . Ifta 27-1-1734, oud 2 jaar min 14 weken.
  3065. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Ifta 6-8-1747, . Ifta 3-3-1750, oud 2 1/2 jaar.
  3066. Anna Maria Wß, * Ifta 10-1-1880 (~ 18-1).
  3067. Anna Martha Wß, ~ Ifta 6-10-1722.
  3068. Anna Martha Wß, ~ Ifta 29-6-1759, . Ifta 23-4-1760, oud 3/4 jaar en 1 maand.
  3069. Anna Martha Wß, ~ Ifta 24-8-1760, x Ifta 24-11-1778 Johann Heinrich Moseberg.
  3070. Anna Martha Wß, * Ifta 2-4-1785 (~ 4-4, pathin: 'Anna Martha, Adam Weißenborn' Muh. ').
  3071. Anna Martha Wß, * Ifta 11-12-1877 (~ 26-12).
  3072. Anna Martha Wß, * Ifta 5-3-1905 (~ 19-3).
  3073. Anna Sabina Wß, ~ Ifta 15-1-1723, . Ifta 2-6-1725, oud 2 jaar en 20 weken.
  3074. Anna Sabina Wß, * Ifta 27-2-1783 (~ 28-2), . Ifta 14-10-1795, oud 12 jaar, 7 maanden, 2 weken en 2 dagen, 3e dochter.
  3075. August Bernhard Wß, * Ifta 14-8-1875 (~ 22-8), + Ifta 13-11- 1880 (. 16-11).
  3076. August Bernhard Wß, * Ifta 20-12-1910, + Ifta 26-12-1910.
  3077. Balthasar Wß, ~ Ifta 1-4-1629, . Ifta 25-5-1701, x Ifta 9-11-1655 Barbara Wagner.
  3078. Balthasar Wß, ~ en + Ifta 28-4-1669.
  3079. Bertha Auguste Wß, * Ifta 13-10-1906 (~ 28-10).
  3080. Bertha Emilie Christine Wß, * Ifta 6-3-1907, + Ifta 20-6-1921.
  3081. C (female) Wß, * ± 1940, alive in May 2016, x 1959 N.N. Vogt.
  3082. Catharina Wß, ~ Ifta 20-12-1633(?).
  3083. Catharina Wß, ~ Ifta 22-7-1657.
  3084. Catharina Wß, ~ Ifta 9-5-1663.
  3085. Catharina Wß, ~ Ifta 9-5-1667, x Ifta 19-1-1686 Conrad Brank.
  3086. Catharina Wß, ~ Ifta 17-11-1688.
  3087. Conrad Wß, ~ Ifta 31-12-1726, + > 1799, x Ifta 14-1-1755 Anna Martha Schwanz, * 1734, + Ifta 10-5-1799 (. 11-5, oud 65 jaar).
  3088. Conrad Wß, ~ Ifta 15-3-1755, . Ifta 1755, oud 14 weken en 3 dagen.
  3089. Conrad Wß, * Ifta 12-4-1793 (~ 13-4).
  3090. Elisabeth Wß, ~ Ifta 17-12-1748, x Ifta 12-11-1776 Johann Georg Anton Spor, * ± 1748 (hij x1 Ifta 12-1-1773 Sabina Rogruit).
  3091. Emma Louise Caroline Gertrud Ws, * Eisenach 1-6-1874 (~ 28-6), + Eisenach 9-8-1874 (. 12-8).
  3092. Erich Dieter Wß, * 8-2-1946, + 4-3-1946.
  3093. Erna Davina Wß, * Ifta 18-8-1907 (~ 1-12).
  3094. Frieda Wß, * ± 1942.
  3095. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Ifta 13-2-1889 (~ 26-2), + 15-2-1947, x 30-7-1911 Anna Elisabeth Martha Wallstein, * 8-7-1890, + 1956.
  3096. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Ifta 1-6-1909, + Kassel 26-7-1983, x 1930 Emma Honstein, * 25-3-1911, + Kassel 11-11-1979.
  3097. Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Christian Hermann Wß, * Eisenach 6-5-1830, dissertatie Berlijn 1853, "Professor und Gymnasiallehrer", in Predigerplatz 6, Eisenach in 1878, Wartburg-Chaussee 1 in 1881-1887 en Wartburg-Chaussee 3 in 1892, professor in de wiskunde te Jena 1883, "Beiträge zur Lehre von der Transformation der Gleichungen", + ?-1-1896, x Eisenach 9-4-1870 Anna Louise Therese Emilie Kay, * Apolda 30-8-1840.
  3098. Georg Wß, ~ Ifta 26-6-1662, . Ifta 11-4-1734, oud 72 jaar, x Ifta 24-11-1685 Anna Sabine Blaij.
  3099. Georg Wß, ~ Ifta 19-3-1676, . Ifta 3-2-1742, oud 66 jaar min 6 weken, x Ifta 9-2-1697 Elisabeth Frijm, * 1666, . Ifta 2-3-1735, oud 69 jaar.
  3100. Hans Wß, * ± 1600, x Ifta 6-2-1627 Margareth Wagner.
  3101. Hinrich Wß, ~ Ifta 2-7-1665.
  3102. Heinrich Wß, * Ifta 1-12-1821 (~ 4-12, 3e kind), "Anspänner", + Ifta 28-6-1863 (. 1-7), x Ifta 29-4-1847 Anne Christine Uth, * Ifta 31-3-1828, + Ifta 4-8-1863 (. 6-8).
  3103. Hulda Martha Wß, * Ifta 22-3-1928, + Ifta 16-7-1934 (. 19-7).
  3104. I (female) Wß, * ± 1931, alive in May 2016.
  3105. I (female) Wß, * ± 1938, alive in May 2016.
  3106. Ilse Emma Alma (of Hedwig) Wß, * 14-8-1930, + ?-1-2003, x N.N. Barth.
  3107. Jacob Wß, ~ Ifta 5-10-1658.
  3108. Jacobus Wß, ~ Ifta 12-12-1726, . Ifta 17-9-1730, oud 4 jaar min 9 weken.
  3109. Johann Adam Wß, ~ Ifta 20-8-1725, . Ifta 31-10-1725, oud 10 weken.
  3110. Johann Adam Wß, ~ Ifta 24-8-1747, . Ifta 27-7-1774, oud 26 jaar min 4 weken.
  3111. Johann Adam Wß, ~ Ifta 21-3-1754, getuige bij doop Ifta 17-8-1777 van Johann Adam, zoon van Johann Georg Anton Spor (en Elisabeth Weisenborn), hij v(on) Archf(eld), + < 6-5-1779, x Anna Margaretha Larbus.
  3112. Johann Adam Wß, ~ Ifta 26-9-1762, x Ifta 1-2-1785 Anna Martha Schwanz.
  3113. Johann Balthasar Wß, ~ Ifta 15-2-1754, x1 Ifta 29-10-1782 Margaretha Simon, x2 Ifta 2-6-1784 Catharina Elisabeth Fischer.
  3114. Johann Bernhard Wß, * Ifta 14-12-1846, "Anspänner", + Ifta 25-11-1921 (. 29-11), x Anna Sabina Fischer, * Ifta 15-1-1853, + Ifta 5-2-1903 (. 8-2).
  3115. Johann Friedrich Wß, * Ifta 3-10-1903 (~ 22-10).
  3116. Johann Georg Wß, * ?-11-1691 (ontbrekende pagina in doopboek), . Ifta 23-9-1757, oud 66 jaar min 6 weken, x Ifta 6-2-1714 Margareth Juhard, * Ifta ?-12-1691 . Ifta 9-9-1766, oud 75 jaar min 2 1/2 maand.
  3117. Johann Georg Wß, ~ Ifta 18-4-1720, . Ifta 9-11-1791, oud 71 1/2 jaar en 3 weken, weduwnaar, x N.N..
  3118. Johann Georg Wß, ~ Ifta 18-1-1725, x Ifta 15-11-1746 Anna Martha Bücking.
  3119. Johann Georg Wß, ~ Ifta 20-9-1756, 'Braumeister' . Ifta 20-8-1787, oud 31 jaar en 1 maand, zoon van Johannes, x Anna Martha N.N., * 21-4-1744, . Ifta 25-11-1792, oud 48 jaar, 7 maanden en 4 dagen, 'des alten Braumeisters Johann Georg Weißenborn Ehefrau'.
  3120. Johann Georg Wß, ~ Ifta 25-2-1759, dominee in Riethnordhausen in 1802-1806, + Riethnordhausen 1806, x1 Ifta 3-1-1786 Martha Maria Krüg, x2 Maria Wilhelmina Voppel, * Dankmarshausen 29-6-1778, + Eisenach 24-3-1819 (zij x2 1810 Johann Adam Hagelgans).
  3121. Johann Georg Wß, * Ifta 20-4-1787 (~ 21-4, pathe: 'Johann Georg Weissenborn, Candidat Theologice'), "Anspänner und Musiker", + Ifta 25-3-1866 (. 28-3), x Ifta 24-5-1814 Anna Barbara Bökinger, * Ifta 24-2-1793, + Ifta 4-10-1845.
  3122. Johann Heinrich Wß, ~ Ifta 12-7-1693, . Ifta 15-1-1710.
  3123. Johann Heinrich Wß, ~ Ifta 22-1-1702.
  3124. Johann Heinrich Wß, ~ Ifta 15-4-1744, . Ifta 8-6-1744, oud 2 maanden min 6 dagen.
  3125. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Ifta 19-10-1798 (~ 20-10).
  3126. Johanna Auguste Sophia Christiana Ws, * Dankmarshausen (?) 10-12-1805, + Eisenach 5-11-1878.
  3127. Johannes Wß, ~ Ifta 28-11-1631, x Ifta 27-11-1655 Barbara Spies.
  3128. Johannes Wß, ~ Ifta 23-4-1657, x Ifta 6-4-1675 Catharina Brünz.
  3129. Johannes Wß, ~ Ifta 6-11-1668, . Ifta 17-4-1730, oud 61 jaar en 23 weken.
  3130. Johannes Wß, ~ Ifta 28-9-1690, x Ifta 27-11-1714 Anna Maria Schwanz.
  3131. Johannes Wß, ~ Ifta 14-11-1694.
  3132. Johannes Wß, ~ Ifta 17-7-1700.
  3133. Johannes Wß, ~ Ifta 24-6-1704.
  3134. Johannes Wß, ~ Ifta 21-11-1728, + > 1794, x Ifta 8-2-1752 Anna Maria Schwanz, * 6-11-1729, . Ifta 26-5-1794, oud 64 jaar, 6 maanden, 2 weken en 6 dagen.
  3135. Johannes Wß, * Ifta 28-9-1787 (~ 29-9).
  3136. Johannes Wß, * Ifta 26-10-1789 (~ 27-10).
  3137. Johannes Wß, * Ifta 19-3-1870 (~ 27-3), "Landwirt", x Auguste Elisabeth Schwanz.
  3138. Johannes Karl Wß, * Ifta 7-8-1886 (~ 21-8).
  3139. Justinus Wß, * Ifta 1697 (op ontbrekende blad in het doopboek), . Ifta 15-8-1734, oud 37 jaar, x Ifta 21-11-1724 Anna Margaretha Schwanz.
  3140. Justin Wß, ~ Ifta 24-3-1717, . Ifta 30-5-1760, oud 43 jaar en 2 maanden, x Ifta 27-11-1742 Anna Martha Schwanz
  3141. Justin Wß, ~ Ifta 18-3-1719.
  3142. Justin Wß, * Ifta 16-3-1819 (~ 18-3, 2e kind), "Anspänner", + Ifta 4-4-1861, x Martha Elisabeth Fischer, * Ifta 25-12-1818, + Ifta 9-11-1883 (. 12-11).
  3143. Karl August Wß, * Ifta 12-12-1895 (~ 25-12), + Ifta 2-8-1896.
  3144. Karl Johannes Wß, * Ifta 29-1-1872 (~ 9-3), "Landwirt", x Ernestine Friederike Elisabeth Lahn.
  3145. Konrad Walter Wß, * Ifta 23-9-1902 (~ 5-10).
  3146. Ludwig Ws, * Eisenach 23-3-1876 (~ 3-5).
  3147. Lucas Wß, * Ifta 4-8-1790 (~ 5-8).
  3148. Margaretha Wß, ~ Ifta 23-11-1630.
  3149. Margaretha Wß, ~ Ifta 7-10-1729.
  3150. Margaretha Wß, ~ Ifta 10-8-1731, x Ifta 24-11-1750 Caspar Homann.
  3151. Margaretha Elisabeth Wß, ~ Ifta 3-4-1735, . Ifta 17-2-1738, oud 3 jaar min 7 weken.
  3152. Margott Wß, * 29-6-1943, + 2-7-1943.
  3153. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Ifta 17-5-1780 (~ 19-5), . Ifta 21-2-1783, oud 3 jaar min 2 maanden.
  3154. Maria Ernestina Wß, * Ifta 16-11-1899 (~ 24-12).
  3155. Maria Louise Wß, * Ifta 16-8-1894 (~ 26-8).
  3156. Martha Dorothea Wß, * Ifta 24-1-1883 (~ 4-2).
  3157. Martha Justine Wß, * Ifta 26-8-1881 (~ 4-9), + Ifta 13-6-1882 (. 16-6)
  3158. N.N. Wß, ~ Ifta 1661.
  3159. N.N. Wß, ~ Ifta ?-10-1697, . Ifta 24-10-1697, "Georg Weissenborns todt zur Welt geboren Kindlein".
  3160. N.N. Wß, * Ifta ± 1817.
  3161. N.N. Wß, * en + Ifta 7-1-1920.
  3162. N.N.(man) Wß, * en + Ifta 31-3-1908 (. 4-4).
  3163. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Ifta 17-3-1910 (. 20-3).
  3164. Nicolaus Wß, * Ifta 13-3-1855, "Landwirt", + Ifta 27-8-1918 (. 30-8), x Ifta 13-5-1879 Anna Barbara Marie Reichhard, * Ifta 12-3-1859, + Ifta 2-9-1934.
  3165. Otto Bernhard Wß, * Ifta 18-5-1903 (~ 31-5).
  3166. Selma Anna Wß, * Ifta 22-6-1934, + Fuldabrück 12-3-2015, x N.N. Sandrock.
  3167. Susanna Maria Wß, ~ Ifta 16-12-1745, . Ifta 3-4-1746, oud 15 weken.
  3168. Theodor Eugen Wilhelm Ernst Ws, * Eisenach 17-4-1873 (~ 29-5).
  3169. Wilhelm August Wß, * Ifta 8-1-1881 (~ 23-1), "Schuhmacher", x Dorothea Christine Saur.
  3170. Wilhelm August Christian Adam Ws, * Riethnordhausen (of Dankmarshausen?) 23-11-1803, in Dankmarshausen in 1810-1821 en Jena 1821-1825, Ruhla 1826, professor te Eisenach (Syntaxis der Lateinische Sprache für die obere Klassen gelehter Schulen, 1835), theoloog, filoloog, historicus en politicus, "Gynmnasiallehrer außer Dienst" in 1878, in Predigerplatz 6, Eisenach in 1878, + Eisenach 5-11-1878, x Stedefeld 14-3-1829 Caroline Jeanette Friedericke Louise Voppel, * Dankmarshausen ± 1808.
  3171. Wilhelm Bernhard Wß, * Ifta 27-10-1897 (~ 7-11), + 1964, x Martha Wallstein, * Ifta 1899, + 1974 (heritage: Gerhard Börner, Steffen Grahl, Elmar Pilger, dieter gotthardt en Jürgen Gutknecht).
  3172. Wilfried Wß, * Ifta 1939, + 1955.

  3173. Welke Georg is de vader van deze Anna Maria?
  3174. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Ifta 1-12-1699, pathe: Anna Maria, Heinrich Schwager Tochter.
  3175. Anna Maria Wß, ~ Ifta 1699, x Ifta 9-11-1717 Casparus Schwanz, "Maürer".

  3176. Anna Martha Weißenborn * ± 1740, Ifta

  3177. Anna Martha Wß, * ± 1740.
  3178. Anna Barbara Wß, ~ Ifta 3-1-1761, vader: Johann Christoph Schneider mit dem sie sich ehelich, ein Grenadier Corporal; pathe Barbara Weißenborn.

  3179. Maria Sabina Weißenborn * ± 1740, Ifta

  3180. Maria Sabina Wß, * ± 1775.
  3181. N.N.(man) Wß, * en + Ifta 16-4-1801.

  3182. Barbara Wagner of Barbara Spies: . Ifta 17-2-1704.

  3183. Martinus Wß, * ± 1605, x Ifta 8-2-1631 Catharina Hamer.

  3184. Dorothea Wß, * ± 1615, x Ifta 1641 Hans Muller.

  3185. Hans Wß, * ± 1645, x Ifta 11-1-1670 Margaretha Großen, "von Krauthausen".

  3186. N.N. Wß, * ± 1655, x Salome N.N., * 1660, . Ifta 21-3-1726, oud 66 jaar.

  3187. N.N. Wß, * ± 1660, x Anna Martha N.N., * 1670, . Ifta 11-7-1742, oud 72 jaar.

  3188. Georg Wß, * en + Ifta 24-12-1697.

  3189. Anna Martha Wß, * 16??, . Ifta 16-1-1695.

  3190. N.N. Wß, * ± 1715, x Anna Barbara N.N., * 1715, . Ifta 9-9-1787, oud 72 jaar.

  3191. N.N. Wß, * ± 1720, x Anna Maria N.N., * 1725, . Ifta 15-3-1785, oud 59 jaar.

  3192. The following persons also belong to the above family.
  3193. Alfred Berthold Wß, * Ifta 16-6-1916, "Obergefreiter", + Kriegsgefangenenlager Beketowka ?-3-1943 (. Rossoschka bei Wolgograd).
  3194. C (female) Wß, * ± 1941, alive in May 2016.
  3195. Frieda Katharina Wß, * Ifta 29-4-1919.
  3196. Karl Nicolaus Wß, * Ifta 25-2-1909.
  3197. Karl Werner Wß, * Ifta 21-4-1920, "Gefreiter", + bei Wititsch 13-10-1941 (. Sewsk, Rusland).
  3198. Karl Wilhelm Kurt Wß, * Ifta 24-8-1922, + 1973.
  3199. N (male) Wß, * Ifta ± 1961, alive in May 2016.
  3200. U (female) Wß, * Ifta ± 1943, alive in May 2016.


  3201. Johannes Heinrich Weißenborn * 1763, Ifta

    Kirchenbücher Creuzburg erhalten ab 1574, auf Film in Eisenach und Archion.
  3202. Andreas Sebastian Wß, * Creuzburg 16-10-1824 (~ 24-10), + Creuzburg 8-11-1824 (. 10-11).
  3203. Anna Catharina Wß, * Creuzburg 17-10-1841 (~ Salzungen 24-10).
  3204. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Creuzburg 16-1-1853 (~ 23-1), + Creuzburg 26-2-1853 (. 1-3).
  3205. Anna Karoline Ws, * Creuzburg 4-2-1864 (~ 28-2), + Creuzburg 22-3-1864 (. 26-3).
  3206. Anna Karoline Ws, * Creuzburg 25-11-1866 (~ 9-12).
  3207. Anna Maria Wß, * Creuzburg 1-3-1822 (~ 5-3), + Creuzburg 1-11-1822 (. 3-11).
  3208. Anna Maria Wß, * Creuzburg 19-10-1838 (~ 28-10), x Creuzburg 20-4-1858 Carl Wilhelm Stunz, * Gerstungen, dochter Anna Johannetta, * Gerstungen 17-10-1864, x 10-7-1890.
  3209. Anna Maria Wß, * Creuzburg 15-5-1862 (~ 29-5).
  3210. Anna Sybilla Justina Wß, * Creuzburg 27-12-1802 (~ 29-12).
  3211. Barbara Christine Wß, * Creuzburg 29-5-1847 (~ 6-6), geimmigreerd New York, NY 1866 of 1869, in New York, New York NY in 1880-1915 en Manhattan, New York NY in 1920, + Manhattan, New York NY 13-1-1922 (. Lutheran Cemetery 16-1), x Georg H Ruelke, * Duitsland 1848, kleermaker, in New York, New York NY in 1880.
  3212. Bernardina Katharina Wß, * Creuzburg 28-11-1859 (~ 7-12), + Creuzburg 17-3-1876 (. 20-3).
  3213. Cyriakus Wß, * Creuzburg 7-6-1799 (~ 8-6, 3e kind), "Bürger und Tagelöhner", + Creuzburg 1879, x Maria Elisabeth Ackermann, * Creuzburg 9-7-1808, + Creuzburg 3-2-1872 (. 7-2).
  3214. Elisabeth Karoline Ws, * Creuzburg 1-7-1867 (~ 14-7).
  3215. Ernst Wß, * Creuzburg 26-5-1844 (~ 2-6).
  3216. Friedrich Wß, * Creuzburg 20-7-1879 (~ 3-8).
  3217. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Creuzburg 16-4-1857 (~ 26-4).
  3218. Georg Friedrich Wß, * Creuzburg 17-8-1848 (~ 23-8), "Tüncher", + Creuzburg 10-2-1891, x Creuzburg 14-7-1878 Maria Elisabeth Hartung.
  3219. Georg Martin Wß, * Creuzburg 19-3-1854 (~ 26-3), + Creuzburg 28-2-1855 (. 3-3).
  3220. Heinrich Karl Max Ws, * Creuzburg 30-11-1877 (~ 28-12, 4e kind, getuige Hans Heinrich Weissenborn, "Eisenbahnrestaurateur" in Bebra), + Creuzburg 26-4-1878 (. 29-4).
  3221. Henriette Friederike Ernestine Wß, * Creuzburg 1-12-1850 (~ 8-12).
  3222. Johann Adam Wß, * Creuzburg 13-8-1811 (~ 15-8), + Creuzburg 22-12-1886, x Creuzburg 19-5-1850 Justine Magdalene Grey, * Creuzburg 24-5-1815.
  3223. Johann Andreas Wß, * Creuzburg 11-7-1835 (~ 18-7), "Schneider", x Lauchroda 1863 Anna Barbara Stück, * Lauchroda.
  3224. Johann Caspar Wß, * Creuzburg 27-7-1880 (~ 15-8).
  3225. Johann Christian Wß, * Creuzburg 20-1-1826 (~ 29-1).
  3226. Johann Georg Wß, * Creuzburg 14-5-1850 (~ 26-5), "Restaurateur" in 1874, "Gastwirth" in Gerstungen in 1876, "Wirth" in Weißenborn in 1883, x Weißenborn 3-5-1874 Bertha/Louise Hoßbach, * Weißenborn (of Feldra) 24-3-1851, in Weißenborn in 1874.
  3227. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Ifta 1763, "Bürger und Tagelöhner", + Creuzburg 10-6-1822 (. 12-6), x1 Creuzburg 6-2-1794 Friederika Anna Elisabeth Windemann, * Creuzburg 11-6-1772 (~ 12-6), + Creuzburg 7-4-1809 (. 9-4), x2 Neustädt 30-7-1809 (o2 Creuzburg 1809) Anna Catharina Bernhardt, * Neustädt 9-11-1781, + Creuzburg 4-4-1854 (. 7-4).
  3228. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Creuzburg 4-1-1843 (~ 11-1), Eisenbahnrestaurateur" in Bebra in 1877 ? (doop neefje Heinrich Karl Max 30-11-1877).
  3229. Johann Jacob Wß, * Creuzburg 23-2-1835 (~ 2-3), "Gärtner" in 1859, "Restaurateur" in 1877, + Creuzburg 6-4-1913, x 1866 Charlotte Dorothea Jäger.
  3230. Johann Philipp Wß, * Creuzburg 19-9-1852 (~ 3-10), + Creuzburg 17-2-1858 (. 20-2).
  3231. Johanna Wß, * Creuzburg 15-2-1890 (~ 23-3), + 26-9-1890.
  3232. Johanne Justine Friederike Wß, * Creuzburg 26-12-1832 (~ 1-1-1833, 5e kind).
  3233. Johanna Maria Wß, * Creuzburg 1-1-1830 (~ 10-1, 4e kind), + Creuzburg 2-3-1830 (. 4-3).
  3234. Johannes Wß, * Creuzburg 9-1-1819 (~ 13-1), "Leinweber", + Creuzburg 14-4-1897, x Creuzburg 5-9-1847 Christiane Grofs.
  3235. Johannes Wß, * Creuzburg 12-9-1837 (~ 17-9), + Creuzburg 24-3-1886.
  3236. Johannes Christian Wß, * Creuzburg 19-7-1796 (~ 21-7, 2e zoon), "Bürger und Salinenarbeiter", "Bohrmeister" in 1864, + Neuenhof 1869, x Creuzburg 8-1-1822 Anna Catharina Ackermann, + Creuzburg 21-1-1864 (. 24-1, laat echtgenoot en 5 kinderen na).
  3237. Johannes Georg Wß, * Creuzburg 19-12-1794 (~ 21-12, 1e zoon), + Creuzburg 19-9-1857 (. 22-9).
  3238. Karl Johannes Wß, * Creuzburg 3-3-1866 (~ 18-3), + Creuzburg 26-5-1866 (. 30-5).
  3239. Maria Caroline Wilhelmine Ws, * Gerstungen 27-5-1876 (~ 21-6, 2e kind).
  3240. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Creuzburg 21-7-1840 (~ 2-8), geimmigreerd New York, NY 2-10-1865 vanuit Creuzburg, x New York, NY 29-10-1865 Christian Ochsner, * 19-11-1835, zoons Conrad Paul * New York, NY 27-1-1869, Arthur * Manhattan, NY 13-11-1880.
  3241. Marie Louise Jacobine Wß, * Creuzburg 22-11-1859 (~ 2-12), geimmigreerd New York, NY 2-10-1865 vanuit Creuzburg.
  3242. Marie Wilhelmine Wß, * Creuzburg 27-9-1850 (~ 13-10).
  3243. Martha Katharina Ws, * Creuzburg 28-3-1865 (~ 11-4).
  3244. Mathilde Wilhelmine Ws, * Weißenborn 3-9-1883 (~ 16-9).
  3245. N.N. Wß, * Erfurt 14-11-1874.
  3246. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Creuzburg 28-5-1810.

  3247. Christian August Hermann Weißenborn * ± 1855, Gerstungen

  3248. Anna Aline Hedwig Ws, * Gerstungen 16-7-1882 (~ 3-8), + Kassel (II) 11-2-1925, x Karl Christoph Schonewald, "Lehrer", in Oberkaufungen in 1925 .
  3249. Christian August Hermann Wß, * ± 1855, "Schullehrer", x Johannette Auguste Agel.
  3250. Pauline Meta Ws, * Gerstungen 23-9-1880 (~ 10-10, 1e kind, pathe: Maria Louise Pauline Weissenborn, "Ehefrau des .. hrer Fischer in Sandheim").


  3251. Catharina Ws, * ± 1625, + Creuzburg 1684 (. 25-4), x1 Creuzburg 11-4-1648 Johann Mühlich, dorpsbarbier, x2 Mihla 16-1-1672 Henrich Busch, * Neuenhof ± 1625, molenaar in Neuenhof, Slag- en oliemolenaar in Mihla, . Creuzburg a.d. Werra 20-3-1683.


  3252. Ferdinand Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", in Kälberzahl 65, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3253. Armin Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Kälberzahl 74, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.
  3254. Auguste Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Witwe", in Kälberzahl 74, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3255. Simon Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Fabrikarbeiter", in Kallenbachstraße 248, Bad Liebenstein in 1934 en 1938.

  3256. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Witwe", in Kallenbachstraße 283, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3257. Elise Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Witwe", in Kallenbachstraße 249, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.
  3258. Hermann Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Kallenbachstraße 249, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.
  3259. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Polierer", in Kallenbachstraße 249, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3260. Karl Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Pol.", in Hauptstraße 114, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3261. Lina Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Hauptstraße 115, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.
  3262. Otto Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", in Hauptstraße 115, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3263. Albert Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schumacher", in Hintere Gasse 140, Bad Liebenstein in 1938.

  3264. Ute Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Kälberzahl 11, Bad Liebenstein in 2019.

  3265. Werner Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Liebensteiner Straße 17, Bad Liebenstein in 2019.

  3266. Bernd Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), brandweerman, in Auenweg 7, Bad Liebenstein in 2019.
  3267. Daniel Wß, * Bad Liebenstein ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Bad Liebenstein in 2019.
  3268. Stefanie Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Bad Liebenstein in 2019.
  3269. Markus Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing).

  3270. Otto Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Friedensallee 5, Bad Liebenstein in 2019.
  3271. Matthias Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Friedensallee 5, Bad Liebenstein in 2019.

  3272. Manfred Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Kirchberg 1, Bad Liebenstein in 2019.


  3273. Friedrich Caspar Weißenborn * 1643, Oberellen

  3274. Friedrich Caspar Wß, * herort < 1643, in Rambstett in 1683, x N.N., * < 1643 (heritage: Reinhard Heichel).
  3275. Michael Wß, * herort < 1663, "hiesiger Organist und Schulmeister, jüngster Sohn", x Oberellen 23-1-1683 Justine Margarethe Bader, * Oberellen 1664, een dochter.
  3276. Anna Maria Wß, * Oberellen 3-2-1684 (~ 5-2, pathin: Anna Maria Völcker").
  3277. Agnesa Catharina Wß, * < 1698, x Nicolaus Fischer, * < 1698, zoon Johannes Balthasar Weißenborn * herort 1718 (heritage: rheichel).

  3278. Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1915, Unterellen

  3279. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1915, x Anna Schellhas.
  3280. Ilona Anna Elfriede Ws, * ± 1940, x Lothar Weiß, vader * Unterellen 1914.

  3281. Günther Weissenborn * 1933, Vitzeroda

  3282. Günther Ws, * 27-7-1933, + Vitzeroda 2-1-2018, x Brigitta N.N..
  3283. Kai Ws, * ± 1985.
  3284. Mario Ws, * ± 1960, x N.N..
  3285. Ramona Ws, * ± 1955, in "Berufsschule RFT", Arnstadt in 1977, x Lutz Michael.

  3286. Edwin Ws, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Vitzeroda in 1937.


  3287. Anna Martha Ws, * ± 1715, x Gerstungen 7-1-1739 Johann Hermann Vogt, "Schumacher".

  3288. Anna Maria Wß, * 18??, in Bad Dürrheim, geemigreerd naar Noord-Amerika.

  3289. Otto Wß, * 18-5-1903, + 15-4-1976 (. Friedhof Pferdsdorf, Krauthausen), x Marie Döll, * 8-7-1900, + 6-4-1977 (. Friedhof Pferdsdorf, Krauthausen).
  3290. Kurt Wß, * 20-5-1934, + 1-5-2005 (. Friedhof Pferdsdorf, Krauthausen), x Brigitte Warlich, * 7-3-1938, + 2-2-2000 (. Friedhof Pferdsdorf, Krauthausen).

  3291. Birgitt Wß, * 1944, x Wolfgang Bergner, * 1939 (broer Joachim * Wünschensuhl 15-5-1930), 1 kind (heritage: Ulf Quasnica).
  3292. <.br>
  3293. Elvira Wß, * Berka vor dem Hainich ± 1945, in Eisenach in 2018.

  3294. Udo Wß, * ± 1970, autorijschoolhouder in Seebach bij Eisenach en Waltershausen in 2015.

  3295. Paul Wß, * ± 1970, "Mannschaftsleiter" van de biljardvereniging in Eisenach in 2015.

  3296. Bernd Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Alte 23, Herda bei Gerstungen in 2017.

  3297. Horst Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Fritz-Erbe 23, Herda bei Gerstungen in 2017, x Ute N.N..

  3298. Marianne Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Rasenweg 4, Herda bei Gerstungen in 2017.

  3299. Albert Wß, * ± 1975 (geen onderbouwing), in Zum Skihütte 1, Wutha-Farnroda in 2017.

  3300. Steve Wß, * ± 1982, in Herda bei Gerstungen in 2014.
  3301. Stephan Wß, * ± Herda 1985, in Herda bei Gerstungen in 2014.

  3302. Alexander Wß, * Gerstungen ± 1980, x Mary Galvano.
  3303. N.N. Wß, * 2013.

  3304. Katrin Wß, * ± 1990, in Eisenach in 2015.


  3305. Families in Weimar en omgeving


    August Weissenborn * ± 1800, Weimar

    Kirchenbücher Weimar erhalten ab 1597, auf Film in Eisenach.
    Identificatie van August Friedrich ± 1825 als tweede violist moet nog bevestigd worden.
  3306. Antonia Else Ws, * Hengelo 18-7-1927, in Ulvenhout in 1996, x Heemstede Willem Frederik Hana.
  3307. August Ws, * ± 1800, eerste violist in het orkest van Franz Liszt in Oktober 1851.
  3308. August Friedrich Ws, * ± 1825, "Großherzoglicher Hofmusiker", tweede violist in het orkest van Franz Liszt in Oktober 1851, in Luthergasse, Weimar in 1853-1865, Wagnergasse 19 in 1879, (Kammermusikus) Geleitstraße 6 in 1884, Grunstedterstraße 8a in 1885, Erfurterstraße 18 in 1886 en in Nordhausen in 1902, + < 1912, x1 Johanne Karoline Wilhelmine Fischer, + Weimar, x2 Wilhelmina Henriette Marie Stark, * Weimar 1828, + Weimar 1912, (zij x1 N.N. Wettig, als Maria von Starck volgens Gwendolyn Brejaart).
  3309. Eduard Carl August Ernst Ws, * Weimar 25-5-1868, noemt zich "Ernst Wettig-Weissenborn", muziekleraar, genaturaliseerd 14-7-1921, + Hengelo 11-5-1946, x Breslau (III) 19-2-1892 Gertrud Marie Helene Margarethe Müschner/Neuschner, * Freistadt/Fraustadt 30-12-1863, + Hengelo 20-10-1931 (heritage: Gwendolyn Brejaart).
  3310. Ellen Florie Hélène Ws, * Amsterdam 12-7-1925, grondstewardess KLM, + 1998, x Heemstede 10-8-1950 Hendrikus Josephus Brejaart, K, * Breda 2-11-1923, hoofd civiele dienst verpleeghuis te Venlo, + Tegelen 15-12-1982.
  3311. Else Marie Adolfine Ws, * Stad Delden 31-1-1893, + Naarden 22-12-1963, x1 Hengelo 20-7-1920 Jacobus Simon Noordendorp, * Rotterdam 18-12-1870, + Borne 23-8-1937, x2 Den Haag 24-10-1950 Ruud E. D. Cattie
  3312. Erich Ernst Ws, * Stad Delden 31-12-1899, cellist, dirigent en componist, genaturaliseerd 14-7-1921, + Doorn 23-10-1981, x Hengelo 30-7-1924 Hinke Flora Cornelia van Terwisga, geboren Gravestein, * Amsterdam, ?-3-1900, + Naarden 17-1-1944.
  3313. Friedrich Franz Ws, E, * Weimar 26-2-1852, "Schüler", in Erfurt van 26-1-1869 tot 23-1-1889, "Direktor", in Berkaerstraße 2b, Weimar in 1885-1886, "Oberpostsekretär", in Lortzingstraße 12, Leipzig in 1902, x Weimar 5-5-1902 Adelheid Barbara Ernestine Weber, E, * Erfurt 19-10-1860.
  3314. Ineke Nancy Ws, * Heemstede 2-1-1941, + Tzummarum/Boazum 20-3-1999 (. NH kerkhof, Boazum), x Hendrik de Maar, * Nieuw Beerta 24-1-1938, marineofficier, + Uitwellingerga 16-9-2011 (. NH kerkhof, Boazum).
  3315. Sonja Erna Ws, * Hengelo 16-11-1929, + Haarlem 28-11-1994 (. Bennebroek), x Heemstede 18-7-1953 Dirk Hendrik van Werven, * 12-5-1928, + 7-9-2018 (. Bennebroek).

  3316. Christopher Weisenborn * ± 1820, Weimar

  3317. Alice Marie W, * NY ?-11-1885, in Brooklyn, King NY in 1892-1925, x Manhattan, New York NY 21-8-1902 John Mcgarigle, * 1865 of 1869, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in in 1915-1925.
  3318. Amelia W, * NY 1883, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1892.
  3319. Catherine T W, * NY 1909, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1910 en Huntington, Suffolk NY in 1920, als student, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1940, x Andrew T Carr, * NY 1902, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1940.
  3320. Charles W, * Brooklyn, Kings NY 13-5-1879.
  3321. Christopher Ws, * Duitsland ± 1820, "Schumachermeister", in großer Töpfergasse 102, Weimar in 1865, "Handarbeiter", in Buttelst. Chaussee 3, Weimar in 1879, Bahnhofstraße 7 in 1882, Bürgerschulstraße 13 in 1884, Breitenstraße 13 in 1885, Schwanseestraße 17 in 1886, x Fr. N.N., "Trödlerin","Gefindevermieterin", in Bürgerschulstraße 13, Weimar in 1884 en Breitenstraße 13 in 1885.
  3322. Edwin W, * NY 1872, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1892-1910, + Brooklyn, Kings NY 15-1-1928 (. Holy Cross Cemetery 18-1), x Genevieve N.N., * NY 1887, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1910 en Smithtown, Suffolk NY in 1925 en 1930.
  3323. Edwin W, * NY 19-4-1912, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1930, + Brooklyn, Kings NY ?-12-1991.
  3324. Elsie W, * NY ?-12-1896, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1900-1920, + Brooklyn, Kings NY 4-2-1936, x Edward Pallas.
  3325. Emma Louise W, * Brooklyn, Kings NY 7-9-1875.
  3326. Grace W, * NY ?-4-1899, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1900-1920.
  3327. Helen Marie W, * Brooklyn, Kings NY 1-7-1902, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1910-1920.
  3328. Harry/Henry W, * NY ?-5-1868, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1892-1910, + Brooklyn, Kings NY 15-2-1925 (. Holy Cross Cemetery 18-2).
  3329. John J W, * Weimar ?-6-1844, 'joiner', 'lock smith', handelaar, geimmigreerd New York, NY 24-6-1859 op de "Goeschen" vanuit Bremen, in Brooklyn Ward 6, Kings NY in 1892 en 1900, + Brooklyn, Kings NY 9-8-1906 (. Holy Cross Cemetery 11-8), x1 Katherine/Kate Williams, * Belfast, Ireland 1845, + Brooklyn, Kings NY 12-7-1877 (. Holy Cross Cemetery 15-7), x2 Maria Nearry/Neary, * St John's, Canada 1849, in Brooklyn, Kings NY op 13-5-1879 en in 1892, + Brooklyn, Kings NY 1894, x3 1895 Pana, Christian IL Mary Elizabeth Wymbs/Wynds, * NY ?-4-1869, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1900, 1910 en 1920.
  3330. Julia W, * Brooklyn, Kings NY ?-9-1875, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1930, + Brooklyn, Kings NY 27-7-1938 (. Holy Cross 30-7), x1 1894 Philip Jacob (of Conrad?) Senk, * Kirchheim 1840, + Brooklyn, Kings NY 1909, x2 Charles Morgan Deats, * NY 10-10-1887, in Brooklyn, Kings NY in 1930 en 1942 (oproep dienst WWII).
  3331. Walter W, * Brooklyn, Kings NY 6-6-1880.

  3332. Vader * New York, moeder * Ierland.
    Catherine Carroll * NY ?-2-1880, 'cousin' van John.

    Johann Heinrich August Weissenborn * ± 1830, Weimar

  3333. August Friedrich Eduard Robert Ws, * Weimar 1853, "Großherzogliche Rendant zur Di..ofition", in Rollplatz 9, Weimar in 1900, + Weimar 7-7-1904 (. 9-7), x Berta Hedwig Springer, * Großbrembach 1859, in Lottenstraße 16, Weimar in 1912-1913, + Weimar 16-12-1918.
  3334. Johann Heinrich August Wß, * ± 1830, "Schuhmachermeister", in Windischengasse 22, Weimar in 1851-1879, + Weimar < 1904, x Elisabeth Wilhelmine Fryne, + Weimar < 1904.
  3335. Katharine Ws, * ± 1880, "Kunstmalerin", in Lottenstraße 16III, Weimar in 1920 en in Saalborn bei Blankenheim.

  3336. August Wilhelm Weißenborn * ± 1855, Weimar

  3337. August Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1855, "Tischlermeister", in Deinhardtsgasse 9, Weimar in 1912-1913, + Weimar < 12-9-1945, x Johanna Augusta Henriette Schmidt, * Großrudestedt 14-2-1857, + Weimar 12-9-1945.
  3338. Max Paul Wß, * Weimar 16-3-1887, + Weimar 13-5-1888.

  3339. Otto Hermann Weissenborn * ± 1901, Weimar

  3340. Margot Lieselotte Ws, * Oberweimar * 3-8-1927, + Oberweimar 9-11-1927.
  3341. Otto Hermann Ws, * ± 1901, "Telegraphenarbeiter", in Schröterstraße 37, Weimar in 1929 en Röhrstraße 13 in 1937-1941, x N.N..

  3342. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1930, Weimar-Schöndorf

  3343. N.N. Ws, * ± 1930, x Helga Kirchner, + Weimar-Schöndorf.

  3344. Christian Weißenborn * ± 1987, Weimar

  3345. Christian Wß, * Weimar ± 1987, x Staig 6-9-2008 Natalie Bender, * Neu-Ulm, Baden-Württemberg.
  3346. Mathilda Wß, * Ulm, Baden-Württemberg 13 mei 2014.
  3347. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 2011.


  3348. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Weimar ± 1730, "Tuchknappe" = lakenweversgezel, bij Moritzer Tor in Erfurt op 29-6-1753, + Erfurt < 17-11-1758, x Erfurt (Andreaskirche) 3-7-1753 Christiane Friederica Horneyer (zij x1 Jacob Nicol. Franckenhäuser, x3 Erfurt (Andreaskirche) 17-11-1758 Johann Andreas Hebestreit).

  3349. Michael F. W. Ws, * ± 1785, x Weimar 1808 N.N..

  3350. Joh. M. Ws, * ± 1799, x Weimar 1826 N.N..

  3351. W. Ws, * ± 1800 (geen onderbouwing), "Dr. Phil., Privatgelehrte", in am Theater, Weimar in 1851 en Wielandstraße in 1853.

  3352. Christoph Wß, * ± 1873 (geen onderbouwing), "Krankenpfleger", in Große Kirchengasse 12, Weimar in 1900.

  3353. E. Ws, * ± 1835 (geen onderbouwing), "Fräulein", in Wilhelms-Allee, Weimar in 1855 en Luthergasse in 1865.
  3354. Frl. Ws, * ± 1835 (geen onderbouwing), "Hofchoristin", in Jacobsstraße, Weimar in 1855.

  3355. Ther. Wß, * ± 1840 (geen onderbouwing), "Oekonomenwe", in Meyerstraße 43, Weimar in 1900.

  3356. N.N. Wß, * ± 1860 (geen onderbouwing), x Luise Rauer, "Kleinrenterin", in Erfurter Straße 1I, Weimar in 1924-1931.
  3357. Luise Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Klempnersfrau", in Buttelstedter Straße 4, Weimar in 1912-1920.
  3358. Luise Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Schlageterstraße 1, Weimar in 1939.

  3359. Paul Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Buchhdlrswe", in Watzdorfstraße 56, Weimar in 1900.
  3360. Paul Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Feldwebel" en "Justizsupernumer", in Jenaer Straße 33, Weimar in 1937-1941.

  3361. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * ± 1880, "Einlegerin", dochter Margarethe Therese, * Weimar 24-12-1902, in Weimar, 1-4-1909 geëcht door Franz Gilain, "Maurertagelöhner".

  3362. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Privatmann" en "Rentner" (vanaf 1937), in Roonstraße 15III, Weimar in 1920-1941.

  3363. Margarete Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), "Stenotypistin", in Bernhardstraße 4, Weimar in 1941.

  3364. Manfred Wß, * 30-7-1953, + Weimar 1-11-2004.

  3365. Manfred Wß, * ± 1960, "dr.", in Weimar op 18-3-2018, oprichter (17-3-1987) en leider van de "Weimarer Liedertafel".

  3366. Wolfgang Wß, * Weimar ± 1965 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bonhoefferstraße 6, Weimar in 2018.
  3367. Stephan Wß, * Weimar 24-7 ± 1990, in Weimar in 2018, x Nicole Weinreich, * Weimar, in Weimar in 2018.

  3368. Detlef Wß, * Weimar ± 1970, in Legefeld in 2015.

  3369. N.N. Wß, * ± 1985, x Tina N.N., * Weimar, in Legefeld in 2015.

  3370. Tobias Wß, * Weimar ± 1995, x Weimar 8-8-2018 Sandra N.N..
  3371. Jonas Wß, * ± 2013.

  3372. Patrick Wß, * Weimar ± 1997, in Weimar in 2015.

  3373. Kiba Wß, * Weimar ± 1998, in Weimar in 2015.

  3374. Finn Weißenborn, * Weimar 16-8-2015.


  3375. Hans Weissenborn * ± 1700, Willerstedt

  3376. Hans Ws, * ± 1700.
  3377. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Willerstedt 1727, + Willerstedt 1-9-1750, x Willerstedt 20-5-1749 Johann Christoph Tröbner, * Willerstedt 2-3-1709, + Willerstedt 1-3-1771.

  3378. Johann Christian August Weissenborn * ± 1820, Stadtsulza

  3379. Johann Christian August Ws, * ± 1820, arbeider, in Stadsulza in 1876, x Wilhelmine Eschner, in Stadsulza in 1876.
  3380. Luise Helene Friderike Ws, * Stadtsulza in Bad Sulza 6-2-1845, x Berlijn (IV) 30-12-1876 Hugo Emil Heinrich Rüde, * Wolhlau 6-3-1846.
  3381. Friedrich Ws, ± 1850, "Bochesteigschaffners" (?), in Bad Sulza in 1909, x Caroline Rechenberg, + Bad Sulza < 1909.
  3382. Clara Bertha W, * Stadtsulza in Bad Sulza 13-4-1877, + Berlijn (IVb) 7-6-1917, x Berlijn 30-9-1909 Theodor Hermann Seidel, * 21-11-1879.

  3383. Otto Ws, * 1881, "Verwalter", in Stadtsulza in 1904, geemigreerd vanuit Hamburg op 10-12-1904 met bestemming Victoria in West-Afrika.

  3384. Ernst W, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schuhmacher", in Maidstraße 7, Bad Sulza in 1926-1933.

  3385. Hugo Wß, * ± 1905 (geen onderbouwing), "Bahnarbeiter", in Stadtgraben 4, Bad Sulza in 1933.

  3386. Edwin Weißenborn * ± 1840, Niederreißen

    Geboorteplaats Edwin F * 1864: film 86, kast 790-795, Stadtarchiv Erfurt.
  3387. Aaron W Ws, * 15-2-1977, in Tuscon, AZ op 13-11-2000, x Trisha Ann Montez, * 1977.
  3388. Alyssa Ws, * ± 2002.
  3389. Ashley Ws, * ± 2004.
  3390. Austin Ws, * ± 2000.
  3391. Bertha Ws, * IL 1917, in Lisle, Dupage IL in 1930.
  3392. Carl Ws, * Joliet IL 24-1-1896, in Milton, Dupage IL in 1940, + Carthage, Jasper MO 26-3-1947 (. Riverside Cemetery, Montgomey, Kane IL), x Fulton, IN 1926 Ethel Metzger, * Fulton, IN 1888, in Milton, Dupage IL in 1940, + 1949 (. Riverside Cemetery, Montgomey, Kane IL).
  3393. Chase Ws, * Albuquerque, New Mexico ± 1995, in Albuquerque, New Mexico in 2018.
  3394. Chrysti L Ws, * 1956, x James R Herman, * 1956.
  3395. Cooper Ws, * ± 2005, in Hickley, IL in 2012.
  3396. Cory Nicole Ws, * Alameda, CA 16-7-1990, in San Francisco, CA in 2017.
  3397. Daniel R Ws, * 1943, + Naperville, Dupage IL 19-4-1971 (. Naperville Cemetery).
  3398. Deanna L Ws, * 1961, in Oswego, IL op 11-11-1997, x John N Casimer, * 1960.
  3399. Edwin Wß, * ± 1840.
  3400. Edwin F Ws, * Niederreißen 1-11-1864, leerling in Erfurt op 8-8-1879, arbeider in 1890, geimmigreerd 1890, genaturaliseerd Joliet IL 5-11-1900, + Aurora, Kane IL 1-2-1933 (. Naperville Cemetery), x Will IL 22-3-1899 Elsie Gross, * Kattelburg (?) 18-6-1875, geimmigreerd 1892, + Naperville, IL 1-5-1954 (. Naperville Cemetery).
  3401. Edwin Mike Ws, * Joliet, Will IL 26-6-1903, arbeider, + Naperville, DuPage IL ?-5-1974 (. Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery), x Rose T Kirkus, * IL 1908, + Aurora, Kane IL 21-8-1949 (. Saints Peter and Paul Cemetery).
  3402. Erin L Ws, * 26-8-1973, in Chicago, Cook IL op 16-7-2008 en in 2014 en in Berwyn, IL in 2018, x Ken Lill.
  3403. Gail Ann Ws, * Bexar, TX 19-2-1960, in Carlsbad, CA op 25-8-2008, x Robert Putz, in Carlsbad, CA op 25-8-2008.
  3404. Garet Ws, * Albuquerque, New Mexico 20-7- ± 2000, in Albuquerque, New Mexico in 2018.
  3405. Gertrude M Ws, E, * Naperville, IL 1-8-1907 IL, + Aurora, Kane, IL 23-1-1941 (St Paul Lutheran Cemetery), x Walter A Sponholtz, * Elgin, Cook IL 6-12-1909, + IL ?-9-1983 (St Paul Lutheran Cemetery) (hij x2 Virginia Lee, * 1916, + 2004).
  3406. Gregory J Ws, * TX ?-10-1961, in Albuquerque, NM op 25-8-2008, x Catharine M Caldwell, * 1968, in Albuquerque, NM in 2017.
  3407. Frank G Ws, * IL 1-5-1906, + Naperville, DuPage IL 27-1-1996 (. Naperville Cemetery), x Beth I Rubright (Rubrecht?), * IL 29-1-1911, + Naperville, IL ?-4-1987 (. Naperville Cemetery).
  3408. Jack R Ws, * 6-2-1941, in Oswego, IL op 1-1-2009 en in 2014, x Phyllis M N.N., * 31-12-1945, in Naperville, IL op 13-11-2000 en in Oswego, IL in 2014.
  3409. Jayden Ws, * ± 2005.
  3410. Jeremy Ws, * ± 2001.
  3411. June Rose Ws, * IL 1935, in Naperville, IL in 1940.
  3412. Katie Jo Ws, * Ventura, CA 14-9-1991, in Wood Ranch in 2017, x N.N., in Wood Ranch in 2017.
  3413. Keith R Ws, * 10-3-1959, in Gamaliel, Arkansas op 1-1-2009, x Alice F Lent, * 26-3-1959, in Gamaliel, Arkansas op 1-1-2009, x? Catharina H Verdone, * 1957.
  3414. Kevin Sean Ws, * Dallas, TX 9-2-1990.
  3415. Lola Ws, * ± 2007, in Hickley, IL in 2012.
  3416. Louise Elizabeth Ws, * Naperville, IL 17-5-1913, + Dade City, FL 15-3-2009 (. Naperville Cemetery, Naperville, Dupage IL), x St Lucie, FL 1944 Alden Eugene Amdal, * 22-6-1926, + Pasco, FL 15-2-1986.
  3417. Margaret Mary Ws, * Naperville, IL 30-11-1901, + Morris, Grundy IL 8-2-1995, x Frederick James Noble, * Amboy, Lee, IL 6-9-1896, + Walnut, Bureau IL ?-10-1957.
  3418. Marilyn F Ws, * IL 1931, in Naperville, Dupage IL in 1940, x Richard L Möller, * 1930.
  3419. Matthew Frank Ws, * 3-3-1979, in Granite City, IL op 5-12-2008 en Naperville, IL in 2014.
  3420. Matthew Ryan Ws, * Dallas, TX 2-1-1987, in Plano, TX op 15-8-2005.
  3421. Michael Edwin Ws, * Webb, TX 24-3-1957, in Moorpark, CA in 2017, x Zephyr Cove, Nevada 7-6-1986 Jennifer Hill, * Walnut Creek, CA 11-12-1955, in Pittsburg, CA op 2-2-1991 en 13-7-2001.
  3422. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * 30-6-2015.
  3423. N.N.(man) Ws, * 2017.
  3424. Pamela Ws, * 10-4-1946, in Naperville, IL op 1-1-1998, x John Narney.
  3425. Paul Ronald Ws, * Webb, TX 22-3-1958, in Pleasant Hill, CA in 2014, x Santa Barbara, CA 28-9-1985 (ook Orange, FL 17-4-1998?) Dagmar Angelika Peschke, * 24-3-1954, in Santa Barbara, CA op 1-1-2004 en Pleasant Hill, CA op 25-8-2008 en in 2018.
  3426. Paul William Ws, * Naperville, IL 1970, in St Joseph, MO in 2014, x1 Danika Elaine White, * 8-11-1970, x2 Jeannie Marie Johnson/Schulte, * 1965.
  3427. Pearl Ws, * IL 1911, in Naperville, Dupage IL in 1920, x Albert Harry Buerger, * IL 1-3-1910, in "messenger", in Chicago, Cook IL in 1930 en 1940, + Chicago, Cook IL 20-10-1977 (. Forest Home).
  3428. Riley James Ws, * Pleasant Hill, CA 17-9-1988, in Petaluma, CA in 2017, x CA 31-8-2013 Sophia Rose Orgish, * San Francisco, CA 8-11-1988, "ELA" en logopediste, in Campbell, CA in 2014.
  3429. Robert Lee Ws, * Aurora, IL 14-12-1935, eigenaar "Weissenborn Homes" in Naperville, IL, + Gamaliel, Arkansas 20-1-2011, x 25-6-1955 Linda L Hutton, * 1936.
  3430. Ronald Edwin Ws, K, * IL 31-3-1932, x West Point 1955 Barbara Ann Burrill, * Evanston, IL 1-6-1933, + Albuquerque, New Mexico 22-8-2008 (. Sante Fe, New Mexico 29-8).
  3431. Roy R Ws, * IL 15-12-1911, + Naperville, DuPage IL 19-2-1971 (. Naperville Cemetery), x Genevieve Pauline Buri, * Aurora, Kane IL 8-8-1921, + Sandwich, DeKalb IL 2-12-1995 (. Naperville Cemetery).
  3432. Steven Matthew Ws, * Webb, TX 22-3-1956, in Edwardsville, IL op 1-1-1999 en Plano, TX op 25-8-2008, x Dalles, TX 16-5-1981 Marsha Jean Lofye, * 10-6-1959, in Plano, TX op 5-12-2008 en in 2015.
  3433. Theodore F Ws, * 13-3-1945, in Naperville, IL in 2000-2017, x Linda J Rovtar, * 18-12-1946, in Naperville, IL in 2001-2017.
  3434. Timothy A Ws, * 1975, in Hinckley, IL in 2017.
  3435. William A Ws, * Aurora, IL 8-1-1950, + Tuscon, AZ 6-11-2006, x 1970 Donna M N.N., * 9-11-1950, in Apache Junction, AZ op 10-1-2009.
  3436. William A Ws, * IL 25-3-1915, + Naperville, IL 29-12-1992, x 1940 Mildred Lynette Kluesing, * Evanston, IL 4-10-1921, + Chicago, Cook IL 17-11-2003 (heritage: Rick Rohwer).
  3437. Zachary Ws, * ± 2003.

  3438. Kinderen van Jack R? Allemaal een (1) s!.
    Gerelateerd aan Melissa Down Ryan.
  3439. Ashley Nicole W, * 25-4-1984, in Anabel, MO op 1-3-2001 en Macon, MO op 1-7-2008, x1 Jeremiah/Jeromy L Propst, * 1-9-1962, in Salem, VA op 1-11-1992 en Circleville, WV op 1-8-1997, x2 William Miles Clarkson.
  3440. George W, * Oswego, IL ± 1980.

  3441. Walter Weißenborn * 1889, Niederreißen

  3442. Harry Wß, * Niederreißen 30-6-1921, boer, + Jena 24-5-2001 (. Niederreißen), x 1949 Maria Strosche, * Hainsbach 29-10-1926, + 8-4-2001 (. Niederreißen), 1 kind (heritage: Joachim Raab, 60er).
  3443. N.N. Wß, * ± 1950, x N.N., 1 kind.
  3444. Walter Wß, * Niederreißen 1889, + Niederreißen 1966, x Niederreißen 1919 Hilda Wächter, * Niederreißen 22-9-1898, + herort 1964 (heritage: Joachim Raab).


  3445. Melitta Klara Else Wß, * Niederreißen 7-9-1888, x Paul Trautermann.

  3446. Kurt Wß, * Niederreißen ± 1895, "Infanterie Regiment 102", + Estaires 28-6-1918.

  3447. Werner Wß, * Niederreißen 27-2-1914, "Unteroffizier", + H.V.Pl. Aksay 15-8-1942 (.Rossoschka "Block 22, Reihe 17, Grab 654").

  3448. Lothar Wß, * 1924, + 1965 (. Niederreißen), x Ruth N.N., * 1929, + 2018 (. Niederreißen).


  3449. Theodor Weißenborn * ± 1845, Jena

  3450. Helene Wß, * ± 1880, "Buchhalterin", in Schützenstraße 3, Jena in 1914-1919, Wöllnitzer Straße 6 in 1920-1940 en Erfurter Straße 6 in 1948-1949.
  3451. Theodor Wß, * ± 1845, "Pfarrer außer Dienst" (1911), in Schützenstraße 2, Jena in 1910-1913, + < 1914, x Martha N.N., in Schützenstraße 3, Jena in 1914-1921.

  3452. August Weißenborn * ± 1885, Jena

  3453. August Wß, * ± 1885, "Fahrstuhlführer", in Kleine Camsdorfer Straße 3, Jena in 1915-1933 en Über der Ziegenhainer Straße 1 in 1937-1940.
  3454. Fritz Wß, * ± 1910, "Mechaniker", "Werkmeister" (1948-1949), in Kleine Camsdorfer Straße 3, Jena in 1933, Hausbergstraße 31 in 1935-1936 en Hausbergstraße 33 in 1937-1949.


  3455. N.N. Wß, * ± 1820, + < 1874, x N.N., "Past. Witwe", in Lirastrasse 88, Jena in 1874-1875.

  3456. Ernst Wß, * 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Referendar", in Jenaergasse 14, Jena in 1901.

  3457. Else Wß, * 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Schwester", in C. Zeitzplatz 4, Jena in 1910.

  3458. Hermann Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Mechaniker", in Thalstraße 13, Jena in 1908-1910 en Lutherstraße 95 in 1911-1949.

  3459. Hermann Wß, * ± 1885 (geen onderbouwing), "Dr. Phil.", in Insel 18, Jena in 1911.

  3460. Otto Wß, * ± 1887 (geen onderbouwing), "Steuerassistent", in Dornburger Straße 63, Jena in 1927-1929.

  3461. Erich Wß, * ± 1880, "Arbeiter" (1914), "Glasmacher" (1933), "Hilfsmechaniker", in Mittelstraße 23, Jena in 1914, Hohe Straße 4a in 1920, Neugasse 14 in 1921-1933, Lutherstraße 35 in 1935-1938, + < 1948, x Helene N.N., in Lutherstraße 35, Jena in 1948-1949.

  3462. Helene Wß, * 1882 (geen onderbouwing), "Hausdame", in Am Landgrafen 11, Jena in 1921-1922 en Landgrafenstieg 5 in 1925-1928.

  3463. Katharina Ws, * Jena ± 1885, tekenlerares in Erfurt in 1909.

  3464. Hugo Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Kraftfahrer", in Obmaritzer Straße 6, Jena in 1931 en Hohe Straße 3 in 1933.

  3465. August Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Otto-Engun-Straße 1, Jena in 1948-1949.

  3466. Willy Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Machinerschlosser", in Löbdergraben 26, Jena in 1937-1940 en Engelplatz 9 in 1948-1949.

  3467. Gerhard Wß, * Jena 12-2-1924, + Guraki 1-12-1943 (. waarschijnlijk Schtschatkowo).

  3468. Ines Wß, * Jena ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Würchhausen 18, Wichmar in 2017.
  3469. Rene Wß, * ± 1976.
  3470. Jasmin Wß, * ± 2000.

  3471. Jürgen Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Georg-Weerth-Straße 24, Jena in 2016.

  3472. Dieter Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Jena in 2016, x Roswitha N.N..

  3473. Kevlic Ws, * ± 1998, in Jena in 2015 en Dresden in 2016.


  3474. Johann Ernst Weißenborn * ± 1845, Apolda

  3475. Erich Wß, * Apolda 13-6-1908, "kaufmännischer Angestellter", in Bachstraße 27, Apolda in 1933, "Gefreiter", + Warschau, Feldlazaret 504 26-5-1941.
  3476. Ernst Wß, * Apolda 29-10-1879, leerling in Erfurt op 17-7-1894 en "Barbier und Friseur" in Bachstraße 21, Apolda in 1904-1910, en Bachstraße 27 in 1918-1933, x Emma N.N., "Verkäuferin", in Bachstraße 21, Apolda in 1904.
  3477. Johann Ernst Wß, * ± 1845, "Barbier und Friseur", "Trichinenbeschauer" (vleeskeurder, 1918), in Karlsplatz (huis 579), Apolda in 1871, Bachgasse A186 in 1879-1880, in Bachstraße 21 in 1889-1904 en Obere Karlstraße 29 in 1910, + < 1918, x N.N..

  3478. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1945, Apolda

  3479. N.N. Wß, * ± 1945, x Marion Schoß, * 15-12-1946, + Apolda 26-2-2019.
  3480. N.N. Wß, * ± 1970, x N.N..

  3481. N.N. Wß, * ± 1860 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1918, x Auguste Bornemann, in Wilhelm-Ernst-Straße 14, Apolda en Grünstraße 4 in 1918 en Gutenbergstraße 25 in 1933.

  3482. Johannes Wß, * ± 1870, "Bürgerschullehrer", "Schulleiter außer Dienst" (1933), in Schötenergrund 53, Apolda in 1898, Schötenergrund 33 in 1900-1904, Goethestraße 66 in 1910, Bernhardstraße 2 in 1918 en Dornsgasse 4 in 1918-1933.

  3483. Karl Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Bürgerschullehrer", in Bernhardstraße 28, Apolda in 1918, Herressener Straße 12 in 1918-1926 en Bismarkstraße 42 in 1933.

  3484. Olga Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Näherin", in Bernhardstraße 26, Apolda in 1918.

  3485. Erich Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Farbereiarbeiter", in Schützenstraße 15, Apolda in 1926 en Faulbornstraße 48 in 1933.

  3486. Fritz Wß, * ± 1902 (geen onderbouwing), "Schäfer", in Schanzenweg 5, Apolda in 1926.

  3487. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1905 (geen onderbouwing), "Bäckerei und Konditorei", in Bahnhofstraße Ecke Ackerwand, Apolda in 1933.

  3488. Hans Wß, * ± 1905 (geen onderbouwing), "kaufmännischer Angestellter", in Schubertstraße 14, Apolda in 1933.

  3489. Erich Wß, * Apolda 7-3-1925, "Grenadier", + Les Haye 30-7-1944 (. La Cambe, Normandie, Frankrijk "Block 20, Grab 374").


  3490. Johann Friedrich Max Weissenborn * ± 1860, Haßleben

  3491. Johann Friedrich Max Ws, * ± 1860, x Auguste Pocke.
  3492. Otto Ernst Ws, * Haßleben bei Weimar 6-1-1892, in Bremen in 1912-1914.

  3493. Emil Wß, * Haßleben 18-8-1885, "Bäckergeselle" in Erfurt op 13-8-1909,"Bäcker" in Alperstedt op 11-8-1921 en "Arbeiter" in 98, Alperstedt in 1931.

  3494. Hugo Wß, * Haßleben 10-1-1887, arbeider, in Erfurt op 1-10-1901 en Wernsdorf op 29-11-1912, x Frieda Franke, * Roda 25-4-1892, in Erfurt op 1-10-1901 en Wernsdorf op 29-11-1912.

  3495. Karl Ws, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Klempnerei", in Haßleben in 1924.

  3496. Franz Emil Weissenborn * ± 1875, Eichicht

  3497. Ernst Fritz Wß, * Eichicht bei Kahla 14-5-1898.
  3498. Franz Emil Wß, * ± 1875, x Emilie Marie Auguste N.N..

  3499. Oskar Paul Weissenborn * ± 1880, Buttstädt

  3500. Oskar Ernst Ws, E, * Buttstädt Kreis Weimar 12-12-1904, "Musikmeister", + Höhe 26, südlich Abd el Rahman (Noord-Afrika) 4-11-1942 (. El Alamein, Gruft 3, overlijden aangegeven in Halle (Saale)), x Frieda Lucie Werner, in Halle (Saale) in 1942.
  3501. Oskar Paul Ws, * ± 1880, + < 1942, x Lina Selma Dietrich, + < 1942.


  3502. Karl Julius Ws, * ± 1855, "Fleischermeister", in Buttstädt in 1921, x Ernestine Albertine Luise Lippold, * Kraunichfeld 1857, + Weimar 1-7-1921.

  3503. Walter Ws, * Buttstädt ± 1895, + 1916, vermeld op gedenkteken.

  3504. Fritz Wß, * Buttstädt 14-4-1920, + Riga 14-9-1941 (. "Riga-Ost").

  3505. Rosel Wanda Selma Ws, * Buttstädt 1935 (ancestry: Hagen).

  3506. Gotthold Weißenborn * 1887, Niederroßla

  3507. Gotthold Wß, * Niederroßla 19-5-1887, "Zimmermann", "Landwirt" (1933), in Speckgasse 45, Niederroßla in 1926-1933, + Niederroßla 18-6-1974, x Marie Sonnekalb, * 1886, + herort 1951, 1 kind (heritage: Gerhard Packebusch).
  3508. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1920, x Friedrich Peschka, * 1922, + herort 1985.

  3509. Walter Wß, * ± 1885 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Poststraße 141, Niederroßla in 1926 en Poststraße 143a in 1933.
  3510. Frieda Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Hebamme", in Poststraße 143a, Niederroßla in 1933.

  3511. Eduard Wß, * ± 1885 (geen onderbouwing), "Schuhmacher", in Lappengasse 65, Niederroßla in 1926-1933.
  3512. Hugo Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Lappengasse 65, Niederroßla in 1933.

  3513. N.N. Wß, * ± 1888 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1926, Ida N.N., in Poststraße 137, Niederroßla in 1926-1933.

  3514. N.N. Wß, * ± 1889 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1926, Marta N.N., in Fleischergasse 90, Niederroßla in 1926-1933.

  3515. Bruno Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Mühlgasse 29, Niederroßla in 1926 en Siedlung 4 in 1933.
  3516. Hans Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in Mühlgasse 29, Niederroßla in 1926.

  3517. Hugo Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Baugeschäft", in Mühlgasse 28, Niederroßla in 1926-1933.

  3518. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", in Buttstädterstraße 110, Niederroßla in 1926-1933.

  3519. Karl Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Buttstädterstraße 121, Niederroßla in 1926-1933.

  3520. Hermann Wß, * ± 1885 (geen onderbouwing), "Werkmeister", in 41, Oberroßla in 1926-1933.
  3521. Hans Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in 41, Oberroßla in 1933.

  3522. Paul Wß, * Niederroßla 11-6-1914, + "bei Makssimowo, 3km westlich von Bahnhof Dorogobusch" 13-6-1943 (. Maksimowo / Dorogobush, Russland).

  3523. Karl Hermann Weissenborn * ± 1900, Buttelstedt

  3524. Karl Hermann Ws, * ± 1900, x N.N..
  3525. Werner Gerhard Ws, * Buttelstedt 22-2-1926, + Weimar 19-3-1929.

  3526. Emil A Weissenborn * 1901, Daasdorf

  3527. Christopher Anthony Ws, * 9-1-1984, in Naples, FL in februari 2013.
  3528. Emil A Ws, * Daasdorf 10-2-1901, timmerman, geimmigreerd NY 1925, in Clifton Passaic, NJ in 1930, + Naples, Collier FL ?-5-1967, x Anna Marie Fersch, * Passaic City, NJ 12-10-1905, in Passaic City, Passaic NJ in 1940, + Naples, Collier FL 1-2-2009 (heritage: Sharo Liska).
  3529. Janet Irene Ws, * 22-1-1961, in Napels, FL op 1-1-2009, x Collier FL 19-7-1986 Michael Blumert, * 1960, x2 Bryan N.N..
  3530. Randy Emil Ws, * 11-5-1987, service technicus, in Naples, FL in februari 2013.
  3531. N.N. Ws, * ± 1990.
  3532. Robert Emil Ws, * Passaic, NJ 20-5-1928, + Naples, Collier FL 8-1-2016, x Pinellas, FL 1955 Irene James, * FL 18-10-1933, in Tarpon Springs, FL op 1-1-2009 en Naples, FL op 8-1-2016.
  3533. Robert Emil Ws, * ?-12-1956, x1 Collier, FL 2-7-1983 Deborah Ann Miller, * 7-2-1961, in Spring, TX op 1-11-2007 en in 2014, =1 Collier, FL 9-1-1987, x2 Collier, FL 14-2-1987 Sally Louise Beckman, * Geneva, IL 18-10-1955, in Naples, FL op 1-1-2009.

  3534. Karl Albin Weissenborn * ± 1910, Daasdorf

  3535. Karl Albin Wß, * ± 1910, "Füttermeister", in Daasdorf bij Buttelstedt in 1936, x Klara Frieda Ella Schuman, in Daasdorf bij Buttelstedt in 1936.
  3536. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * en + Weimar 5-10-1936.

  3537. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1970, Apolda

    Gerelateerd aan Marco Weißenborn.
  3538. N.N. Wß, * ± 1970, x Susann N.N., in Apolda in 2015.
  3539. Jaimie Wß, * Aschaffenburg ± 1997, in Apolda in 2015.
  3540. Jeff Wß, * ± 1995, in Apolda in 2015.
  3541. Marvin Wß, * ± Apolda 2000, in Apolda in 2015.

  3542. Maik Ws, * Apolda ± 1985 (geen onderbouwing), in Apolda in 2019, x Sandra N.N., * Apolda, in Apolda in 2019.


  3543. Karl Wß, * Oberreißen 3-12-1853, "Fleischer", in Erfurt op 19-5-1873.

  3544. Carl Wß, * Zimmern 1-4-1871, "Schuhmacher", in Erfurt op 5-9-1890.

  3545. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in 97, Obmannstedt in 1933.

  3546. Hugo Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), "Eisenbahner", in 76, Ulrichshalben in 1933.

  3547. Otto Wß, * Schöndorf 2-5-1927, "Schütze", + Laziska Gorne, pow.Pszczyna 28-1-1945.

  3548. Alfons Wß, * ± 1945, "Geschäftsführer" (1995-2010), in Brüggerstraße 43, Großbrembach in 2019, x Verena N.N., in Brüggerstraße 43, Großbrembach in 2019.

  3549. Karl-Heinz Wß, * ± 1950 (geen onderbouwing), in Bergstraße 136, Großbrembach in 2019, x Verena N.N., in Brüggerstraße 43, Großbrembach in 2019.

  3550. Reinhard Wß, * ± 1956, eindexamen op de Erich Weinert school in Legefeld in 1974, in Mühlhausen in 2020.

  3551. Werner Wß, * ± 1959, in Legefeld in 1977 en Nordhausen in 2013.

  3552. Dagmar Ws, * ± 1985 (zonder onderbouwing), in Thälmannring 9, Bad Sulza in 2018.

  3553. Martin Siegbert Wß, * ± 1995, in Legefeld in 2015.

  3554. Iris Wß, * ± 1996, in Legefeld in 2015.


  3555. Families in Großmonra en omgeving


    Jakob Weißenborn * ± 1710, Großmonra

    Kirchenbücher von Groß-Monra erhalten ab 1593.
  3556. Alfred Otto Ferdinand Wß, * Schloßvippach 30-10-1899, + Schloßvippach 6-8-1971, x Schloßvippach 1935 Bertha Anna Franke, * Sprötau 1901.
  3557. Alfred Paul Wß, * Schloßvippach 17-11-1895, + Schloßvippach 24-6-1916.
  3558. Alma Hedwig Wß, * Schloßvippach 28-9-1887, + Schloßvippach 19-3-1906.
  3559. Amalia Friederike Weißborn, * Kölleda 27-6-1845 (~ 6-7), x Kölleda 2-8-1868 Johann Andreas Denke, * 1841.
  3560. Amanda Emilie Wß, * Schloßvippach 31-10-1884, + Halle (Saale) 13-5-1913, x Schloßvippach 26-12-1905 Wilhelm Adolf Otto Köhler, * Schloßvippach 24-9-1875, + Halle (Saale) 6-9-1947.
  3561. Andreas Georg Wilhelm Wß, * Heldrungen 10-6-1869 (~ 20-6), + Heldrungen 27-4-1870 (. 30-4).
  3562. Anita Sophia Wß, * Erfurt 30-8-1928, + Sömmerda 17-7-1998, x Schloßvippach 1947 Heinrich Ernst Striehn, * Schloßvippach 1923, + Schloßvippach 1997.
  3563. Anna Augusta Wß, * Oldisleben 18-7-1888, x Hermann Wilhelm Bräutigam, * Gorsleben 13-3-1885, + Hauterroda 5-10-1963, dochter Martha.
  3564. Anna Dorothea Wß, * Backleben 6-2-1863 (~ 6-2), + Backleben 7-2-1863 (. 8-2).
  3565. Anna Klara Ws, * Erfurt 5-10-1899, + Erfurt 16-12-1904.
  3566. Anna Sophie Luzie Natalie Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-11-1875.
  3567. Anna Susanna Sophia Wilhelmina Wß, * Schloßvippach 16-8-1858, + Schloßvippach 12-12-1911, x Schloßvippach 26-2-1882 Karl Demme, * Erfurt 17-1-1852, + Schloßvippach 27-4-1925.
  3568. Arnold Wß, * Backleben 6-5-1868 (~ 17-5), + Backleben 26-3-1870 (~ 29-3).
  3569. Arthur Hermann Wß, * Schloßvippach 9-1-1900, + Großrudestedt 22-3-1914.
  3570. August Christian Ws, * Heldrungen 17-4-1866 (~ 29-4), timmerman, in Erfurt op 3-10-1898, Molsdorf op 31-7-1914 en no. 97, Molsdorf in 1924-1939, x Karoline Baerwinkel, * Heldrungen 27-9-1868 (of 23-9?), "Arbeiterin", in Erfurt op 3-10-1898, in Wallstraße 29, Erfurt in 1905, Udestedter Straße 30 in 1906, Schlösserstraße 14 in 1907, Krämpfermauer 10 in 1909-1910 en Michaelisstraße 9 in 1914, + Erfurt 22-4-1944, =.
  3571. Auguste Olga Wß, * Schloßvippach 27-6-1885, x Schloßvippach 1908 Paul Georg Stange, * Alsleben, Saale 1880.
  3572. Berta Emma Lina Wß, * Schloßvippach 1-7-1892, + Schloßvippach 31-1-1967.
  3573. Brigitte Wß, * Schloßvippach 3-9-1933, + Dielsdorf 14-12-2004, x Horst Kändler, * 1930, + Dielsdorf 1979.
  3574. Carl Christoph Ws, * Backleben 8-8-1841 (~ 22-8), "Schaußwirth/Restaurater", + Berlijn (VIIa) 13-11-1874, x Berlijn (Jerusalem) 16-9-1867 Luise Emilie Täge, * Landsberg an der Werthe 1852, + Berlijn (VIIa) 6-5-1879 als "Ernestine Luise Taege".
  3575. Carl Franz Weißborn, * Kölleda ?-10-1868 (~ 18-10).
  3576. Christian Wß, * Backleben 19-12-1790.
  3577. Christian Wilhelm Friedrich Wß, * Schloßvippach 1842, + Schloßvippach 19-2-1842.
  3578. Christian Wilhelm Theodor Wß, * Schloßvippach 1833, + Schloßvippach 1920, x1 Schloßvippach 1861 Johanna Sophia Wäldchen, * Erfurt 1834, + Schloßvippach 1908, x2 Schloßvippach (of Riethnordhausen?) 1908 Maria Wilhelmine Kruppe, * Riethnordhausen 7-10-1835, + Schloßvippach 1911 (heritage: Steffi Bachmann en Bernhard Marschall).
  3579. Christiane Magdalena Wß, * Backleben 29-11-1853 (~ 26-12), x Wiehe, Unstruttal 25-3-1881 Friedrich Karl Schauseil, * Wiehe 20-7-1858, "Böttger/Kohlenhändler", + Leipzig-Wahren 25-11-1928 (heritage: Holm Schauseil).
  3580. Christiane Sophie Wß, * Backleben 27-6-1843 (~ 9-7).
  3581. Christina Sophia Wilhelmine Wß, * Schloßvippach 3-10-1830, + Schloßvippach 11-12-1832.
  3582. Christoph August Wß, * Batgendorf/Barneberg 12-1-1820 (~ 23-1), + Batgendorf/Barneberg 12-1-1824 (. 16-1).
  3583. Christoph Gottfried Wß, * Backleben 6-1-1826 (~ 8-1), + Backleben 5-2-1826 (. 7-2).
  3584. Christoph Gottlob Wß, * Backleben 23-8-1827 (~ 26-8), + Backleben 16-9-1887, x Rettgenstedt 1-2-1852 (o Backleben) Eva Magdalene Matthes, * Rettgenstedt 27-5-1826, + Backleben 30-12-1894, 6 kinderen.
  3585. Christoph Gottlob Wß, * Backleben 23-10-1844 (. 27-10), + Backleben 15-1-1845 (. 17-1).
  3586. Christoph Heinrich Wß, E, * Schloßvippach 3-4-1837, "Krankenpfleger", + Weimar 8-5-1912, x1 Schloßvippach 1862 Elise Friederike Christiane Lobe, * Weimar 1842, + Weimar 28-1-1889, x2 Weimar 13-9-1889 Friederike Maria Christiane Beschel, E, * Kleinobringen 19-12-1830, + Weimar 7-12-1911 (zij x1 N.N. Apel).
  3587. Christoph Wilhelm Wß, * Backleben 8-2-1863 (~ 8-2).
  3588. Dorothee Caroline Auguste Jeanette Weißborn, * Kölleda 9-1-1872 (~ 4-2).
  3589. Dorothea Christiane Wß, * Backleben 22-8-1829 (~ 30-8), + Backleben 7-4-1832 (. 11-4).
  3590. Dorothea Ernestina Wß, * Schloßvippach 1835, + Schloßvippach 1836.
  3591. Dorothea Friederike Wß, * Schloßvippach 15-5-1845, + Leipzig 1907, x1 Leipzig Hugo Dreißing, * Leipzig 1845, + 1868, x2 Schloßvippach 26-12-1868 Friedrich Julius Weidner, * Stadtroda 1840.
  3592. Dorothea Maria Wß, * Backleben 30-11-1831 (~ 4-12), x Backleben 9-5-1858 Christian Carl Wilhelm Brachvogel, * 1834.
  3593. Elisabeth Charlotte Wß, * Erfurt 6-2-1890, + Erfurt 25-1-1892.
  3594. Ella Anna Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-1-1906, x Schloßvippach Albin Oskar Reinhold Finn, * 1902.
  3595. Emma Bertha Wß, * Schloßvippach 20-8-1893, + Schloßvippach 31-1-1967, x Schloßvippach 1923 Erich Hermann Albert König, * Erfurt 1898, "Maschinenschlosser".
  3596. Emma Friederike Wß, * Backleben 19-1-1849 (~ 4-2).
  3597. Emma Sophia Luise Natalie Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-11-1873, + Schloßvippach 1947, x Schloßvippach 16-6-1891 Johann Bernhard Barth, * Schloßvippach 11-3-1869, + Schloßvippach 12-12-1947.
  3598. Emma Therese Wß, * Backleben 13-9-1864 (~ 18-9), + Backleben 10-3-1865 (~ 12-3).
  3599. Ernst Rudolf Leopold Wß, * Erfurt 29-12-1892, + Buckau 20-4-1913.
  3600. Franz August Wß, * Heldrungen 7-10-1864 (~ 16-10), in Heldrungen in 1910, x1 Karoline Friederike Auguste Tröster, x2 N.N. Reiche (heritage: Thomas Bräutigam en Diana Kuhlemann).
  3601. Franz Hermann Wß, * Backleben 22-1-1867 (~ 10-2)), handarbeider, in Erfurt op 9-11-1889.
  3602. Franz Hermann Wß, * Schloßvippach 1879.
  3603. Franz Heinrich Wß, * Backleben 8-9-1841 (~ 12-9), "Maurer", x Kölleda 1868 Christiane Lisette Feitz (of Fritz), * 4-12-1839.
  3604. Franziska Ws, * Heldrungen 8-12-1893, in Erfurt op 3-10-1898.
  3605. Frieda Emilie Wß, * Schloßvippach 30-9-1901, + Schloßvippach 1965, x Weimar 1923 Adolf Busch, * Au am Rhein 1890, meubelmaker, + Schloßvippach 1965.
  3606. Frieda Marie Wß, * Schloßvippach 8-12-1896, + Schloßvippach 28-4-1973, x Schloßvippach 1918 Fritz Willy Kühn, * Schloßvippach 1894.
  3607. Frieda Toni Wß, * Schloßvippach 1888.
  3608. Friedrich Wß, * Backleben 6-3-1857 (~ 13-4).
  3609. Friedrich Carl Wß, * Backleben 2-2-1857 (~ 1-3), kellnerleerling in 1873, "Hulfsgerichtsdiener außer Dienst" in Erfurt op 16-10-1914, x Marie Dorothea Johanna Breust, * Klein Oscherleben 1-9-1862, in Erfurt op 16-10-1914, + Magdeburg 26-3-1926.
  3610. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Backleben 12-3-1835 (~ Badeleben 22-3), "Gartner", + Straatsburg, militair hospitaal 19-10-1870 als Frederic Guillaume, opgetekend in Heldrungen als " + 18-10-1870, ein Lagsrath (?) zu Straatsburg verstorben als Kanonier bei der 8ten .... ... Artillerie Reg. No 4" (nalatende 3 minderjarige kinderen), x Friederike Marie Bärwinkel, * 1840 (zij x1 N.N. Tröster).
  3611. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Backleben 17-9-1854 (~ 1-10), x Backleben 1879 Emilie Wilhelmine Kaufmann.
  3612. Friedrich Wilhelm Julius Wß, * Schloßvippach 19-2-1862, + Schloßvippach 17-3-1937, x Schloßvippach 1884 Karoline Amalie Hergt, * Volgelsberg 1866, + Schloßvippach 1937.
  3613. Fritz Ernst Leopold Wß, * Erfurt 26-5-1891, + Erfurt 13-11-1891.
  3614. Georg Christoph Wß, * Schloßvippach 28-8-1824, + Schloßvippach 28-7-1890, x Schloßvippach 13-7-1851 Maria Friederike Michel, * Schloßvippach 2-6-1825, + Schloßvippach 25-12-1895.
  3615. Georg Friedrich Christian Wß, * Heldrungen 30-7-1862 (~ 12-8), + Heldrungen 30-11-1863 (. 2-12).
  3616. George Friedrich Gottlieb Weißborn, * Backleben 7-3-1806 (~ 9-5), "Maurer", x Maria Dorothea Henriette Gette, * 1801, + Kölleda 12-3-1872 (. 15-3).
  3617. Georg Wilhelm Edmund Wß, * Schloßvippach 28-5-1882, "Landwirt", in Langegasse 73, Schloßvippach in 1924, + Schloßvippach 6-2-1959, x Schloßvippach 4-3-1906 Anna Helene Hoschke, * Schloßvippach 19-1-1885, + Schloßvippach 25-10-1957.
  3618. Gottfried Johann Wß, * Großrudestedt 1803, + Schloßvippach 1886, x Schloßvippach 1829 Anna Dorothea Götze, * Schloßvippach 1807, + Schloßvippach 1867.
  3619. Hanna Elisabeth Wß, * Backleben 13-6-1817 (~ 15-6).
  3620. Helene Frieda Wß, * Schloßvippach 17-12-1897.
  3621. Helene Margarethe Wß, * Erfurt 23-2-1888, in Erfurt op 16-10-1914, + Berlijn (Wilmersdorf) 28-11-1958, x Magdeburg 13-4-1912 Hugo Reinhold Laube, * Jutroschin Kreis Rawitsch 9-4-1883, "Schornsteinfegermeister".
  3622. Henriette Caroline Wß, * Backleben 4-4-1815 (~ 7-4).
  3623. Hermann Wß, * Halberstadt 18-12-1879, + Halberstadt 2-6-1880.
  3624. Hermann Arno Wß, * Schloßvippach 4-3-1870, schoenmaker, in Erfurt op 24-4-1894, + Schloßvippach 1951, x Tunzenhausen 1895 Selma Klara Rasch, * 1873, + 1949.
  3625. Hulda Helene Wß, * Schloßvippach 13-3-1903, x Schloßvippach 1928 Otto Max Halbauer, * Liebstedt 1898.
  3626. Ilse Agnes Wß, * Schloßvippach 11-12-1911, + Ladenburg 24-1-1989, x Schloßvippach 17-9-1933 Hermann Wilhelm Hesse, * Schloßvippach 17-4-1908, boer, + ?-3-1945.
  3627. Jakob (Ephraim?) Wß, * ± 1710, 'Zeug und Leineweber in Großmonra' in 1777, x N.N..
  3628. Johann Andreas Wß, * Schloßvippach 1839, + Schloßvippach 1840.
  3629. Johann Andreas Gottlob Wß, * Backleben 10-12-1812 (~ 14-12), "Mauermeister", x Rettgenstedt 5-10-1840 Amalie Ernestine Franke, * Rettgenstedt 19-1-1818.
  3630. Johann Andreas Friedrich Julius Wß, * Schloßvippach 6-1-1853, boer, + Schloßvippach 14-10-1893, x Rohrborn 1881 Auguste Agnes Rasch, * Rohrborn 27-7-1858, in Langegasse 73, Schloßvippach in 1924, + Schloßvippach 10-7-1935.
  3631. Johann Christian Wß, * Backleben 4-4-1815 (~ 7-4).
  3632. Johann Christian Wilhelm Friedrich Wß, * Großrudestedt 1810.
  3633. Johann Ehrenfried Wß, * 8-10-1746, 'Mstr. Jakob Weißenborn Zeug und Leineweber in Großmonra ehel. jüngster Sohn', in 1775, + Battgendorf 1823, x Backleben 5-11-1775 Martha Elisabeth Werner, * Backleben 26-7-1754, + Backleben 24-4-1819 (. 27-4).
  3634. Johann Ehrenfried Wß, * Backleben 5-5-1782, "Maurer", + Backleben 13-12-1862 (. 16-12), x1 Backleben 1805 Dorothea Elisabeth Seidenfaden, * Tunzenhausen, + Backleben 21-4-1819, x2 Hauteroda 9-7-1826 Catharine Magdalene Dittmar, * Hauteroda 1796, + Backleben 11-1-1852 (. 14-1) (heritage: Guenter Brueckner).
  3635. Johann Ernst Wilhelm Daniel Wß, * Großrudestedt 28-12-1798, "Webermeister" en "Maurermeister", + Schloßvippach 28-3-1861, x Schloßvippach 30-7-1822 Maria Elisabeth Götze, * Schloßvippach 8-1-1802, + Schloßvippach 24-1-1851.
  3636. Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Oskar Wß, * Schloßvippach 1-2-1863, "Schuhmachermeister", in Mittelgasse 165, Schloßvippach in 1924, + Schloßvippach 21-4-1925, x Schloßvippach 1892 Auguste Josefa Anna Hofrock, * Sömmerda 1863, + Schloßvippach 1947.
  3637. Johann Georg Heinrich Wß, * Schloßvippach 13-6-1844, + Schloßvippach 8-9-1846.
  3638. Johann Gottfried Conrad Wß, * 1809, + Backleben, Barneberg und Battgendorf 11-1-1821.
  3639. Johann Gottlieb Wß, * 1804, x Backleben 3-8-1828 Maria Dorothea Wagner, * 1801.
  3640. Johann Heinrich George Wß, * Backleben 1832 (~ Badeleben 24-10), + Backleben 12-2-1833 (. 15-2).
  3641. Johann Karl Friedrich Max Wß, * Schloßvippach 15-9-1860.
  3642. Johann Michael Friedrich Wß, * Schloßvippach 16-5-1834, + Schloßvippach 1905, x Riethnordhausen 14-7-1861 Maria Wilhelmine Kruppe, * Riethnordhausen 7-10-1835, + Schloßvippach 1911 (heritage: Steffi Bachmann).
  3643. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * Großmonra 19-3-1777, + Schloßvippach 2-1-1850, x Heringen 1809 Rosina Sophia Spangenberg, * Heringen 6-11-1774, + Schloßvippach 28-9-1856.
  3644. Johanna Elisabeth Wß, * Schloßvippach 30-8-1826.
  3645. Karl August Rudolf Louis Wß, * Schloßvippach 1867, + Schloßvippach 1895, x Schwansee 1924 Johanna Lina Hedwig Ritter, * Schwansee 1873, + Schloßvippach .
  3646. Karl Willy Wß, * Schloßvippach 1901, boer, + Schloßvippach 1973, x Schloßvippach 1924 Elsa Maria Sophia Auguste Wäldchen, * Erfurt 1906, + Schloßvippach 1981.
  3647. Kurt Erich Wß, * Schloßvippach 3-4-1908, scholier in Erfurt op 15-3-1918, "Obergefreiter", + Janowka, Kagarlyk, Oekraine 8-1-1944, (. Bad Kösen-Kleinheringen), x Schloßvippach 1933 Hildegard Marie Menge, * Schloßvippach 1914, + Dielsdorf 1989.
  3648. Kurt Alfred Ws, * Erfurt 9-4-1893.
  3649. Kurt Edmund Wß, * Schloßvippach 1-5-1908, boer, + Schloßvippach 3-6-1983, x Schloßvippach 3-6-1933 Hedwig Irma Graul, * Schloßvippach 1913, + Schloßvippach 1993.
  3650. Lina Ws, * Oldisleben 1891, in Ellis Island, New York NY op 30-5-1910 vanuit Seehausen.
  3651. Luise Gertrud Wß, * Schloßvippach 18-11-1938, + Erfurt 28-10-1942.
  3652. Lydia Auguste Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-6-1898, x Schloßvippach 1927 Kurt Erich Artur Hauswald, * Weimar 1891.
  3653. Marie Wß, * Backleben 4-4-1851 (~ 21-4), x Lossa 27-9-1874 (o Eckartsberga) Carl Friedrich Launicke, * Lossa 1849.
  3654. Maria Auguste Wß, * Heldrungen 28-7-1867 (~ 2-8).
  3655. Maria Elisabeth Weißborn, * 1829, x Kölleda 4-5-1866 Christian Andreas Rasemann, * 1812.
  3656. Maria Elisabeth Wß, * Backleben 2-7-1829 (~ 5-7).
  3657. Maria Magdalena Wß, * Backleben 30-5-1851 (. 9-6), + Backleben 16-3-1852 (. 19-3).
  3658. Maria Margaretha Wß, * Schloßvippach 28-1-1915, + Schloßvippach 24-3-1916.
  3659. Max Karl Wß, * Schloßvippach 1901, + Erfurt.
  3660. Melanie Klara Wß, * Schloßvippach 7-2-1912, + Erfurt 26-1-1995, x1 Schloßvippach 1941 N.N. Förster, * 1912, + 1941, x2 Schloßvippach 1941 Hans Hüttner, * Bad Tennstedt 1909, + Erfurt 1998.
  3661. Natalie Therese Wß, * Backleben 4-10-1845 (~ 27-10), in Güttmanshausen in 1870, x Backleben 16-1-1870 Johann Wilhelm Bernhard Julius Wolf, * Güttmanshausen 1840, handarbeider.
  3662. N.N. Weißborn, * Kölleda 11-2-1871, + Kölleda 13-2-1871.
  3663. N.N. Weißborn, * Kölleda 23-5-1874, + Kölleda 23-5-1874 (. 25-5).
  3664. N.N. Wß, * en + Schloßvippach 1-10-1904.
  3665. N.N. Wß, * en + Schloßvippach 23-12-1906.
  3666. Otto Gottfried Wß, * Backleben 22-2-1835 (~ 5-3), + Backleben 23-3-1835 (. 26-3).
  3667. Otto Ludwig Wß, * Backleben 21-3-1861 (~ 1-4), "Hofmeister", in Erfurt op 14-4-1893, + < 28-3-1928, x Luise Hermine Berta Ewald, * Vogelsberg, Weimar 10-9-1869, + Erfurt 28-3-1928.
  3668. Paul August Wß, * Schloßvippach 20-2-1877.
  3669. Paul Carl Otto Albert Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 15-2-1875, x Berlijn (VIIb) 5-11-1898 Clara Marie Luise Nietsch, * Berlijn 12-9-1877.
  3670. Paul Kurt Wß, * Schloßvippach 2-6-1896.
  3671. Robert August Wß, * Backleben 10-3-1853 (~ 28-3), "Maschinenwärter", "Kutscher", + Halberstadt 23-5-1909, x Christiane Sophie Hoffmeister, in Halberstadt in 1909.
  3672. Rosine Elisabeth Wß, * Backleben 24-10-1832 (~ Badeleben 24-10), + Berlijn (VIIb) 2-7-1910, x Kölleda 20-7-1856 (o Backleben) Christoph Körper, * 27-5-1830, "Leinweber".
  3673. Rosina Sophia Wß, * Schloßvippach 30-5-1825, + Weimar 16-9-1906, x Schloßvippach 22-4-1855 Johann Michael Wilhelm Daniel, * Utestädt 10-12-1824, zoon Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Ludwig Daniel * herort 1858 (heritage: Heike Daniel).
  3674. Sophia Dorothea Friederike Wß, * Schloßvippach 17-12-1822, + Sömmerda, x Schloßvippach 1847 Samuel Friedrich Wilhelm Ernst, * Sömmerda 1820, + Sömmerda.
  3675. Sophia Dorothea Friederike Wß, * Schloßvippach 18-7-1837, x Schloßvippach 1862 Johann Georg Wilhelm Müller, * Schloßvippach 1-4-1839, metselaar en boer, + Schloßvippach 1-10-1906.
  3676. Susanna Rebecca Wß, * Backleben 28-9-1786, + Backleben 19-3-1833, x Kölleda Johann Andreas Blanke.
  3677. Therese Friederike Wß, * Heldrungen 13-8-1863 (~ 23-8), + Heldrungen 8-10-1863 (~ 11-10).
  3678. Toni Olga Wß, * Schloßvippach 3-3-1898, + Schloßvippach 9-1-1917.
  3679. Werner Willy Wß, * Schloßvippach 14-12-1924, "Grenadier", + Hachenburg 22-3-1945 (. Neuer Friedhof, Grab 38).
  3680. Wilhelm Friedrich Ws, * Erfurt 1-6-1901.
  3681. Wilhelm Gottlob Wß, * Heldrungen 12-12-1870 (~ 26-12).
  3682. Wilhelm Leonhard Bernhard Wß, * Schloßvippach 15-9-1831, + Schloßvippach 10-12-1910, x Schloßvippach 14-8-1859 Johanna Marie Ernestine Schütze, * Haßleben 1837, + Schloßvippach 21-1-1909.

  3683. Eva Sophia Ws, * 1810, x Johann Jacob Christoph Kathe, * 1814.

  3684. Karl Andreas Louis Theodor Weißenborn * 1862, Schloßvippach

  3685. Anna Laura Wß, * Dermbach 10-2-1886, in Erfurt op 17-3-1890.
  3686. Ferdinand Wß, * Dermbach 31-3-1888, "Schlosser", "Elektromonteur", in Erfurt op 17-3-1890 en Zietenstraße 4, Erfurt in 1913-1914, Gneisenaustraße 13 in 1919-1921, Zietenstraße 4 in 1923 en Auenstraße 74 in 1924-1932.
  3687. Fritz Wß, * Erfurt 22-3-1904, in Torgau op 7-11-1921, "Obergefreiter", + Merlimont 16-10-1945 (. Bourdon, "Block 19, Reihe 7, Grab 241").
  3688. Kurt Wß, * Erfurt 22-3-1904, "Arbeiter", "Schlosser", in Zietenstraße 4, Erfurt in 1928 en Jenaer Straße 23, Erfurt in 1950, x Anna Rosa Friedrich, * Erfurt 1905.
  3689. Karl Andreas Louis Theodor Wß, * Schloßvippach 25-1-1862, "Maurer", in Erfurt 1890-1904, Hirschlachufer 20, Erfurt in 1905, Nonnenrain 7 in 1909-1910 en Zietenstraße 4 in 1913-1928, + 6-9-1937, x Agatha Herbst, * Dermbach 4-4-1863, in Erfurt op 17-3-1890 en Zietenstraße 4, Erfurt in 1938, + 12-10-1939.
  3690. Reinhold Wß, * Dermbach 25-11-1889, "Schaufensterdekorateur", in Erfurt op 17-3-1890, in Witten an der Ruhr op 30-9-1910, in Zietenstraße 4, Erfurt in 1921-1924 en Schmidtstedter Straße 27 in 1928-1950.
  3691. Rolf Friedrich Wß, * Erfurt 20-4-1928, "Angestellter", in Weimarische Straße 42, Erfurt in 1948-1950, + Erfurt 8-10-1987, x Barbara Rosemarie Fischer, * Sömmerda 1945, + Friedrichroda 2006.

  3692. Ludwig Wilhelm Ernst Weißenborn * 1865, Schloßvippach

  3693. Kurt Edmund Wß, * Erfurt 21-10-1899, + Erfurt 16-5-1900.
  3694. Ludwig Wilhelm Ernst Wß (of Johann Ernst Wilhelm?), E, * Schloßvippach 15-5-1865, "Tischler", in Erfurt op 25-11-1879, + 21-7-1938, x Emma Augusta Fleischhauer, * Kerspleben 4-11-1876, + 15-5-1938.
  3695. Paul Kurt Wß, * Erfurt 24-3-1904.
  3696. Toni Marie Wß, * Erfurt 1-11-1901, + 4-12-1905.
  3697. Willy Wß, * Kerspleben 12-3-1896.


  3698. Emilie Wilhelmine Luise Elisabeth Wß, * Schloßvippach 20-3-1874.

  3699. N.N. Wß, * Schloßvippach 8-4-1875, + Schloßvippach 14-4-1875.

  3700. August Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Cölledaer Straße 216, Schloßvippach in 1924.

  3701. Hermann Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Hintergasse 279, Schloßvippach in 1924.

  3702. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Mittelgasse 168, Schloßvippach in 1924.

  3703. Bernd Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), kegelt bij "Kegelverein Schloßvippach" op 1-3-2015.

  3704. Anett Wß, * Schloßvippach 11-9-1973, + Schloßvippach 29-6-1993.


  3705. Georg Paul Weißenborn * ± 1760, Großmonra

  3706. Christian Wilhelm Wß, * Großmonra 7-9-1814 (~ 11-9), + Großmonra 22-6-1869 (. 25-6), x Großmonra 4-1-1852 (o 4-1) Eva Christiane Maria Kurzhals, * 1825.
  3707. Emma Boldina Wß, * Großmonra 1853, + Großmonra 30-11-1853 (. 2-12).
  3708. Florentine Wß, * Großmonra 1819, x Großmonra 9-6-1846 (o Donndorf 1-6) Johann Gottlieb Brünner, * 1820.
  3709. Georg Paul Wß, * ± 1760, x N.N..
  3710. Georg Paul Wß, * 1788, + Großmonra 18-11-1850 (. 22-11), x Großmonra 10-10-1813 Rebekka Magdalena Kroll, * 1792, + Großmonra 13-10-1846 (. 15-10).
  3711. Linna Wß, * Großmonra 3-8-1855 (~ 26-8).
  3712. Therese Wß, * Großmonra 15-7-1859 (~ 31-7).
  3713. Friederike Wilhelmine Wß, * Großmonra 26-11-1815 (~ 30-11), x Großmonra 6-7-1841 Friedrich Wilhelm Pössel, * 28-4-1811.

  3714. Johann Nicolaus Weißenborn * ± 1770, Großmonra

  3715. Johann Nicolaus Wß, * ± 1770, x N.N..
  3716. Maria Sophia Wß, * Großmonra 8-1-1795, + Großmonra 5-5-1851 (. 7-5), x Großmonra 9-5-1830 Johann Bernhardt Gottschall, "Maurer", * 1785 (hij x1 N.N.).


  3717. Gregorius Michael Weissenborn * ± 1620, Bad Frankenhausen

  3718. Andreas Urban Ws, * ± 1660, x Bad Frankenhausen 25-11-1683 Dorothea Catharina Fuess.
  3719. Anna Gertrud Ws, * Bad Frankenhausen 17-8-1654.
  3720. Conrad Benjamin Ws, * Bad Frankenhausen 20-10-1652 (~ 21-10).
  3721. Gregorius Michael Ws, * ± 1620, x N.N..
  3722. Michel Georgius Ws, * Bad Frankenhausen 1642, + Bad Frankenhausen 1661 (. 6-9).

  3723. Johann Wilhelm Weißenborn * ± 1770, Bad Frankenhausen

  3724. Abel Christian Wß, E, * 1794, organist en leraar te Bad Frankenhausen in 1844, + Bad Frankenhausen 13-8-1864 (. 15-8), x Bad Frankenhausen 13-11-1822 Johanne Friederike Löscher, * 13-3-1793, + Bad Frankenhausen 28-6-1864 (. 1-7).
  3725. Christiane Caroline Therese Emilie Wß, * Bad Frankenhausen 18-10-1823 (~ 28-10), x Bad Frankenhausen 7-2-1844 Julius Alexander Strobel, * Bösenbrunn 7-10-1814, orgelbouwer, onder andere het orgel in de "St Trinitatis Kirche" in Roßla, + Bad Frankenhausen 24-8-1884.
  3726. Clara Hedwig Ws, * Bad Frankenhausen 7-4-1829 (~ 29-4), x Bad Frankenhausen 31-7-1861 John David Schubert, zoon John M * Bad Frankenhausen 1868, x Helena, Lewis and Clark, Montana 28-5-1910 Minnie Everz.
  3727. Friedrich August Günther Ws, E, * Bad Frankenhausen 24-1-1826 (~ 2-2), + Bad Frankenhausen 18-3-1863 (. 21-3).
  3728. Hermann Julius Emil Ws, * Hannover 1-6-1868 (~ Christus 1-6), + Hannover 7-6-1868 (. 10-6).
  3729. Johann Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1770, x N.N..
  3730. Ludwig Emil Adolph Ws, * Bad Frankenhausen 24-3-1833 (~ 10-4), x Hannover 8-9-1867 Philippina Dorothea Bertha Bergholz (Kasten?).
  3731. Louise Minna Ws, * Bad Frankenhausen 11-8-1835 (~ 28-8), + Frankenhausen 8-9-1836 (. 11-9).
  3732. Andreas Urban Ws, * ± 1837, x Bad Frankenhausen 25-11-1863 N.N..
  3733. Caroline Friederike Elise Ws, * Bad Frankenhausen 28-2-1838 (~ 19-3), x Bad Frankenhausen 14-10-1865 N.N..
  3734. Albertine Auguste Henriette Ws, * Bad Frankenhausen 21-12-1841 (~ 7-1-1842).


  3735. August Ws, * ± 1860 (geen onderbouwing), in Bad Frankenhausen in 1899-1910.

  3736. Karl Ws, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), in Bad Frankenhausen in 1910.

  3737. Gerelateerd aan Mario Weißenborn.
  3738. Ingrid Wß, * Bad Frankenhausen ± 1965 (geen onderbouwing).
  3739. Romy Wß, * Bad Frankenhausen ± 1990 (geen onderbouwing), in Pucking, Oostenrijk in 2019.


  3740. Andreas Weißenborn * ± 1630, Ringleben

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1560. Auf Film in Magdeburg. Kirchenkreis Erfurt.
  3741. Andreas Wß, * ± 1630, + Ringleben 16-3-1662, x Ringleben < 1651 Anna N.N., + Ringleben 1660 (. 22-7) (heritage: Lutz Goldhammer).
  3742. Anna Maria Wß, * Ringleben 1656 (~ 11-12), + Ringleben 30-10-1693, x Ringleben 6-5-1677 Johannes Schröter, * Ringleben 1656 (~ 18-10), + Ringleben 18-7-1723.
  3743. Christina Wß, * Ringleben 1653 (~ 28-10), x Ringleben 25-1-1680 Elias Knauff, * Ringleben 1657 (~ 21-8), Anspänner, + Ringleben 1702.

  3744. Jonas Weißenborn * ± 1640, Ringleben

  3745. Andreas Heinrich Christoph David Wß, * Neinstedt 6-11-1822, "Bäckermeister", in Neinstedt in 1888, + Neinstedt 14-4-1909, x Dorothee Caroline Wilhelmine Rose, * Neinstedt 9-4-1824, + Neinstedt 24-3-1919.
  3746. Andreas Gottfried Wß, * Neinstedt 10-8-1785, + Neinstedt 5-4-1842, x Elisabeth Marie Catharine Reifenstahl.
  3747. Andreas Johann Georg Wß, * Neinstedt 20-2-1755, + Neinstedt 20-4-1838, x N.N..
  3748. August Wilhelm Andreas Wß, * Neinstedt 21-10-1722 (~ 27-10).
  3749. Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Neinstedt bei Thale 4-11-1850, "Eisenbahn Werkmeister", x Halberstadt 3-8-1888 Gertrud Hermine Dieck, * Dingelstedt 3-11-1865.
  3750. Carola Wß, * 8-9-1903.
  3751. Charlotte Luise Dorothea Wß, * Berlijn (IVa) 14-1-1891, + Nürnberg 28-4-1979.
  3752. Dora Alice Helene Bertha Wß, * Berlijn (Xa) 22-6-1893, sekretaresse, vanuit Bremen op schip "Europa" op 2-9-1933 naar Southampton, Groot-Brittannië.
  3753. Elfriede Helene Marie Wß, * Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 10-7-1898, + Berlijn 5-3-1956.
  3754. Gottfried Heinrich Isaak Wß, * Neinstedt 10-4-1725, + Neinstedt 15-10-1810, x N.N..
  3755. Günter Alexander Wß, * Hohen Neuendorf 2-1-1909, + Ritterhude 27-8-2001, x Bad Düben 8-4-1934 Irmgard Berta Liehr, * Berlijn 31-12-1909, + Ritterhude 5-1-2005.
  3756. Hans Martin Reinhold Wß, * Berlijn (Xa) 23-6-1894.
  3757. Heinz Wß, * 18-11-1913.
  3758. Helen Wß, * Hohen Neuendorf 14-1-1900, + Hohen Neuendorf 14-5-1944.
  3759. Ingeborg Wß, * 30-5-1911.
  3760. Joachim Ws, * Hohen Neuendorf 6-12-1907, landarbeider vanuit Bremen op schip "Berlin" op 10-4-1930 vertrokken naar Halifax, Canada, + 27-11-1975, x Berta Voss.
  3761. Johann Jacob Friedrich Gottfried Wß, E, * Wernigerode ± 1825.
  3762. Johann Jordan Wß, * Quedlinburg 1-1-1687, + Neinstedt 18-2-1750, x N.N..
  3763. Jonas Wß, * ± 1640, x Anna Bierbach.
  3764. Jonas Wß, * Ringleben bei Kyffhäuser 7-2-1665, + Quedlinburg 26-5-1701, x N.N..
  3765. Karl Kurt Wß, * Hohen Neuendorf 3-9-1901, geemigreerd vanuit Bremen op 18-6-1927 naar Winnipeg, Canada.
  3766. Margarethe Helene Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Berlijn (Schöneberg I) 27-5-1896.
  3767. Martin Philipp Karl Wß, * Neinstedt 21-6-1862, + Hohen Neuendorf 25-1-1940, x Berlijn 24-3-1888 Louise Wilhelmine Helene Nimnicht, * Berlijn 7-4-1871, + Hohen Neuendorf 25-4-1923.
  3768. Martin Philipp Carl Wß, * Hohen Neuendorf 2-1-1909, x 5-5-1934 Gerda Voß, * 8-9-1915, + 27-7-2009.
  3769. Rosa Wß, * 7-8-1902.
  3770. Wolfgang Wß, * 14-12-1905 (is dit Wolfgang Wß, Bahnhofstraße 17 Labes, vermist in WWII ?).

  3771. Carl Friedrich Ludwig Weißenborn * ± 1835, Neinstedt

  3772. Carl Friedrich Ludwig Ws, * ± 1835, "Kaufmann", + Neinstedt < 1891, x Louise Magdalene Friederika Müller, + Neinstedt < 1891.
  3773. Hermann Friedrich Ferdinand Ws, * Neinstedt 17-4-1859, in Neinstedt in 1891, x Berlijn (VI) 5-8-1891 Franziska Caroline Anna Nimnicht, * Berlijn 1-8-1861.


  3774. Hans Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1700, Clingen

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1556s.
  3775. Hans Christoph Ws, * ± 1700, x Sophie N.N..
  3776. Johann Dietrich Ws, * Clingen 5-1-1725, + Clingen 4-11-1815 (. Keula 7-11), x Susanne Elisabeth N.N..

  3777. Johann He.. Weissenborn * ± 1725, Clingen

  3778. Johann Andreas Ws, * Clingen 8-2-1749, + Clingen 6-6-1813 (. Toba 8-6), x Catharina Magdalena Weisberg.
  3779. Johann He.. Ws, * ± 1725, x Anna Elisabeth N.N..

  3780. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1750, Clingen

  3781. Johann Andreas Ws, * ± 1775, + Clingen 5-1-1841 (. Wolferschwende 8-1), x Martha Maria N.N..
  3782. N.N. Ws, * ± 1750, x N.N..

  3783. Johann Heinrich Weissenborn * ± 1760, Clingen

  3784. Heinrich Wilhelm Adam Ws, * 18-1-1784, x Clingen (Hainröder) 10-10-1813 Christiane Friederike Kopt.
  3785. Johann Georg Christoph Ws, * 20-2-1782, x Clingen (Trebra) 19-4-1815 Johanne Justine Mari??lotte Engel.
  3786. Johann Heinrich Ws, * ± 1760, x N.N..
  3787. Johanna Friderke Nelusine Ws, * Clingen 22-11-1814 (~ Allmerchauser 1-12).

  3788. Johann Sebastian Weissenborn * ± 1765, Clingen

  3789. Anna Elisabetha Ws, * ± 1790, x Clingen (Wenigenehrich) 3-8-1814 Johann Willhelm Döring.
  3790. Johann Sebastian Ws, * ± 1765, x N.N..

  3791. Johann Heinrich Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1775, Wiedermuth

  3792. Aaron Scott W, * St Louis MO (of Columbia, IL?) 15-4-1980, in St Louis, MO op 15-11-2007 en Byron Center, MI in 2019, x Aimee Marie Barry, * Mount Pleasant, MI 1977, in Hudsonville in 2014.
  3793. Albert Henry (Edward in census 1880) Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 8-3-1877 (~ St. Paul's 11-2), + Columbia, Monroe IL 23-3-1952 (. Warderman Cemetery, C.).
  3794. Albert Henry Ws, * Gordonville, MO 15-9-1904, constructie-arbeider, + Cape Girardeau, Cape Girardeau MO 9-7-1958, x Cape Girardeau, MO 19-2-1930 Elizabeth M Hitt, * MO 2-12-1904, + Cape Girardeau, MO 2-5-1996 (. New Lorimer Cemetery).
  3795. Alex Ws, * ± 1993.
  3796. Alexander Wayne W, * 2011.
  3797. Alma Louise Ws, * St Louis MO 10-2-1899, + Normandy, St Louis MO 27-1-1959, x 1921 Adam Arthur Webb, * St Louis MO 13-10-1891, + 7-1-1970.
  3798. Ardella Barbara Ws, * Dupo, IL 9-10-1912, + Waterloo, Monroe IL 30-7-1994, x 1936 Fred Adam Wetzel, * IL 10-3-1905, + Waterloo, Monroe IL 16-8-1978.
  3799. Augusta Fredericka Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 4-9-1878 (~ St Paul's 10-5-1880), + Troy, IL 25-1-1970, x 1898 Stephen Thomas Waters, * St Louis, MO 5-1-1877, + 22-7-1953.
  3800. Avarah W, * MO 1979.
  3801. Barbara Ws, * IL 1937, in Columbia, IL op 13-12-2015, x Ed Schutte.
  3802. Benjamin Henry Ws, * Advance, MO 22-6-1923, + Hot Springs Village, Saline Arkansas 18-5-2011 (. CedarVale Cemetery), x 1954 Maxine E Inman, * Fredricktown, Madison MO 25-10-1925, + Hot Springs Village, Saline Arkansas 26-4-2003 (. CedarVale Cemetery).
  3803. Bernice Lorain Ws, * MO 15-5-1921, + Florissant, MO 18-1-2014 (. Zion Cemetery, Bel-Nor, St Louis MO), x Albert M Callanan, * 23-11-1916, + 17-3-2000 (. Zion Cemetery, St Louis MO).
  3804. Bertha Ws, * IL 18-9-1863, in St. Louis, MO in 1900, + St Louis, MO 1929.
  3805. Bertha Agnes Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 21-3-1878 (~ St Paul's 26-12), in St Louis, MO in 1900-1930, + St Louis, MO 1946, x 1900 Christopher Wieland, * St Louis, MO 10-4-1875, politieman, in St Louis, MO in 1900-1930, + St Louis, MO 26-11-1941.
  3806. Bertha Alma Ws, * MO 1909, in St Louis, MO in 1930, + IL 1995, x 1934 Clifford Henry Bordewisch, * Okawville, IL 29-1-1912.
  3807. Bertha Amelia "Birdie" Ws, * MO 16-10-1894, + MO 29-6-1909 (. Friedens Cemetery).
  3808. Brandon D W, * IL 5-2-1989, x Kirkwood, MO 18-9-2017 Kaitlyn McArthur, * St Louis, MO, in St Louis, MO in 2017.
  3809. Carl Christoph W, * Wiedermuth 7-6-1812 (~ Clingen), + Clingen 7-8-1815 (. Wiedermuth 9-8).
  3810. Carla (Cara?) W, * ± 1961, in Flint, MI in 1984 en 2002, x Mark Coggins.
  3811. Caroline Elise Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 16-3-1874 (~ St. Paul's 31-1-1875), + San Bernardino CA 2-3-1954, x St Clair IL 16-3-1903 Barney Michael Mitchell, * IL 27-5-1873, in Upland San Bernardino CA in 1940, + San Bernardino CA 5-1-1957.
  3812. Caroline L W, * MO 4-2-1942, in Arnold, MO op 1-7-2008 en 2017, x Bill Iwasyszyn, + 2014.
  3813. Caroline Mathilde Ws, * Ruma, IL 24-10-1882 (~ St. Paul's 13-5-1883), + Columbia, IL 24-2-1885 (. St Pauls's Cemetery 25-2 .
  3814. Cary Ray W, * Flint, MI 9-10-1963, + Flint, MI 8-11-2019, x 23-5-1992 Michelle Lynn Cockrill, * 15-10-1966, in Burton, MI op 20-10-2008.
  3815. Charles Ray W, * Arbor, Stoddard MO 15-12-1931, automonteur, + Cape Girardeau, MO 19-4-1984, x1 Cape Girardeau, MO 6-6-1950 Catherine L Gaither, * 1934, x2 Linda Marie Keen, * Flint, MI 24-8-1945, + Genesee (of Goodrich?), MI 23-4-2002, x3 Gordonville 5-4-1975 Colleen Althea Nussbaum, * Whitewater 31-1-1929, + Cape Girardeau, MO 1-8-2007.
  3816. Charles Virgil Ws, * Cape Girardeau MO 5-9-1904, + MO 15-4-1995 (. Sunset Memorial Park and Mausoleum, Affton, St Louis MO), x 1931 Helen Ann Bess, * MO 6-8-1910, + MO 18-1-2002 (. Sunset Memorial Park and Mausoleum, Affton, St Louis MO).
  3817. Charles W Ws, * Ruma, IL 24-9-1876 (~ St. Paul's 28-9-1877), + East Carondelet, IL 3-4-1948, x MO 1907 Martha Paula Elsie Köhn, * Arnstadt 11-10-1888, + East Carondelet, IL ?-2-1981.
  3818. Charlotte W, * ± 1959, x Thomas Bueckers, in Milrose, MN in 1984, 2 kinderen (heritage: Vincent Martinelli).
  3819. Dana L Ws, * 1987, in Florissant MO in 2018, x Devin Raney, * Florissant, MO, leraar, in O'Fallon, MO in 2014.
  3820. Daniel Ws, * ± 1992.
  3821. David John Ws, * 2-11-1958, x Barbara A Vila, * 12-5-1955, in Florissant, MO in 1993 en op 1-1-2004.
  3822. David J Ws, * 7-11-1982, in Ballwin, MO op 15-11-2007.
  3823. David Scott Ws, * 6-4-1969, in St Peters, MO op 1-9-2004, x Michelle Ann Schoonover, * 2-11-1968, in St Peters, MO op 5-12-2008.
  3824. Dennis W W, * Columbia, IL ?-8-1954, x Stephanie A Rymowicz, * 1954.
  3825. Dorothy May Ws, * Chaffee, MO 26-7-1924, + 17-6-1926.
  3826. Drew W, * Columbia, IL ± 1992, in Columbia, IL in 2017 en Manchester, MO in 2021, x N.N..
  3827. Edna Minette Ws, * St Louis MO 20-9-1897, in Liberty, Crawford MO in 1910, + St Charles, MO 20-4-1996, x Henry John Hellrich, * MO 22-1-1899, + MO ?-1-1976.
  3828. Eleanor Ella Ws, * MO ?-7-1892, + Chesterfield, St Louis MO 1995 (. Zion Cemetery), x 1911 Walter John Mohr, * St Louis MO 4-4-1890, + 1953.
  3829. Eleanor Bertha Ws, * 15-11-1900, + St Louis, MO 8-4-1987, (. Bellefontaine Neighbours).
  3830. Eleanor W Ws, * MO 29-7-1892 (29-7-1882 volgens "Social Security Death File", maar ouders gehuwd in 1891), in St Louis, MO in 1940, + MO ?-5-1985 (. Friedens Cemetery).
  3831. Elsie Ann Ws, * Gordonville, Cape Girardeau MO 24-7-1902, in Cape Girardeau MO in 1930 en 1940, + Cape Girardeau MO 4-2-1986, x Jason Londen Simmons, * Whitewater, Cape Girardeau MO ?-11-1903, + ?-10-1928.
  3832. Emma Christine Ws, * IL 13-5-1858, + Columbia, Monroe IL 8-7-1876.
  3833. Emma Augusta Ws, * MO 26-12-1897, in St. Louis, MO in 1940, + Chesterfield, St Louis MO 18-5-1997 (. Jefferson Barracks National Cemetery), x MO 1920 Earl Francis Xavier Kremer, * St Charles MO 23-6-1893, in St. Louis, MO in 1940, + MO 22-7-1945.
  3834. Erich S W, * 1988, in Conway, MO in 2018, x 20-10-2012 Phyllisha Reshae King, * 1-2-1990, in Conway, MO in 2018.
  3835. Fay A W, * MO 12-6-1947, in Arnold, MO op 1-5-2000, + Hillsboro MO 27-4-2012.
  3836. Ferdinand Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 16-3-1865 (~ St. Paul's 4-6), + Columbia, Monroe IL 28-12-1907.
  3837. Ferdinand August Ws, * Monroe IL 11-9-1868 (~ St. Paul's 25-12), + Monroe IL 28-2-1870 (. St. Paul's Cemetery 1-3).
  3838. Flavius Everett Ws, * Cape Girardeau, MO 27-9-1906, + Advance, Stoddard MO 28-2-1999 (. Morgan Memorial Park Cemetery), x MO 1929 Anna Lou Murphy, * MO 18-12-1906, + Stoddard MO 18-12-1992 (heritage: Stefan Bock).
  3839. Florence Frances Ws, * IL 1934, + > 2006, < 13-12-2015, x N.N. Farmer.
  3840. Fred William W, * 11-6-1951, in Phillipsburg, MO op 1-10-1983 en 15-11-2007, x Janine F House, * Columbia, Monroe IL 3-11-1951, in Phillipsburg, MO op 1-7-2008 en in 2018.
  3841. Frederick Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 22-6-1869 (21-6-1870?), + Rolla, Phelps MO 30-4-1954, x1 MO 1896 Helene Katharine Stöppelmann, * St Louis, MO 1-6-1875, + St Louis, MO 31-1-1924, x2 1936 Eva E Snodgrass, * Roane, WV 12-12-1888, + Charleston, Kanawha WV 13-12-1974.
  3842. Frederick W, * ± 2005.
  3843. Frederick Charles Ws, * IL 7-8-1916, + Columbia, Monroe IL 2-10-2003 (. Saint Paul Evangelical Cemetery), x Monroe IL 12-5-1947 June Mathilda Riebeling, * Columbia, Monroe IL 20-9-1923, in Sun City West, AZ op 1-7-1993 en 15-11-2007, + Lebanon, MO 21-4-2016.
  3844. Frederick Herman Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 28-11-1880 (of 1881?), + Columbia, Monroe IL 8-8-1950, x Monroe IL 28-11-1906 Henrietta Katarina Schnellbecher, * New Hanover (of Valmeyer?), IL 12-7-1882, + Columbia, Monroe IL 1937.
  3845. Frederick K Ws, * 1942, x Joan M N.N., * 1943.
  3846. Frederick Karl Ws, * Crawforld MO 10-4-1906, + St Louis, MO 14-1-1984 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor), x 1935 Hazel Ruth Bollam, * MO 9-8-1910, + St Louis, MO 20-12-1998 (. Valhalla Cemetery, Bel-Nor).
  3847. Frederick L Ws, * 15-6-1941, + St Louis, MO 6-11-2012, x Joan M Gamewell, * 1942, =, 3 kinderen (heritage: Vincent Martinelli).
  3848. Frederick Robert Oak W, * 1983, x Christine Renee N.N., * 1985, cosmetologist, in 587 Woodward Ave, Keenesburg, CO in 2018, x N.N. Ulmer.
  3849. Gary Lee W, * 11-11-1956, dierenarts, in Columbia, IL op 12-7-2001, x1 Robin Lynn Hopewell, * Columbia, IL 20-7-1959, in Columbia, IL op 17-7-2001, x2 Clark, Nevada 16-7-2001 Diana L Winn, * 1961.
  3850. Georg Gottfried Ws, * Wiedermuth 10-10-1818 (~ Clingen 22-10), + Clingen 7-11-1818 (. 10-11 Wiedermuth).
  3851. Gerald Ws, * 1-9-1957, in Earlton, NY op 1-8-1995.
  3852. Gertrude Rose Ws, * St Louis, MO 5-8-1913, + Dupo, IL 28-4-1941, x IL 1937 Floyd Jacob Shondy, * Bixby, IL 20-9-1912, + ?-9-1973.
  3853. Gloria Virgne Ws, * IL 28-5-1931, in Columbia, Monroe IL in 1940, + 3-3-2012, x Robert M Morton (heritage: Eike Bock).
  3854. Gottfried Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Schernberg/Großen 26-4-1845, (~ Clingen 4-5), boer en "engineer", + Melch, Cape Girardeau MO 19-8-1913 (. Trinity Methodist Cemetery), x1 Monroe IL 2-6-1868 Caroline Alter, * Columbia, IL 14-5-1850, + Columbia, IL 14-7-1884 (. St Paul's Cemetery 15-7, samen met dochter Maria), x2 Allenville, Cape Girardeau MO 1899 Elizabeth N.N., * IL ?-1-1855, in Liberty & Welch Twp, Cape Girardeau MO in 1900 en Hubble, Cape Girardeau MO in 1920, + (als Liyley?) Hubble, Cape Girardeau MO 3-5-1925 (zij x1 N.N. Ritcheson).
  3855. Gregory H W, * KS 2-12-1966, assistant professor, in Manhattan, KS op 1-6-2001 en professor of Management in Hays, KS op 13-12-2015 en in 2017, x Charlene A Nichols, * 27-8-1966, in Hays, KS op 1-1-2009.
  3856. Harald Dennis W, * Columbia, IL 20-7-1941, in Overland Park, KS, + Columbia, IL 13-12-2015, x Betty Ann Durrer, * Columbia, IL 17-4-1941, B.a. Southern Illnois University 1971, in Overland Park, KS op 1-10-2007.
  3857. Heidi Kay Ws, * ± 1965, x Daniel Scott Wethington.
  3858. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * Sondershausen 15-10-1843, (~ Clingen 17-10), + Clingen 17-10-1843 (. 20-10).
  3859. Helen May Ws, * Leasburg Crawford WI 28-11-1913, + St Louis, MO 18-11-2016 (. Friedens Cemetery Mausoleum and Chapel, Bellefontaine Neighbors).
  3860. Henry W, * ± 2009.
  3861. Herman Richard Ws, * Allenville, Cape Girardeau MO 23-2-1897, "maintenance oiler", + Granite City, Madison IL 20-2-1938, x Cape Girardeau, MO 6-8-1919 Edna Mable Hitt, * Advance, Stoddard MO 1902, + 1958.
  3862. Herman Richard Ws, K, * 16-12-1921, + Madison, IL 28-11-1997, x Granite City, IL 21-9-1946 Margaret C Robbers, * St Louis, MO 5-12-1922, in Granite City, Madison IL in 1930-1940, + Granite City, Madison IL 19-11-2006 (. Jefferson Barracks National Cemetery, Lemay St Louis, MO).
  3863. Herman Richard Ws, * 2-9-1953, x Kathryn Ann Vasquez, * 13-2-1954, in Troy, IL op 16-1-2008, Granity City, IL in 2013 en Troy, IL in 2015.
  3864. Hugo Henry Ws, * St Louis, MO 22-7-1890, metselaar, + Union, Franklin MO 3-7-1927, x 1912 Olga Augusta Mohr, * MO 21-10-1892, + St Louis, MO ?-12-1980.
  3865. Hugo Ws, * IL 19-7-1865, metselaar, + St Louis, MO 8-9-1943 (. Friedens Cemetery), x 1891 Amelia C Kirn, * St. Louis, MO 14-9-1867, + MO 1932 (. Friedens Cemetery).
  3866. Isabel W, * ± 2007.
  3867. Jacob Ws, * Monroe IL 18-3-1871 (~ St. Paul's 6-8), + Granite City, IL 8-2-1950.
  3868. Janet W, * MO ± 1946, x David Reed.
  3869. Janet Gray Ws, * St Louis, MO 11-12-1946, + TX 20-10-2016 (. Sunset Memorial Park and Mausoleum, Affton, St Louis MO), x N.N..
  3870. Jimmy Flavius Ws, * 18-1-1936, veehouder, + Cape Girardeau, MO 14-6-2010 (. Morgan Memorial Park Cemetery, Advance, Stoddard MO), x1 Heidi Zeidler, x2 Advance, MO 29-6-1968 Linda Fay Hurt, * 7-2-1947, in Advance, MO op 1-2-2001 (zij x1 N.N. Link).
  3871. Joan Ray Ws, * 11-1-1945, + MO 24-11-1995, x David Carl Krygiel, * 26-5-1945, + Franklin, MO 28-10-2010.
  3872. Johann Ws, * Columbia, IL 20-9-1863 (~ St. Paul's 11-10), + Columbia, IL 15-5-1864 (. St Paul's Evangelical Cemetery 16-5).
  3873. Johann Andreas Ferdinand Ws, * Himmelsberg 10-2-1841 (~ Clingen 21-2), + Columbia, Monroe IL 13-11-1886 (. Saint Paul Evangelical Cemetery 14-11), x1 St Clair IL 17-11-1862 Josephine Königsmark, * Merklin, Beieren 18-3-1842, + Columbia, IL 29-1-1864 (. St Paul's Cemetery 30-1), x2 Monroe IL 28-3-1864 Henrietta Siemens, * Gerterhaus(?), Braunschweig 18-7-1846, + St Louis, MO 3-3-1903 (. St Paul's Cemetery, Columbia IL 5-3).
  3874. Johann Bernhard Ws, * Wiedermuth 10-10-1818 (~ Clingen 22-10), + Clingen 31-10-1818 (. Wiedermuth 3-11).
  3875. Johann Christoph Ws, E, * Wenigenehrich 30-8-1814 (~ Clingen 4-9), meubelmaker en zaagmolenaar, arrived on the "Massakeesett in New Orleans on 14-11-1847 from Bremen, + > 1880, < 1882, x1 Catharina N.N., x2 Clingen (Wiedermuth) 2-8-1840 Caroline Friederike Emilie Verges, * 1814, arrived on the "Massakeesett" in New Orleans on 14-11-1847 from Bremen, + Eagles and Fountain district, Monroe IL ?-8-1849, x3 Eleanora/Eleanore Pabst, * Duitsland (Erfurt?) 7-12-1830, arrived in New York, NY on 5-11-1855 on the "Julia" from Bremen, + Leasburg, Crawford MO 21-9-1921.
  3876. Johann Heinrich Christoph Ws, * ± 1775, x Wiedermuth 28-4-1812 Susanna Maria Engel, * Wiedermuth 22-1-1778, + Wiedermuth 29-3-1839 (4 zoons met Heinrich) (zij x1 Wiedermuth 1798 Adam Christoph Sitz, + Wiedermuth 1811) (heritage: Doreen Schnitter).
  3877. Johanna Friederike Dorothea Ws, * Sondershausen 27-7-1842 (~ Clingen 7-8), + Clingen 1-10-1842 (. Ort Kleinbrüchter 4-10).
  3878. Johanna Mina Ws, * Duitsland 3-6-1848, + Monroe IL 24-8-1849.
  3879. John W, * ± 1992.
  3880. John Frederick Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 12-4-1867 (~ St. Paul's 10-8), + Granite City, IL 14-10-1939, x East St Louis, St Clair IL 18-11-1896 Louise Charlotte Lange, * Columbia, IL 1869, + Granite City, IL 1961.
  3881. John Henry Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 17-8-1874 (~ St. Paul's 17-10-1875), in Cape Girardeau, MO in 1917 (oproep dienst WWI), + Allenville, Cape Girardeau MO 27-1-1969 (. Trinity Methodist Cemetery), x Whitewater 8-9-1895 Anna Josephine Felbinger, * Delta, Cape Girardeau MO 21-4-1877, + Cape Girardeau MO 27-8-1951 (. Trinity Methodist Cemetery).
  3882. Joshua W, * Burton, MI ± 1997, in Burton, MI in 2016-2018, x Britnee N.N..
  3883. Joyce Laverne Ws, * MO 1935, in Ward 10, St Louis, MO in 1940, x MO John Erskine Davis, * St Louis, MO.
  3884. Katie W, * ± 1990.
  3885. Kathleen Ann Ws, * ± 1950, + Madison, IL 21-2-2008, x1 Peter Anthony Jaeger, * 23-5-1942, + 21-3-1989, x2 Clark, Nevada 30-3-2005 Anthony Michael Corgiat, * 24-1-1942, in Lebanon, IL op 13-11-2000.
  3886. Kay Ws, * ± 1939, x N.N. Maxwell.
  3887. Keith Dewayne W, * 2-2-1959, in Scott City, MO op 1-7-2008, x 10-10-1981 Gayle Ann Dohogne, * 22-2-1961, in Cape Girardeau, MO op 13-11-2000 en Scott City, MO in 2017.
  3888. Kenneth Albert W, * Arbor, MO 13-8-1934, + Cape Girardeau MO 12-6-1998 (. Trinity Methodist Cemetery, Delta), x1 Mary Ann Smith, * 30-1-1939, in St Charles, MO op 15-11-2007 en St Peters, MO in 2017, =1, x2 N.N. Wachter.
  3889. Kevin Allen W, * 24-2-1964, in Saint Peters, MO op 10-1-2009 en in 2017, x 30-11-1991 Gina Carol Nunn, * 30-9-1969, in Saint Peters, MO op 20-10-2006.
  3890. Lawrence August W, * Gordonville, Cape Girardeau MO 25-2-1916, in Welch, Cape Girardeau MO in 1930 en Randles Cape, MO op 16-10-1940 (oproep WWII), + Scott, MO 30-10-1984, x N.N..
  3891. Lillian Emma Ws, * IL 5-7-1909, + MO 26-2-1993 (heritage: Eike Bock).
  3892. Linda Ann W, * 26-4-1969, in St Louis, MO op 5-12-2008 en Frontenac, MO op 13-12-2015, x John Anderson Tackes, * 5-6-1965, St Louis, MO op 1-7-2008.
  3893. Loretta Marie Ws, * IL 1938, in Columbia, Monroe IL in 1940, + 1962, x N.N. Frazier (heritage: Stefan Bock).
  3894. Loriena Wilhelmina Ws, * MO 21-11-1893, + Normandy, St Louis MO 28-1-1949 (. Memorial Park Cemetery), x 4-11-1914 Joseph Frank Karl Conrad, * St Louis, MO 11-11-1892, in Normandy Twp, St Louis MO in 1940, + Clayton, St Louis MO 24-11-1949 (. Memorial Park Cemetery).
  3895. Louis Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 15-8-1882 (~ St. Paul's 25-12), in Los Angeles, CA in 1917 (oproep diens WWI), + Los Angeles CA 24-6-1950 (. Live Oak Memorial Park, Monrovia).
  3896. Louis Adolph W, * IL 5-7-1909, + Hillsboro, Jefferson MO 29-10-1996, x Mary Ellen Stockwell, * 13-12-1919, + Hillsboro, Jefferson 13-3-2002.
  3897. Louis Charles W, * Kimmswick MO 10-3-1944, machinist bij Boeing, + Crystal City, MO 26-12-2001, x 6-2-1971 Elizabeth Lynn Tiefenauer, * 1952.
  3898. Louis/Ludwig William Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 10-1-1873 (~ St. Paul's 27-4), boer, + Chaffee MO 24-9-1928 (. Trinity M.E. Cemetery, Delta, Cape Girardeau), x 1901 Lena Louise Nagel, * Gordonville, Cape Girardeau MO 28-6-1875, + Chaffee, MO 16-1-1955.
  3899. Louis William Ws, * Allenville, Cape Girardeau MO 9-3-1898, + 7-3-1989, x 1933 Mildred Lorene Minner, * MO 1906, + 1997.
  3900. Lydia Katharina Ws, * Dupo, IL 5-7-1909, + Dupo, IL 18-10-1910 (. St Paul's Cemetery 20-8).
  3901. Lynn M Ws, * ± 1970, x David Knott.
  3902. Madelyn May Ws, * 1991.
  3903. Mallory W, * ± 1995.
  3904. Margaret Minnette Ws, * MO 1914, + 1989, x 1940 Grayson Charles Smith, * 1912, + 1984.
  3905. Marie Ws, * ± 1820, x Clingen (Grossenmehbra (?)) 3-11-1844 Heinrich Andreas Kästner.
  3906. Marjean Ws, * Hickory Ridge, Cape Girardeau MO 14-4-1929, + Advance, Stoddard MO 9-12-2000 (. Morgan Memorial Park Cemetery), x1 8-8-1948 Winfred Don McLane, * 6-12-1925, + 18-5-1963 (. Morgan Memorial Park Cemetery), x2 Advance 26-6-1971 Georg Ray Hitt, * Arbor, Cape Girardeau MO 3-12-1929, + Cape Girardeau MO 26-8-1991 (. Morgan Memorial Park Cemetery).
  3907. Maria Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 1-5-1884 (~ St. Paul's 10-7), + Columbia, Monroe IL 23-7-1884 (. St.Paul's Cemetery 24-7).
  3908. Maryn Ws, * ± 1994.
  3909. Matthew Paul Ws, * 1979, in Edwardsville, St Adams IL in 2016, x1 Laura A Dietrich, * 15-6-1981, in Granity City, IL op 1-12-2006 en in 2013, x2 (?) Granite City, IL ?-10-2009 Valerie Lynn Matlock, * Granite City, IL 27-11-1978, in Granite City, IL in 2014 en Edwardsville, St Adams IL in 2016.
  3910. Meg M Ws, * 1995.
  3911. Mildred M Ws, * MO 1930.
  3912. Mina Christina Ws, * Monroe IL 31-12-1871, + Monroe IL 16-8-1872.
  3913. Mina Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 8-5-1885 (~ St. Paul's 18-8), + St. Louis, MO 1959, x Louis W Ehrlich, * 1866, "doctor", + 1922.
  3914. N.N. Ws, * ± 1997.
  3915. Nicolas N W, * 1994, in Saint Peters, MO in 2017.
  3916. Olivia W, * ± 2013.
  3917. Omer Conrad W, * IL 9-3-1908, + Columbia, Monroe IL 8-12-1972, x Viola Mildred Bock, * Advance, MO 27-4-1909, + Columbia, Monroe IL 5-12-2006.
  3918. Ora Zelma Ws, * Cape Girardeau MO 20-9-1901, + MO 18-10-1993, x 1924 Edwin Lawrence Hargens, * 12-10-1893, + Cape Girardeau MO 13-1-1994 (heritage: Eike Bock).
  3919. Otto Frederick Herman Ws, * Jackson, Cape Girardeau MO 2-10-1911, + Jackson, Cape Girardeau MO 10-8-1912.
  3920. Patti Lynne Ws, * ± 1975, in Dexter, MO in 2003 en 2006, x Ron Lee Cox.
  3921. Raymond C Ws, * St Louis, MO 21-9-1924, + Fairfax, VA 15-3-2010 (. Fairfax Memorial Park), x 1946 Mary B O'Neil, * Granite City, Madison IL 11-3-1927, in Fairfax, VA in 2010, + Fairfax, VA 6-2-2018 (. Fairfax Memorial Park).
  3922. Richard Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 8-7-1867, in St. Louis, MO in 1930 en 1940, + St Louis, MO 9-12-1948 (. Bellefontaine), x1 1889 Wilhelmina C Schäperkötter, * St Louis, MO 24-1-1868, + St Louis, MO 8-10-1930 (. Friedens Cemetery), x2 Emma Becht, * IN 16-1-1881, in St Louis, MO in 1930, + St Louis, MO 2-2-1938.
  3923. Richard August Ws, * Crawford MO 10-3-1904, + Bourbon, Crawford MO 10-2-1982 (. Bourbon Cemetery), x Marea Ray Mortensen, * Torrington, Litchfield Connecticut 1-1-1914, + Bourbon, Crawford MO 27-3-1996 (. Bourbon Cemetery).
  3924. Richard William Ws, * MO 26-7-1906, + Cape Girardeau MO 14-4-1975 (. Delta), x N.N..
  3925. Riche Dee Ws, * 5-12-1973, in Advance, MO op 15-11-2007, x1 N.N. Rehn, x2 MO 23-3-2003 Brandi Dawn Goolsby, * 24-3-1977, in Advance, MO op 15-11-2007.
  3926. Robert W Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 6-2-1873, + Columbia, Monroe IL 4-5-1873.
  3927. Ruth Elsie Ws, * MO 26-6-1921, in East Carondelet, IL op 1-1-1996, x Charles Thomas Raitt.
  3928. Ryan N W, * MO 8-11-1982, in st Louis, MO in 2007 en Columbia, IL op 2-5-2008.
  3929. Sandy Ws, * Granite City, Madison IL 1955, x N.N. Winkler.
  3930. Sheryl Kay Ws, * 24-10-1951, + 2008, x1 Fairfax, VA 12-5-1975 Robert Bruce Montgomery, * 1-4-1955, x2 Fairfax, VA 14-10-1978 Stephen Eric Walker, * 28-12-1952, in ... op 6-2-2018.
  3931. Shirley Ws, * ± 1927, x Robert Tillman.
  3932. Shirley J Ws, * 1936, + St Louis, MO 18-10-2007, x Alvin Sneed.
  3933. Sophie Henrietta Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 22-7-1880 (~ St. Paul's 5-12), + New Orleans, LA ?-1-1977, x Henry William Stöppelmann, * St Louis, MO 31-1-1879, in St Louis, MO in 1880-1920.
  3934. Sophie Louise Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 18-2-1869 (~ St. Paul's 31-8), + East St. Louis, IL 21-12-1944, x Frederick J Corell, * ?-8-1869, in East St. Louis in 1900.
  3935. Stephen/Steve Edward Ws, * 27-10-1965, in Wentzville, MO op 10-1-2009, x Ann M May, * 1967.
  3936. Taleta Lorene Ws, * Delta MO 6-8-1908, + Delta MO 2-11-2007 (. Russel Heights Cemetery), x 15-10-1938 Russel Leon Noble, * Stoddard, MO 12-3-1912, + Cape Girardeau, MO 6-6-1976 (. Russel Heights Cemetery).
  3937. Terry Ws, * Granite City, Madison IL 1952, in Kansas City, KS in 2014 en 2015, x Ralph Lopez.
  3938. Terry (man) W, * ± 1955, in Cape Girardeau, MO in 1984.
  3939. Thelma B Ws, * Granite City, IL 26-1-1903, + Belleville, IL 28-2-1987.
  3940. Val Ws, * Granite City, Madison IL ± 1985.
  3941. Virginia Juanita Ws, * 1920, + Edwardsville, IL 1997, x 1938 Eugene Vibert Nichols, * 1917, + Edwardsville, IL 2004.
  3942. Warren Ws, * St Louis, MO 3-2-1945, + St Louis, MO 13-4-1945 (. Calvary Cemetery and Mausoleum).
  3943. Wayne O W, * 22-12-1934, in Columbia, Monroe IL op 1-1-2009 en op 13-12-2015, x JoAnn W N.N., Columbia, IL * ?-1-1935, in Columbia, Monroe IL op 1-1-2009 en op 13-12-2015.
  3944. William Henry Ws, * Columbia, Monroe IL 26-2-1871 (~ St Paul's 12 of 19-11), + St Louis, MO 18-9-1943 (Saint Paul Churchyard, Affton).

  3945. David J Ws, * 1995.

  3946. Vrouw van Frederick * 1845?
    Polly Kegan?
  3947. N.N. Wisenborn, * ± 1835, + < 1900, x Polly A N.N., * MO ?-7-1837, (vader * PA, moeder * Louisiana, nicht van Matilda Johnson), in Liberty & Welch Twp, Cape Girardeau, MO in 1900, 8 kinderen gehad, 2 nog in leven (heritage: Vincent Martinelli).

  3948. Gerelateerd aan Aaron Scott Weisenborn * 1980 en Gregory * 1966.
  3949. Ryan W, * 1990, in St Louis, MO in 2013.
  3950. Andrew W, * Columbia, IL ± 1995, in Peoria, IL in 2014.
  3951. Brenda S W, * 27-8-1955, in Moline, Rock Island IL in 1993-2008, x N.N. Schlemmer.


  3952. Arno Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Diplom-Landwirt", "Landwirstchaftsrat", "Landwirtschafts-Lehrer", in Anton-Sommer-Straße 57, Rudolstadt in 1925, Sigismundtraße 4 in 1933-1936 en Annastraße 1 in 1941.

  3953. Martha Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Handelslehrerin", in Schillertraße 3, Rudolstadt in 1933-1936.

  3954. Johann Christian Weissenborn * ± 1790, Clingen

  3955. Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Ws, * Clingen 6-8-1816 (~ Oberspier 11-8), x Clingen (Bellstedt) 7-11-1839 Maria Katharine Wolf.
  3956. Johann Christian Ws, * ± 1790, x ..ffa Maria N.N..

  3957. Philipp Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1790, Clingen

  3958. Philipp Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1790, x Sophia N.N..
  3959. Johanne Dorothea Friederike Ws, * Clingen 25-3-1815 (~ Häynrode 27-3).


  3960. Hans Michael Weisenborn * ± 1720, Schafau

  3961. Anna Johanna Wilhelmine Wß, * Schafau 2-2-1861 (~ 17-2).
  3962. August W, * Schafau 18-11-1785.
  3963. Carl August W, * Schafau 24-8-1836 (~ 4-9), + Schafau 6-9-1836 (. 9-9).
  3964. Carl Christian Adolph Ws, * Bachra 11-6-1859 (~ 19-6).
  3965. Carl Friedrich Ws, * 1812, + Kahlwinkel 21-3-1814 (. 24-3, vader is Jacob Weissenborn).
  3966. Carl Friedrich Wß, * Schafau 12-8-1831 (~ 28-8), x Bernsdorf & Rothenberga Kreis Eckartsberga 20-2-1859 Christiane Johanne Palm, * 1834.
  3967. Christiane Dorothee Wß, * 1827, + Bachra 30-3-1858 (. 2-5).
  3968. Christiane Ernestine Wß, * Schafau 20-10-1833 (~ 3-11), x Schafau 12-5-1861 Christian Heinrich Eduard Blättner, * 1831.
  3969. Christiane Wilhelmine Wß, * Schafau 16-8-1826 (~ 26-8), x Schafau 15-6-1851 Christoph Friedrich Carl Müller, * 1808.
  3970. Christoph Magnus Ws, * Kahlwinkel 28-1-1867 (~ 10-2, getuige Christoph Weissenborn uit Schafau).
  3971. Emilie Luise Friedrike Rosalie W, * Schafau 26-9-1855 (~ 14-10).
  3972. Eva Dorothea W, * Schafau 13-5-1800 (~ 15-5).
  3973. Ferdinand Eduard Bernhard W, * Schafau 18-4-1858 (~ 9-5), + Schafau 26-8-1858 (. 29-8).
  3974. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Schafau 30-4-1837 (~ 21-5), x Saubach/Großmonra 28-1-1872 (o Kahlwinkel) Christiane Juliane Louise Thieme, * 3-3-1835.
  3975. Gustav Carl Friedrich W, * Schafau 15-8-1864 (~ 28-8), + Schafau 5-5-1865 (. 8-5).
  3976. Hanna Dorothea Wß, * Schafau 23-9-1821 (~ 30-9).
  3977. Hans Michael W, * ± 1720.
  3978. Johann August W, * Schafau 31-7-1753, + Schafau 14-5-1800, x1 Schafau 9-1-1785 Maria Dorothea Förtsch, * Rastenberg-Bachra 1760, + Schafau 16-10-1788, x2 Schafau 6-5-1789 Susanna Maria Schleider, * 1757, + Schafau 28-3-1836 (. 31-3, oud 79 jaar).
  3979. Johann Christian W, * Schafau 11-1-1788, + Schafau 14-9-1788.
  3980. Johann Christian W, * Schafau 12-1-1795, + 1795.
  3981. Johann Christian W, * 1795, x Schafau 20-2-1822 Elisabetha Steinbrück.
  3982. Johann Christian W, * Schafau 28-1-1796.
  3983. Johann Christian Wß, * Schafau 27-4-1824 (~ 2-5), x Bernsdorf, Berßel en Eckartsberga, Kreis Rothenberga 30-9-1860 Hanna Christiane Böttger, * 1822.
  3984. Johann Christoph W, * Schafau 7-4-1792, "Auszügler", "Leinweber", x Schafau 12-1-1817 Juliana Maria Polland, * 1796, + Schafau 3-6-1862 (. 6-6).
  3985. Johann Christoph Wß, * Schafau 24-10-1819 (~ 27-10), "Leinweber", x1 Bachra 31-10-1854 Christiane Dorothee Beate Mueller, * 1828, x2 Schafau 17-1-1859 Marie Dorothea Friederike Meissner, * 1827.
  3986. Johann Gottlob W, * 1793, + Schafau 14-10-1817 (. 16-10).
  3987. Johann Jacob W, * Schafau 4-3-1790, x N.N..
  3988. Johann Michael W, * 1746, "Leinweber", + Schafau 28-11-1828 (. 1-12), x Hanna Rosine N.N., * 1758, + Schafau bei Bachra 6-9-1827 (. 9-9, oud 69 jaar).
  3989. Johanne Juliane Minna W, * Schafau 15-11-1860 (~ 2-12).
  3990. Julius Martin Wß, * Saubach 21-8-1871 (~ 28-9).
  3991. Justina Maria W, * Schäplitz Kreis Schadeleben-Quedlinburg 1-5-1799.
  3992. Louise Friederike Wß, * Schafau 13-12-1828 (~ 27-12).
  3993. Maria Dorothea W, * 1781, x Schafau 5-9-1816 Johann Ephraim Bange, * 1782.
  3994. Marie Lina Ws, * Kahlwinkel 13-6-1870 (~ 26-6).
  3995. N.N. W, * en + Schafau 1797.
  3996. N.N. W, * en + Schäplitz Kreis Schadeleben-Quedlinburg 4-4-1799.
  3997. N.N. W, * Schafau 29-3-1862.
  3998. N.N. W, * 1863, + Bachra 5-4-1863 (. 8-4).
  3999. Wilhelmine Erdmuthe Adelaide Ws, * Kahlwinkel 21-11-1862 (~ 30-11).

  4000. Johann David Weisenborn * 1763, Schafau

    Kirchenbücher von Schafau erhalten ab 1652.
  4001. Albert Gustav Ws, * Bachra 24-11-1873 (~ 1-1-1874).
  4002. Anna Wß, * Koblenz 1-1-1877, in Erfurt op 30-10-1887.
  4003. Anna Frieda Wß, * Hohenmölsen 6-4-1905, + Hohenmölsen 18-7-1905.
  4004. Anna Natalie Ws, * Tauhardt 26-6-1847 (~ 11-7), x N.N. Schroter.
  4005. Arthur Berthold Wß, * Erfurt 4-4-1879, "Glaser", pleegkind in Erfurt op 17-5-1886, + Nonnewitz, Zeitz 28-7-1946, x 1903 Hedwig Bertha Pretzsch, * Hohenmölsen 10-12-1881, + Nonnewitz, Zeitz 21-12-1970, 7 kinderen (heritage: Kurt Walther).
  4006. Auguste Emilie W, * Schafau 3-10-1847 (~ 17-10), + Schafau 21-11-1849 (. 26-11).
  4007. Cäcilie Marie Wilhelmine Wß, * Erfurt 22-6-1861, in Erfurt op 27-7-1868, x Ludwig Hermann Christoph Adolph Topp.
  4008. Carl August Ws, * Schafau 10-11-1845 (~ 18-11), x Schafau bei Bachra 6-4-1874 Anne Therese Kanzler, * 1850.
  4009. Carl Emil Ws, * Sønderburg auf Alsen 3-6-1871, + Flensburg 22-12-1952, x Berlijn (IVb) 21-1-1898 Anna Sophia Maria Schmidt, * Woltersdorf 25-3-1869.
  4010. Carl Gustav Ws, * Tauhardt 3-8-1841 (~ 22-8), "Gemeindebäcker und Strauswirth", in Tauhardt in 1876, x Tauhardt 1-9-1867 Wilhelmina Paulina Fischner, * 1838, in Tauhardt in 1873.
  4011. Carl Wilhelm Ws, * Tauhardt 11-10-1844 (~ 20-10), arbeider, in Berlijn in 1898, x Sønderborg 21-4-1871 Anna Christine Albeck, * Sønderborg 6-3-1848, in Berlijn in 1898, + herort 24-4-1928 (heritage: Christian Mohnsen).
  4012. Caroline Rosalie Ws, * Tauhardt 23-7-1839 (~ 4-8).
  4013. Christian Julius Ws, * Friedrichstanneck in Eisenberg 13-4-1837, fagot-speler, leraar en componist in Leipzig, + Leipzig 21-4-1888, x Eisenberg 14-1-18?? Mathilde Henriette Lina Oettel.
  4014. Christiana Catharine Ws, * 1794, + Großmonra 15-9-1853 (. 17-9), x Bachra 20-6-1830 Johann Christoph Beyer, * 1804.
  4015. Else Wß, * Nonnewitz, Zeitz 16-9-1916, + Nonnewitz, Zeitz 3-3-1997, x Zeitz 1939 Fritz Paul Trapp, * 1916, + 1983 (heritage: Alice Reinhardt).
  4016. Emil Wilhelm Ws, * Tauhardt, Kreis Eckartsberga 28-5-1853 (~ 19-6), "Hilfsarbeiter", boer, in Erfurt op 3-8-1869, 19-9-1872 en 16-10-1876, + Berlijn 1922, x Berlijn (VI) 11-4-1889 Pauline Auguste Agnes Riediger, * Berlijn 4-3-1858, + Berlijn 1936.
  4017. Erich Arno Ws, E, * Ulrichshalben bei Weimar 1892, "Schlosser", + Weimar 30-11-1910.
  4018. Ernst Wilhelm August Fürchtegott Wß, * Erfurt 23-6-1882, pleegkind in Erfurt op 19-7-1892, "Wanderbäcker" in Erfurt op 13-9-1900.
  4019. Florian Julius Sylvester Ws, * Leipzig 31-12-1931, + Dedham, Norfolk MA 7-2-2004, x Luisa C Stigol, * 23-2-1930, medisch dokter, in Brookline, MA in 2006.
  4020. Franz Hugo Ws, * Tauhardt 1-2-1871 (~ 5-2), + Tauhardt 19-2-1871 (~ 22-2).
  4021. Franz Hugo Ws, * Tauhardt 4-5-1873 (~ 22-5).
  4022. Friederike Wß, * Ostramondra 16-12-1832 (~ 23-12), + Ostramondra 8-12-1834 (. 11-12).
  4023. Friedrich Christian W, * Schäplitz Kreis Bachra & Schadeleben 22-4-1803 (~ 24-4), + Schäplitz Kreis Bachra & Schadeleben 2-3-1804 (. 4-3).
  4024. Friedrich Christian W, * Schäplitz Kreis Bachra & Schadeleben 17-3-1806, musicus, x Wilhelmine Caroline Christiane Johanne Unger, * Saalfeld.
  4025. Friedrich Eduard Ws, * Schafau 5-4-1843 (~ 17-4).
  4026. Friedrich Fürchtegott Wß, * Schafau 5-10-1832 (~ 21-10), "Kapellmeister", "Militärkapellmeister und Musikdirektor" in Wenigenm. 1338, Erfurt in 1868, Nonnengasse 10 in 1873-1875 en Regierungstraße 17 in 1884, + Erfurt 10-12-1889, x Erfurt 14-11-1858 Amalie Friederika Hoffmann, * Erfurt 13-9-1829, in Erfurt op 27-7-1868, in Hochheimerstraße 42, Erfurt in 1890 en Löberstraße 44 in 1898-1909.
  4027. Friedrich Ludwig Wß, * Ostramondra 1-10-1830 (~ 17-10).
  4028. Friedrich Wilhelm/Frederic Guillaume Ws, * Friedrichstanneck in Eisenberg 1818, + Cannes 1869.
  4029. Friederieke Paula Wß, * Mühlhausen 11-10-1892.
  4030. Fritz Hellmuth Ws, * Leipzig 29-12-1898, doctoraat in Leipzig 1925, geemigreerd naar London 1939, + Kensington & Chelsea, London 2-9-1982, schilder, drukker en leraar, x1 Middlesex 1928 Edith Halberstam, * 1906, + 1978, =1, x2 Kensington, London 1946 Lesley Mary Macdonald, * Wallasey, UK 14-12-1911, + Kensington & Chelsea, London ?-5-2001.
  4031. Fürchtegott Ws, * Tauhardt 9-12-1848 (~ 24-12), + Tauhardt 4-4-1849 (. 7-4).
  4032. Gottwald Emil Julius Wß, * Erfurt 23-5-1884, pleegkind in Erfurt op 5-12-1890.
  4033. Günter Ws, * 29-3-1929.
  4034. Gustav Bernhardt Ws, * Tauhardt 30-5-1838 (~ 17-6).
  4035. Hans Arthur Wß, * Plauen 14-9-1900, bakker, + Zeitz 15-11-1965, x1 Zeitz 1920 Hedwig Rehnert, * Droyßig (of Zeitz?) 1907, + Halle (Saale) 1940, x2 Zeitz 1941 Elli Lida Simon, * Zeitz 1909, + Zeitz 1983 (heritage: Alice Reinhardt).
  4036. Hedwig Wß, * Nonnewitz, Zeitz 1-4-1908, + Zeitz 16-4-1987, x Zeitz 1929 Fritz Schütz, * Altpoderschau, Zeitz 22-12-1904, bergarbeider.
  4037. Hedwig Ida Ws, * Ulrichshalben/Oßmannstedt 7-1-1894.
  4038. Hieronymus Lambertus Ws, * Schafau 17-9-1838 (~ 7-10), musicus, in Schafau in 1868, x Billroda Kreis Eckartsberga (o Schafau) 1873 Johanne Elisabeth Wagner, * 1848, in Hardisleben in 1873.
  4039. Hilarius Carl W, * Schafau 13-1-1841 (~ 28-1), + Schafau 14-8-1864 (. 17-8).
  4040. Hilda Gertrud Wß, * Nonnewitz, Zeitz 8-3-1907, + Berlijn Spandau 5-2-1996, x Berlijn 1926 Alfred Oskar Sulima, * Johannisburg 22-3-1903, + Berlijn Weißensee 13-12-1958.
  4041. Hugo Oswald Ws, * Ostramondra 8-9-1868 (~ 27-9), in Ulrichshalbe bei Weimar in 1910, x Therese Emilie Michael, in Ulrichshalbe bei Weimar in 1910.
  4042. Johann Christoph Adam Wß, * Schäplitz Kreis Bachra & Schadeleben 4-7-1799 (~ 16-7), + Großmonra 19-6-1854 (. 21-6), x Ostramondra 18-4-1830 (o Schafau 4-4) Johanne Sabine Matthes, * Ostramondra 24-8-1797, + Großmonra 29-3-1853 (zij x1 Ostramondra 1818 Johann August John), 2 kinderen (heritage: Guenter Brueckner).
  4043. Johann David W, * 1763, + Schafau 7-12-1842 (. 10-12), x1 Johanna Regina Kneisel, * 1765, + Schafau 2-12-1813 (. 5-12), x2 Bachra 1-7-1821 Dorothea Sophie Riestau, * 1780, + Bachra 20-2-1853 (. 23-2).
  4044. Johann David W, * Schäplitz Kreis Bachra & Schadeleben 24-2-1810 (~ 26-2), x Billroda & Rothenberga Kreis Eckartsberga 17-4-1842 Marie Justine Müller, * 1811.
  4045. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Schafau 28-5-1788, + Friedrichstanneck 20-5-1865 (of departement "Alpes Maritime" 1850-1869 als "Jean Guillaume"?), x Friedrichstanneck-Eisenberg 14-6-1813 Johanne Christiane Busch.
  4046. Johanna Dorothea Wß, * Schafau 7-1-1792, x Bachra 6-6-1819 Johann Christoph Gottlieb Schlitter, * 15-5-1796, zoon Bonifacius Tobias (heritage: Sabrina Schönfeld).
  4047. Joseph Johann Paul Ws, * Schäplitz Kreis Bachra & Schadeleben 12-7-1801, "Bäckermeister und Schauk...", + Tauhardt 25-2-1867 (. 28-2), x Tauhardt 17-5-1835 Eva Braun, * 13-7-1812, + Tauhardt 9-3-1867 (. 12-3).
  4048. Juliana Maria W, * Schäplitz Kreis Bachra & Schadeleben 15-3-1805 (~ 17-3).
  4049. Julius Franz Renatus Wß, * Erfurt 12-11-1876, + Erfurt 28-5-1936.
  4050. Julius Fritz Ws, * Eisenberg 14-3-1869, "Zeichenlehrer a.d. Buchdr. Lehranstalt" (1900), professor aan de Leipziger Academie, in Kaiser Wilhelmstraße 17, Leipzig in 1900, + 1941, x Clara Goldacker, * 1871, + 1940.
  4051. Karl August Ws, * Eisenberg 1828, + Eisenberg 1-5-1839 (4-5).
  4052. Karl Emil Ws, * ?-4-1870, + Tauhardt & Kahlwinkel 26-7-1870 (. 29-7).
  4053. Karl Otto Ws, * Tauhardt 5-8-1868 (~ 28-8).
  4054. Kurt Wß, * Nonnewitz, Zeitz 4-7-1910, + Sande, Friesland 28-2-1968, x 1931 Dora Meincke, * Brant, Bremen 3-7-1909, + Schortens 1981, = 1952.
  4055. Lina Auguste W, * Schafau 17-5-1852 (~ 31-5), + Schafau 3-4-1862 (. 6-4).
  4056. Lotte Ws, * 1896, + 1986.
  4057. Ludovike Pauline Cäcilie W, * Schafau 25-12-1833 (~ 12-1-1834).
  4058. Magnus Aurelius Ws, * Schafau 13-8-1846 (~ 6-9), "Hautboist", "Gerichtsdiener", in Erfurt op 30-10-1887 en in Große Arche 2, Erfurt in 1890, x Erfurt 14-10-1872 Maria Anna Rosalia Stendinger, * Melchendorf 10-2-1846, in Erfurt op 30-10-1887.
  4059. Maria Wß, * Erfurt 25-11-1877.
  4060. Marianne Ws, * 1900, + 1978.
  4061. Marie Christine Wß, * Erfurt 26-4-1864, in Erfurt op 27-7-1868.
  4062. Marie Hedwig Wß, * Hohenmölsen 2-11-1903, + Halle Neustadt 10-3-1989, x 1923 Friedrich Hermann Mehde, * Röblingen am See 1-4-1902.
  4063. Maria Theresia Ws, * Bachra 15-11-1824, + Bachra 17-3-1825 (. 19-3).
  4064. N.N.(man) Ws, * 1837.
  4065. N.N. Ws, * Ostramondra ± 1870, muzikant en dirigent te Stuttgart.
  4066. Odile Antoinette Ws, * 16-12-1969, in NY in 2013, x New York, NY 19-10-2013 Timothy Paul "Diego" Gordon.
  4067. Oscar Hugo Ws, * Schafau 3-9-1835 (~ 16-9), musicus, in Ostramondra in 1868, x Ostramondra 4-8-1867 (o Schafau) Christiane Wilhelmina Becker, * Backleben/Ostramondra 4-2-1835.
  4068. Ottilie Auguste Ernestine W, * Schafau 10-10-1842 (~ 3-11), + Schafau 10-7-1844 (. 13-7).
  4069. Ottomar Rudolf W, * Schafau 26-8-1844 (~ 8-9), + Schafau 30-7-1845 (. 1-8).
  4070. Paul Cäsar Ludwig Wß, * 9-6-1859.
  4071. Robert Bruno W, * Erfurt 26-3-1863, "Oberrealschullehrer", in Spielbergstraße 37, Mühlhausen in 1898, Brunnenstraße 23, in 1901-1907 en Lutterothstraße 10 in 1913-1943, x N.N..
  4072. Wilhelmine Therese Ws, * Tauhardt 22-12-1836 (~ 22-1-1837), x Tauhardt 13-12-1863 Friedrich Louis Wind, * 1835.
  4073. Wilhelmine Therese W, * Schafau 7-9-1855 (. 23-9).
  4074. Renatus Julius Wß, * Tauhardt 26-1-1843 (~ 5-2), "Hautboist a.D. und Schreiber", + Berlijn-Kreuzburg (IVb) 9-7-1917, x Erfurt 20-3-1883 Emma Emilie Marie Wiegand, * Sondershausen 5-12-1853, + Erfurt 9-7-1884, 1 zoon (heritage: Alice Reinhardt).


  4075. Zoon van Johann David * 1763?.
  4076. Johann Carl August Ws, * ± 1795, x Johanna Sabina N.N., * 1798, + Großmonra 29-3-1853 (. 1-4, oud 55 jaar).

  4077. Is zij een Weissenborn, of een Weber? Dochter van Johann David * 1763?.
  4078. Dorothea Ws, * 1788, + Bachra 8-2-1841 (. 10-2, oud 53 jaar), x Johann Christian Kurzhals, * 1798.

  4079. Johann Michael Weisenborn * ± 1785, Langenroda

  4080. Auguste Friedrike Ws, * 1845, x Bachra 21-1-1866 Wilhelm Samuel Törl.
  4081. Auguste Wilhelmine Wß, * Bachra 15-11-1842 (~ 27-11), x Bachra 24-1-1869 Carl Wilhelm Heinrich Jacob.
  4082. Beata Dorothea W, * Langenroda Kreis Eckartsberga 24-3-1808 (~ 24-5), + Langenroda Kreis Eckartsberga 27-10-1871 (. 31-10), x Johann Andreas Wessmann.
  4083. Friedrich Wilhelm W, * 1811, "Ackermann", in Langenroda, x Bachra 1-4-1838 Johanna Dorothea Schwarze, * 1816.
  4084. Friedrich Wilhelm August W, * Bachra 30-12-1838 (~ 20-1-1839), x Bachra 11-8-1863 Amalie Therese Schäfer, * 1839.
  4085. Johann Michael W, * ± 1785, x Johanna Maria Günz, * 1773, + Langenroda 24-1-1848 (. 26-1).
  4086. Minna Emilie W, * Bachra 25-7-1851 (~ 10-8).

  4087. 26
  4088. Johann Jakob W, * 1745, + Langenroda Kreis Eckartsberga 24-6-1817 (. 26-6).

  4089. Johann Christian W, * 1780, + Langenroda Kreis Eckartsberga 2-12-1803 (. 6-12).

  4090. Carl Daniel W, * 1786, + Langenroda Kreis Eckartsberga 1807 (. 24-1).


  4091. Nikolaus Wß, * ± 1731, in Schafau in 1764-1765: "Klage des Einwohners Johann Peter Nehaus zu Großmonra wider Nikolaus Weißenborn zu Schafau wegen einer Getreideforderung".

  4092. Johann Christoph Wß, * 1756, "Junggeselle", "Leinweber", + Bachra 7-10-1825 (. 9-10).

  4093. Johann Christian Ws, * ± 1777, x Maria Elisabeth N.N., * 1779, + Burgheßler & Kloster Häseler Kreis Eckartsberga 18-10-1863 (. 21-10).

  4094. Friedrich Christian Ws, * 1784, + Burgheßler & Kloster Häseler Kreis Eckartsberga 7-1-1865 (. 10-1).

  4095. Daniel W, * 1798, + Schafau 30-3-1843 (. 2-4).

  4096. Kurt Wß, * Bachra 14-12-1894, koopmansleerling, in Erfurt op 15-4-1909.

  4097. Marie Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirtin", op nummer 110 in Bachra in 1927 en in Bachra in 1931.

  4098. Kurt Wß, * Bachra 5-8-1917, "Obergefreiter", + bei Mitenewo/Twer Rusland 2-12-1941 (. Mitenewo/Twer).

  4099. Heinz Wß, * 25-10-1918, + Bachra 13-3-2001, x Anni N.N., * 6-7-1920, + Bachra 20-3-2013.


  4100. Johann Christoph Weißenborn * 1776, Weißensee

  4101. Dorothea Catharina Wß, * ± 1800, x Weißensee 15-10-18?? Johann Georg Teich.
  4102. Johann Christoph Wß, * 1776, + Weißensee 29-9-1848 (. 2-10), x Martha Sibylle Wiemann Lyliax, * 1783, + Weißensee 2-9-1845 (. 5-9).


  4103. Otto Wß, * 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Gutsinsp.", in Luthersborn, Weißensee in 1924.

  4104. Edwin Wß, * Weißensee bei Buttstadt (?) 29-10-1888, muzikant, in Erfurt op 10-8-1909.
  4105. Edwin Franz Ws, * Backleben, Kreis Eckartsberga 1888.


  4106. Johann Gottfried Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1805, Backleben

  4107. Johann Gottfried Christoph Ws, * ± 1805, x Susanna Maria N.N..
  4108. Karl August Bernhard Ws, E, * 1832, "Handarbeiter", + Olbersleben < 1904, x Backleben 15-3-1857 Hanna Friederike Becker, * 1837, in Olbersleben in 1904.
  4109. Karl Hermann Robert Ws, * Olbersleben, Amt Buttstädt 21-10-1868, "Schutzmann", x Berlijn (IVb) 9-3-1904 Auguste Marie Woidelko, * Szameitkemen, Kreis Jesterburg 19-8-1860.

  4110. August Wß, * Olbersleben 19-6-1885, "Stellmacher", in Erfurt op 15-8-1907.


  4111. Christoph August W, * 1820, + Badeleben/Neuhaldensleben 12-1-1824 (. Barneberg 16-1).

  4112. Ernst Gottlieb W, * 1822, + Backleben 6-12-1849 (. 9-12).

  4113. Adolf Wß, * Backleben 28-10-1887, "Wottäker" (?), in Erfurt op 27-6-1906, in Aplerbeck op 30-6-1906.

  4114. Albert Heinrich Wß, * Backleben 30-8-1894, "Gefreiter bei der 1. Kompanie des Infanterie-Regiments Nr. 170".


  4115. Johann Karl Weißenborn * ± 1810, Heldrungen

  4116. Johann Karl Wß, * ± 1810, x Maria N.N..
  4117. Clara Wß, * 1836, x Heldrungen 1859 Heinrich Karl Friedrich Scheller.

  4118. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1935, Oberheldrungen

  4119. Angelika Wß, * ± 1968, Hauterodaer Straße 8, Oberheldrungen in 2017, (waarschijnlijk) x N.N. Wilschke.
  4120. Bernd Wß, * ± 1960, x1 Ines N.N., x2 Schlampe N.N., 6 kinderen (heritage: Jenny Weißenborn, * ± 1995, en Karl-Heinz Wilschke, * ± 1985).
  4121. Jenny Wß, * ± 1995.
  4122. Lutz Wß, * ± 1962.
  4123. Madlen Wß, * 1989, + 1989.
  4124. Mandy Wß, * ± 1987, in Kleine Straße 7, Goldbach in 2017.
  4125. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1935, x N.N..
  4126. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1985, x Karl-Heinz Wilschke.
  4127. Rainer Wß, * ± 1964, in Alternsches Tor 19, Heldrungen in 2016 en 2017.
  4128. Thomas Wß, * ± 1966.


  4129. N.N. Wß, * ± 1884, x Berta Felgentreff, * Heldrungen 28-12-1885, in Erfurt op 3-12-1923 en Eckartsberga op 4-12-1923.

  4130. Harald Wß, * 19-12-1930, + Oberheldrungen 26-7-1991.


  4131. Heinrich Christian Weissenborn * 1825, Sondershausen

  4132. Augusta Ws, * WI 1856, in Milwaukee Ward 9, WI in 1860 en 1870, + Milwaukee, WI 22-8-1881, x Milwaukee, WI 1-10-1875 Ummo Lübben, * Milwaukee, WI 24-11-1855, in Livermore, Alameda CA in 1890.
  4133. Edmond Ws, * WI 1858, in Milwaukee Ward 9, WI in 1860, + < 1870.
  4134. Heinrich/Henry Christian Ws, * Sondershausen 30-6-1825, "Tischler", geemigreerd vanuit Arnstadt/Hamburg op 24-3-1849 naar New York, genaturaliseerd Milwaukee WI 26-5-1856 (getuigen Heinrich Helbig en Friedrich Pothig), in Milwaukee ward 9, Milwaukee WI in 1860, 1870 en ward 10 in 1900, + Milwaukee, Milwaukee WI 26-3-1909 (. Union Cemetery 28-3), x 1846/1847 Maria A Braun, * Schwarzburg-Sondershausen 8-3-1826, in Milwaukee ward 9, Milwaukee WI in 1860, 1870 en ward 10 in 1900 (11 kinderen gehad, 1 nog in leven), + Milwaukee WI 16-2-1907 (. Union Cemetery).
  4135. Mathilde/Tillie Paulina Ws, * WI ?-12-1868, in Milwaukee Ward 9, WI in 1870 en Ward 6 in 1900 en 1920, + Milwaukee, WI ?-3-1948 (. Union Cemetery), x Milwaukee, WI 2-5-1889 Ernst/Ernest L Unke, * Milwaukee, WI ?-11-1867, in Milwaukee Ward 6, Milwaukee WI in 1920, + Milwaukee, WI ?-11-1942.

  4136. Amelius Traugott August Wß, * Arnstadt 12-11-1831, geemigreerd vanuit Hamburg op 24-3-1849 naar New York, in 1902 doodverklaard met ingang van 1-1-1862.

  4137. Karl Weissenborn * 1904, Sondershausen

  4138. Artur Ws, * Erfurt 6-2-1938.
  4139. Karl Ws, * Sondershausen 2-9-1904, x Edith Klemm, * Weissenhöhe 5-6-1910.


  4140. Doreen Wß, * Neuroda 9-7, ± 1965, in Sondershausen in 2013, x 13-5-19?? N.N..

  4141. Wolfgang Wß, * Sondershausen ± 1975, in Sondershausen in 2015.

  4142. Martin Wß, * Sondershausen 1991, in Thälmannstraße 4, Mühlhausen in 2018.


  4143. Marie Weißenborn * ± 1815, Kölleda

  4144. Amalie Emma Wß, * Kölleda 11-7-1872 (~ 4-8).
  4145. Charlotte Ws, * 22-5-1852, x Kahlwinkel ?-3-1874 (o Kölleda) Friedrich Christian Hermann Schwabe, * 1-2-1852, "Handarbeiter", in Kahlwinkel in 1874.
  4146. Friederike Christiane Wß, * ?-9-1836, x Kölleda 22-1-1865 Franz Friederich Gräfe, "Handarbeiter", zoon Carl Silvester * Kölleda 19-7-1872.
  4147. Friedrich August Lorenz Wß, * Kölleda 17-8-1873 (~ 14-9).
  4148. Lina Friederike Ida Ws, * Kölleda 31-12-1873 (~ 11-1).
  4149. Marie Wß, * ± 1815, + Zeisdorf < 1871.
  4150. Michael Ernst Wß, * ?-6-1843, "Handarbeiter", x Kölleda, Eckartsberga 27-8-1871 Pauline Therese Friederike Reinhardt, * 1847.
  4151. Sander Ernst Ws, * ± 1850 (genoemd in doopaantekening Lina Friederike Ida * Kölleda 1873).

  4152. Johann Adam Gottlob Weißenborn * ± 1815, Kölleda

  4153. Amalie Erdmuth Therese Ws, * 1849, x Kölleda 1869 Christoph Robert Feine.
  4154. Johann Adam Gottlob Wß, * ± 1815, x Friederike N.N..

  4155. Karl Weißenborn * ± 1860, Kölleda

  4156. Karl Wß, * ± 1860, x Auguste Polke.
  4157. Lucia Hedwig Gertrud Wß, * Eisleben 1910, + Merseburg 1998, x Paul Erich Mehne, * Merseburg 30-3-1907, 1 zoon.
  4158. Paul Wß, * Kölleda 25-3-1883, boer, in Am Brauhaus 3, Kölleda in 1927, + Merseburg 1961, x Löderburg 1908 Marie Hedwig Frida Ostmann, * Löderburg 10-6-1885, in Erfurt op 16-10-1917, + Merseburg 1959 (heritage: Dietmar Mahncke en Katrin Wehnemann).

  4159. Ernst Weißenborn * 1876, Kölleda

  4160. Bertha Wß, * Kölleda 24-9-1904, in Erfurt op 18-8-1911.
  4161. Ernst Wß, * Kölleda 26-8-1876, arbeider, in Erfurt op 18-8-1911, x Emilia Wendeler, * Wenigensömmern 17-4-1877, in Erfurt op 18-8-1911.
  4162. Otto Ernst Paul Wß, * Kölleda 9-12-1909, in Erfurt op 18-8-1911, x Agnes Emma Blankenburg.
  4163. Toni Charlotte Therese Wß, * Erfurt 4-5-1912.

  4164. Hermann Weißenborn * 1887, Kölleda

  4165. Elisabeth Hildegard Wß, * Erfurt 7-9-1914.
  4166. Hermann Wß, * Kölleda 1-4-1887, "Friseur", in Erfurt op 21-3-1910 en Bindersleben op 30-6-1936 en in 1939, x1 Emma Diemert, * Frankenhausen 15-4-1893, in Erfurt op 21-3-1910, x2 (?) Ida Schäfer, * Gräfenhain 20-7-1898.
  4167. Hermann Hellmut Wß, * Erfurt 16-11-1911, in Seega op 25-4-1916 en Jannastraße 10, Kahla op 21-7-1921.


  4168. N.N. Wß, * 1880, x Luise N.N., in Erfurterstrasse 14, Kölleda in 1911.

  4169. Franz Wß, * Kölleda 26-10-1883, timmerman, in Erfurt op 4-7-1904.

  4170. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1890 (zonder onderbouwing), "Schuhmacher", in An der Pforte 8, Kölleda in 1911 en Entenplan 9 in 1927.

  4171. Ernst Wß, * ± 1890 (zonder onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Am Brauhaus 3, Kölleda in 1911 en Brückenstraße 9 in 1927.

  4172. Detlef Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Schillerstraße 7, Kölleda in 2016.

  4173. Hermann Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Hospitalstraße 13, Kölleda in 2016.


  4174. Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1790, Guthmannshausen

  4175. Johann August Heinrich Ws, E, * Guthmannshausen 1817, "Schumachermeister", + Weimar 18-12-1879, x Elisabeth Wilhelmine Feyney, + Weimar < 1879.
  4176. Robert Ws, * ± 1840, "Rechnungsamtsacce..ist", in Georgenstraße 1, Eisenach in 1879.
  4177. Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1790, "Schuhmachermeister", x Eva Magdalena Preslar.

  4178. Wilhelm Adam Weissenborn * ± 1840, Oberbörnecke

  4179. Wilhelm Adam Ws, * ± 1840, x Charlotte Dorothea N.N..
  4180. Eduard Ws, Luthers, * Oberbörnecke, Kreis Quedlinburg 4-5-1867 (~ 9-5).

  4181. August Franz Weissenborn * ± 1870, Harras

  4182. August Franz Ws, * ± 1870, "Maurer", + Harras bei Oberheldrungen < 1920, x Luisa Brömer, + Hassas bei Oberheldrungen < 1920.
  4183. Klara Martha Hulda Ws, * Harras bei Oberheldrungen 22-3-1899, "Arbeiterin", x Weimar 21-2-1920 Gustav Hugo Taudte, Liebstadt (Sachsen-Weimar) 13-7-1886, "Landwirt", = Weimar 7-7-1927.

  4184. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1875, Artern

  4185. Charlotte Wß, * ± 1905.
  4186. Marianne Wß, * ± 1900, x Ernst Schramm, * Duitsland, zoon Harro Berthold Hermann * Artern 26-9-1926, dochter Gerda en 2 andere kinderen (heritage: A. Laugwitz, Dirk Fischer-Albrand, Hannes Dörrie, Petra Schefe en Jürgen Meuter).
  4187. N.N. Wß, * ± 1875, x N.N..

  4188. Emil Weißenborn * ± 1895, Sömmerda

  4189. Emil Wß, * Sömmerda ± 1895, schilder, x Hedewig Heinz, * Bischofsheim 1-12-1898, in Erfurt op 1-10-1923, = < 1-10-1923.
  4190. Erika Wß, * Sömmerda 19-10-1921, in Erfurt op 1-10-1923.

  4191. N.N. Wß, * ± 1850 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1909, x Therese N.N., in Moltkestraße 38, Sömmerda in 1909.

  4192. Erich Ernst Hugo Wß, * Großbrembach über Sömmerda 4-10-1921, "Rottenführer", + Stanislawów, Polen 2-8-1944.

  4193. Helmut Weißenborn * 1924, Quedlinburg

  4194. Helmut Wß, * 23-9-1924, + Quedlinburg 26-11-2017, x Helene Heinecke, * 20-9-1929, + Quedlinburg 12-12-2018.
  4195. Siglind Wß, * ± 1955.

  4196. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1925, Haldersleben

  4197. N.N. Wß, * ± 1925, x Ada Rückmann, x 28-2-1929, + Haldersleben 5-10-2018.
  4198. Cornelia Wß, * ± 1955, x Bodo N.N..

  4199. Gerd Weißenborn * 1939, Eckstedt

  4200. Gerd Wß, * 26-9-1939, + Eckstedt 28-8-2015, x Christel N.N..
  4201. Maik Wß, * Eckstedt ± 1965, in 'Staatliche Regelschule Schloßvippach', in Eckstedt in 2021, x Ramona N.N..
  4202. Annett Wß, * ± 1967.
  4203. Dirk Wß, * Eckstedt ± 1969, in Eckstedt in 2021, x Susann N.N..
  4204. Bastian Wß, * ± 1999.

  4205. Kleinkinderen.
  4206. Sarah Wß, * ± 1990, x Christian N.N..
  4207. Lucas Wß, * ± 1990, x Colleen N.N..
  4208. Bastian Wß, * ± 1999.
  4209. Tim Wß, * ± 1994.


  4210. Hans Wß, * ± 1670, + Roldisleben 16-8-1745, x 1694 Anna Catharina Horst, * Roldisleben 17-6-1674, + Roldisleben 14-4-1745 (heritage: Guenter Brueckner).

  4211. Lina Wß, * Oldisleben 21-1-1890, "Hausmädchen", in Erfurt op 22-2-1910.

  4212. Hans Rudi Eduard Wß, * Bernsdorf 11-8-1912, "Oberfeldwebel", + "bei Oster" 12-9-1941.


  4213. Op de voorouder-webpagina van Angelika Ende, met velen uit Großmonra en Neinstedt.
  4214. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * 1717.
  4215. Brigitte Wß, * 19??.
  4216. Christiane Rebecka Wß, * ??, in Großmonra.
  4217. Eberhard Wß, * 19??.
  4218. Elisa Catharina Wß, * 19??.
  4219. Gisela Wß, * 19??, x
  4220. Hans Wß, * 17??, in Roldisleben.
  4221. Heidemarie Wß, * ± 1947, in "POS Neuerbe-Oberschule", Erfurt in 1953-1963, x N.N. Adler.
  4222. Horst Wß, * 19??.
  4223. Johanna Rebekka Susanne Wß, * ??, in Großmonra.
  4224. Karl-Heinz Wß, * 19??.
  4225. Kurt Wß, * 19??.
  4226. Lieselotte Wß, * 19??.
  4227. Margrete Wß, * 19??.
  4228. Marlene Wß, * 19??.
  4229. Michael Wß, * 19??.
  4230. Renate Wß, * 19??.
  4231. Vera Wß, * 19??.


  4232. Familien in Bad Langensalza und Umgebung


    Gustav Heinrich Weißenborn * 1539, Bad Langensalza

  4233. Gustav Heinrich Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1539, x Anna N.N..
  4234. Gustav Heinrich Wß, * ± 1565.

  4235. Wilhelm August Weissenborn * 1549, Bad Langensalza

  4236. Wilhelm August Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1549, x Anna N.N..
  4237. Wilhelmina Ws, * ± 1575.

  4238. Andreas Weißenborn * ± 1625, Bad Langensalza

  4239. Andreas Wß, * ± 1625, apotheker in Bad Langensalza, x N.N., + Bad Langensalza 1671 (. St Stephanie 11-8).
  4240. Anna Margaretha Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1657 (~ St. Bonifacii 11-5).
  4241. Anna Sidonie Ws, * Giessen 9-1-1675.
  4242. Beata Catharina Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1650 (~ St. Bonifacii 24-3).
  4243. Martha Maria Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1646 (~ St. Bonifacii 16-12).
  4244. Johannes Andreas Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1649 (~ St. Bonifacii 1-3), + Bad Langensalza 1708 (. St. Bonifacii), x Martha Elisabeth N.N..
  4245. Georg Ernst Wß, * Bad Langensalza ± 1654 (~ St. Bonifacii).
  4246. Johann Christian Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1662 (~ St. Stephani 15-10).
  4247. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1652 (~ St. Bonifacii), x Giessen (Stadtkirche) 15-4-1672 Christina Anastasia Pistorii/Walbach, * 25-6-1643.
  4248. Johann Henricus Ws, * Giessen 26-1-1673.

  4249. Georg Ernst Ws, * ± 1644, "Juris Practic" in Erfurt, + Erfurt < 1694.

  4250. Johann Caspar Weißenborn * ± 1790, Bad Langensalza

  4251. Johann Caspar Wß, * Bad Langensalza ± 1790, + < 1839, x Maria Ernestine Zacharias, + < 1839, 2 dochters (heritage: Gertrud).
  4252. Johanna Friedrika Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1816, + 1883.
  4253. Maria Friederike Philippine Wß, * 1813, + Bad Langensalza 1899, x Bad Langensalza 1839 Friedrich Bernhardt Wilhelm Krieghoff, * Bad Langensalza 1810, + Bad Langensalza 1898, zoons Theodor Christoph August en Carl Wilhelm Eduard en nog 3 kinderen.

  4254. Christiane Weissenborn * ± 1800, Bad Langensalza

    Is dit: Christiane Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1800, in Langensalza in 1824-1831, klacht tegen Johann Gottlieb Stolle uit Uthausen voor alimentatie wegens zwanger-maken; akte in Wernigerode?
  4255. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Berlijn 9-11-1856 (~ St. Nikolai 11-1-1857), + Berlijn (XII) 1-4-1886, x Berlijn 23-9-1882 Johann Carl Kosz, * 4-3-1854, "Lechbinder", in Berlijn in 1886.
  4256. Anna Marie Martha Ws, * Berlijn (I) 19-4-1891.
  4257. Anna Rosa Frieda Ws, * Berlijn (X) 13-2-1879, x Berlijn (Rixdorf) 27-12-1899 Karl Paul Heinrich Ferdinand Homann, * 5-1-1873.
  4258. Bertha Emma Ws, * Berlijn 29-11-1852 (~ St. Nikolai 26-12), x Berlijn 19-7-1879 Johann Carl Hermann Wittwer, * 13-9-1852.
  4259. Carl Friedrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-4-1823, arbeider, + Berlijn (XII) 23-3-1879, x1 Christiane Caroline Heinrich, + Berlijn < 3-7-1880, x2 Emilie Hildebrandt, in Berlijn in 1891.
  4260. Carl Friedrich Heinrich Ws, * Berlijn 2-10-1850 (~ St. Nikolai 17-11), boekbinder/"Etuifabrikant für Gold- und Silberwaren", in Langenbeckstraße 9, Berlijn in 1890-1910, + Berlijn 1929, x Berlijn (XI) 12-6-1878 Johanne Kosz, * Greatz, Kreis Buk 24-5-1857, in Berlijn in 1910.
  4261. Carl Hermann Robert Ws, * Berlijn (I) 27-10-1892, + Berlijn (I) 29-10-1892.
  4262. Christiane Ws, * ± 1800, + Bad Langensalza < 1879.
  4263. Clara Arna Sophie Ws, * Berlijn (I,II) 16-3-1896.
  4264. Clara Elisabeth Ws, * Berlijn 27-8-1848 (~ St. Nikolai 15-10), x Emil Carl Gustav Müller, zoons Emil Carl Paul ~ Berlin, Brandenburg 11-11-1866 en Otto Robert Max * Berlin, Brandenburg 19-10-1870 en dochter * 1868.
  4265. Eduard Carl Paul Ws, * Berlijn 1-9-1858 (~ St. Nikolai 3-10), + Berlijn (XIII) 3-7-1880.
  4266. Emil Ws, * Berlijn 1869, koopman/"Töpfer", + Berlijn (XII) 10-4-1891.
  4267. Emma Anna Clara Ws, * Berlijn (I) 31-12-1885, + Berlijn (VIII) 2-10-1894.
  4268. Fritz Otto Karl Ws, * Berlijn (I) 27-11-1878, tekenleraar, in Olvenstedter Straße 69, Magdeburg in 1943, x Berlijn (Niederschönhausen) 31-12-1910 Irma Sophie Jahn, * Berlijn 27-5-1881, in Olvenstedter Straße 69, Magdeburg in 1943.
  4269. Ernst-Anselm Karl Otto Ws, * Berlijn (IX) 26-8-1916, "Stabsgefreiter", in Olvenstedter Straße 69, Magdeburg in 1943, + Korschara (Oostfront) 13-7-1943 (. Koersk-Besedino, Rusland).
  4270. Helene Elise Marie Ws, * Berlijn 26-8-1860 (~ St. Nikolai 21-10), + Berlijn 4-12-1860 (. St Marien 7-12).
  4271. Käthchen Charlotte Antonie Ws, * Berlijn (I) 25-8-1880.
  4272. Meta Emma Clara Ws, * Berlijn (I) 24-1-1884.
  4273. Otto Ludwig Ws, * Berlijn 19-8-1901, + Berlijn (I,II) 31-8-1901.
  4274. Paul Robert August Ws, * Berlijn 2-1-1855 (~ St. Nikolai 28-1), + Berlijn (I,II) 28-1-1894, x Rosa Louise Alexandrine Pose (zij x2 Berlijn (XIII) 5-6-1895 Josef Franke, * 18-7-1842).
  4275. Rudolph Albert Ws, * Berlijn 20-3-1846 (~ Luisenstadt 5-4-1846), + Berlijn 26-7-1846 (. Luisenstadt 29-7).

  4276. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1860, Bad Langensalza

  4277. Anke Ws, * ± 1972.
  4278. Dirk Ws, * ± 1974, x Maren N.N..
  4279. Heike Ws, * ± 1970.
  4280. Heinrich Reinhold Lothar Wß, * Gotha 23-1-1914 (~ Margarethenkirche 31-1, pathe: Karl Weissenborn, "Tischler"), bankbeambte, later koopman, in Dorotheenstraße 17, Gotha in 1924-1943, in Thällmanstraße 17 in 1946 en Waltershäuser Straße 1 in 1949, handelaar in verzekeringen in Canada, + Sechelt, British Columbia, Canada 19-10-2001, x Gotha, Margarethenkirche 28-1-1940 Gertrude Lilli Elfriede Winkler, * Gotha 9-5-1915, in Thällmanstraße 17, Gotha in 1946, in Sechelt, British Columbia, Canada op 19-10-2001.
  4281. Hermann Robert Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1885, koopman, in Seehausen op 28-1-1940, x Martha Elsa Prast, * Johanthurm, in Seehausen op 28-1-1940.
  4282. Horst Hermann Otto Ws, * Gotha 13-3-1941 (~ Margarethenkirche 17-8), in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada op 19-10-2001, x Irmgard N.N., in Scarborough, Ontario, Canada op 19-10-2001.
  4283. Johanne Wilhelmine Ilse Ws, * Gotha 5-8-1912 (~ Margarethenkirche 20-10).
  4284. Lilo/Lieselotte Peattie Ws, * Gotha 14-10-1944 (~ Margarethenkirche 21-4-1946, pathe: Elsa Weißenborn, Sandhausen), x (zijn ze getrouwd?) Tom Constable.
  4285. N.N. Ws, * ± 1860, x Johanne Martin, in Bad Langensalza op 28-1-1940 (?).

  4286. Karl Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Tischler", in Gotha op 31-1-1914 als getuige bij doop van Heinrich Reinhold Lothar.

  4287. Elsa Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), in Gotha uit Sandhausen (of Sandhausen, vrouw van Hermann Robert * ± 1885?) op 21-4-1946 als getuige bij doop van Lieselotte Peatti.

  4288. Christoph Reinhold Weissenborn * ± 1870, Bad Langensalza

  4289. Christoph Reinhold Ws, * Bad Langensalza ± 1870, "Buchbinder, Bankbeamter", + > 7-11-1928, x Hannover 21-4-1897 Emma Marie Sophia Doris Schweinebarth/Schubarth, * Janneren, + Gotha.
  4290. Friedrich Reinhold August Johann Ws, * Gotha 22-1-1895, koopman, x Gotha 7-11-1928 (Margarethenkirche 24-3-1929) Gertrud Paula Zwetz, * Gotha 26-8-1902 (heritage: McFranky).
  4291. Martha Luise Emma Marie Ws, * Gotha 8-10-1900 (~ Margarethenkirche 31-10).

  4292. Erich Weißenborn * ± 1920, Bad Langensalza

  4293. Erich Wß, * ± 1920, "Schmid", in Erfurtstraße 35, Bad Langensalza, x Gertrud Berningen.
  4294. Axel Wß, * Bad Langensalza 21-5-1944, "Offsetdrucker", in Bad Langensalza in 2013 en in Im Winkel 1b, Bad Langensalza in 2016, x Bad Langensalza 1967 Helga Schmidt, * Ufhoven 1948.

  4295. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1925, Bad Langensalza

  4296. N.N. Wß, * ± 1925, x N.N..
  4297. Holger Wß, * 11-1-1955, + Bad Langensalza 24-2-2019, x N.N..
  4298. Rebecca Wß, * ± 1980.
  4299. Andrea Wß, * ± 1958, x N.N..
  4300. Dagmar Wß, * ± 1961, in Bad Langensalza in 2013 en in Merxleber Weg 32, Thamsbrück in 2016-2018, x Heinz Schneider.

  4301. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1926, Bad Langensalza

  4302. N.N. Wß, * ± 1926, x Hilda Werner, * 5-11-1926, + Bad Langensalza 7-9-2015.
  4303. Gerd Wß, * ± 1952, x Waldheide N.N..
  4304. Christa Wß, * ± 1955, x Herbert Supke.


  4305. Johann August Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1603, x Wilhelmina N.N., * 1613.

  4306. Samuel Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1608, x Bad Langensalza 1649 Johanna N.N., * Bad Langensalza 1613, 1 zoon.

  4307. Gustav Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-1-1621, x Wilhelmina N.N., * Bad Langensalza ± 1628.

  4308. Paul Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalzaa 1623, x Anna Rebecia N.N., * 1613.

  4309. Wilhelm August Wß, * Bad Langensalza ?-1-1641, x Bad Langensalza 1690 Anna Marie Pauline N.N., * Bad Langensalza ?-1-1661, + ?-1-1769, 1 zoon.

  4310. Friederike Sophia Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1740, x Bad Langensalza 1761 Caspar Christian Schüler, * Bad Langensalza 1736.

  4311. Johann Wß, * ± 1750, uit Bad Langensalza, "handelt mit halbseidenen Waaren", in Peterstraße "im Schlafschen Hause/im Durchgang von No 1", Leipzig in 1775-1801.

  4312. Anna Ws, * ± 1789, x Bad Langensalza 1811 George Scharfenberg.

  4313. Marie Magdalene Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1799, + Berlijn (VI) 27-8-1875, x Gottfried Becker, + Berlijn < 1875, zoons * 1837 en * 1838.

  4314. Johanna Augusta Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1799 (~ 24-3).

  4315. August Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Tagelöhner", in Holzgasse 8, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4316. Christian Wß, * ± 1871 (geen onderbouwing), "Privatier", in Langestraße 67, Bad Langensalza in 1896.
  4317. Hermann Wß, * ± 1871, "Oekonom", in Langestraße 67, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4318. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Siechenhofs-Hospitalit", in Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4319. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1871 (geen onderbouwing), "Privatier", in Steinweg 21, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4320. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Schneidermeister", in Langestraße 66, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4321. Hermann Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Lehrer", in Gartenstraße 3, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4322. Martha Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), in Neustädterstraße 12,Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4323. Minna Wß, * ± 1871 (geen onderbouwing), "Fabrikarbeiterin", in Kriegshohlweg 3, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4324. Viktoria Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), in Hohestraße 12, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4325. Karl Wß, * Bad Langensalza 7-11-1889, in Erfurt op 5-4-1904.

  4326. Albrecht Wß, * ± 1895 (geen onderbouwing), "Kriegsfreiwilliger", + 19-1-1915 (. "Kriegsgräberstätte Bad Langensalza, Grab 4").

  4327. Karl Ernst Adolf Wß, * Bad Langensalza 13-12-1924, "Gefreiter", vermist bij Tecuci in Roemenië 30-7-1944.

  4328. Carsten Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bad Langensalza in 2013 en in Friedrich-Mann-Straße 6, Bad Langensalza in 2016, x Martina N.N..

  4329. Heinz Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Kleinspehnstraße 15, Bad Langensalza in 2016.


  4330. Valentin Weissenborn * 1633, Alterstedt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1575, auf Film in Erfurt.
  4331. Albert Ferdinand Wß, * Pfullendorf 20-5-1870 (~ 5-6).
  4332. Albert Friedrich Wß, * Döllstädt 1892, "Schmiedemeister", in Illeben in 1936, x Ida N.N..
  4333. Albert Julius Wß, * Döllstädt 18-5-1924, "Unteroffizier", + Boguschewskoje 24-6-1944.
  4334. Albert Oskar Wß, * Döllstädt 1891, "Stellmachermeister", in Herrengasse 36, Döllstädt in 1924-1931 en Herbsleber Straße 36 in 1936 en "Kaufmann, Haarzurichterei", in Weiße 10, Arnstadt in 1940, + 1948, x Lina Braun, * Herbsleben 1890, in Herrengasse 36, Döllstädt in 1950, + 1956.
  4335. Alma Wß, * Pfullendorf 5-9-1871 (~ 20-9).
  4336. Alwin Wß, * Pfullendorf 23-8-1902, "Landwirt und Ortsbrandmeister", in de Stiegelstraße 2, Pfullendorf in 1936 en Hauptstraße 2 in 1950, + Pfullendorf 1975, x Hedwig Ida Anna Umbreit, * 1906, + Pfullendorf 1987, 2 of 3 kinderen (heritage: Falk Fischer).
  4337. Anna Auguste Bertha Wß, * Döllstädt 1857, x Tottleben N.N..
  4338. Anne Elisabeth Ws, * Mühlhausen 16-4-1899.
  4339. Anna Katharina Ws, * Großurleben 5-12-1755.
  4340. Anna Martha Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1747, x Alterstedt 17-1-1779 Johann Georg Schwarzkopf.
  4341. Anna Regina Ws, * Großurleben 9-8-1751.
  4342. Anneliese Wß, * ± 1923, + 1944 (?).
  4343. Armin Wß, * ± 1930.
  4344. Artur Wß, * ± 1906, "Landwirt", in Anger 44, Pfullendorf in 1936-1950, x Hedwig Weidemüller, 2 kinderen.
  4345. Arthur Franz Walter Wß, * Döllstädt 1921, + Döllstädt 1991, x Hilde Gliem.
  4346. August Rudolf Berthold Wß, * Döllstädt 1857.
  4347. Barbara Margarethe Ws, * Pfullendorf 13-4-1794.
  4348. Beate Wß, * Großvargula ± 1962.
  4349. Bernhard Conrad Ws, * Alterstedt 1751, "Tagelöhner", + Alterstedt 1820, x Dorothea Elisabeth N.N., + Alterstedt 1807.
  4350. Carl August Wß, * Döllstädt 1842, + Döllstädt 1843.
  4351. Carmen Wß, * 1962, x Gerald Raumschüssel.
  4352. Caroline Ernestine Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1822, in Rechtenbach in 1877.
  4353. Catharina Ws, * Alterstedt 8-1-1659, + Alterstedt 1713 (. 11-6), x Alterstedt 25-11-1690 Nicolaus Freytag.
  4354. Catharine Friederike Ws, * Pfullendorf 26-3-1809 (~ 27-3).
  4355. Christa Wß, * 1950, x Norbert Gattinger.
  4356. Christian Friedrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1811, x N.N..
  4357. Christian Friedrich Wß, * Alterstedt 1844, in Erfurt in 1872 en in Zimmern, x Alterstedt 1869 Sophie Wilhelmine Latsch, * Zimmern, in Uffhoven bei Langensalza.
  4358. Christian Friedrich Edmund Wß, * Alterstedt 23-4-1870, "Arbeiter", in Erfurt op 8-11-1900, x Marie N.N., * Wiegleben 1874.
  4359. Christian Heinrich Wilhelm Wß, * Pfullendorf 29-7-1844 (~ 11-8), + Pfullendorf 1918, x Pfullendorf 3-2-1867 Anna Christine Wettstein, * Pfullendorf 7-11-1835, + Pfullendorf 1894 (heritage: Falk Fischer en Carmen Raumschüssel).
  4360. Christiane Sophie Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1815.
  4361. Christina Elisabeth Ws, * Großurleben 12-11-1753, x 1774 Philipp Grosse, * Eschwege 1749, zoon Conrad * Aue, 14-4-1775.
  4362. Christine Friederike Ws, * Alterstedt 1848.
  4363. Christina Margaretha Ws, * Großurleben 5-2-1762, + Großurleben 15-2-1762.
  4364. Christine Marie Wilhelmine Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1867.
  4365. Dorothea Wilhelmine Ws, * Pfullendorf 2-10-1841 (~ 17-10).
  4366. Edmund Arthur Wß, E, * Darmstadt 1911, + Darmstadt 16-5-1912.
  4367. Edmund Franz Wß, * Döllstädt 1889, "Schmiedemeister", in Erfurter Straße 12, Bad Langensalza in 1935, x Elise N.N..
  4368. Elfriede Wß, * 23-9-1930, in Kleinvargula, x 8-12-1956 Bruno Scheid, * 21-4-1931, "Landwirt".
  4369. Emilie Laura Wß, * 1918, x Albert Blanke(?).
  4370. Emma Adelheid Wß, * Döllstädt 1866.
  4371. Emma Amalia Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1852.
  4372. Erich Wß, * ± 1920, "Schmiedemeister", in Langensalza, x Gertrud N.N..
  4373. Ernst Wß, * ± 1923, "Lehrer", in Dachwig, x Erna N.N..
  4374. Ernestine Wilhelmine Rosalie Wß, * Döllstädt 1830, x1 Heinrich Christian Herzog, x2 N.N.Friedland, x3 N.N. Werner.
  4375. Falk Wß, * ± 1965.
  4376. Frieda Wß, * ± 1908, x Walter Kohlmann.
  4377. Frieda Emmy Wß, * Döllstädt 1900, + Döllstädt 1901.
  4378. Frieda Paula Wß, * Döllstädt 1895, in Lindau am Bodensee, x Michael Schemm.
  4379. Friederike Ws, * Alterstedt 18-6-1813 (~ 27-6).
  4380. Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Alterstedt 1844.
  4381. Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Alterstedt 1846, + Alterstedt 1846.
  4382. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1812.
  4383. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1820, + Alterstedt 1849, x Alterstedt 1847 Margaretha Maria Weißenborn.
  4384. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt 1848, "Anspänner", x Alterstedt 1873 Maria Sophia Friederike Wartmann, * Henningsleben.
  4385. Georg Bernhard Ws, * Alterstedt 1724, + Großurleben 3-12-1776, x Alterstedt 1-7-1748 Martha Maria Werner, * Großurleben 3-4-1725, + Großurleben 16-11-1776.
  4386. Georg Christian Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt 1854.
  4387. Georg Friedrich Ws, * Pfullendorf 10-4-1806, x Pfullendorf 24-1-1836 Barbara Christine Fritz.
  4388. Georg Friedrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1826, "Handarbeiter", + Alterstedt 1882, x1 Alterstedt 1850 Henriette Schramegal, * Merxleben, x2 Alterstedt 1864 Luise Schmidt, * Mülverstedt.
  4389. Georg Simon Ws, * Pfullendorf 20-10-1803, "Tagelöhner", x Johanne Christine Stoll, * Döllstädt.
  4390. Hanna Elisabeth Ws, * Großurleben 23-7-1766, + Großurleben 26-3-1782.
  4391. Hanna Marie Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1824.
  4392. Hans Georg Ws, * Alterstedt 1667 (~ 11-5), + Alterstedt 1668 (. 31-10).
  4393. Hans Georg Ws, * Alterstedt 1669, + Alterstedt 1736, x Alterstedt 1705 Debora Martha Kruspe, + Alterstedt 1749.
  4394. Hans Michael Ws, * Alterstedt 1664 (~ 24-10), + Alterstedt 1725 (. 26-4), x Alterstedt 31-7-1702 Dorothea Barthelmesen, * Zimmern 1677, + Alterstedt 12-10-1740.
  4395. Hedwig Helene Wß, * Döllstädt 1899, in Berlijn, + 1957 (?), x Richard Porath.
  4396. Heinrich Albert Wß, * Döllstädt 23-9-1860, + Döllstädt 1907, x Laura Bertha Schuchardt, * Großfahner 1861, + Döllstädt 9-6-1928.
  4397. Heinrich August Carl Wß, * Döllstädt 1828, + Döllstädt 1843 an Nervenfieber.
  4398. Heinrich Carl Albert Wß, * Döllstädt 17-10-1856, smid, in Erfurt op 22-3-1897, + Bienstädt 1905 (?).
  4399. Heinrich Christian Friedrich Ernst Ws, * Alterstedt 1865.
  4400. Heinrich Christoph Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1814, x 1849 Martha Maria Schmochling, * Zimmern.
  4401. Heinrich Friedrich Julius Bernhard Wß, * Döllstädt 26-3-1834, + Döllstädt 1870 an Herzschlag, x Döllstädt 1856 Marie Christiane Auguste Meisch (of Theis?), * Döllstädt 9-12-1834, + Döllstädt 1897 (?).
  4402. Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt 1851.
  4403. Heinrich Friedrich Willy Ws, * Berlijn (Charlottenburg) 16-1-1887, x Berlijn (Charlottenburg II) 19-3-1914 Anna Rosina May, * 30-5-1890.
  4404. Heinrich Konrad Ws, * Alterstedt 1820.
  4405. Heinrich Louis Ws, * Pfullendorf 28-8-1838 (~ 9-9), "Tagelöhner", x Pfullendorf 7-3-1867 Erdmuthe Friederieke Schuchardt, * Nägelstedt.
  4406. Heinrich Louis Albert Ws, * Alterstedt 1876, x Alterstedt 1900 Leonore Tätzhardt.
  4407. Heinrich Ludwig Ws, * Alterstedt 1821, + Alterstedt 1900, x Alterstedt 1853 Margaretha Marie Weißenborn (weduwe van Friedrich Wilhelm Weißenborn).
  4408. Heinrich Otto Wilhelm Wß, * Döllstädt 1863, + Döllstädt 1863 an Brustkrämfen.
  4409. Henny Wß, * ± 1926, in Langen in Ruhrgebiet, x N.N. Müller.
  4410. Hilda Meta Bertha Wß, * Döllstädt 1896, in Fröndenberg an der Ruhr, + 1990, x Franz Blumenthal, "Lokführer".
  4411. Hildegard Wß, * 30-4-1935, + Pfullendorf 2-3-2018, x N.N Hoyer.
  4412. Hugo Wß, * Zimmern ± 1930.
  4413. Irmgard Wß, * ± 1929, + ± 1975.
  4414. Jakob Ferdinand Ws, * Alterstedt 1785, "Tischler", + Alterstedt 1853, x Alterstedt 18-6-1811 ("16. nach Trinitate") Johanna Christiane Henriette Wiegleb, * Hahdersberg bei Wurzbach, + 1853.
  4415. Johann Andreas Friedrich Wß, * Pfullendorf 26-3-1799, "Inwohner, Mitnachbar, Huf- und Waffenschmied", + Döllstädt 6-1-1854, x Döllstädt 28-9-1828 Johanna Maria Christina Grosch, * Arnstadt 1-1-1800, + 1864.
  4416. Johann Balthasar Ws, * Alterstedt 1749, "Hintersädler", + Alterstedt 1798, x Alterstedt 19-5-1777 Johanna Christina Töpfer, * Henningsleben.
  4417. Johann Caspar Ws, * Alterstedt 26-11-1704 (~ 28-11).
  4418. Johann Christian Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1828.
  4419. Johann Christoph Ws, * Großurleben 7-6-1759, + Großurleben 21-4-1761.
  4420. Johann Christoph Ws, * Alterstedt 1793, + Alterstedt 1866, x Sophie Margaretha Schmarbach, + Alterstedt 1842.
  4421. Johann Dietrich Ws, * Alterstedt 24-8-1707.
  4422. Johann Dietrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1710, + Alterstedt 1754, x Alterstedt 5-11-1737 Anna Katharina Kruspe, + Alterstedt 1777.
  4423. Johann Friedrich Wß, (of George Friedrich?) * Alterstedt ± 1745, "Inwohner, Mitnachbar, Schmiedemeister", + Pfullendorf < 1828, x Pfullendorf 23-4-1793 Marthe Christine Keiling, * Ballstädt.
  4424. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1789, x N.N..
  4425. Johann Georg Ws, * Alterstedt 1808.
  4426. Johann Gottlieb Friedrich Bernhard Ws, * Pfullendorf 7-11-1834 (~ 21-11), x Bufleben 25-1-1863 (o Pfullendorf) Martha Luise Hartung.
  4427. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1783, + Alterstedt 1851, x Alterstedt 24-11-1811 Anna Elisabeth Kesselring, + Alterstedt 1844.
  4428. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1823, + Alterstedt 1895, x Alterstedt 1850 Anna Martha Gall, * Henningsleben.
  4429. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt 25-3-1848, "Schmiedegeselle", "Lokomotivführer", in Danckelmannstraße 61, Charlottenburg in 1905, + Berlijn (Charlottenburg III) 11-11-1908, x1 Berlijn (IV) 30-6-1877 Auguste Luise Ottilie Schaeffer, * 20-7-1847, x2 Louise Wilhelmine Marie Grasnick, in Charlottenburg in 1914.
  4430. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Alterstedt 1862.
  4431. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Alterstedt ± 1864.
  4432. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Alterstedt 1875.
  4433. Johann Michael Ws, * Alterstedt 26-4-1706 (~ 26-8).
  4434. Johann Peter Ws, * Alterstedt 1780, "Hintersädler", + Alterstedt 1851, x Alterstedt 28-2-1808 Johanna Sophia Kruspe, + 1843.
  4435. Johann Rudolf Wß, * Döllstädt 1838, + Döllstädt 1860.
  4436. Johann Valentin Ws, * Pfullendorf 22-4-1801.
  4437. Johanna Henriette Wß, * Alterstedt ± 1840.
  4438. Johanna Louise Friedericke Wß, * Döllstädt 29-7-1837, + Döllstädt 1882 x Carl Friedrich Meisch, * Döllstädt 23-5-1832, + Döllstädt 1892, dochter Amalie * 1863, + 1940 (heritage: Lance Chatwell, Karin Nehmeyer en Manuela Mandel).
  4439. Johanna Maria Dorothea Ws, * Pfullendorf 17-5-1831 (~ 29-5).
  4440. Jörg Wß, * Zimmern 24-10-1968, in Marksuhl in 2015, x Iika N.N..
  4441. Julius Hermann Wß, * Döllstädt 1870, + Döllstädt 1871 an Scrofeln.
  4442. Karl Friedrich Edmund Ws, * Alterstedt 1882, "Arbeiter", in 53, Alterstedt in 1931.
  4443. Karl Friedrich Theodor Ws, * Alterstedt 17-5-1878, knecht, x Johanne N.N., * Mühlhausen 6-11-1878.
  4444. Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Alterstedt 1822, "Anspänner", + Alterstedt 1879, x Alterstedt 1845 Christina Maria Mäder, * Waldstedt, + Alterstedt 1880.
  4445. Karl Oscar Wß, * 1925, x Ria Stoll.
  4446. Klaus Wß, * Zimmern 13-5-1959, in Alzenau in 2014 en 2018, x Christine N.N..
  4447. Lieselotte Wß, * 8-12-1926, in Kleinvargula, x 10-10-1948 Kurt Niemand, * 13-9-1922, "Landwirt".
  4448. Lisa Wß, * Zimmern 1993, in Leipzig in 2014, Bad Langensalza op 1-9-2014 en Alterstedt op 13-3-2016 en in 2018.
  4449. Lise Wß, * ± 1926, in Bad Langensalza, x Alois Linde.
  4450. Louise Henriette Wß, * Döllstädt 1832, + Döllstädt 1859 an Nervenfieber.
  4451. Luise Marie Minna Ws, * Berlijn (Charlottenburg) 23-4-1888, x1 Berlijn (Charlottenburg III) 27-1-1910 Kurt Viktor Emil Peter, * Herrnstadt, Kreis Gusrau 12-12-1882, "Königliche Lokomotivheizer", =1 Berlijn (Charlottenburg) 28-6-1911, x2 Berlijn (Charlottenburg III) 26-6-1920 Ernst Hermann Wilhelm Kribbe, * 24-3-1879.
  4452. Margrit Ida Emilie Wß, * Döllstädt 1929, + 1988, x Werner Scharf.
  4453. Maria Christiane Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1810.
  4454. Maria Christiane Ws, * Alterstedt 28-10-1814 (~ 30-10), + Alterstedt 3-2-1868.
  4455. Marie Christine Ws, * Pfullendorf 6-12-1813 (~ 12-12).
  4456. Maria Christina Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1820.
  4457. Maria Friederike Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1822.
  4458. Marie Wilhelmine Katharine Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1818, relatie met N.N. Drescher.
  4459. Maria Wilhelmine Pauline Ws, * Pfullendorf 26-12-1832 (~ 6-1-1833).
  4460. Martha Dorothea Ws, * Alterstedt 7-11-1710 (~ 8-11), + Alterstedt 9-4-1775, x Alterstedt 4-11-1726 Hans Michael Großkopf, * Alterstedt 8-1-1703, + Alterstedt 24-7-1778.
  4461. Martha Friederike Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1869.
  4462. Martin Wß, * 1954, x Marlis Topf.
  4463. Michael Chr. Ws, * Alterstedt 1738.
  4464. N.N. Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1812.
  4465. N.N. Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1813.
  4466. N.N. Wß, * en + Döllstädt 1923.
  4467. N.N. Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1846.
  4468. N.N. Ws, * en + Pfullendorf 4-7-1867.
  4469. N.N. Ws, * en + Pfullendorf 6-11-1868.
  4470. N.N. Wß, * ± 1990.
  4471. N.N. Wß, * ± 1993.
  4472. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1927, x N.N. Anhalt.
  4473. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1868.
  4474. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1926, x N.N. Anders.
  4475. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1955, x N.N. Riedel.
  4476. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1958, x1 N.N. Fleischmann, x2 N.N. Mayer.
  4477. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1985, x N.N. Kudritzki (heritage: Diana Weißenborn).
  4478. Olga Emilie Laura Wß, * Döllstädt 1911, + 1991, x Alfred Rückbeil, * Rittelsümmern.
  4479. Olga Frieda Wß, * Döllstädt 1894, + Döllstädt 1894.
  4480. Oskar Alwin Wß, * Pfullendorf 10-10-1872, in Stiegelstraße 2, Pfullendorf in 1936, + Pfullendorf 18-10-1944, x Pfullendorf 24-3-1901 Anna Rosa Koch, * Pfullendorf 1873, + Pfullendorf 1963, 4 kinderen.
  4481. Otto Wß, * Zimmern ± 1900.
  4482. Otto Karl Albert Wß, * Döllstädt 1909, + 1982, x Liesbeth Kästner, * 1909(?), + 1989.
  4483. Paula Wß, * Pfullendorf 1914, + 1966, x Alfred Schneegaß, * 1909, + 1981.
  4484. Pauline Auguste Antonie Wß, * Döllstädt 1862.
  4485. Reinhold Ws, * Alterstedt 1877, "Landwirt", in 4, Alterstedt in 1931, x Alterstedt 1898 Amalia Hedwig Tätzhardt.
  4486. Reinhold Berthold Richard Wß, * Döllstädt 1890, + Döllstädt 1892.
  4487. Robert Hugo Wß, * Döllstädt 1887, + Döllstädt 1893.
  4488. Robert Wß, * ± 1995.
  4489. Robert Richard Wß, * Döllstädt 24-10-1902, "Schmiedemeister" seit 1929, + Großvargula 4-6-1974, x Marie Kaufmann, * Großfahner 31-5-1900, + Großvargula 3-6-1995.
  4490. Rosalie Wilhelmine Ws, * Pfullendorf 14-3-1863 (~ 19-4).
  4491. Rosi Wß, * Döllstädt 1940, x N.N..
  4492. Rudolf Hertwig Wß, * Döllstädt 1937, vanaf augustus 1998 "Geschäftsführer Techno Stahl- und Anlagenbau GmbH" in Döllstädt, in Döllstädt in 2014, x Sigrid Stoll.
  4493. Rudolf Julius Wß, * Döllstädt 1886, "Schmiedemeister", in Herbsleber Straße 20, Döllstädt in 1924-1931 en Herbsleber Straße 22 in 1936-1950, + 1953, x Ida Bärwolf, * Döllstädt 1-8-1886, in Erfurt op 13-12-1919, + 1971.
  4494. Rudolf Kurt Wß, * Döllstädt 1913, + Döllstädt 1914.
  4495. Rudolf Richard Wß, * Döllstädt 1868, x Schloßvippach 1897 Regina Franziska Appold, * Schloßvippach 1865.
  4496. Siegfried Wß, * Großvargula 5-1-1938, "Schmeidemeister", "Metallbau", in Urleber Strasse 138, Großvargula in 2020, x 24-9-1960 Brigitte Reuter, * Großvargula 24-5-1940, in Großvargula in 2020.
  4497. Susanne Catharine Ws, * Pfullendorf 7-7-1796 (~ 8-7).
  4498. Susanne Christine Ws, * Pfullendorf 23-2-1838 (~ 4-3).
  4499. Susanna Margaretha Ws, * Großurleben 26-1-1763.
  4500. Ulrike Wß, * 23-10 ± 1988, x N.N. Erbach.
  4501. Valentin Ws, * 1633, + Alterstedt 1702 (. 30-4), x Alterstedt 19-7-1657 Veronica Langen, * Alterstedt 1629 (~ 25-6), + Alterstedt 1701 (. 20-4).
  4502. Werner Wß, * 6-1-1928, "Traktorist und Schlosser", + Pfullendorf 1-12-2020, x Pfullendorf 22-10-1950 Liesbeth Freytag, * 1931.
  4503. Wilhelm Christian Martin Emil Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1880.
  4504. Wilhelm Emil Albert Wß, E, * Alterstedt 21-9-1876, "Fabriksarbeiter", + Darmstadt 20-4-1954, x 6-4-1907 Darmstadt Anna Katharina Fischlein, + < 20-4-1954.
  4505. Wilhelmine Charlotte Wß, * Döllstädt 1846, x Carl Ludwig Reinhold Stoll.


  4506. N.N. Wß, * ± 1885, x Laura Leidloff, * Döllstädt 17-2-1889, + Erfurt 17-1-1923.

  4507. Burkhard Wß, * ± 1973 (geen onderbouwing), in Döllstädt in 2014.


  4508. Anna Martha Ws, * ± 1760, x Alterstedt 25-1-1785 Heinrich Adam Drößler.
  4509. Hans Ws, * ± 1700, + < 15-11-1742, x N.N..
  4510. Hans Bathasar Ws, * ± 1725, + < 25-1-1785, x1 Alterstedt 15-11-1742 Dorothea Schlichting, x2 11-1-1752 Anna Elisabeth Rößler, * Oppershausen.

  4511. Johann Heinrich Ws, * ± 1785, x Caroline Christiane Kein.
  4512. Maria Christina Ws, * Alterstedt ± 1814.
  4513. N.N. Ws, * ± 1810.
  4514. N.N. Ws, * en + Alterstedt 3-11-1812.

  4515. Caroline Ws, * Alterstedt 1877, in Mühlhausen op 2-4-1900.
  4516. Frieda Ws, * Alterstedt 1896, pleegkind, in Mühlhausen op 5-8-1896 en 2-4-1900.

  4517. N.N. Ws, * ± 1909, x Berta Müller, * Alterstedt 14-6-1910.
  4518. Rolf Erhard Ws, * Erfurt 10-7-1930.

  4519. Anna Ws, * ± 1630, + < 1677, x1 Alterstedt 17-10-1652 Valentin Ockus, * Alterstedt 1626 (~ 31-1), + Alterstedt 1669 (. 24-6), x2 Alterstedt 11-7-1670 Gangloff Kruspe, * Flarchheim 1611, + Alterstedt 16-10-1692 (hij x2 Alterstedt 1677 Dorothea N.N. uit Craula) (heritage: Carsten_Froehlich en Dirk Kortboyer).

  4520. Arno Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in 11, Alterstedt in 1931.

  4521. Karl Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in 15, Alterstedt in 1931.

  4522. Anna Wß, * Alterstedt 22-10-1901, "Schüler", in Erfurt op 13-11-1918 en Alterstedt op 14-11-1918.

  4523. Karl Heinrich Albin Wß, * Alterstedt 26-5-1909, + vermist Radom bij Andrzejow 5-8-1944 (. Pulawy, Polen "Block 2", onder de onbekenden).

  4524. Katy Wß, * Alterstedt, 20-2- ± 1990, fysiotherapeute, in Marktstraße 33, Großengottern in 2014-2018, x Jan Brueckner, werkt bij Abschleppdienst Weißenborn.


  4525. Dietrich Weissenborn * ± 1650, Bad Tennstedt

  4526. Anna Ws, ~ Bad Tennstedt 12-12-1681, x1 Bad Langensalza 1700 George Fahner, * ± 1670, Leineweber, x2 Bad Tennstedt 10-10-1707 Johannes Bergener, ~ Bad Tennstedt 27-1-1684, + Bad Tennstedt 22-8-1732.
  4527. Dietrich Ws, * ± 1650, "Maurer", x Bad Tennstedt 15-2-1681 Regina Lehnen, * ± 1660.

  4528. Johann Friedrich Weissenborn * 1660, Wolfsbehringen

    Kirchenbücher von Großenbehringen erhalten ab 1595, auf Film in Eisenach.
    Kirchenbücher von Wolfsbehringen erhalten ab 1670, auf Film in Eisenach.
  4529. Abigail W Ws, * New Market, WV 11-10-1970, in Edinburg, VA in 2013 en 2018, x Stephen T French, * Woodstock, VA 1956, in Richmond, VA in 2018.
  4530. Adolph Wß, * Bad Langensalza 26-3-1840, + Bad Langensalza 1892, x 1873 Emilie Clara Auguste Anna Memmel, * Srag.
  4531. Adolph Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1877.
  4532. Adolph Charles Ws, * Black Earth WI 17-4-1873, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940, x Milwaukee, WI 19-9-1907 Louise E Hetzel, * Thiensville WI 1878, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940.
  4533. Amalie Luise Wß, * ± 1894, "Dr. rer. pol.", dissertatie "Geschichte des Armenwesens von Mühlhausen in Thüringen", Jena 1924 en "Geschichte der Wohlfahrtspflege in der Reichsstadt Mühlhausen", Dornach 1927, in Linsenstraße 6, Mühlhausen in 1925.
  4534. Ann Ws, * New Market, VA 1-9-1962, in New Market, VA in 2013 en Purcellville, VA in 2018, x Albert J Fortin, * 26-7-1961, in Purcellville, VA op 26-6-2004.
  4535. Anna Wß, * Bad Langensalza 4-2-1834, x Carl Bode, "Postmeister" te Marburg.
  4536. Anna Wß, * Bad Langensalza 18-4-1862, x Bad Langensalza 1887 Alwin Tennstedt, * Altona.
  4537. Anna L Ws, * Springfield MA 1883, + Boston, MA 6-11-1887.
  4538. Anna Marie Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1745, + Bad Langensalza 27-8-1820.
  4539. Auguste Wß, * Bad Langensalza 4-2-1832 (~ Sankt Bonifacii).
  4540. Beatrice Helen Ws, * Chicago, Cook IL 23-12-1913, in Maywood, Proviso, Cook IL in 1940, + Mayfield Heights, Cuyahoga OH 25-3-1979, x Sylvester Halle, * OH 11-4-1908, + Cleveland, OH ?-6-1970.
  4541. Bernhard Kurt Wß, * ± 1898.
  4542. Bertha H W, * Augusta, Eau Claire WI 30-10-1878, + Waukesha, WI 10-10-1972.
  4543. Bertrand R Ws, * WI 25-4-1926, + Milwaukee, WI 18-7-2010, x1 Dolores Meister, x2 Alice J Euhl, * WI 30-9-1921, in Sun City, AZ op 15-10-2005, + Golden Harbor, Sheboygan 1-11-2013, x3 Eydie L Boling, * 15-6-1927, in Terre Haute, IN op 1-4-2006.
  4544. Carl Justinus Wß, * Mühlhausen 10-2-1869, koopman, in Quedlinburg op 1-10-1893 en Linsenstraße 6, Mühlhausen in 1901-1927, x 1893 Margarethe Horn.
  4545. Carl/Charles/Karl W W(s), * Bad Langensalza 28-8-1838, boer, later hotelier en reisagent, geemigreerd New York, NY op 8-2-1866 op de "Bavaria" vanuit Hamburg via Southampton, in Sauk City, WI in 1880, + MN 17-5-1909, x Sauk, WI 24-10-1870 Louise Spiehr/Spichr/Spichs, * Sauk, WI 6-12-1852, + Waukesha WI 28-4-1944 (. Prairie Home Cemetery).
  4546. Catharina Christina Elisabeth Ws, * Eisenach 24-5-1727.
  4547. Charles Edward W, * Augusta, Eau Claire WI 4-10-1873, + Augusta, Eau Claire WI ?-12-1959 (. East Lawn Cemtery).
  4548. Christian Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1751, + Bad Langensalza 1754.
  4549. Christian Karl Wß, * ± 1835.
  4550. Christiane Elisabeth Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1744.
  4551. Clara Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1836, x N.N. Scheller.
  4552. Dorothea Sophia Johanna Ws, * Eisenach 31-7-1728.
  4553. Edna P Ws, * WI 1895, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910.
  4554. Elisabeth Wß, * Bad Langensalza 22-6-1886, + 1978, x Bruno Richard Speisebecher, * 21-9-1885, + 1925, zoons Richard * 1912, Bruno, Max Wilhelm en nog een kind.
  4555. Elizabeth Ws, * 1-5-1978, eigen bedrijf "Lactation", in Westminster, CO op 1-8-2004, x Erik Bush, * 1967.
  4556. Ella Ws, * Appleton, WI 15-8-1881, lerares in Chicago Ward 42, Cook IL in 1940, + Chicago, Cook IL 2-5-1965 (. Graceland 5-5).
  4557. Elsa M Ws, * WI 1903, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910 en Milwaukee, WI in 1920.
  4558. Emilie Marie Wß, * Bad Langensalza 4-8-1828, + Leipzig 10-11-1877, x Bad Langensalza 5-8-1852 Christian Adolph Peter Borndrück, * Halberstadt 15-6-1821, + Leipzig-Plagwitz 25-5-1880.
  4559. Ernest Paul Ws, * Soux City, WI 11-5-1878, + Glen Ellyn, Du Page IL ?-3-1974, x Cuyahoga, OH 29-3-1910 Rae Marion Halle, * Cleveland OH 1880, + Maywood, Cook IL 1956.
  4560. Ernst Adolph Wß, * Bad Langensalza 21-8-1800, Pastor in Oppershausen, + Bad Langensalza 23-5-1831, x Clara Friederike Scheidsauer, * Dresden 14-6-1799.
  4561. Ernst Ludwig Wß, * ± 1839.
  4562. Ernst Theodor Wß, * ± 1833.
  4563. Ernst Wilhelm Wß, * Mühlhausen 22-6-1864, koopman, x 1897 Elisa Schmidt.
  4564. Floryann Louise Ws, * Milwaukee WI 6-3-1923, in Milwaukee Ward 22, Milwaukee WI in 1940, .. op 21-2-2010 en Brookfield, WI in 2017, + 12-7-2018, x 28-9-1946 Leroy Schultz, + ?-4-1981.
  4565. Franz Wß, * Bad Langensalza 27-11-1804, "Seifensiedermeister", bezit huizen 195 en 196 in Arnstadt in 1878 die op 25-9-1878 door brand zijn beschadigd, x Bad Langensalza (St. Bonifacii) 13-7-1830 (o Arnstadt) Ernestine Güntha Nikolai, * Arnstadt 1811.
  4566. Franz Gottfried Wß, * Mühlhausen 14-8-1857 (~ St Blasius 13-9), + Mühlhausen (St Blasius) 14-12-1857.
  4567. Friederike Auguste Luise Wß, * ± 1841, x N.N. Häfner.
  4568. Friedrich Heinrich Ws, * Großenbehringen ± 1700, "Zeugmacher", + 1763, x 2-11-1723 Catharina M Pabst, 3 kinderen.
  4569. Gretchen Clara W, * Chippewa, WI 23-2-1889, in Milwaukee, WI in 1900 en 1905.
  4570. Grethe Wß, * ± 1900.
  4571. Hans Wß, * ± 1904.
  4572. Harry Julius Ws, * WI 25-5-1892, "pharmacist", in Ward 20, Milwaukee, WI in 1940, + 8-5-1948, x Florence N.N., * WI 16-3-1899, in Ward 22, Milwaukee WI in 1940, + Milwaukee, WI 15-1-1987.
  4573. Heinrich Hermann W, * Augusta, Eau Claire WI 21-12-1871, "druggist", in Sauk City, WI in 1880, + Salt Lake City, Utah 25-12-1903, x Chicago, Cook IL 20-11-1897 Augusta Scheppele/Schoepperle, * WI 1870, + Chicago, Cook IL 14-4-1910 (zij x2 Chicago, Cook IL 16-5-1906 Julius Robert Weissenborn).
  4574. Hermann Wß, * ± 1837, x Louise Bernhard.
  4575. Hermann Bernhard Wß, * Mühlhausen 30-9-1858, koopman, zooloog, + Duala, Cameroen 21-2-1889.
  4576. Hermine Ws, * Springfield Corners, Dane WI ?-7-1856, + Milwaukee, WI 1923, x Milwaukee, WI 6-1-1887 Carl Ross, * Milwaukee, WI ?-12-1858, + Milwaukee, WI 1901.
  4577. Howard C Ws, * 22-10-1951, in Menomonee Falls, WI op 25-3-2008, x1 Milwaukee, WI 1-11-1974 N.N. Mueller, x2 Milwaukee, WI Crystal C Geiss, * 17-11-1954, in Menomonee Falls, WI op 25-3-2008.
  4578. Hugo Paul Ws, * Bad Langensalza 28-12-1863, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, aangekomen op Ellis Island in New York op 17-7-1904 vanuit Cuxhaven met schip "Graf Waldersee", genaturaliseerd Milwaukee, WI 15-4-1902, + Milwaukee, WI 1935, x Plymouth, Hennepin MN 15-8-1889 Adeline H Dumstrey, * MN 1868, aangekomen op Ellis Island in New York op 17-7-1904 vanuit Cuxhaven met schip "Graf Waldersee", in Milwaukee, WI in 1940.
  4579. Irma Clara Ws, * Milwaukee WI 14-6-1891, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910.
  4580. James Pattyres Ws, * Glen Ellyn, IL 19-6-1942, advocaat, studeerde aan de Universiteit van IA en John Marshall Law School, Chicago, Cook IL, in Broadway, VA op 17-5-2006, Basye, VA in 2013 and 9404 Congress Street, New Market, VA in 2015-2019, x Barbara J N.N., * 1943.
  4581. Johann Ws, * Behringen 1709, "Seifensieder, Handelsmann", "Bürger" in Großbehringen in 1744, + Bad Langensalza 27-8-1783 (oud 73 jaar), x Bad Langensalza 1744 Martha Marie Thilo, * Bad Langensalza 4-5-1718, + Bad Langensalza 26-4-1776.
  4582. Johann Andreas Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1751, + Magdeburg 1787 (klopt dit wel?).
  4583. Johann Ernst Wilhelm Wß, * Arnstadt 21-2-1831, koopman, "Damesconfection, Herrengarderobe, Tuch- und Modewaaren-Handlung", in Linsenstraße 6, Mühlhausen in 1895, + 25-1-1895, x Mühlhausen (St Blasius) 14-9-1856 Maria Amalia Weidenkaff * Mühlhausen 2-9-1833 (of Aschersleben (Caßel?) of Kassel), in Linsenstraße 6, Mühlhausen in 1898-1901, + 30-12-1903.
  4584. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Wolfsbehringen 1660, + Großenbehringen 31-7-1721, x Großenbehringen 1695 Barbara Weidner, * Behringen 1668.
  4585. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Bad Langensalza 19-4-1747.
  4586. Johann Karl W, * Bad Langensalza 26-8-1795, koopman, + Bad Langensalza 30-12-1868, x1 Bad Langensalza 2-11-1823 Sophia Marie Barth, * 1801, + Bad Langensalza 30-3-1840, x2 Louise N.N. (volgens huwelijksakte zoon Karl * 1838).
  4587. Johann Peter Ws, * ~ Eisenach 14-8-1724, + 13-3-1789, x Catharina Dorothea Hoffmann, + 4-6-1785.
  4588. Johann Peter Ws, ~ Eisenach 10-6-1751.
  4589. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1748, + Bad Langensalza 1750.
  4590. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1760, "Handelsmann", + Bad Langensalza 26-10-1832, x Bad Langensalza 1794 Theodora Marie Sophie Laun, * Neunheiligen 1767, + Bad Langensalza 17-5-1836 (heritage: "genios" (Speisebecher en Göllnitz)).
  4591. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 11-3-1797, koopman, "Fabrikant", + Leipzig ?-11-1869, x Bad Langensalza (St Stephani) 9-11-1824 Theone Marie Bonewitz, * Bad Langensalza 4-1-1805, + Bad Langensalza 20-9-1864 (heritage: Dieter Augustin).
  4592. Johann Wilhelm Ws, * Bad Langensalza 3-5-1826, koopman, + Meerane ?-8-1894, x Bad Langensalza 1858 Emma Laun, * Meiningen 8-5-1808, in Herrenwiesenweg 3, Gotha in 1899-1902 (?), + Meerane ?-10-1902.
  4593. Johanna Auguste Wß, * Bad Langensalza 31-3-1799, + 14-10-1873, x 1821 Carl Friedrich Breitfeld, * Johanngeorgenstadt 10-9-1797, grondlegger machinefabriek C.F. Breitfeld in Prag-Karolinental, + 27-6-1862, dochter Anna Clara Emanuela * 1837, + 1914.
  4594. Johanne Christine Ws, * Bad Langensalza 17-10-1754, + Bad Langensalza 25-5-1828, x Bad Langensalza 1784 Georg Heinrich Kramer, "Weißb", + Bad Langensalza 28-11-1787.
  4595. Johanna Maria Ws, * 27-3-1967, in Wheaton, IL op 1-3-2001 en in 2014, x James K Karmis, * 27-5-1964in Wheaton, IL op 2-1-2008 en in 2014.
  4596. Johanne Wilhelmine Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1-9-1830, x Christoph Wilhelm Schröter.
  4597. John Ws, * VA 1981, x Cedar Park, TX 27-5-2017 Carla Llewellyn.
  4598. John W Ws, * IL 27-5-1939, in Chicago, Cook IL op 31-12-1996 en in Wheaton, IL in 2014, x Mary A Matusewic, * 1-3-1942, in Wheaton, IL op 25-3-2008 en in 2014.
  4599. Judith Rae Ws, * Melrose Park, Cook IL 23-8-1940.
  4600. Julius Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-9-1822 (~ Sankt Bonifacii 7-9), klerk en graan-vertegenwoordiger, geimmigeerd 1849 en New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, genaturaliseerd Madison, WI 1-3-1855, + Milwaukee, WI 20-12-1899 (. Forest Home Cemetery), x Roxbury, Dane WI 5-2-1852 Christiane Wilhelmine Caroline Emma Conradi, * Württemberg 23-7-1831, geimmigreerd 1852 en New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, + Milwaukee, WI 29-4-1903 (. Forest Home Cemetery) (heritage: Donna Damico).
  4601. Julius Carl Ws, * Springfield Corners, Dane WI 3-3-1853, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, + Chicago, Cook IL 5-7-1927 (. Sauk City Cemetery, Sauk, Sauk WI 7-7), x 1876 Ottilie Heller, * Sauk City WI 7-1-1855, + Chicago, Cook IL 20-12-1936 (. Graceland Cemetery 22-12).
  4602. Julius Robert W, * WI 1875, x Chicago, Cook IL 16-5-1906 Augusta Scheppele/Schoepperle, * WI 1870, + Chicago, Cook IL 14-4-1910 (x Chicago, Cook IL 20-11-1897 Heinrich Hermann Weissenborn).
  4603. Julius William Ws, * Melrose, Cook IL 21-9-1911, verkoper, + Asheville Buncombe, NC 16-5-1984, x Margaret Elizabeth McHugh, * Oak Park, Cook IL 26-12-1916, + Buncombe, NC 2007 (heritage: Gary Silverstein).
  4604. Karl Wß, * ± 1870.
  4605. Karl Erik Ws, * 1-12-1964, in Lakeville, MN op 1-7-2001 en .. op 21-2-2010, x1 Milwaukee, WI 12-10-1992 Wendy Jo Osborne, * 15-11-1965, in St Paul, MN op 1-9-1998 en 25-2-2004, =1 MN 2003.
  4606. Karl Rudolf Wß, * ± 1902, "Abteilungsleiter", in Linsenstraße 6, Mühlhausen in 1938.
  4607. Käthe Wß, * ± 1900.
  4608. Klara Ws, * ± 1830.
  4609. Kurt Charles Ws, * IL 4-7-1962, in Urbana, IL op 13-7-2001 en .. op 21-2-2010.
  4610. Leo Julius Ws, * Sauk City, WI 21-3-1877, architect en schrijver, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1940, + Cook IL 12-8-1967.
  4611. Louise Wß, * ± 1830.
  4612. Lotte Wß, * ± 1898.
  4613. Lucille Eunice Ws, * Milwaukee, WI 10-4-1924, in Milwaukee, WI in 1930-1940 en Hartford, WI op 8-3-2004, + Hartford, WI 1-3-2019 (. Pleasant Hill), x 5-8-1950 Norman W Akin, * WI 1927, + > 1-3-2019.
  4614. Margaret E Ws, * MI 1915, in Milwaukee, WI in 1930.
  4615. Margarethe Wß, * Bad Langensalza 1868, + Bad Langensalza 1868.
  4616. Marie Mathilde Amalie Wß, * Mühlhausen 7-3-1862, in Kasseler Straße 3 in 1927-1938 (in 1927-1934 samen met zus Toni).
  4617. Marie Sophie Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1752, + Bad Langensalza 1761.
  4618. Martha Sophia Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1858, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, in Cook, IL op 3-4-1899, x Black Earth, Dane WI 25-5-1882 Edward Julius Conradi, * WI 1859, in Cook, IL op 3-4-1899.
  4619. Max Ws, * Bad Langensalza 2-3-1859, fabrieksarbeider, x1 Bad Langensalza 1885 Ottilie Schmidt, * Oberau bei Wolkenstein 1859, + Bad Langensalza 1909 (moeder is Anna Clara Emanuela Breitfeld) (heritage: Rainer Re, Gary B en genios), x2 Dresden (I) 19-4-1917 Emilie Wilhelmine Auguste Baumann, * Ninden, Kreis Prenzlau 24-1-1888.
  4620. Melissa A Ws, * 17-6-1970, in Chicago, Cook IL op 1-7-1997, x Jeffrey Karl Gerdeman, * 1968, in Warrenville, IL in 2018.
  4621. Nicolas W Ws, * ± 1980, x Samantha N.N..
  4622. Nora R Ws, * 26-12-1983, in Menomonee Falls, WI op 10-12-2004, x Tim Verhagen.
  4623. Olga W, * Bad Langensalza 1865, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg.
  4624. Omar Eugene Ws, * Appleton, Outagamie WI 26-9-1883, in Chicago Ward 42, Cook IL in 1940, + Chicago, Cook IL 17-4-1946 (. Acacia Park, Irving Park 20-4), x Salina N.N..
  4625. Oscar H Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-5-1867, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920, + Milwaukee, WI 1933 (. Forest Home Cemetery).
  4626. Otto Wß, * ± 1840.
  4627. Otto Wß, * Bad Langensalza 28-10-1860, "Buchbinder", in Unterm Berge 24, Bad Langensalza in 1896, + Bad Langensalza ?-9-1903, x Bad Langensalza 1899 Else Geißlar.
  4628. Pauline J Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-11-1869, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, in Milwaukee, WI in 1910-1930, x Milwaukee, WI 3-6-1903 Theodor Frederec Koss, * Milwaukee, WI 4-2-1870, in Milwaukee, WI in 1920, + < 1930 (hij x1 Milwaukee, WI 27-8-1898 Louise Asmus).
  4629. Richard E Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1862, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, genaturaliseerd 24-9-1906, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910 en Milwaukee, WI in 1920, x Lake Milwaukee, WI 15-5-1890 Minnie M Gerbing, * WI 1866, in Milwaukee Ward 19, WI in 1910 en Milwaukee, WI in 1920.
  4630. Richard Lincoln Ws, * IL 1916, in Provise, Cook IL in 1920, Maywood, Cook IL in 1930 en Chicago, Cook IL in 1940, x Cook, IL 6-9-1939 Marie Adeline Goodrich, * Tama, IA 1918, in Chicago, Cook IL in 1940.
  4631. Robert Edmund Ws, * Bad Langensalza 29-10-1854, verzekeringsagent, geimmigreerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg, + Milwaukee, WI 28-11-1897, x Anna N.N..
  4632. Robert Edward Ws, * Boston, Suffolk MA 23-1-1885, in Wauwatosa, Milwaukee, WI in 1940, x Hulda N.N., * WI 1890, + < 1930.
  4633. Robert Henry Ws, * WI 31-7-1929, + Milwaukee, WI 21-2-2010 (. Forest Home Cemetery), x Nancy Joyce Schneider, * IL 30-8-1931, + Milwaukee, WI 14-12-2002 (. Forest Home Cemetery).
  4634. Ws, * Cook, IL 18-10-1915.
  4635. Rudolf W Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1860, geimmigeerd New York, NY 27-9-1872 op de "Main" vanuit Bremen via Southampton, met bestemming Pittsburg en gearriveerd (als R.V.) in Ellis Island, NY op 20-7-1892 vanuit Southampton op de "Havel", genaturaliseerd Milwaukee, WI 13-3-1891, in Milwaukee, WI in 1910, + Milwaukee, WI 1925, x Milwaukee, WI 4-6-1898 Anna C Troelsch, * PA 1856, in Milwaukee, WI in 1910, + Milwaukee, WI 1927.
  4636. Sophie Wß, * ± 1805.
  4637. Sophie Friederike Amalie Wß, * Mühlhausen ± 1867.
  4638. Theodore Sophie Wß, * Bad Langensalza 30-5-1827, + Bad Langensalza 16-5-1857.
  4639. Toni Wß, * Mühlhausen 15-2-1860, in Lindenbühl 70, Mühlhausen in 1907 in de zaak met broer Carl Justinus, in Kasseler Straße 3 in 1927-1934 met zus Marie.
  4640. Ursula Wß, * ± 1902.
  4641. Vero Carl Ws, * Boston, Suffolk MA 18-11-1889, + Oacr WI 28-3-1959, x Anna W Kindt, * WI 8-9-1889, + Hartford, Washington WI ?-1-1982.
  4642. Werner E Ws, * WI 30-12-1918, in Milwaukee, WI in 1940 en op 1-6-1995 en in Tigerton, WI op 25-8-2003, + 28-8-2003, x Alice Mae Martin, * WI 15-7-1920, + Milwaukee, WI 27-9-2008.
  4643. Wilhelm W, * Bad Langensalza 3-8-1831, dokter in de medicijnen, geemigreerd naar New York, NY op 17-4-1862 op de "Emilie" vanuit Bremen met bestemming New York.
  4644. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1843, "Kaufmann" te Mühlhausen, x N.N..
  4645. Wilhelm Wß, * Bad Langensalza 16-4-1890, + 1915.
  4646. Wilhelm Hermann Wß, * ± 1896.

  4647. Christian Wß, * ± 1869 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Unterm Berge 24, Bad Langensalza in 1896.

  4648. Johann Georg Wß, * Großenbehringen 21-1-1821, + Großenbehringen 1855, x Ernestine Therese Langfeld (of Langheld), * Großenbehringen 10-1-1828, + Großenbehringen 1899 (heritage: Frank Nolte).
  4649. Marie Fredericke Wß, * Großenbehringen 1851, + Österbehringen 1926, x Johann Wilhelm Giese, * Österbehringen 12-5-1837, "Gastwirt", + Österbehringen 1909, dochter Therese.

  4650. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1750, "Aufnahme des Friedrich Weißenborn zu Großenbehringen ins Zuchthaus nebst dem ganzen Willkommen wegen Diebstahl" in Gotha in 1772-1773.

  4651. Karl Ws, * Großenbehringen 30-12-1839, arbeider, x Bertha N.N., * Thal h. R. 30-12-1838, + 31-1-1907.

  4652. Melchior Weißenborn * ± 1690, Merxleben

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1686, auf Film in Erfurt.
  4653. Anna Ws, * Bad Langensalza 16-7-1874, in Erfurt op 29-9-1892, in Bad Langensalza op 30-9-1892, + Bad Langensalza 1918, x Bad Langensalza 1906 Heinrich Schnabel, "Schuwart" in Hamburg.
  4654. Anna Katharina Wß, * Merxleben 14-4-1716, x Neunheilingen 13-11-1741 Jacob Gottlob Scharfenberg, * Neunheilingen 17-10-1710 (heritage: Massenbach Larissa en U.J.).
  4655. Bertha Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1867, x Bad Langensalza 1890 Hans Ullmann, "Kaufmann" te Erfurt.
  4656. Bertold Wß, * Merxleben 12-4-1866, timmerman, in Osnabrück op 8-10-1899, + Hameln 26-12-1927, x Bad Langensalza 15-1-1893 Johanna Amalie Auguste Lücke, * Selxen 12-7-1869, + Hameln 26-1-1939, 6 kinderen waarvan 3 geboren in Hameln.
  4657. Christian Christoph Ws, E, * Merxleben 1834, timmerman, in de Niederhöfer Vorstadt 6, Bad Langensalza in 1896 en Königshofen in 1906, + Oberjosbach 31-1-1906, x Johanna Dorothea Friederike Henriette Bier, * Clingen 1836, + Bad Langensalza < 1902.
  4658. Georg Friedrich Wß, * Merxleben 1793, timmerman, + Merxleben 1877, x Merxleben 1821 Maria Margarethe Wölfling, * Ufhoven, + 1868.
  4659. Georg Heinrich Wilhelm Wß, * Merxleben 1822, timmerman, + Merxleben 1889, x Merxleben 1852 Marie Louise Metler.
  4660. Georg Lorenz Wß, * Merxleben 1726, x N.N..
  4661. Hermann August Oskar Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1872.
  4662. Hugo Ws, * Bad Langensalza ?-9-1876, "Feldwebel", x Freijstadt (Lissa) 7-11-1906 Ottilie Else Marta Genehr, * Freijstadt/Berlijn.
  4663. Ida Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1869, + Bad Langensalza 1917, x Bad Langensalza 1897 Georg Langhammer.
  4664. Johann Christian Wß, * Merxleben 1800, timmerman, + Merxleben 1850.
  4665. Johann Christoph Wß, * Merxleben 1762, + Merxleben 1803, x Nerxleben 1793 Barbara Christina Hölzer, * Gr. Welsb.
  4666. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Merxleben 1831, "Bauunternehmer in Bad Langensalza", + Merxleben 1894, x Merxleben 1859 Johanna Maria Christina Schilder, * Merxleben.
  4667. Martha Elisabeth Wß, * Merxleben 1835, x Merxleben 1856 Johann Heinrich Wieland, * 1831.
  4668. Melchior Wß, * ± 1690, + Merxleben 10-8-1757, x Merxleben 9-5-1713 Anna Maria Wagner, + Merxleben 14-1-1736, 1 dochter.
  4669. Minna Karoline Antonie Ws, * Merxleben 3-2-1871, + Berlijn (I,II) 23-12-1902 x Berlijn (IVb) 1-10-1896 Cuno/Kuno Barthelmes, * Zella Sankt Blasii 9-12-1872.
  4670. Therese Ws, * Bad Langensalza 1860, + Bad Langensalza 1913.

  4671. Frida Ella Ws, * Gotha 24-4-1907 (~ Margarethenkirche 4-8, pathe: Luise Weissenborn, zus van Rosalie).
  4672. Klara Paula Ws, * Gotha 1-11-1904 (~ Margarethenkirche 15-1-1905).
  4673. N.N. Ws, * ± 1855.
  4674. Luise Ws, * ± 1880.
  4675. Rosalie Ws, * Merxleben 15-5-1883.

  4676. Hans Henrich Weißenborn * ± 1715, Weberstedt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1670, auf Film in Erfurt.
  4677. Hans Henrich Wß, * ± 1715, x N.N..
  4678. Johann Dietrich Wß, * Weberstedt ± 1740, + < 23-4-1793, x Alterstedt 19-1-1768 Anna Sabina Axt.
  4679. Friedrich Conrad Wß, * ± 1775, "Tagelöhner", x Alterstedt 9-6-1803 Christine Elisabeth Lang.
  4680. N.N. Wß, * ± 1805.
  4681. N.N. Wß, * ± 1807.
  4682. N.N. Wß, * ± 1809.
  4683. Johann Andreas Wß, * Alterstedt 22-12-1812 (~ 25-12).

  4684. Walter Weißenborn * ± 1930, Weberstedt

  4685. Walter Wß, * ± 1930, + > 19-12-2017, x Waltraud Krumbein, * 22-2-1932, + Weberstedt 19-12-2017.
  4686. Sigrid Wß, * ± 1965, x Wolfram N.N..
  4687. Pia Wß, * ± 1970, x Achim N.N..


  4688. Ludwig Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Weberstedt in 1931.

  4689. Karl Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Weberstedt in 1931.

  4690. Albin Wß, * ± 1910 (geen onderbouwing), in Weberstedt in 1931.

  4691. Walter Ws, * ± 1960 (geen onderbouwing), in Hintergasse 19, Weberstedt.

  4692. Edmund Wß, * Weberstedt 13-3-1905, "Schumacher", in Erfurt op 22-6-1922, Weissenfels op 29-10-1924 en Weberstedt in 1931.

  4693. Willi Ws, * Weberstedt 21-3-1914, "Obergefreiter", + Snamenskoje, 6 km nordw. Rshew 28-8-1942.

  4694. Johann Heinrich Adam Weissenborn * 1753, Herbsleben

  4695. Johann Conrad Ws, * Windheim 28-1-1781 (~ 4-2).
  4696. Johann Ernst Diderich Ws, * Windheim 1-2-1784 (~ 8-2), + 1789.
  4697. Johann Friederich Christian Ludwig Ws, * Windheim 3-3-1789 (~ 8-3).
  4698. Johann Heinrich Adam Ws, * Herbsleben 1753, x Buchholz/Petershagen 25-10-1778 Anne Catharina Elisabeth Witte-Willing, * Dohren, Windheim 4-12-1747 (~ 6-12) (voorouders DiRose/Cassaro; heritage: Sylvia Bruns).
  4699. Johann Heinrich Christian Ws, * Windheim 1793, x Pruisisch Oldendorf 23-3-1818 Anne Catharine Clare Frans, * 1803.
  4700. Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Ws, * Windheim (Buchholz, Petershagen) 31-10-1778 (~ 8-11), x Windheim 18-5-1828 Christina Sophie Charlotte Jacke, * 10-2-1790.
  4701. Sophie Margarethe Elisabeth Ws, * Windheim 20-10-1786, x Windheim 23-10-1812 Johann Conrad Diedrich Senne, * Windheim 17-8-1791 (heritage: Annemarie Leather en Richard Branham).

  4702. Johann Georg Weissenborn * ± 1790, Thamsbrück

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1670, auf Film in Erfurt.
  4703. Johann Georg Ws, * ± 1790.
  4704. Sophia Henriette Elisabeth Ws, * 1815, x Thamsbrück 1836 Christian Wilhelm Wollenhaupt, 1 dochter (heritage: Rudy Kruse).

  4705. Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1810, Waldstedt

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 16.., auf Film in Erfurt.
  4706. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1810, "Backhausbesitzer", x Anna Elisabeth N.N..
  4707. Gertrude Ws, * 12-7-1840, + Waldstedt 9-7-1844.
  4708. Johann Georg Ws, * Waldstedt 5-7-1845 (~ 20-7), + Waldstedt 30-12-1845.
  4709. Johanna Maria Ws, * Waldstedt 15-9-1846 (~ 20-9), + Waldstedt 20-9-1846.
  4710. Liborius Ws, * 2-2-1836, + Waldstedt 24-7-1844.
  4711. N.N.(man) Ws, * Waldstedt 5-7-1845 (~ 20-7), + Waldstedt 5-7-1845.

  4712. John George Edward Weissenborn * 1867, Schönstedt

    Niet gevonden in Schönstedt in October 2018.
    In census 1940: moeder van Emil is Ella McKenzie, * WI 1865.
  4713. Alma E Ws, * WI 28-1-1895, in Beaver Dam, Dodge WI in 1900, + 22-9-1908 (. Eagle River Cemetery).
  4714. Edna Ws, * WI 23-5-1898, in Beaver Dam, Dodge WI in 1900, + 22-9-1908 (. Eagle River Cemetery).
  4715. Elaine M Ws, * WI 15-4-1915, in Shawano, WI in 1930, + WI 15-10-1965, x 1938 N.N. Neta.
  4716. Emil Frederick Philipp Ws, * Beaver Dam, Dodge WI 13-6-1893, + Iron River, Iron, MI 19-9-1986 (ook: Forest, WI) (. Woodlawn Cemetery, Shawano, Shawano WI), x Nina D McKenzie, * Oconto, Oconto WI 11-2-1890, + Shawano, WI ?-7-1972.
  4717. John George Edward Ws, * Schönstedt ?-10-1867, metselaar, geimmigreerd op de "Aller" vanuit Bremen-Southampton naar New York, NY 1-4-1893, genaturaliseerd Shawano wI 10-6-1925, in Shawano, WI in 1930, + 1939 (. Eagle River Cemetery), x 1892 Eva L Gunther, * Schönstedt ?-11-1865, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1-4-1893, + 1934 (. Eagle River Cemetery).
  4718. Phyllis C Ws, * Neopit, Menominee WI 18-3-1923, in Shawano, WI in 1940, x Harley Jay Vise, * Oklahoma 17-4-1922, + Mableton, Cobb GA 30-5-1994.
  4719. Reinhold/Rhine B Ws, * WI 14-9-1896, in Beaver Dam, Dodge WI in 1900, + 22-9-1908 (. Eagle River Cemetery).
  4720. Wayne Willis Ws, * Shawano, WI 17-8-1920, in Shawano, WI in 1940, + op zee 18-12-1944 (. Manila American Cemetery and Memorial, Philipijnen).
  4721. William Ws, * en + WI 24-4-1911 (. Eagle River Cemetery, Vilas WI).

  4722. Emma Wß, * Schönstedt 1894, x Adolf Mörstedt.

  4723. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Schönstedt in 1931.

  4724. Christiane Rose Weissenborn * ± 1795, Henningsleben

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1630, auf Film in Erfurt.
  4725. Christiane Rose Ws, * ± 1785, + < 1842.
  4726. Georg Karl Ws, * ± 1810, "Flürschutz", "Leinweber", + Henningsleben, x1 Henningsleben 16-8-1842 Anna Margaretha Ludwig, * Gummidiste (?) 1821, + Henningsleben 31-8-1845 (. 2-9), x2 Henningsleben 31-5-1846 Anna Maria Stübchen, * Henningsleben 14-12-1818 (~ 20-12), + Henningsleben 1897.
  4727. Christiane Marie Ws, * Henningsleben 29-8-1846 (~ 6-9), + Henningsleben 10-5-1847.
  4728. Johann Friedrich Christoph Ws, * Henningsleben 8-11-1847 (~ 21-11).
  4729. Luise Friederike Henriette Ws, * Henningsleben 8-3-1850 (~ 17-3), + Henningsleben 5-1-1853.
  4730. Johann August Ws, * Henningsleben 2-7-1851 (~ 13-7), + Henningsleben 16-10-1851.
  4731. Ernst Christoph Ws, * Henningsleben 7-10-1853 (~ 16-10), x Henningsleben 1875 Luise Wilhelmine Schneegaß.
  4732. Max Ws, * Henningsleben ± 1877, "Schumacher", x Bad Langensalza 1899 Maria Schild, * Potsdam.
  4733. Ella Ws, * 1900, in Erfurt.
  4734. Martha Ws, * 1905, "Konsistorin", "Stand ..in".
  4735. Rudolf Ws, * 1907, "Tischler" in Hameln.
  4736. Johann Friedrich Ernst Ws, * Henningsleben 13-7-1856 (~ 27-7), x Mülverstedt 18-4-1881 Johanne Christine Louise Liborius.
  4737. Marie Christine Friderike Ws, * Mülverstedt 23-3-1881 (~ 18-4, getuige: Friedrich Weissenborn, "Zeuggeselle" uit Henningsleben.
  4738. Georg Carl Ws, * Henningsleben 1-10-1859, + Henningsleben 4-10-1859.
  4739. Christiane Louise Ws, * Henningsleben 21-2-1865 (~ 1-3), + Henningsleben 13-3-1865.
  4740. Christiane Friderike Ws, * Henningsleben 21-2-1865 (~ 1-3), + Henningsleben 4-3-1865.

  4741. Christoph Ws, * ± 1720, + Henningsleben 1731.
  4742. Johann Benedikt Ws, * ± 1695, "Gastwirth".

  4743. Jutta Ilse Ws, * Erfurt 8-9-1926.
  4744. N.N. Ws, * ± 1895, x Erna Hesse, * Henningsleben 12-6-1898.

  4745. Simon Ws, * ± 1670 (geen onderbouwing), "Schutze", + Henningsleben 1692.

  4746. Clara Marie Ws, * Goldbach ± 1790, x Henningsleben 1813 Johann Friedrich Jacob.

  4747. Georg Friedrich Ws, * ± 1850, x Henningsleben 1876 Wilhelmina Alfred.

  4748. Anne Louise Ws, * Henningsleben 9-8-1897, + Bad Langensalza 14-12-1973, x Albin Hermann Scharr (ancestry: Dagmar Christine Cooper).

  4749. Artur Ws, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Henningsleben in 1931.

  4750. Michael Weißenborn * ± 1870, Bad Tennstedt

  4751. Michael Wß, * ± 1870, x Anne Maria Muder, in Marbach op 4-12-1897.
  4752. Otto Edmund Ernst Wß, E, * Bad Tennstedt 1897, + Erfurt 4-12-1897 (. Marbach).

  4753. N.N. Wß, * ± 1852, + < 27-12-1911, x Louise Exel, * Kutzleben, Amt Weißensee 11-12-1853, in Erfurt op 27-12-1911, Nostizstraße 6, Erfurt in 1913-1921 en Große Kirchgasse 238, Bad Tennstedt in 1924.
  4754. Karl Wß, * Bad Tennstedt 20-1-1889, "Maschinenputzer", in Erfurt op 6-5-1912 en in Nostizstraße 6, Erfurt in 1913, x Anna Bernhard, * Wallichen 8-4-1879, in Erfurt op 6-5-1912.

  4755. Karl Wß, * Bad Tennstedt 21-1-1881, arbeider, in Erfurt op 14-5-1901.

  4756. August Wß, * Bad Tennstedt 23-9-1887, arbeider, in Erfurt op 10-10-1911 en Döllstädt op 11-10-1911.


  4757. Margaretha Ws, * ± 1645, x 1689 Hans Mueller, * Thamsbrück 1648, + Klettstedt 21-2-1726.

  4758. Martha Maria Wß, * Burgtonna ± 1740, "Aufnahme der Martha Maria Weißenborn aus Burgtonna auf 3 Jahre ins Zuchthaus in Gotha nebst dem Willkommen wegen Ehebruchs mit Johann Michael Stein" in 1772-1773, x Johann Michael Stein.

  4759. Christoph Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Kutzleben (of Mülverstedt?) 1856.

  4760. August Wß, * Nägelstedt 11-5-1852, arbeider, in Erfurt op 18-5-1889.

  4761. Hermann Wß, * Nägelstedt 1877, gevallen in Eerste Wereldoorlog, 1916.

  4762. Hermann Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in Adolf-Hitler-Straße 3, Sundhausen in 1936 en Reinhardsbrunner Straße 3 in 1950.

  4763. Robert Wß, * 24-10-1902, "Schmiedemeister", + Großvargula 4-6-1974, x Marie Kaufmann, * 31-5-1900, + Großvargula 3-6-1995.

  4764. Karl Wß, * Ufhoven 2-9-1904, "Polizei-Meister", + Zamosc 6-3-1944.


  4765. Families in Sollstedt en omgeving

    Kirchenbücher von Sollstedt erhalten ab 1642.

    Peter Weißenborn * ± 1683

  4766. Peter Wß, * ± 1683, x N.N..
  4767. Hans Michel Wß, ~ Sollstedt 13-5-1709.
  4768. Johann Heinrich Wß, ~ Sollstedt 13-2-1711.
  4769. Johann Christoph Wß, ~ Sollstedt 10-2-1716.

  4770. Jordan Weißenborn * ± 1684

  4771. Jordan Wß, * ± 1684, x N.N..
  4772. Heinrich Bastian Wß, ~ Sollstedt 21-4-1710.

  4773. Georg Weißenborn * ± 1685

  4774. Andreas Phillip Wß, * Sollstedt 20-9-1795, x Sollstedt 12-4-1819 Dorothee Catharina Bennert.
  4775. Anna Wß, * 1983, x N.N. Bernstein, dochter * 2010, zoon * 2014 en dochter * 2017.
  4776. Anna Catharina Wß, * Sollstedt 30-12-1778.
  4777. Anna Catharina Wß, * Sollstedt 17-7-1745.
  4778. Anna Maria Wß, * Sollstedt 17-7-1745.
  4779. August Friedrich Gottfried/Gottfried Ws, * Berlijn 5-9-1868 (~ St. Georg 4-11), "Gastwirth/Brauer", in Weißensee in 1894 en Berlijn in 1897, + Berlijn 1944, x1 Elfriede Emilie Bertha Gotzmann, in Weißensee in 1894 en Berlijn in 1897, + Berlijn 1925, x2 Agnes Emma Hedwig Kahl.
  4780. Carl Gustav Gottfried Friedrich Wß, * Kelbra 6-3-1865, "Stellmachermeister", + Haimar bei Hannover (?) 25-10-1938, x Thürungen 7-7-1884 Friederike Therese Caroline Busse, * Thürungen bei Kelbra 13-4-1868, + Bruchhartheisen 1-4-1922.
  4781. Carl Heinrich Wß, Sollstedt 2-7-1776, + Sollstedt 7-11-1821.
  4782. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * Sollstedt 24-3-1750.
  4783. Catharina Elisabeth Wß, * Sollstedt 19-10-1783.
  4784. Catharina Margaretha Wß, * Sollstedt 16-1-1715.
  4785. Catharine Marie Wß, * Sollstedt 26-9-1805.
  4786. Cathleen Ws, * 22-11-1961, in Irondequoit, NY op 20-10-2006 en Rochester, Monroe NY op 21-5-2014, x N.N. Natrigo.
  4787. Christine Maria Wß, * Sollstedt 9-7-1786.
  4788. Christlieb Karl Ernst Ws, * Berlijn (III) 30-4-1881, geimmigreerd NY 1923, in Rochester Ward 8, Monroe NY in 1925 en 1930 en Irondequoit, Monroe NY in 1940, + Monroe NY 1941, x Berlijn (IVb) 18-2-1905 Ida Marie Frida Grossmann, * Laucha 29-8-1883, geimmigreerd New York, NY 19-1-1925, in Rochester Ward 8, Monroe NY in 1925 en 1930, + FL 1960.
  4789. Christoph Friedrich Wß, * Sollstedt 18-12-1790, Sollstedt 1814 Sophie Wernitz, * Wülfingerode.
  4790. Johann Conrad Wß, * Sollstedt 20-12-1720, "Weber", x Sollstedt 13-11-1742 Anna Margaretha Banse.
  4791. Daniel Ws, * 1-5-1965, in Rochester, NY op 1-5-1993.
  4792. Dorothee Margarethe Wß, * Sollstedt 28-6-1743.
  4793. Edda Wß, * 1956.
  4794. Eleonore Margarethe Wß, * Sollstedt 2-2-1777.
  4795. Elizabeth Anne Ws, * 1980, in Portland, OR in 2017.
  4796. Else Wß, * 23-9-1892, + Köln.
  4797. Erich Georg Paul Ws, * Berlijn (Weißensee) 29-4-1894, + Berlijn (Weißensee) 27-8-1894.
  4798. Ferdinand Friedrich Otto Paul Ws, K, * Berlijn 9-1-1867 (~ St. Georgen 10-3), + Berlijn (Markus) 3-11-1867 (. 6-11).
  4799. Frida Ws, * 21-11-1887.
  4800. Friederike Augusta Clara Ws, K, * Berlijn 15-2-1871 (~ St. Georg 26-4), + Berlijn 8-7-1871.
  4801. Friedrich Louis Ws, * Sollstedt 7-7-1837, + Sollstedt 8-8-1837.
  4802. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Sollstedt 9-12-1817, x Sollstedt 24-9-1843 Dorothee Sophie Rudloff, * 1821.
  4803. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * Sollstedt 22-11-1843, + Sollstedt 31-3-1844.
  4804. Georg Wß, * ± 1685, x Sollstedt 18-5-1711 Clara Elisabeth Köhler.
  4805. Gottfried Oscar Franz Ws, K, * Berlijn 7-4-1865 (~ St. Georg 14-5).
  4806. Gustav August Louis Friedrich Ws, * Berga bei Kelbra 23-5-1891, "Landwirt", "Kriegsbeschädigte", + 5-5-1961, x1 Thürungen 9-4-1921 Therese Franziska Anna Hendrich, * Thürungen 25-4-1900, + 15-10-1985, x2 Thürungen 21-9-1954 Ilse Guttermann, (zij x1 N.N. Craemer)
  4807. Hans Christoph Wß, * Sollstedt 29-2-1712.
  4808. Harald Wß, * ± 1962, x Steff Donnersberg, * 1966.
  4809. Heinrich Christlieb Ws, * Sollstedt 19-6-1835, "Omnibus Conducteur", + Berlijn (Buch) 12-10-1909, x Berlijn (III) 7-4-1877 Johanna Emilie Stern, * Preussisch Friedland, Kreis Schlochau 25-3-1842, + Berlijn (III) 18-1-1911, = Berlijn.
  4810. Heinrich Christoph Wß, * Sollstedt 16-1-1804.
  4811. Heinrich Conrad Wß, * Sollstedt 5-3-1781, x Sollstedt 1807 Dorothee Margarethe Bohnhardt.
  4812. Heinrich Gottfried Ws, * Sollstedt 11-1-1839, "Gastwirth", + Berlijn (Weißensee) 2-6-1889, x Berlijn (Gnaden-Invaliden) 22-1-1865 Maria Amalie Koch, * Roßla, Kreis Nordhausen 1-3-1844, + Berlijn (Weißensee) 25-1-1890.
  4813. Heinrich Gottfried Wß, * Sollstedt 14-9-1810, "Leineweber", "Gemeindebäcker", + Sollstedt 28-8-1842, x Roßla 1833 (o Sollstedt ?-6) Henriette Dorothee Christiane Lier, * Roßla 12-11-1807, + Sollstedt < 1877 (heritage: Hanns Joachim Dietrich).
  4814. Henriette Dorothea Christiane Wß, * Sollstedt 15-12-1840, x Heinrich Gottfried Bergmann, * 1837, zoon Friedrich Heinrich, * 6-7-1862, + 3-5-1945 (heritage: Hanns Joachim Dietrich, Antje Sommer en Walter Blümm).
  4815. Howard Walter Ernest Ws, * Rochester, Monroe NY 21-6-1931, pianostemmer, "instructor German" aan Western College, Oxford, OH in 1970, in Silver Spring, MD in 2010, + Riderwood Village 3-10-2017, x 1970 Elizabeth Anne Adkins, * Circleville, OH 15-2-1939, in Silver Spring, MD in 2010.
  4816. Irene Anna Frieda Wß, * Thürungen 1-8-1924, + Sangerhausen 9-12-1941.
  4817. Johann Andreas Wß, * Sollstedt 20-4-1752, "Soldat", "Leineweber", x Sollstedt 1-2-1775 Anna Christiane Reinecke (of Reimann).
  4818. Johann Gottfried Wß, * Sollstedt 25-11-1782, x Sollstedt 1808 Dorothee Christiane Fricke, * Wallrode.
  4819. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Sollstedt 29-9-1749, "Leineweber", x Friederike Tettenborn, * 1750, + Sollstedt 12-6-1819.
  4820. Johann Heinrich Friedrich Wß, * Sollstedt 7-12-1778, "Leineweber", + Sollstedt 14-10-1840, x Sollstedt 16-11-1800 Charlotte Marie Becker, + Sollstedt 10-2-1841.
  4821. Johann Heinrich Friedrich Wß, * Roßla 22-8-1833, "Stellmachermeister", + Kelbra 28-4-1900, x Roßla 13-4-1863 Christiane Sophie Probst, * Roßla 26-9-1829, + Kelbra 13-8-1914.
  4822. Johanna Ws, * Berlijn (Rixdorf) 18-4-1910, geimmigreerd New York, NY 19-1-1925, in Rochester Ward 8, NY in 1925-1930 (in 1930 als "employee"), + Rochester, NY 26-1-1933, x Rochester, NY 1930 Orla C Tamblin, * NY 1904, in Alexandria, Jefferson NY in 1910, militaire dienst Rochester, NY 24-9-1942, + Gates, Monroe NY 18-3-1958.
  4823. Johanna Amalie Bertha Ws, * Berlijn (III) 6-2-1878.
  4824. Juliana Margaretha Wß, * Sollstedt 3-12-1717.
  4825. Leon Wß, * 2007.
  4826. Leonhard Wß, * Thürungen 23-4-1923, x N.N..
  4827. Manfred Wß, * Nordhausen 1-8-1959, x Sigrid N.N..
  4828. Manfred Frederick/Fritz Ws, * Rochester, Monroe NY 31-3-1935 (of 10-8?), + Rush, Monroe NY ?-1-1980 (15-9-1989?) (. Mount Hope Cemetery, Rochester, Monroe NY), x1 Renate N.N. (heritage: Yvonne Hibbeler), x2 Jean Mildred Whitney, * NY 23-9-1936, in Rochester, Monroe NY in 1940 en op 1-10-1993, + Rochester, Monroe NY 14-11-2002 (heritage: Virginia Ingersoll).
  4829. Maria Amalie Ws, K, * Berlijn 15-2-1871 (~ St. Georg 26-4), + Berlijn 9-7-1871.
  4830. Marie Christine Wß, * Sollstedt 14-10-1786.
  4831. Marie Dorothee Wß, * Sollstedt 4-3-1802.
  4832. Marie Louise Helene Ws, K, * Berlijn 10-12-1873 (~ St. Georg 21-1-1874), x Berlijn (Weißensee) 25-8-1894 Wilhelm Julius Carl Beÿer, * 1-1-1869.
  4833. Maria Sophia Christina Wß, * Sollstedt 3-4-1777 (moeder: Appolina von Tettenborn).
  4834. Michael Ws, * 12-2-1960, in Rochester, NY op 1-8-2006.
  4835. Martin Wß, * 1981, in Berlijn in 2019, x N.N..
  4836. N.N. Wß, * ± 1867.
  4837. N.N. Wß, * ± 1869.
  4838. N.N. Wß, * ± 1871.
  4839. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1955, + ± 1960.
  4840. N.N.(man) Wß, * 1993.
  4841. N.N.(man) Wß, * 1996.
  4842. N.N.(man) Wß, * 2013.
  4843. N.N.(man) Wß, * 2015.
  4844. N.N.(man) Bernstein, * 2014.
  4845. N.N.(vrouw) Bernstein, * 2010.
  4846. N.N.(vrouw) Bernstein, * 2017.
  4847. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * 2018.
  4848. Paul Fritz Ws, * Berlijn (VIII) 30-5-1897, x Berlijn N.N..
  4849. Sophie Elisabeth Wß, * Sollstedt 7-8-1792.
  4850. Stefan Wß, * 1985, x N.N..
  4851. Walter B Ws, * Berlijn 18-4-1905, bakker, geimmigreerd NY 1926, in Rochester Ward 19, Monroe NY in 1940, + Rush, Monroe NY ?-3-1987, x Margaret/Martha Kaden, * Berlijn 7-9-1904, geimmigreerd NY 1926, in Rochester Ward 19, Monroe NY in 1940, + Rush, Monroe NY ?-1-1989 (heritage: Cathleen Weissenborn).
  4852. Wilhelmine Wß, * Sollstedt 11-1-1815, + Sollstedt 5-1-1817.
  4853. Willy Wß, * 24-7-1889, + Hannover (?) ± 1916.

  4854. Johann Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1749

  4855. Dorothea Margaretha Wß, * Sollstedt ?-6-1780.
  4856. Johann Friedrich Wß, * ± 1749, "Leineweber", x Anna Catharina Arnhold.
  4857. Johann Heinrich Christoph Wß, * Sollstedt 31-3-1776.

  4858. Johann Andreas Christoph Weißenborn * ± 1750

  4859. Christiane Dorothee Wß, * Sollstedt 26-6-1800, x Sollstedt 1825 Johann Wilhelm Schmelzer, * Mitteldorf 19-2-1803, dochter Johanne * 1833 (heritage: Karl-Heinz Müller en Dominic Altenau).
  4860. Dorothee Friederike Wß, * Sollstedt 25-7-1787.
  4861. Friedrich Christian Wß, * Sollstedt 7-12-1794, "Maurer", + Sollstedt < 1908, x Magdalena Seifart, + Weissenfels < 1908.
  4862. Heinrich Christoph Wß, * Sollstedt 30-1-1793.
  4863. Heinrich Gottfried Friedrich Wß, * Sollstedt 18-12-1802, "Landwirt", "Leineweber", in Sollstedt op 26-7-1845, + Sollstedt < 1877, x N.N. (heritage: Hanns Joachim Dietrich).
  4864. Johann Andreas Christoph Wß, * ± 1750, "Soldat", "Ziegeldecker", "Ziegelmacher", x Maria Sophie Christiane Lessner.
  4865. Johann August Friedrich Wß, * Sollstedt ?-8-1783.
  4866. Johann Gottfried Wß, * Sollstedt 20-3-1780.
  4867. Johann Heinrich Christoph Gottfried Wß, * Sollstedt 15-11-1778, x Sollstedt 1-12-1799 Johanna Sophia Panse.
  4868. Johann Heinrich Gottfried Wß, * Sollstedt 21-4-1799, x Niedergebra 1825 (o Sollstedt) Sophie Caroline Riemann.
  4869. Johanna Wß, E, * Sollstedt 1846, + Hochheim am Main 23-5-1908, x Johann Friedrich Karl Rosch, dochter Johanne Luise * 1877 (heritage: René Jung en Alex).
  4870. Johanne Henriette Wß, * Sollstedt 31-3-1805.
  4871. Sophie Dorothee Wß, * Sollstedt 1796.
  4872. Wilhelmine Friederike Ws, * Salza bei Nordhausen ± 1776, x Salza bei Nordhausen 27-5-17?? Gottfried Friedrich Goldmann.

  4873. August Heinrich Weißenborn * ± 1754

  4874. August Heinrich Wß, * ± 1754, x Anna Dorothee Liesegang.
  4875. Johann Friedrich August Wß, * Sollstedt 3-11-1780.
  4876. Johanne Marie Wß, * Sollstedt 16-3-1804.

  4877. Lorenz Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1755

  4878. Catharine Margarethe Ws, * Sollstedt 24-9-1794.
  4879. Christiane Wilhelmine Ws, * Sollstedt 5-1-1792.
  4880. Dorothea Friederike Ws, * 18-6-1853, + 11-4-1897, x Buhla 7-11-1875 Heinrich Andreas Goldhorn, * 29-10-1845, zoon Albert (Danny Hildebrandt uit Jena).
  4881. Dorothee Justine Ws, * Sollstedt 4-12-1788.
  4882. Friederike Wilhelmine Ws, * 27-1-1784 (~ 29-1) (heritage: Wolfgang Rexhausen).
  4883. Heinrich Friedrich Ws, * 10-11-1810, + 24-6-1866, x 21-10-1833 (of 1838?) Johanne Friederike Trietge/Tritgen, * 21-10-1815, + 13-1-1873, 1 dochter (heritage: Christa Vera Ostrowski geboren Gunkel).
  4884. Johann Jacob Christoph Ws, * Sollstedt 6-4-1786.
  4885. Lorenz Friedrich Ws, * ± 1755, "Leineweber", x1 N.N., x2 Sollstedt 11-3-1783 Marie Elisabeth Bohnhardt.

  4886. Heinrich Weißenborn * ± 1760

  4887. Andreas Friedrich Wß, * Sollstedt 9-7-1786.
  4888. Christian Andreas Wß, * Sollstedt 17-9-1796.
  4889. Christian Friedrich Wß, * Sollstedt 28-10-1789, + Sollstedt 1843, x Sollstedt 1814 Sophie Dorothee Wernitz, + Sollstedt, 1 zoon (heritage: Peter Weißenborn, Lutz Camin en Hans-Joachim Wede).
  4890. Christiane Marie Wß, * Sollstedt 7-12-1791.
  4891. Frieda Wß, * Sollstedt ± 1898, + herort 1920, x Fritz Heinrich Franz Bosse, * Thale 27-11-1897, + herort < 2000.
  4892. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1760, "Einmietling", "Leineweber", x Christina Maria Stade.
  4893. Heinrich Friedrich Karl Wß, * Sollstedt 9-8-1871, "Bergmann", "Bergarbeiter", in Dorfstraße 14a, Sollstedt in 1935 + Sollstedt 1959, x Sollstedt 1893 Luise Charlotte Christina Hebestreit, * Hainrode/Haynrode, Kreis Worbis 21-6-1871, + Sollstedt 1940 (heritage Annett Hoffmann) (ancestry: Trog Luther).
  4894. Hellmut Curt Hardi Wß, * Sollstedt 24-3-1925, + Sollstedt 1991, x herort 1946 Christa Anna Hildegard Rupprecht, * Hamburg 25-6-1923, + herort 2008, =1, x2 N.N. Zielonka, 6 kinderen (heritage: Peter Weißenborn).
  4895. Hellmut Kurt Wß, * herort 1947, + Nordhausen 1947.
  4896. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Sollstedt 16-3-1794.
  4897. Karl Philipp Wß, * Sollstedt 29-1-1826, "Leineweber", + herort 1914, x Johanne Dorothee Kunze, * Sollstedt 1843, + herort 1884, 3 zonen.
  4898. Luise Frederike Frieda Wß, * Sollstedt 8-8-1893, + herort 1979, x1 N.N. Liebram, x2 Fritz Heinrich Franz Bosse, * Thale 27-11-1897, + herort < 2000, 1 zoon.
  4899. Marie Dorothee Wß, * Sollstedt 23-12-1787.
  4900. N.N. Wß, * Sollstedt ± 1903.
  4901. N.N. Wß, * ± 1954.
  4902. N.N. Wß, * ± 1975.
  4903. N.N. Wß, * ± 1978.
  4904. N.N.(man) Wß, * Sollstedt ± 1874.
  4905. N.N.(man) Wß, * Sollstedt ± 1877.
  4906. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1950, x N.N..
  4907. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1952, x N.N..
  4908. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1958, x1 N.N., =1, x2 N.N., =2, x3 N.N..
  4909. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1956, x N.N. Berger.
  4910. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1980, x N.N. Zempel.

  4911. Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1850

  4912. Dorothea Wilhelmine Anna Ws, * Sollstedt 1873, x Sollstedt 1898 Heinrich Wilhelm Carl D/Temme, * Sollstedt 1872.
  4913. Friedrich Ws, * Sollstedt ± 1850, "Weber", x Friedricke Kilian.

  4914. Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1885

  4915. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1885, x Auguste Emilia Minna Buch, * Sollstedt 1883, + Sollstedt (heritage: Hans Ulrich Hirschfeld).
  4916. Helena Anna Ws, * Sollstedt ± 1910, + herort 1942 x Hermann Hans Hirschfeld, * herort 1912, + 1982.
  4917. Martha Ws, * Sollstedt 1909, + 1971, x N.N. Schweineberg.
  4918. N.N. Ws, * Sollstedt ± 1914, x N.N. Günteröth.

  4919. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Weichenwärter", in Dorfstraße 51, Sollstedt in 1935.

  4920. Ulrich Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1935

  4921. Dirk Wß, * herort 1966, + 1984.
  4922. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1968, x N.N. Friedemann, 1 kind.
  4923. Ulrich Friedrich Wß, * herort 1935, + Sollstedt 1989, x1 N.N. Wölke, =1, x2 N.N. Steinecke, =2 1989 (heritage: Wolfgang Göppel).


  4924. Eduard Wß, * ± 1820, "Gasthofbesitzer" in 1850, x Sollstedt 17-9-1850 Bertha Friederike Mathilde Cämmerer, * Oßmannstedt 26-10-1825, + Sollstedt 12-4-1855.

  4925. Sophia Dorothea Ws, * ± 1850, x Sollstedt ± 1875 Heinrich Gottfried Höche.

  4926. Edmund Hermann Ws, * Sollstedt 28-7-1866, "Schüler", in Erfurt op 12-11-1881, leraar in Erfurt in 1886-1898.

  4927. Hermann Ws, * ± 1901 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in Dorfstraße 23, Sollstedt in 1935.

  4928. Hermann Ws, * ± 1902 (geen onderbouwing), "Hilfs-Weichenwärter", in Landstraße 114a, Sollstedt in 1935.

  4929. Karl Ws, * ± 1903 (geen onderbouwing), "Rottenmeister", in Landstraße 102, Sollstedt in 1935.

  4930. Anneliese Wß, * 28-3-1933, + Salza 17-5-2018.


  4931. Peter Weißenborn * ± 1505, Ellrich

  4932. Catharina Ws, * ± 1525, + Wittenberg 1572.
  4933. Johann/Hans Ws, * ± 1530, burgemeester van Ellrich in 1584.
  4934. Margarethe Ws, * ± 1527, x Ellrich ± 1552 Basilius/Blasius Michel, * Nordhausen ± 1524, zoon Basilius/Blasius * Ellrich, Nordhausen 1556, + > 1603, zoon Johann * Römhild, Hildburghausen 21-12-1557, + Otterndorf, Cuxhaven 30-6-1629.
  4935. Peter Ws, * ± 1505, raadsheer, + Stralsund 1595, x Frobenia (?) Hempel.


  4936. Hans Heinrich Weissenborn * 1648, Holzthahleben

    Kirchenbücher erhalten ab 1648.
  4937. Anna Catharina Wß, * Holzthaleben 21-2-1727, + 22-2-1767, x Johann Jakob Barthel, * Holzthaleben 8-2-1721, "Zimmermeister" in Holztahleben, + 22-4-1784, zoons Johann Caspar en Heinrich Nicol.
  4938. Anna Christina Wß, * Holzthaleben 13-8-1729, + 30-5-1769, x Conrad Schirmer, Holzthaleben 1719, + 22-11-1769, 5 kinderen.
  4939. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Holzthaleben 1681, x Holzthaleben 26-10-1706 Johann Andreas Hecht, * Holzthaleben 1681.
  4940. Catharina Margaretha Wß, * Holzthaleben 3-9-1724.
  4941. Hans Heinrich Ws, * Holzthaleben 1648, x1 Holzthaleben 1680 Martha Cantzler, * Holzthaleben 17-12-1652, + 29-10-1707, x2 Holzthaleben 24-3-1708 Maria Koch, * Holzthaleben 1687, + 9-11-1746.
  4942. Hans Jacob Wß, * Holzthaleben 4-1-1685, x 1721 Anna Catharina Doerr, * Holzthaleben 23-10-1694.
  4943. Johann Andreas Ws, * Holzthaleben 7-12-1740, + 22-6-1762.
  4944. Johann Georg Ws, * Holzthaleben 16-1-1693, + 22-2-1702.
  4945. Johann Georg Ws, * Holzthaleben 15-11-1708, + 30-6-1793, x 1740 Anna Dorothea Schnepf, * Holzthaleben 2-3-1714.
  4946. Johann Melchior Ws, * Holzthaleben 13-1-1713.
  4947. Johann Melchior Wß, * Holzthaleben 30-1-1722.
  4948. Martha Sophia Ws, * Holzthaleben 25-11-1747, + 15-8-1751.

  4949. Andreas Weissenborn * ± 1660, Holzthahleben

  4950. Andreas Ws, * ± 1660, + Holzthaleben 4-11-1694, x Beate Genzel, * Holzthaleben 11-2-1664 (heritage: Albentho).
  4951. Anna Catharina Ws, * Holzthaleben 21-4-1686, + 1721, x Holzthaleben 3-1-1704 Heinrich Gutjahr, * Holzthaleben 23-12-1665, zoon Johann Gottfried, dochters Anna Martha en Maria Catharina en nog 5 kinderen.
  4952. Johann Heinrich Ws, * Holzthaleben 28-5-1693.


  4953. Martha Ws, * Holzthaleben 1653, + 3-3-1714, x 1672 Peter Lampert, * Holzthaleben 1649, dochters Anna Martha en Maria Martha en zoon Hans Caspar * Holzthaleben 18-11-1672.

  4954. Anna Christine Wß, * ± 1675, x Matthes Glich, * Brandis in Böhmen, Krämer und Sattler, "Übertritt des katholischen Matthes Glich zur evangelisch-lutherischen Religion" in Großbrüchter in 1701.

  4955. Anna Sabine Ws, * ± 1710, x 1733 Jacob Christoph Untermüller, * Thuer 1708, + Holzthaleben 1781, dochters Catharina Elisabeth * herort 1731 en Martha Elisabeth * Holzthaleben 1734 en zoons Heinrich Christoph * Holzthaleben 1740 en Johann Dietrich * Holzthaleben 1751 (heritage: Roland Schmidt en Albentho).

  4956. Anna Catharina Wß, * Holzthaleben 1712, x Holzthaleben 1733 Valentin Christoph Pfaff, * Holzthaleben 12-6-1689, zoon Heinrich Christoph en nog 4 kinderen.


  4957. Hanß Nicol Weißenborn * ± 1690, Obergebra

  4958. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Obergebra 3-4-1764, + Obergebra 17-12-1817, x Heinrich Wilhelm Fischer, * Winzingerode 1757.
  4959. Hanß Nicol Wß, * ± 1690.
  4960. Johann (Hanß) Heinrich Wß, * Obergebra 16-12-1715, + Obergebra 22-1-1793, x Maria Elisabeth Hederich, * Niedergebra 21-1-1727, + Obergebra 11-4-1804.

  4961. Friedrich Weißenborn * ± 1820, Obergebra

  4962. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1820, x Karolina Hunold (heritage: Christa Vera Ostrowski geboren Gunkel en Martha Fischer).
  4963. Heinrich Karl Wß, * Obergebra 12-4-1845, x Niedergebra 1873 Johanne (Wilhelmine?) Schneider, * Niedergebra 19-3-1848, + Obergebra 1924 (heritage Matthias Männel).
  4964. Hermine Wß, * 1874, + 1960, x 1895 August Heinrich Friedrich Ehrhardt, * Sollstedt 5-1-1874, dochter Berta en nog 8 kinderen.

  4965. Heinrich Karl Weißenborn * ± 1830, Obergebra

  4966. Heinrich Karl Wß, * ± 1830, x Sophie Wilhelmina Junge.
  4967. Wilhelmine Wß, * Obergebra 4-8-1857, x Obergebra 5-3-1876 Carl Friedrich Zierdt, * Obergebra 8-6-1857, een zoon.

  4968. Eduard Heinrich Weißenborn * 1866, Obergebra

  4969. Eduard Heinrich Wß, * Obergebra 21-5-1866, "Rentner" (1935), in Adolf Hitlerstraße 9, Niedergebra in 1935, + Niedergebra 16-12-1949, x Ottilie Johanna Henning, * Niedergebra 5-6-1869, + Niedergebra 25-9-1948.
  4970. Emma Ottilie Lina Wß, * Niedergebra 16-8-1896, + Bleicherode 21-6-1982, x Niedergebra 1920 Gustav Hermann Otto Koch, * Niedergebra 23-11-1894, + Niedergebra 1-10-1979, dochter Ilse Emma Franziska Ottilie en nog een dochter.

  4971. Carl Hermann Moritz William Weißenborn * 1872, Obergebra

  4972. Carl Hermann Moritz William Wß, * Obergebra 16-7-1872, "Kaufmann" in Kelbra, + 18-8-1943, x N.N..
  4973. Heinz Hermann Paul Moritz Wß, * Kelbra 13-10-1911, "Kaufmann", x Elfriede Anna Maria Nanni Martha Böttcher, * Magdeburg 8-9-1913.
  4974. Ingrid Wß, * Kelbra 27-12-1938, x N.N. Linke.
  4975. Gerd Rolf Wß, * Kelbra 20-6-1941, x Monika Tressel, * 14-4-1943, in Kelbra op 17-3-2018, + Kelbra 22-10-2018.
  4976. Steffen Wß, * ± 1968, x N.N..
  4977. Peggy Wß, * ± 1971.

  4978. Eduard Weißenborn * ± 1880, Niedergebra

  4979. Eduard Wß, * ± 1880, "Pensionär" (1935), in Hindenburgstraße 150b, Niedergebra in 1935, x Friederike Heinemann (heritage: Matthias Spieß, * ± 1985).
  4980. Friedel Wß, * ± 1935.
  4981. Heidi Wß, * 1945, + 1963.
  4982. Irmtraud Wß, * 28-7-1930, + Bleicherode/Niedergebra 7-11-2014, x Sigurd Spieß, * 12-2-1932, + 1992, 2 kinderen.
  4983. Willi Wß, * 3-4-1907, "Schuhmacher", in Hindenburgstraße 150b, Niedergebra in 1935, + 1967, x1 Lina Dänhardt, * 9-7-1909, + 1989 (zij x2 Alfred Stark), x2 Klara Dorothea Stachelroth, * 1922, + 2001, 3 kinderen (heritage: Franziska Spieß-Schneider * ± 1985 en Jan Schirmer).


  4984. Carl Wß, * ± 1480, "Des Raths zu Erfurth Vergleich mit Carl Weißenborn zu Bleicherode, wegen einer Schuld von 200. Gulden und daran rückständiger Zinsen" op 11-3-1518.

  4985. Christiane Ws, * Bleicherode 18-10-1822.

  4986. Amalie Ws, * ± 1822, x Gollfried Kühnemann, zoon Gollfried Friedrich * Bleicherode 1845.

  4987. Joseph Ws, * Bleicherode 14-1-1847.

  4988. Auguste Ws, * Bleicherode 25-11-1861.

  4989. Wilhelm Christian Ws, * Bleicherode bei Nordhausen 14-2-1868.

  4990. Albert Ws, * Bleicherode bei Nordhausen 25-12-1868, "Fleischerei", "Gastwirtschaft", in Hintergasse 7b, Bleicherode in 1935.

  4991. Kurt Ws, * ± 1869 (geen onderbouwing), "Rentner", in Hintergasse 2b, Obergebra in 1935.

  4992. Emil Ws, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Rentner", in Halle-Kasseler-Straße 126, Obergebra in 1935.

  4993. Gotthold Ws, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Rentner", in Hintergasse 7a, Obergebra in 1935.
  4994. Erich Ws, * ± 1907 (geen onderbouwing), "Arbeiter", in Hintergasse 7a, Obergebra in 1935.
  4995. Richard Ws, * ± 1909 (geen onderbouwing), "Zimmermann", in Hintergasse 7a, Obergebra in 1935.

  4996. Friedrich Ws, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Invalide", in Weberstraße, Bleicherode bei Nordhausen in 1935.

  4997. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1899 (geen onderbouwing), "Schneider", in Kurze Trift 117, Obergebra in 1935.

  4998. Alwine Ws, * Bleicherode ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), x Karl Sauerland, * herort, zoon Heinrich en nog twee kinderen (heritage Dagmar Lindner).

  4999. Oskar Ws, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schmied", in Merxstraße, Bleicherode bei Nordhausen in 1935.

  5000. Otto Ws, * ± 1903 (geen onderbouwing), "Fabriksarbeiter", in Halle-Kasseler-Straße 206, Niedergebra in 1935.

  5001. Walter Ws, * ± 1905 (geen onderbouwing), "Arbeiter", in Bahnhofstraße 16, Bleicherode bei Nordhausen in 1935.

  5002. Emil Ws, * ± 1906 (geen onderbouwing), "Stellmacher", in Schlachtstraße 176, Obergebra in 1935.

  5003. Georg Ws, * ± 1908 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", in Halle-Kasseler-Straße 156b, Obergebra in 1935.

  5004. Paul Wß, * Niedergebra 22-6-1909, "Zimmerer", in Kleinestraße 145a, Niedergebra in 1935, "Gefreiter", + bei Pachomowo 14-12-1942 (. Duchowschtschina, "Block 12, Reihe 7, Grab 229").

  5005. Hans Ws, * Niedergebra 27-12-1926, + ?-11-1944 (. Perl-Besch Ehrenfriedhof, "Reihe 10, Grab 914").

  5006. Betty Wß, * 13-3-1936, + Bleicherode 20-5-2003, x N.N. König.

  5007. Jürgen Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Hintergasse 7, Obergebra in 2016.

  5008. Lutz Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Kurze Trift 182, Obergebra in 2016.

  5009. Hendryk Wß, * ± 1980, op het Staatliches Gynmasium "Friedrich Schiller" in Bleicherode, eindexamen in 1998.


  5010. Johann Bartholus Weißenborn * ± 1680, Deuna

  5011. Johann Bartholus Wß, * ± 1680, getuige bij huwelijk Johannes Andreas Körner en Anna Maria Heßen, Deuna 13-11-1701 en bij de doop van hun zoon Joannes Georg, Deuna 26-10-1707, x Anna Angela Vatterodt.
  5012. Sophia Elisabeth Wß, * Deuna 11-7-1731, + Deuna 19-10-1797, x Deuna 8-5-1759 Johann Theodor Grebing, * Deuna 25-12-1730, + Deuna 5-11-1798, dochter Maria Elisabeth.

  5013. Johann Weißenborn * ± 1715, Kreis Eichsfeld

  5014. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Kreis Eichsfeld ± 1715, x Anna Maria Brockhardt.
  5015. Katharina Wß, * Deuna 1739, + Deuna 1792, x Johann Jakob Grimm, * Deuna 18-10-1734, + Deuna 1806 (heritage: Sebastian Wänke) (ancestry: Meier, Tansey en Erin Nicole Grimm).

  5016. Franz Weißenborn * 1736, Deuna

  5017. Anna Elisabeth Wß, * Deuna 2-12-1883, + 1963, x Adam Weißenborn, * 16-9-1883, + Deuna 15-6-1929.
  5018. Anna Sophia Wß, * Kreis Eichsfeld 1763, x Johannes Andreas Montag, * 1751 (ancestry: Hottenrott).
  5019. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * 1825, + 11-12-1891, x 18-11-1851 Carl Demme, * 24-3-1821, muzikant, + 3-6-1888, zoon Nikolaus Vitus * 25-4-1862, dochter Sophie * Deuna 11-10-1894.
  5020. Franz Wß, * 1736, x Anna Elisabeth Demme (of Schlott?), * 1736 (heritage: Marsha Schmitt).
  5021. Johann Adam Wß, ~ Deuna 8-2-1762, in Duderstadt in 1797 en 1803, + Deuna 9-5-1810, x Maria Catharina Nöring, * 1766, + 1829, moeder Anna Gerlach en grootvader Henrich * Zella (heritage: Marsha Schmidt) (ancestry: Cutter Harrington, Furstenberg en Schmitt Peterson.
  5022. Johann Georg Wß, * Deuna 2-12-1826, + Deuna 11-7-1916, x Josepha Demme, * Deuna 28-8-1844, + Deuna 25-2-1925 (ancestry: Rabe).
  5023. Maria Anna Ws, * Deuna 1769, + Deuna 6-8-1840, x 1795 Franz Ignaz Demme, * Deuna, + Deuna 29-11-1825, dochter Anna Victoria (heritage: Sarah Pauly, Judith Pauly en Rainer Jonas Meyer).
  5024. Martin Wß, * Deuna 16-1-1799, + 1886, x 1822 Maria Katharina Hesse, * 1797, + 1883.
  5025. Wilhelm Wß, * 17-11-1767, + 7-5-1836, x 7-5-1836, x Katharina Hillmann, * 17-3-1768, + 14-3-1832.

  5026. Regina Ws, * Deuna 24-3-1759, x Nicolai Reinhold, * Deuna 13-8-1759, + Deuna 22-11-1788.

  5027. Oskar Weißenborn * ± 1765, Deuna

  5028. Franz Joseph Wß, * Deuna 8-5-1827, + Deuna 1869, x Deuna 1861 Maria Anna Volthardt (of Vatterodt), * Deuna 4-8-1835, + Deuna 1892 (heritage: Sarah Pauly = S P, Judith Pauly en Marco Stolze).
  5029. Ignatz Ws, * ± 1850, wever, in Deuna in 1898, x Anna Margaretha Demme, in Deuna in 1898.
  5030. Johann Georg Wß, * Deuna ?-5-1793, + herort 1878, x Deuna 1826 Maria Margaretha Bartmann, * Deuna 2-9-1803, + herort 1886 (ancestry: Gottsleben Rüstungen, Eichsfeld).
  5031. Oskar Wß, * ± 1765, x Anna Eleonore Henkel (heritage: Sarah Pauly, Judith Pauly en Marco Stolze).
  5032. Sophia Anna Wß, * Deuna 1862, + Deuna 1932, x Deuna 1883 Georg Albert Müller, * Deuna 1847, + Deuna 1947, zoon Ignaz Maria en nog een kind (heritage: "Florian Dieter Dr. Fuhrmann").
  5033. Sophie Margarethe Ws, * Deuna 7-6-1872, x Berlijn (Va) 23-11-1898 Joseph Karl Baer, * Deuna 20-6-1870.

  5034. Karl Joseph Weißenborn * 1811, Deuna

  5035. Adam Wß, * Deuna 16-9-1883, + Deuna 15-6-1929, x1 Cäcilia Regina Pfeifer, + Deuna 20-4-1919, x2 Anna Elisabeth Weißenborn, * Deuna 2-12-1883, + 1963.
  5036. Christoph Wß, * Deuna 30-1-1838, + Deuna 1-2-1900, x Maria Anna Wiehe, * Deuna 3-11-1838, + Deuna 19-5-1920.
  5037. Clara Katharina Wß, * Deuna 13-8-1914, + Kleinbartloff 30-11-1979, x Anton Rabe, * 1912 (ancestry: Rabe).
  5038. Heinrich Wß, * Deuna 2-7-1921, + "Kreis Kauffung/Katzbach" 23-2-1945, overlijdensakte Konradswaldau, Kreis Goldberg 24-2-1945.
  5039. Karl Joseph Wß, * Deuna 11-5-1811, + Deuna 1-2-1862, x Deuna 1833 Maria Elisabeth Wagner, * Deuna 28-7-1812, + Deuna 13-5-1874, een dochter (heritage: Heiko Roddies) (ancestry: Rabe).
  5040. Theresia Wß, * Deuna 1843, + Deuna 1919, x Deuna 1871 Heinrich Franz Rabe, * Deuna 1842, + Deuna 1887, een zoon (heritage: Heiko Roddies).


  5041. Theodor Weißenborn * ± 1840, Deuna

  5042. Carl Wß, K, * Deuna 7-9-1863, 'Backer'.
  5043. Theodor Wß, K, * Deuna ± 1840, 'Weber', x Christiane/Christine Ruhland, * Mühlhausen.

  5044. Johann Heinrich Ws, K, * Deuna 9-9-1796, "Leineweber", in Erfurt op 25-4-1828.

  5045. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1865, Deuna

  5046. Anna Maria Wß, K, * 1892, + 1939, x Düsseldorf 1916 Friedrich Karl Hermann Püttmann, * 1880, + 1956 (heritage: Milena Munch).
  5047. Antonie Regine Wß, K, * Köln 26-5-1968, x N.N. .
  5048. Martin Gregor Wß, K, * Köln 29-9-1963.
  5049. Ilse Hulda Eva Ws, K, * herort 1923, + herort 2012, x Düsseldorf 1959 Hans Werner Fritze, * herort 1923, + herort 1986 (heritage: Harald Fritze).
  5050. Johannes Wß (Kunstlername: Theodor), K, * Düsseldorf 22-7-1933, 'Schriftsteller', in Puhlheim bij Keulen in 2014, + Gerolstein 9-1-2021, x Hildegard Siepmann.
  5051. Karl Heinrich Wß, K, * Deuna 9-7-1890, professor en kunstschilder, + Düsseldorf 25-9-1973 (. Sudfriedhof), x Düsseldorf 12-7-1932 Antonie Maria Brungs, * Düsseldorf 1907, tekenlerares in Erfurt 1928-1942, + 1984 (. Sudfriedhof).
  5052. N.N. Wß, * ± 1865, x N.N., 3 kinderen (heritage: Gregor Weißenborn).
  5053. N.N. Wß, * ± 1894.
  5054. Sylvia Wß (durch Adoption), K, * Essen 8-2-1957, x N.N. Bureaux.


  5055. Johann Jacob Wß, * Kreis Eichsfeld ± 1675, x Dorothea Catharina Keutrock, * 1678 (ancestry: Böhme).

  5056. Christine Anna Ws, * Deuna 1699, + Deuna 1759, x Johann Baal, * 1690, + Deuna 1772, zoon Johann Vallentin en nog 3 kinderen (heritage: Christian Bahl en "Florian Dieter Dr. Fuhrmann").

  5057. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * Kreis Eichsfeld 1714, x Johann Michael Seeland, * 1706 (ancestry: Böhme en genau2).

  5058. Agnes Ws, * ± 1770, + Deuna 1-2-1826, x Deuna 15-4-1793 Johann Adam Ziegenfuß, * Deuna 5-1-1768, + Deuna 25-6-1817, zoons Johann Martin, Johannes Joseph, Johannes Heinrich en dochters Anna Dorothea en Anna Maria (heritage: Michael Doll, Mark Wedig, Uta Doberitz, M. H. en Stephan Schmidt-Fischbach) (ancestry: Born).

  5059. Anna Maria Wß, * Kreis Eichsfeld 1789, x Kreis Eichsfeld Ferdinand Friedrich Pfeifer, * 1789 (ancestry: Krahl-Pfeifer).

  5060. Anna Dorothea Wß, * Kreis Eichsfeld 1789 (ancestry: 'AG ES-01112019').

  5061. Udo Berthold Ws, * 1886.

  5062. Robert Ws, * Deuna 21-9-1887.

  5063. N.N.Wß, * ± 1890, x Anna Pfeifer, * Deuna 1891, + Oldenburg 29-8-1982 (ancestry: Rabe).

  5064. Alfred Ws, * Deuna 1894.

  5065. Fritz Ws, * 1902.

  5066. Franz Wß, * Deuna 26-11-1923, "Gefreiter", + Delachau, 4 km südlich Grigoriopol 16-4-1944.

  5067. r
  5068. Albert Wß, * Deuna 3-2-1924, "Gefreiter", + "Feldlazeret" 137 28-12-1944 (. Blumau, Baden Bezirk, Niederösterreich, "Block 1, Reihe 7, Grab 304").

  5069. r
  5070. Rita Wß, * 1932, in Deuna in september 2012.

  5071. Franz Wß, * 1934, in Deuna in september 2012 en 2014 en in Hauptstraße 39 in 2016.

  5072. Albert Wß, * 1934, in Deuna in september 2012.

  5073. Bernhard Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Unterdorf 10, Deuna in 2016.

  5074. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en Zum Dün 16, Deuna in 2016.

  5075. Joseph Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en Sandgasse 4, Deuna in 2016.

  5076. Karl Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en in Kirchstraße 7, Deuna in 2016.

  5077. Martin Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en in Unterdorf 11, Deuna in 2016.

  5078. Wolfgang Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Deuna in 2014 en Hauptstraße 44, Deuna in 2016.

  5079. Werner Wß, * ± 1971 (zonder onderbouwing), in Anger 27, Deuna.

  5080. Antonio Wß, * Deuna ± 1986, in Deuna in 2014.
  5081. Carolin Wß, * Deuna ± 1988, in Deuna in 2014.
  5082. Dirk/a> Wß, * Rosdorf ± 1990.
  5083. Ricardo Wß, * Deuna ± 1990, in Deuna in 2014.
  5084. Gregor Wß, * Deuna ± 1992, in Deuna in 2014.
  5085. Thomas Wß, * ± 1993, in Deuna in 2014.
  5086. Michael Wß, * ± 1994, in Deuna in 2014.
  5087. Herbert Wß, * Deuna ± 1995, Abschleppdienst.

  5088. Marius Wß, K, * ± 2002, Eerste Heilige Communie in Deuna in 2014.

  5089. Franz Ignatz Johannes Weißenborn * 1793, Vollenborn

  5090. Adam Wß, * Vollenborn 12-9-1875, + Vollenborn 25-10-1957, x 1906 Maria Mecke, * Vollenborn 7-4-1880, + Vollenborn 20-10-1957 (ancestry: Brodmann Gernrode).
  5091. Albert Gustav Emil Ws, * Berlijn 19-5-1868 (~ St. Elisabeth).
  5092. Anna Frieda Wß, * Vollenborn 5-12-1920, + Deuna 7-11-2012, x Josef Erich Brodmann, * Göttingen 27-6-1918, + Worbis 16-5-1991.
  5093. Anna Wilhelmina Pauline Ws, * Berlijn 10-8-1862 (~ Andreas 21-9), + Berlijn (VIIb) 9-4-1891.
  5094. Arthur Albert August Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 24-9-1889, + Berlijn (VIIb) 19-11-1889.
  5095. Arthur Erich Otto Ws, * Berlijn 1903, + Berlijn (VIIb) 11-12-1903.
  5096. Carl Emil Otto Ws, * Berlijn 18-10-1876, arbeider, + Berlijn 1947, x Berlijn (VIIb) 8-3-1902 Anna Hedwig Hans, * 20-10-1877, + Berlijn 1948.
  5097. Carl Friedrich Ws, * Berlijn 19-10-1846 (~ St. Elisabeth 6-12), x Charlotte Luise Emilie Hildebrandt, * 1837, + Berlijn (Xc) 22-11-1908.
  5098. Carl Wilhelm Otto Ws, * Berlijn 12-10-1854, arbeider, x Berlijn (VIIb) 21-11-1877 Caroline Louise Kuhn, * Lüdenende (?) 6-6-1851, + Berlijn 1927.
  5099. Clara Anna Emilie Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 25-1-1887, + Berlijn (VIIc) 18-6-1914.
  5100. Ella Erna Gretchen Ws, * Berlijn (Weißensee) 9-1-1899, x Berlijn (VIIc) 29-1-1920 Willi Albert Krüger, * 4-3-1896.
  5101. Emil Paul Wilhelm Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 28-4-1885, metaalarbeider, x Berlijn (VIIb) 18-11-1907 Katharina Gertrud Sobanski, * Berlijn 14-8-1886.
  5102. Erich Emil Otto Ws, * Berlijn 19-5-1910, + Berlijn (VIIb) 4-6-1910.
  5103. Eugen Max Richard Ws, ~ Berlijn 21-2-1867, + Berlijn 29-7-1867 (. 1-8).
  5104. Franz Ignatz Johannes Wß, * Vollenborn 25-8-1793, "Leineweber", + Vollenborn 10-3-1871, x1 N.N., x2 Vollenborn 1846 Katharina Riesland, * Vollenborn 20-9-1810, + Vollenborn 11-3-1871.
  5105. Hedwig Agnes Martha Ws, * Berlijn 7-9-1870 (~ 31-3-1872), + Berlijn (Xb) 18-6-1898, x Berlijn (Xb) 31-10-1896 Johann Franz Heinrich Kuske, * 14-5-1872.
  5106. Helene Martha Anna Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 13-1-1890, + Berlijn (XIII) 8-6-1890.
  5107. Hermann Wilhelm Otto Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 23-8-1879, x Berlijn (Xa) 31-7-1915 Charlotte Auguste Bastian, * 3-3-1886.
  5108. Hildegard Hedwig Ws, * 1911, + Berlijn (VIIb) 5-9-1911.
  5109. Johann Gottfried Ws, * Vollenborn Kreis Worbis 1821, arbeider, + Berlijn (VIIb) 2-1-1890 (als "Gustav Gottfried"), x Berlijn 6-12-1846 Henriette Wilhelmine Marie Koppe, * Wrietzen 1821, + Berlijn 8-12-1873.
  5110. Johanna Wally Ws, * Berlijn (Xb) 22-5-1898.
  5111. Josef Wß, * Vollenborn 13-1-1847, + 1899, x Vollenborn 1874 Magdalena Ziegenfuß, * Deuna 13-10-1843, + Vollenborn 13-5-1923 (ancestry: Vatterodt).
  5112. Klara Wilhelmine Helene Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 23-10-1882, x Berlijn (VIIb) 19-7-1902 Wilhelm Hermann Otto Tobeck, * 11-7-1880.
  5113. Luise Marie Auguste Ws, * Berlijn 6-6-1850 (~ 30-6), + Berlijn (Buckow II) 26-12-1914, x N.N. Möller.
  5114. Luise Pauline Wilhelmine Ws, * Berlijn 9-10-1852 (~ 14-11), * Berlijn 9-1-1866 (. 12-1).
  5115. Mathilde Martha Ws, * Berlijn 8-12-1864 (~ St. Elisabeth 26-11-1865).
  5116. Max Gustav Hugo Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 10-9-1887, x Berlijn (VIII) 1-11-1913 Marie Ottilie Friederike Klaus, * 25-10-1888.
  5117. N.N. Ws, * en + Berlijn 7-2-1849.
  5118. N.N.(man) Ws, * Berlijn 1859, + Berlijn 15-8-1859 (. 18-8).
  5119. Otto August Gottfried Ws, * Berlijn 31-1-1865 (~ Andreas 12-3), arbeider, + Berlijn 1944, x1 Berlijn (VIIb) 16-4-1892 Marie Luise Christiane Becker, * Tempelburg, Kreis Neustettin 25-3-1865, + Berlijn (VIIc) 9-5-1917, x2 Berlijn (I, II) 29-11-1919 Laura Emilie Schneider, * 4-8-1866, + Berlijn 1940.
  5120. Paul Karl Otto Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 11-10-1889, + Berlijn 1954, x Berlijn (Lichtenberg II) 24-4-1915 Helena Martha Ida Stein, * 21-1-1893.
  5121. Paul Wilhelm Theodor Ws, * Berlijn 12-12-1856 (~ Andreas 18-1-1857), arbeider, + Berlijn (VIII) 13-2-1902, x Berlijn (VIIb) 21-8-1886 Emma Auguste Emilie Voigt, * 14-6-1861, + Berlijn 1932.
  5122. Richard Albert Wilhelm Ws, * Berlijn (VIIa) 9-6-1881, x Maria Antonie Caspary, + Berlijn 1947.
  5123. Richard Alfred Georg Ws, * Berlijn 1897, + Berlijn (IX) 12-7-1897.
  5124. Trude Klara Frieda Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 30-1-1893, x Berlijn (VIIc) 31-1-1916 Emil Hippe, * 10-2-1892.
  5125. Waldemar Richard Alfred Ws, * Berlijn 8-7-1873 (~ 9-11), "Art..", + Berlijn (Xb) 8-3-1899, x Berlijn (Xb) 31-3-1897 Margarethe Albertine Luise Bertha Benz, * 11-5-1874, + Berlijn (Xb) 2-10-1909.
  5126. Walli Enza Ws, * 1910, + Berlijn (VIIb) 14-5-1911.
  5127. Willÿ August Theodor Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 28-4-1893, + Berlijn (VIIb) 31-8-1893.
  5128. Willy Karl Ernst Ws, * Berlijn (VIIb) 16-4-1894, + Berlijn (VIIb) 1-5-1895.

  5129. Friedrich Karl Ws, * Worbis ± 1895, in Bremen in 1913.


  5130. Johann Christian Weissenborn * ± 1735, Salza

  5131. Johann Christian Ws, * ± 1730, x Marie Justine N.N..
  5132. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * ± 1755, x Salza 4-6-1780 Johann Heinrich Christoph Eisenhardt, * Salza 26-10- ± 1755.

  5133. Bernhard Christian Ws, * ± 1775, "Hautboist, 7th Inf. Rgt.", x Wilhelmine Friederike Auguste Heinroth, * 1-12-1764, + Salza 15-4-1846 (. 18-4).
  5134. Johann Adolph Ws, * Hameln bij Hannover 21-9-1800 (~ Garnisonskirche 1-10), "Mus.-Wachtmstr.", in Lilienstr. 17II, Hannover in 1868.

  5135. Johann Heinrich Christoph Ws, * ± 1780, x N.N..
  5136. Marie Charlotte Ws, * 12-6-1808, x1 N.N. Eiteljörge, x2 Salza 28-7-1844 Johann Andreas David Espe.

  5137. Bernhard Gottlieb August Ws, * 1780, x Wilhelmine Caroline Zehrt (of Wulkow?), * 1790 (of 1787?), + Salza 25-1-1858 (. 29-1).
  5138. Carl August Günther Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 20-10-1810, x1 Salza bei Nordhausen ± 1841 Emilie Wilhelmine Friederike Louise Heinroth, * 6-5-1811, + Salza 23-6-1846 (25-6), x2 ± 1848 Edda Ludovika Mojean/Mozean.
  5139. Carl Günther August Ws, * Lübeck 19-10-1845, + Altenburg 16-5-1874 (. 19-5), x Görnitz, Kreis Ronneburg (Pölzig) 1870 Sophie Amalie Schmidt.
  5140. Caroline Henriette Emilie Ws, * Lübeck 20-3-1848.
  5141. Charlotte Henriette Pauline Ws, * Lübeck 6-6-1850.
  5142. Christian Karl Viktor Ws, E * Salza bei Nordhausen 3-12-1855 (~ 16-12), koopman ("Leinen-, Garn-, Wäsche- und Bettfedergeschäft") in Schuhgasse 6, Nordhausen in 1893, Kornmarkt 7 in 1897-1900 en Kornmarkt 2 in 1902-1926, + < 1930, x Erna N.N., in Kornmarkt 2 in 1930-1937.
  5143. Christiane Wilhelmine Laura Ws, * Lübeck 7-2-1840, "Putzmacherin", "Modistin", "ledig" in 1897, in Hagenstraße 96, Nordhausen in 1870, Kornmarkt 6 in 1893, Rautenstraße 2 in 1895, Bäckerstraße 23 in 1897, Kornmarkt 2 in 1902-1904, Vor dem Vogel 13 in 1908 en Kornmarkt 2 in 1910-1919.
  5144. Emil Ws, E * ± 1880, "Kaufmann", in Kornmarkt 2, Nordhausen in 1910-1914.
  5145. Friedrich Bernhard August Ws, * Salza bei Nordhausen 16-5-1812, opname in "Bürgerannahmebuch" van Lübeck op 11-9-1838, in Lübeck in 1843-1851, "Leinwaarenhandler", in Schuhgasse 4, Nordhausen in 1856-1865, + Nordhausen 2-2-1867, x Salza bei Nordhausen Johanna Charlotte Emilie Thorwirth, * 19-11-1813, in Lübeck bei Nordhausen in 1845-1851, Schuhgasse 4, Nordhausen in 1868-1870 en Schuhgasse 6, Nordhausen in 1895.
  5146. Friedrich Emil Ferdinand Wß, E, * Altenburg 25-6-1871 (~ 15-7), + Altenburg 8-9-1871 (. 12-9).
  5147. Friedrich Martin August Eduard Ws, * Lübeck 4-5-1853 (~ 29-5), + Dresden 1909, x Oldenburg 1890 Frida Wilhelmine Harbers, * Oldenburg 14-8-1863, + Dresden 13-2-1945 (Blasewitz, Johannstadt, Striesen, Tolkewitz) (heritage: Peter Brand en Brigitte Ziese).
  5148. Heinrich Ludwig Richard Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 17-6-1846 (~ 27-6), + Salza bei Nordhausen 28-6-1846 (. 30-6).
  5149. Johanne Charlotte Hermine Ws, E, * Lübeck 11-3-1843, + Alameda CA 28-12-1926, x Nordhausen bei Salza 17-10-1872 Joachim Heinrich Friedrich Koppitz, * Rheinfeld 9-7-1842, + Oakland, Alemeda CA.
  5150. Julie Emilie Adele Ws, * Dresden (III) 18-3-1891, + Oppenheim 15-6-1986, x Dresden (III) 25-8-1917 Walter Franz Albert Hille, * Dresden 5-8-1889, + 1949, dochter Elfride en nog twee kinderen (heritage: Peter Brand en Brigitte Ziese).
  5151. Ludwig Moritz Conrad Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 17-5-1851 (~ 30-5), + Hamburg 3-1-1925, x Hamburg 6-8-1885 Marie Charlotte Bönig, * 1846, + Hamburg 1924.
  5152. Marka Elisabeth Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 23-4-1849 (~ 28-5).
  5153. N.N. Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 2-11-1853, + Salza bei Nordhausen 4-11-1853.
  5154. N.N. Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 2-7-1854, + Salza bei Nordhausen 18-7-1854 (. 18-7).
  5155. Wilhelm August Günther Ws, * Salza bei Nordhausen 14-4-1842 (~ 22-5).

  5156. N.N. Ws, * ± 1810, x Wilhelmine Henriette Fiedler.
  5157. Johann Christian Hermann Ws, * 31-10-1834, + Salza 5-4-1847 (. 8-4).

  5158. Ferdinand Heinrich August Wilhelm Ws, * 1846, x Salza bei Nordhausen 20-4-1872 (?) Wilhelmine Natalie Hertung, * 20-6-1852.
  5159. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1821, x Christine Aderhold.
  5160. Natalie Emma Ws, E, * Salza bei Nordhausen 21-1-1874 (~ 1-3).

  5161. Auguste Ws, * ± 1845.
  5162. N.N. Ws, * en + Salza 7-12-1868 (. 10-12).


  5163. Hanne Justine Charlotte Ws, * 1815, + Salza 22-11-1869 (. 25-11), x Heinrich Friedrich Neppe.


  5164. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1925, Nordhausen

  5165. N.N. Wß, * ± 1925, x Gisela Kuhn, * 29-7-1930, + Nordhausen 21-10-2015 (. 30-10).
  5166. Bernd Wß, * ± 1950.


  5167. Johann Heinrich Wß, * Nordhausen 1715.

  5168. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Nordhausen 1764.

  5169. N.N. Wß, * ± 1770, + < 1824, x Wilhelmine N.N., "Branntweinschrank", in Grimmel 861, Nordhausen in 1824.
  5170. N.N. Wß, * ± 1780, + < 1834, x Friederike N.N., "Kleinhändlerin", in Grimmel 861, Nordhausen in 1834.

  5171. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1800, "Gärtner", in Klosterhof 1165a, Nordhausen in 1824.

  5172. N.N. Ws, * ± 1800, + < 1846, x N.N., "privatisiert", in Schulhof 557, Nordhausen in 1846.
  5173. Günther Ws, * ± 1820, "Dr. Phil. und Candidat der Theologie, Gymnasiallehrer und Ordinarius von Quinta", in Schulhof 557, Nordhausen in 1846-1852.

  5174. Erben Wß, * ± 1805, "Gärtner", am Sundhäuserthore 1150b, Nordhausen in 1834.

  5175. N.N. Ws, * ± 1810, x N.N., "Spinnerin", in Webergasse 177b, Nordhausen in 1846.

  5176. Dorothee Ws, * ± 1815, x Nordhausen 1840 N.N..

  5177. Auguste Wß, * ± 1820, "Näherin", "Pflegerin", "ledig", an der Freiheit 1379c, Nordhausen in 1868, kleine Schützenstraße 1453 in 1870, Lindenstraße 9 in 1895, Spiegel-Straße 5 in 1897, Neumarkt 5 in 1900-1902, Schützenstraße 62 in 1904, Spiegel-Straße 5 in 1908 en Stolbergerstraße 5 in 1910-1912.
  5178. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1840, "Steindrucker", invalide, an der Freiheit 1379c, Nordhausen in 1868, Kleine Schützenstraße 4 in 1893, Schützenstraße 4 in 1897 en Schützenstraße 69 in 1902-1904.

  5179. N.N. Wß, * ± 1820 (zonder onderbouwing), + < 1912, x Dorothee Panse, in Pfaffengasse 1, Nordhausen in 1912-1914.
  5180. Karl Wß, * ± 1847 (zonder onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in Reichstraße 25, Nordhausen in 1902, Pfaffengasse 1 in 1912-1914 en Löbnitz-Straße 7 in 1919-1926.

  5181. N.N. Wß, * ± 1825 (zonder onderbouwing), + < 1856, x Marie N.N., in Georgenstraße 649, Nordhausen in 1856-1858, Sangerhäuserstraße 1349 in 1859 en Barfüserstraße 630 in 1862.

  5182. Johann Wß, * ± 1832 (zonder onderbouwing), "Branntweinbrenner", in Webergasse 192, Nordhausen in 1863.

  5183. Adam Wß, * ± 1840 (zonder onderbouwing), "Privatier", "Rentner", in Sandstraße 17, Nordhausen in 1893-1912.
  5184. Eduard Wß, * ± 1841 (zonder onderbouwing), "Gastwirth", "Restaurateur Uder's Bierhalle", "Privatier" (1908) in Sandstraße 17, Nordhausen in 1897-1919.

  5185. N.N. Wß, * ± 1842 (zonder onderbouwing), + < 1893, x Emilie N.N., in Sundhäuser Chaussee 34, Nordhausen in 1893.

  5186. Johanna Karolina Wß, * Nordhausen 1845, + Main-Taunus Kreis, Hessen, x Johann Friedrich Karl Rosche, * 1837, 1 kind.

  5187. Ernst Wß, * ± 1845 (zonder onderbouwing), "Kapellmeister außer Dienst", in Jüdenstraße 2, Nordhausen in 1893-1902.

  5188. Wilhelmine Wß, * ± 1850 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bäckerstraße 15, Nordhausen in 1904.

  5189. N.N. Wß, * ± 1825 (zonder onderbouwing), + < 1908, x Wilhelmine Hartmann, in Bäckerstraße 13, Nordhausen in 1908, Lefferstiege 1 in 1910-1911 en Grimmelallee 15 in 1926.
  5190. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1852 (zonder onderbouwing), "Landbriefträger", "Postschaffner", "Steuer-Assistent", in Bäckerstraße 13, Nordhausen in 1908-1911, Prediger Straße 3 in 1912-1914, Förstemann-Straße 10 in 1919-1924 en Förstemann-Straße 12 in 1926-1934, + < 1937, x Ida N.N., in Förstemann-Straße 12 in 1937.

  5191. Emma Wß, * ± 1852 (zonder onderbouwing), in Wilhelmstraße 24, Nordhausen in 1900, x N.N. Böberhold, + < 1900.

  5192. Lina Wß, * ± 1853 (zonder onderbouwing), "Verkäuferin", in Pferdemarkt 23, Nordhausen in 1908.

  5193. N.N. Wß, * ± 1860 (zonder onderbouwing), + < 1930, x Martha N.N., "Kolonialwarenhandlung", in Rolandsweg 13, Nordhausen in 1930-1937.
  5194. Kurt Wß, * ± 1890 (zonder onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in Rolandsweg 13, Nordhausen in 1930 en Löbnitz-Straße 15 in 1934.
  5195. Rudolf Wß, * ± 1892 (zonder onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in Rolandsweg 13, Nordhausen in 1930.

  5196. Marta Wß, * ± 1900 (zonder onderbouwing), "Wirtschafterin", in Dom-Straße 7, Nordhausen in 1930.

  5197. N.N. Wß, * ± 1940 (zonder onderbouwing), x Anneliese Kupke, + Nordhausen 2018 (zij x1 Biel) (heritage: Fred Kitzmann).


  5198. Hermann Ws, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Landwirt", in 11, Gratzungen bei Nordhausen in 1935.
  5199. Karl Ws, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Stellmacher", in 11, Gratzungen bei Nordhausen in 1935.

  5200. Alfred Ws, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Oberpostschaffner in Ruhe", in Oberstadt 62, Benneckenstein bei Nordhausen in 1935.


  5201. Johann Andreas * 1745, Buhla

  5202. Johann Adam Ws, * Buhla 1781, + Buhla 1845, x Buhla 1829 Friedrike Christiane Mohring, + Buhla 1865.
  5203. Johann Andreas Ws, * Buhla 5-7-1745, x Anna Sabina Rossen, 1 zoon (heritage: Cathrin).
  5204. Wilhelmine Louise Ws, * Buhla 1838, x Buhla 1861 Johann Friedrich Hesse, * 1834, 1 zoon.


  5205. Marie Catharine Wß, * ± 1750, + < 12-6-1811, x Johann Philipp Holzapfel, linnenwever, + Buhla < 12-6-1811, zoon Johann Andreas Wilhelm, * ± 1782.

  5206. Johanna Margarethe Wß, * Kraja 16-10-1800, + Großbodungen 21-4-1872 (. 24-4), x Buhla 26-12-1823 Johann Christoph Ludwig Watterodt, * Großbodungen 22-7-1797 (~ 25-7), + Großbodungen 17-4-1844 (. 20-4) (heritage: Jürgen Trenkmann).

  5207. Johanna Leonore Christiane Ws, * Buhla 13-2-1833, x Buhla 7-10-1855 Christian Gottfried Mackrodt, * Großbodungen 15-9-1826, wever (heritage: Wolfgang Rexhausen en Jürgen Trenkmann).

  5208. Anna Leonore Ws, * Buhla 5-2-1836, x Buhla 29-7-1860 Heinrich Wilhelm Kirchner, * Hauröden 29-4-1820 (heritage: Jürgen Trenkmann).

  5209. Heinrich Christoph Wß, * Buhla 1838, x Wehnde 1862 Christiane Luise Wilhelmine Otto, * Wehnde, Lindenberg/Eichsfeld 27-4-1838 (heritage: Alexander Otte).

  5210. Dorothee Friederike Wß, * Buhla 1865, + Magdeburg (Altstadt) 20-7-1925, x Friedrich Reinhold Schubert, "Buchbinder".

  5211. Eduard Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in 38b, Buhla in 1935.

  5212. Hermann Wß, * ± 1890 (geen onderbouwing), "Arbeiter", in 44, Buhla in 1935.

  5213. Wilhelm Weißenborn * ± 1790, Gerterode/Wülfingerode

  5214. Eduard Karl Hermann Wß, * Kleinkeula 31-3-1894.
  5215. Friedrich Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1817, + 1894, x N.N., 1 zoon.
  5216. Heinrich Theodor Wß, * 1857, + 1893, x Ottilie Friederike Schmücking, * Friedrichsrode 5-11-1864 (x2 Heinrich Rudloff Weißenborn).
  5217. Hermine Dorothea Karoline Albine Wilhelmina Minna Wß, * Kleinkeula 11-8-1891, + Kleinkeula 21-1-1980, x Heinrich Friedrich Oberreich (of Emil Christoph Portwig?), * 1890, + 1962, zoon Hans (ancestry: Christian Kirchner).
  5218. N.N. Wß, * en + 1887.
  5219. Ottilie Friederike Karoline Maria Louise Elsa Wß, * 1889, + 1963.
  5220. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1790, x N.N., 1 zoon (heritage: Christian Matthias Kirchner).

  5221. Friedrich Weißenborn * 1809, Wülfingerode

  5222. August Christoph Wß, * Wülfingerode 20-12-1835, x Gerterode 18-11-1860 Marie Dorothee Kurz, * Gerterode 12-3-1838, 2 kinderen.
  5223. Friedrich Wß, * Wülfingerode 1809, x Dorothea Schmelzer, * Wülfingerode 1813 (heritage: Antje Sommer, Bianca Pfaff en Hanns Joachim Dietrich).
  5224. Karl Wilhelm Wß, * Gerterode 4-1-1867, + 28-7-1867 (ancestry: Pfaff).
  5225. Wilhelmine Ws, * Gerterode 1869, + 20-3-1870 (ancestry: Pfaff).

  5226. Karl Weißenborn * ± 1850, Wülfingerode

  5227. Gottfried Karl Wß, * Wülfingerode 6-12-1878, "Stadtobersekretär", in Geseniusstraße 32, Halle (Saale) in 1947, + Halle (Saale) 11-7-1947, x Halle-Süd 10-3-1919 Hedwig Agnes Emmy Wachtel, in Halle (Saale) in 1947.
  5228. Karl Wß, * ± 1850, + Wülfingerode < 1947, x Dorothea Witzenhausen, + Wülfingerode < 1947.

  5229. Heinrich Rudloff Weißenborn * 1874, Gerterode

  5230. Heinrich Rudloff Wß, * Gerterode 6-11-1874, x Ottilie Friederike Schmücking, * Friedrichsrode 5-11-1864 (x1 Heinrich Theodor Weißenborn) (heritage: Christian Matthias Kirchner).
  5231. Minna Ottilie Wß, * Kleinkeula 12-3-1895, + Kleinkeula 13-10-1895.


  5232. Dorothe Wß, * Wülfingerode bei Sollstedt 1794, + Wülfingerode 10-1-1842, x Jacob Philipp Trietge, * Wülfingerode 1800, smid, + Wülfingerode 25-1-1865, dochter Ernestine Göppel (heritage: Wolfgang Göppel).

  5233. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1870 (geen onderbouwing), "Pensionar", in Hauptstraße 34, Wülfingerode in 1935.

  5234. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Maurer", in Hauptstraße 33b, Wülfingerode in 1935.

  5235. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1905 (geen onderbouwing), "Schmied", in Hinter den Höfen 20c, Wülfingerode in 1935.

  5236. Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1810, Haynrode

  5237. Friedrich August Ws, * ± 1810, "Waldaufseher", + Haynrode < 31-3-1878, x Christine Friederike Recke, + Haynrode < 21-3-1878.
  5238. Johanne Ws, * Haynrode Kreis Worbis 1835, in Hospitalstraße 8, Halberstadt in 1915, + Halberstadt 10-4-1915, x N.N. Block, + < 1915.
  5239. Johanne Friederike Ws, * Haynrode Kreis Worbis 31-10-1848, in Schulstraße 51, Halberstadt in 1878, x Halberstadt 21-3-1878 Leberecht Gottfried Carl Reinsdorf, * Klein Wirschleben 23-7-1854.

  5240. Willi Weissenborn * 1913, Urbach bei Nordhausen

  5241. Eberhard Bernd Ws, * Gotha 20-7-1941 (~ Margarethenkirche 11-10).
  5242. Henrich Kurt Wolfgang Ws, * Mühlhausen 10-3-1936.
  5243. Willi Ws, * Urbach 28-5-1913, "Fleischergeselle", "Obergefreiter", + Kriegsgefangenenlager in Ljaskelja 10-8-1945 (. Ljaskelja, Russland), x Irmgard Ingeborg Johanna Deumaland (?), * Weimar 2-3-1911.

  5244. Hermann Ws, * Urbach Kreis Nordhausen 6-9-1875, arbeider, + Erfurt 27-9-1921.

  5245. Fritz Ws, * Urbach Kreis Nordhausen 22-8-1880, bakker, in Erfurt op 25-4-1899.

  5246. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1930, Pützlingen/Dankerode

  5247. Edeltraut Wß, * 1956, in Dorfstraße 27C, Pützlingen in 2011 en 2018.
  5248. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1930, x N.N., in Dankerode op 18-9-2011.
  5249. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1959, in Dankerode op 18-9-2011.


  5250. Is dit Hans Weissenborn ?
  5251. Hans Wß, * ± 1611, x 1636 Else Hartung, * Bernterode, dochter Anna * 1639 (heritage: Hanns Joachim Dietrich).

  5252. Dorothea Margaretha Wß, * Stöckey ± 1780, + Stöckey < 1837, x Stöckey < 1806 Heinrich Andreas Christian Seele * Stöckey ± 1780, zoon Friedrich Ferdinand * Stöckey 8-9-1806.

  5253. Anna Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1825, x Johann Friedrich Ackermann, * 1815, dochter Martha Elisabeth * 1864 en nog 9 kinderen (heritage: Uta Doberitz, Renate Schmalz, Katrin Opel).

  5254. Johanne Charlotte Friederike Wß, * ± 1840, + Althaldersleben/Magdeburg 10-8-1930, x Carl Gottfried Panterodt, * Lipprechterode 31-1-1836, + Althaldersleben 16-6-1897, zoon Carl * 14-1-1864.

  5255. Christiane Ws, * ± 1850, x Friedrich Werner, + Haynrode < 25-4-1897, dochter Friederike Pauline Wilhelmine * 7-4-1875, x Bargteheide, Stormarn 25-4-1897.


  5256. Families in Eisenberg en omgeving



  5257. Henriette Juliane Ws, * ± 1810, x Eisenberg 22-4-1832 Hermann Markgraf.

  5258. Louis Gustav Wilhelm Ws, * 1830, + Eisenberg 14-7-1867.

  5259. Christiane Henriette Ws, * ± 1835, + Eisenberg < 1893, x Eisenberg 7-3- ± 1860 Friedrich Wilhelm Grünert, "Gutbesitzer", + Eisenberg < 1893, zoon Wilhelmn Felix * Saasa Kreis Eisenberg 3-6-1864.

  5260. Paul Wß, * ± 1870 (zonder onderbouwing), metselaar, in Schützengasse 1, Eisenberg in 1913 en 1925.

  5261. Hugo Wß, * ± 1890 (zonder onderbouwing), in Eisenberg in 1925.


  5262. Martin Weisenborn * ± 1625, Dornburg/Camburg (Saale)

    Rodegast komt voor in Dornburg (Saale).
  5263. Catharina Marie W, * ± 1650, + 1694, x Hanß Heinrich Rodegast, zoon Hanß Nicol * 1678.
  5264. Martin W, * ± 1625, x N.N. (heritage: Wido Karl Wittenzellner en Günter Rodegast).

  5265. Catharina W, * ± 1690, + 1758, x Johann Nicolaus Werner, + 1749, dochter Anna Catharina, * 1714, x N.N. Rodegast.

  5266. Michael Weissenborn * ± 1660, Tautenburg

  5267. Anna Wß, * Tautenburg 14-3-1689, + Camburg 25-3-1762, x Tautenburg ?-11-1702 Johann Christoph Fleischhauer, * Stöben 19-7-1678, + 4-2-1748.
  5268. Michael Wß, * ± 1660, x N.N..

  5269. August Weißenborn * ± 1715, Zöthen

  5270. August Wß, * ± 1715, x N.N..
  5271. Michael Wß, * Zöthen bei Dornburg ± 1740, x Meiningen 1762 Maria Elisabeth Tittelbach, * Posewitz.

  5272. Dorothea Ws, * 17??, x Christoph Bucklisch, "Hofmeister und Pächter" in Zöthen, zoon Johann Christian (heritage: Antje Buchwald).

  5273. Michael Weißenborn * ± 1720, Posewitz

  5274. Justina Maria Wß, * Posewitz bei Camburg, Saale-Holzland Kreis 1-12-1745.
  5275. Michael Wß, * Posewitz bei Camburg ± 1720, x1 N.N., + 1753, x2 Camburg 20-9-1753 Anna Magdalena Hager, * Schmiedehausen.

  5276. Johann Adam Weissenborn * ± 1765, Großhelmsdorf

  5277. Johann Adam Ws, * ± 1765, "Furstl. Pruß. ... Ritterguts Pachter in Großhelmsdorf op 23-5-1820, x N.N..
  5278. Maria Christina Ws, * Großhelmsdorf 1796, x Teuchern 23-5-1820 Johan Christoph Ritter, * Schelkau ± 1778, zoon Friedrich Wilhelm.

  5279. Reinhard Weissenborn * ± 1765, Teuchern

  5280. Johann Gottlieb Ws, * ± 1790, + < 2-3-1865, x Teuchern/Theißen 9-1-1814 Johanna Sophia Krüger, * ?-2-1793, + Schelkau bei Teuchern 2-3-1865.
  5281. Reinhard Ws, * ± 1765, x N.N..

  5282. Johann Gottlob Weissenborn * ± 1810, Seifartsdorf

  5283. Bertha Emma Ws, * Aue Kreis Zeitz 10-11-1873 (~ 30-11).
  5284. Franz Hermann Wß, * 1865, + Seifartsdorf 29-4-1866.
  5285. Franz Robert Ws, * Aue Kreis Zeitz 12-4-1871 (~ 23-4).
  5286. Friederieke Therese Ws, * Seifartsdorf bei Eisenberg ± 1853.
  5287. Johann Ferdinand W, * 1832, x Welbsleben 30-3-1862 Rosine Wilhelmine Engelmann, * 1833, + Aue Kreis Zeitz 26-3-1874 (. 28-3).
  5288. Johann Friedrich August Ws, * 1839, "Zingelstreicher" in Unterschmöditz, x Zangenberg 14-8-1864 Louise Henriette Rümmler/Kümler, * 1845.
  5289. Johann Gottlob Ws, * Seifartsdorf ± 1810, handarbeider, + Seifartsdorf < 1864, x1 Hanna Rosine Rösler, * Rottelsdorf, + Seifartsdorf < 1850, x2 Wilhelmine N.N., * 1817, + Seifartsdorf 1-10-1851.
  5290. N.N. Ws, * en + Seifartsdorf 18-9-1851.
  5291. Wilhelmine Pauline Ws, * Seifartsdorf 1836, in Unterschmöditz, x Schelkau 22-7-1860 Friedrich Ernst Theodor Döring, * Unterschmöditz 1834, "Sattlergesell".

  5292. Friedrich Wilhelm Weissenborn * 1845, Bad Sulza

  5293. Bertha Ws, * 13-4-1876, x Hermann Seidel, meester-schilder, + 4-6-1917.
  5294. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * 28-12-1845, spoorwegbeamte, + Bad Sulza 8-4-1918, x Karoline Rechenberg, * Oblath 30-5-1845, + Bad Sulza 5-8-1908.
  5295. Ida Ws, * 15-10-1878, x Friedrich Gessner, muziekleraar aan het conservatorium te Mönchen-Gladbach.
  5296. Maria Ws, * 13-3-1880, x Richard Sartorius, * 14-10-1876, medisch dokter te Arnstadt.
  5297. Paul Ws, * 8-6-1884, + 9-4-1888.

  5298. Friedrich Weissenborn * 1879, Bad Sulza

  5299. Friedrich Wß, * Bad Sulza 1879, + herort 1947, x Else Helene Törpsch, * Sulza 1884, + herort 1960 (heritage: "HMA", Katharina Sauck en Thomas Rittmeister).
  5300. Minna Margarete Frieda Wß, * Bad Sulza 1907, + herort 1983, x Gustav Wilhelm Beyer, * herort 1904, + herort 1958 (heritage: Thomas Rittmeister).

  5301. Moeder van Friedrich?
  5302. Anna Minna Wß, * 18??, x N.N. Laurinat, 1 zoon (heritage: "HMA").

  5303. Otto Wß, * ± 1882, in Bad Sulza in 19??, naar de Westkust van Afrika.

  5304. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1935, Eckolstädt

  5305. N.N. Weißenborn, * ± 1935, x Beate Seitz, * 28-9-1936, + Eckolstädt 1-2-2016.
  5306. Heinz-Uwe Wß, * ± 1960, x Steffi N.N..
  5307. Stefan Wß, * ± 1963.


  5308. Margaretha Wß, * ± 1795, x Saalfeld 19-11-1820 Martin Kiesewetter, "Bürger und Tuchmacher", weduwnaar bij huwelijk in 1820.

  5309. Richard Ws, * Camburg, Saale-Holzland Kreis 1845, + 20-9-1923.

  5310. Berta Emilie Ws, * ± 1860, x Camburg 1885 Friedrich Wilhelm Jauch, * Camburg 4-4-1819, + Camburg 24-6-1899, zoon Carl en nog 6 kinderen (heritage: Robert Jauch).

  5311. Hans Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), in Camburg in 1911-1914.

  5312. Max Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), "Kaufmann", in Camburg in 1911-1925.

  5313. Otto Wß, * ± 1800 (geen onderbouwing), in Camburg in 1911-1925.

  5314. Walter Wß, * ± 1880 (geen onderbouwing), in Camburg in 1911-1912.

  5315. Werner Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), in Camburg in 1914.

  5316. Horst Wß, * Camburg 12-11-1904, + Camburg ?-11-1966, x Grete Hahn, * Camburg 9-6-1903, + Camburg 19-2-1933 (heritage: Tom Sprenger).

  5317. Werner Gerhard Hubert Wß, * Camburg 3-12-1916, "Unteroffizier", + "bei Walki nördlich von Kiev" 17-10-1943 (. Now. Petrowzy, Oekraine).

  5318. Gunter Wß, * ± 1970 (zonder onderbouwing), in Roter Weg 78, Gera in 2016.

  5319. Vanessa Wß, * Gera ± 2000, in Jena in 2017.


  5320. Families uit Altenburg en omgeving


    August Friedrich Weißenborn * 1839, Altenburg

  5321. August Friedrich Wß, E, * 1839, + Altenburg 20-3-1870 (. 24-3), x Pauline Rosalie Emma Heinke.
  5322. Carl Richard Wß, E, * Altenburg 31-1-1869 (~ 28-2), + Altenburg 27-8-1869 (. 30-8).
  5323. Pauline Emma Rosalie Ws, E, * ± 1871, x Altenburg 9-12-18?? Karl Friedrich August Löffler.

  5324. Johann August Weissenborn * 1839, Altenburg

  5325. Johann August Ws, E, * Altenburg 18??.
  5326. Gustav Adolf Clemens Ws, E, * 18??, x Altenburg Friederike Auguste Wilhelmine Zimmermann.
  5327. Johann August Ws, E, * Altenburg 18??.


  5328. Peter Ws, * ± 1545, x Altenburg 1572 Catharina Fleischhauer.

  5329. Michael Siegmund Christian Wß, * ± 1740, "Geheimer Bothenmeister" in 1786 volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender", "Postsekretär" in 1797 bij maken testament (staatsarchief Gotha), x Charlotta Johanna Voigt.

  5330. Friedrich Caspar Wß, * ± 1760, Extraordinarius in Altenburg in 1786 volgens de "Herzoglich-Sachsen-Gotha und Altenburgischer Hof- und Adreß Kalender".

  5331. Carl Ws, * 1830, x Altenburg & Altenbeichlingen, Kreis Eckartsberga 1854 Pauline Theresia Ziegler.

  5332. Sofie Wilhelmine Ws, * 18-12-1860, + Altenburg ?-2-1945.

  5333. Anna Marie Elisabeth Ws, * 10-7-1875, x Altenburg 4-2-1897 N.N..

  5334. Fritz Karl Ws, * 1878, + Altenburg 10-4-1900.

  5335. Albert Walter Ws, * 1920, + Cracau bei Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt 3-3-1929.


  5336. Families uit Meiningen en omgeving


    Joachim Paul Weißenborn * ± 1715, Meiningen

  5337. Christian Friedrich Wß, * Meiningen 20-3-1795 (~ Hofkirche 22-3).
  5338. Dorothea Elisabeth Wß, * Meiningen 9-8-1780 (~ Hofkirche 10-8).
  5339. Elias Bernhard Jacob Wß, * Meiningen 2-7-1755 (~ Hofkirche 4-7, Patin: 2e vrouw van trompetter Bardorf), leerjongen van Schneidermeister Fluhrer in Wertheim in 1770.
  5340. Elisabeth Charlotte Bernardina Wß, * Meiningen 6-7-1753 (~ Hofkirche 8-7).
  5341. Eva Magdalena W, E, * Wertheim, Mosbach, Baden 23-7-1779 (~ 24-7), x Meiningen 1839 Friedrich Daniel Lotz, zoon Gustav * 22-12-1802, x Frankfurt (Main) 11-9-1831 (heritage: Johann Sebastian Bach).
  5342. Ferdinanda Louisa W, E, * Wertheim, Mosbach, Baden 14-8-1774 (~ 15-8).
  5343. Joachim Paul Wß, E, * ± 1715, hoftrompetter in de "Hofdienerschaft" van het slot Rudolstadt, verzoek om te mogen trouwen 1736-1749, aanklacht tegen kamermuzikant Völkner wegens belediging 1739-1766, + 2-5-1765, x Christina Dorothea Weißenborn, + 1-1-1763.
  5344. Johann Caspar Wß, * Meiningen 9-7-1791 (~ Hofkirche 10-7).
  5345. Johann Friedrich W, E, * Wertheim, Mosbach, Baden 29-10-1777 (~ 30-10).
  5346. Johann Jacob Wß, * Meiningen 11-1-1784 (~ Hofkirche 13-1).
  5347. Johann Julius Michael Wß, * 1742, vanaf 1762 Hofpaukist en Hoffourier te Meiningen, "Fürstl. Sächß. Hof-Trompeter." op 15-6-1769, vanaf 1778 verdere opleiding te Rudolstadt, + 27-4-1821, x 21-6-1777 Elisabeth Johanna Werner.
  5348. Johann Kaspar Wß, E, * Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 1747, Violinist, Violoncellist, Klarinettist, "Küchenschreiber", in Baden-Württemberg in 1771-1773, op 29-3-1785 aangesteld als hofmuzikant in Meiningen, portret (pastel) door Gottlieb Friedrich Bach, Meiningen 1717-1785, "löwenstein-wertheimscher Küchenschreiber", benoeming to Kirchner in 1773, schuldeis in 1786, + 12-3-1818, x2 Wertheim, Mosbach, Baden 5-10-1773 Margaretha Maria Kauffmann .
  5349. Johann Peter Leonhard Ws, * Bessungen, Darmstadt, Starkenburg, Hesse-Darmstadt 23-12-1750 (~ 25-12).
  5350. Johann Theodor Wß, * ± 1740, "Fürstlicher Sächßischer Hof- und Feldtrompeter" in Meiningen op 15-6-1769, + 15-8-1811, x1 27-4-1773 Elisabeth Katharina Böttger, + 17-12-1781 (. 19-12), x2 25-8-1783 Karolina Wilhelmina Hesselbart.
  5351. Johann Theodor Wß, * Meiningen 27-5-1778 (~ Hofkirche 28-5).
  5352. Magdalena Johanna Wß, * Meiningen 1781 (~ 7-12), + ?-5-1782.
  5353. Ottilia Christina W, E, * Wertheim, Mosbach, Baden 26-3-1776 (~ 26-3).
  5354. Sophia Carolina W, E, * Wertheim, Mosbach, Baden 25-9-1781 (~ 26-9), + 21-5-1845, x Wertheim 1806 Christoph Michael Haas, * 1789, "Nadler".

  5355. Johann Casper Wß, * ± 1720, x Maria Margaretha Hyppolita Kaufmanns, * herort 1726, + herort 1779 (heritage: Kimberly Lisa Lowry Horn).

  5356. Moeder: Anna Dorothea.
  5357. Barbara W, E, * Wertheim, Mosbach, Baden 1723 (~ 29-1).

  5358. Er overlijdt een Leonard Wisenburn in Montreal in 1791.
  5359. Leonard Ws, * ± 1750 (geen onderbouwing), + Christ Church, Montreal 4-7-1791 (. Protestant Congregation of Montreal Burying Ground 5-7).

  5360. Joh. C. Weissenborn * ± 1790, Meiningen

    Niet gevonden te Heldburg.
  5361. Joh. C. Ws, * ± 1790, x Anna M. Hornek.
  5362. Johann Friedrich Ws, * Heldburg 6-6-1819, + 12-12-1834.

  5363. Georg Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1825, Meiningen

  5364. Georg Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1825, "Scribent", "Landrathamtsscheiber", "Amtsscheiber außer Dienst" (1888), in Schweizergasse 1, Meiningen in 1873-1908, < 1910, x Bertha N.N., in Schweizergasse 1, Meiningen in 1910-1913, + < 1920.
  5365. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1860, "Revisions-Assistent", "Rechnungsrevisor", "Finanzamtmann", "Finanzamtmann in Ruhe" (1934), in Schweizergasse 1, Meiningen in 1894-1938.


  5366. Niet gevonden in Heldburg.
  5367. Augusta Lina Sophia Wß, * Heldburg 31-12-1730, + 10-12-1804, x 1750 Johan Friedrich Bartenstein, * 26-5-1722, + Heldburg (of Königsberg?) 16-10-1783, zoons Laurens Konrad Adam * 1751 en Georg Friedrich Christoph * 1752 en nog 10 kinderen (heritage: Jeremy Nathan en Klaus-Dieter Bartenstein).

  5368. Heinz Wß, * ± 1915, "Bademeister", in Anton-Ulrich Straße, Meiningen in 1941.

  5369. Hartmann Ws, * Meiningen 23-3-1918, "Gefreiter", + Fela 20 Budogoschtschy 4-11-1941 (. Sologubowka "Block 10, Reihe 18, Grab 2401").


  5370. Hans Henrich Weißenborn * ± 1675, Oechsen

  5371. Anna Barbara Wß, * 1700.
  5372. Anna Kunigunde Wß, * 1704.
  5373. Anna Maria Ws, * Lengers 12-3-1775, + Lengers 4-7-1832, x Lengers 16-2-1796 Johann Georg Herwig, * Oberlengsfeld 4-7-1772, boer, + Lengers 1-4-1836, dochter Maria.
  5374. Hans Henrich Wß, * ± 1675, x N.N..
  5375. Johann Adam Wß, * Oechsen 13-1-1748, + Lengers 18-1-1785, x Lengers 1774 Dorothea Klee Ötzel, * Lengers 25-5-1745, + Lengers 30-12-1798.
  5376. Johann Jacob Wß, * Oechsen 27-8-1700, hoefsmid, x Anna Catharina Ott (heritage: Elfriede Riebold, Angela Schneider, Helmut Reitzig, Karl Liebetrau, Manfred Fabig, Friedhelm Roth, Jörg Walter Deisenroth, Andreas Bonewitz en Sandra Schefers).

  5377. Zijn dit Anna Maria en Johann Georg Herwig?
  5378. Clara Maria Wß, * 18??, x Georg I Herzig, zoon Johannes (heritage: Andreas Bonewitz).

  5379. Johann Weißenborn * 1791, Oechsen

  5380. Adam Wß, * Gehaus 4-3-1895, in Stadtlengsfeld, + Gehaus 1981, x Gehaus 1918 Emmy Baumbach, * Gehaus 6-7-1892, + 1969 (heritage: Anis).
  5381. Arthur Wß, * Gehaus 1919, + 2002, x Gehaus 1945 Irmgard Berta Lina Scholtzhauer, 3 kinderen (heritage: Anis, Kurt Walther, IMDG43 en Melanie Mittelsdorf, 30er).
  5382. Friedrich Wß, * ± 1900.
  5383. Gerhardt Wß, * ± 1948, x N.N. Wagner (of is dit de vrouw van broer Walther?).
  5384. Johann Wß, * Oechsen 28-9-1791, + 1857, x 1823 Gertrud N.N., Oechsen 23-1-1802, + 1875 (heritage: Anis).
  5385. Johann Adam Wß, * Oechsen 25-9-1824, + Oechsen 1897, x Oechsen 1857 Anna Katrin Scholtzhauer, * Oechsen 1-2-1830, + Oechsen 1930 (heritage: Anis).
  5386. Ludwig Wß, * Oechsen 28-2-1870, + Oechsen 1950, x Gehaus 1894 Lina Anna Dorothea Steitz of Mauer, * Oechsen 15-9-1875, + Oechsen (heritage: Anis).
  5387. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1875, x N.N. Vogel, 3 kinderen (heritage: Anis en Kurt Walther).
  5388. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1880, x N.N. Wagner, 2 kinderen (heritage: Anis en Kurt Walther).
  5389. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1900, x N.N. Schwender (heritage: Anis en Kurt Walther).
  5390. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1946, x N.N. Mittelsdorf, dochter Melanie.
  5391. Walther Wß, * ± 1950, in Hauptstraße 95, Gehaus.

  5392. Heinrich Weißenborn * ± 1830, Oechsen

  5393. Heinrich (II?) Wß, * ± 1830, x Barbara Elisabeth Jacob, 1 dochter (heritage: Peter Eduard Langhammer, Diana Thieme, Franz Fischer en "B1947").
  5394. Gerdrute Wß, * 1853, + 1932, x Johann Heinrich Jacob, * 1851, + 1930, 1 dochter.

  5395. Konrad Weißenborn * 1831, Oechsen

  5396. Konrad (of Johannes?) Wß, * Oechsen 24-10-1831, "Landwirt", + Oechsen 8-7-1861, x 1858 Anna Maria Weih, * 25-4-1836, + Oechsen 18-2-1899 (heritage: Elfriede Riebold, Jörg Walter Deisenroth en Helmut Reitzig).
  5397. Anna Barbara Wß, * Oechsen 1-7-1859, + Wehrshausen, Hersfeld-Rotenburg 5-8-1905, x Schenklengsfeld Kreis Hersfeld 21-2-1884 Johann Adam Mannel, * Wehrshausen 11-7-1855, + Wehrshausen 1-1-1909 (heritage: Andreas Bonewitz en Elfriede Riebold).
  5398. Johannes Jacob Ws, * Oechsen bij Dermbach, 11-1-1865, + Dresden (Cotta) 19-10-1950, x Theresa Anna Martha Spindler, in Radebeul in 1950.

  5399. Willi Weißenborn * 1927, Oechsen

  5400. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1952, x N.N., 2 kinderen.
  5401. N.N. Wß, * ± 1980.
  5402. N.N. Wß, * ± 1985.
  5403. Willi Wß, * Oechsen 1927, + 1999, x Oechsen 1951 Emma Koch, * Oechsen 21-1-1927, + 2003, 1 kind (heritage: "B1947").


  5404. Arno J Wß, * Oechsen 4-8-1898, + "Speziallager" Buchenwald 9-12-1949.

  5405. Willi Wß, * Oechsen 7-8-1908, "Grenadier", + bei Punkt 173,3 Witebsk 8-1-1944 (. Kosli-Witebsk, Belarus).

  5406. Arthur Wß, * Oechsen 22-2-1910, "Miliskontrolassistent", in Erfurt op 25-11-1939.

  5407. Wilhelm Wß, * Oechsen 8-3-1915, "Feldwebel", + omgeving Bondarewo 29-12-1943.

  5408. Fritz Wß, * Oechsen 5-1-1921, "Gefreiter", + Jezierzany 3-4-1944 (. Oserjany, Ukraine).

  5409. N.N. Wß, * 19??, x Irmtraud Schroth, * 19??, + Oechsen ?-1-2015.


  5410. Johann Konrad Weißenborn * ± 1760, Gompertshausen

  5411. Elisabeth Margarete Wß, * Gompertshausen 25-8-1801, + Gompertshausen 25-11-1873, x Wilhelm Ernst Wesserer, * Gompertshausen 19-3-1802, + Gompertshausen 1864, zoon Karl Nicolaus en 1 dochter (heritage: Klaus Büttner en Jeannette Schucht geboren Schneider).
  5412. Johann Konrad Wß, * Friedrichswerther (?) ± 1760, x Anna Margaretha Roth/Kothe, * Gompertshausen 4-5-1763, + Gompertshausen 16-9-1827.

  5413. Johann Georg Andreas Wß, * Gompertshausen 1-6-1872, in WW I (1914-1918) in Garnison-Batallion III/5, Nürnberg.

  5414. Karl Weissenborn * ± 1852, Steinbach bei Meiningen

  5415. Karl Wß, * ± 1852, + Steinbach < 1940, x Auguste Malsch, + Steinbach < 1940.
  5416. Lina Elise Wß, E, * Steinbach Kreis Meiningen 20-1-1879, + Kassel (I) 27-2-1940, x Kassel (I) 9-1-1904 Hans Heinrich Lumpe, * Ellnrode Kreis Fritzlar 6-1-1872, "Schneider".

  5417. Ferdinand Weißenborn * ± 1885, Suhl

  5418. Ferdinand Wß, * ± 1885, "Schlosser", x Frida Deckert, * Suhl 14-9-1889, in Erfurt op 22-9-1911 en Suhl op 19??, vanuit Hamburg naar ... op 19??.
  5419. Gertrud Wß, * Suhl 19-9-1909, in Erfurt op 22-9-1911 en Suhl op 19??, vanuit Hamburg naar ... op 19??.

  5420. August Weißenborn * ± 1898, Unteralba

  5421. August Wß, * 21-10-1898, + Unteralba 4-2-1985, x Hilde Böhm, * Unteralba 13-7-1911, + Unteralba 27-12-1996, tante van Werner Böhm (heritage: Ivonne Klee en Volkhard Böhm).
  5422. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * ± 1925, x Werner Böhm, * Unteralba 4-3-1928, + Unteralba 24-8-2004, 2 kinderen (heritage: Volkhard Böhm).

  5423. Werner Weißenborn * 1925, Steinbach bei Meiningen

  5424. Werner Wß, * 4-4-1925, + Steinbach 2-12-2019, x N.N..
  5425. Christine Wß, * ± 1950, x Hans-Ulrich Töpfer.

  5426. N.N. Weissenborn * Thüringen ± 1925,

  5427. N.N. Ws, * Thüringen ± 1925, x N.N..
  5428. N.N. Ws, * Wuppertal ± 1950, immigration in the U.S. in 1970, x Luise Irene N.N., * Germany 29-10- ± 1950, immigration in the U.S. in 1970, in Houston, TX in 2017 and 2018 (father * Thüringen), =.

  5429. Heinz Weißenborn * 1929, Kahla

  5430. Heinz Weißenborn, * 22-10-1929, bij BSG Chemie, Kahla, + Kahla 19-2-2018, x N.N..
  5431. Renate Weißenborn, * ± 1955, x Gerhard Schmidt.
  5432. Edeltraud Weißenborn, * ± 1958, in Bachstraße 38, Kahla in 2016.

  5433. N.N. Weißenborn * 1933, Stadtlengsfeld

  5434. N.N. Weißenborn, * ± 1933, x Elly Klotzbach, * 23-11-1935, + Stadtlengsfeld 13-9-2018.
  5435. Frank Weißenborn, * ± 1960, x N.N..
  5436. Lisa Weißenborn, * ± 1985, x Christian N.N..


  5437. Heinrich Wß, * ± 1670, schoolmeester te Zaunröden van 1694 tot 11-8-1745.

  5438. Johann Christoph Wß, * 1701, + Zeutsch-Mellenbach 23-1-1767 (. 26-1).

  5439. Maria Margaretha Wß, * ± 1725 (geen onderbouwing), + Ebeleben 1770.

  5440. Anna Christina Wß, * 1731, + Ebeleben 29-4-1777, x Ebeleben 14-8-1753 Johann Nicolaus Oberhaupt, * 1714, + Ebeleben 10-12-1796, dochter Dorothea Elisabeth, Johann Heinrich en nog 9 kinderen.

  5441. Martha Maria Ws, * Thüringen 1733, + 4-5-1787, x Ebeleben 22-4-1761 Johann Friedrich Mengen, * Ebeleben 1-7-1734, + 22-8-1809, zoon Johannes Andreas, dochter Christina Elisabetha en nog 2 kinderen.

  5442. Hanne Rosine Ws, * ± 1770, in Münchengosserstädt in 1825, x Johann Friedrich Voeckler, "Nachlassregulierung der Ehefrau des Joh. Friedrich Voeckler, Hanne Rosine geb. Weißenborn zu Münchengosserstädt" in Camburg in 1825.

  5443. Catharina Maria Ws, * Allmenhausen ± 1775, x Allmenhausen 1799 Johann Andreas Beck, dochter Sabina Elisabeth * 1803 en nog 8 kinderen, testament te Ebeleben in 1841-1851.

  5444. Johann Gottlieb Ws, * ± 1790, x Unterrenthendorf (Mörsdorf) 1815 Maria Rosina Schilling, * Hermsdorf 13-1-1771, + herort 1851 (zij x1 Johannes Andreas Ketsch (heritage: Valerie Boling).

  5445. Wilhelm Wß, * ± 1850, in Steinbach in 1923, testament gemaakt in Bad Salzungen in 1923.

  5446. Berta Wß, * ± 1875, in Ringstraße 9, Köthen in 1916.

  5447. Katharina Wß, * ± 1890 (zonder onderbouwing), "Kunstmahlerin", in Am Adelsberg 113, Bad Berka in 1931.

  5448. Albert Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Fleischermeister", in Bahnhofstraße 23a, Steinbach-Hallenberg in 1948-1949, x Emma N.N., in Bahnhofstraße 23a, Steinbach bei Schmalkalden in 1948-1949.

  5449. Ernst W, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), "Schlosser", in Brotteroder Straße 17, Herges-Anwallenburg in 1948-1949, x Ida N.N., in Brotteroder Straße 17, Herges-Anwallenburg in 1948-1949.

  5450. Willi Ws, * Urbach 28-5-1913, "Obergefreiter", + "als Kriegsgefangene in Ljaskelja" 10-8-1945.

  5451. Ida Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), in Schluchter 5, Greiz in 1948.

  5452. Martha Wß, * ± 1920 (geen onderbouwing), in Pohlitzer Straße 57, Greiz in 1948.

  5453. Anna Wß, * 1923, in Niederorschel in September 2012.

  5454. Erich Wß, * 18-9-1948, in Schmiedsgrund, Frankenblick in September 2014.

  5455. Kerstin Ws, * Ebeleben ± 1960, in Leinefelde-Worbis in 2015.

  5456. Barbara Ws, * ± 1965 (geen onderbouwing), lid van de "Sprotte-Verein", in Havelstraße 7, Nienburg in 2010-2019.

  5457. Rainer Wß, * ± 1965 (geen onderbouwing), "Ortsbürgermeister Pobzig" in 2009, in Straße des Friedens 20, Nienburg (Saale) in 2019.

  5458. G Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Bahnhof 45, Marksuhl in 2017.
  5459. T Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Bahnhof 45, Marksuhl in 2017.

  5460. Ulf Wß, * ± 1970 (geen onderbouwing), in Alte Eisenacher Straße 15, Förtha bei Marksuhl in 2017.

  5461. Anita Ws, * ± 1970, in Thüringen in 2014.

  5462. Jeannette Wß, * ± 1972, in Westhausen in 2014.

  5463. Tina Wß, * ± 1972, tandarts, in Weinbergstrasse 1, Nahetal-Waldau in 2015.

  5464. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1975, x N.N. Schottmann, vader Eberhard * Gospiteroda 27-1-1948, 2 kinderen (heritage: Katrin Geffe).

  5465. Jana Wß, * ± 1975, in Vacha in 2015.

  5466. Rene Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Am langen Bürgel, Kahla in 2016.

  5467. Walter Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Hohe Straße 23, Kahla in 2016.

  5468. Dieter Wß, * ± 1975 (zonder onderbouwing), in Würchhausen 18, Wichmar in 2016.

  5469. Ralf Ws, * Sondershausen ± 1975, in Sondershausen in 2015.
  5470. Denis Ws, * ± 1980, in Hauptstraße 2, Helbedündorf in 2016, x Supavan N.N..
  5471. Markus Wß, * Holzthaleben, Thüringen ± 1990, in Holzthaleben in 2014.

  5472. Lars Wß, * ± 1979, in Sonneberg in 1999 en 2014.
  5473. Heidi Wß, * ± 1979, in Sonneberg in 2014.

  5474. Jürgen Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Tiefengrubener Straße 26, Bad Berka in 2016.

  5475. Maik Ws, * Bad Berka ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Bad Berka in 2018, x Annett N.N..

  5476. Klaus Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), "Backwaren ohne Konditorwaren", in Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 12, 99713 Helbedündorf in 2016.

  5477. Annette Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Dünstraße 17, Heilbad Heiligenstadt in 2016.

  5478. Pia Wß, * Bad Salzungen 15-6-2014.

  5479. Johanna Rosina W, * 18??, x Großstöbnitz (Schmölln) Johann Christoph Keil.


  5480. Families in Magdeburg en omgeving


    Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1775, Magdeburg

  5481. Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1775, "Arbeiter", + < 1845, x Catharina Elisabeth Kage, + < 1845.
  5482. Anna Marie Ws, E, * Magdeburg 15-2-1800, x Magdeburg 20-5-1841 Matthias Fischer, "Hofmeyer", * 15-9-1776 (hij x1 Elisabeth Ohle).

  5483. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1795, Magdeburg

  5484. N.N. Ws, * ± 1795, x Johanne N.N..
  5485. Johanne Mariane Ws, * Magdeburg 19-3-1818.
  5486. Heinrich Friderich Wß, * Magdeburg 23-12-1822.

  5487. Adam Weissenborn * ± 1810, Magdeburg

  5488. Adam Weissenborn, * ± 1810, x Christine Köhn.
  5489. Wilhelm Adam Friedrich Weissenborn, * 4-2-1836, x1 Sudenburg, Magdeburg 3-7-1870 Anna Barbara Stöhr, * 28-1-1848, x2 Arnstedt, Malsfelder Gebirgskreis 28-1-1872 Johanne Friederike Christiane Weckerlei, * 1841.

  5490. Wilhelm Weisenborn * 1820, Magdeburg

  5491. Adolph Weissborn, * Pruisen 1845, in LA in 1870 en New Orleans, LA in 1880, + New Orleans, LA ?-6-1881 (. 15-6), x New Orleans, LA 15-6-1866 Elizabeth Lietz, Duitsland 1847.
  5492. Audrey C Weissborn, * 27-5-1952, in Greenhills, OH in 1969, Edgartown, MA op 1-7-2005 en Newton Hills, MA in 2014, x Ralph A Chiumenti, * 2-6-1951, in Edgartown, MA op 1-1-2002 en 1-7-2005 en Newton Hlds, MA op 15-11-2007.
  5493. Augusta Emilia Weissborn, * LA ?-12-1868, + New Orleans, LA ?-8-1869 (. 3-8).
  5494. Emil Weissborn, * Pruisen 1853, arbeider, + New Orleans, LA ?-6-1881, x Willemena N.N., * LA 1855, in New Orleans, LA in 1880.
  5495. Emilia Weissborn, * LA 1856, in LA in 1870.
  5496. Emma Weissborn, * LA 1877, in New Orleans, LA in 1880.
  5497. Eric P Weissborn, * 23-7-1958, in Harvey, LA op 1-11-1993, in Hammond, LA in 2014, x Brenda M Maturano/Mendel, * 19-1-1960, in Kenner, LA op 13-7-2001 en Hammond, LA op 15-11-2007 en in 2014.
  5498. Eric Paul Weissborn, * 1981, in Metaire, LA in 2014, x Maurisa Lynn Kidder, * 1989.
  5499. Frederick William Weissborn, * New Orleans, LA 19-5-1897, + New Orleans, LA ?-1-1967, x Mary Myrtle Bierhorst, * LA 22-9-1895, in New Orleans, LA in 1930 en 1940, + Orleans, LA ?-12-1975.
  5500. Frederick W Weissborn, * LA 7-6-1924, + Cincinnati, Hamilton OH 30-10-2008, x kort na ?-11-1950 Bonalyn Aileen Lucky, * Schenectady 25-7-1923, in Houghton, NY in 1949, Connecticut op 19-6-1973 en in Cincinnati, OH op 3-11-2004.
  5501. George Henry Weissborn, * LA 19-8-1926, + Houston, Harris TX 28-1-1996, x New Orleans, LA 15-9-1953 Catharine Shirley Heath, * 9-9-1932, + Houston, Harris TX 6-6-2003.
  5502. George Henry Weissborn, * Harris, TX 6-1-1955, + TX 21-1-2008.
  5503. Johanna Weissborn, * LA 1867, in New Orleans, LA in 1880, x New Orleans, LA 7-7-1884 Henry George Strobel, * 1862.
  5504. Louise Weissborn, * LA 1876, in New Orleans, LA in 1880.
  5505. Mary Katherine Weissborn, * Harris, TX 13-4-1958, x Harris TX 10-7-1982 Richard Leon Bostwick, * 1956.
  5506. N.N. Weissborn, * en + New Orleans, LA ?-3-1932.
  5507. Sheila Dawn Weissborn, * 2-12-1954, in Fairfield, OH op 1-1-1999, 3-11-2004 en 2014.
  5508. Wilhelm/William Weissenborn, * Magdeburg 1820, kleermaker, geimmigreerd New Orleans, LA 18-11-1853 op de "Post" vanuit Bremen, met bestemming New Orleans, in LA in 1865 en 1870, + New Orleans, LA ?-6-1891, (. 26-6), x J N.N., Duitsland 1817, in LA in 1870.
  5509. Wilhelmina/Minna Weissborn, * LA 1870, in New Orleans, LA in 1880, + New Orleans, LA 15-2-1952 (. 17-2), x New Orleans, LA 31-12-1888 Oscar Thiaville, * New Orleans, LA 19-3-1864, + New Orleans, LA 25-9-1930.
  5510. William Ws_en, * LA 4-7-1875, + Birmingham, Jefferson Alabama 14-7-1924, x Ola N.N., * Georgia 1862, in Birmingham, Jefferson Alabama in 1920 en 1930.
  5511. William Charles F Weissborn, * LA ?-6-1871, + New Orleans, LA 26-11-1896, x Elisabeth Klostermann, * LA 1875, + New Orleans, LA 26-10-1904.
  5512. William Charles Weissborn, * LA 28-9-1930, in New Orleans, LA in 1940, in Metaire, Jefferson LA op 1-7-1992 en 2014, x Janine N Neyrey, * 15-12-1930, + Metaire, Jefferson LA 21-11-2001.
  5513. William Charles Weissborn, * 25-1-1955, in Fort Worth, TX op 29-10-2007, x Sharon Elaine N.N., * 25-3-1948, in Haltom, TX op 1-6-2001 en 2014.

  5514. Emile Weissborn * ± 1880, Magdeburg

  5515. Emile Weissborn, * ± 1880, x 21-12-1904 Regina Rosalie Seelig, * Mississipi 1884, + New Orleans, LA 9-6-1942.
  5516. Marvel Knaina/Kyoya Weissborn, * Baton Rouge, LA 4-11-1905, + El Paso, El Paso TX 14-5-1977, x Samuel Simon Scherotter, * 1902, + 1971.


  5517. Wilhelm Ws, * Saksen 1829, molenaar, geimmigreerd naar New Orleans, LA op 17-6-1857 op de "Ernestine" vanuit Bremerhaven met bestemming St Louis.

  5518. Eric P Weissborn, * 1-9-1948 (?), in Kenner, LA op 1-11-1993.

  5519. Gerelateerd aan E M Weissborn en Ronald Stanley Lindensmith.
  5520. Elaine Marie Weissborn, * 2-12-1958, in Cape Coral, FL op 5-12-2008 en 2018.

  5521. Julie Weissborn, * 2-10-1962, in Kenner, LA op 1-1-1998.

  5522. Gottfried Weissenborn * ± 1825, Magdeburg

  5523. Gottfried Wß, * ± 1825, arbeider, in Schönebeckerstraße 84a, Magdeburg in 1875, x Friederike Zimmermann.
  5524. Auguste Friederike Charlotte Wß, E, * Magdeburg 1848 (~ St Gertraudenkirche, Buckau), x Magdeburg 15-9-1872 Heinrich Christoph Carl Apel.
  5525. Auguste Friederike Ws, E, * Sollstedt 1-1-1852, + Magdeburg 11-7-1888, x1 Magdeburg 31-7-1870 Albert Wilhelm Ernst Zimmermann, x2 Magdeburg 27-3-1872 Johann Karl August Stritzke, arbeider.
  5526. Marie Luise Charlotte Emilie Wß, E, * Magdeburg 30-10-1854 (~ St Gertraudenkirche, Buckau 3-12), + Magdeburg 11-3-1860 (. 14-3).
  5527. Johanne Marie Ws, * 1857, + Magdeburg 1857 (. St Gertraudenkirche, Buckau).

  5528. Carl Weissenborn * ± 1842, Magdeburg

  5529. Carl Ws, * ± 1842, x Anna Otto.
  5530. N.N.(man) Ws, * Magdeburg 22-12-1866 (Johanniskirche).

  5531. Adam Weissenborn * ± 1842, Magdeburg

  5532. Adam Ws, * ± 1842, x Friederike Solf.
  5533. Gustav Adam Ws, * Magdeburg 18-2-1867 (~ Katharinenkirche 3-3).

  5534. Justus Weissenborn * 1882, Magdeburg

  5535. Justus Wß, * 1882, in Schönebeck Straße 35-36 Erdgeschoß, Magdeburg in 1930, x Magdeburg Mathilde Ella Lange, * 1878 (ancestry: Schirmer).
  5536. Irmgard Herta Irene Wß, * ± 1915 (geen onderbouwing), + Magdeburg.

  5537. Justus Wß, * Magdeburg ± 1884.
  5538. Konrad Wß, * Magdeburg ± 1886.

  5539. N.N. Weißenborn * ± 1935, Magdeburg

  5540. Detlef Wß, * ± 1960, in Magdeburg in 2015.
  5541. N.N. Wß, * ± 1935, x Elfriede N.N., * 1-4-1936, + Magdeburg 17-11-2015.


  5542. Clara Ws, * Alt Salze, Magdeburg 1623.

  5543. Margarethe Elisabeth Ws, * 1743, + Magdeburg 14-11-1816 (. 16-11), x Johann Wachsmann.

  5544. Christoph Ws, * ± 1750, x Christiane Bersch, * 1751, + Magdeburg 21-12-1829 (. 24-12).

  5545. Anna Maria Ws, * Magdeburg 15-2-1800, x Magdeburg, St Nicolai 20-5-1841 Matthias Fischer, * Magdeburg 15-9-1776, zoon Friedrich Wilhelm Matthias * Magdeburg 1841.

  5546. Ferdinand Adolph Ws, * 1818, + Magdeburg 6-2-1841 (. 9-2).

  5547. Carl Ludwig W, * ± 1845, x Magdeburg, St Katharinenkirche 1867 Catharine Dorothee Elisabeth Brüggemann.

  5548. Albert Wß, * Magdeburg 14-1-1867, "Posamentier", in Halberstadt op 13-10-1908, Osnabrück op 14-10-1908 en Duisburg op 1-3-1909.

  5549. Kurt Wß, * 1909, + Magdeburg 13-7-1983 (. Westfriedhof 21-7), x Editha Margarete Klinder, * Magdeburg 11-2-1914 (~ 2-11), + Magdeburg 29-10-1996.

  5550. Kurt Wß, * Schönebeck (Elbe) 8-5-1921, "Obergefreiter", + In dem Krieggefangenenlager in Wolsk 11-1-1944 (. Wolsk, Russland).

  5551. Ehrhard Ws, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), verzekeringsagent, in Große Diesdorfer Straße 79, Magdeburg in 2016.

  5552. Wolko Ws, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Helene-Weigel-Straße 2, Magdeburg.


  5553. Johann Adam Weissenborn * ± 1785, Plennschütz

  5554. Johann Adam Ws, E, * ± 1785, x Johanna Sophie N.N..
  5555. Johann August Ws, E, * Grünewalde und Plennschütz, Kreis Jerichow I 7-2-1809 (~ Plennschütz 8-2).

  5556. Johann Bernhard Weissenborn * 1775, Groß Ammensleben

  5557. Johann Bernhard Ws, * 1775, "Schlachter und Leineweber", + Klein Apenburg 25-11-1849 (. 29-11, laat vrouw en 3 dochters na), x1 Maria/Margaretha Lucie N.N., + < 1829, x2 Katharine Marie Küths of Furths.
  5558. Maria Sophia Ws, * 1813, x Klein Apenburg 30-1-1837 Johann Heinrich Schröder, * 1811.
  5559. Dorothea Regina Sophia Ws, * 1817, + Groß Ammensleben 8-7-1818 (. 10-7).
  5560. Anton Jakob Ws, E, * Groß Ammensleben 5-11-1820 (~ 9-11), + Klein Apenburg 2-12-1837 (. 5-12).
  5561. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, E, * ± 1823, + > 1849.
  5562. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, E, * ± 1826, + > 1849.
  5563. Heinrich Christoph Ws, * 18-4-1829, "Kleinhändler", + Osterweddingen 11-4-1859 (. 14-4), x Osterweddingen 2-4-1852 Emilie Dorothea Busch, + Osterweddingen < 1886.
  5564. Marie Emilie Wß, E, * Osterweddingen 11-2-1853 (~ 6-3).
  5565. Julie Wß, E, * Osterweddingen 5-6-1854 (~ 29-6), + Osterweddingen 2-4-1857 (. 5-4).
  5566. Helene Auguste Wß, E, * Osterweddingen 11-5-1857 (~ 7-6).
  5567. Anne Julie Wß, E, * Osterweddingen 9-10-1858 (~ 24-10), "Näherin", x 8-10-1886 Carl Wilhelm Richter, * Magdeburg 17-10-1858, "Eisenbahn Wartstattschlosser".
  5568. Katharina Dorothea Karolina Ws, E, * Klein Apenburg 28-7-1833 (~ 4-8), + Kreis Sömmerda 1909, x Christian Ludwig Theodor Pappenberg, + herort 1901 (heritage: Werner Diller, ancestry: Vötter).

  5569. N.N. Weissenborn * ± 1790, Klein Apenburg

  5570. N.N. Ws, * ± 1790, x Marie Elisabeth Bierschenk, * 7-6-1785, + Klein Apenburg 12-11-1839 (. 15-11).
  5571. Marie Sophie Ws, * 1813, + Klein Apenburg 8-9-1868 (. 10-9), x Klein-Apenburg 5-1-1840 Johannes Georg Nörthen, * 1812.


  5572. Johannes Ws, * ± 1750, + Groß Ammensleben 21-12-1820 (. 23-12), x Anna Sophia Elisabeth N.N., * 1750, + Groß Ammensleben 19-12-1819 (.21-12).

  5573. Lucie Ws, * 1779, + Klein Apenburg 26-5-1857 (. 29-5).

  5574. Maria Margaretha Ws, * 1781, + Klein Apenburg 1-1-1840 (. 4-1), x Johann Christian Christoph Wachtel.

  5575. Bernhard Ws, * 1805, + Klein Apenburg 15-3-1834.

  5576. Anna Marie Elisabeth Ws, * ± 1830, x Ludwig Nörthen, dochter Anna Elisabeth * Klein Apenburg 23-12-1850, * zoon Carl Ludwig ~ Klein Apenburg 26-8-1855.

  5577. August Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1830, Rottmersleben

  5578. Anna Bertha Ws, * Freist 10-6-1868 (~ 28-6), x Karl Gustav Wölbing, * Alberstedt 1-7-1862, 1 dochter (heritage: Elke Klose geboren Schubert).
  5579. August Friedrich Ws, * ± 1830, x Caroline Christiane Jacobi.
  5580. Carl August Ws, * 1854, x Rottmersleben 21-6-1874 Friederike Therese Auguste Peter.
  5581. Johanne Wilhelmine Friederike Ws, * Freist 9-7-1871 (~ 23-7), + 22-2-1872 (. Saksen 25-2).

  5582. Wilhelm Adam Friedrich Weissenborn * ± 1840, Bahrendorf

  5583. Wilhelm Adam Friedrich Ws, * ± 1840, x Friederike Wilhelmine N.N..
  5584. Anna Dorothea Alwine Ws, * Bahrendorf Kreis Wanzleben 27-9-1868.

  5585. Conrad Robert Peter Weißenborn * ± 1905, Gerwisch

  5586. Conrad Robert Peter Wß, * ± 1905, in Gerwisch in 1948, x Ilse Elfriede Liselotte Wiegand, in Gerwisch in 1948.
  5587. Gerhard Adolf Kurt Wß, * Gerwisch 13-5-1940, + Magdeburg 18-6-1948.


  5588. Agnes Ws, * Poserna, Weißenfels, Halle 1620, + < 22-11-1646, x Poserna 24-9-1641 Brose Rudolph, * Ötzsch ± 1601 (hij x1 Ötzsch 21-10-1626 Maria Bülich, x3 Knautnaundorf 22-11-1646 Ortha Baum).

  5589. Johann Georg Ws, * Hessen ± 1750, "Oberst. Lieut. Königl Comp.", x Magdeburg 30-11-1777 Margerethe Elisabeth Langhörln, * Magdeburg.


  5590. Families in Halberstadt en omgeving


    Gottfried Tobias Weissenborn * 1784, Halberstadt

  5591. Anna Ida Ws, * Aschersleben 5-5-1861 (~ St Stephani 26-5).
  5592. Anna Johanne Ws, * Aschersleben 31-10-1853 (~ St Stephani 27-11), + Aschersleben 26-1-1868 (. 29-1).
  5593. Auguste Marie Ws, * Aschersleben Aschersleben 18-9-1852 (~ St Stephani 30-9), + Aschersleben 18-10-1852 (. 21-10) .
  5594. Christiane Friederike Ws, * Aschersleben 1-10-1821 (~ St Stephani 7-10), + Aschersleben 23-3-1823 (. 26-3)
  5595. Dorothee Amalie Ws, * Aschersleben 18-5-1825 (~ St Stephani 2-6), x Magdeburg 27-5-1855 Christian Wilhelm Julius Voiges, * 1831.
  5596. Friedrich Carl Ws, * Aschersleben 4-3-1858 (~ St Stephani 2-4).
  5597. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Aschersleben 9-8-1846 (~ St Stephani 23-8), + Aschersleben 5-9-1853 (. 8-9).
  5598. Gottfried Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * Aschersleben 6-11-1816 (~ 14-11), "Fuhrmann", in Jüdendorf 444, Aschersleben in 1856-1865, x Aschersleben 28-2-1841 Johanne Louise Marie Rohkohl, * 1819.
  5599. Gottfried Hermann Ws, * Aschersleben 10-6-1849 (~ St Stephani 21-6).
  5600. Gottfried Tobias Ws, * Halberstadt ?-11-1784, "Sattlermeister", in "Königlicher Preußischer 10t. Husarenregiment", + Aschersleben 26-3-1839 (. 29-3), x1 Amalie Henriette Bornemann, * Adenstedt 1785, + Aschersleben 28-2-1820 (. 3-3), x2 Schackensleben, Neuhaldensleben 17-10-1820 Johanne Marie Dorothee Bärcke, * 1788, + Ascherleben 11-6-1835 (. 14-6, laat een minderjarig kind na).
  5601. Gustav Ludwig Ws, * Aschersleben 9-3-1843 (~ St Stephani 26-3), + Aschersleben 12-12-1865 (. 15-12).
  5602. Johanne Ernestine Ws, * Aschersleben 12-5-1829 (~ St Stephani 21-5), + Aschersleben 8-4-1831 (. 11-4).
  5603. Johanne Sophie Ws, * Aschersleben 5-5-1823 (~ St Stephani 15-5), + Aschersleben 4-12-1824 (. 8-12).
  5604. Louise Christiane Ws, * Aschersleben 23-10-1819 (~ St Stephani 28-10), + Aschersleben 24-2-1821 (. 26-2).
  5605. Louise Marie Ws, * Aschersleben 20-10-1856 (~ St Stephani 2-11), + Ascherleben 11-11-1856 (. 14-11).
  5606. Ludwig Heinrich Ws, * Aschersleben 26-9-1818 (~ St Stephani 3-10), + Aschersleben 4-10-1818 (. 6-10).
  5607. N.N.(vrouw) Ws, * Aschersleben 15-3-1842 (~ St Stephani), + Aschersleben 15-3-1842.

  5608. Gottfried Weissenborn * ± 1790, Halberstadt

  5609. Emilie Wß, * 28-9-1817, + Halberstadt 7-3-1884 (aangegeven door Clara Weissenborn, "Gesellschafterin").
  5610. Gottfried Ws, * ± 1790, + Halberstadt < 7-3-1884, "Rechnungsrath", x Auguste Haacke, + Halberstadt < 7-3-1884.

  5611. Ludwig Weissenborn * ± 1815, Halberstadt

  5612. Eduard Wß, E, * Halberstadt 1849, "Handschuhfabrikant", + Halberstadt 6-6-1907, x1 Marie Hübeler, + < 18-6-1912, x2 Wilhelmine Bremer, in Halberstadt op 6-6-1907.
  5613. Ludwig Ws, * ± 1815, "Privatmann", "Gerichtsboten", + Halberstadt < 6-6-1907, x1 Justine Marie Krelle, + Halberstadt < 1919, x2 Auguste Krelle, + Halberstadt < 6-6-1907.
  5614. Ludwig Wß, * ± 1875, "Lehrer", in Seydlitzstrasse 16, Halberstadt op 6-6-1907.
  5615. Ludwig Friedrich Wß, E, * Halberstadt 10-8-1843, "Lehrer außer Dienst" in 1919, in Seydlitzstrasse 16, Halberstadt in 1919, + Halberstadt 30-3-1919, x Halberstadt 11-7-1879 Friederike Emilie Luise Siebert, * Halberstadt 5-4-1850.
  5616. Margarete Emma Auguste Wß, E, * Halberstadt 25-1-1876, in Braunschweigerstraße 11 in 1912-1955, + Halberstadt 22-10-1955, x1 N.N. Müller, =1, x2 Halberstadt 18-6-1912 Oswald Emil Gustav Otto Müller, * Burg, Kreis Jerichow 17-4-1885, "Königliche Zollsekretär", in Wittenberg in 1912, + < 22-10-1955.
  5617. Paul Eduard Heinrich Wß, E, * Halberstadt 26-12-1881.

  5618. Johann Ernst Christoph Weissenborn * ± 1840, Halberstadt

  5619. Johann Ernst Christoph Wß, * ± 1840, "Fleischmeister", + Halberstadt < 1942, x Agnes Albertine Osterloh, + Halberstadt < 1942.
  5620. Pauline Friederike Emilie Martha Wß, * Halberstadt 3-3-1866, + Halberstadt 30-4-1942, x Halberstadt 12-8-1884 Wilhelm Ludwig Gustav Benkenstein, in Halberstadt in 1942.

  5621. Friedrich Wilhelm Weissenborn * ± 1850, Halberstadt

  5622. Friedrich Wilhelm Ws, * ± 1850, x Friederieke Caroline Lämer.
  5623. Otto Hugo Wß, * Halberstadt 16-12-1872 (~ 5-1-1873).

  5624. Hermann Weissenborn * ± 1870, Halberstadt

  5625. Annemarie Ws, * Halberstadt ± 1910, x Lauenburg, Pommern 7-8-1938 Ulrich Sporleder, * Schwerte 7-7-1911, dominee in de Bekennende Kerk in Marienburg en Marienweder, + Ostrów Lubelski bij Lublin, Polen 23/24-7-1944.
  5626. Eva Ws, * Halberstadt ± 1908, x Gerd Schimansky, * Düsseldorf 24-8-1912, filoloog en pedagoog, + Schwerte 5-3-2010.
  5627. Hermann Ws, * ± 1870, schrijver 1910-1913, professor, burgemeester van Halberstadt in 1911, + 1918, x N.N..

  5628. Carl Weissenborn * ± 1870, Halberstadt

  5629. Carl Ws, * ± 1870, x Anna Freyberg.
  5630. Carl Ernst Rudolf Ws, * Halberstadt 17-7-1896, geimmigreerd Rio de Janeiro, Brazilie 1954 en 1963, + ?-10-1969, x Edith Dorothee Ch Röber, * Wegeleben 26-2-1920, geimmigreerd Rio de Janeiro, Brazilie 1954.

  5631. Heinrich Weissenborn * ± 1911, Halberstadt

  5632. Adolf Karl Heinrich Ws, * Deersheim bei Halberstadt 4-10-1935, geimmigeerd Rio de Janeiro 1959, + 3-3-2012, x N.N. Kullmann/Kulmann, 3 kinderen.
  5633. Heinrich Ws, * ± 1911, x Frieda Emma Anna Adler, 2 kinderen (heritage: Judith Yacino (Ramsay) Culgin, William Horst Richter en Horst Georg Richter).
  5634. N.N. Ws, * ± 1940.
  5635. N.N. Ws, ± 1985.
  5636. N.N. Ws, ± 1988.
  5637. N.N.(man) Ws, ± 1960, x N.N., 2 kinderen.

  5638. Is Frieda Emma Anna Adler ook de volgende persoon?
  5639. Frieda Ws, * Leipzig 1906, geimmigreerd New York, NY 1937, getrouwd.

  5640. Dieter Weissenborn * 1934, Halberstadt

  5641. Dieter Wß, * 1934, + 2007, x Margrit Krebs, * Halberstadt 1932, + 2002, 4 kinderen (heritage: Hans-Joachim en Renate Silvia Krebs).
  5642. N.N. Wß, * ± 1962.
  5643. N.N. Wß, * ± 1964.
  5644. N.N. Wß, * ± 1966.
  5645. N.N.(man) Wß, * ± 1960, x N.N. Melin, 2 kinderen (heritage: Hans-Joachim en Renate Silvia Krebs).


  5646. Emma Wß, * Halberstadt 4-12-1891, + Halberstadt 14-11-1965, x Halberstadt 1912 N.N. Rockmann.

  5647. Auguste Ws, * 1900, geimmigreerd New York, NY 2-1-1924 vanuit Halberstadt.

  5648. N.N. Wß, * ± 1900 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1940, x Auguste Steinicke, in Gartenstraße 19, Halberstadt in 1940.

  5649. N.N. Wß, * ± 1901 (geen onderbouwing), + < 1940, x Elise Kuhlmann, in Göddenstraße 12 U, Halberstadt in 1940.

  5650. Herbert Wß, * ± 1901 (geen onderbouwing), "Großhändler", in Augustenstraße 15, Halberstadt in 1940.

  5651. Auguste Martha Elisabeth Ws, * Halberstadt 20-9-1903, x Halberstadt 1-7-1923 Hermann Albert Otto Willig, * Hannover 4-12-1898, "Tapezirer und Dekorateur".

  5652. Ella Erna Wß, * Halberstadt 28-4-1907, x Halberstadt 23-5-1931 Otto Albert Becker "genannt Blane", * Mansfeld 5-3-1903, + Süd von Halle 14-6-1974.

  5653. Irma Wß, * Wehrstedt 21-10-1910, x Halberstadt 5-12-1931 Alfred Karl Wilhelm Zietlow, * Stettin 28-10-1906, "Handlungsgehilfe", + Halberstadt 14-4-1973.

  5654. Hans Ws, * Halberstadt 25-6-1918, "Unterarzt", + "Kriegsgefangenenlazaret" 6031 te Stalino 18-12-1944 (. Donezk, Oekraïne).


  5655. Andreas Gottfried Weißenborn * ± 1770, Wernigerode

  5656. Andreas Gottfried Ws, * ± 1770, x Elisabeth Marie Catharine N.N..
  5657. Johann Jacob Friedrich Gottfried Ws, * 1793, "Controlleur bei der Königliche Kasse", x Wernigerode 16-10-1817 Johanne Wilhelmine Ernestine Reifensthal.
  5658. Julius Robert Ws, * Gardelegen 10-1-1822 (~ 10-2), + Gardelegen 25-9-1823 (. 27-9).
  5659. Ludwig Adolph Ws, * 10-9-1820, + Gardelegen 12-3-1821 (. 14-3).

  5660. Christian Weissenborn * ± 1797, Oschersleben

  5661. Christian Ws, * ± 1797, x Maria Elisabeth Metz.
  5662. Friedrich August Ws, E, * Oschersleben 14-8-1822, (~ Kloster Gröningen 18-8), "Regierungsbotenmeister", in Andreasstraße 8, Düsseldorf in 1889, x Düsseldorf Stadt 8-6-1848 Christina Agnes / Henriette Rotte.
  5663. Friedrich August Ws, * Düsseldorf 28-6-1848, componist, + TX 30-9-1882.

  5664. Is dit dezelfde Friedrich August?
  5665. Friedrich August Wß, * ± 1830, geen beroep, in Oberstraße 10, Düsseldorf in 1889.

  5666. Albert Weissenborn * ± 1825, Dardesheim

  5667. Albert Ws, * ± 1825, "Schneidermeister", + Halberstadt > 8-10-1880, < 1882, x Bertha Braune, + Halberstadt < 1882.
  5668. Balduin Franz Ws, * Dardesheim Kreis Halberstadt 3-3-1853, koopman en boekhouder, in Alexandrinenstraße 76 in Berlijn in 1883-1887, Dresdenerstraße 33 in 1888-1889, Waldemarstraße 42 in 1890-1896 en Josephstraße 5 in 1897-1899, + Berlijn (VI) 14-4-1900, x Berlijn 1-4-1882 Marie Christiane Bertha Hofmeister, * Neusalz an der Oder 17-7-1858, in Greifenaustraße 89, Berlijn in 1905 en 1906.
  5669. Walter Balduin August Ws, * Berlijn (VI) 9-8-1887, + Berlijn (XIIIb) 23-7-1914.
  5670. Wilhelmine Bertha Frida Ws, * Berlijn (VI) 10-6-1882, x Berlijn (IVb) 5-5-1906 Karl Friedrich Schweyer, * Kaufbeuren 24-11-1878.
  5671. Albert Ws, * Dardesheim Kreis Halberstadt 15-12-1854, "Commis", + Halberstadt 8-10-1880.

  5672. William Herman Weissenborn * ± 1870, Aschersleben

    Is dit Wilhelm Hermann * Halberstadt 1-11-1856?.
  5673. Christopher David Ws, * 23-4-1976, in Piscataway, NJ op 1-3-2005, x Mary Jeanette Pierce, * 15-11-1978.
  5674. Johann Ws, * Aschersleben 1921, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, NY op 16-11-1924 vanuit Hamburg op "Deutschland", in Brunswick, NJ in 1930.
  5675. Laura A Ws, * 7-4-1979, in Barnegat, NJ op 1-10-2007.
  5676. Paul O Ws, * Winningen bij Aschersleben 1898, tuinier, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY op 6-12-1923 op de "Westphalia" vanuit Hamburg, in Brunswick, NJ in 1930, aankomst New York 5-11-1956 van Bremerhaven op de "S.S. America" met bestemming New Brunswick, NJ, x2 Emma M Osterburg, * Aschersleben 1899, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, NY op 16-11-1924 vanuit Hamburg op de "Deutschland", aankomst New York 5-11-1956 van Bremerhaven op de "S.S. America" met bestemming New Brunswick, NJ.
  5677. Paul F Ws, * New Brunswick, NJ 5-8-1923, in New Brunswick Ward 4, Middlesex NJ in 1930 en 1940, + Hollister, San Benito CA 22-7-2008, x1 Joan Beryl N.N., * NY 5-2-1929, + San Benito CA 20-5-1987, x2 Olga Pat N.N., * 18-3-1930, + Hollister, San Benito CA 16-2-2007.
  5678. Richard Ws, * Edison, NJ ± 1950, + Hollister, CA 2001, x Peggy N.N., in FL in 2008.
  5679. William Anton Ws, * New Brunswick, NJ 10-6-1920, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY 4-10-1922 op de Minnekahda vanuit Hamburg, in New Brunswick Ward 4, Middlesex NJ in 1930 en 1940, + Edison, NJ 14-4-1999, x NJ Doris J Martin, * 23-11-1924, + Edison, NJ 3-2-1998.
  5680. William/Willy Hermann Ws, * ± 1870, in Unterstraße 58, Aschersleben op 6-12-1923.
  5681. William Herman Ws, * Winningen bij Aschersleben 12-9-1895, geimmigreerd 1914, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY 4-10-1922 op de Minnekahda vanuit Hamburg, in New Brunswick Ward 4, Middlesex NJ in 1930 en 1940, + New Brunswick, NJ 1948, x NJ 1918 Elsie Kornelli, * Roemenie/Hongarije 24-5-1899, geimmigreerd NY 1913, gearriveerd op Ellis Island, New York NY 4-10-1922 op de Minnekahda vanuit Hamburg, in New Brunswick Ward 4, Middlesex NJ in 1930 en 1940, + New Brunswick, NJ ?-6-1974.
  5682. William R Ws, * NJ 6-12-1949, in Barnegat, NJ op 15-10-2005, x1 Carol Anne Zsiga, * 20-10-1949, in Perth Amboy, NJ op 1-12-1997, x2 Karen L Reid, * 30-5-1952, in Barnegat, NJ op 1-10-2007.

  5683. Vader: Paul; moeder: Pat.
  5684. Richard Paul Ws, * New Brunswick 6-1-1950, + Sarasota, FL 27-1-1999, x Margaret Anne N.N., * 14-1-1951, in Sarasota, FL op 25-2-2004 en in 2014 (heritage: Joseph and Kevin Calamoneri).

  5685. Rudolf Weissenborn * ± 1901, Thale

  5686. Rudolf Ws, * ± 1901, + < 1950, x Erna Wiemers, * Memel 13-1-1899, geemigreerd vanuit Wiesbaden naar Rio de Janeiro, Brazilie in 1950.
  5687. Wolfgang Ws, * Thale 13-8-1923, geemigreerd naar Rio de Janeiro, Brazilie in 1950.

  5688. N.N. Weißenborn * 1955, Ohrsleben, west Saksen-Anhalt

  5689. N.N. Wß, * ± 1955, x Heike Gillner, een dochter en nog 3 kinderen (heritage: Heike Weißenborn geboren Gillner, zus Birgit + Ohrsleben).
  5690. N.N.(vrouw) Wß, * 1978, x N.N. Hintze.
  5691. N.N.(man) Wß, * 1980, x1 N.N., x2 N.N., 2 kinderen.
  5692. N.N. Wß, * ± 2005.
  5693. N.N. Wß, * ± 2007.
  5694. N.N. Wß, * ± 1982.
  5695. N.N. Wß, * ± 1984.


  5696. Anne Maria Ws, * Aschersleben ± 1775, x Johann Christian Gross, * Aschersleben ± 1770, zoon Friedrich Adolph * Aschersleben 1803.

  5697. Marie Anna Wß, * ± 1795, x Matthias Kuhlmann, * Germersleben, handelsman, zoon Matthias Jacob, * 1817 (heritage: Andreas Boebé).

  5698. N.N. Wß, * ± 1860, "Arbeiter", in Blankenburg in 1888.

  5699. Friedrich Wß, * Dardesheim 18??, "Polizeiproklamation zur Person aus dem Grossherzogtum Mecklenburg-Schwerin".

  5700. Johann Ws, * ± 1900, geimmigreerd New York, NY 16-11-1924 vanuit Aschersleben.

  5701. Volker Ws, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Otto Lilienthal Straße 46, Quedlinburg.

  5702. Werner Ws, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Am Felde 4, Gernrode.

  5703. Iris Wß, * ± 1980 (zonder onderbouwing), in Prof.-Dr.-Walter-Friedrich-Straße 27, Aschersleben in 2016.


  5704. Families in Eisleben en omgeving


    Johann Christoph Andreas Weissenborn * ± 1825, Eisleben

  5705. Christiane Marie Ws, * Eisleben ± 1851, + Berlijn 7-10-1912, x Magdeburg 10-5-1874 August Wilhelm Otto Wolff, * Neuruppin, Mecklenburg 18-4-1851, "Schlosser", + Berlijn 1902, zoon Otto Wilhelm en nog 7 kinderen (ancestry: Springborn/Ploschke, Garbarski).
  5706. Emilie Pauline Ws, E, * Eisleben 13-2-1847, "Köchin", + Magdeburg 14-12-1910, x1 Magdeburg (Altstadt) 23-3-1877 Friedrich August Mette, E, * Vienau Kreis Salzwedel 16-9-1851, "Kutscher", x2 Johann Karl Eduard Paschke (heritage: Sören Ploschke).
  5707. Johann Christoph Andreas Ws, * ± 1825, "Fuhrmann" in Eisleben, + Eisleben < 1910, x Christine Marie Wunder, + Eisleben < 1910 (heritage: Robert Leiser en Sören Ploschke).

  5708. Friedrich Louisgoth Weissenborn * ± 1850, Eisleben

  5709. Carl Fried